Uitslagenlijst Springendalloop

Ootmarsum - Zaterdag 17 november 2012

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Wessels
Ootmarsum
18:12
2
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
18:34
3
Arnoud Kamphuis
Enschede
22:27
4
Chris Zorgdrager
Denekamp
25:52
5
Ernst van Voolen
Utrecht
26:08
6
Sib Reinalda
Ootmarsum
26:11
7
Erik Dam
Fleringen
28:14
8
Koen Segerink
Nordhorn (GER)
28:30
9
Elias van Voolen
Utrecht
30:02
10
Berrie Kuijl
Hengelo Ov
33:14
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
21:13
2
Lorette Krop
Ootmarsum
27:39
3
Marieke Preoter
Enter
28:03
4
Hetty Dam
Fleringen
28:33
5
Anja van der Vegt
Den Ham Ov
28:39
6
Carla Telgenkamp
Mander
29:28
7
Yvon Weustink
Oud Ootmarsum
30:02
8
Margot Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
31:05
9
Moibe Cosster
Amsterdam
32:14
10
Mieke Bootsma
Enschede
32:46
11
Fatima Kuijl
Hengelo Ov
34:41
12
Lisette Kroeze
Weerselo
35:27
13
Anneke ter Bekke
Hengelo Ov
37:36
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Eertman
Ootmarsum
39:24
2
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
40:43
3
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
42:42
4
Frank Huusken
Ootmarsum
45:59
5
Michiel Wolbers
Enschede
46:12
6
Dick Veldhuis
Ootmarsum
46:26
7
Luc Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:19
8
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
48:21
9
Kasper Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
48:23
10
Hans Posthuma
Hengelo Ov
48:30
11
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
49:42
12
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
50:41
13
Nico Leussink
Ootmarsum
51:07
14
Herman Groeneveld
Hengelo Ov
51:16
15
Wouter Dijkman
Hengelo Ov
51:18
16
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
51:51
17
Jan Bank
Ootmarsum
53:05
18
Willy Geerlink
Ootmarsum
53:08
19
Rob Rouwers
Ootmarsum
53:27
20
Hugo ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
53:32
21
Andre Thelen
Hengelo Ov
54:02
22
Rob Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
54:12
23
Richard Blankenvoort
Vasse
54:10
24
Jan Rikmanspoel
Ootmarsum
54:23
25
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
54:32
26
Rob Velthuis
Denekamp
54:53
27
Marcel Harmsen
Denekamp
54:55
28
Wim Loman
Ootmarsum
56:18
29
Paul Eertman
Ootmarsum
56:40
30
Robert Groeneveld
Denekamp
56:48
31
Alwie olde Hanter
Ootmarsum
57:38
32
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
58:01
33
J Waaijer
Geesteren Ov
58:12
34
Alfons Wesselink
Albergen
58:15
35
Jan ten Bokum
Ootmarsum
58:27
36
Ruud
Ootmarsum
59:03
37
Olaf Lohuis
Borne
59:43
38
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:00:25
39
J van der Wal
Langeveen
1:00:55
40
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
1:02:18
41
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
1:02:54
42
Roy Siemelink
Losser
1:02:55
43
Olaf Lohuis
Borne
1:04:09
44
Frans Spijker
Weerselo
1:04:13
45
Jos Wolberts
Weerselo
1:04:53
46
Eric van der Heijden
Deventer
1:07:47
47
Bas de Leeuw
Hengelo Ov
1:08:45
48
Bas de Leeuw
Hengelo Ov
1:09:49
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siegrid DRoste
Reutum
48:56
2
Marian Mensink
Tubbergen
51:54
3
Angela Verschuren
Dongen
53:55
4
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
54:33
5
Gonnie van Langen
Denekamp
55:11
6
Marloes Velthuis
Denekamp
55:25
7
Silvia Nolten
Ootmarsum
56:50
8
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
56:54
9
Marleen Vlasweg
Agelo
57:24
10
Mijke Pleijhuis
Denekamp
57:51
11
Anne van Doorn
Denekamp
57:53
12
Josina Oude Elberink
Almelo
57:56
13
Anke Bebseler
Ootmarsum
58:03
14
Marieke Pross
Ootmarsum
58:04
15
Isabelle Meijer
Delden
58:10
16
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
58:16
17
Miranda Lansink-Oude B
Reutum
58:24
18
Saskia Grobbe
Denekamp
58:52
19
Annemiek Muller
Almelo
58:54
20
Paulien Semmekrot
Delden
59:19
21
Janine Smit
Hengelo Ov
59:44
22
Monique
Oldenzaal
1:00:22
23
Margaret Kroeze
Oldenzaal
1:00:23
24
W van der Wal
Langeveen
1:00:39
25
Inge Weusthof
Rossum Ov
1:00:47
26
Mireille Zuurwelle-Weu
Oldenzaal
1:00:48
27
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
1:01:08
28
Maureen Onclin
Oldenzaal
1:01:10
29
Carla Knapper-Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
1:01:57
30
Aly Staal
Ootmarsum
1:01:59
31
Joke Leussink
Ootmarsum
1:02:00
32
Ria Bloemen
Ootmarsum
1:02:11
33
Sylvia Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:02:13
34
Vreeman-de melker Worm
Borne
1:02:15
35
M Oude Roelink
Ootmarsum
1:02:17
36
Marieke Rorink
Ootmarsum
1:02:20
37
Ria Ziegerink
Oldenzaal
1:02:24
38
Annet Lentferink
Ootmarsum
1:02:53
39
Melanie Swennenhuis
Ootmarsum
1:03:14
40
Karin Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:03:18
41
Marion Weustink
utrecht
1:04:33
42
Thea Kok
Hengelo Ov
1:04:45
43
Hanny Scheuten
Oldenzaal
1:05:05
44
T Tolkamp
Enschede
1:06:24
45
Monique Klein Wolterin
Hengelo Ov
1:06:26
46
Lans Roos
Amersfoort
1:06:33
47
Christel Gebbink
Enschede
1:07:49
48
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:08:43
49
J Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:09:52
50
Ester Rikmanspoel
Ootmarsum
1:10:34
51
Paula Wessels
Ootmarsum
1:12:40
52
Angela Molendijk
Ootmarsum
1:13:01
53
Anita Weierink-Oude Ni
Ootmarsum
1:13:02
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Mensink
Tubbergen
59:57
2
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
1:00:28
3
André Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:00:54
4
Hajo Wüppen
Neuenhaus (GER)
1:01:20
5
Jan Wullink
Vasse
1:02:39
6
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
1:02:44
7
Dick Ramerman
Borne
1:04:15
8
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
1:04:34
9
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
1:06:19
10
Harry uit het Broek
Weerselo
1:06:21
11
Rob Oude Bruinink
Denekamp
1:06:32
12
René Heerink
Beuningen Ov
1:07:28
13
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
1:08:30
14
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
1:09:11
15
Frans Wilbers
Ootmarsum
1:10:17
16
Maarten Roord
Weerselo
1:10:18
17
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
1:10:18
18
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
1:10:22
19
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
1:10:30
20
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
1:11:07
21
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
1:11:10
22
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
1:11:23
23
Marco van Essen
Enschede
1:11:24
24
Arjan Kuipers
Ootmarsum
1:11:53
25
Ben Graven
Ootmarsum
1:12:29
26
Tom Oude Nijhuis
Losser
1:12:59
27
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
1:14:04
28
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1:14:10
29
Ton Geerdink
Almelo
1:14:18
30
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
1:14:20
31
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
1:14:21
32
Mark Vos
Ootmarsum
1:15:15
33
Fons Eysink
Agelo
1:16:02
34
Hans Dekker
Enschede
1:16:41
35
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:17:11
36
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
1:17:35
37
Daniel Visscher
Oldenzaal
1:21:00
38
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
1:21:07
39
Jan 't Hooft
Borne
1:21:21
40
Norbert Hosemann
Nordhorn (GER)
1:21:23
41
Freek Keupink
Ootmarsum
1:21:27
42
Jos Leushuis
Tubbergen
1:21:42
43
Paul Sijtsma
Ootmarsum
1:21:52
44
Jan Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:21:56
45
Karel BÖkkers
Ootmarsum
1:21:57
46
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
1:22:00
47
Freddy Luttje
Enschede
1:24:00
48
Rob van Hest
Enschede
1:24:44
49
Rene Bruiss
Enschede
1:25:20
50
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:25:51
51
Tom Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:26:49
52
Ton Schouten
Oldenzaal
1:27:40
53
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:27:42
54
Egbert Geertsman
Groningen
1:28:12
55
Eddy Keupink
Albergen
1:31:04
56
Valkering
Oldenzaal
1:31:17
57
Rene Helthuis
Ootmarsum
1:31:55
58
Rik Lenssink
Ootmarsum
1:43:07
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
1:11:08
2
Giny Steggink
Rossum Ov
1:11:37
3
Miriam van Wanrooij
Ootmarsum
1:16:06
4
Petra Jans
Borne
1:16:10
5
Jeanette Stundebeek
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:17:12
6
Corine Hassink
Oldenzaal
1:18:32
7
Margreet Jeuken
Ootmarsum
1:19:16
8
Yvonne Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:21:48
9
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:21:49
10
Anneke Paus
Albergen
1:22:03
11
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
1:23:23
12
Christel Garritsen - t
Aadorp
1:26:37
13
Kim Buisman
Bornerbroek
1:26:38
14
Ilonka Zwienenberg
Almelo
1:26:39
15
Daniel Olde Weghuis
Ootmarsum
1:26:56
16
Danielle Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:26:59
17
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
1:27:34
18
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:27:35
19
Maureen Bekhuis
Oud Ootmarsum
1:27:50
20
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:29:02
21
Jina Van der Vegt
Hengelo Ov
1:29:04
22
Marijke Lentferink
Ootmarsum
1:29:06
23
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:33:21
24
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:34:33
25
L Jaspers
Hengelo Ov
1:38:29
www.uitslagen.nl
19-11-2012 17:37