Uitslagenlijst 2e Krijnen Bouw Schaats-Loop

Tilburg - Zondag 9 december 2012

HPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Elst
Wilrijk (BEL)
7:28
2
Thomas Jansen
Tilburg
8:21
3
Idse van Benthum
Made
8:22
DPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Pikaar
Goirle
9:08
DUOPU, PUPILLEN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luper
Tilburg
8:12
2
maatjes
Tilburg
12:23
HJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van Gennip
Hilvarenbeek
15:59
2
Kobe Werner
Turnhout (BEL)
16:36
DJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Veenstra
Oss
13:43
DUOJE, JEUGD DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinus
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
10:26
2
Sterre + Vik
Goirle
11:00
3
Maud en Silke
Loon op Zand
11:03
HJUN, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Weijand
Tilburg
27:18
DUOJU, JUNIOREN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EvaKoen
Riel
20:11
2
DreamTeam
Tilburg
20:27
3
BoVerkWeerd
Tilburg
22:30
DUO, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gelegenheidsteam
Goirle
34:29
2
DylanTeun
Riel
35:00
3
Lekkernij B-E
Moergestel
35:31
4
B&W
Tilburg
36:45
5
Het Duet
Berkel-Enschot
40:00
6
Baas en Sjaak
Goirle
40:23
7
jansenenjanssens
Tilburg
40:49
8
Engel & Ko
Tilburg
40:57
9
Liemt
Tilburg
41:44
10
via via
Riel
42:12
11
Hoop-en-loos
Oisterwijk
43:10
12
Mo6
Goirle
43:15
13
Glijd & Schrijd
Tilburg
44:07
14
Willem & Tom
Best
44:46
15
Zwei Kameraden
Tilburg
44:58
16
de Voortjes
Goirle
45:26
17
Zanggenoten
Kaatsheuvel
45:27
18
Wolk en Gool
Goirle
45:57
19
km vreters
Goirle
45:57
20
De Hoevelakers
Tilburg
46:08
21
eFFe
Goirle
46:17
22
de Kwaadsteniet
Tilburg
46:46
23
RieliceBestwalk
Riel
47:05
24
BoVerKweerd dames
Tilburg
47:21
25
Appeltje-eitje
Riel
47:26
26
J&J
Tilburg
48:13
27
I&W
Goirle
48:41
28
Duo BeBo
Hoeven
48:45
29
BoVerkWeerd heren
Tilburg
48:54
30
Mija
Tilburg
49:24
31
Dubbel H
Tilburg
49:30
32
de ijsbrekers
Udenhout
49:52
33
snoek / vermeer
Goirle
50:30
34
Je He
Tilburg
50:50
35
snip en snap
Loon op Zand
51:09
36
Jip en Janneke
Vierlingsbeek
51:13
37
Smedens
Tilburg
51:30
38
De Jannen B-E
Berkel-Enschot
52:21
39
AeKa
Riel
52:28
40
Heyke
Hilvarenbeek
52:53
41
# ijskouddesnelste
Tilburg
53:23
42
M-Kwadraat
Tilburg
54:26
43
Twix
Goirle
54:57
44
Bond-girls
Tilburg
57:44
45
de mandarijntjes
Hilvarenbeek
1:02:13
46
Joyce en Miranda
Tilburg
1:03:02
HSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Damen
Meer (BEL)
36:52
2
Sander van Holland
Tilburg
37:48
3
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
38:50
4
Tim van der Hoorn
Assendelft
41:50
5
Wijnand Rijkenberg
Utrecht
42:29
6
Marcel van Andel
Tilburg
47:49
7
Koen van den Aker
Tilburg
48:59
DSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Ekkel
Tilburg
44:21
2
Sandra Kouijzer
Eindhoven
45:21
3
Cathy Bosgoed
Tilburg
1:03:37
HMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wenzel Zeegers
Tilburg
37:56
2
Jurgen Kocken
Emst
38:16
3
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
39:03
4
Frank Tofield
Rijen
39:41
5
Peter de Brouwer
Goirle
41:11
6
Harry van den Heuvel
Tilburg
42:02
7
Henk Gallé
Tilburg
43:37
8
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
43:42
9
Eric Jans
Goirle
44:08
10
Sjef Stokmans
Tilburg
45:21
11
Jos van de Wouw
Esbeek
46:40
12
Hans Drijvers
Tilburg
46:45
13
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
46:50
14
Christ Libregts
Tilburg
46:54
15
Noud Krijnen
Tilburg
47:30
16
Wim Wiltenburg
Tilburg
48:16
17
Gerard Gerrits
Gilze
48:47
18
Giel Neijens
Tilburg
49:18
19
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
50:42
20
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
54:08
21
Fred Hohenstein
Tilburg
1:01:07
DMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Buitendijk
Breda
42:32
2
Tialda Gerritsma
Dongen
43:57
3
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
44:58
4
Kirsten van de Vosse
Tilburg
47:31
5
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
48:37
6
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
49:37
7
Trudy van der Graaff
Oss
49:53
8
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
49:53
9
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg
52:39
Sponsor: Krijnen-bouw Riel
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2012 17:32