| | | | | Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden
Velden - Zondag 25 november 2012
JONGA, JEUGD 750
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Max van der Krabben
Velden
3:15
30
Malte Charrois
Kessel (GER)
3:39
36
Remon van Boekholdt
Velden
3:46
43
Mattijs van Gardingen
Venlo
4:00
49
Viktor van Gardingen
Venlo
4:13
MEISA, JEUGD 750
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
18
Dana van den Hombergh
Velden
3:49
JONGB, JEUGD 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MEISB, JEUGD 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Loni van den Hombergh
Velden
6:37
M, VOLW 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Bjorn van Berkel
Grubbenvorst
20:10
20
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
20:46
46
Jules van den Hombergh
Velden
26:45
48
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
27:01
55
Holger Ucher
Nettetal (GER)
32:54
M40, VOLW 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
26
Maurice Karsemakers
Velden
24:37
30
Emanuel de jesus Figue
Venlo
26:03
M50+, VOLW 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Fred van de Wijngaard
Venlo
25:24
18
Ton Reutelingsperger
Arcen
26:01
21
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
26:25
31
Marcel van Diggelen
America
28:07
V, VOLW 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
24:23
21
Karin Gubbels-van Gorp
Steyl
26:31
24
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
26:53
43
Ine van den Hombergh
Velden
28:58
44
Nicole van Spankeren
Venlo
28:59
50
Anita Driessen-Levels
Reuver
29:12
57
Charlotte de Grood
Nijmegen
29:38
71
Hanneke van Osenbrugge
Venlo
34:56
V40, VOLW 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
24:09
9
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Pe
Velden
26:09
14
Sandra Stoopen-Brandsm
Velden
28:08
29
Kitty Schouwenberg
Tegelen
29:21
33
Angelique van der Wiel
Baarlo Lb
30:01
42
Marjolein Crommentuijn
Velden
31:19
43
Marie-Joze Pingen
Melderslo
31:20
45
Francien Heijmans
Kessel Lb
31:49
V50+, VOLW 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Antoinette vd Hombergh
Lomm
26:48
10
Charlotte van Wylick
Venlo
29:17
21
Paula Willers
Blitterswijck
32:31
22
José Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
35:57
M, VOLW 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
35:15
18
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
43:03
27
Mart Geurts
Broekhuizen Lb
45:14
47
Marcel Schreinemachers
Venlo
49:18
55
Stijn den Engelse
Maasbree
52:39
63
John Haas-Willems
Baarlo Lb
56:54
M40, VOLW 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
38:55
10
Stefan Foreman
Weeze (GER)
40:57
12
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
41:37
17
Marc van den Berkmorte
Horst
42:23
21
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
43:05
54
Michel van de Rijt
Broekhuizen Lb
48:14
60
Gerrie Thiesen
Ysselsteyn Lb
49:41
87
Patrick Andriessen
Swolgen
56:55
89
Richard Otjens
Prinsenbeek
1:07:19
M50+, VOLW 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Karl-Heinz Weyenberg
Weeze (GER)
41:29
26
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
47:44
30
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
48:53
64
Pieter Reutelingsperge
Velden
1:00:09
V, VOLW 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Irma van Rijswijck
Maasbree
42:09
6
Joyce Tremerie-van Eij
Velden
48:14
17
Jet van Nieuwenhuizen
Utrecht
54:47
20
Angelique Houben-Volle
Lomm
55:16
V40, VOLW 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Angelique Hoeijmakers
Broekhuizenvorst
49:52
12
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
56:13
16
Yvonne Verheijen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:00:34
V50+, VOLW 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Annemie Gommans Geurts
Belfeld
56:35
9
Amelia Sitaniapessy
Velden
58:06
Uitslagen.nl
25-11-2012 12:46