Uitslagenlijst loket.nl Warandeloop (zondag)

Tilburg - Zondag 25 november 2012

10KM, CROSSGALA MANNE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dame Tasama
België
30:27
2
Khalid Choukoud
Haag Atletiek
30:33
3
Igor Geletiy
Oekraïne
30:39
4
Lukasz Oslizlo
Polen
30:40
5
Abdi Nageeye
Cifla
30:43
6
Jesper van der Wielen
Cifla
30:43
7
Hamid El Mouaziz
België
30:48
8
Michel Butter
AV Castricum
31:02
9
Gert jan Wassink
Argo
31:04
10
Marius Gizynsky
Polen
31:06
11
Tom Wiggers
AV Haarlem
31:09
12
Kim Ruell
België
31:12
13
Vitaliy Shafar
Oekraïne
31:17
14
Urige Buta
Noorwegen
31:18
15
Luis Feiteira
Portugal
31:23
16
Jakob Stiller
Duitsland
31:23
17
Ronald Schroer
Zaanland
31:26
18
Andreas Vojta
Oostenrijk
31:27
19
Abdelkabir Lamachi
Italië
31:27
20
Anthony Ford
Groot-Brittannië
31:28
21
Oleksandr Matviichuk
Oekraïne
31:31
22
Orjan Gronnevik (U23)
Noorwegen
31:34
23
Mark Nouws (U23)
THOR
31:37
24
Tobias Grobl
Duitsland
31:39
25
Sergio Rodriguez da Si
Portugal
31:47
26
Sven Weyer
Duitsland
31:50
27
Fynn Schwiegelshohn
Duitsland
31:54
28
Hugo Correia (U23)
Portugal
31:57
29
Vitalie Gheorghita
Moldavië
31:58
30
Jamal Baligha
België
32:04
31
Nick van Peborgh
België
32:07
32
Andrew Jones
Groot-Brittannië
32:11
33
Hafid Mehmadi
Spanje
32:13
34
Luc Schout
GAC Gemert
32:13
35
Roman Prodius
Moldavië
32:14
36
Simon Stutzel
Duitsland
32:14
37
Sergiu Ciobanu
Moldavië
32:18
38
Edwin de Vries (U23)
Almere '81
32:19
39
Jurjen Polderman (U23)
Clytoneus
32:27
40
Maikel van der Steen (
Prins Hendrik
32:27
41
Johannes Alnes (U23)
Noorwegen
32:30
42
Vitaliy Rybak
Duitsland
32:32
43
Willem van Scheurbeeck
België
32:34
44
Emil Dobrowolski
Polen
32:37
45
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
32:40
46
Zachary Freudenburg
AV '23
32:45
47
Marius Vedvik (U23)
Noorwegen
32:50
48
Joeri Wolf (U23)
Cifla
32:52
49
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
32:54
50
Geert Maes
D.Atl Lommel
32:58
51
Krzysztof Gosiewski
Polen
33:01
52
Benjamin Barbier
België
33:01
53
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
33:04
54
Vincent Mensen (U23)
Leiden Atletiek
33:05
55
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
33:06
56
Adrian Lehmann
Zwitserland
33:09
57
Ricardo Floris (U23)
Atletiek Maastricht
33:20
58
Mike Teekens
Achilles
33:20
59
Dmitry Lashyn
Oekraïne
33:22
60
Gerwin van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
33:27
61
Jonas Engler
Duitsland
33:28
62
Iaroslaw Musinshi
Moldavië
33:31
63
Erik Somssich
Duitsland
33:31
64
Tom Koetsenruijter (U2
THOR
33:32
65
Brian Kamstra U23)
AAC '61
33:36
66
Carl Hardman
Groot-Brittannië
33:39
67
Samuel Tosh (U23)
Groot-Brittannië
33:41
68
Johan Bugge (U23)
Noorwegen
33:41
69
Rens Dekkers
Hera
33:43
70
Rob Maas
Sprint
33:43
71
Milan Stawicki (U23)
Prins Hendrik
33:45
72
Tarik Moukrime (U23)
België
33:51
73
Milco Driessen
Hellas
33:53
74
Jukka Kero
Finland
34:05
75
Adam Draczynski
Polen
34:07
76
Guus Reijngoud
Hellas
34:08
77
Sjors Picard
Sprint
34:12
78
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
34:15
79
Jaakko Kero
Finland
34:15
80
Henk van Leeuwen (U23)
Pallas '93
34:17
81
Mikael Ekvall
Zweden
34:18
82
Florent Caelen
België
34:19
83
Karl de Raeymaecker
België
34:20
84
Richard Douma (U23)
Zaanland
34:20
85
Neal Bouterse (U23)
Dynamica
34:22
86
Bas Van Hooren (U23)
Atletiek Maastricht
34:26
87
Andreas Keil-Forneck
Duitsland
34:29
88
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
34:29
89
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
34:31
90
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
34:35
91
Erwin Adan (U23)
Dynamica
34:39
92
Christian de Lie
AV Castricum
34:39
93
Jos Elfring
Asterix
34:42
94
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:46
95
Marten Korfage
Hera
34:55
96
Pawel Pszczolkowski
Polen
34:59
97
Adil El Azzouzi (U23)
Phanos
35:00
98
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:05
99
Ben Vriends (U23)
Achilles
35:05
100
Remco Snippe (U23)
Unitas
35:06
101
Jim Rothweiler (U23)
KAV Holland
35:06
102
Cas Lutz (U23)
GAC Hilversum
35:07
103
Tim Tinus
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:12
104
Sergiu Gaiduc
Moldavië
35:19
105
Ahmad Mukhtar Adam (U2
Noorwegen
35:23
106
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
35:24
107
Bram Kocx (U23)
Tilburg Road Runners
35:26
108
Erik Niemeijer
Sprint
35:31
109
Job de Brouwer (U23)
RK HAV
35:32
110
Wouter Warndorff (U23)
THOR
35:46
111
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:47
112
Vegard Gjeldsvik (U23)
Noorwegen
35:50
113
Stefan van Thiel
De Keien
36:02
114
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
36:05
115
Gert Van Schuerbeek
België
36:10
116
Lauran Beijens (U23)
Tilburg Road Runners
36:11
117
Allan van Hulst
Cifla
36:14
118
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:14
119
Maico Suijkerbuijk (U2
THOR
36:21
120
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:25
121
Tim Bolink (U23)
Hellas
36:26
122
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
36:38
123
Philipp Wittrock
Atletiek Maastricht
36:40
124
Stefan De Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
36:52
125
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
37:12
126
Jan-Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
37:27
127
Markus Mockenhaupt
Duitsland
128
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
129
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
130
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
131
Joep Emmen
PEC 1910
132
Richard Holstege
AV '40
133
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg Road Runners
8000M, CROSGALA VROUWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ana dulce Felix
Portugal
27:39
2
Adrienne Herzog
Running2000
27:45
3
Eleni Gebrehiwot
Duitsland
28:09
4
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Duitsland
28:16
5
Clarisse Cruz
Portugal
28:22
6
Carla Salome Rocha (U2
Portugal
28:26
7
Sifan Hassan (U23)
Cifla
28:41
8
Alexandra Duliba
Wit-Rusland
28:51
9
Meraf Bahta
Zweden
28:51
10
Christiane Danner
Duitsland
28:56
11
Sara Catarina Ribeiro
Portugal
29:14
12
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
29:18
13
Tatiana Vilisova
Rusland
29:25
14
Matylda Szlezak
Polen
29:33
15
Jana Soethout
Duitsland
29:39
16
Ursula Gatzweiler
Duitsland
29:39
17
Maureen Koster (U23)
Phanos
29:42
18
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
29:48
19
Caroline Aehling
Duitsland
29:51
20
Andrea Deelstra
AV Heerenveen
29:55
21
Agnieszka Ciolek
Polen
30:03
22
Jamie van Lieshout (U2
Attila
30:05
23
Marlin Van Hal (U23)
De Keien
30:14
24
Irene van Lieshout (U2
De Keien
30:22
25
Elin Borglund (U23)
Zweden
30:24
26
Katherine Walshaw
Groot-Brittannië
30:25
27
Izabela Trzaskalska
Polen
30:38
28
Anja Schneider
Duitsland
30:38
29
Teresa Walker
Groot-Brittannië
30:39
30
Oksana Simonova
Oekraïne
30:40
31
Nina Persson (U23)
Zweden
30:44
32
Jill Holterman (U23)
Zaanland
30:52
33
Stephanie Barnes
Groot-Brittannië
30:54
34
Gisselle Slotboom (U23
De Spartaan
30:56
35
Latifa Essaroukh
Frankrijk
31:00
36
Julia Hiller
Duitsland
31:05
37
Muhaela Loghin
Roemenië
31:06
38
Kamila Gregorova
Tsjechië
31:14
39
Katharina Heinig
Duitsland
31:23
40
Izabela Zaniewska
Polen
31:27
41
Daniëlle Hodgkinson
Groot-Brittannië
31:28
42
Margriet Berkhout (U23
Hera
31:37
43
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
31:41
44
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:48
45
Anezka Drahotova (U23)
Tsjechië
31:49
46
Eveline Martens
Atletiek Maastricht
31:54
47
Abigail Howarth (U23)
Groot-Brittannië
32:19
48
Elisa de Jong (U23)
Groningen Atletiek
32:21
49
Linda Korten (U23)
AV Weert
32:32
50
Annelies Homma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:37
51
Britt Ummels (U23)
Atletiek Maastricht
32:47
52
Eliska Drahotova (U23)
Tsjechië
32:58
53
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
33:31
54
Bo Ummels (U23)
Atletiek Maastricht
33:31
55
Marije Peters (U23)
Seven Hills Running
34:36
56
Elodie Weerts (U23)
België
35:01
57
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
35:15
2500M, KORTE CROSS MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
7:02
2
Wouter Ploeger
AAC '61
7:02
3
Jan van den Broeck
Lebbeekse Atletiek T
7:03
4
Nils Pennekamp
Haarlemmermeer
7:07
5
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
7:08
6
Niels Verwer
AV Castricum
7:08
7
Tjerk Conijn
Lycurgus
7:14
8
Stefan Wessel
Groningen Atletiek
7:14
9
Thomas van Dormael
België
7:15
10
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
7:23
11
Wouter Jansen
Cifla
7:24
12
Jeroen Engels
Prins Hendrik
7:24
13
Jeffrey van der Park
Hera
7:26
14
Mike Barsaiyan
Olympus '70
7:26
15
Daan Reintjes (U23)
De Liemers
7:28
16
Menno Schouten
Lycurgus
7:28
17
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
7:28
18
Armin Gero Beus
Duitsland
7:29
19
Steffen Brummer
Duitsland
7:29
20
Robbin Pieterman
Ilion
7:30
21
Yunis Abu Stitan
Noordkop
7:30
22
Robert Planting
Hellas
7:30
23
Jeroen Büller
AV Haarlem
7:31
24
Harmen Korfage
Hera
7:32
25
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
AV '23
7:32
26
Jorian Damen
Cifla
7:34
27
Marijn van der Putten
Haarlemmermeer
7:35
28
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Atverni
7:35
29
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
7:35
30
Floris Willeboordse
Dynamica
7:35
31
Pim Molenaar
Hera
7:35
32
Ralf Nieuwenhuizen
Passaat
7:35
33
Yorben Ruiter
PAC
7:36
34
Alwin Roovers
Loopteam Velocitas
7:37
35
Lars Cazander
Hellas
7:40
36
Ferdy van der Heide
Hera
7:40
37
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
7:42
38
Mathias Meijer
Climax
7:42
39
David Vonk
GAC Hilversum
7:42
40
Willem Dudink
SAV
7:44
41
Mark Buiks
Sprint
7:44
42
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
7:45
43
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
7:47
44
Derrick Kazemier
VAV
7:48
45
Mischa Petie
Tartlétos
7:50
46
Flores Weverling
Leiden Atletiek
7:52
47
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
7:53
48
Koen Selie
SAV
7:54
49
Roman Assmann
Atletiek Maastricht
7:55
50
Jelle Neeft
Lycurgus
7:55
51
Roel van Opdorp
Leiden Atletiek
7:55
52
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
7:57
53
Thomas Lewis
Phanos
7:58
54
Ralf Looze
Phanos
7:58
55
Mitchell van Oudenaard
LADB
7:58
56
Tony Mauritz
Haag Atletiek
7:58
57
Erwin Koopstra
AKU
8:00
58
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
8:00
59
Jonathan Goedefroot
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:00
60
Casper van Well
Cifla
8:03
61
Younes Chaout
U-Track
8:03
62
Vincent Sokolowski
Hellas
8:03
63
Stevo Todorovic
AV Castricum
8:04
64
Evert Vanbelle
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:05
65
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
8:05
66
Timon Nagelkerken
Ilion
8:06
67
Tim Ernest
Achilles
8:07
68
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
8:10
69
Joep van der Zanden
Tartlétos
8:11
70
Tim Valentijn
Clytoneus
8:11
71
Jeroen Habers
De Spartaan
8:12
72
Stefan den Ouden
Energie
8:12
73
Menno van Eersel
Atledo
8:14
74
Niels Penning
Olympus '70
8:14
75
Arjen Hart
Hera
8:15
76
Glen Raeymaekers
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:19
77
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
8:21
78
Lennart Kleinjans
Tartlétos
8:22
79
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Phoenix
8:22
80
Daan Lips
Haarlemmermeer
8:23
81
Maikel van Bergen
Scopias
8:23
82
Emiel Doorgeest
Zaanland
8:23
83
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
8:25
84
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
8:26
85
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
8:29
86
Bas Jubels
Phoenix
8:30
87
Jan van den Hoogen
NSAV 't Haasje
8:30
88
Arno Eylenbosh
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:33
89
Roel Heymans
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:34
90
Luke Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
8:36
91
Michielj Jeremiasse
Spado
8:37
92
Michael Muutjens
België
8:39
93
Bjorn Blauwhof
Phanos
8:45
94
Michiel Querton
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:45
95
Brent Sergeant
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
8:46
96
Matthieu van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
9:09
97
Puk Gool
Attila
9:18
98
Maurice Koster
Energie
9:31
99
Cilipic Grigore
Moldavië
9:35
100
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
10:32
101
Maxim Musinschi
Moldavië
10:49
2500M, KORTE CROSS VRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley van Miert
Sprint
8:01
2
Evelien Ruijters
Unitas
8:06
3
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
8:14
4
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Hellas
8:18
5
Yvonne Hak
Hera
8:20
6
Abigail Regan
Olympus '70
8:26
7
Sanne Verstegen
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:28
8
Marijke de Visser
Phoenix
8:29
9
Nikita van Lierop
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:31
10
Marlies Manders
Hellas
8:36
11
Paula Habovstiakova
Slovenië
8:36
12
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
8:38
13
Mariska Parewijck
Lebbeekse Atletiek T
8:50
14
Ingrid Grutters
Atverni
8:52
15
Lonneke Derriks
De Spartaan
8:55
16
Karin Gorter
Phoenix
8:59
17
Lotte van Dinther
Cifla
9:00
18
Suzanne van Wijck
Leiden Atletiek
9:01
19
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
9:02
20
Serana Tielbeek- Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:03
21
Nicole de Veer
Sprint
9:05
22
Lotte Krause
AKU
9:05
23
Cindy van der Avoort
Cifla
9:06
24
Inga Michejenko
Olympus '70
9:11
25
Inge Sengers
AVV
9:13
26
Dannii Johnson
Groot-Brittannië
9:21
27
Erika Corstjens
België
9:23
28
Juul Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
9:23
29
Lotte Spraakman
Rotterdam Atletiek
9:26
30
Karlijn van Es
PAC
9:27
31
Marije Wever
Hera
9:32
32
Mirthe Overkamp
Hanzesport
9:32
33
Lysanne Wilkens
Prins Hendrik
9:34
34
Lotte van Elst
Waterland
9:34
35
Nadine Willems
De Liemers
9:35
36
Adeline Urbain
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
9:36
37
Yvonne de Jong
Prins Hendrik
9:40
38
Rosa Vermeulen
Waterland
9:42
39
Tamara van Kleef
Ilion
9:47
40
Fieke Wolters
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:57
41
Hester Lingsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
10:00
42
Kaisa de Bel
Seven Hills Running
10:08
43
Cathelijn Waaijer
Leiden Atletiek
10:19
44
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
10:28
45
Tara Smid
AAV '36
10:54
46
Yvonne van der Vegte
Daventria
11:46
6200M, JONGENS A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Napoleon Solomon
Zweden
19:37
2
Ferdinand kvan Edman
Noorwegen
19:52
3
Samuel Barrata
Portugal
19:53
4
Guilherme Pinto
Portugal
20:07
5
Tommy Staal
AV '56
20:14
6
Sindre Lochting
Noorwegen
20:16
7
Niek Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
20:17
8
Jorik van Egdom
VAV
20:22
9
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum
Noorwegen
20:25
10
Alexander Palm
Zweden
20:27
11
Magnus Hannevig Petter
Noorwegen
20:27
12
Kristian Tjornhom
Noorwegen
20:33
13
Noah Schutte
Leiden Atletiek
20:48
14
Roy van Eekelen
Sprint
20:53
15
Yared Stifanos
Hellas
20:59
16
Sander Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
21:01
17
Simon Grannetia
De Spartaan
21:02
18
Tim van den Broeke
Dynamica
21:03
19
Bart van Nunen
Passaat
21:04
20
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:13
21
Stian Klugland
Noorwegen
21:16
22
Sjoerd Weijers
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:24
23
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
21:25
24
Vincent Hazeleger
Trias
21:42
25
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:50
26
Melle Albada
GAC Hilversum
21:54
27
Collin van Almkerk
Leiden Atletiek
21:54
28
Ben Topley
Groot-Brittannië
22:06
29
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
22:07
30
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
22:10
31
Freek Lier
Daventria
22:12
32
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:14
33
Omar Dijkstra
Seven Hills Running
22:17
34
Mahadi Abdi Ali
Unitas
22:21
35
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
22:22
36
Luis van Orsouw
Seven Hills Running
22:25
37
Antoon van Beek
Atverni
22:26
38
Simon Denis
Duffel AC
22:26
39
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
22:30
40
Mitchell Franken
Spado
22:31
41
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
22:33
42
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
22:34
43
Youri Pessy
Cifla
22:37
44
Jordy Dikkers
De Sprinter
22:40
45
Freek Schuerman
THOR
22:42
46
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
22:48
47
Toon Blommaerts
Duffel AC
22:57
48
Ivan Smeets
België
22:59
49
Sam Lacey
Groot-Brittannië
23:04
50
Davey Kaak
De Spartaan
23:05
51
Olivier Nass
Olympus '70
23:07
52
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
23:09
53
Thijs Hubers
De Liemers
23:13
54
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
23:15
55
Arnold Berghuizen
Atos
23:17
56
Teun van Woerkom
Tilburg Road Runners
23:20
57
Joep Sommers
Cifla
23:20
58
Rik Palings
THOR
23:23
59
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
23:25
60
Ptojter Meyvisch
Duffel AC
23:28
61
David van Bergen
Argo
23:30
62
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
23:35
63
Dennis Sebregts
Sprint
23:38
64
Lars Remijn
DEM
23:45
65
Bas Bouman
Trias
23:48
66
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
23:49
67
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
23:59
68
Coen Zandvoort
Sprint
24:07
69
Sjoerd Heemskerk
AKU
24:09
70
Jordi Stam
AV Heerenveen
24:11
71
Steef Severijn
Ilion
24:11
72
Valentijn Weinans
Hellas
24:20
73
Sam Timmermans
Unitas
24:20
74
Mark Hofma
ATV Venray
24:26
75
Koen van der Meijden
THOR
24:34
76
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
24:49
77
Bas Delfsma
Unitas
24:55
78
Thomas Knight
Groot-Brittannië
24:56
79
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
24:56
80
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
25:09
81
Deafvon Frenken
Unitas
27:10
82
Lennart Jongen
Unitas
27:10
4300M, MEISJES A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
AV '34
15:17
2
Maria Larsson
Zweden
15:42
3
Heidi Martensson
Noorwegen
15:50
4
Ida Nevli Narbuvoll
Noorwegen
16:02
5
Vera Coutellier
Duitsland
16:16
6
Larissa Schut
Spado
16:37
7
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
16:48
8
Agnieszka Hrycajewska
Polen
17:16
9
Tirza van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
17:24
10
Kim Hittinger
AKU
17:30
11
Marlies Huigen
Hanzesport
17:33
12
Jolien de Waard
Groningen Atletiek
17:34
13
Judi Becx
Attila
17:39
14
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
17:46
15
Laura Rijvers
THOR
17:54
16
Anke de Boer
Almere '81
18:05
17
Fleur Baljet
Horror
18:10
18
Carlijn Wagenaar
Hellas
18:12
19
Linda Verkoeijen
Unitas
18:13
20
Stefanie Katschak
Duitsland
18:21
21
Klaudia Trzcinska
Polen
18:28
22
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
18:31
23
Laura Wientjens
THOR
18:37
24
Julia Nordsiek
Duitsland
18:39
25
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
18:43
26
Anne van den Bosch
OSS-VOLO
18:50
27
Sarah Nordsiek
Duitsland
19:44
28
Suzanne Wildhagen
Sprint
19:50
29
Charlotte de Vlieger
België
19:57
30
Marlijn van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
20:02
31
Tessa Poen
AV '34
20:56
32
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
21:37
33
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
22:28
4300M, JONGENS B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebbe Francken
Topsportschool Atlet
14:25
2
Stan Niesten
DEM
14:28
3
Iwein Bau
Topsportschool Atlet
14:32
4
Joppe Geluykens
Topsportschool Atlet
14:36
5
Felix Warndorff
Achilles
14:37
6
Yassine Loukili
Atverni
14:37
7
Mike Foppen
Cifla
14:37
8
Henok Vermeire
Topsportschool Atlet
14:51
9
Kobe Schoofs
Topsportschool Atlet
14:52
10
Djurre Hoeksema
AAC '61
14:53
11
Freek van de Weerd
Sprint
14:59
12
Lukas Bos
Triathlon
15:03
13
Wesley Mols
Cifla
15:05
14
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
15:08
15
Abe Simons
Sprint
15:11
16
Jeroen Swinkels
Hera
15:11
17
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
15:11
18
Job de Feijter
RK HAV
15:13
19
Kelide Aminboru
Triathlon
15:13
20
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:15
21
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
15:15
22
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
15:17
23
Mels Lambregts
THOR
15:18
24
Thierry Willigenburg
Triathlon
15:21
25
Geart Jorritsma
Horror
15:28
26
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
15:31
27
Bart van Manen
GAC Hilversum
15:35
28
Tony van Diepen
Hera
15:35
29
Cor Bijpost
Texel
15:36
30
Rubin Vos
PEC 1910
15:36
31
Michiel Lelie
RK HAV
15:37
32
Bram Tolkamp
AVA '70
15:37
33
Bob den Hartigh
Fortuna
15:41
34
Maurits Versluis
Atverni
15:43
35
Bart Maas
Ciko '66
15:44
36
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
15:46
37
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:50
38
Tobias van Helden
Cifla
15:55
39
Tim Bennen
AAC '61
15:57
40
Piet Wiersma
SV Veendam
15:58
41
Thijs Spierenburg
Sprint
16:05
42
Jelle van der Duim
Texel
16:06
43
Sijbren Altena
Scopias
16:07
44
Tobias van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
16:07
45
Johan Ouwehand
AV Edam
16:07
46
Kris de Kreek
Scheldesport
16:11
47
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
16:16
48
Jochen Meyvisch
Duffel AC
16:16
49
Nout Wardenburg
AV '34
16:17
50
Karsten Nefs
Achilles
16:18
51
Alvin Severijn
Ilion
16:25
52
Guido Klaassen
Lycurgus
16:26
53
Joost Kok
SAV
16:31
54
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
16:32
55
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
16:36
56
Timo Meyvisch
Duffel AC
16:36
57
Rens de Boer
Almere '81
16:36
58
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
16:39
59
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
16:47
60
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas
16:48
61
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
16:49
62
Mike Meijer
AAC '61
16:50
63
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
16:56
64
Anthony van Reeuwijk
Ilion
16:57
65
Lars van der Poel
Spado
17:00
66
Mark Houwaart
Aquilo
17:08
67
Rens Houwer
Argo
17:09
68
Niels van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
17:10
69
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
17:16
70
Tijke Wentink
Attila
17:16
71
Hessel Arensman
Texel
17:20
72
Dennis Thuy
RK HAV
17:28
73
Rembert Kortenhorst
AV Heerenveen
17:33
74
Wiel Wijnen
Hellas
17:43
75
Jasper Thijs
RK HAV
17:47
76
Pim van der Pol
Atledo
18:08
77
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
18:22
78
Edwin Sjerps
SAV
18:25
79
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
18:33
80
Yassine Herouale
Attila
18:59
81
Rowan van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
19:36
82
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
20:43
3200M, MEISJES B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lea Meyer
Duitsland
11:31
2
Danaïd Prinsen
Aquilo
11:52
3
Vanessa Scaunet
Topsportschool Atlet
12:01
4
Floor Michielsen
Topsportschool Atlet
12:04
5
Tessa de Boer
AV Heerenveen
12:10
6
Janne Geers
Topsportschool Atlet
12:17
7
Veerle Bakker
Triathlon
12:21
8
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
12:22
9
Britt Mosselman
SAV
12:29
10
Kim Lahaije
Attila
12:31
11
Femke Hooijberg
AV Edam
12:38
12
Merel van der Marel
Haarlemmermeer
12:40
13
Corinde van Es
PAC
12:40
14
Anne den Otter
Energie
12:45
15
Jolien Denis
AC Kapellen
12:47
16
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
12:49
17
Sarah Schmidt
Duitsland
12:51
18
Judith Wessling
Duitsland
12:54
19
Marjet Groen
AV Castricum
12:55
20
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
12:56
21
Sabine Rutten
VAV
12:59
22
Beele Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
13:02
23
Anneloes Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:04
24
Michelle Musumeci
Cifla
13:06
25
Silke Jonkman
Groningen Atletiek
13:09
26
Luisa Hoenselaar
Duitsland
13:11
27
Bernice Meijer
SV Veendam
13:12
28
Dominique Veninga
SV Veendam
13:14
29
Ineke van Koldam
Groningen Atletiek
13:17
30
Yacintha Aakster
Groningen Atletiek
13:17
31
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
13:18
32
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
13:22
33
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Langstraat
13:24
34
Marleen Stoel
Isala '96
13:25
35
Laura Boekel
NOVA
13:27
36
Demi Zwiers
KAV Holland
13:28
37
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
13:29
38
Iris van der Plas
DEM
13:32
39
Evelien Hooijman
AKU
13:34
40
Laura Schumacher
Energie
13:50
41
Iselin Keune
AKU
13:54
42
Linde Kaspersma
De Liemers
14:01
43
Vera de Vreugt
Ilion
14:01
44
Lotte van der Velde
Triathlon
14:11
45
Ilona van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
14:25
46
Floortje van Kampen
Hera
14:36
47
Nina van Eijk
Phoenix
14:39
48
Shirley Dolman
BAV
15:02
49
Daphne de Raad
Parthenon
15:30
50
Marjo van de Velden
ACW '66
15:30
51
Wietske Brouwer
Phoenix
16:49
52
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
16:49
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
17:46
17:46
2
Paul Hesselberth
Beatrix College
18:40
18:40
3
Joris Engbersen
Beatrix College
19:15
19:15
4
Richard Holstege
AV '40
19:48
19:48
5
Joep Voets
Beatrix College
19:52
19:52
6
Selma Borst
Castricum
20:13
20:11
7
Tom van Duyn
's-Hertogenbosch
20:26
20:20
8
Thijs van den Heijkant
Beatrix College
20:40
20:39
9
Jens Janner Kapteijn
Drunen
21:14
20:40
10
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
20:44
20:44
11
Stein Borger
Beatrix College
21:03
21:02
12
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
21:09
21:07
13
Ard Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
21:20
21:15
14
Maurice van de Walle
Beatrix College
21:19
21:18
15
Roel Vissers
Beatrix College
21:45
21:44
16
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg
21:53
21:52
17
Jannick Kraus
Beatrix College
22:01
22:01
18
Gino Hutten
Beatrix College
22:05
22:04
19
Noha Rebsch
Beatrix College
22:21
22:12
20
Joep Verboord
Tilburg
22:24
22:16
21
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:22
22:18
22
Nick Aquina
Tilburg
22:40
22:19
23
Niels van Dommele
Beatrix College
22:21
22:20
24
Teun Roovers
Tilburg
22:41
22:27
25
Robert Meeuwissen
E&A uitzendbureau
22:31
22:28
26
Nona Stabel
Tilburg
22:43
22:33
27
Jim Smolders
Beatrix College
22:43
22:35
28
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
22:54
22:39
29
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
23:06
22:41
30
Ria Weerts
Loopgroep GoRun
22:51
22:42
31
Nick Weerts
Waalwijk
22:52
22:43
32
Willem Pijnenburg Pij
Loon op Zand
22:50
22:44
33
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
23:11
22:44
34
Lance Gorka
Beatrix College
22:48
22:47
35
Bram van der Zon
Beatrix College
22:55
22:47
36
Stevie Semil
Beatrix College
22:55
22:48
37
Tim van Drunen
Beatrix College
22:51
22:51
38
Jordy Dieltjes
Beatrix College
22:52
22:52
39
Bart Custers
Tilburg
23:09
22:56
40
Sander Tonnon
Beatrix College
23:06
23:06
41
Hank Weerts
Waalwijk
23:19
23:11
42
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
23:16
23:13
43
Thars Labee
Beatrix College
23:18
23:14
44
Ralph van den Bergh
's-Hertogenbosch
24:01
23:14
45
Luuk Verschuuren
Beatrix College
23:33
23:25
46
Rick van Hulten
Waalwijk
24:00
23:26
47
Remco Marcellis
Beatrix College
23:38
23:37
48
Roy Snelders
Beatrix College
23:49
23:41
49
Anouk Bakker
Attila
23:46
23:42
50
Stijn Koetje
Beatrix College
23:46
23:46
51
Kars van de Sande
Tilburg
24:29
24:09
52
Startnummer 8014
24:21
24:20
53
Bas Haans
Beatrix College
24:23
24:22
54
Sander van de Ven
Beatrix College
24:30
24:29
55
Dave Hoezen
Beatrix College
24:42
24:40
56
Daan Mulder
ACW '66
25:04
24:44
57
Wesley van Loon
E&A uitzendbureau
24:49
24:45
58
Kim van Poppel
Tilburg
24:54
24:48
59
Andre Josephina
E&A uitzendbureau
24:58
24:55
60
Jack Davis
Veldhoven
25:11
24:57
61
Sabine Zijlmans
Beatrix College
25:06
24:57
62
Juultje van den Wijnga
Beatrix College
25:32
25:22
63
Bert van Schaick
Tilburg
26:16
25:29
64
Olaf Ort
Beatrix College
25:38
25:36
65
Michael Brand
Tilburg
26:13
25:47
66
Chantal van Gestel
Goirle
26:23
25:58
67
Mathijs Kapteijn
Drunen
26:39
26:04
68
Jurre Mutsaers
Tilburg
26:10
26:05
69
Hidde Mutsaers
Tilburg
26:12
26:07
70
Frank Claassens
Loopschool Wim Akker
26:55
26:17
71
Frank Schuermans
Tilburg
26:18
26:17
72
Hans Peeters
Loopschool Wim Akker
26:55
26:17
73
Gabie Bakker
Groene Ster
26:28
26:20
74
John Bakker
Groene Ster
26:28
26:21
75
Karin Vos
Tilburg
26:37
26:23
76
Danielle Taks
Hoogerheide
26:39
26:25
77
Gijs Rooijers
Beatrix College
26:39
26:27
78
Luud van Duijnhoven
Beatrix College
26:37
26:35
79
Stijn Oomens
Beatrix College
26:39
26:39
80
Mark van Roosendaal
Beatrix College
26:52
26:52
81
Maikel Mol
Tilburg
27:39
26:59
82
Antoon Chan Jong Chu
Tilburg
27:36
27:04
83
Martijn Vos
Oisterwijk
27:27
27:13
84
Ilse Ros
Tilburg
28:03
27:24
85
Saskia van Zijl
Tilburg
28:13
27:24
86
Niels van Lieshout
Beatrix College
27:34
27:24
87
Floor Verbraeken
Beatrix College
27:35
27:25
88
Maykel van Rijen
27:52
27:29
89
Rene Pruijssers
Tilburg
27:49
27:30
90
Jens Pauw
Tilburg
27:38
27:32
91
Jan Coppens
Tilburg
27:59
27:45
92
Aukje van Loon
Beatrix College
28:03
27:59
93
Mike Los
Rijen
29:12
28:21
94
Anouk Vos
Beatrix College
28:36
28:25
95
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
28:35
28:26
96
Roland Vos
Tilburg
28:37
28:27
97
Tracey Davis
Veldhoven
28:43
28:29
98
Maaike Nooren
Rijsbergen
28:43
28:30
99
Annemiek Visser
29:08
28:37
100
Tess de Kok
Beatrix College
28:41
28:41
101
Margot Van der Linde
Kaatsheuvel
29:14
28:44
102
Thijmen van Rijen
29:19
28:57
103
Debby Postelmans
Tilburg
29:48
29:09
104
Yvonne Maas
30:02
29:09
105
Merle Rosenberg
Tilburg
29:46
29:10
106
Marc de Haan
Tilburg
29:44
29:16
107
Judith Quirijnen
Tilburg
30:08
29:28
108
Gonny van Gennip
Tilburg
30:08
29:29
109
Kamil Aouragh
Tilburg
30:12
29:33
110
Eline van den Bergh
's-Hertogenbosch
30:19
29:34
111
Marcel Smulders
Tilburg
29:51
29:37
112
Sanne Hieltjes
's-Gravenhage
30:29
29:47
113
Mike Broers
Beatrix College
29:57
29:50
114
Startnummer 8041
29:51
29:51
115
Kiki Sparidaens
Beatrix College
29:54
29:52
116
Lavinia Gabriel
Ulvenhout
31:02
30:22
117
Jaimy Sormani
Breda
30:52
30:34
118
Paula van Santvoort
30:49
30:38
119
Blondien Lafertin
Tilburg
31:27
30:49
120
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
31:16
30:50
121
Coby Schenkel
Almkerk
31:10
30:57
122
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
31:24
30:58
123
Janneke Dirkx
Tilburg
31:38
30:59
124
Laura Middendorp
Roosendaal
31:22
31:06
125
Marieke Verlee
Tilburg
32:03
31:11
126
Gonneke Zoutendijk
Eindhoven
31:22
31:17
127
Debbie De Weijer
Tilburg
32:01
31:24
128
Lotje Bicker
Kaatsheuvel
31:55
31:25
129
Anne de Rooij
31:54
31:27
130
Ireen Michielsen
Tilburg
32:08
31:35
131
Trudie Vis
32:26
32:02
132
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
32:27
32:02
133
Boukje Embregts
32:22
32:05
134
Annemarie Buteijn
E&A uitzendbureau
32:56
32:07
135
Nicolle Rosenberg
Tilburg
32:45
32:09
136
Inez van Noort
Tilburg
32:36
32:13
137
Reem Al Mobarak
Tilburg
32:58
32:19
138
Karen Ruisch
Beatrix College
32:23
32:21
139
Linda van Erp-Groot
Tilburg
32:47
32:23
140
Margareth Keresztes
Tilburg
32:48
32:23
141
Ad Adriaans
Bladel
33:09
32:24
142
Els Pontzen
Tilburg
33:10
32:26
143
Rianne Jonkman
33:29
32:34
144
Femke Timmermans
Goirle
33:13
32:34
145
Astrid Dieltjes
Tilburg
33:16
32:37
146
Angenita Kelders
E&A uitzendbureau
33:29
32:39
147
Floortje Staps
Tilburg
33:34
32:50
148
Kirsten de Koeijer
Tilburg
33:28
33:03
149
Karin van Nunen
Attila
34:04
33:12
150
Lesley van de Put
Eindhoven
33:56
33:19
151
Marianne van Uden
Waalwijk
33:52
33:43
152
Marieke van Riel
Waalwijk
33:51
33:44
153
Caroline Vos-
Tilburg
34:38
33:56
154
Jesse Bastings
Beatrix College
34:13
34:05
155
Sylvia Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
34:59
34:15
156
Robin Janssens
Beatrix College
34:25
34:16
157
Farina Oprins van Liem
Schijndel
34:31
34:20
158
Corry Markusse
Tilburg
35:24
34:40
159
Judith Sommerdijk
35:13
34:40
160
Sonja Groot
35:15
34:44
161
Maaike van de Pas
Berkel-Enschot
35:35
35:17
162
Monique de Jong
Tilburg
36:09
35:18
163
Koos de Putter
Tilburg
36:10
35:25
164
Chantak Swaans
Tilburg
36:02
35:30
165
Louise Hofland
Tilburg
36:17
35:47
166
Maartje Driesen
Tilburg
36:36
36:01
167
Sanne van den Dikkenbe
Tilburg
36:57
36:23
168
Danique Holterhues
Beatrix College
36:46
36:41
169
Carla Sijlaar-Peeters
Waalwijk
37:23
36:49
170
Erik Vermeulen
54:06
53:28
10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg
36:56
36:56
2
Klaas Schouten
Utrecht
37:51
37:26
3
Niek Gillis
38:02
38:02
4
Walter Neyens
Tilburg
38:15
38:08
5
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
38:52
38:48
6
Pe Brouwer
39:08
39:07
7
Roy Elias
E&A uitzendbureau
39:21
39:16
8
Jos de Laat
Tilburg
39:44
39:41
9
Rudy Romme
Loopvereniging TOF
40:29
40:25
10
Tim Dielen
Tilburg
40:39
40:27
11
Maarten van de Poll
40:56
40:53
12
Kasper Leijten
E&A uitzendbureau
42:01
41:07
13
Bas van Gestel
Attila
41:28
41:25
14
Marco Smulders
Kaatsheuvel
41:39
41:37
15
Martijn Spijkers
Tilburg
41:49
41:46
16
Kees Jan Verkerk
42:27
42:12
17
Frank van Praat
Utrecht
42:31
42:14
18
Harm van de Ven
Biezenmortel
42:49
42:19
19
Cees Broers
42:37
42:32
20
Stijn Koijen
Tilburg
42:44
42:38
21
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
42:51
42:40
22
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
42:52
42:50
23
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
43:11
42:56
24
Pierre van Wanrooij
Tilburg
43:19
43:04
25
Marc Aarts
Tilburg
43:15
43:13
26
Jos Bogers
43:20
43:14
27
Ernest Janssens
Tilburg
43:38
43:27
28
Ben Stams
Tilburg Road Runners
43:40
43:39
29
Juri Heise
Oisterwijk
43:52
43:47
30
Daan Faasen
44:18
44:10
31
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
44:20
44:19
32
David Wintvaecken
44:40
44:34
33
Corne van Gestel
Diessen
45:15
44:34
34
Laurens Erich
Tilburg
44:49
44:37
35
Fieke Broeders
Goirle
44:46
44:42
36
Simon Oudshoorn
E&A uitzendbureau
44:47
44:44
37
Kalle Malda
Tilburg Road Runners
45:21
44:45
38
Bas Pijnappel
Tilburg
44:52
44:50
39
Joost Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
44:51
44:51
40
Folkert Botma
Amstelveen
45:07
44:58
41
Sjouke Mouthaan
Pijnacker
45:02
44:59
42
Frank Staps
Tilburg
45:07
44:59
43
Jeroen Loots
Attila
45:56
45:00
44
Erwin Rockx
Tilburg
45:22
45:01
45
Jochen Urlings
Breda
45:13
45:02
46
Bram Janssens
Tilburg
45:11
45:02
47
Michiel Hopmans
Tilburg
45:12
45:05
48
Marcel van Leeuwen
Gorinchem
45:16
45:06
49
Rob Vink
Tilburg
45:23
45:10
50
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
45:20
45:15
51
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg Road Runners
45:48
45:23
52
Bas Kersemaekers
Tilburg
45:34
45:26
53
Robert Burgler
45:54
45:31
54
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:52
45:31
55
Madelinde Buijs
45:52
45:34
56
Albert Schmitz
E&A uitzendbureau
45:52
45:48
57
Joost Laenen
E&A uitzendbureau
46:39
45:52
58
Jeroen van Homelen
Oisterwijk
46:00
45:53
59
Rosmalen
Tilburg
46:17
46:13
60
Koen Bolsius
Tilburg
46:26
46:13
61
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
46:21
46:17
62
Frank Vermeulen
46:35
46:18
63
Judith Stevens
Attila
46:26
46:20
64
Ron Bertens
Breda
47:07
46:22
65
Lennart van de Kamp
Tilburg
46:40
46:23
66
Cor Frost
Breda
47:12
46:24
67
Thijs Winthagen
Tilburg
46:43
46:27
68
Martien van Mol
Veldhoven
46:47
46:33
69
Teun van Rijzewijk
Tiburg
46:55
46:34
70
Michel Prince
Tilburg
46:49
46:38
71
Jac op 't Hoog
46:46
46:42
72
Jan Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
46:50
46:48
73
Pieter van Mol
E&A uitzendbureau
47:08
46:53
74
Rolf Vermeer
Tilburg
47:04
46:56
75
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
47:25
47:04
76
Eugène Vermeer
Tilburg
47:11
47:06
77
Henri Smits
Goirle
47:42
47:06
78
Remco Oudshoorn
E&A uitzendbureau
47:13
47:10
79
Mark Buijze
Attila
47:22
47:11
80
Bastiaan de Koeijer
Tilburg
47:36
47:12
81
Hans Marien
Middelbeers
47:33
47:18
82
Harold Straub
47:51
47:20
83
Bram van Engelen
47:33
47:24
84
John Seebregs
Tilburg
47:42
47:39
85
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
48:03
47:44
86
Joop Werson
Eindhoven
47:48
47:48
87
Martijn Bolsius
Hilvarenbeek
48:03
47:50
88
Brahim Sobhi
Tilburg
48:19
47:53
89
Eric Rossou
Berkel-Enschot
48:42
47:54
90
Mark van Valkengoed
Tilburg
48:05
47:56
91
Bob de Nijs
Tilburg
48:15
48:02
92
Marcel Maas
Tilburg
48:27
48:05
93
Nicole Bleijenberg
Molenschot
48:31
48:07
94
Piet Oomens
Bavel
48:35
48:12
95
J Spier
Tilburg
48:35
48:16
96
Maarten Beije
Tilburg
48:35
48:16
97
Job Dröge
48:40
48:18
98
Rob van Malsen
Tilburg
48:54
48:23
99
Percy Witte
Tilburg
48:30
48:26
100
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
49:10
48:28
101
Roel Schollen
Tilburg
48:32
48:28
102
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
48:41
48:29
103
Mariëlle Borghans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:45
48:33
104
Startnummer 9639
48:39
48:33
105
Thomas van der Spank
49:09
48:40
106
Herman van Empel
49:09
48:48
107
Kenneth van Beurden
E&A uitzendbureau
49:46
48:55
108
Paul Gerritse
Tilburg
49:15
48:58
109
Suzanne Rutjes Donkers
Atledo
49:19
48:59
110
Eric Verhoeven
E&A uitzendbureau
49:51
49:00
111
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
49:28
49:03
112
Richard Snels
Riel
49:11
49:07
113
M van Duijvenbode
50:12
49:30
114
Nico Janssens
Tilburg
50:27
49:38
115
Kevin van den Besselaa
Tilburg
49:57
49:42
116
Guus Sluijter
Tilburg
50:24
49:46
117
Tijn Mutsaerts
Tilburg
50:01
49:48
118
Meta Sipkens
Attila
50:05
49:51
119
Joost Moller
Tilburg
50:32
49:52
120
Gilbert Deilen
49:57
49:52
121
John Bakker
50:13
49:54
122
Linda van Rijn
Berlicum Nb
50:02
49:56
123
Marlon van Mook
Attila
50:14
50:03
124
Erik Arkes
Rotterdam
50:27
50:03
125
Jack Stabel
E&A uitzendbureau
50:12
50:10
126
Pauline Toemen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:35
50:19
127
Steven de Vlugt
Vught
50:52
50:20
128
Karijn Van Hees
Tilburg
50:44
50:23
129
Muriel Werson-Sagner
Eindhoven
50:40
50:29
130
René Verstegen
Tilburg
50:52
50:42
131
Anita de Bont
Breda
51:01
50:49
132
Heleen Boelens
Woudenberg
51:04
50:53
133
Ineke van Dijk
Tilburg
51:05
50:53
134
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
51:51
50:56
135
Paul Bezouw
Tilburg
51:52
51:03
136
Henk van Zelst
Moergestel
51:34
51:04
137
Dick Peters
Tilburg
51:21
51:08
138
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
51:14
51:11
139
Coen Aertsen
52:06
51:18
140
Hans Deckers
Maasbree
51:36
51:20
141
Martin Hendrickx
Atledo
51:55
51:23
142
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg
52:01
51:24
143
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
51:58
51:32
144
Marjon Naaijkens
Tilburg
52:04
51:38
145
Jørgen Engel
Tilburg
52:00
51:41
146
Richard Oprins
Schijndel
51:50
51:42
147
Nico van Dongen
Tilburg
52:31
51:47
148
Adri van Dongen
E&A uitzendbureau
52:37
51:50
149
Hans Klijsen
Tilburg
52:18
51:51
150
Evelien van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:00
51:55
151
Marion Moonen
Tilburg
52:17
51:55
152
Jeroen Van Iersel
Tilburg
52:41
51:55
153
Janneke van Lith-Verho
Tilburg
52:49
52:01
154
Henk van der Bruggen
E&A uitzendbureau
52:35
52:06
155
Jan Brekelmans
Berkel-Enschot
52:39
52:13
156
Anne Marie Majore
52:48
52:23
157
Monique Straatman
Tilburg
53:12
52:24
158
Marcel Dassen
Tilburg
52:47
52:25
159
Sandra van Bruinisse
Tilburg
52:33
52:27
160
Joep Gimbrere
E&A uitzendbureau
52:50
52:30
161
Robert Koolen
Tilburg
53:07
52:32
162
Ruud Santegoets
Tilburg
52:49
52:32
163
Marek Lukoszek
E&A uitzendbureau
52:50
52:33
164
Marcel van Lopik
Tilburg
53:22
52:38
165
Merlijn Vink
Tilburg
53:31
52:39
166
Peter Verheijen
Achil '87
53:22
52:41
167
Martijn Kool
E&A uitzendbureau
53:12
52:45
168
Jan ten Have
E&A uitzendbureau
53:08
52:53
169
Hans Jumelet
Tilburg
53:26
52:57
170
Servaes van den Broek
Tilburg
53:29
53:03
171
Koen Peters
Tilburg
53:20
53:05
172
Fiona de Leeuw
Tilburg
53:38
53:09
173
Rob Ros
Tilburg
53:47
53:09
174
Hugo Bartelink
53:28
53:11
175
Ruud Bakker
Tilburg
54:05
53:15
176
Wim Sabel
's-Hertogenbosch
53:21
53:17
177
Mijke Mallekoote
Eindhoven
53:42
53:25
178
Karolien Megens
Tilburg Road Runners
53:51
53:29
179
Branca Smulders
Tilburg
53:51
53:30
180
Marlou Poos
Loopgroep Goirle
54:05
53:33
181
Tjeerd Bouma
Tilburg
54:04
53:35
182
Carl Govers
Goirle
54:10
53:37
183
Rogier Beers
Tilburg
54:09
53:38
184
Frank van Berkel
54:33
53:45
185
Wouter Huijben
Goirle
54:13
53:46
186
Erik Janssens
Udenhout
54:16
53:49
187
Marlou van de Ven
Biezenmirtol
54:19
53:51
188
Jouri Wittens
E&A uitzendbureau
54:27
53:58
189
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
54:30
54:05
190
Raijmond Sanberg
Tilburg
54:36
54:06
191
Ferry Verhoeven
E&A uitzendbureau
54:33
54:06
192
Monique van Kaauwen
Tilburg
54:19
54:08
193
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
54:54
54:13
194
Renate van Keulen
Goirle
54:46
54:13
195
Erik van Luit
54:52
54:15
196
Van Overleek
Berkel Enschot
55:05
54:41
197
Rianne Vrijdag Swinkel
55:34
54:54
198
Joey Wilson
Tilburg
55:49
54:59
199
Alda Lebesque
Tilburg
55:27
55:06
200
Robert Brand
Tilburg
55:19
55:06
201
Anton Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
55:47
55:12
202
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
55:31
55:12
203
Twan Derks
E&A uitzendbureau
56:02
55:14
204
Jac Peeters
Oost West en Middelb
55:23
55:18
205
Dennis de Bont
Gilze
55:56
55:21
206
Berton Hoofs
56:05
55:24
207
Rian Spijkers
Oirschot
55:44
55:25
208
Marco van den Berg
Tilburg
55:49
55:26
209
Lisa van Herpt
Tilburg
55:37
55:27
210
Rene Bogers
Oirschot
55:44
55:27
211
Maurice Hagen
Tilburg
55:48
55:30
212
Joost van Puijenbroek
55:40
55:32
213
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
56:21
55:33
214
Peter Loots
E&A uitzendbureau
56:26
55:33
215
Eline van Dijken
Dutch Runners
56:07
55:38
216
Mieke van Vlerken
Attila
56:02
55:40
217
Brigitte de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:25
55:41
218
Martine Sassen
Tilburg
56:08
55:48
219
Mieke Limpens
Tilburg
56:16
55:48
220
Frans vd Ven
Tilburg
56:16
55:48
221
Joep van de Ven
Tilburg
56:33
55:49
222
Olga Wetzel
Tilburg
56:15
55:50
223
John Jongbloed
Tilburg
56:23
55:53
224
Simon van Casteren
56:26
55:56
225
Twan van der Lee
Tilburg
56:02
55:57
226
Marieke Vossen
Buren Gld
56:43
55:58
227
Steven Schilthuizen
E&A uitzendbureau
56:12
56:00
228
Dion de Bakker
Udenhout
56:41
56:01
229
Bobby van Rooij
Tilburg
56:22
56:10
230
Ferry Bekkers
E&A uitzendbureau
56:23
56:10
231
Peter Kavelaars
Breda
56:48
56:11
232
Doret Klerx
56:43
56:13
233
Christel Poppe
Eindhoven
57:17
56:26
234
Chantak IJpelaar
Kaatsheuvel
56:40
56:36
235
Lucia Kleinegris
E&A uitzendbureau
57:31
56:37
236
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
57:07
56:38
237
Astrid Siebers
E&A uitzendbureau
57:04
56:40
238
Olaf de Poeder
57:29
56:40
239
Odette Geurts
Tilburg
57:29
56:40
240
Miluska Lurings
Goirle
56:56
56:45
241
Marjolein de Brouwer
Tilburg
57:01
56:46
242
Joke Gestel
E&A uitzendbureau
57:27
56:53
243
Wilco Kalkman
57:19
56:57
244
Geert Kloosterman
Tilburg
57:15
56:58
245
Mireille Van den Boom
Tilburg
57:10
57:00
246
Marianne Mascini
Lage Mierde
57:18
57:01
247
Corine Mascini
Tilburg
57:19
57:01
248
Maaike van Gorp
E&A uitzendbureau
57:37
57:12
249
Frouke Nieboer
E&A uitzendbureau
58:06
57:14
250
Kees Koper
Leiden
57:41
57:19
251
Wim Poeser
Amsterdam
58:05
57:20
252
Mieke Leenaarts
Waalwijk
57:51
57:21
253
Kristel Zegers
Tilburg
57:41
57:21
254
Patrick Groskamp
Tilburg
58:22
57:27
255
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
58:11
57:28
256
Robby Cheuk Alam
Tilburg
57:46
57:29
257
Bouchra Elrharbi
Tilburg
58:03
57:29
258
Toine Picokrie
Tilburg
58:25
57:30
259
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
58:31
57:41
260
Marta Dzyndra-Zielezny
E&A uitzendbureau
58:00
57:43
261
Roel van Dijk
Tilburg
58:36
57:45
262
Siem Pleijsier
Waterweg
57:59
57:47
263
Paul Klaassen
Breda
58:30
57:52
264
Willemijn van Beek
Breda
58:21
57:57
265
Adde Kocx
Tilburg
58:12
58:08
266
Iris de Putter
59:04
58:18
267
Sander de Putter
Tilburg Road Runners
59:04
58:20
268
Peter van Aalen
Tilburg
59:08
58:37
269
Kelly Rijsdijk
Tilburg
58:53
58:39
270
Jack Rijzewijk
E&A uitzendbureau
59:37
58:47
271
Jan Aanen
E&A uitzendbureau
59:21
58:49
272
Lobke De Regt
Achil '87
59:41
58:58
273
Mireille van Rosmalen
E&A uitzendbureau
59:54
59:02
274
Barbara Sauvaitre
Tilburg
59:35
59:15
275
Welmoed Hertbeek
Tilburg
59:49
59:16
276
Nol van Aalst
Tilburg
59:59
59:17
277
Patrick van Bremen
Tilburg
59:46
59:20
278
Hans Krielaart
1:00:21
59:25
279
Marieke Been
Tilburg
1:00:33
59:47
280
Luc van Logtestijn
Tilburg
1:00:22
59:50
281
Frederieke Hollants
Leiderdorp
1:00:48
1:00:14
282
Marilet Hollants
Tilburg
1:00:48
1:00:15
283
Jimmy de Fretes
Tilburg
1:00:59
1:00:26
284
Carly ten Brocke
1:01:08
1:00:33
285
Jacqueline Reijnen
Eindhoven
1:01:20
1:00:36
286
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:54
1:00:41
287
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:01:25
1:00:43
288
Geert Jan van Schijnde
Tilburg
1:00:52
1:00:45
289
Irma Pepping
Sprang-Capelle
1:01:10
1:00:49
290
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
E&A uitzendbureau
1:01:49
1:01:16
291
Cas van Bijnen
E&A uitzendbureau
1:01:49
1:01:18
292
Miranda van Rijswijk
Achil '87
1:02:16
1:01:32
293
Roos Brands
Tilburg
1:02:02
1:01:38
294
Kathrin Schreiber
Tilburg
1:02:30
1:01:51
295
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:02:34
1:01:53
296
Suzanne Postma
1:02:49
1:02:14
297
Jolien de Laat
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:54
1:02:17
298
Monique Baars
1:02:54
1:02:17
299
Jose Hofland
Moergestel
1:02:44
1:02:18
300
Anne Mieke Verbunt
Goirle
1:02:46
1:02:21
301
Janneke Libregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:47
1:02:30
302
Carlijn de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:47
1:02:31
303
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
1:03:01
1:02:38
304
Karin Jansen
1:03:19
1:02:40
305
Leny Jansen
1:03:19
1:02:41
306
Bernadette van Doorn
1:03:11
1:02:44
307
Jan Wolfs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:03:09
1:02:48
308
Bregje Wolfs
Oisterwijk
1:03:09
1:02:49
309
Tamara van Diest
Tilburg
1:03:39
1:02:53
310
Bart van de Gevel
E&A uitzendbureau
1:03:43
1:02:54
311
Daan Simoons
Zutphen
1:03:42
1:03:13
312
Karin Wagemakers
E&A uitzendbureau
1:03:49
1:03:14
313
Petjens Zeedijk
Heusden gem Heusden
1:03:43
1:03:23
314
Patricia Elands
Tilburg
1:05:04
1:04:25
315
Marilou Bierens
Tilburg
1:05:04
1:04:38
316
Ton Haans
1:05:52
1:05:09
317
Jacqueline van Utrecht
Udenhout
1:05:54
1:05:14
318
Edwin Smolenaers
Tilburg
1:05:53
1:05:18
319
Elke van Bezouw
Tilburg
1:06:12
1:05:25
320
John Haarloo
Tilburg
1:06:06
1:05:45
321
Trees van Vugt- van de
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:28
1:06:00
322
Rina Welvaarts
Boxtel
1:06:16
1:06:10
323
Mario Welvaarts
Best
1:06:16
1:06:11
324
Anne Mulders
E&A uitzendbureau
1:06:45
1:06:21
325
Suk-Fong Li
Goirle
1:07:04
1:06:21
326
Lieke Esseling
Molenschot
1:06:55
1:06:29
327
Anouk Mermans
Tilburg
1:07:04
1:06:50
328
Dion Pepping
Sprang-Capelle
1:10:35
1:10:13
329
Stephanie Bax
1:10:54
1:10:37
330
Janine Tummers
Buren Gld
1:11:38
1:10:54
B_MAN, MAN SR GEEN NK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
34:24
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:12
3
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
35:28
4
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
36:23
5
Niels Damen
DJA
38:04
6
Ton Kuijpers
Loopgroep Goirle
38:48
7
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
40:06
8
Bart van Loon
Attila
41:11
9
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
41:45
10
Jeffrey So
AV '23
42:19
11
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
43:55
12
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
43:59
13
Erik van Roovert
Attila
44:30
14
Ingmar Bisschop
Attila
45:35
15
Nick Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
45:42
16
Joop Heurter
Altena Road Runners
47:58
17
Jeroen Janssen
Tilburg
48:21
18
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
52:49
B_VR, VROU SR GEEN NK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
19:21
2
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg Road Runners
21:37
3
Charlotte van Breukele
Atverni
23:34
4
Tanja van Mameren
Atverni
24:58
5
Marleen van Dooren
Attila
27:07
6
Birgit Koster
Horror
31:10
5KM, BUSINESSRUN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Weevers
Bonnet en Partners
18:13
18:12
2
Rik Verharen
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
19:25
19:22
3
Niklas van Cassel
Amarantgroep 6
19:39
19:37
4
Andries Verheijden
VSP TEAM Loket.nl
20:37
20:20
5
Pieter Vromen
Tilburg University 4
20:36
20:23
6
Arne van 't Hullenaar
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
20:51
20:48
7
Ronnie Ran
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
20:58
20:55
8
Gérard van Hoof
de Rooi Pannen 3
21:04
21:01
9
John van Halteren
Amarantgroep 6
21:41
21:14
10
Michiel van Maastricht
Interpolis Achmea 9
21:40
21:36
11
Wouter Schuitema
VSP TEAM 1 Wissenrae
21:40
21:37
12
Maarten Lim
VSP TEAM Market Conc
22:33
21:44
13
Mark van den Heuvel
Tilburg University 7
22:40
22:04
14
Christ Libregts
de Rooi Pannen 3
22:20
22:15
15
Dirk-Jan Bles
Plastica Plaat
23:22
22:26
16
Wouter Grootendorst
ABAB 3
22:35
22:31
17
Rex van Dijken
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
23:17
23:15
18
Richard Jonkers
de Rooi Pannen 3
23:31
23:16
19
Frank van Laere
Amarantgroep 6
23:25
23:22
20
Ernst de Haan
VDT Advocaten & Medi
24:39
23:51
21
Martin Hoff
BDO Online Service B
24:33
24:06
22
Renco Wesseling
VSP TEAM 2 Wissenrae
24:59
24:18
23
Ruud Regnery
BDO Online Service B
24:55
24:28
24
Bram van den Oord
attractieverhuur Moo
25:19
24:30
25
Jan Gevers
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
24:43
24:35
26
Nick van den Oord
attractieverhuur Moo
25:24
24:36
27
Michiel Doets
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
24:49
24:46
28
Alexander Trip
attractieverhuur Moo
25:42
24:53
29
Niels Fontijn
Reeshof for cancer 2
25:50
25:08
30
Ralf Kieboom
Vendor BV 3
25:46
25:14
31
Peter Villevoy
de Rooi Pannen 3
25:24
25:21
32
Marloes Rijken
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
26:32
25:37
33
Elise van Mil
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
25:59
25:41
34
Nikki Kalkhuis
Reeshof for cancer 2
26:24
25:42
35
Jan Brock
Interpolis Achmea 4
25:54
25:45
36
Edwin de Ridder
Examenadviesburo
26:42
25:52
37
Bart Rutten
Bonnet en Partners
26:53
25:59
38
Rens Schoonus
De Wever 5
26:20
26:00
39
Henry Jansen
VSP TEAM Loket.nl
26:17
26:00
40
Micky Daems
Vendor BV 3
26:30
26:00
41
Fabiënne Lim
VSP TEAM Market Conc
27:05
26:11
42
Koen Lim
VSP TEAM Market Conc
27:07
26:14
43
Bob Vertogen
VDT Advocaten & Medi
27:04
26:17
44
Niels Stegenhuis
VSP TEAM 1 Gianotten
27:03
26:17
45
Sigrid Swaanen
Interpolis Achmea 6
26:28
26:19
46
Philip Mertens
de Rooi Pannen 4
26:44
26:26
47
Menno Stabel
Reeshof for cancer 1
27:08
26:29
48
John Timmermans
VSP TEAM 2 Gianotten
27:20
26:36
49
Isabelle van Aarle
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
27:36
26:42
50
Lianne Vesters
Vendor BV 4
27:29
26:53
51
Daniëlle van Tra
Vendor BV 4
27:29
26:55
52
Hein Havens
Interpolis Achmea 9
27:13
26:58
53
Roel Gianotten
VSP TEAM 2 Gianotten
27:41
27:02
54
Ted van Lange
Van Gansewinkel 3
27:58
27:08
55
Ton Vesters
Vendor BV 4
27:50
27:18
56
Jeroen Bouwens
VSP TEAM 2 Gianotten
28:08
27:24
57
Danny Onel
BDO Online Service B
27:53
27:24
58
Carl Remmers
VSP TEAM Loket.nl
27:46
27:29
59
Inge Schepers
Tilburg University 7
28:08
27:31
60
Hennie van Boxmeer
Plastica Plaat
28:31
27:35
61
Paul van Daal
Het PON
27:52
27:35
62
Arend Verhoeven
Van Gansewinkel 3
28:34
27:41
63
Rob Voorzee
de Rooi Pannen 4
28:34
28:07
64
Peter Beekmans
Fabory 7
28:57
28:17
65
Chantal van den Assem
Plastica Plaat
29:11
28:19
66
Roos van Rooij
De Wever 6
28:30
28:20
67
Jon de Hond
Fabory 6
29:07
28:26
68
Hans van den Heuvel
Tilburg University 7
29:09
28:31
69
Femke van de Wiel
attractieverhuur Moo
29:31
28:33
70
Harrie Meijs
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
29:05
28:36
71
Frans Schoemaker
VSP TEAM 1 Gianotten
29:22
28:39
72
Sharon Fitters
De Wever 5
29:02
28:40
73
Maurice Holtackers
VDT Advocaten & Medi
29:36
28:50
74
Liane Slegtenhorst
Vendor BV 4
29:39
29:04
75
Andy Karsseboom
BDO Online Service B
29:40
29:13
76
Polle Dankers
VSP TEAM 2 Wissenrae
30:08
29:26
77
Alfons Daems
Vendor BV 3
30:04
29:27
78
Ad Verhoeven
Vendor BV 3
30:05
29:29
79
Dimphy Meeuwesen
De Wever 6
30:19
29:30
80
Ivo Koenen
CZ 6
30:12
29:41
81
Iris Soek
Fabory 6
30:28
29:42
82
Midas Belterman
VSP TEAM 2 Wissenrae
30:24
29:42
83
Femke vd Wiel
attractieverhuur Moo
30:41
29:43
84
Hugo van Dooremalen
VSP TEAM 1 Wissenrae
30:26
29:44
85
Raoul Mooiman
de Rooi Pannen 4
30:05
29:48
86
Michel Cobben
VSP TEAM Market Conc
30:49
29:54
87
Marije Horbach
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
30:56
30:00
88
Jasper Ooms
GGN 1
30:01
30:01
89
Karin Fontijn
Reeshof for cancer 2
30:43
30:01
90
Eva van den Berg
Vendor BV 4
30:34
30:01
91
Stephanja Jonker
Amarantgroep 6
30:57
30:03
92
Els Klijsen
Amarantgroep 6
30:56
30:19
93
Ton Jacobs
De Wever 5
31:11
30:37
94
Rien van Oirschot
De Wever 5
31:11
30:37
95
Jolande Wezenrg
Examenadviesburo
31:35
30:47
96
Luuk Oud
CZ 6
31:20
30:48
97
Marloes Vrenken
De Wever 6
31:22
31:00
98
Hendrik Dejonckheere
VSP TEAM Market Conc
32:18
31:17
99
Nicky van de Ree
Fabory 7
31:56
31:37
100
Mirabelle Hendriks
Van Gansewinkel 3
32:39
31:45
101
Remy Vermeer
Vendor BV 3
33:13
32:39
102
Ton Soek
Fabory 6
33:56
33:09
103
Nicky Vanveuren
Fabory 7
33:26
33:12
104
Angelique Bonte
CZ 5
34:11
33:20
105
Claudia de Kort
Van Gansewinkel 3
35:05
34:14
106
Bram Loonen
ABAB 3
34:51
34:26
107
Stef Koot
BDO Online Service B
35:05
34:35
108
Danielle Mares
VSP TEAM 1 Wissenrae
35:14
34:39
109
Vincent Soek
Fabory 6
35:27
34:39
110
Pepijn Boer
de Rooi Pannen 4
35:22
34:54
111
Marian van Boxtel
Vendor BV 5
35:40
35:06
112
Mary Bras
Vendor BV 5
35:57
35:22
113
Mechelien Lambregts
Vendor BV 5
36:10
35:36
114
Annemarie Wijten
Vendor BV 5
36:11
35:38
115
Nadia Holtkamp
CZ 5
36:35
35:42
116
Kim Luijten
CZ 5
36:36
35:43
117
Harry de Brouwer
Fabory 6
36:49
35:57
118
Bianca Konings
Vendor BV 5
37:03
36:28
119
Mirjam Schagen
Interpolis Achmea 9
36:45
36:28
120
Tim Hartman
Interpolis Achmea 9
36:45
36:29
121
Loes van Doremalen
Bonnet en Partners
39:12
38:18
122
Reserve loper Een
de Rooi Pannen 3
39:38
39:15
123
Linda Pothoven
VSP TEAM 1 Gianotten
39:57
39:18
124
Herman van Geijlswijk
De Wever 5
42:02
41:39
125
Max Sigmans
de Rooi Pannen 4
54:05
53:39
5KM, BUSINESSRUN VR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefanie Pooije
Tilburg University 5
20:58
20:54
2
Birgit Vanson
Tilburg University 5
21:06
21:03
3
Monique Haans
De Wever 7
21:59
21:57
4
Roos Staps
Tilburg University 5
22:46
22:45
5
Anneke Poel
De Wever 7
23:03
22:50
6
Veerle Willemsen
de Rooi Pannen 5
23:31
23:26
7
Anouk Fitters
De Wever 7
24:16
24:03
8
Aniek Aper
Tilburg University 5
24:48
24:33
9
Claudia Kivits
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
24:59
24:52
10
Carleen Haen-Smulders
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
25:22
25:15
11
Karien Musters
Amarantgroep 7
26:04
25:45
12
Mirte Klijsen
Amarantgroep 7
26:30
26:22
13
Ydette Piederiet
de Rooi Pannen 5
26:41
26:24
14
Reserve loper Twee
de Rooi Pannen 5
26:49
26:32
15
Frederique Cobben
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
27:36
26:41
16
Hilda Streppel
de Rooi Pannen 5
27:24
26:58
17
Annemiek Maas
Interpolis Achmea 11
27:58
27:17
18
Regina Caron
VDT Advocaten & Medi
29:17
28:28
19
Yvette Maat
Interpolis Achmea 10
29:20
28:31
20
Reserve loper Drie
de Rooi Pannen 6
29:03
28:49
21
Linda Vissenberg
Amarantgroep 7
29:48
29:11
22
Ingrid Verhoeven
De Wever 7
30:00
29:37
23
Toos Sebregts
de Rooi Pannen 6
30:05
29:51
24
Yvonne de Blok
de Rooi Pannen 6
30:40
30:20
25
Cyrelle Simons
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
30:47
30:20
26
Nina van Rijswijk
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
30:55
30:30
27
Monja van den Berg
VDT Advocaten & Medi
31:20
30:31
28
Monique van Heijst
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
30:55
30:51
29
Janny Neijssen
Retera de Natris Acc
31:57
31:00
30
Jolanda Swaans
Dresses Only
31:56
31:02
31
Domenique Snepvangers
Dresses Only
31:56
31:03
32
Kelly Remmers
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
31:11
31:05
33
Danique Fadda
VDT Advocaten & Medi
32:10
31:23
34
Yvonne Cruijssen
Dresses Only
32:19
31:24
35
Corine de Ruyter
Interpolis Achmea 11
32:06
31:25
36
Valerie Paas
Dresses Only
32:37
31:42
37
Hilde Verhoeven
Interpolis Achmea 10
32:32
31:45
38
Sabine van Raaiij
Interpolis Achmea 11
32:42
32:01
39
Lia Logtens
Retera de Natris Acc
33:13
32:15
40
Eline van den Dungen
VDT Advocaten & Medi
33:18
32:30
41
Kim Schoot
Dresses Only
33:26
32:33
42
Ellen Houben
Interpolis Achmea 11
33:17
32:36
43
Naoual Kettani
de Rooi Pannen 5
33:17
32:59
44
Myke Jansen
Interpolis Achmea 10
34:38
33:47
45
Monique Akkermans
de Rooi Pannen 6
34:25
34:02
46
Erna Maathuis
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
34:13
34:10
47
Anja Engelen
Retera de Natris Acc
35:14
34:16
48
Arina de Brouwer
Interpolis Achmea 8
35:08
34:22
49
Ansjelien Marissen
Amarantgroep 7
35:11
34:34
50
Claudia van der Heijde
de Rooi Pannen 6
35:02
34:36
51
Femke van Riel
Interpolis Achmea 10
36:20
35:59
52
Jolene Reimus
Interpolis Achmea 10
39:24
38:34
53
Karin Bonhof-Roling
Interpolis Achmea 11
40:40
40:21
10KM, BUSINESSRUN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul van de Kruijs
Tilburg University 2
34:11
34:09
2
Alexander Picard
Tilburg University 2
34:12
34:10
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg University 2
34:41
34:40
4
Maurice Demarteau
Tilburg University 1
34:41
34:41
5
Erik van der Heijden
Tilburg University 1
34:44
34:42
6
Joep Staps
Tilburg University 1
36:53
36:50
7
Marcel Bruurs
Sportservice Noord-B
37:30
36:57
8
Frank van der Made
De Wever 1
37:14
37:11
9
Berrie Voets
Interpolis Achmea 1
37:52
37:50
10
Ruud van Woensel
De Wever 1
38:18
38:11
11
Jos van de Bersselaar
VSP TEAM Omo
38:30
38:24
12
Janne Ariëns
VSP TEAM Omo
38:32
38:25
13
Conny Pijnenburg
VSP TEAM Omo
38:31
38:26
14
Martijn Tuin
Interpolis Achmea 1
38:32
38:30
15
Sven Volkers
VSP TEAM 4 Gianotten
39:10
39:08
16
Roland van Loon
Interpolis Achmea 1
39:14
39:08
17
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
ABAB 1
39:20
39:18
18
Oscar Douenburg
VSP TEAM 3 Wissenrae
39:59
39:48
19
Bart van Casteren
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
39:53
39:49
20
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Amarantgroep 1
40:01
39:54
21
William Kuijpers
Interpolis Achmea 1
40:03
39:58
22
Giel Ulijn
Interpolis Achmea 1
40:11
40:05
23
Willy van Rijzingen
De Wever 1
40:20
40:11
24
Jeroen van de Rijt
Amarantgroep 1
40:20
40:12
25
Roel de Kok
De Wever 4
40:36
40:29
26
Martijn de Kock
ABAB 1
40:53
40:50
27
Endré Jonker
de Rooi Pannen 1
40:55
40:51
28
Peter Fitters
De Wever 2
41:13
40:56
29
Raoul Clemminck
De Wever 1
41:03
40:58
30
Niels Buijs
Tilburg University 1
41:02
40:58
31
Menno van Zaanen
Tilburg University 4
41:33
41:06
32
Roel Vrenken
De Wever 1
41:13
41:11
33
Marc Jansen
Rabobank Hart van Br
41:20
41:14
34
Bart vd Anker
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
41:23
41:17
35
Thijs Claasen
DekoVerdivas bv 1
41:42
41:35
36
Marcel Sweep
CZ 1
41:37
41:35
37
Rob Velden
Provincie Brabant 1
41:48
41:42
38
Jav van Dal
CZ 1
41:57
41:51
39
Hendri Wijnen
Provincie Brabant 1
41:58
41:52
40
Rene van der Laar
ABAB 1
42:32
42:29
41
Maikel Doreleijers
Van Gansewinkel 1
42:59
42:52
42
Gijs Franken
Amarantgroep 1
42:55
42:53
43
Hans Suos
DekoVerdivas bv 1
43:19
43:05
44
Stefano Provenzano
DekoVerdivas bv 1
43:19
43:07
45
Vincent van den Elsen
Interpolis Achmea 2
43:21
43:13
46
Corne de Kok
Interpolis Achmea 3
43:25
43:21
47
Stevan Aldershof
Sportservice Noord-B
44:07
43:34
48
Paul Maas
Interpolis Achmea 2
43:38
43:34
49
Thijs Peeters
Tilburg University 4
43:51
43:40
50
Jan Andries
VSP TEAM 3 Wissenrae
44:00
43:56
51
Paul van Lieshout
De Beer Acc & Bel.ad
43:59
43:56
52
Floyd van de Wal
de Rooi Pannen 1
44:27
43:59
53
Alexander Pot
CZ 1
44:15
44:08
54
Bert Berts
Tilburg University 2
44:34
44:18
55
Arjo Wartenberg
CZ 1
44:23
44:19
56
Edwin van Veltom
CZ 1
44:36
44:32
57
Bas Marijnen
VSP TEAM Kolen
45:20
44:34
58
Koen Graat
VSP TEAM 6 Wissenrae
45:00
44:50
59
Paul van Cromvoirt
Interpolis Achmea 3
45:10
45:05
60
Patrick Sterke
CZ 2
45:13
45:07
61
Jacques Barten
Interpolis Achmea 3
45:23
45:09
62
Bert Palinckx
VSP TEAM 7 Wissenrae
45:42
45:31
63
Ron Bal
DekoVerdivas bv 1
45:42
45:36
64
Patrick Lansing
Provincie Brabant 2
46:08
45:37
65
Bart Joosten
Tilburg University 3
45:57
45:44
66
Jan van der Laak
De Beer Acc & Bel.ad
46:03
45:48
67
Gijs Ooms
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
46:35
45:51
68
Frans Ghering
Tilburg University 4
46:31
46:01
69
Jaco Bras
Vendor BV 1
46:40
46:08
70
Ernest Olde Scheper
Interpolis Achmea 2
46:16
46:08
71
Max de Leeuw
VSP TEAM Komrij
46:30
46:08
72
Koen van der Heijden
Tilburg University 1
46:32
46:15
73
Ad van Erven
Interpolis Achmea 3
46:37
46:25
74
Hilde Gilissen
Tilburg University 2
46:42
46:26
75
Chris Blankers
Boels Tilburg
47:28
46:31
76
Jack van Poppel
DekoVerdivas bv 2
47:16
46:37
77
Fred Soomers
De Wever 2
46:41
46:37
78
Peter Mutsaers
B&vA
47:29
46:41
79
Dave Schoonen
VSP TEAM 8 Wissenrae
47:20
46:45
80
Bas Jansen
GGN 1
46:59
46:49
81
Bas van Berkel
DekoVerdivas bv 1
46:57
46:49
82
Lucien Schoenmakers
attractieverhuur Moo
47:10
46:50
83
Fons van de Heijning
LVA
47:06
46:52
84
Robin Dunnewijk
de Rooi Pannen 2
47:09
46:56
85
Denny van de Louw
Fabory 3
47:23
46:59
86
Jan Schoneveld
Fabory 1
47:53
47:14
87
Roland Commandeur
Interpolis Achmea 2
47:29
47:22
88
Ulco Mes
VSP TEAM 5 Wissenrae
47:55
47:23
89
Valerie de Roover
ABAB 2
47:25
47:25
90
Roaldn Reijenga
attractieverhuur Moo
47:50
47:28
91
Marjo Leijten
VSP TEAM 3 Wissenrae
47:37
47:29
92
John Snijders
DAP Thewi BV 1
48:11
47:30
93
Eric Hoogland
VSP TEAM Omo
48:11
47:31
94
Hub Engels
IFF Nederland BV 1
47:44
47:33
95
Niels Vingerhoets
IFF Nederland BV 2
47:49
47:34
96
Dave Stienen
Fabory 5
47:50
47:35
97
Mohammed El Haddad
Provincie Brabant 2
48:28
47:39
98
Jan Willem Nijland
de Rooi Pannen 1
47:56
47:43
99
Barry van de Velde
VSP TEAM 3 Wissenrae
48:01
47:44
100
Annie Janssen
VSP TEAM 3 Wissenrae
47:51
47:46
101
Mickel Hoedemakers
ABAB 1
48:16
47:55
102
Hubert Jochems
GGN 1
48:20
47:55
103
Leon Hendriks
IFF Nederland BV 2
48:10
48:00
104
Robert Fraenk
Van Gansewinkel 1
48:46
48:09
105
Wim Ketelaars
ABAB 2
48:32
48:16
106
Lian Balemans
attractieverhuur Moo
48:47
48:23
107
Harald Meurders
DAP Thewi BV 2
49:13
48:29
108
Joep Vrenken
De Wever 2
48:42
48:29
109
Marjon Vingerhoets
ABAB 2
48:53
48:33
110
Peter Janssens
Fabory 3
48:46
48:34
111
Ton Vugts
Fabory 5
49:13
48:38
112
Astrid Frijters-Paulis
DekoVerdivas bv 2
48:51
48:39
113
Henny Morselt
Fabory 2
49:21
48:40
114
Dirk Verbraak
VSP TEAM 4 Gianotten
49:37
48:53
115
Ruud van Nistelrooij
Provincie Brabant 2
49:39
48:55
116
Tiemen Gherns
Tilburg University 3
49:04
48:57
117
Evert Muller
Reeshof for cancer 1
49:45
49:02
118
Jan van de Corput
Fabory 1
49:13
49:06
119
Piet Maas
De Wever 2
49:26
49:07
120
Barbara van de Par
Fabory 5
49:13
49:08
121
Jos Bonink
Interpolis Achmea 7
49:25
49:12
122
Lucien de Groot
Sportservice Noord-B
49:53
49:15
123
Take Breebaart
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
50:06
49:21
124
Stephan van de Louw
Fabory 2
49:40
49:33
125
Bart Retera
Retera de Natris Acc
50:22
49:34
126
Per van der Wijst
Tilburg University 5
49:55
49:38
127
Henk van Dongen
Provincie Brabant 3
50:06
49:41
128
Eric van Boxtel
Vendor BV 1
50:13
49:42
129
Ben NG
Fabory 2
50:29
49:50
130
Ferry Peeters
Rabobank Hart van Br
50:15
49:59
131
Rob Tolhuisen
DekoVerdivas bv 2
50:43
50:03
132
Peggy van der Koelen
VSP TEAM 7 Wissenrae
50:42
50:04
133
Carlo van Rooij
De Wever 4
50:14
50:05
134
Bart van Gestel
Reeshof for cancer 1
50:52
50:08
135
Hans van Liere
Interpolis Achmea 5
50:17
50:09
136
Karel van der Pol
Van Eert Acc. & Adv.
50:50
50:24
137
Jan Blous
DekoVerdivas bv 2
50:59
50:25
138
Joris Kruyzen
GGN 2
50:54
50:28
139
John Verhoeven
Interpolis Achmea 4
50:43
50:29
140
Erik van Casteren
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
51:26
50:42
141
Jefferey vd Honing
DAP Thewi BV 1
51:29
50:48
142
Pim Wetzelaer
Interpolis Achmea 2
50:53
50:48
143
Carmen de Jonge
VSP TEAM 6 Wissenrae
51:31
50:53
144
Ad Vermeer
IFF Nederland BV 1
51:44
50:56
145
Frans van de Meeren
De Wever 4
51:07
50:56
146
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF Nederland BV 1
51:09
50:58
147
Guus Schouten
IFF Nederland BV 1
51:12
51:01
148
Patrick de Leeuw
de Rooi Pannen 1
51:10
51:10
149
Iwan Stabel
Reeshof for cancer 1
51:50
51:11
150
Werner Heeren
VSP TEAM 4 Gianotten
52:01
51:18
151
Brian Vleerlaag
Diversey
51:53
51:19
152
Frank Vos
Rabobank Hart van Br
51:39
51:22
153
Tim van der Pol
Van Eert Acc. & Adv.
51:46
51:22
154
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel 2
52:01
51:31
155
Thirza Brinkhof
Provincie Brabant 3
52:24
51:37
156
Sjord van Loon
Provincie Brabant 4
52:27
51:41
157
Jolanda de Vries
Fabory 5
52:18
51:43
158
Corné van de Klundert
CZ 2
52:18
51:46
159
Loper Vijf
IFF Nederland BV 2
52:45
51:48
160
Sjef Marinus
VSP TEAM Komrij
52:20
51:51
161
Renz Schuurmans
Fabory 3
52:12
51:51
162
Ronald van Hamont
Fabory 3
52:44
51:56
163
Bas Spapens
DekoVerdivas bv 2
52:37
51:58
164
Ron Dijkstra
Tilburg University 3
52:02
51:59
165
Jasper Ooms
GGN 1
52:26
52:00
166
Peter van Breugel
Amarantgroep 2
52:09
52:01
167
Stephan Franken
de Rooi Pannen 1
52:31
52:05
168
Harrie Loonen
Interpolis Achmea 5
52:20
52:07
169
Toon Geene
Provincie Brabant 4
52:53
52:07
170
Erik Tenneij
Provincie Brabant 4
53:15
52:19
171
Twan vd Brekel
Rabobank Hart van Br
52:36
52:20
172
Dick de Kort
Amarantgroep 2
52:43
52:21
173
Paul Verbunt
Interpolis Achmea 5
52:28
52:22
174
Marjo Kerkhof
de Rooi Pannen 2
53:09
52:45
175
Jeroen Visseren
De Beer Acc & Bel.ad
53:00
52:53
176
Maria Bloemsaat
DAP Thewi BV 2
53:34
52:53
177
Annemie Marijnen
VSP TEAM Kolen
53:32
52:55
178
Patrick Martin
IFF Nederland BV 3
53:23
52:57
179
Cees Biemans
De Wever 2
53:32
52:57
180
Martin vd Oetelaar
EJP Accountants
53:59
52:58
181
Serge Sonke
VSP TEAM 6 Wissenrae
53:00
53:00
182
Ben van der Knaap
Fabory 1
53:45
53:07
183
Eric Vandamme
Tilburg University 5
53:17
53:07
184
Kimy Ilic
Van Gansewinkel 1
53:11
53:07
185
Geeke van Kempen
B&vA
54:05
53:14
186
René de Kort
Van Gansewinkel 1
54:10
53:19
187
Elly Gallé
CZ 3
53:41
53:32
188
Frank Engel
Boels Tilburg
54:41
53:44
189
Geert jan Bosmans
LVA
54:07
53:44
190
Michel Kesteloo
LVA
54:06
53:45
191
Bep Massuger
Factorium Tilburg
53:50
53:45
192
Achmed el Abbassi
IFF Nederland BV 2
54:43
53:46
193
Wil Vleerlaag
Diversey
54:21
53:49
194
Chris Schuurmans
Fabory 3
54:23
53:52
195
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg University 3
54:14
53:52
196
Joost Broers
CZ 3
54:03
53:54
197
Bert Hartman
Interpolis Achmea 7
54:20
54:01
198
Anita Janssen
Retera de Natris Acc
54:52
54:08
199
Wim Dankers
VSP TEAM 8 Wissenrae
54:43
54:11
200
Harry de Sanders
Interpolis Achmea 6
54:31
54:16
201
Eric van Daelen
Amarantgroep 4
54:54
54:26
202
Wilbert van den Oord
attractieverhuur Moo
54:57
54:32
203
Patrick Bulkmans
DAP Thewi BV 2
55:16
54:36
204
Ger Raijmakers
Amarantgroep 2
55:02
54:38
205
Jan Posthumus
VSP TEAM 4 Wissenrae
55:12
54:48
206
Peter Hendriks
VSP TEAM 4 Gianotten
55:36
54:57
207
Mark Magielse
DAP Thewi BV 1
55:47
54:59
208
Wieke Netten
Rabobank Hart van Br
55:15
55:00
209
Floren ter Wolbeek
LVA
55:23
55:03
210
Leon Vromans
LVA
55:21
55:03
211
Liesbeth in 't Groen
VSP TEAM 5 Wissenrae
55:11
55:04
212
Pim Karelse
Fabory 2
55:45
55:05
213
Jan Borgmeijer
B&vA
56:00
55:08
214
Jos Ferwerda
Fabory 4
55:53
55:11
215
Hendrik Veldhuizen
Amarantgroep 3
55:29
55:17
216
Peggy Lips
De Wever 3
55:29
55:20
217
Johan van Kempen
B&vA
56:19
55:28
218
Kees Mutsaers
Interpolis Achmea 5
55:49
55:29
219
Harrie Hijstek
VSP TEAM 3 Gianotten
56:11
55:34
220
Johan Smit
Interpolis Achmea 4
55:49
55:36
221
Werner Koning
Van Gansewinkel 1
56:04
55:44
222
Ad van Lieshout
Van Gansewinkel 2
56:05
55:50
223
Stefan Urban
VSP TEAM Komrij
56:34
56:07
224
Ton Wilthagen
VSP TEAM 4 Wissenrae
56:39
56:15
225
Marco den Ouden
Vendor BV 2
56:48
56:15
226
Erik Matla
Fabory 2
57:06
56:16
227
Iwan de Haan
Vendor BV 1
56:48
56:17
228
Guus van der Heijden
Factorium Tilburg
56:23
56:17
229
Sjoerd Baarda
de Rooi Pannen 2
56:25
56:20
230
Herman de Laat
Sportservice Noord-B
57:12
56:20
231
Arno van Riel
CZ 3
56:52
56:22
232
Twan Embregts
Amarantgroep 2
57:13
56:22
233
Chris de Kruyf
VSP TEAM 5 Wissenrae
57:16
56:22
234
Renzo Diks
Interpolis Achmea 4
56:36
56:23
235
Gijs van Eggelen
EJP Accountants
57:25
56:30
236
Loopster Vijf
IFF Nederland BV 3
57:34
56:36
237
Bart Paulissen
Fabory 4
57:26
56:42
238
Yvette van Baarle
IFF Nederland BV 3
57:09
56:43
239
Judith Smets
Het PON
57:00
56:44
240
Erik Ferwerda
Fabory 4
57:36
56:52
241
Caro Marijnen
VSP TEAM Kolen
57:40
56:53
242
Sjef Marijnen
VSP TEAM Kolen
57:41
56:54
243
Cees Heeren
VSP TEAM 3 Gianotten
57:38
56:55
244
Sandra Hogenhout
Sportservice Noord-B
57:36
56:56
245
Annet van Huijkelom
Reeshof for cancer 2
57:37
56:58
246
Hans Oomen
Interpolis Achmea 5
57:21
57:01
247
Henk Verhoeven
VSP TEAM 3 Gianotten
57:39
57:02
248
Yvonne Maas
Sportservice Noord-B
57:46
57:06
249
Marleen Mutsaers
Interpolis Achmea 6
57:27
57:07
250
Jeroen Verhoeven
Amarantgroep 4
57:45
57:13
251
Gerard van de Ven
VSP TEAM 4 Wissenrae
57:52
57:15
252
Eric van den Noort
Van Gansewinkel 2
57:32
57:16
253
Arthur Robbesom
VSP TEAM 7 Wissenrae
58:10
57:27
254
Sandrijn Janssen
VSP TEAM 6 Wissenrae
58:10
57:27
255
Marijke van der Velden
GGN 2
57:47
57:37
256
Bram Siero
Sportservice Noord-B
58:26
57:37
257
Jolanda Vekemans
GGN 2
57:48
57:38
258
John van Gils
DAP Thewi BV 1
58:30
57:47
259
Joop Bosmans
B&vA
58:42
57:52
260
Joost Ketelaars
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
58:52
58:06
261
Caroline van Spaendonc
VSP TEAM Komrij
58:31
58:06
262
Rob Hemminga
DAP Thewi BV 2
58:57
58:09
263
Jos Verschure
Fabory 1
59:06
58:10
264
Martijn Janssens
Fabory 1
59:07
58:11
265
Sjef van Asveldt
ABAB 2
58:47
58:25
266
Igor Penders
Van Gansewinkel 2
59:04
58:35
267
Gerben Kockman
EJP Accountants
59:43
58:47
268
Cindy van Gool
De Wever 8
58:56
58:51
269
Ton de Kok
VSP TEAM 4 Wissenrae
59:43
59:06
270
Lisette Smulders
De Wever 8
59:13
59:08
271
Leon van Boxtel
IFF Nederland BV 3
59:30
59:19
272
Astrid van Hemert
Tilburg University 4
59:50
59:20
273
Henk van Bergen
Vendor BV 2
59:54
59:23
274
Natasja vd Broek
Het PON
59:50
59:34
275
Sylvia Vleerlaag
Diversey
1:00:38
1:00:04
276
Marchien Dumont
de Rooi Pannen 2
1:00:30
1:00:06
277
Ellen van Iersel
attractieverhuur Moo
1:00:38
1:00:10
278
Karen Leurs
Tilburg University 5
1:00:45
1:00:10
279
Eric van de Laak
Amarantgroep 3
1:00:56
1:00:24
280
Nelly Pijnenburg
CZ 4
1:00:51
1:00:29
281
Willem van Iersel
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
1:01:06
1:00:35
282
Wil Versteijnen
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
1:01:06
1:00:37
283
Marion van Eggelen
EJP Accountants
1:01:37
1:00:40
284
Leo Bombaij
Interpolis Achmea 4
1:01:46
1:00:55
285
Els Lips
De Wever 8
1:01:12
1:01:03
286
Gerda Louwerse
CZ 2
1:01:41
1:01:13
287
Lucas Verhagen
Retera de Natris Acc
1:02:12
1:01:19
288
Martnique van Dun
Interpolis Achmea 6
1:01:42
1:01:22
289
Joyce van Dongen
De Wever 3
1:01:39
1:01:29
290
Paul Spierings
Amarantgroep 3
1:02:54
1:02:16
291
Mark van Beurden
GGN 2
1:02:49
1:02:36
292
Ernst-Jan van Amelsvoo
GGN 2
1:02:49
1:02:38
293
Hubert Jochems
GGN 1
1:02:51
1:02:39
294
Cobi Bol
Factorium Tilburg
1:02:57
1:02:53
295
Erwin Komrij
VSP TEAM Komrij
1:03:33
1:02:53
296
Brigitte Mutsaers
Interpolis Achmea 6
1:03:29
1:03:08
297
Kutlay Yagmur
Tilburg University 5
1:03:41
1:03:13
298
Cees Castelijns
DAP Thewi BV 2
1:04:05
1:03:21
299
Marc van Dooremaal
Provincie Brabant 3
1:03:56
1:03:31
300
Sandra Hoekstra
Amarantgroep 3
1:04:14
1:03:37
301
Jan van Loon
attractieverhuur Moo
1:04:08
1:03:44
302
Nathalie Flanagan
VSP TEAM 8 Wissenrae
1:04:21
1:03:45
303
Annemarie Kleinheerenb
VSP TEAM 8 Wissenrae
1:04:23
1:03:48
304
Carla van Erp
Amarantgroep 2
1:04:36
1:04:00
305
Henk Gruijthuisen
Fabory 4
1:05:13
1:04:27
306
Anja Beks
Amarantgroep 4
1:04:53
1:04:30
307
Niek Houterman
CZ 3
1:05:04
1:04:33
308
Niels Dekkers
Retera de Natris Acc
1:06:08
1:05:08
309
Joyce Baeten
Amarantgroep 1
1:05:50
1:05:17
310
Aischel Boekhoudt
Diversey
1:05:55
1:05:21
311
Hetty Rutten
Tilburg University 5
1:06:18
1:05:42
312
Harrie Kluytmans
Gebr. Versteijnen Tr
1:06:38
1:06:10
313
Kees de Vos
DAP Thewi BV 1
1:06:59
1:06:15
314
Christiaan de Vos
Vendor BV 2
1:07:10
1:06:39
315
Jessica van de Louw
CZ 4
1:07:24
1:07:02
316
Wally van de Pas
CZ 3
1:07:25
1:07:04
317
Suzanne van Tilburg
CZ 4
1:07:35
1:07:22
10KM, BUSINESSRUNVR10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Geers
Interpolis Achmea 8
46:40
46:29
2
Ingrid van Elderen
VSP TEAM Risk
47:54
47:45
3
Anja Pijnenburg
Amarantgroep 5
48:17
48:03
4
Mariëtte Terlouw
VSP TEAM Risk
48:38
48:34
5
Marga Nap
VSP TEAM Risk
49:10
49:07
6
Ilse Aussems
Interpolis Achmea 8
50:50
50:42
7
Christel Galle
Interpolis Achmea 8
53:16
53:09
8
Charlotte Jongeling
DAP Thewi BV 3
54:12
53:30
9
Hennie de Wit
Amarantgroep 5
53:45
53:35
10
Margriet Moonen
attractieverhuur Moo
54:23
53:55
11
Angeline Reijenga
attractieverhuur Moo
55:40
55:15
12
Jeroen IJsenbrandt
VSP TEAM Van Spaendo
58:04
57:21
13
Erica Schoenmakers
attractieverhuur Moo
57:49
57:30
14
Lian van Roozendaal
Amarantgroep 5
58:09
57:41
15
Aline Roks
DAP Thewi BV 3
58:54
58:07
16
Paula Wenteler
DAP Thewi BV 3
58:56
58:09
17
Monique Rigter
attractieverhuur Moo
1:00:37
1:00:06
18
Henny Vrins
attractieverhuur Moo
1:00:36
1:00:07
19
Judith Pieterse
DAP Thewi BV 3
1:01:57
1:01:12
20
Toos Kruytzer
DAP Thewi BV 3
1:02:21
1:01:38
21
Angelique Veldt
Interpolis Achmea 8
1:07:11
1:06:26
www.warandeloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
30-11-2012 13:31