| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy
Beesd - Zondag 25 november 2012
JONG, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Harmen van der Meulen
Beesd
28:18
MEIS, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DA5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lyda van Doorn-jonk
Ameide
25:50
7
Adinda de Groote
Eck en Wiel
26:05
9
Machteld van den Broek
Geldermalsen
26:59
10
Petra van den Brand
Tricht
27:18
11
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
27:48
15
Denise van de Water
Amsterdam
28:48
16
Caroline Berendes
Beusichem
29:02
17
Wilma van der wulp
Beusichem
29:02
18
Helen van der Sluis
Meteren
29:26
19
Sharon van Doesburg
Arnhem
29:53
20
Corinne van Hooren
Geldermalsen
29:55
24
Lisette van Rossum
Geldermalsen
33:52
26
Annelies van Zanten
Acquoy
34:20
27
Erica van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
35:12
28
Patricia van de Kar
Geldermalsen
37:44
H5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Remko de Raadt
Geldermalsen
19:33
6
Reinier de Groot
Geldermalsen
22:01
12
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
24:38
13
Matthijs de Deugd
Geldermalsen
25:54
15
Corrie van Iterson
Haaften
26:41
22
Andre van der linden
Beesd
30:56
D10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Heleen van Keulen
Geldermalsen
46:03
3
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
46:19
6
Elsbeth Fabels
Geldermalsen
48:15
8
Wilma Knippenburg
Geldermalsen
48:24
9
Claire Knippenburg
Erichem
49:29
11
Welmoed meindertsma
Hellouw
49:48
17
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
52:35
19
Miranda de Vries
Geldermalsen
53:35
24
Charlotte Malkus
Gorinchem
55:27
27
Joyce van den Muijsenb
Tiel
55:44
29
Esther van Oostrum
Leerdam
56:22
30
Marije van Weenen
Culemborg
56:27
32
Sonja van lonkhuijzen
Meteren
56:57
33
Karin van Kessel
Geldermalsen
57:10
35
Elisabeth Koch-van der
Deil
57:31
H10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
37:06
10
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
40:55
11
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
41:17
14
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
41:31
18
Ruben Willems
Geldermalsen
41:59
19
Stef Hinfelaar
Geldermalsen
42:41
23
Marius knippenburg
Geldermalsen
43:29
24
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Vianen Ut
43:50
27
Hein de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
44:12
37
Peter velthuizen
Barendrecht
45:07
42
Gerben van den Berg
Meteren
46:04
52
Jelle ten Have
Geldermalsen
47:20
53
Joost van Dijk
Geldermalsen
47:27
62
Ronald van Esschoten
Culemborg
48:17
66
Ronald velthuizen
Barendrecht
48:52
67
Gerard van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
49:09
68
William Zondag
Geldermalsen
49:10
70
Adrianus de Ridder
Geldermalsen
49:34
80
Remco Oldebesten
Nieuwegein
50:33
88
Gerard van der Heijden
Ridderkerk
52:45
89
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
53:02
96
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
53:35
99
Leendert van Soelen
Geldermalsen
53:59
100
Jan van Doesburg
Geldermalsen
54:00
101
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
54:12
110
Maarten Theijsmeijer
Beesd
56:13
113
Dirk van Kessel
Geldermalsen
57:10
115
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
57:18
120
Marcel van der Sluis
Meteren
59:22
Uitslagen.nl
26-11-2012 21:36