| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo
Bussloo - Zondag 9 december 2012
M7.5, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert jan Liefers
apeldoorn
25:04
3
Bennie van Schaik
klarenbeek
28:30
8
Dennis van Lohuizen
apeldoorn
31:02
33
Martijn Oostermand
apeldoorn
36:43
39
Machiel De Beele
Voorst gem Voorst
37:25
41
Gerard van de Mast
apeldoorn
37:44
42
Sander de Casparis
Diepenveen
37:46
44
Christiaan Buitenshuis
apeldoorn
38:04
54
Michel Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
39:08
55
Wessel Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
39:44
61
Louis van der Burgt
Twello
41:19
63
Arjan van de Grootevhe
Amersfoort
41:39
67
Marcel de Keijzer
Deventer
42:12
72
Smit Duijzendkunst
apeldoorn
43:16
73
Jeroen Speldekamp
Deventer
43:25
82
Marcel Varenbrink
deventer
44:41
91
Riekus van der Heide
Deventer
45:48
103
Aart van Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
50:03
V7.5, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hester van der Zaag
twello
34:55
10
Christel Koldenhof
apeldoorn
39:00
17
Masha Mekking
wilp achterhoek
40:52
19
Mireille Rosenboom
deventer
40:57
20
Marian Kamphorst
Beemte Broekland
40:58
21
Anja Heijink
Voorst gem Voorst
41:10
23
Cristel Jongboer
Apeldoorn
41:18
24
Margot van der Velden
Klarenbeek
41:19
25
Audrey Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
41:26
27
Chantal van de Linde
twello
42:06
32
Jantine Roeterdink
apeldoorn
42:34
39
Jacolien Vukkink-Harbe
Teuge
43:12
42
Karin van Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
43:51
43
Gerlinde Spijkerman
twello
43:53
44
Jacqueline Plattel-van
Apeldoorn
43:56
45
Marjan van Loenen
Apeldoorn
44:08
46
Joyce Kleinvelderman
twello
44:10
47
Arianne te Koppele-Vij
Twello
44:58
54
Brenda van den Berg
Beekbergen
45:43
56
Marie-Therese Thielen
Twello
45:47
60
Esther Vinkenvleugel
Apeldoorn
46:09
61
Margreet Berghuis
Apeldoorn
46:12
63
Renate Stijf-Klink
Vaassen
46:31
68
Claudia van Loenen
Apeldoorn
47:37
69
Petra Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
47:45
73
Elisa van der Linde
Voorst gem Voorst
48:24
74
Gerdien Bos-Flierman
Deventer
48:44
83
Jeannette Gerritsen
Voorst gem Voorst
51:21
84
Herma van den Brink
Twello
51:22
87
Veronique van Dam
deventer
52:02
89
Jaqueline smit- Scholt
apeldoorn
52:36
92
Natasja Weerdestijn Nl
Apeldoorn
53:08
98
Louise Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
56:10
99
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
56:15
101
Debbie Zuiderveld
deventer
56:20
102
Bernadette Bronkhorst
Apeldoorn
58:19
104
Petra van der Velde
Deventer
1:01:47
M15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
18
Frans van den Belt
deventer
1:10:26
20
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:11:45
27
Albertino Blotenberg
bennekom
1:14:05
29
Henkwim Teunissen
Apeldoorn
1:14:45
39
Maarten Kranenburg
apeldoorn
1:18:53
40
Ebrahim Hemmetniio
apeldoorn
1:19:38
V15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
1:15:21
2
Jolien Koerhuis
nieuwheten
1:15:25
3
Jaqeuline kok Zwartjes
apeldoorn
1:18:20
5
Annemarie Grolleman
Apeldoorn
1:19:18
13
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
1:31:15
Uitslagen.nl
12-12-2012 17:51