Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy

Beesd - Zondag 25 november 2012

JONG, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil van den Brand
Tricht
20:23
2
Guus Blaauw
Tricht
22:29
3
Daan van den Brand
Tricht
24:56
4
Mika van Rooijen
Tricht
25:00
5
Harm Blaauw
Tricht
25:02
6
Harmen van der Meulen
Beesd
28:18
MEIS, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Jodies
Beusichem
23:28
2
Iris Don
Enspijk
23:29
3
Renske van Soelen
Beesd
27:09
DA5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Poutsma
Deil
24:39
2
Wil van Honk
Heukelum
25:20
3
Lyda van Doorn-jonk
Ameide
25:50
4
Klein Gotink
Veenendaal
25:56
5
Femke van de Water
Beesd
25:58
6
Nicky van Bremen
Beesd
25:59
7
Adinda de Groote
Eck en Wiel
26:05
8
Jorina Langerveld
Varik
26:22
9
Machteld van den Broek
Geldermalsen
26:59
10
Petra van den Brand
Tricht
27:18
11
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
27:48
12
Corine van Beem
Deil
28:39
13
Ina van Snippenberg
Deil
28:39
14
Mireille Versteegh
Deil
28:39
15
Denise van de Water
Amsterdam
28:48
16
Caroline Berendes
Beusichem
29:02
17
Wilma van der wulp
Beusichem
29:02
18
Helen van der Sluis
Meteren
29:26
19
Sharon van Doesburg
Arnhem
29:53
20
Corinne van Hooren
Geldermalsen
29:55
21
Natasja Blitz
Beesd
31:10
22
Marget de Haas
Beesd
31:12
23
Esmée van Weenen
Beesd
33:12
24
Lisette van Rossum
Geldermalsen
33:52
25
Sandra Houben
Oijen
34:00
26
Annelies van Zanten
Acquoy
34:20
27
Erica van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
35:12
28
Patricia van de Kar
Geldermalsen
37:44
H5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
17:31
2
Wessel Flinterman
Tricht
18:56
3
Remko de Raadt
Geldermalsen
19:33
4
Hend de Jager
Enspijk
20:31
5
Freek Blaauw
Tricht
20:50
6
Reinier de Groot
Geldermalsen
22:01
7
John Alting
Leerdam
23:14
8
Marco Werner
Leerdam
23:16
9
Joris Matthee
Culemborg
23:28
10
Matthijs Bijl
Deil
24:01
11
Marcel van den Berg
Beesd
24:29
12
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
24:38
13
Matthijs de Deugd
Geldermalsen
25:54
14
Anton van Loenen
Tricht
26:15
15
Corrie van Iterson
Haaften
26:41
16
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
27:12
17
Doe Flinterman
Tricht
27:24
18
Anton van Gelderen
Deil
27:42
19
Tom van den Berg
Beesd
27:49
20
Johan Immink
Beusichem
28:23
21
Bertho Bullee
Beesd
28:48
22
Andre van der linden
Beesd
30:56
23
Henk van Heck
Rossum Gld
31:52
D10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny Rosendaal
Beesd
43:35
2
Heleen van Keulen
Geldermalsen
46:03
3
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
46:19
4
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
47:37
5
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
47:52
6
Elsbeth Fabels
Geldermalsen
48:15
7
Alice Franje
Meteren
48:24
8
Wilma Knippenburg
Geldermalsen
48:24
9
Claire Knippenburg
Erichem
49:29
10
Kim Roetert
Geldermalsen
49:31
11
Welmoed meindertsma
Hellouw
49:48
12
Yvonne Buck
Tricht
50:04
13
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
50:19
14
Tiny hol
Beesd
51:06
15
Bianca den Hartog
Beesd
51:24
16
Marie-jose rademaker
Deil
52:23
17
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
52:35
18
Sandra Willems
Tricht
53:01
19
Miranda de Vries
Geldermalsen
53:35
20
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
53:53
21
Jose Witjes
Meteren
54:17
22
Mariska Froeling
Rhenoy
54:53
23
Maud Savelsbergh
Rhenoy
54:53
24
Charlotte Malkus
Gorinchem
55:27
25
Adri den Hartog
Asperen
55:37
26
Helen van Rooijen
Tricht
55:41
27
Joyce van den Muijsenb
Tiel
55:44
28
Els van der Pol
Deil
56:00
29
Esther van Oostrum
Leerdam
56:22
30
Marije van Weenen
Culemborg
56:27
31
Wilma Trapman
Schelluinen
56:40
32
Sonja van lonkhuijzen
Meteren
56:57
33
Karin van Kessel
Geldermalsen
57:10
34
Maggy Bloem-Evers
Rhenoy
57:12
35
Elisabeth Koch-van der
Deil
57:31
36
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
57:52
37
Jorien van heuvel
Utrecht
57:56
38
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
58:32
39
Jolande Pannekoek
Meteren
58:44
40
Ingrid van Doorn
Asperen
59:40
41
Monique van Ewijk
Deil
59:45
42
Ilse Kers
Beesd
1:00:33
43
Megan de Bruijn
Beesd
1:00:42
44
Marja Zuurmond
Beesd
1:01:59
45
Annet Luyendijk
Utrecht
1:03:56
46
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
1:03:56
47
Patricia Visser
Meteren
1:06:09
H10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Ameide
36:47
2
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
37:06
3
Roland de Haan
Eindhoven
37:33
4
Benny Mulder
Tricht
38:49
5
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
38:53
6
Jim Driessen
Tiel
38:53
7
Dion Hol
Beesd
38:58
8
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
40:04
9
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
40:11
10
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
40:55
11
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
41:17
12
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
41:26
13
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
41:30
14
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
41:31
15
Henk Spies
Culemborg
41:39
16
Stefan Uebersezig
Deil
41:39
17
Bart Visscher
Culemborg
41:50
18
Ruben Willems
Geldermalsen
41:59
19
Stef Hinfelaar
Geldermalsen
42:41
20
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
42:49
21
Josnus van de Water
Beesd
43:07
22
Theo Scholtens
Leerdam
43:19
23
Marius knippenburg
Geldermalsen
43:29
24
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Vianen Ut
43:50
25
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
44:00
26
Alan van Dam
Culemborg
44:08
27
Hein de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
44:12
28
Theus van Soelen
Beesd
44:20
29
Casper Baghuis
Deil
44:22
30
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
44:42
31
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
44:47
32
Wim de Keyzer
Deil
44:52
33
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
44:54
34
Tom Bullee
Asperen
44:55
35
Frank Boon
Leerdam
45:00
36
Jan van Kooij
Deil
45:00
37
Peter velthuizen
Barendrecht
45:07
38
Dick Dokman
Beesd
45:09
39
Igor bassa
Beesd
45:31
40
Waldo Duin
Tiel
45:40
41
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
45:53
42
Gerben van den Berg
Meteren
46:04
43
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
46:20
44
Stefan Akkermans
Deil
46:27
45
Leen van Weenen
Beesd
46:41
46
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
46:44
47
John Lens
Geldermalsen
46:50
48
Bart Malkus
Gorinchem
46:53
49
Adrie Bullee
Beesd
47:03
50
Michel Cox
Utrecht
47:07
51
Rolf Selling
Acquoy
47:08
52
Jelle ten Have
Geldermalsen
47:20
53
Joost van Dijk
Geldermalsen
47:27
54
Olivier hilbert
Rhenoy
47:29
55
Theo Verheijen
Deil
47:32
56
Dick Zuurmond
Gellicum
47:45
57
Wim van de Werken
Beesd
47:47
58
Jeroen van Hoorn
Leerdam
47:54
59
Henk van Noord
Beesd
48:03
60
Michal Szymanowski
Deil
48:08
61
Stijn Blaauw
Tricht
48:09
62
Ronald van Esschoten
Culemborg
48:17
63
Pascal Holleman
Kedichem
48:26
64
Ton Verwolf
Leerdam
48:37
65
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
48:37
66
Ronald velthuizen
Barendrecht
48:52
67
Gerard van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
49:09
68
William Zondag
Geldermalsen
49:10
69
Mohamed Saddiki
Tiel
49:14
70
Adrianus de Ridder
Geldermalsen
49:34
71
Joop Sprong
Heukelum
49:36
72
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
49:42
73
Jacco van Ewijk
Well Gld
49:50
74
Thijs Broekman
Almere
49:52
75
Ahmet Tufan
Leerdam
49:58
76
Dick de Wit
Deil
50:02
77
Ed Kok
Beesd
50:15
78
André van den Reek
Deil
50:21
79
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
50:29
80
Remco Oldebesten
Nieuwegein
50:33
81
Ewout Bomert
Tricht
50:47
82
Rémon van Meeteren
Beesd
50:59
83
Paul Nout
Utrecht
51:01
84
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
51:10
85
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
51:15
86
Cees Blom
Deil
51:56
87
Gert rademaker
Deil
52:23
88
Gerard van der Heijden
Ridderkerk
52:45
89
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
53:02
90
Arjan van Weenen
Beesd
53:12
91
Wilco Versteegh
Deil
53:19
92
Fridtjof Egeler
Deil
53:19
93
Johan Werner
Deil
53:25
94
Pim Udo
Deil
53:25
95
Marco Hol
Beesd
53:35
96
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
53:35
97
Nico Lemmen
Geldermalsen
53:51
98
Max Laureij
Houten
53:57
99
Leendert van Soelen
Geldermalsen
53:59
100
Jan van Doesburg
Geldermalsen
54:00
101
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
54:12
102
Lejo van Weenen
Beesd
54:18
103
Bart Laureij
Houten
54:21
104
Ben Frehe
Beesd
54:25
105
Frik Bullee
Beesd
54:51
106
Rudy Visscher
Gorinchem
55:04
107
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
55:07
108
Patrick Kemker
Beesd
55:33
109
Mat Houben
Oijen
55:38
110
Maarten Theijsmeijer
Beesd
56:13
111
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
56:31
112
Herbert Visser
Meteren
56:34
113
Dirk van Kessel
Geldermalsen
57:10
114
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
57:14
115
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
57:18
116
Bert van Bremen
Leerdam
57:32
117
Johan Lagerwerf
Utrecht
57:56
118
Jan Vermeulen
Tiel
58:10
119
Jack Bloem
Rhenoy
59:08
120
Marcel van der Sluis
Meteren
59:22
121
Rick Exel
Rhenoy
59:29
122
Peter de Bruijn
Beesd
1:00:42
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2012 21:36