Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Beginbos, Almere - Zondag 11 november 2012

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
6:30
2
Linde de Smidt
Almere
6:55
3
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
9:26
4
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
10:12
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Herbert
Almere
6:16
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
6:49
3
Mick Plender
Almere
6:51
4
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
6:57
5
Michael Kroese
Almere
7:25
6
Kenzo Dieters
Almere
7:30
7
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
8:39
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
5:31
2
Fleur Postma
Almere
5:43
3
Merel Veltman
Almere
5:52
4
Iza de Waal
Almere
6:20
5
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
6:32
6
Nikita Splinter
Almere
6:35
7
Fleur lensen
Almere
7:22
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mauro Dieters
Almere
5:27
2
Bo Schraven
Almere
5:47
3
Niels Friderichs
Almere
5:49
4
Dinand Bosch
Almere
6:27
5
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
6:37
6
Joran Stobbe
Almere
6:39
7
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
6:44
8
Quinten Poppinga
Almere
6:47
9
Duncan Amsing
Almere
6:52
10
Senna Heijl
Almere
7:10
11
Sebastiaan Leutscher
Almere
7:54
12
Lucas Wijers
Almere
8:16
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aimée de Smidt
Almere
11:31
2
Femke Leguit
Almere
12:23
3
Rana Ravelli
Almere
12:34
4
Amira-alysa de Mees
Almere
13:34
5
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
13:46
6
Lisette Steenman
Almere
14:24
7
Roos Leerkes
Almere
14:29
8
Julia van Wegen
Almere
15:06
9
Laura Wiewel
Almere
15:09
10
Carmen Lasten
Almere
15:12
11
Jana Nadler
Almere
16:00
12
Emma Bakker
Almere
16:15
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
11:06
2
Tim Heer
Almere
11:29
3
Martijn Mulder
Almere
11:41
4
Jamie Sesay
Almere
11:44
5
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
13:57
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
10:16
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
10:47
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
10:53
4
Britt Schraven
Almere
11:32
5
Sophie Does
Almere
11:34
6
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
11:59
7
Immelien Bosman
Almere
12:15
8
Mette Lacroix
Almere
12:20
9
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
12:27
10
Rachel Amsing
Almere
14:35
11
Isa Kramer
almere
14:53
12
Yara Sleeuwenhoek
almere
15:58
13
Jennifer Mes
Almere
16:47
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost Friderichs
Almere
9:57
2
Tim Postma
Almere
10:19
3
Maël Plasschaert
Almere
10:26
4
Daan Herbert
Almere
10:27
5
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
10:32
6
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:15
7
Luuk Boersen
Almere
11:20
8
Jasper Takens
almere
11:24
9
Teun Hamel
Almere
12:13
10
Timo Noteboom
Almere
12:17
11
Rowan A. Frederiks
Almere
12:40
12
Jelmar Wester
Almere
12:46
13
Kiefer Plender
Almere
13:00
14
Benjamin Leutscher
Almere
13:06
15
Jermo Pesman
Almere
13:28
16
Perry Severijnse
Almere
14:01
17
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
14:20
18
Wesley Franken
Almere
14:22
19
Jelle Wijers
Almere
15:51
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annick Steenman
Almere
10:30
2
Lara Mettau
Almere
10:36
3
Marloes Abbink
Almere
10:48
4
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
11:53
5
Jane Splinter
Almere
11:56
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
8:20
2
Rogier Arduin
Almere
9:22
3
Yannick Vermeijden
Almere
9:42
4
Karim Zemouri
Almere
9:49
5
Max Wolters
Almere
10:10
6
Hugo Wieleman
Almere
10:29
7
Joris van den Einden
Almere
10:34
8
Can Zand
Almere
10:57
9
Renzo van Jaarsveld
Almere
10:59
10
Merlijn Mathijssen
Almere
11:02
11
Arun Tutakhel
Almere
11:10
12
Colin Muller
Almere
11:12
13
Quinten Martens
Almere
11:18
14
Mathijs Bos
Almere
11:36
15
Arjan Tutakhel
Almere
11:51
16
Quint Bijvoets
Almere
12:08
17
Pjotr Pos
Almere
12:11
18
Yannick Noteboom
Almere
12:19
19
Niels Gerritsen
Almere
12:25
20
Jaimy Moorman
Almere
12:29
21
Rik Aikens
Almere
12:32
22
Levi
Almere
12:49
23
Siebren Telkamp
Almere
12:52
24
Mark Bennis
Almere
13:04
25
Sven Ederveen
Almere
13:36
26
Coen Modderman
Almere
15:30
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte de Jong
Eemnes
19:57
2
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
20:04
3
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
22:10
4
Jenny Nesselaar
Almere
25:32
5
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
25:34
6
Fiona Mirea
Almere
27:05
7
Desiree Reekers
Almere
27:38
8
Dionne van der Mey
Almere
28:02
9
Linda Dokter-Soet
Almere
30:11
10
Indira Draijer
Almere
30:22
11
Margriet Thijsen
Almere
33:12
12
Tineke Blom
Almere
33:37
13
Ienskje van der Sluis
Almere
35:49
14
Valérie Hagen
Almere
36:53
15
Marian Goddijn
Almere
38:09
16
Marijke Almering
Almere
45:24
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
17:32
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere
17:42
3
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
18:28
4
Thomas Bennis
Almere
18:43
5
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
18:47
6
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
21:54
7
Niels Dokter
Almere
22:17
8
Marcel Konings
Almere
25:40
9
Robert Schnitker
Almere
25:43
10
Twan Kramer
Almere
27:07
11
Dirk Splinter
Almere
27:48
12
Heijl
Almere
31:14
V6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Doris Gritsch
Almere
35:12
2
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
41:36
3
Patty Cramer
Almere
42:27
4
Lianne van Vliet
Amsterdam
44:46
5
Sylvia Kreekel
Almere
46:54
6
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
48:23
7
Daniella Groeneveld
Almere
59:58
M6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Remko Riebeek
Almere
29:43
2
Thomas Jansen
Almere
29:50
3
Rens de Boer
almere
31:07
4
Brian Bulgac
Almere
32:23
5
Glenn Wesseling
Almere
33:05
6
Klaas Visscher
Almere
35:34
7
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
36:17
8
Brighton de Jong
Almere
36:53
9
Jos Wieleman
Almere
37:47
10
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
37:57
11
Simon Krijnen
Amerongen
38:24
12
Alwin Jaspers
Almere
38:35
13
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
38:57
14
Oscar Debye
Almere
39:53
15
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
40:37
16
Niek Hamel
Almere
40:50
17
Gerard de Vries
Almere
40:53
18
Paul de Ruijter
Almere
41:00
19
Andre Postma
Almere
41:29
20
Sander Groot
Almere
42:10
21
Wilco Junius
Almere
42:41
22
Frans Dieleman
Almere
42:49
23
Reno Kramer
Almere
43:05
24
Zeger de Jong
Almere
43:27
25
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
44:15
26
Peter Velthuis
Almere
44:33
27
Willem Modderman
Almere
46:14
28
Ron Ysebrands
Almere
50:57
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
40:42
2
Britt de Waal
Almere
44:48
3
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
45:15
4
Anke De Boer
Almere
46:41
5
Marjolein Bijvoets
's-Gravenhage
47:23
6
Marloes Thijsen
Almere
53:03
7
Alinda van Kolck
Almere
58:18
8
Rosita Hagen
Almere
1:01:41
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
33:39
2
Cornelis Scheltinga
Huissen
35:40
3
Bryan de Kraker
Almere
35:47
4
Bas de Waal
Almere
36:16
5
Tjardo Visser
Almere
36:25
6
Jesse Abbey
Almere
38:19
7
Tjerk Tjallema
Naarden
38:51
8
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
39:10
9
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
39:50
10
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
40:22
11
Jefry Visser
Almere
40:51
12
Marten Visser
Almere
42:23
13
Bart Tas
Almere
42:32
14
Stefan Staartjes
Almere
42:42
15
Dennis Heer
Almere
44:26
16
Wouter Tiemens
Almere
44:39
17
Johan Postma
Almere
47:22
18
Bob Harmsen
Almere
48:44
19
Mats Hamel
Almere
49:30
20
Silvester de Smidt
Almere
51:14
21
Jeroen Bergamin
Almere
54:03
22
Edwin de Lange
Almere
56:54
23
Thijs Broekman
Almere-Poort
57:37
24
Peter Duivenvoorden
Almere
1:08:19
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
47:28
2
Jolanda lensen
Almere
47:54
3
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
50:02
4
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
52:45
5
Karolijne Bol
Almere
1:06:55
6
Ellen Boerkamp
Amsterdam
1:06:56
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
36:55
2
Ron Stobbe
Almere
38:30
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
38:41
4
Ruud van de Laan
Almere
39:06
5
Rick Driessen
Amsterdam
39:33
6
Arthur Dieters
Almere
40:30
7
Johan Slootweg
Almere
40:47
8
Cor Boerman
Almere
40:47
9
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
41:39
10
Anthonie Dam
Almere
42:10
11
Hans Bosman
Almere
42:47
12
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
43:18
13
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
45:42
14
Gert van den Velden
Almere
46:27
15
Edmar Hagen
Almere
47:05
16
Jos Vleugels
Almere
49:34
17
Andre Waque
Almere
49:38
18
Rien Otten
Almere
49:52
19
Harry Kraan
Almere
49:53
20
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
49:54
21
Eric Niewind
Almere
49:59
22
Gerald Poppinga
Almere
50:04
23
Kleefsman
Almere
50:37
24
Rene de Waal
Almere
50:41
25
Tom van Kolck
Almere
50:53
26
Martin Lieberom
Almere
51:02
27
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
51:13
28
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
51:32
29
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
51:48
30
Wiro Stam
Houten
52:01
31
Rein van der Wal
Almere
52:33
32
Ralph Moorman
Almere
52:37
33
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
52:44
34
Harry Takens
Almere
53:40
35
Ronald Willekes
Almere
53:57
36
Otto Telkamp
Almere
55:12
37
Ben Kok
Kampen
55:36
38
Gerard Kossen
Almere
56:01
39
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
56:16
40
Vilma Arduin
Almere
56:31
41
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
56:33
42
Erik Leutscher
Almere
58:43
43
Jaap Looijen
Almere
58:55
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2012 00:00