Uitslagenlijst Rond d'n Toren Duathlon

Reusel - Zondag 11 november 2012

JONG, JUNIOREN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Daniels
Reusel
42:02
2
Harrie Meulenbroeks
Reusel
42:11
3
Jens Michiels
Reusel
43:21
4
Stef Bulteel
België
43:30
5
Jelle lauwers
Reusel
44:21
6
Luke vd Put
Bladel
46:40
7
Thijs Roijmans
Bladel
47:50
8
Kars ten Boske
Wintelre
48:50
9
Jules Beekman
53:16
MEIS, JUNIOREN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek van Alphen
Hapert
43:40
2
Fee Kramer
Lage Mierde
47:37
3
Kim Wouters
Reusel
53:02
TEAM, JUNIOREN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien & Tim
Nederland
41:02
2
Ralf Kerkhofs
Reusel
41:57
3
Wessel en Tuur
Reusel
43:28
4
Wessel & Jurre Coppelm
Hapert
45:35
5
Bram-Jeroen-Max
Reusel
45:54
6
Rob Wouters
Reusel
46:29
7
Roel & Maurice
Netersel
46:45
8
Ward & Jesse
Nederland
48:40
9
Tijn Siep Jent v Woerd
Lage Mierde
51:02
10
Bram & Rob
Nederland
51:16
11
Anne & Bram van Limpt
Reusel
53:20
HEREN, RECREANTEN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter wuilmus
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
1:52:05
2
Ruud Fonken
Oisterwijk
1:52:54
3
Bas Raas
Luyksgestel
1:56:18
4
Rémi Jansen
Zeewolde
1:58:22
5
Jan Ver Elst
Herselt (BEL)
1:59:24
6
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
2:00:05
7
Tijn Seuntjens
Bladel
2:02:26
8
Sander Jansen
Zeewolde
2:03:46
9
Danny Roeymans
Arendonk (BEL)
2:05:35
10
Davy Smolders
België
2:06:18
11
Van den Bogerd Kris
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
2:06:53
12
Robin Heylen
Lille (BEL)
2:08:31
13
Gregor Bodifee
Tilburg
2:08:32
14
Karim Nuydens
Geel (BEL)
2:09:30
15
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
2:10:48
16
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
2:11:46
17
Frank Hut
Zeewolde
2:12:03
18
Jeroen van Woerden
Lage Mierde
2:13:35
19
Rob Smolders
Dessel-Witgoor (BEL)
2:13:51
20
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
2:14:08
21
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
2:14:17
22
Kees Boon
Eindhoven
2:14:54
23
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
2:16:05
24
Marc Janssens
Vosselaar (BEL)
2:16:07
25
Ben Maas
Reusel
2:17:32
26
Leon Smets
Arendonk (BEL)
2:17:51
27
Bart Smets
Arendonk (BEL)
2:18:25
28
Max Bodifee
Utrecht
2:18:31
29
Guy Van Echelpoel
Lille (BEL)
2:18:38
30
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
2:19:20
31
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
2:19:48
32
Walter Marien
Hulshout (BEL)
2:22:15
33
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
2:22:18
34
Frank Reede
Kerkdriel
2:22:23
35
Hugo Knobel
Eindhoven
2:26:14
36
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
2:26:22
37
Ronald akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:27:49
38
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
2:27:56
39
Patrick de Koninck
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:28:04
40
Eric de Jonge
Bussum
2:28:56
41
Marco van Brussel
Hapert
2:33:50
42
Patrick Lauwers
Reusel
2:35:14
43
Karel Voogt
Barendrecht
2:39:01
44
Ad Saris
Duizel
2:45:48
45
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
2:47:23
DAMES, RECREANTEN IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
2:14:18
2
Inge de Meulemeester
Eeklo (BEL)
2:18:45
3
Annette Bogtstra
Soest
2:24:31
4
Judith Nelemans
Breda
2:29:39
5
Kirsten Schramm
Weert
2:47:54
HTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc en Wessel
Nederland
1:49:05
2
Sylvester + Bart
Best
1:49:29
3
Coen & Bart
Reusel
1:51:30
4
Rob Michiels
Netersel
1:53:17
5
Jeroen Fier
Bladel
1:57:44
6
Paul & Jac
Nederland
2:02:00
7
Ad & Paul
Nederland
2:06:31
8
Roel & Harrie
Nederland
2:08:00
9
Tommy & Carlo
Nederland
2:08:42
10
Wiljan & Dirk
Bladel
2:08:53
11
Hans van Eindhoven
Hoogeloon
2:10:19
12
Erik Amting
Netersel
2:10:43
13
Peter Kokken
Lage Mierde
2:11:15
14
Leo & Mark
Reusel
2:12:06
15
Marco Wouters
Bladel
2:13:57
16
Daan Michiels
Netersel
2:14:22
17
Niels & Piet
Nederland
2:15:32
18
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
2:16:32
19
Ruud van den Borne
Reusel
2:18:36
20
Ruud & Sjak
Nederland
2:24:29
21
Mark Moeskops
Reusel
2:36:56
DTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukje de Hair
Lage Mierde
2:20:59
2
Annemiek van den Boome
Bladel
2:30:38
CTEAM, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Van Peer
Geel (BEL)
2:01:15
2
Annie Michiels
Netersel
2:01:27
3
Ria van Hoof
Bladel
2:09:02
4
Bram Verbinnen
Leuven (BEL)
2:09:47
5
Pieter Wouters
Reusel
2:12:07
6
Joke de looff
Hapert
2:20:23
7
Jef De Cock
Belsele (BEL)
2:25:30
8
Ralph Hallegraeff
Reusel
2:27:05
9
Pieter Kerkhofs
Reusel
2:30:51
10
Suzanne Seuntjens
Bladel
2:34:20
HEREN, WEDSTRIJD IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Maes
België
3:34:32
2
Leon van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
3:36:05
3
Philip Van Hemelen
Westerlo (BEL)
3:44:24
4
Jan Debie
Dessel (BEL)
3:45:54
5
Ronny Driesen
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
3:46:15
6
Rik Thijs
Retie (BEL)
3:47:13
7
Bert Nietvelt
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:47:47
8
Michel van dijk
Etten-Leur
3:48:15
9
René Vosters
Reusel
3:49:10
10
Bart van Looveren
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:49:59
11
Van den Broeck Bart
Morkhoven (BEL)
3:50:45
12
Patrick Verdonck
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:54:31
13
Jurgen De Mits
Waarschoot (BEL)
3:54:51
14
Steven Bogaerts
Brecht (BEL)
3:55:19
15
Gunter Janssen
Retoe (BEL)
3:56:13
16
Peter Van den Dungen
Dessel (BEL)
3:56:30
17
Micha Van den Eynde
Morkhoven (BEL)
3:58:52
18
Tom Dams
Geel (BEL)
3:59:46
19
Nik Meeus
België
4:01:26
20
Lieven Schroyen
Zandvliet (BEL)
4:02:27
21
Gerd Joos
Langdorp (BEL)
4:03:01
22
Dominique Van Hemelen
Olen (BEL)
4:03:34
23
Tom Beutels
Meldert-Lummen (BEL)
4:03:59
24
Bavo Sierens
Maldegem (BEL)
4:04:10
25
Gunther Boeckx
Geel (BEL)
4:04:27
26
Pieter Van Cleuvenberg
Kapellen (BEL)
4:05:44
27
Yvan Berkmans
Eksel (BEL)
4:06:37
28
Dany Dalle
Blankenberge (BEL)
4:07:51
29
Van gool Davy
Arendonk (BEL)
4:08:25
30
Dirk machiels
Melsele (BEL)
4:08:42
31
Lorenz Lambrechts
Merksplas (BEL)
4:10:49
32
Pieter Geeraets
Geel (BEL)
4:11:03
33
Koen Vanderbeke
Erps-Kwerps (BEL)
4:12:38
34
Tom De Volder
Dessel (BEL)
4:12:45
35
Mark vanden Driessche
Eeklo (BEL)
4:13:57
36
Ronald Dolmans
Bladel
4:15:22
37
Luc Wouters
Olen (BEL)
4:16:07
38
Kristof Luyten
Ramsel (BEL)
4:16:28
39
Wim bastiaens
Geel (BEL)
4:18:26
40
Wim Fierens
Koksijde (BEL)
4:20:11
41
Marc Matthys
Wezemaal (BEL)
4:20:35
42
Johnny Geudens
Lille (BEL)
4:21:21
43
Dirk Rossignol
Affligem (BEL)
4:23:47
44
Gabriel Trajius
La Glanerie (BEL)
4:24:02
45
Michel Beeckman
Belsele (BEL)
4:24:10
46
Diederik Libbrecht
Kontich (BEL)
4:25:09
47
Janssens Dries
Westerlo (BEL)
4:25:39
48
Lieven Ceulemans
Westerlo (BEL)
4:25:43
49
Bob Malfliet
Wetteren (BEL)
4:28:07
50
Dirk Beullens
Herent (BEL)
4:29:22
51
Jeroen Bisschops
Vlimmeren (BEL)
4:29:29
52
Werner Wouters
Hoogstraten (BEL)
4:30:37
53
Alex Smolders
Dessel-Witgoor (BEL)
4:30:44
54
Vermeiren Frank
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:32:10
55
Paul Wouters
Grobbendonk (BEL)
4:33:41
56
Davy Volders
Diest (BEL)
4:40:01
57
Brecht Busselen
Linkhout (BEL)
4:43:04
58
Michael Van Craen
Mechelen (BEL)
4:47:16
59
Faes Jos
Hoogstraten (BEL)
4:48:02
60
Demory Stéphane
Basècles (BEL)
4:49:48
61
Wim Heylen
Morkhoven (BEL)
4:50:18
62
Carl Corluy
Rumst (BEL)
4:51:24
63
Willy De Bruecker
Heppen (BEL)
4:52:31
64
Jos Horsten
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
4:53:21
65
Pieter van Eysendeyk
Tielen (BEL)
4:56:05
66
Frederic Merchie
Beersel (BEL)
5:00:13
67
Jack Peeters
Tielen (BEL)
5:07:02
68
Jan Van Herck
Kasterlee (BEL)
5:13:30
69
Jan Van Pelt
Tielen (BEL)
5:14:29
70
Michel De Bleeker
Damme (BEL)
5:19:34
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veronique Platteeuw
La Glanerie (BEL)
4:28:38
2
Evelien Janssens
Retie (BEL)
4:35:51
3
Kristel Mijnendonckx
Mol (BEL)
4:40:45
4
Griet Schrijvers
Malle (BEL)
4:50:48
H-DUO, WEDSTRIJD DUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul & Jan-Pieter
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:33:51
2
Bart Lavrijsen
Reusel
3:48:58
3
Piet van der Heijden
Hulsel
4:02:38
4
Roel en Eddy Smets
Tielen (BEL)
4:15:50
5
Smets Jan
Dessel (BEL)
4:21:18
6
Dirk & Flip
Tielen (BEL)
4:22:32
7
Peter van der Heijden
Reusel
4:23:03
8
Jhonny Laureyssen
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:37:11
HAKRON Betonconstructies en bekisting & FIERS Installatie Techniek BV
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2012 18:11