Uitslagenlijst Galamadammen Kika Run
Koudum - Zondag 9 december 2012
16, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
53:22
3
Wouter Papenhove
Leeuwarden
59:34
8
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
1:03:05
17
Dick Wobbes
Veenwoudsterwal
1:09:42
28
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:12:07
34
Sietze Pieter Stilma
Koudum
1:12:52
38
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
1:14:53
44
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
1:16:41
67
Herma Bakker - Agricol
Workum
1:22:44
75
Feije Jan van der Meul
Lelystad
1:25:05
88
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
1:29:15
97
Monique Ketelaar
Blauwhuis
1:36:53
10, 10,8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jacob van en Berg
Harlingen
46:32
9
Bauke van der Berg
Drachten
49:10
12
Sierdjan Steigenga
Exmorra
49:37
19
Hester Salverda
Oudemirdum
51:40
24
Patrizio Zecchin
Bakhuizen
52:53
26
Sjors Kloosterman
Bakhuizen
53:18
44
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
55:57
47
Frederika Oppewal
Hommerts
56:07
57
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
Joure
56:52
64
Jelske Galema-Harkema
Workum
57:24
67
Piet Kruisenga
Scharnegoutum
58:47
68
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
58:48
70
Djurre Joh. van der Sc
Oentsjerk
59:19
79
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:00:41
82
Martin van der Meulen
Sneek
1:00:53
90
Niels-Jan Schram
Bakhuizen
1:02:44
91
Rosina van der lagemaa
Balk
1:02:46
109
Siety Harkema- Jaarsma
Workum
1:05:07
113
Maria Hamstra
Scharnegoutum
1:07:01
117
Frederika Oppewal
Hommerts
1:07:06
121
Theresa van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:07:52
123
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:09:27
128
Imka van der Meer
Oudega-GS
1:10:12
133
Joukje de Vreeze
Oudemirdum
1:11:41
134
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:12:17
5, 5.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
22:58
6
Arnold van der Wekken
Balk
27:18
9
Nieskje de Groot
Harlingen
28:14
12
Danique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
29:25
13
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
29:39
17
Carl van Ekelenburg
Koudum
31:04
26
Jantina Fekken
It Heidenskip
32:33
29
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
32:40
32
Coen Peeperkorn
Leeuwarden
33:44
33
José Wijnbergen - Abma
Sneek
33:50
35
Freek Kalsbeek
Uitwellingerga
34:02
36
Paul van der Wolf
Leeuwarden
34:03
58
Rebecca Gabriëlle Joch
Koudum
39:28
61
T. de Jong - Faber
Oudemirdum
44:30
62
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
45:51
Opmerkingen over deze uitslag:
jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Uitslagen.nl
23-12-2012 22:04