Uitslagenlijst St.Nicolaasloop

Zwolle - Zondag 2 december 2012

JONGE, 1.5 KM VOOR KIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim van Emmerik
Epe
6:31
2
Gilles Aarts
Zwolle
6:45
3
Sam van Emmerik
Epe
6:50
4
Jonne Hanning
Wageningen
7:04
5
Joy van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
7:07
6
Otto de Groot
Dalfsen
7:11
7
Jorre Nijboer
Zwolle
7:20
8
Daan van der Veer
Zwolle
7:25
9
Rob Hutten
Meppel
7:41
10
Jens Aarts
Zwolle
7:46
11
Daan Goos
Dalfsen
8:14
12
Milan Harbrink
Zwolle
8:23
13
Steyn Rijkse
Zwolle
8:39
14
Brent Nijboer
Zwolle
9:35
15
Daan Rosendal
Zwolle
11:22
MEISJ, 1.5 KM VOOR KIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desi van Emmerik
Epe
6:29
2
Minke Nijhuis
Zwolle
6:36
3
Emma van Emmerik
Epe
7:12
4
Manon van der Veer
Zwolle
7:17
5
Sanne Nieman
Zwolle
7:28
6
Tessa harbrink
Zwolle
8:18
7
Francien Rosendal
Zwolle
8:29
8
Merlijn Veldman
Zwolle
8:29
9
Beau van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
9:36
10
Isa Nijhuis
Nagele
9:39
11
Noor Aarts
Zwolle
9:53
MANNE, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
G.J.Tichelaar
Oldebroek
16:50
2
Marrick van der Graaf
Hoogeveen
21:07
3
Frank Folkerts
Uffelte
21:09
4
Appie Bulder
Zwolle
22:04
5
Hidde Hanning
Wageningen
22:15
6
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
22:31
7
Rowan Hendriks
Meppel
22:56
8
Jan Weijdeman
Dalfsen
23:06
9
Benny Kok
Zwolle
23:36
10
Johan Bekkink
Zwolle
24:28
11
Harm Claus
Doesburg
24:45
12
Nick Lemmens
Zwolle
24:56
13
Tjard de Haan
Zwolle
25:54
14
Finn Jordam
Zwolle
26:26
15
Jan Scholten
Hardenberg
26:41
16
Jens Bunnie
Zwolle
28:12
17
Alfred Schuman
Zwolle
28:44
18
Stef de Boer
Zwolle
29:19
19
Sjoerd Kamp
Zwolle
29:20
20
Mark de Boer
Zwolle
33:21
21
Rob Ovink
Staphorst
33:52
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
21:22
2
Nienke Weijdeman
Zwolle
22:51
3
harrriet Jepma
Zwolle
25:14
4
Carolien Weijdeman
Raalte
25:24
5
Yvette Roepel
Zwolle
25:31
6
Tessa Klooster
Zwolle
25:37
7
Gonny Flim
Zwolle
26:18
8
Anita Lok
Zwolle
26:26
9
Nicole van Kempen
Zwolle
26:31
10
Jacqueline Muis
Zwolle
26:31
11
Dino Kamp
Zwolle
26:32
12
Diny Groothand
Zwolle
27:00
13
Bianca Blok
Zwolle
27:21
14
Ria Schotman
Zwolle
27:24
15
Cerinthe Versluis
Zwolle
27:32
16
Patricia Wiessenberg
Zwolle
28:17
17
Christel van der Graaf
Hoogeveen
29:03
18
Trudy
Zwolle
29:04
19
Manon Morsink
Zwolle
29:11
20
Molouk Milani
Zwolle
29:22
21
Dettie Dijkstra
Zwolle
29:30
22
Nanda Winter
Zwolle
29:58
23
Anne-Marie Tien
8043 LA
29:59
24
Sandra van Arkelen
Zwolle
30:32
25
Herma Rehorst
Emmeloord
31:46
26
Marloes Visscher
Zwolle
32:27
27
Jip de Haan
Zwolle
32:42
28
jade Jordens
Zwolle
32:42
29
Rosan Bouma
Zwolle
32:43
30
Kirsten van der Veer
Zwolle
33:00
31
Esther Roozeboom
Zwolle
33:17
32
Anouk moesman
Zwolle
34:06
33
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
34:07
34
Charlotte Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
35:25
35
Rianne Hogeveen
Eindhoven
36:21
MANNE, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco van Mourik
Meppel
28:12
2
Morgan Thiré
Arnhem
28:15
3
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
28:44
4
hendrik Jan Hanning
Wageningen
29:53
5
mICHEL Broeksma
Zwolle
30:21
6
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
30:28
7
Robin Veldhuis
Zwolle
31:05
8
Stefan Besten
Zwolle
34:29
9
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
34:51
10
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
34:55
11
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
35:23
12
Roelof rekker
Zwolle
36:08
13
Gerben van Beek
Zwolle
37:06
14
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
37:45
15
Walter Nieman
Zwolle
37:56
16
Joachim Bosman
Zwolle
38:04
17
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
38:11
18
Jaap Zijffers
Zwolle
38:33
19
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
38:47
20
Michael Slender
Almelo
39:27
21
John de Jong
Emmeloord
39:29
22
Gerard Bultman
Zwolle
40:48
23
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
40:55
24
Bart Roozeboom
Zwolle
40:56
25
Clemens Gerfen
Almelo
41:00
26
Christaan van 't Slot
Zwolle
41:14
27
Eric Hooijer
Zwolle
41:18
28
Don de Ridder
Olst
41:49
29
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
41:52
30
Carlo Spijk
Zwolle
42:29
31
Ivo Gerrits
Zwolle
42:32
32
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
42:45
33
Erik Dijk
Zwolle
43:13
34
Marcel van Waas
Zwolle
43:59
35
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
44:06
36
Jaap Bos
Zwolle
44:28
37
Gert Sluiter
Zwolle
45:05
38
Niek Yntema
Zwolle
45:19
39
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
45:41
40
Unver Farimal
Deventer
46:00
41
René van Emmen
Zwolle
46:11
42
Alejandro Veenaas
Almelo
46:40
43
Kanne Bloem
Zwolle
46:42
44
Marco Jansen
Zwolle
48:00
45
Joop Sattler
Zwolle
48:19
46
Daniel Slender
Wierden
48:30
47
Herman Denekamp
Zwolle
49:34
48
Henk Gerrits
Zwolle
49:37
49
Hans Scheaper
Zwolle
49:57
50
Arno Kromdijk
Zwolle
51:42
VROUW, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
37:34
2
Simone Sluiter
Zwolle
37:38
3
Rita Kloosterman
Zwolle
38:11
4
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
39:03
5
Erika van IJken
Zwolle
39:24
6
Hilja Loseman
Zwolle
39:40
7
Henriette Mooten
Zwolle
40:31
8
Annette Gerrits
Zwolle
40:50
9
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
40:55
10
Coriene Snel
Zwolle
40:59
11
Jolande Schraa
Zwolle
41:26
12
Angelique Jordans
Zwolle
42:18
13
Ria Voges
Zwolle
42:34
14
rianne de Jong
Hasselt
42:35
15
Ylona Ruiter
Hattem
43:22
16
Tamia Veldman
Zwolle
43:32
17
Sarah Pruntel
Zwolle
43:35
18
Annegien Borgman
Almelo
43:47
19
Hester Borst
Zwolle
43:59
20
Gillian Elliott
Nunspeet
44:11
21
Danique couprie
Zwolle
44:13
22
Femke van Keulen
Kampen
44:19
23
Greet Denekamp
Zwolle
44:24
24
Gerda van den Hof
Zwolle
44:27
25
Marije Kranenburg
Zwolle
45:01
26
Mirjam Dam
Zwolle
45:10
27
Esther Burgman
Zwolle
45:11
28
Liesbeth Holterman
Olst
46:12
29
Diana Seinen
Hattem
46:12
30
Ardie Rehorst
Deventer
46:21
31
Diana van der Beek
Zwolle
46:24
32
Lucenda Koks
Deventer
46:49
33
Jacqueline van Hoesel
Zwolle
46:57
34
Marijke ten Hof
Zwolle
47:11
35
Lizanne Bos
Zwolle
47:16
36
Esther Gums
Zwolle
47:51
37
Marja van Ettingen
Zwolle
48:18
38
Kim Scholten
Zwolle
48:22
39
Jacqueline Roelofs
Zwolle
48:46
40
Femke Maatman
Raalte
49:35
41
Herma Broekhoff
Zwolle
50:23
42
Reina Voogd
Zwolle
53:46
43
Sonja van der Zwaag
Dalfsen
59:03
44
Inge Meinen
Staphorst
1:01:11
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar van Harskamp
Groningen
1:06:36
2
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
1:07:11
3
Dennis Bouman
Harderwijk
1:11:13
4
Marco de Boer
Zwolle
1:12:31
5
Gerwin Mensink
Zwolle
1:13:21
6
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
1:14:10
7
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:15:07
8
André Jorink
Zwolle
1:15:09
9
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:16:05
10
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:16:15
11
Erwin van Lohuizen
Hattem
1:16:29
12
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:17:00
13
Michel van Eeuwen
Zwolle
1:17:18
14
Sebastiaan Schwierz
Zwolle
1:17:56
15
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
1:18:08
16
Nico van Houten
Zwolle
1:18:08
17
Willem van der Sterren
Zwolle
1:19:14
18
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:19:55
19
René Reith
Zwolle
1:19:59
20
Jan van der Heide
Zwolle
1:20:02
21
Marcel van der Burg
Zwolle
1:21:14
22
Stephan renken
Hilversum
1:22:39
23
Sarie Sismono
Zwolle
1:25:20
24
Mans Welsink
Dedemsvaart
1:25:20
25
Marcel Diender
Zwolle
1:27:49
26
ANDRE VOS
zWOLLE
1:28:25
27
Guus Vonk
Castricum
1:29:03
28
Richard Klunder
Zwolle
1:29:19
29
Peter Kok
Zwolle
1:30:15
30
Wim van den Noort
1:31:18
31
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:31:42
32
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
1:33:02
33
Jan Bernhard Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:34:48
34
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
1:36:28
35
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:36:54
36
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:37:18
37
Christiaan Niewold
Brummen
1:46:32
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Wildeman
Zwolle
1:14:48
2
De Boer
Zwolle
1:15:47
3
Gerda Wissink
Zwolle
1:20:33
4
Iris Heuckeroth
Staphorst
1:23:38
5
Lisa Pieters
Zwolle
1:27:49
6
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
1:31:02
7
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
1:32:01
8
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:36:27
9
Astrid Nieowold
Brummen
1:46:14
10
laura vos
Zwolle
1:47:53
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2012 16:31