| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Aagtekerkerun
Aagtekerke - Zaterdag 15 december 2012
=, HEREN 13 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martijn de Kok
Heinkenszand
46:51
8
Wim van Sparrentak
Sint Laurens
49:46
14
Miquel van Tongeren
Middelburg
52:09
19
Gillis Geschiere
Meliskerke
53:30
20
Dennis Florussen
Terneuzen
53:36
21
Adriaan Walhout
Middelburg
53:42
24
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
54:39
25
Danny Huibregtse
Westkapelle
54:41
27
Olof Hoogesteger
Vlissingen
54:45
29
Jan Peter van de Putte
Serooskerke
54:52
30
Crum van der Linden
Vlissingen
54:58
32
Gerard van der Male
Westkapelle
55:06
34
Robbert Vleugel
Wemeldinge
55:27
35
Pieter A.C. Wisse
Biggekerke
55:29
37
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke
55:33
39
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
55:38
47
Jan Willem Rietberg
Oost Souburg
56:48
49
Andre van Maldegem
Gapinge
57:02
53
Kees den Hollander
Aagtekerke
57:24
54
Alexander Dekker
Oostkapelle
57:28
56
Rinus Woestijne
Middelburg
57:38
60
Marcel de Lange
Middelburg
58:13
61
John Slabbekoorn
Middelburg
58:18
66
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
58:40
67
Wilco de Schipper
Westkapelle
58:49
69
Ronnie Krocke
Oost Souburg
58:59
73
Marius Besuijen
Sint Laurens
59:21
74
Laurent van Nieuwenhui
Krabbendijke
59:23
77
Robert Jan Provoost
Domburg
59:27
79
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
59:30
80
Corne van Belzen
Middelburg
59:32
81
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
59:39
83
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
59:50
85
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:00:06
87
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:00:10
88
Serge van Heiningen
Vlissingen
1:00:17
92
Dennis Plessius
's Heer Arendskerke
1:00:42
93
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
1:00:43
94
Jonathan Boon
Oost Souburg
1:00:52
96
Sjako Matthijsse
Meliskerke
1:01:01
97
Herman de Grave
Vlissingen
1:01:03
99
Pietjan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
1:01:06
100
Jeroen van der Meide
Vlissingen
1:01:12
103
Hans Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
1:01:22
105
Frank Schoonwater
Vlissingen
1:01:29
107
Adrie van den Bosse
Oostkapelle
1:01:32
109
Andre Polfliet
Oost Souburg
1:01:46
110
Martin de Visser
Middelburg
1:01:49
111
Jacco Schroevers
Middelburg
1:01:51
112
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:01:53
115
Jan van Horssen
Middelburg
1:02:11
117
Reinco Geschiere
Serooskerke
1:02:20
128
Ruud Fredriks
's Heerenhoek
1:02:55
130
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
1:03:05
131
Vincent Toutenhoofd
Westkapelle
1:03:08
134
Aarnout Huibregtse
Westkapelle
1:03:20
135
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:03:24
137
Hanco Adriaanse
Aagtekerke
1:03:28
138
Marco van t Westende
Arnemuiden
1:03:30
142
Jan Willem Meeuwse
Kwadendamme
1:04:01
143
Gerjan de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:04:12
144
Steven van Hoepen
Heinkenszand
1:04:15
145
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
1:04:34
147
Sjakkie van den Broeke
Hoek
1:04:52
154
Martijn Speedy de Vrie
Middelburg
1:05:15
155
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
1:05:18
157
Manfred van de Broeke
Middelburg
1:05:23
161
Marcel van de Ketterij
Vlissingen
1:05:38
162
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:05:44
166
Andy de la Combe
Vlissingen
1:06:01
167
Leonard van Moolenbroe
Middelburg
1:06:02
170
Kees van de Griek
Kruiningen
1:06:09
171
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
1:06:11
182
Ben van der Linden
Vlissingen
1:06:34
185
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:06:39
187
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:06:44
188
Adrie Buteijn
Sint Laurens
1:06:45
190
Peter van den Bosse
Grijpskerke
1:06:52
200
Lodewijk Verhaar
Middelburg
1:07:21
201
Ronald Ridderbos
Sint Laurens
1:07:28
205
Martin van Ieperen
Kapelle
1:07:43
206
Niels Jongepier
Middelburg
1:07:44
207
Peter Dijkwel
's Heer Arendskerke
1:07:46
219
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
1:09:06
221
Chris Koppejan
's Gravenpolder
1:09:14
224
Harmen Riemens
's Hertogenbosch
1:09:35
230
Adrie van Belzen
Westkapelle
1:09:59
236
Martin Daalhuizen
Aagtekerke
1:10:34
237
Ronald van den Driest
Vlissingen
1:10:36
239
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
1:10:45
241
Walter Plessius
Kattendijke
1:10:54
244
Perry Harinck
Heinkenszand
1:11:04
245
Vincent van Sluijs
Vlissingen
1:11:11
246
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke
1:11:22
249
Piet van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
1:11:42
253
Peter Verbrugge
Middelburg
1:11:57
254
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
1:12:07
255
Piet Jongepier
Westkapelle
1:12:12
259
Max Geilenkirchen
Vlissingen
1:12:22
260
Karel van de Gruiter
Arnemuiden
1:12:23
262
Niels van Vliet
Vlissingen
1:12:26
266
Jaap Luitwieler
Middelburg
1:12:42
269
Pieter van der Kolk
Vlissingen
1:12:58
270
Paul van Tuil
Burgh Haamstede
1:13:00
273
Johan van der Jagt
Yerseke
1:13:26
276
Marcel Besuijen
Middelburg
1:13:40
279
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:13:51
281
Peter van Tatenhove
Gapinge
1:13:59
282
Leo Goedegebure
's Heer Arendskerke
1:14:12
283
Alexander van Keulen
Kloetinge
1:14:20
284
Harry Kwakkelaar
Vlissingen
1:14:23
286
Rudy Labruijre
Vrouwenpolder
1:14:30
287
Frits van Borrendam
Middelburg
1:14:39
288
Andreas van Straten
Domburg
1:15:13
291
Richard Helbers
Vlissingen
1:15:39
297
Johan van Sluijs
Grijpskerke
1:17:04
299
Ronnie Nooijer
Oostkapelle
1:17:25
302
Donald Temmerman
IJzendijke
1:17:39
303
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
1:17:41
305
Loek Kwakkelaar
Vlissingen
1:17:50
315
Hugo Poortvliet
Arnemuiden
1:20:05
316
Tonnie van der Maale
Oost Souburg
1:20:13
318
Pieter de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:21:52
319
Rinus van de Sande
Westkapelle
1:22:32
322
Jelmer van Eijzeren
Meliskerke
1:23:37
325
Hanno van Eijzeren
Meliskerke
1:24:17
326
Sam Janse
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:26:33
330
Peter van den Broeke
Middelburg
1:37:52
D13, DAMES 13 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anjolie Engels Wisse
Middelburg
51:13
2
Monique Verschutte
Yerseke
59:20
7
Corinne Kaljouw
Middelburg
1:04:56
8
Evelien van Sparrentak
Sint Laurens
1:05:21
9
Harriette Houmes
Middelburg
1:06:04
10
Fatima Gonzalves
Middelburg
1:06:21
12
Katinka van den Berge
Serooskerke
1:08:01
13
Barbara Trappeniers
Biggekerke
1:08:38
14
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
1:08:43
15
Annelies van der Perk
Westkapelle
1:09:16
18
Elsbeth Dingemanse
Gapinge
1:10:10
19
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:10:39
21
Sandra Cevaal
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:11:40
22
Ruth Deurloo
Vrouwenpolder
1:11:44
25
Tanita van Belzen
Kamperland
1:13:55
28
Jolanda Kraamer
Aagtekerke
1:14:27
30
Jolanda in 't Anker-Ov
Koudekerke
1:14:55
31
Katinka van de Broeke
Middelburg
1:15:16
32
Matty de Jong
Oost Souburg
1:15:22
33
Renate van Belzen
Oost Souburg
1:15:35
35
Andrea van Lunssen
Vlissingen
1:15:56
37
Monique Kochanowski
Middelburg
1:16:08
38
Christy Ouwendijk
Serooskerke
1:16:43
39
Jolanda Bilderbeek
Kloetinge
1:17:33
40
Claudia van de Ketteri
Vlissingen
1:17:46
42
Evelien de Wolf
Oostkapelle
1:17:58
43
Paulien de Klerk
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:18:43
44
Natasja Adriaanse-Dijk
Heinkenszand
1:18:47
46
Hannie de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:19:20
47
Monique de Visser
Middelburg
1:19:22
48
Marianne van Tatenhove
Amersfoort
1:19:35
50
Carolien Wisse
Grijpskerke
1:20:19
51
Eveline Scheers
Vlissingen
1:20:25
52
Mirjam Brockotter
Middelburg
1:20:27
54
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
1:20:44
55
Elise Fanchamps
Westkapelle
1:21:27
56
Debby Elstgeest
'sHeerenhoek
1:21:46
57
Sascha van As
Heinkenszand
1:21:48
58
Adrienne Jansen
'sHeerenhoek
1:21:55
59
Rebecca de Winter
Ovezande
1:22:24
63
Marie Louisse van Mier
Vlissingen
1:26:38
64
Hennie van de Sande
Westkapelle
1:26:45
69
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
1:27:55
71
Adrietta van Tatenhove
Gapinge
1:32:24
72
Marjan Rieteco
Oost Souburg
1:32:26
74
Ilona van Rijswijk
Vlissingen
1:39:16
H7, HEREN 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter A.H. Wisse
Biggekerke
25:39
2
Willem de Korte
Aagtekerke
26:15
4
Jethro ten Bruggencate
Vlissingen
26:24
5
Harmen van Eijzeren
Meliskerke
26:50
10
Leonard Nieuwenhuijze
Waarde
28:43
12
Jan Willem Roelse
Middelburg
29:16
13
Maurice Jacobsen
Zoutelande
29:34
16
Ron Dellebeke
Oost Souburg
30:52
17
Michiel Francke
Aagtekerke
31:39
18
Arnold Schreij
Oostkapelle
32:14
20
Manfred Meulmeester
Vlissingen
32:28
23
Martin van Nieulande
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
32:43
35
Karel Konings
Vrouwenpolder
35:35
37
Sjoerd Maljaars
Aagtekerke
36:28
41
Arian de Visser
Middelburg
37:01
50
Maurice Korstanje
Vlissingen
38:18
51
Sjaak Dekker
's Heer Arendskerke
38:30
53
Jennifer Evelyn tiebou
Goes
38:34
54
Tonny de Ruijter
Vlissingen
38:47
64
Martin de Visser
Aagtekerke
40:21
67
Youri van Elstgeest
's Heerenhoek
40:43
74
Mika van Belzen
Oost Souburg
41:50
75
Richard Geschiere
Aagtkerke
41:52
77
Johan van Vliet
Middelburg
42:33
82
Jerom de Visser
Aagtekerke
43:22
83
Joost van Garderen
Aagtekerke
43:27
88
Bart Hoogenboom
Noordwelle
47:27
89
Hans van Leerdam
Arnemuiden
47:31
91
Machiel Sinke
Krabbendijke
50:44
D7, DAMES 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rian Verstelle
Heinkenszand
33:29
5
Joanne de Ridder
Arnemuiden
33:44
9
Nicole Wondergem
Middelburg
37:28
11
Anja Kluijfhout
Middelburg
37:43
12
Angelique Harinck
Oost Souburg
38:05
15
Willeke Konings
Vrouwenpolder
39:37
17
Caroline Ganseman
Kloetinge
39:55
20
Jolanda Francke
Aagtekerke
40:54
22
Stien van Belzen
Middelburg
41:01
23
Willeke Prevost
Heinkenszand
41:05
24
Natalie van de Maas
Vlissingen
41:11
25
Nicole Pattenier
Oostkapelle
41:22
26
Margriet Seijner
Mariekerke
41:25
27
Marijke willems
Aagtekerke
41:46
29
Magda Boogaard
Oostkapelle
42:22
30
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
42:35
32
Helma Minderhoud
Middelburg
42:49
34
lizzy van tatenhove
koudekerke
43:01
37
Agaath Snoep
's Heer Arendskerke
43:19
38
Mientje Drost
's Heer Arendskerke
43:41
41
Jacqueline Oostenburg-
Grijpskerke
43:51
45
Lenny Lambalgen
Aagtekerke
44:50
46
Jacolien de Visser
Aagtekerke
44:50
47
Mirella Wondergem
's Heer Arendskerke
44:55
50
Mariska Filius
Sint Laurens
45:31
51
Jacqueline Leenheer
Gapinge
45:33
53
Eugenie Filius
Oostkapelle
45:36
55
Rianne Kloet
Wolphaartsdijk
45:57
57
Carola van Keulen
Meliskerke
46:27
58
Tamara Wijkhuis
Meliskerke
47:01
60
Annemarie de Visser
Middelburg
47:19
62
Hannie Corbijn
Oostkapelle
47:50
63
Mirjam den Outer
Westkapelle
48:05
64
Gre Labruyere
Oud Sabbinge
49:18
65
Cantal van de Guchte-K
Renesse
49:57
67
Mirjam Koole-Pattenier
Serooskerke
50:36
69
Ellen Wagenaar
Grijpskerke
50:50
72
Christel Hemelsoet
Oostkapelle
51:24
73
Petra Hollebrandse
Westkapelle
52:34
Uitslagen.nl
15-12-2012 17:46