Uitslagenlijst Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 2 december 2012

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
9:52
2
Gijs Bok
Oldenzaal
10:30
3
Kjeld Engeman
Oldenzaal
10:40
4
Maikel Bloemen
Losser
10:43
5
Tristan Loskamp
Glane
10:55
6
Lars Onland
Ootmarsum
11:18
7
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
11:24
8
Mex Smit
Oldenzaal
11:59
9
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
12:44
10
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
13:34
11
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
13:58
12
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
14:03
13
Rick Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
14:25
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lichelle Scholing
Hengelo
10:50
2
Anouk Weustink
Enschede
11:44
3
Anouk Benerink
Hengelo
12:04
4
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
12:15
5
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
12:29
6
Lisa Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
12:33
7
Jinthe Damhuis
Ootmarsum
12:58
8
Pien Muilerman
Houten
15:00
9
Lieke Kok
Oldenzaal
15:01
M SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo
18:47
2
Frank Pol
Hengelo
19:07
3
Bjorn Wessels
Ootmarsum
19:10
4
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
19:46
5
Bob Mos
Hengelo Ov
19:47
6
Pascal Birke
Borgholzhausen
19:49
7
Patrick Meyer
Borgholzhausen
20:24
8
Floris Engelbertink
De Lutte
20:38
9
Damian Lange
Losser
20:42
10
Gerben Franke
Oldenzaal
20:49
11
Rolf de Bruin
Enschede
21:05
12
Niek Buyvoets
Oldenzaal
21:51
13
Haico Groote Haar
Hengelo Ov
22:03
14
Peter Visser
Losser
22:10
15
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
22:24
16
Ruud Wolkotte
Denekamp
22:29
17
Bart Withag
Oldenzaal
22:47
18
Bastriaan Scholing
Hengelo
22:54
19
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
23:04
20
Cas Mulder
Losser
23:50
21
Boike Damhuis
Ootmarsum
23:59
22
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
24:52
23
Jesse Brilhuis
Oldenzaal
25:06
24
Roeland Sonder
Wierden
25:14
25
Pascal Jansen
Almelo
25:27
26
Stefan Loman
Enschede
25:37
27
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
25:44
28
Rick Ter Brake
Weerselo
25:53
29
Jos Vos
Enschede
26:49
30
Daniel Rachuba
Gildehaus
27:22
31
Willem de Ridder
Losser
27:34
32
Rob Olthuis
Oldenzaal
27:39
33
Mark Bulthuis
Ňldenzaal
27:57
34
Sander Greve
Almelo
28:20
35
Michel Dogger
Hengelo Ov
28:49
36
Erik Veenhoven
Haren Gn
29:15
37
Michel Koehorst
Oldenzaal
29:22
38
Arnoud Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
29:28
39
Ruben Loohuis
De Lutte
29:31
40
Michiel Roeleveld
Bathmen
29:31
41
Patrick Visser
Losser
29:33
42
Arjan ter Balk
Markelo
29:45
43
Han Teunis
Vriezenveen
29:48
44
Reggy Schotman
Almelo
29:50
45
Kees Hendriksen
De Lutte
29:50
46
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
29:52
47
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
30:04
48
Jurran Visschedijk
De Lutte
30:05
49
Bas Smit
Enschede
30:05
50
Tim Oude Elferink
Oldenzaal
30:45
51
Dennis van Oosten
Hengelo
30:58
52
Bjorn Kemerink
Losser
31:00
53
Pascal Wittendorp
Hengelo Ov
31:20
54
Jeroen van Dam
Borne
31:29
55
Robert Jan Mulder
Borne
31:56
56
Jeroen Olijve
Enschede
32:51
57
Chiel Welhuis
Oldenzaal
33:06
58
Michiel Druiventak
Oldenzaal
33:20
59
Arie van Houte
Houten
33:21
60
Arie van Houten
Houten
33:22
61
Erwin Eijsink
Hengelo
34:26
62
Dennis Veldscholten
Oldenzaal
34:32
63
Niek Grootrouwen
Oldenzaal
35:25
64
Jeroen Voogsgeerd
Enschede
35:42
65
Jelle Lambregts
Eindhoven
36:03
66
Gertjan Slag
Borne
36:55
67
Rene olde Agterhuis
Enschede
43:14
M 40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo
20:53
2
Rob Benerink
Hengelo
21:06
3
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
21:48
4
Riekus Lensen
Losser
21:59
5
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
22:56
6
Niko Benneker
Oldenzaal
23:06
7
Peter Beernink
Losser
23:19
8
Thorsten Baltrusch
Borgholzhausen
23:27
9
Henri Mulder
Losser
23:56
10
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo
24:11
11
Raymond Damhuis
Ootmarsum
24:15
12
Ben Scheper
De Lutte
24:22
13
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
24:24
14
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
24:30
15
John Kroeze
Tilburg
24:57
16
Laurent Sonder
Wierden
25:15
17
Peter van Rossum
Enschede
25:18
18
Joris Pots
Oldenzaal
25:26
19
Ralf Niemann
Borgholzhausen
25:29
20
Peter Grobben
Oldenzaal
25:33
21
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
25:47
22
Jurgen
Losser
26:07
23
Alberto Wessel
Glanerbrug
26:44
24
Edo op den Dries
Nijverdal
27:28
25
Okke van der Maas
Zeist
27:46
26
Sjoerd Wijbenga
Hengelo Ov
28:11
27
Jan Koning
Vriezenveen
28:49
28
Rob Heitkamp
Oldenzaal
28:51
29
Huub Theussing
Glanerbrug
29:02
30
Peter Zijlstra
Losser
29:16
31
Rudy Theussing
Enschede
29:33
32
Jerry Scheffer
Enschede
29:51
33
Servet Tuluk
Enschede
30:03
34
Sander ten Bokum
Oldenzaal
30:21
35
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
30:56
36
Jens Meyer
Borgholzhausen
31:37
37
Robert Huusken
Oldenzaal
31:44
38
Henri Engeman
Oldenzaal
32:19
39
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
32:56
40
Marten van Ekeren
Enschede
33:09
41
Ewout Naafs
Enschede
33:11
42
Frank van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
33:27
43
Michael Sijbom
Losser
33:35
44
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
33:38
45
Herbert Krabbe
Hengelo
33:58
46
Robert Sonder
Rijssen
34:26
47
Marco Westerik
Oldenzaal
34:26
48
Huub Roeloefs
Oldenzaal
34:43
49
Marc Salamat
Enschede
35:06
50
Frank Segerink
Enschede
35:43
51
Boudewijn van Vilstere
De Lutte
36:04
52
Paulino Pallas
Enschede
42:01
53
John Petersen
Enschede
42:02
54
Lando Lemmers
Enschede
43:46
M 50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Wijlens
Losser
22:19
2
Gerhard Wessels
Losser
22:39
3
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
23:01
4
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
23:12
5
Antonin de Kleine
Denekamp
27:04
6
Jos Oude Groote Beverb
Oldenzaal
27:48
7
Edwin Vos
Overdinkel
28:10
8
Johan Blomer
Borne
29:15
9
Ton Franken
Almelo
29:43
10
Richard Pol
Borne
30:02
11
Eddy Frenay
Boekelo
30:36
12
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
30:43
13
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
31:18
14
Ton Kempers
Oldenzaal
33:12
15
Ben Weghorst
Maarssen
33:23
16
Harry Blokhuis
De Lutte
33:34
17
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
33:38
18
Piet van Toledo
Hengelo Ov
34:00
19
Lido Beermann
Nordhorn
35:41
20
Peter de Jonge
Oldenzaal
35:58
21
Rene Moes
Enschede
36:40
22
Steven van Alfen
Oldenzaal
36:50
23
Henk Olijve
Enschede
36:53
24
Jos Rikkert
Delden
43:23
M 60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
24:41
2
Herman ten Broeke
Losser
25:52
3
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
26:14
4
Gerrit-J Prenger
Nordhorn (GER)
28:10
5
Jan Uunk
Almelo
28:44
6
John Lidington
Enschede
30:02
7
Andries Toering
Hengelo
30:30
8
Henk Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
30:38
9
Henny Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
31:29
10
Jgj Damhuis
Denekamp
32:33
11
Eric Rakers
Hengelo Ov
33:23
12
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
34:25
13
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
34:30
14
Eckhard Kleine-Tebbe
Borgholzhausen
35:18
15
Jan Meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
41:04
16
Juud de Lange
Enschede
41:04
V SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Damme
Hengeko
21:38
2
Lynn Peters
Hengelo
23:17
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo
23:17
4
Elsemiek Bartelink
Oldenzaal
25:15
5
Brigith Poelarends
Almelo
26:41
6
Johanneke de Ridder
Losser
27:44
7
Rozalien van Dam
Borne
27:45
8
Karlien Huiskes
Oldenzaal
27:45
9
Irene Diekerhof
Deventer
28:20
10
Mireille Kruse
Hengelo
28:38
11
Merel Kok
Beuningen
28:46
12
Jorien Olde Heuvel
Wierden
29:12
13
Lisa Sanderink
Amsterdam
29:22
14
Manon Emaus
Hengelo
29:40
15
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
29:58
16
Lieke Sweerts
Oldenzaal
30:00
17
Femke oude Egbrink
De Lutte
30:30
18
Elja Beld
Hengelo Ov
30:38
19
Loes Reuver
Oldenzaal
30:50
20
Marie Kroekenstoel
Amsterdam
30:59
21
Katrien Geldof
Bad bentheim (GER)
31:12
22
Anne Haarhuis
Vasse
31:31
23
Sanne Heeren
Oldenzaal
31:44
24
Pricilla Zwaferink
Enschede
31:51
25
Danique ter Huurne
Borne
31:51
26
Marije Heering
Hengelo Ov
31:58
27
Lionne Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
32:37
28
Sandra Harink
Utrecht
32:54
29
Sabine Bijker
Nijverdal
33:01
30
Hilde Heerink
Denekamp
33:08
31
Femke Rödel
Oldenzaal
33:22
32
Ellen Weghorst
Maarsen
33:23
33
Els ten Velde
Geesteren Ov
33:25
34
Manon Analbers
Oldenzaal
33:28
35
Kim Rosink
Oldenzaal
33:30
36
Aniek Olde Heuvel
Oldenzaal
33:34
37
Ilse Weiden
Weerselo
33:56
38
Heike Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
33:59
39
Anouk Velthuis
Oldenzaal
33:59
40
Katharina Kemper
Borgholzhausen
34:14
41
Melanie Brookhuis
Denekamp
34:27
42
Lionne Mentink
Oldenzaal
34:29
43
Elke Scholten
Denekamp
34:32
44
Manon Rekers
Enschede
34:47
45
Jette Brunninkhuis
Borne
34:51
46
Mironne Damhuis
Denekamp
34:58
47
Lieke Hidding
Denekamp
34:58
48
Iris Breuker
De Lutte
34:59
49
Angelique Derkman
Denekamp
35:06
50
Janneke van Benthem
Oldenzaal
35:09
51
Anouk Koop
Enschede
35:10
52
Annemarie de Jong
Enschede
35:11
53
Janneke Kuijers
Borne
35:12
54
Isis Spoek
Oldenzaal
35:15
55
Fiona van der Meer
Oldenzaal
35:19
56
Kim Kloppenborg
De Lutte
35:23
57
Simone Tijans
Oldenzaal
35:27
58
Patricia Strohm
Oldenzaal
35:40
59
Maxime Sonder
Rijssen
35:42
60
Florentine Sonder
Wierden
35:42
61
Marjolein Leussink
Oldenzaal
35:57
62
Chantal Ordelmans
Hengelo
35:58
63
Marjolein Wools
Enschede
35:59
64
Monique Liedenbaum
Oldenzaal
35:59
65
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop
35:59
66
Linda Teusink
Hengelo Ov
36:02
67
Sanne Niehuis
Borne
36:03
68
Nanda Brunink
Oldenzaal
36:06
69
Henrike ten Brink
Oldenzaal
36:07
70
Fabiene Sonder
Rijssen
36:10
71
Esther Kocks
Enschede
36:10
72
Marloesvan den Esscher
Enschede
36:31
73
Monique Reuver
Oldenzaal
36:36
74
Debbie Schnieder
Oldenzaal
36:37
75
Margriet Braun
Enschede
36:45
76
Leonie Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
36:50
77
Britt Ensink
Hengelo Ov
36:50
78
Nicolette Beumer
De Lutte
36:50
79
Nalou Cozijn
De Lutte
36:52
80
Miranda ter Beest
Hengelo
36:53
81
Marieke Hof-Blijham
Hengelo Ov
36:57
82
Mieke Bootsma
Enschede
37:34
83
Nienke Scholte Lubberi
Enschede
37:41
84
Bibianne Geerts
Hengelo
37:45
85
Natalie Meinders
Schuttorf
37:53
86
Susan Meijer
Denekamp
37:55
87
Wendy Stegink
Oldenzaal
38:01
88
Leonie Nijhuis
Denekamp
38:36
89
Aimee Krikke
Hengelo Ov
38:56
90
Chantal Pietersen
Enschede
38:58
91
Noortje Kreffer
Oldenzaal
40:27
92
Anke Engelbertink
De Lutte
41:39
93
Evelien Veltink
Enschede
43:23
94
Esther Nieuwland
Boekelo
43:47
V 35, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
23:45
2
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
23:52
3
Aly Hendriksen
Oldenzaal
25:23
4
Joyce Landman
Hengelo Ov
25:27
5
Lonneke Olmer
Oldenzaal
26:14
6
Renate van den Ham
Bentelo
26:59
7
Ellen van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
27:14
8
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
27:45
9
Gusta de Kleine
Denekamp
28:36
10
Marieke Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
29:03
11
Annemarie Nijlant
Oldenzaal
29:04
12
Wendy Mulder
Oldenzaal
29:06
13
José Wrekenhorst
Losser
29:17
14
Jose Harmelink
Oldenzaal
29:25
15
Annette Pross
Hengelo
29:45
16
Marian Wassenburg
Wassenburg
29:51
17
Maria Rutten
Losser
29:56
18
Ilse Nordkamp
Oldenzaal
30:00
19
Stella Achterweust
Oldenzaal
30:00
20
José Pol
Borne
30:02
21
Yvonne Rakers
Hengelo Ov
30:04
22
Anja Brunink
Oldenzaal
30:47
23
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
30:54
24
Roy Dikkers
Oldenzaal
31:01
25
Gaby Luttikhuis
Ootmarsum
31:20
26
Susan Broekhuis
Ootmarsum
31:24
27
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
31:27
28
Nathalie Velthuis
Oldenzaal
31:31
29
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
31:33
30
Gerdie Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
31:44
31
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
31:54
32
Tanja Lohuis
Denekamp
31:58
33
Edith Game
Oldenzaal
31:59
34
Els Kerpisci
Oldenzaal
31:59
35
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
32:04
36
Saskia de Vries
Enschede
32:05
37
Susan Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
32:11
38
Carla Bokman
Bornerbroek
32:12
39
Wilmi Janssen
Enschede
32:12
40
Elles Grootjans
Borne
32:12
41
Jeske Siers
Oldenzaal
32:14
42
Gabrielle Stegge
Losser
32:16
43
Ellen vd Bos
Losser
32:16
44
Virpi van Benthem
Bad Bentheim
32:27
45
Helma Jansen
Hengelo
32:45
46
Ellen Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
32:55
47
Marloes Schulten
Oldenzaal
32:57
48
Ceciel Heuvels
Oldenzaal
32:57
49
Wendy Velthuis
Oldenzaal
33:00
50
Saskia Braxhoven
De Lutte
33:07
51
Karolien Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
33:09
52
Prisca Braat
Hengelo
33:12
53
Anita Seppenwoolde
Hengelo
33:12
54
Maaike Scheffer
Losser
33:13
55
Maureen Visser
Losser
33:15
56
Marieke Koops
Enschede
33:22
57
Jacqueline Rödel
Oldenzaal
33:25
58
Anita Wigger
De Lutte
33:26
59
Renate Baas
Hengevelde
33:30
60
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo
33:30
61
Masja Schrage
Hengelo
33:35
62
Sylvia Sierhuis
Haaksbergen
33:35
63
Karin Brummelhuis-Aarn
Hengevelde
33:39
64
Annet Rikhof
Denekamp
33:40
65
Elles Ketelaar
Oldenzaal
33:40
66
Nicole Huitink
Oldenzaal
33:40
67
Wanda Efftink
Losser
33:55
68
Dorette Rekers
Enschede
33:56
69
Saskia Meulenbeek
Groenlo
33:57
70
Tanya Oude Elferink
Oldenzaal
33:57
71
Nicolet Kleijkers
Oldenzaal
33:58
72
Mechteld Pots
Oldenzaal
34:00
73
Miriam Bekke
De Lutte
34:01
74
Petra Pegel
Borgholzhausen
34:10
75
Katrin Schneider
Borgholzhausen
34:10
76
Sabine Vos
Oldenzaal
34:24
77
Ryan Sonder
wierden
34:28
78
Mariska Olde Daalhuis
Oldenzaal
34:33
79
Ferranic Gerritsen
Enschede
34:33
80
Suze Beusink
Oldenzaal
34:33
81
Sabine van den Bulk
Oldenzaal
34:40
82
Britta Meyer
Borgholzhausen
34:45
83
Rachčl Kok
Oldenzaal
34:46
84
Hennie van Kessel
Hengevelde
34:51
85
Mignon Stevelink
Oldenzaal
35:08
86
Carmen Steghuis
De Lutte
35:09
87
Anne Marie Zonder
Borne
35:14
88
Esther Mulder
Bentelo
35:24
89
Werna Schutrup
Enschede
35:24
90
Karin Bulters
Weerselo
35:25
91
Doris Kleine-Tebbe
Borgholzhausen
35:27
92
Elly Holkenbrink
Enschede
35:32
93
Nicole Asbroek
Haaksbergen
35:36
94
Marga Lohuis
Bornerbroek
35:50
95
Nicole Schouten
Oldenzaal
35:51
96
Danielle van der Sande
Oldenzaal
35:51
97
Erna Leussink
Oldenzaal
35:57
98
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
36:00
99
Beate Jonker-Heinink
Oldenzaal
36:00
100
Jolanda Kamp
Oldenzaal
36:00
101
Wendy Koopman
Fleringen
36:01
102
Dinet Kuipers
Fleringen
36:02
103
Alinda Lambregts
Eindhoven
36:04
104
Marjan Kienhuis
Denekamp
36:06
105
Joyce Tel
Ootmarsum
36:06
106
Ilone Rosink
Enter
36:08
107
Christie Withag
Deurningen
36:08
108
Marien Munster
Deurningen
36:10
109
Mascha de Vries
Enschede
36:16
110
Karin Asbroek
Enter
36:16
111
Christel De Vries
Almelo
36:17
112
Debbie van der Lei
Enschede
36:28
113
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
36:31
114
Heleen Sombekke
Hengelo
36:38
115
Tamara Voss
Oldenzaal
36:48
116
Jolande Olijve
Enschede
36:53
117
Marijke Peters
Losser
36:57
118
Petra Bos
Oldenzaal
37:03
119
Ingrid Droste
Oldenzaal
37:12
120
Inge Bos
Goor
37:13
121
Debbie Pol
Almelo
37:25
122
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
37:26
123
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
37:26
124
Mieke Blomer
Borne
37:34
125
Renate Winters
Boekelo
37:35
126
Monique Dreierink
Hen gelo
37:51
127
Ellis Thijert
Hengelo Ov
37:53
128
Loes Boerssen
Oldenzaal
38:43
129
Evelyn Walters
Enschede
38:48
130
Vera Vos
Hengelo Ov
38:48
131
Nicole Jelic
Hengelo
38:50
132
Carola Kikkert
Enschede
38:53
133
Judith Olde Olthof
Boekelo
39:07
134
Juana Barro
Boekelo
39:11
135
Gea Heerink
Lonneker
39:18
136
Tanja Beuzel
Denekamp
39:19
137
Melinda Beld
Denekamp
39:19
138
Marjolein de Rijk
Oldenzaal
39:53
139
Rosita Dreierink
Deurningen
40:06
140
Gerda Bult
Hengelo Ov
40:11
141
Ilse Bult
Oldenzaal
40:12
142
Marjolein van Roon
De Lutte
40:22
143
Helga Muller
Oldenzaal
40:27
144
Miranda Bos
Rossum Ov
41:06
145
Nolet Bult
Oldenzaal
41:37
146
Karin Speelman
Enschede
42:02
147
Truus Hengeman
Overdinkel
42:02
148
Karin Visscher
Enschede
42:26
149
Hermine Knol
Enschede
42:34
150
Ria Ter Braak
Oldenzaal
42:36
151
Marja Engelbertink
Rossum Ov
42:50
M SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Stokvis
Enschede
31:34
2
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
32:15
3
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
32:42
4
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
33:25
5
Gerben Schreurs
Enschede
33:59
6
Maik Voppen
Ootmarsum
34:12
7
Siem Wittenhout
Utrecht
35:18
8
Harals Derks
Denekamp
35:28
9
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
35:52
10
Jörn Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
36:13
11
Carsten Boettick
Nordhorn
37:07
12
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
37:40
13
Thorsten Bruning
Enschede
38:06
14
Remco Maarlink
Losser
38:16
15
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
38:26
16
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
38:27
17
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
38:30
18
Robin Veldboer
ootmarsum
39:20
19
Denis Bosch
Losser
39:32
20
Ruben Lubkemann
Losser
39:50
21
Tom Tuchter
40:03
22
Laurens Maathuis
Oldenzaal
40:06
23
Bastiaan van der Star
Hengelo Ov
40:10
24
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
40:51
25
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
40:56
26
Marvin Dapper
Oldenzaal
41:03
27
Niek Hassink
Amsterdam
41:07
28
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
41:10
29
Max de Boer
Manderveen
42:16
30
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
42:59
31
David Zensen
Losser
43:12
32
Michiel Wolbers
Enschede
43:16
33
Gijs Boswerger
Oldenzaal
43:45
34
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo
43:45
35
Ivo Dousi
Losser
43:46
36
Maurice Kruse
Oldenzaal
44:02
37
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
44:14
38
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
44:22
39
Daan Brunink
Oldenzaal
44:23
40
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
44:56
41
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
44:57
42
Lars Davina
Oldenzaal
45:00
43
Jonas Elfers
Bad Bentheim
45:00
44
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
45:03
45
Tom Lansink
Oldenzaal
45:13
46
Bas Leussink
Oldenzaal
45:28
47
Paul Schonewille
Enschede
47:25
48
Alfred van Nijen
Almelo
47:51
49
Heiko van Beek
Hattem
47:51
50
Eric Boers
Enschede
47:51
51
Floor Vlimte
Losser
48:12
52
Coen Bakker
Enschede
48:50
53
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
48:57
54
Erik Jan Paalman
Hengelo
49:20
55
Daniel Visscher
Oldenzaal
49:26
56
Edwin Krijgsman
Enschede
49:30
57
Yke Scholten
De Lutte
49:36
58
Christopher Wolf
Borgholzhausen
49:38
59
OLde Punte
Enschede
49:47
60
Mark van der Meche
Oldenzaal
49:51
61
Jaap Kotter
Enschede
49:58
62
Bas Huydepohl
Ootmarsum
50:01
63
Kelvin Huizing
Enschede
50:42
64
Tom Steinvoorde
Enschede
50:57
65
Dennis Flokstra
Losser
51:09
66
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
51:17
67
Christian Reining
Ochtrup
51:23
68
Han van Benthem
Oldenzaal
51:24
69
Michiel Geurtse
Denekamp
51:31
70
Eelco Mulder
Enschede
51:42
71
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
51:55
72
Gerwin Wolbink
Getelo / Deutschlan
51:57
73
Guido Snyders
Getelo
51:59
74
Ronald Moes
Gronau
52:02
75
Björn Koster
Enschede
52:24
76
Kees oude Avenhuis
Enschede
52:29
77
Jorrit Rensen
Utrecht
52:33
78
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
52:38
79
Kai Lubkemann
Enschede
53:19
80
André Beuving
Almelo
53:24
81
Johan Rothuizen
Hengelo
53:47
82
Sander Munsters
Oldenzaal
53:59
83
David De Wolf
Enschede
54:10
84
Eddy Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
54:19
85
Jeroen Franken
Enschede
54:28
86
Ruud Wyering
Losser
54:41
87
Jori Oude Elferink
De Lutte
55:17
88
Thomas Jonsink
De Lutte
55:17
89
Bjorn Mort
Losser
55:23
90
Collin Appelman
Enschede
55:27
91
Daniël Kiemeneij
De Lutte
55:40
92
Christian Mensink
Oldenzaal
56:00
93
Arjen van der Horst
Tubbergen
56:12
94
Martijn Oude Luttikhui
Oldenzaal
56:59
95
Nils Appeldoorn
Enschede
59:55
96
Douwe Dettingmeijer
Enschede
59:57
97
Coen Kemerink
Rossum Ov
1:00:00
98
Marc Bult
Hengelo
1:02:38
99
Rob Moes
Hengelo Ov
1:07:08
M 40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
33:48
2
Klaus Eckstein
Nordhorn (GER)
33:51
3
Jörg Amt
Gildehaus
34:07
4
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
36:17
5
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
36:36
6
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
36:50
7
Markus Gotz
Nordhorn
37:10
8
Rene van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
37:24
9
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
37:29
10
Andreas Ewert
Borgholzhausen
37:56
11
Frank Hering
Enschede
38:10
12
Robert Keizer
Beuningen
38:45
13
Ingo Beckemper
Nordhorn
38:48
14
Robert Keizer
Beuningen
39:04
15
Erik Garritsen
Aadorp
39:48
16
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
39:51
17
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
40:27
18
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
40:50
19
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
40:56
20
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
41:05
21
Niels Olij
Borne
41:13
22
Rudof van de Graaf
Almere
41:14
23
Bernd Brege
Nordhorn
41:14
24
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
41:34
25
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo
41:43
26
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
41:45
27
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
41:56
28
Bart Freriks
Borne
42:05
29
Anastasios Tzinoudis
Overdinkel
42:12
30
Arno Krupers
Oldenzaal
42:20
31
Thea Masselink
Beuningen
43:35
32
Peter Wolters
Oldenzaal
44:12
33
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
44:25
34
Laurens Borghuis
Saasveld
44:42
35
Thomas Urban
Borgholzhausen
44:45
36
Andreas Stockhecke
Borgholzhausen
44:45
37
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
44:48
38
Henry Bergman
Enschede
44:48
39
Peter Wrekenhorst
Losser
44:49
40
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
44:51
41
Rob Baars
Hengelo
44:51
42
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo
44:53
43
Thorsten Baltrusch
Borgholzhausen
45:03
44
Theo Selfhout
Hengelo
45:04
45
Willy Lange
Losser
45:06
46
Jan Schnitemaker
Losser
45:15
47
Christoffel Eus
Oldenzaal
45:20
48
Walter Rijk
Enschede
45:21
49
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
45:23
50
Patrick Goosseus
Enschede
45:40
51
Richard Nijhuis
Hengelo
45:42
52
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
45:45
53
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
45:48
54
Marcel de Groot
Borne
45:56
55
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo
46:00
56
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
46:02
57
Peter Koop
Oldenzaal
46:09
58
Gerrit van Tilborg
Glanerbrug
46:09
59
Gerard Aarnink
Nutter
46:24
60
Maurits Slatman
Oldenzaal
46:31
61
Richard Koertshuis
De Lutte
46:43
62
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau
46:49
63
Patrick Lems
Enschede
46:51
64
Bernhard Elfers
Bad Bentheim
47:05
65
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
47:29
66
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
47:34
67
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
47:34
68
Henri de Groot
Enschede
47:37
69
Johan de Bondt
Enschede
48:01
70
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
48:12
71
Winand Kok
Oldenzaal
48:30
72
Marc Jansen
Nordhorn
48:33
73
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
48:47
74
Michel Nienkemper
Enschede
48:55
75
Martin Vlierman
Hengelo
49:04
76
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
49:24
77
Paul Elferink
Losser
49:40
78
Jan ter Haar
Borne
49:40
79
Rene Casteleyn
Enschede
49:53
80
Han Morsink
Borne
49:55
81
Michael Helmer
Bielefeld (GER)
49:57
82
Bert Jan Bons
Tubbergen
49:58
83
Richard Oerbekke
Harbrinkhoek
49:59
84
Jurgen Hannink
Hengelo
50:01
85
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
50:22
86
Arnd Heinink
Gildehaus (GER)
50:25
87
Harry Loof
Enschede
50:25
88
Roy Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
50:57
89
Hans Brummelhuis
Oldenzaal
51:06
90
Marcel Harmsen
Denekamp
51:19
91
Ronny Schurink
Enschede
51:22
92
Bert Heitink
Goor
51:27
93
Rene Danel
OldenzaAL
51:34
94
Alex Soepboer
Enschede
51:53
95
Erwin Breukers
Delden
51:54
96
John Brand
Oldenzaal
51:55
97
Tonnie Nordkamp
Enschede
51:57
98
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
51:59
99
Michel van Doorn
Goor
52:01
100
Peter Wensing
Almelo
52:07
101
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
52:11
102
Tom Vleerbos
Albergen
52:18
103
Alberto Wessel
Losser
52:32
104
Jinne Stienstra
Losser
52:32
105
Frank Haarhuis
Harberinkhoek
52:45
106
Hans Beumers
Enschede
52:53
107
Martin Dijkhuis
Losser
53:19
108
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
53:45
109
Wilhelm Ellermann
Borgholzhausen
53:46
110
Gaspare Campisi
Enschede
54:29
111
Andy Kwee
Oldenzaal
54:31
112
Jeroen Immink
De Lutte
54:35
113
Matthieu Brons
Losser
54:36
114
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
54:46
115
Frank Assink
Enschede
55:15
116
Lutz Schiewe
Rheine
55:15
117
Olaf van der Sar
Borne
55:19
118
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
55:29
119
Peter Spit
Ootmarsum
55:37
120
Ralf Niemann
Borgholzhausen
55:38
121
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
55:42
122
Marc Brandsma
Haaksbergen
55:43
123
John van der Veen
Enschede
56:18
124
Jeroen Veenstra
Enschede
56:39
125
Derwin Vuurboom
Enschede
56:53
126
Rik Jurjens
Oldenzaal
56:55
127
Jacco Visscher
Glanerbrug
56:56
128
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
57:08
129
Volker Tarrach
Borgholzhausen
57:17
130
Marc Tielen
Oldenzaal
58:03
131
Steven van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
58:04
132
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
58:11
133
Cevdet Tuluk
Gronau
58:22
134
Stian Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
58:28
135
Karel de Jong
Enschede
58:47
136
Kenneth Krol
Enschede
58:50
137
Paul Bulters
Weerselo
59:12
138
Gerrit Luttikhuis
Beuningen Ov
59:46
139
René Gort
Oldenzaal
59:57
140
Han ten Dam
Haaksbergen
1:01:37
141
Joep Vrielink
Almelo
1:02:05
142
Jos Swint
Enschede
1:02:48
143
John Wigger
Denekamp
1:05:57
M 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
38:30
2
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
38:39
3
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
38:49
4
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
38:49
5
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
39:18
6
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
39:42
7
Alfred Harmsen
Haftenkamp
39:45
8
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
40:22
9
Harry Marissink
Nieuw-Heeten
40:43
10
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
40:50
11
Albert Grauwelman
Doetinchem
41:21
12
Rene Dubbelink
Enschede
41:29
13
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
41:39
14
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
41:52
15
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
42:00
16
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
42:11
17
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
43:01
18
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
43:04
19
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
43:24
20
Hermann Voss
Bad Bentheim
43:28
21
Ben Detert Oude Weme
Deurningen
43:37
22
Peter John
Veldhausen
43:52
23
Rene Korte
Almelo
44:10
24
Harry Pot
Oldenzaal
44:31
25
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
44:35
26
Henk Elferink
Hengelo
44:36
27
Foppe de Lange
Enter
44:39
28
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
44:45
29
Jan Engbers
Enschede
44:53
30
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
45:19
31
Reinhard Stricker
Borgholzhausen
45:46
32
Tonny Morsink
De Lutte
45:48
33
Nico Hoeben
Oldenzaal
46:03
34
Rene Bergsma
Amsterdam
46:07
35
Huub Janssen
Glanerbrug
46:16
36
Herbert Alberink
De Lutte
46:22
37
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
46:49
38
Michel Morssinkhof
Hengelo Ov
47:06
39
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
47:09
40
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
47:14
41
Siegfried Kemper
Borgholzhausen
47:25
42
Cees ten Hove
Oldenzaal
47:36
43
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
47:38
44
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
47:40
45
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
47:46
46
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
48:08
47
Jos Zwaferink
Overdinkel
48:12
48
Wim Koekkoek
Denekamp
48:13
49
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
48:40
50
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
48:42
51
Arnold Gerritsen
Enschede
48:44
52
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
48:44
53
Theo Sanders
Losser
48:52
54
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
49:04
55
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
49:06
56
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
49:14
57
René ter Horst
Enschede
49:16
58
Jan Harleman
Losser
49:18
59
Daniel Glück
Borgholzhausen
49:26
60
Tonny Eulderink
Losser
49:30
61
Richard Claus
Borne
49:40
62
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
49:49
63
Harry Voppen
Denekamp
49:59
64
Andre Mulder
Deurningen
50:00
65
Gerard Keizer
De Lutte
50:33
66
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
50:33
67
Alwie Brummelhuis
Rossum Ov
50:40
68
Uwe Wetzel
Bad Bentheim (GER)
50:49
69
Wietze van der Meer
Bad Bentheim
50:49
70
Johnny Aveskamp
Denekamp
50:57
71
Jan 't Hooft
Borne
51:07
72
Jan Sottmewes
Enschede
51:22
73
Elko Levinga
Enschede
51:35
74
Peter Lohrmann
Oldenzaal
52:02
75
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
52:16
76
Dick Vos
Enschede
52:29
77
Cor Boomars
Harbrinkhoek
52:45
78
Willem Doornink
Velserbroek
52:54
79
Jos Vreeswijk
Weerselo
52:56
80
Willie Olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
53:08
81
Hans Admiraal
Enschede
53:11
82
Jos Elferink
Oldenzaal
53:19
83
Tjitze de Vries
Hengelo
53:35
84
Hans Jansink
De Lutte
53:55
85
Franz Dammann
Borgholzhausen
53:56
86
Detlev May
Borgholzhausen
54:26
87
Michael Schlie
Borgholzhausen
54:27
88
Willy Moleman
Weerselo
54:43
89
Edwin Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
54:54
90
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
54:57
91
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
54:59
92
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
55:00
93
JJos Klootwijk
Enschede
55:11
94
Richard ter Braak
Oldenzaal
55:44
95
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
55:45
96
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
55:54
97
Hennie van der Sluis
Enschede
55:58
98
Frans Warringa
Overdinkel
56:31
99
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
56:45
100
Wout Broer
Hengelo
56:52
101
Vincent den Hertog
Tubbergen
56:59
102
Eli Schaap
Almelo
57:17
103
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
57:49
104
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
58:13
105
Marcel Kleinmeulman
Hengelo Ov
58:18
106
René Kroes
Enschede
58:23
107
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
58:30
108
Walter Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
58:44
109
Hennie Heupers
Enschede
58:50
110
Peter de Bruijn
Enschede
58:50
111
Koen Segerink
Nordhorn
59:06
112
Eric Nederlof
Hengelo Ov
59:07
113
Henk Drijfhout
Oldenzaal
59:34
114
Jan Dekker
Haaksbergen
59:54
115
Gerrit ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:00:02
116
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:02:29
117
Rolf Gottenströter
Borgholzhausen
1:02:39
118
Marcel Krisman
Enschede
1:06:49
119
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
1:15:18
120
Henk Schonewile
Hengelo
1:15:42
M 60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Oldenkortte
Hengelo Ov
44:39
2
Jan Stege
Wierden
45:14
3
Menno de Jager
Borne
45:59
4
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
46:43
5
Aert Bakker
Enschede
47:24
6
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
49:19
7
Fritz Everding
Nordhorn
49:26
8
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
49:31
9
Gerrit de Klein
Oldenzaal
49:34
10
Jaergen Sackbrook
Bad Bentheim
49:41
11
Johan Nijland
De Lutte
51:35
12
Berti Hesselink
Enschede
52:56
13
Wim Delmte
Losser
53:10
14
Frans Raanhuis
Losser
53:15
15
Piet Mol
Oldenzaal
53:19
16
Martie Meester
Enschede
53:23
17
Jan Leuverink
Oldenzaal
53:45
18
Jan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
54:09
19
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
54:31
20
Hennie Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
55:22
21
Günter Schwab
Borgholzhausen
55:38
22
Werner Kampwerth
Borgholzhausen
55:39
23
Henk Damink
Deurningen
55:41
24
Tonnie Mulder
Oldenzaal
55:56
25
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
55:58
26
Arie Bijl
Enschede
55:58
27
Enno Oosterhuis
Hengelo Ov
56:24
28
Antonio Sanchez
Enschede
56:28
29
Chris Paus
Enschede
56:46
30
Franz-Günther Fleege
Bad Bentheim (GER)
57:26
31
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
57:27
32
Ron Siemelink
Losser
58:09
33
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
58:37
34
Martin Bergsma
Oldenzaal
58:39
35
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
58:58
36
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
59:41
37
Jan Abrahams
Haaksbergen
1:00:10
38
Roelof Friskes
Enschede
1:01:08
39
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
1:02:21
40
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:06:00
41
Berrie Kuijl
Hengelo Ov
1:10:10
42
Wijtze Ekker
Enschede
1:15:42
V SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley Smit
Enschede
37:25
2
Marleen Herbert
Haredenbeg
42:32
3
Bianca Oude Hergelink
Harbrinkhoek
44:26
4
Evelien Engbers
Enschede
44:50
5
Brigitte Loos
Losser
44:52
6
Leonie Postma
Enschede
45:47
7
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
47:43
8
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
47:47
9
Marjan van der Star
Hengelo Ov
48:10
10
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
49:38
11
Liz Laarveld
Oldenzaal
50:58
12
Evelien Ankone
Oldenzaal
51:39
13
Nadia Vleugels
Enschede
52:07
14
Rosalie Laarhuis
Enschede
52:42
15
Judith Schasfoort
Rossum Ov
53:22
16
Haike Meijer
Rossum Ov
53:23
17
Evelien Hengstman
Haaksbergen
53:26
18
Vera Tuchter
Haaksbergen
53:27
19
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
53:37
20
Petra Olde Olthuis
Beuningen Ov
54:11
21
Willeke Leverink
Hengelo Ov
54:18
22
Marlies de Vries
Hengelo
54:19
23
Elles Kotte
Tubbergen
54:25
24
Marloes te Riet
Enschede
55:23
25
Irene Gengler
Losser
55:35
26
Loes Waanders
Haaksbergen
55:52
27
Laura Bunte
Beckum
56:36
28
Sandra Groeneveld
Enschede
56:49
29
Lieke Grundel
Oldenzaal
57:01
30
Hellen Kotte
Tubbergen
57:07
31
Eileen Meijer
Oldenzaal
57:10
32
Judith Lansink
Enschede
57:17
33
Jorieke Katier
Hengevelde
57:20
34
Nancy Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
57:25
35
Evelien Bossink
Tubbergen
57:38
36
Lisa Wiegink
Ootmarsum
58:06
37
Elke Boomars
Harbrinkhoek
58:22
38
Mies oude Avenhuis
Enschede
58:47
39
Véronique Weeda
Oldenzaal
59:00
40
Merit Bulters
Weerselo
59:01
41
Marjan van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
59:01
42
Elke Nieuwe Weme
De Lutte
59:21
43
Michelle Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
59:59
44
Maaike Kemerink
Rossum
1:00:10
45
Leonie Bouwmeester
Enschede
1:00:14
46
Carmen van den Hoven
Enschede
1:00:26
47
Martine Wolbert
De Lutte
1:00:55
48
Anne-Marleen Dijkhuis
Oldenzaal
1:01:23
49
Tessy Nelissen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:30
50
Marjolein Bergman
Nijmegen
1:01:31
51
Merlin Weusthof
De Lutte
1:01:41
52
Josien Vrielink
Almelo
1:02:12
53
Jeanine Vinke
Enschede
1:02:21
54
Nishida Huijts
De Lutte
1:02:35
55
Kristel Wigger
Denekamp
1:02:39
56
Annemarie Smidt
Oldenzaal
1:02:39
57
Sara Braakhuis
Oldenzaal
1:02:47
58
Marion Derkman
Denekamp
1:05:54
59
Ellen List
Hengelo Ov
1:06:47
60
Adrie Dassen
Enschede
1:08:57
V 35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
42:43
2
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
43:47
3
Martine Roord
Denekamp
44:00
4
Chantal Luttikhuis
Losser
44:07
5
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
44:20
6
Anja Hofman
Enschede
44:44
7
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
44:48
8
Daphne Berends-van Wij
Hengelo Ov
44:52
9
Sandra Teunissen
Losser
45:03
10
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo
45:22
11
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
46:17
12
Gea nijhof-Huls
Borne
47:03
13
Corine Hassink
Oldenzaal
47:03
14
Gonnie van Langen
Denekamp
47:46
15
Elisabeth
47:48
16
Jeanette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
47:56
17
Jacqueline oude Bennin
Hengelo Ov
48:36
18
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
48:59
19
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
49:01
20
Nicole Timmerman-Geerd
Hengelo Ov
49:21
21
Beatrice Akkermann
Borgholzhausen
49:41
22
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
49:44
23
Miranda Zandstra-Strij
Enschede
49:53
24
Kirsten Vleerbos
Albergen
49:55
25
Enny Benneker
De Lutte
49:57
26
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
50:10
27
Marie-Luise Bleumer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
50:22
28
Aniek Hens
Borne
50:44
29
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
50:44
30
Brankica Roenhorst Boz
Hengelo Ov
50:58
31
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
51:00
32
Albertine Haarman
De Lutte
52:24
33
Chantal Hulsink
Oldenzaal
52:41
34
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum Ov
52:46
35
Janneke Vervelde
Heiloo
52:50
36
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
52:53
37
Silvia Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
53:33
38
Janine Smit
Hengelo Ov
53:44
39
Ingrid oude Egbrink
De Lutte
53:49
40
Miranda Lansink-Oude B
Reutum
54:01
41
Ineke Haarman
De Lutte
54:01
42
Nicole Teunissen
Oldenzaal
54:03
43
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
54:16
44
Ismuni Yarbug
Oldenzaal
54:17
45
Anita Kamphuis
Reutum
54:21
46
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
54:31
47
Sina van der Vegt
Hengelo Ov
54:31
48
Els van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
54:48
49
Maureen Schmidt
Oldenzaal
54:54
50
Marjo Slootjes
Boekelo
54:54
51
Minou Weustink
Enschede
54:57
52
Marielle Lesscher
Saasveld
55:07
53
Jeanine Koopman
Hengelo Ov
55:10
54
Rimke Wilmink
Borne
55:16
55
Hanneke Leijdekkers
Borne
55:16
56
Wendy Lassche
Oldenzaal
55:17
57
Rachel Maathuis
Reutum
55:19
58
Marije Westerveld
Enschede
55:25
59
Petra Muller
Oldenzaal
55:26
60
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
55:27
61
Eva Kötter
Borgholzhausen
55:38
62
Chantal Dijkhuis
Losser
55:42
63
Nicole Helthuis
Denekamp
55:49
64
Fenna Tetteroo-Grijsen
Oldenzaal
55:56
65
Laureen Maathuis
Oldenzaal
56:04
66
Carolien Haarman
De Lutte
56:41
67
Maureen Keilholtz
Enschede
56:48
68
Claudia Groeneveld
Enschede
56:48
69
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo
56:56
70
Tanja Cornelese
Hengelo
57:02
71
Marly Kemna-Sauer
Albergen
57:08
72
Karin Meussen
Borne
57:10
73
Marita Geerdink
Delden
57:14
74
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
57:29
75
Ingrid Verbeek
Enschede
57:30
76
Frauke Krüger- Rogge
Bielefeld (GER)
57:34
77
Andrea Kahl
Borgholzhausen
57:48
78
Irma Kuipers
Tubbergen
57:50
79
Inge Weusthof
Rossum Ov
57:50
80
Mireille Zuurwelle
Oldenzaal
57:52
81
Daniela Kleie
Borgholzhausen
57:53
82
Sandra Vaupell
Oldenzaal
58:05
83
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
58:09
84
Heidi Rikkerink
Oldenzaal
58:16
85
Sandra Fonteine
Hengelo Ov
58:27
86
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
58:28
87
Karin Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
58:40
88
Cornelia Schlie
Borgholzhausen
58:57
89
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo Ov
58:57
90
Ingrid Reinink
De Lutte
59:07
91
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
59:23
92
Erna Olde Dubbelink
Beuningen Ov
59:32
93
Marian Wolthuis
Hengelo
59:43
94
Susan Balster
Enschede
59:44
95
Christel Ophuis
Almelo
59:54
96
Nicole Gort
Oldenzaal
59:56
97
Gisela van Langen
De Lutte
1:00:04
98
Manuela Lührs
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:00:20
99
Judith Arninkhof
Weerselo
1:00:22
100
José Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
1:00:24
101
Linda Scheggetman
Enschede
1:00:25
102
Ellen Bossink
Haaksbergen
1:00:38
103
Gerdien Letteboer
Tubbergen
1:00:38
104
Diane Lansink
Enschede
1:00:45
105
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
1:00:48
106
Klarien Mannes
Enschede
1:00:48
107
Sandra Heerink
De Lutte
1:00:51
108
Jolanda Kamphuis
Denekamp
1:00:59
109
Linda ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1:01:35
110
Koceri Akman
Enschede
1:01:40
111
Noel Damink
De Lutte
1:01:53
112
Yanaika Melis
Enschede
1:02:19
113
Manny Hogenkamp-Oude W
Oldenzaal
1:02:20
114
Miranda Schreur
De Lutte
1:02:24
115
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
1:02:29
116
Natascha Huurman
De Lutte
1:02:29
117
Joke Hamberg
Hengelo Ov
1:02:37
118
Manessa Mensing
De Lutte
1:02:45
119
Cindy Horst
de Lutte
1:02:45
120
Ilse Roes
Oldenzaal
1:02:53
121
Esther Hannink
Haaksbergen
1:02:55
122
Ursula van Lochem
Oldenzaal
1:03:03
123
Dorien Boonstra
Enschede
1:03:12
124
Claudia Ophuis
Goor
1:03:45
125
Caroline Heitink
Goor
1:03:46
126
Raquel Schurink
Enschede
1:04:08
127
Lonneke Greveling
Enschede
1:05:14
128
Sabine Wissink
Haaksbergen
1:06:23
129
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:06:36
130
Heike Hesebeck
Nordhorn
1:07:15
131
Frieda van de Veen
Neuenhaus
1:08:46
132
Annelies ter Haar-Fran
Hengelo Ov
1:09:36
133
Sandra Hagen
De Lutte
1:14:13
134
Astrid Swint
Enschede
1:15:40
V 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Jans
Borne
47:15
2
Anneke Paus
Albergen
49:34
3
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
50:19
4
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
50:22
5
Ine Roelofs
Oldenzaal
50:49
6
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus (GER)
52:04
7
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
52:10
8
Erna Kip
Losser
52:12
9
Everdien de Lange
Enter
53:25
10
Anneke Aarten-Heukels
Hengelo Ov
54:27
11
Henriëtte Olthof
Borne
54:29
12
Annie Pierik
Haaksbergen
54:49
13
Margo Adolfsen
Hengelo
55:00
14
Karin Schuurs
Glanerbrug
55:14
15
Hermien Krake-Slag
Wierden
55:18
16
Herma Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
55:20
17
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
55:37
18
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
55:41
19
Wil van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
55:51
20
Elly Terhurne
Haaksbergen
55:51
21
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
55:52
22
Truze van Bree
Borne
56:17
23
Els M S van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
56:19
24
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
56:38
25
Paula Schoorl
Enschede
56:44
26
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
56:51
27
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
56:51
28
Bernadette Nijenhuis-K
Deurningen
57:19
29
Irene den Ouden
Hengelo Ov
57:23
30
Els Egberink
Westenberg (GER)
57:28
31
Jolanda oude Nijhuis
Bad Bentheim
57:29
32
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
57:30
33
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
57:50
34
Marianne Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
58:32
35
Ria Ziegerink
Oldenzaal
58:35
36
Marion Heptner
Borgholzhausen
58:37
37
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
59:02
38
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
59:14
39
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
59:14
40
Wilma Donkers
Enschede
59:32
41
Hildegard Redmann
Bad Bentheim (GER)
59:46
42
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
59:55
43
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:00:38
44
Carla Kotter
Oldenzaal
1:00:46
45
Renate Bulthuis-Koop
Oldenzaal
1:01:08
46
Hanny Scheuten
Oldenzaal
1:01:16
47
Jose Sanders
Oldenzaal
1:01:20
48
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:01:30
49
Ria Steensma
Hengelo
1:01:31
50
Mieke Gelink
Hengelo
1:01:35
51
Marlene Dettingmeijer
Enschede
1:02:18
52
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:02:19
53
Katja van den Berg
Haaksbergen
1:02:55
54
Sabine Elfers
Bad Bentheim
1:04:20
55
Gisela Everding
Nordhorn
1:04:47
56
Nanette Dekker
Haaksbergen
1:09:21
57
Fatima Kuijl
Hengelo Ov
1:10:12
58
Inie Vinke Roerink
Enschede
1:15:41
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2012 22:28