Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 1 december 2012

D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefanie Bouma
Groningen
1:19:17
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:32:54
2
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
1:47:19
3
Anneke Mooy
Nijeveen
1:56:01
4
Diana van Leusen
Zwartsluis
1:59:30
5
Elske de Lange
Groningen
2:03:55
6
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
2:29:13
D45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:29:52
2
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:44:03
3
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:45:00
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Kampen
Groningen
1:12:12
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
1:14:43
3
Gert-Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
1:14:57
4
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
1:14:59
5
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
1:17:53
6
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:19:38
7
Nico de Vries
Kampen
1:19:54
8
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
1:24:34
9
Mark de Vries
Groningen
1:27:12
10
Bart Karssies
Hollandseveld
1:27:27
11
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
1:29:24
12
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
1:31:08
13
Erwin Meppelink
Meppel
1:35:28
14
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:36:48
15
Jan Busscher
Zuidveen
1:36:49
16
Rutger Tuit
Utrecht
1:37:27
17
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
1:37:56
18
Erwin Raggers
Baarlo
1:39:29
19
Jan van der Linde
Blokzijl
1:39:53
20
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
1:40:53
21
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
1:40:59
22
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:44:06
23
Hilko ten Hoeve
Meppel
1:46:01
24
Matthijs ten Steege
Hardenberg
1:47:42
25
Jan ten Klooster
Nijeveen
1:49:03
26
Jos Kuiper
Staphorst
1:49:20
27
Patrick Meijer
Hoogeveen
1:55:28
28
Grico Sikkema
Noordhorn
1:59:25
29
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
1:59:32
30
Eddie Zuidema
Zwolle
2:05:11
31
Sep Benak
Meppel
2:09:09
32
Werner de Vries
Hoogeveen
2:09:36
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:13:45
2
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
1:16:45
3
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
1:17:59
4
Johan Boom
Hardenberg
1:22:32
5
Ignas Dummer
Assen
1:23:27
6
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:23:32
7
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:23:40
8
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:24:54
9
Jan van Beveren
Hardenberg
1:25:53
10
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
1:28:40
11
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:30:25
12
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
1:31:30
13
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:32:29
14
Jan Herder
Klazienaveen
1:32:40
15
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:33:00
16
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:33:11
17
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:35:00
18
Johan Orsel
Meppel
1:35:49
19
Marnix Barelds
Meppel
1:35:52
20
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
1:36:00
21
Henk van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:36:00
22
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
1:39:30
23
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:39:47
24
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:41:52
25
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:45:03
26
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:46:34
27
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
1:47:18
28
Hans Popken
Assen
1:48:38
29
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:48:44
30
Robin de Vries
Heerenveen
1:49:12
31
Dik Zantingh
Zuidwolde
1:51:20
32
Egbert Geugien
Peize
1:54:36
33
Marcel Doree
Nijeveen
1:56:51
34
Freek Bron
Sonnega
2:00:43
35
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
2:09:55
36
Bram Melse
Meppel
2:12:46
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:22:47
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:23:59
3
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:27:17
4
Maarten Papegaaij
Kampen
1:28:38
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:28:45
6
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:29:01
7
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
1:32:13
8
Jan van Veen
Vollenhove
1:32:33
9
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
1:33:31
10
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:34:41
11
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:34:42
12
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:35:02
13
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:35:12
14
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
1:37:25
15
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:37:44
16
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:37:55
17
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
1:38:16
18
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:38:57
19
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:39:54
20
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:39:56
21
Hans Etman
Assen
1:40:43
22
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
1:42:59
23
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:43:07
24
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:46:02
25
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:46:35
26
Arend Enting
Orvelte
1:46:41
27
Freek Vosjong
Hardenberg
1:46:58
28
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:47:24
29
MichaŽl Hoonakker
Emmen
1:47:36
30
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
1:49:19
31
Thijs Schokker
Oldemarkt
1:49:21
32
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:49:51
33
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:52:20
34
Johan van Duren
Giethoorn
1:54:12
35
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:56:10
36
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:57:45
37
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:59:25
38
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:59:34
39
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
2:01:03
40
Luc Valeton
Nieuw-Amsterdam
2:01:05
41
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
2:06:43
42
Hans van Scheijen
Nijeveen
2:11:24
DOA, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
44:57
2
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
54:38
3
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
59:58
4
Reina Kwant
Hasselt
1:00:25
5
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:00:50
6
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:00:57
7
Sandra Strijk
Groningen
1:01:46
8
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:04:25
9
Merel Feenstra
Nijeveen
1:04:31
10
Minke Oord
Joure
1:04:46
11
Marie Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:07:36
12
Hermien van Lente
Zwolle
1:07:56
13
Tanja Kuiper
Zwolle
1:07:56
14
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
1:08:05
15
Andrea Willems
Havelte
1:08:25
16
Hillie Dekker
Meppel
1:10:17
17
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:10:30
18
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
1:10:30
19
Angelina Meppelink
Meppel
1:13:03
20
Marjan Hemme
Meppel
1:13:04
21
Herma Drost
Meppel
1:16:15
22
Harmien Nijkamp
Nijeveen
1:18:08
23
Heleen Felzel
Meppel
1:18:08
24
Hanneke van Werven
Meppel
1:18:08
H <40, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
41:34
2
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
43:02
3
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
43:36
4
Edwin Oldehinkel
Zwolle
44:07
5
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
44:09
6
Henri Knipmeijer
Meppel
44:18
7
Lambertus Moes
Groningen
44:18
8
Jacco Stroevelaar
Beilen
44:57
9
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
46:39
10
Harmen Moes
Groningen
48:39
11
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
51:49
12
Peter Bouwhuis
's-Gravenhage
52:54
13
Jan de Ruiter
Veeningen
53:34
14
Edgar Suselbeek
Meppel
54:33
15
Hans Bouwhuis
Arnhem
55:51
16
Jos Echten
Wolvega
55:52
17
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
56:12
18
Martijn van Wijhe
Meppel
58:08
19
Andre Ruinemans
Meppel
58:45
20
Rene Walda
Nijeveen
59:23
21
Machiel Diever
Nijeveen
1:00:04
22
Jan Middelkoop
Meppel
1:00:45
23
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:03:08
H 40, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Bakker
De Bult
44:28
2
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
44:50
3
Gertjan de Haan
Noordseschut
46:07
4
Arie Reurink
Balkbrug
47:06
5
Jan de Lange
Tuk
47:21
6
Johan ten Kate
Nijeveen
48:14
7
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
48:54
8
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
49:02
9
Peter Peterson
Tynaarlo
49:07
10
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
51:13
11
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde
51:26
12
Jan Lip
Alteveer
51:32
13
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
51:47
14
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
52:07
15
Jan Witte
Meppel
52:37
16
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
52:37
17
Wim Loos
Groningen
52:49
18
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
54:42
19
Hans Jansen
Assen
54:49
20
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
54:58
21
Johan Nijland
Ijhorst
56:03
22
Jan van Elp
Kallenkote
56:25
23
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
57:15
24
Harold Jongsma
Uffelte
57:32
25
Geert van Wijhe
Meppel
58:09
26
Rene Meijer
Emmer Compascuum
58:15
27
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
58:18
28
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
58:25
29
Bert Middelbos
Nijeveen
58:37
30
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
59:01
31
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
59:11
32
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
59:11
33
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
59:12
34
Klaas Wiegmink
Meppel
59:44
35
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
1:00:26
36
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
1:00:53
37
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:00:59
38
Han van der Vegt
Ommen
1:01:43
39
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:01:44
40
Peter Visser
Nijeveen
1:01:50
41
Harry Drost
Meppel
1:02:42
42
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
1:02:57
43
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:03:36
44
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:03:43
45
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
1:03:47
46
Albert Groen
Meppel
1:04:43
47
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:04:45
48
Jan Roelof Klaassen
Nijeveen
1:10:17
49
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:26:43
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2012 17:08