Uitslagenlijst Kerstcorrida 2012

Zoutleeuw - Zondag 9 december 2012

D5K, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LIEVE HALLET
31:10
2
HILDE VAN KERCKHOVEN
31:10
3
SOPHIE KIMMAERT
31:50
4
ELLEN BENAETS
HOEGAARDEN
32:02
5
TINNE PHILIPS
TIENEN
32:02
6
JOLAINE DAENEN
LINTER
32:27
7
PAULIEN LEHAEN
33:44
8
LIESBETH MERCKX
33:44
9
ANN VERHAEGEN
33:47
10
CHANTAL PETITJEAN
33:50
11
GERTY WAUTERS
33:58
12
MARGOT SEVENANTS
LANDEN
35:19
13
LIEVE JOSEPH
LANDEN
35:25
14
RITA LEMMENS
BEKKEVOORT
35:40
15
RENEE WILMOTS
ZOUTLEEUW
38:02
H5K, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NIELS ADANG
LANDEN
18:07
2
PIERRE LUCCE
HERENT
20:01
3
ROBIN LEDUC
ZOUTLEEUW
20:26
4
GUNTHER VANDECAUTER
HOEGAARDEN
21:18
5
WERNER WILMOTS
ZOUTLEEUW
23:33
6
WOUTER CUPPENS
TIENEN
23:40
7
NIELS DEWIL
LINTER
23:47
8
JAN MERTENS
ZOUTLEEUW
23:50
9
MARC SEVENANTS
WALSHOUTEM
23:53
10
LOUIS DUMON
ZOUTLEEUW
24:22
11
MARTIJN SWARTENBROECKX
ZOUTLEEUW
24:23
12
JAN VAN DE AER
TIELT
25:27
13
BART BOYEN
WILDEREN
26:24
14
BERT LAMBRECHTS
ZOUTLEEUW
26:28
15
BART HENDRICKX
ZOUTLEEUW
26:28
16
SERGE LATINNE
BUDINGEN
26:42
17
DRIES LEHAEN
26:58
18
STIJN LEHAEN
27:07
19
JAN FRANCOIS
LINTER
27:35
20
JEAN CLAUDE NICKMANS
29:07
21
PHILIP VAN DEN BOSSCHE
DORMAAL
30:22
22
MICHEL HERREMANS
ZOUTLEEUW
30:25
23
JEAN BUELLENS
30:40
24
PHILIP STERKENDALES
TIENEN
30:57
25
BERT DIRIX
LINTER
30:58
26
FRED DE PRE
31:19
27
RONNY NOOYENS
31:24
28
STEAN THOMAS
HOEGAARDEN
31:27
29
BOUDYN HEIBOTS
32:24
30
LUC TAES
33:20
31
FERNANDO ALLARD
33:48
32
ABETONE MANI
36:05
33
FREDDY DECKERS
ST TRUIDEN
43:30
D10K, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MAJA VAN ZAND
ST TRUIDEN
50:59
2
PETRA PHILTJENS
ZOUTLEEUW
56:58
3
KARIN WINNEN
57:08
4
SIGRID WANTEN
ZOUTLEEUW
57:33
5
DENISE GOEDONS
GEETBETS
59:39
6
MARIJKE VANDEWEEGE
LUMME
59:39
7
LISETTE VENKEN
HALEN
1:01:44
8
IDA DONDERS
1:02:57
9
PASCALE DORMAELS
BOUTERSEM
1:04:38
10
SONJA SERRE
1:04:58
11
HILDE STEENSELS
HALE
1:06:14
12
MARTINE ROGGEN
1:07:19
13
ANN DOUCHET
1:07:19
14
ANNICK DECLERQ
ZOUTLEEUW
1:08:05
H10K, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHRIS WOUTERS
DIEST
37:33
2
HANS VANDEN BEMPT
BOUTERSEM
38:04
3
MICHIEL VANHOLST
HERK DE STAD
38:04
4
ERIK SURKIJN
LOKSBERGEN
40:35
5
STEVEN VAN DINGENEN
HALEN
40:55
6
JAN BARON
WALSHOUTEM
41:09
7
WOUTER VAN DEN BRIL
NODEBAIS
42:20
8
STEFAAN WOUTERS
GLABBEEK
42:50
9
BART SAMPERMANS
HEUSDEN ZOLDER
43:07
10
HANS PAULUS
GEETBETS
43:22
11
MARC LENAERTS
ST TRUIDEN
44:05
12
BART RUYTERS
45:30
13
ANDY CLAESKEN
GEETBETS
45:43
14
JORIS VANDENDIJCK
ZOUTLEEUW
47:16
15
FILIP HOREVOETS
48:26
16
KURT DEGREEF
TIENEN
48:28
17
BJORN BELLIS
KORTENAKEN
48:42
18
HANS VAN HERCK
48:44
19
KRIS GOVAERTS
ST TRUIDEN
48:52
20
MICHEL JANSSENS
49:02
21
STEFAN MEEKERS
ST TRUIDEN
49:47
22
PETER SALMON
LANDEN
50:01
23
JAN IEPERS
50:23
24
MARTIN VANDECAUTER
KESBEEK
50:30
25
NICKY LUYTEN
50:51
26
JOHAN ULENS
LINTER
51:01
27
YVES VANDERSMISSEN
ULBEEK
51:45
28
ERIK VAN DEN VEYVER
ZOUTLEEUW
51:54
29
GUYDO HERBOTS
52:18
30
CARLO LEFEVRE
52:35
31
URBAAN SCHRAEPEN
HALEN
52:49
32
PATRICK DERBAIX
ELEM
52:52
33
BRUNO BUTENEERS
LINTER
53:07
34
JAN SCHOUKENS
ZOUTLEEUW
53:17
35
JAN MARSE
ZOUTLEEUW
54:44
36
JOHAN VAN DE WAUW
55:53
37
RUDI DE MOL
ZOUTLEEUW
57:33
38
JOHAN MINTEN
HALEN
59:41
39
BOUDEWIJN DE BLICK
HELEN BOS
1:00:00
40
WILLY VANDENDIJCK
GEETBETS
1:00:54
41
ARNO SALMON
WALSBETS
1:04:06
42
MARC SALMON
WALSBETS
1:04:11
43
MARC LSMONT
TIENEN
1:04:40
MKIDS, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
FREYA BOYEN
WILDEREN
2:57
2
MARIE DUMON
ZOUTLEEUW
3:20
JKIDS, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
WARD LAMBRECHTS
ZOUTLEEUW
3:11
2
YARI HENDRICKX
ZOUTLEEUW
3:20
3
SIEME MALAIS
ZOUTLEEUW
3:29
4
JOR VANDENDIJCK
ZOUTLEEUW
3:30
5
SANDER LATTINNE
BUDINGEN
3:31
Uitslag verzorgt door BIBCHIP-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2012 11:46