Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 9 december 2012

MTRIM, TL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gijs van Dijk
Nistelrode
6:32
2
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
22:21
3
Jorgen Grefkens
's-Hertogenbosch
27:21
4
Stefan Niesten
's-Hertogenbosch
28:10
5
Guido Ploegmakers
Oss
28:41
6
Gerard Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
29:22
7
Daniel Klinkenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
29:34
8
Gerd-Jan Pontenagel
's-Hertogenbosch
29:49
9
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
30:05
10
Frank Vullers
Rosmalen
33:08
11
Rob Nelisse
Hedel
33:12
12
Cor Engels
's-Hertogenbosch
33:37
13
Twan van Gool
Engelen
34:32
14
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
35:08
15
Dirk Haak
's-Hertogenbosch
35:10
16
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
35:22
17
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
35:23
18
Marcel de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
35:39
19
Niels Govers
Best
36:28
20
Nico Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
36:55
21
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
37:03
22
Ed van der Sluijs
Engelen
37:08
23
Anthony Odems
's-Hertogenbosch
37:43
24
Alex van Zandvoort
Vlijmen
38:49
25
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
39:07
26
Mathijs de Croon
's-Hertogenbosch
39:25
27
Tim Kortum
's-Hertogenbosch
39:46
28
Peter Pennings
Rosmalen
40:32
29
Perry van Vught
Best
46:56
30
Ramon Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
47:26
31
Jan vd Elzen
Oss
47:48
32
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
49:25
33
Erik van den Nieuwenho
Best
50:07
34
Marco de Rouw
's-Hertogenbosch
50:16
35
Marc van Hal
Helvoirt
50:59
36
Jeroen de Beurs
's-Hertogenbosch
51:58
37
Wiebe Smailders
Helvoirt
52:14
38
Erik van der Heijden
Nederland
52:16
39
Bert Pasnagel
Ammerzoden
1:05:54
MSEN, VL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
36:29
2
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
37:34
3
Joep de Winter
OSS-VOLO
42:52
4
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
45:18
5
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
46:25
M35+, VL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
DAK
41:10
2
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
41:34
3
Ralph Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:29
4
Vincent Verboven
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:05
5
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
43:07
6
Henk vd Giessen
OSS-VOLO
44:23
7
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
46:17
8
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
47:13
9
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
47:19
10
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
47:25
11
Daan Verboven
Prins Hendrik
47:41
12
Mark van der Heijden
OSS-VOLO
47:46
13
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
48:00
M50+, VL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
27:50
2
Marlie Snijders
DAK
30:35
3
Abdullah Fatih
OSS-VOLO
35:01
4
Christ Duif
Prins Hendrik
38:54
5
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
46:36
6
Rein Post
OSS-VOLO
47:57
7
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:55
8
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
50:00
9
Ronald Beetz
Oss '78
50:34
10
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
53:40
MKC, VL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isar van Gool
Rosmalen
12:35
2
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
12:59
3
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
14:23
JJA, VL JJA/B
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben Stittelaar
Statina
18:14
2
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
18:26
3
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
19:50
4
Jeffery Duif
Prins Hendrik
23:18
JJB, VL JJA/B
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
12:40
2
Lars Biemans
Atverni
13:30
JJC, VL JJC/D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Just van Hal
Prins Hendrik
8:30
2
Thomas Petsch
Prins Hendrik
9:13
3
Wouter Kuijpers
Marvel
9:30
4
Brecht van Iersel
Prins Hendrik
10:04
5
Julien Vermeer
Prins Hendrik
10:10
6
Yme Kingma
OSS-VOLO
10:20
JJD, VL JJC/D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merijn Nolet
Prins Hendrik
9:24
2
Laurens te Booy
Prins Hendrik
9:32
3
Tijmen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
10:13
4
Toby Graafland
OSS-VOLO
11:59
VTRIM, TL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
12:27
2
Myrna Nierop
's-Hertogenbosch
14:52
3
Sanne Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
23:10
4
Anneloes van WInterswi
Hedel
23:37
5
Henny van Eeten
's-Hertogenbosch
25:56
6
Els Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
28:34
7
Lilian Bruls
's-Hertogenbosch
33:26
8
Agnes Mburu
's-Hertogenbosch
33:35
9
Naomi Njagu
's-Hertogenbosch
33:36
10
Imke van Gerven
's-Hertogenbosch
34:28
11
Sigrid Esposito
Hedel
36:16
12
Marijn vd Wielen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:17
13
Ingrid van Weert
's-Hertogenbosch
36:29
14
Monique Kappen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:41
15
Erlinde Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
36:41
16
Birgit Grefkens
's-Hertogenbosch
36:44
17
Inge Bechthum
's-Hertogenbosch
36:49
18
Maartje Kaper
Rosmalen
37:16
19
Janneke Kraan
's-Hertogenbosch
37:35
20
Ans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
38:42
21
Natasja Corver
Rosmalen
38:42
22
Shweta Sulladmath
Rosmalen
39:51
23
Michelle Sieliakus
's-Hertogenbosch
41:30
24
Hilda Blok
's-Hertogenbosch
41:44
25
Dorien Stegeman
's-Hertogenbosch
41:45
26
Anne de Gier
Rosmalen
43:31
27
Irma van de Sande
Hedel
45:05
28
Patty Frencken
's-Hertogenbosch
45:41
V35+, VL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
22:33
2
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
24:25
3
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
24:28
4
Karin Boel Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
27:57
VKC, VL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emilia Gvozdenovic
Ilion
14:36
2
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
18:39
MJA, VL MJA/B
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne van den Bosch
OSS-VOLO
14:27
MJB, VL MJA/B
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona vd Giessen
OSS-VOLO
16:12
MJC, VL MJC/D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura van Eijk
OSS-VOLO
12:05
MJD, VL MJC/D
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ynte Biemans
Atverni
4:11
2
Cinder Vis
OSS-VOLO
4:20
3
Lotte Houtman
Prins Hendrik
4:27
4
Renske vd Eijnde
Prins Hendrik
4:37
5
Kim van Bokhoven
Prins Hendrik
4:43
6
Isabel Bertrand
Prins Hendrik
4:53
7
Vera van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
5:07
8
Demi van den Aker
Marvel
13:02
JPA, VL JPX
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Floris Nolet
Prins Hendrik
4:01
2
Jens Roelen
Prins Hendrik
4:18
3
Kai van Tilburg
Prins Hendrik
4:21
4
Gijs Houtman
Prins Hendrik
4:27
5
Rik Spelthan
OSS-VOLO
4:29
6
Jesse Pieterse
Helvoirt
4:43
7
Chiel Hulshof
Prins Hendrik
4:53
8
Lars van Velzen
St Michielsgestel
4:53
9
Max van Velden
Prins Hendrik
4:53
10
Jelmer van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
4:54
11
Laic Weijnen
OSS-VOLO
4:59
12
Benjamin Dobbelstein
OSS-VOLO
5:06
13
Thom de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:20
JPB, VL JPX
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Olav Odens
Prins Hendrik
4:58
2
Dietzer Stelzenbach
OSS-VOLO
5:23
3
Malik Bolder
OSS-VOLO
5:23
4
Jeroen Schram
OSS-VOLO
5:29
JPC, VL JPX
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Oss '78
4:53
2
Koen Diepen
Prins Hendrik
5:06
3
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
5:16
4
Ivar Odems
OSS-VOLO
5:23
5
Viggo Tijbosch
OSS-VOLO
5:37
6
Julius Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
6:17
7
Roel ten Brinke
OSS-VOLO
6:34
8
Lucas van Loon
OSS-VOLO
7:12
9
Jesse Van der Geer
Prins Hendrik
7:39
MPA, VL MPX
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
4:22
2
Emmy van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
4:24
3
Lotte van Orsouw
Oss '78
4:45
4
Nienke Meubermans
OSS-VOLO
4:50
5
Annemiek van Iersel
Prins Hendrik
4:58
6
Lisa Verheij
Prins Hendrik
5:00
7
Isabel van Bokhoven
Prins Hendrik
5:18
8
Kiki Bertrand
Prins Hendrik
5:36
9
Elze Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
6:09
MPB, VL MPX
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:51
2
Zoe Martakoesoemah
Prins Hendrik
5:10
3
Meike Nabben
Prins Hendrik
5:36
4
Maud vd Heijden
Prins Hendrik
7:06
5
Merel Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
7:14
6
Mila Van der Geer
Prins Hendrik
7:21
MPC, VL MPX
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bente Pieterse
Prins Hendrik
5:28
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2012 00:00