Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 11 november 2012

J 1-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fedor Musil
Phanos
4:15
2
Robin de Haan
SC Reeuwijk
4:16
3
Leander Potemans
Amstelveen
4:28
4
Boris de Ruijter
Nieuw-Vennep
4:30
5
Dye´-malick Dahlberg
Feniks
4:31
6
Thomas Dijkstra
Amstelveen
4:37
7
Samuel Weldegebriel
Feniks
4:49
8
Justin Labrijn
Almere
4:52
9
Tomás Bodewus
Amsterdam
4:55
10
Michael Dijkstra
Amstelveen
4:55
11
Kieran Sugrue
Amsterdam
4:55
12
Chivano Pocorni
Feniks
4:59
13
Max Sprenkels
Almere
5:01
14
Niels Campos Espinoza
AV Castricum
5:07
15
Jefta van der Feen
Amsterdam
5:10
16
Sam Noordervliet
Amsterdam
5:11
17
Vincent Koerber
Amsterdam
5:13
18
Igor Wuts
Amsterdam
5:21
19
Jules Kersbergen
Amstelveen
5:30
20
Henri Timiniau
IJsselstein
5:34
21
Nicky Gallenkamp
Amsterdam
5:36
22
Tom Koper
Amsterdam
5:37
23
Thomas te Beek
Amsterdam
5:37
24
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
5:40
25
Luuk de Ruyter
Nieuw-Vennep
5:45
26
Philip Kersbergen
Amstelveen
5:48
27
Kaya van der Vecht
Amsterdam
5:54
28
Martin Damljanovic
Amsterdam
6:23
29
Leon THomasse
6:32
30
Jonah Kuipers
Amsterdam
6:36
31
Miron Lubberding
Amsterdam
6:44
32
Micah Kreuning
Amsterdam
6:54
33
Lex Roestenburg
Maarssen
6:56
34
Gijs Koper
Amsterdam
7:16
35
Anton Weizmann
7:29
36
Sjoerd Leijtens
Amsterdam
8:03
37
Maurits Koper
Amsterdam
8:16
38
Lex Dumpelmann
8:18
M 1-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
4:18
2
Janne Allaart
Best
4:18
3
Danique Schram
DEM
4:28
4
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
4:32
5
Isa Schram
DEM
4:42
6
Patricia Koot
Sassenheim
4:51
7
Esmee Roelants
Amsterdam
4:53
8
Malte Weizmann
4:57
9
Julia Roelants
Amsterdam
5:36
10
Tess van Alkemade
5:38
11
Mila van der Vecht
Amsterdam
5:49
12
Veronique de Ruiter
Nieuw-Vennep
5:50
13
Inge Leijtens
Amsterdam
6:07
14
Cecilia Kuipers
Amsterdam
6:19
15
Phaedra Smit
Amsterdam
6:19
16
Djuna Claassen
Amsterdam
6:29
17
Jonne van Hoogdalem
Amsterdam
6:52
18
Billi Lods
Amsterdam
6:54
19
Anna van Sandick
Amsterdam
7:03
20
Mitani Misumi
Amsterdam
7:30
21
Stefanie Koot
Sassenheim
7:32
22
Emi Misumi
Amsterdam
7:35
23
Isabel Poesiat Pozo
's-Gravenhage
8:12
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian Pusceddu
Atos
3:25
2
Rick Thomasse
AV Castricum
3:25
3
Marcus Thomasse
AV Castricum
3:37
4
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
3:43
5
Michiel Lohse
Texel
3:48
6
Jelani James
Feniks
3:54
7
Tristan de Vre
Phanos
4:09
8
David 't Hart
Amstelveen
4:09
9
Lucas Bodewus
Amsterdam
4:15
10
Barakat van Beek
Monnickendam
4:16
11
Demy Wit
Phanos
4:17
12
Yang Lie
Phanos
4:21
13
Jesse Allaart
Best
4:30
14
Sylvain Kramer
Amsterdam
4:32
15
Ichiro Misumi
Phanos
4:35
16
Marijn van Laerhoven
Amsterdam
4:35
17
Jord Rupp
Utrecht
4:47
18
Bruno Damljanovic
Amsterdam
4:48
19
Elzo Stijger
Amsterdam
4:49
20
Mo Fitzpatrick
Phanos
4:53
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lise Lemsom
Castricum
4:01
2
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
5:09
3
Janna Rupp
Utrecht
5:15
4
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
5:31
5
Evy Winkelman
Amsterdam
5:48
6
Lieve Ohm
Amsterdam
5:51
7
Noa Jurgens
Amsterdam
5:53
8
Kimberley Zoe
Muiden
6:00
9
Shanique van den Booga
6:00
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Amsterdam
16:28
16:28
2
Ralf Looze
Amsterdam
16:35
16:34
3
Thomas Lewis
Amsterdam
16:54
16:54
4
Maxim Moinat
Amsterdam
17:41
17:40
5
Tom Kleist
Amsterdam
17:51
17:51
6
Wilbert Grooters
Amsterdam
17:54
17:53
7
Boyd Declercq
18:05
18:05
8
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
18:27
18:27
9
David Rodriguez
Broek in Waterland
18:42
18:41
10
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
18:48
18:46
11
Edward Monrad
Amsterdam
19:06
19:03
12
Mark van der Vecht
Amsterdam
19:33
19:30
13
Martijn Vermaat
Amsterdam
19:45
19:43
14
Nick Smits
ROCvA
19:46
19:41
15
Wim Scholtens
Winschoten
19:47
19:45
16
Samir Azalam
ROCvA
20:44
20:36
17
Theo de Haan
20:46
20:44
18
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
20:50
20:45
19
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
20:59
20:57
20
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
21:02
20:58
21
Florian Allaart
Best
21:14
21:12
22
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Amsterdam
21:15
23
Martijn Zanen
Amsterdam
21:20
21:10
24
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
21:31
21:21
25
David Maarleveld
Amsterdam
21:40
26
Tim Plemper
ROCvA
21:44
21:35
27
Hamza Marhabi
ROCvA
21:47
21:39
28
Roy Croese
ROCvA
21:55
21:47
29
Ayoub Heyouf
ROCvA
22:03
21:53
30
Mitchell Bakker
ROCvA
22:28
22:20
31
Daan van der Meulen
22:37
22:36
32
Jeroen Ravensbergen
ROCvA
22:44
22:36
33
Fred van der Veer
ROCvA
22:45
22:36
34
Job van den Akker
Haarlem
22:49
22:45
35
Nii Adé Ankrah
ROCvA
22:54
22:49
36
Brandon Heersma
ROCvA
22:55
22:44
37
Basile Wieser
Amsterdam
23:09
23:04
38
Jorri van der Aar
ROCvA
23:17
23:04
39
Tom Jonkmans
Amsterdam
23:23
23:21
40
Lucas Meijer
ROCvA
23:25
23:17
41
Philip van der Drift
Amsterdam
23:35
23:13
42
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
23:38
23:26
43
Stijn Morsch
ROCvA
23:38
23:25
44
Djorno van Schagen
ROCvA
23:43
23:32
45
Samet Gümüssoy
ROCvA
23:47
23:36
46
Jeroen Creuwels
Amsterdam
24:08
23:49
47
Harley van Dam
ROCvA
24:11
24:02
48
Andras Doeswijk
Amsterdam
24:16
23:52
49
Rik Fontein
Amsterdam
24:27
24:22
50
Guido van Dam
Nijmegen
24:43
24:24
51
Jordy Kuipers
ROCvA
24:49
24:39
52
Leroy Putman
ROCvA
24:51
24:41
53
Anton Bruning
Heemstede
25:10
25:03
54
Tim Bruning
Heemstede
25:10
25:03
55
Benjamin van den Berg
Amsterdam
25:34
25:28
56
Nick de Jong
ROCvA
25:35
25:30
57
Daan Jasperse
ROCvA
26:00
25:50
58
Dennis Bakker
ROCvA
26:00
25:49
59
Christopher Koerber
Amsterdam
26:02
25:38
60
Meinhard Weizmann
26:06
25:40
61
Jasper Lievense
ROCvA
26:08
25:58
62
Gijs Bijman
Heemstede
26:13
26:12
63
Jelle Bootsma
Heemstede
26:13
26:12
64
Karsten Groen
Amstelveen
26:29
26:14
65
Valentijn van den Berg
Amsterdam
26:48
26:43
66
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
26:54
26:26
67
Kik Bijman
Heemstede
26:56
26:50
68
Bart Bijman
Heemstede
26:57
26:50
69
Hidde Bootsma
Heemstede
26:59
26:53
70
Marcel Hurkens
ROCvA
27:01
26:52
71
Xander van Groningen
ROCvA
27:02
26:52
72
Nick Kot
Amstelveen
27:06
26:44
73
Luca Schwartz
ROCvA
27:09
27:00
74
Alessandro Tome
Amsterdam
27:12
26:56
75
Raoul Kleinen
ROCvA
27:19
27:07
76
Lars Troost
ROCvA
27:23
27:13
77
Kelvin Mönnich
ROCvA
27:28
27:17
78
Jesse Kwak
ROCvA
27:29
27:18
79
Kirill Bystrov
Utrecht
27:42
27:20
80
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
27:45
27:41
81
Norman Mungra
ROCvA
27:55
27:43
82
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
28:00
27:45
83
Hugo de Lange
28:04
27:57
84
Mats Meijaard
28:04
27:57
85
Fritz Meijaard
28:06
27:58
86
Elie Montalescot
Amsterdam
28:19
27:56
87
Johan Abbink
28:25
28:02
88
Samuel Napitupulu
Diemen
28:32
28:09
89
Jesse Piet
ROCvA
28:47
28:39
90
Rene Kamerlinf
Amsterdam
28:58
28:40
91
Fred Kramer
29:04
28:50
92
Patrick van Deudekom
Zandvoort
29:28
29:11
93
Kenan Nayoan
ROCvA
29:40
29:28
94
Reinaert Ravesteijn
Heemstede
29:43
29:35
95
Maarten Roelofsen
Heemstede
29:44
29:36
96
Maarten van Zaanen
Wormer
29:46
29:35
97
Aiman Hassani
Vianen Ut
29:53
98
Yuri van der Oord
Zandvoort
30:04
29:47
99
Nils Knijn
Amsterdam
30:15
30:08
100
Frederik van Alkemade
30:19
29:53
101
Clement Debrosse
Amsterdam
30:21
29:57
102
Frans van den Berg
Amsterdam
30:34
30:27
103
Coen Antonisse
Amsterdam
30:39
30:14
104
Ron Pos
Heiloo
30:54
30:38
105
Ole Julius Meesterman
Amsterdam
31:11
31:07
106
Nico Visser
Zwijndrecht
32:18
32:10
107
Sjoerd Bootsma
Heemstede
32:31
32:30
108
Sieb Stevens
Heemstede
33:05
32:58
109
Nick Zijlstra
Amsterdam
33:20
110
Quinten Ravesteijn
Heemstede
34:05
33:58
111
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam
34:32
34:13
112
Frans de Soet
34:52
34:39
113
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
36:22
36:22
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amelie Mabbutt
Amsterdam
19:47
19:45
2
Kate Finley
's-Gravenhage
20:46
20:43
3
Elisa Smit
Amsterdam
21:32
21:30
4
Birgit van den Heuvel
De Meern
21:46
21:45
5
Lisa Bos
Amsterdam
21:52
21:50
6
Rebecca Cornelisse
Uithoorn
22:50
22:43
7
Stella de Wit
Amsterdam
23:17
23:01
8
Marjolein van der Aar
Amsterdam
23:29
23:26
9
Margot Rozendaal
Amsterdam
23:37
23:26
10
Jamila Stokey
23:55
23:54
11
Orla Cronin
's-Gravenhage
23:59
23:56
12
LCWG Koenen
Amsterdam
25:37
25:34
13
Anne de Lange
Amsterdam
26:33
26:31
14
Anneke Wolvekamp
Amstelveen
26:38
26:24
15
Paulina van Kuijk
Diemen
26:41
26:29
16
Margreet Doets
Beverwijk
26:50
26:47
17
Helena van der Rent
Utrecht
26:55
26:50
18
Theresa Melary
Amstelveen
27:06
26:45
19
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
27:23
26:59
20
Aukje van Loon
Tilburg
27:45
27:41
21
Dymphna van Dooremaal
Amsterdam
27:50
27:47
22
Sandrine Wieser
Amsterdam
28:00
27:46
23
Vanessa Restrepo Uribe
Amsterdam
28:10
24
Ernestina Frans
Baarn
28:22
28:17
25
Jiske van de Veen
Utrecht
28:24
28:18
26
Juultje Joosten
Amsterdam
28:25
28:19
27
Lysan van der Lijn
Vianen Ut
28:29
28:20
28
Veroni te Rietmole
Amsterdam
28:33
28:29
29
Marjan Renkema
Haarlem
28:34
28:28
30
Mirjam Weltevreden
Diemen
28:50
31
Rachel Strassberger
Amstelveen
28:51
28:29
32
Cindy Stijger
Amsterdam
28:51
28:46
33
Hinnie Smit
Winschoten
28:57
28:54
34
Christa Thomasse
Castricum
28:57
28:36
35
Marisol Londonom
Amsterdam
28:57
28:40
36
Maja Weizmann
Amstelveen
28:58
28:33
37
Esther Stuvel
Castricum
29:04
28:44
38
Nicole Akkermans
Wormerveer
29:21
29:08
39
Bianca Handgraaf
Haarlem
29:22
29:08
40
Jessica van der Schaft
ROCvA
29:34
29:26
41
Esmée Suijk
ROCvA
29:35
29:27
42
Nanda Roelofsen
Heemstede
29:45
29:36
43
Kaylee Vermeulen
ROCvA
29:58
29:48
44
Ilse Weijde-Bakkum
Beverwijk
30:00
45
Astrid Weurman
Amsterdam
30:03
29:42
46
Petra van Veeren
Hilversum
30:05
29:58
47
Angelique van Reede
Zwijndrecht
30:06
29:58
48
Loveday Redgate
Amsterdam
30:11
29:59
49
Olympe Bille
30:12
30:00
50
Kathy Gibbs
Amsterdam
30:13
30:02
51
Roeselien Essenberg
Amstelveen
30:17
29:52
52
Dominique Almeida
Amsterdam
30:39
30:14
53
Tamara Roosendaal
Amsterdam
30:52
30:33
54
Heather Hanson
't Harde
30:55
30:29
55
Denise Loves
Amsterdam
30:55
30:29
56
Kit Yee
ROCvA
30:55
30:45
57
Miranda Willigenburg
Almere
30:59
30:32
58
Anneleen van Dullemen
Amsterdam
31:11
31:06
59
Tamarah Krant
Amsterdam
31:28
31:06
60
Jiska Heinen
Amsterdam
31:30
31:26
61
Aimee van Veldhoven
Hoofddorp
31:33
31:14
62
Sabine Blom
Amsterdam
31:48
31:30
63
Amalia Karagianni
ROCvA
31:57
31:46
64
Zsuzsika Sjoerds
Amsterdam
32:07
31:52
65
Hanneke Pos
Alkmaar
32:18
32:01
66
Eugenia Pozo
's-Gravenhage
32:18
31:56
67
Aimee Brouwers
ROCvA
32:19
32:09
68
Anne Callenfels
ROCvA
32:20
32:06
69
Malu Ultee
ROCvA
32:21
32:08
70
Jacqueline Meijers
Almere
32:39
32:19
71
Roos Ravesteijn
Heemstede
33:04
32:57
72
Jennifer Chin
33:08
33:03
73
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:09
33:06
74
Romy Koopmans
ROCvA
33:10
32:59
75
Elske Krikhaar
Amsterdam
33:10
32:50
76
Nicky de Kwant
ROCvA
33:10
33:02
77
Femke Pos
Alkmaar
33:10
32:52
78
Marieke Krikhaar
Amsterdam
33:10
32:50
79
Nikita Foe
Amsterdam
33:20
80
Sacha Marges
Amstelveen
33:30
33:11
81
Merel Schmidt
Amsterdam
33:34
33:18
82
Femke Ohm
Amsterdam
33:36
33:13
83
Lieke van de Voort
Amsterdam
33:54
33:36
84
Lisette Krans
Badhoevedorp
34:05
33:50
85
Marcella Wimmers
Badhoevedorp
34:05
33:50
86
Quirine Cats
Heemstede
34:06
33:58
87
Karin Nijhuis
Warmond
34:14
34:07
88
Linda Goorts
Amsterdam
34:32
34:13
89
Els de Soet-Minneboo
34:52
34:39
90
Ayat van de Krol
Amsterdam
35:12
34:55
91
Kate van de Krol
Amsterdam
35:12
34:56
92
Joke van Benthem
Soest
35:23
35:13
93
Jeanet Visser
Amsterdam
35:27
35:08
94
Sharon Maulany
Amstelveen
35:52
35:32
95
Yvette Fontaine
Almere
36:20
35:53
96
Willy Smeets
Nieuw-Vennep
36:31
36:16
97
Carly Zwaan
Diemen
36:53
36:31
98
Fem Knip
Diemen
36:53
36:33
99
Illona Fedora
Diemen
37:06
36:43
100
Petra Kuhlman
Almere
37:24
37:08
101
Annelies van Wier
Almere
37:44
37:29
102
Bente Bos
ROCvA
37:50
37:41
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adil El Azzouzi
Phanos
33:35
33:35
2
Wouter Hordijk
Phanos
34:26
34:26
3
Willem Jan de Graaf
Phanos
34:45
34:44
4
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
35:24
35:23
5
Joey Hendriks
Phanos
35:35
35:33
6
Sebastiaan Klooster
Phanos
35:48
35:46
7
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
36:13
36:13
8
Tjerk Notten
AV '23
36:16
36:14
9
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:37
37:35
10
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
37:55
37:52
11
Sven Schneider
Phanos
38:02
37:59
12
Clifton Struiken
Phanos
38:37
38:34
13
Wietse de Windt
Phanos
38:52
38:45
14
Gerard Ypma
Phanos
40:06
40:02
15
Daryl Beggs
AV '23
40:06
40:03
16
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
45:08
45:06
17
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
46:23
46:20
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
AAC '61
33:47
33:47
2
Ibrahim Elhadji
De Spartaan
37:35
37:33
3
John Buikman
AV Edam
38:44
38:44
4
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:00
38:58
5
Mark Oud
Running Holland vere
39:41
39:39
6
Marc Willems
Phanos
39:42
39:37
7
Niels Geise
Phanos
39:55
39:50
8
Jochem Dijkstra
Phanos
40:02
39:59
9
Michiel de Boer
Running Holland vere
42:37
42:32
10
Vincent Kramer
Loopgroep PK
43:31
43:28
11
Mike Moore
KAV Holland
46:13
46:10
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
35:53
35:52
2
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
36:03
36:01
3
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
36:07
36:06
4
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
37:03
37:02
5
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
38:06
38:04
6
Werner de Hamer
Phanos
38:29
38:23
7
Jan Hendrikse
avVN
39:23
39:21
8
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:49
39:47
9
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
39:57
39:55
10
John Hammond
Phanos
40:41
40:36
11
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
41:40
41:38
12
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
42:17
42:14
13
Huub Jansen
AKU
43:21
43:18
14
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
43:46
43:45
15
Herman Mommersteeg
AV '23
44:03
44:01
16
Aalt Smienk
Atos
46:26
46:20
17
Henk Rozenhart
Phanos
47:30
47:25
18
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
48:00
47:55
19
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
48:53
48:48
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
avVN
38:41
38:39
2
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
39:27
39:25
3
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
40:41
40:38
4
Wout Bosch
avVN
41:27
41:22
5
René Jonkers
AV '23
41:54
41:52
6
Michael Thorpe
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
42:14
42:12
7
Diederik van Dalen
Phanos
43:01
42:56
8
Jan Mens
AV '23
43:25
43:18
9
Gerard Blees
avVN
46:08
46:01
10
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
46:26
46:20
11
Michiel Koorn
avVN
46:46
46:42
12
Ambro Visser
Phanos
47:13
47:09
13
Mr Ambro Visser
MarathonPlus
47:14
47:10
14
Cor van Hekken
avVN
47:28
47:22
15
Mike Parramore
Phanos
48:05
48:01
16
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
48:45
48:39
17
Peter van den Dungen
avVN
50:44
50:35
18
Jaap Spoor
avVN
51:37
51:29
19
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
54:32
53:55
20
Willem Heemtra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:01:07
1:00:59
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Mathijssen
Phanos
37:32
37:30
2
Miriam van Reijen
Phanos
38:02
38:00
3
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
39:54
39:50
4
Leonie van den Haak
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:40
40:34
5
Lieke Beentjes
Phanos
42:54
42:50
6
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
43:27
43:22
7
Yvonne Beumer
Phanos
46:00
45:57
8
Gadiza Saaidi
Phanos
47:45
47:40
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Wiersum
Phanos
46:08
46:04
2
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
48:04
48:00
3
Remke Reith
Phanos
48:34
48:28
4
Urtha de Zeeuw
Phanos
50:07
50:02
5
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
54:08
54:02
6
Mareike Bestenbreur
Friesland
1:03:19
1:03:14
MANNE, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
38:09
38:02
2
Nordin Yawant
Amsterdam
39:37
38:47
3
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
39:52
38:54
4
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
40:03
40:01
5
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
40:34
40:23
6
Ruby Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
40:37
39:58
7
Daan van den Berg
Nijmegen
40:52
40:38
8
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
41:28
40:34
9
Zeljko Obrenovic
Amsterdam
41:49
41:42
10
Joris Roelants
Amsterdam
41:58
41:45
11
Paul Koopman
Amsterdam
42:05
41:27
12
Merijn van der Vliet
Utrecht
42:13
41:26
13
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
42:19
42:11
14
Sander Hofman
Amsterdam
42:34
41:52
15
Peter Rigter
Uithoorn
42:36
41:54
16
Sam Koster
Amstelveen
42:39
42:14
17
Johan Boon
Amsterdam
42:52
41:51
18
Daan Remijnse
Zwanenburg
43:04
42:26
19
Fabrizio Esposito
Amsterdam
43:05
41:37
20
Bart van Osch
Haarlem
43:08
42:22
21
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
43:08
42:13
22
Ben van der Eijk
Schipluiden
43:15
42:31
23
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
43:22
42:33
24
Ritchie Limaheluw
Leeuwarden
43:23
42:22
25
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
43:24
42:12
26
Redmer Damsma
Amsterdam
43:25
43:06
27
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
43:27
42:10
28
Tom Anthonie
Amsterdam
43:29
42:51
29
Arthur Edridge
Amsterdam
43:32
42:41
30
Remco Kloppenburg
Amsterdam
43:33
42:50
31
Christiaan van Woerden
Amsterdam
43:40
42:49
32
Cor van der Made
Amersfoort
43:42
42:54
33
Henk van Dijk
Almere
43:42
42:58
34
Tim Bertholet
's-Hertogenbosch
43:43
42:58
35
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
44:06
43:04
36
Albert Jansen
Amsterdam
44:13
43:20
37
Alexander van Oorschot
Amsterdam
44:19
43:13
38
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw-Vennep
44:23
43:21
39
Mark Baker
Haarlem
44:26
43:26
40
Marcel Frei
Oegstgeest
44:34
43:27
41
Gabry van Beek
Amsterdam
44:39
44:22
42
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
44:42
44:35
43
Oskar Maarleveld
Amsterdam
44:52
44
Willem de Jong
Haarlem
44:53
43:57
45
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
44:55
44:03
46
Jasper Italianer
Amsterdam
45:03
44:15
47
Thomas Tzanis
Edam
45:05
44:03
48
Bennie Mols
Amsterdam
45:09
44:22
49
Liran Arwas
Amsterdam
45:09
43:19
50
Michael van Baal
Tiel
45:22
44:49
51
Marcel Groen
Hilversum
45:24
44:35
52
Pierre Chazel
Amsterdam (FRA)
45:25
44:06
53
Eric Bloemendaal
Broek in Waterland
45:30
45:20
54
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
45:35
44:49
55
Paul Blonk
Diemen
45:35
44:20
56
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
45:37
44:39
57
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
45:45
45:35
58
Einte van der Wal
Amsterdam
45:47
45:02
59
Gerben Broers
Amsterdam
45:50
44:58
60
Jeroen Speelmans
Hoofddorp
45:54
44:22
61
Martin de Groot
Monnickendam
46:01
45:21
62
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
46:04
45:47
63
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
46:10
45:10
64
Caspar Egas
Amsterdam
46:11
45:24
65
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
46:25
45:39
66
Dave Adriaansen
Almere
46:27
45:15
67
Christophe Veuskens
Utrecht
46:31
45:10
68
Siemen van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
46:36
45:51
69
Andy Meijer
Amsterdam
46:39
45:47
70
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
46:54
45:45
71
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
46:58
46:03
72
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
46:59
46:03
73
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
47:01
46:20
74
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
47:04
46:51
75
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
47:06
46:21
76
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
47:07
46:56
77
Jimmy de Vlieger
Amsterdam
47:07
46:20
78
Olivier Nijland
Amsterdam
47:12
45:57
79
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
47:14
46:04
80
Dave Rickli
Tilburg
47:19
46:38
81
Frans Wiersma
Almere
47:22
46:38
82
Harm Jacobs
Amsterdam
47:26
45:55
83
Wouter van der Heide
Amstelveen
47:47
47:20
84
Remco Geesken
Amsterdam
47:55
47:12
85
Jeroen Moes
Amsterdam
47:56
46:21
86
Patrick Paauwe
Eindhoven
47:59
47:17
87
Robert Kiewiet
Amsterdam
48:02
47:03
88
Joris Moulin
Amsterdam
48:04
48:00
89
Paul Zijlmans
Amsterdam
48:05
46:31
90
Johan Roos
Nieuwegein
48:07
46:38
91
Hisashi Araki
Amsterdam
48:09
46:44
92
Ivo Slinger
Badhoevedorp
48:11
46:50
93
Jeroen Boerdijk
Almere
48:18
47:02
94
Tim Ruiters
Amsterdam
48:28
47:13
95
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
48:30
47:25
96
Peter van Hees
Amsterdam
48:42
47:43
97
Henny Scholte
Amstelveen
48:44
48:00
98
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
48:47
48:07
99
Lars van der Veldt
Hoofddorp
48:48
47:27
100
Adrian Dobson
Amsterdam
48:49
47:49
101
Rob Verhaegh
Amsterdam
48:52
48:12
102
Jan Taminian
IJsselstein
48:59
47:55
103
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
49:06
48:24
104
Frans Jonker
Amsterdam
49:08
47:56
105
Mike Baanvinger
Uithoorn
49:16
48:22
106
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
49:17
48:36
107
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
49:25
47:59
108
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
49:28
48:06
109
David van Gent
Amsterdam
49:28
47:56
110
Rick Kroezen
Amstelveen
49:32
47:58
111
Michiel Vervoort
Amsterdam
49:36
47:57
112
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:38
48:22
113
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
49:38
48:19
114
Chris Britten
Amsterdam
49:39
48:48
115
Jan Jakob Peelen
Amsterdam
49:40
48:05
116
Kleis Krebbers
Amsterdam
49:43
48:08
117
Roel Bielderman
Strijen
49:46
48:37
118
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
49:48
48:38
119
Wilbert Heeman
Naarden
49:54
49:07
120
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
50:01
49:02
121
Maarten Drontmann
Amsterdam
50:03
48:32
122
Uwe Dumpelmann
Uitgeest
50:06
49:04
123
Jan Willem Boon
Amsterdam
50:08
49:21
124
Martin Bos
Naarden
50:10
49:59
125
Thijs Granzier
Tilburg
50:12
48:56
126
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:18
49:07
127
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
50:23
49:22
128
Reinier Zuurmond
Amsterdam
50:28
48:53
129
Ben Droog
Amstelveen
50:39
50:23
130
Martijn van Steen
Hoofddorp
50:42
50:22
131
Jeroen Top
Amsterdam
50:46
49:39
132
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
50:47
49:51
133
Sep Graf
Amsterdam
50:49
49:56
134
Simon van Veen
Amsterdam
50:50
49:36
135
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
50:52
49:39
136
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
50:53
49:38
137
Dennis de Vre
Amsterdam
51:00
49:53
138
Peter Huisman
Amsterdam
51:01
49:54
139
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
51:01
50:13
140
Masahiro Ochiai
Amstelveen
51:05
50:13
141
Mischa Otjes
Alkmaar
51:06
49:52
142
Niels den Heelen
Amsterdam
51:10
50:07
143
Jaap Nijland
Hilversum
51:10
49:56
144
DLJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
51:15
50:38
145
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Oentsjerk
51:16
50:09
146
Marcel van Breda
Amsterdam
51:19
50:10
147
Jacko Brinkman
Amsterdam
51:39
50:13
148
Ron TILRAW Yard
Amsterdam
51:44
50:56
149
Anske Idsinga
Amsterdam
51:47
50:38
150
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
51:50
50:17
151
Jeroen Posthumus
Hoorn Nh
51:51
50:31
152
Fergal O'Mchony
Amsterdam
51:57
50:29
153
Rik Prins
Markenbinnen
52:01
51:06
154
Frank Nierop
Amsterdam
52:03
50:58
155
Manuel Amersbeek
Amsterdam
52:03
51:04
156
Leendert Brijs
Amsterdam
52:04
51:00
157
Hans de Raaij
Amsterdam
52:07
50:38
158
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
52:15
50:56
159
Jurriaan Paulus van Pa
Rotterdam
52:17
51:34
160
Arthur Nutting
Amstelveen
52:18
51:33
161
Maarten Brunt
Almere
52:27
50:58
162
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
52:34
51:36
163
Errol Graf
Amsterdam
52:50
51:56
164
Dirk Jan Nieland
Krommenie
52:54
51:32
165
Jeroen Wiggers
Amsterdam
52:57
51:36
166
Henk Drosterij
Amsterdam
53:02
51:46
167
Stefan Tins
53:03
51:54
168
Rien Raadscheldersb
Amstelveen
53:07
51:38
169
Rens van der Veldt
Hoofddorp
53:08
51:46
170
Kevin van Eijk
Leiden
53:08
52:36
171
Ole van Hall
Amsterdam
53:09
52:18
172
Case Hooijschuur
Zaandam
53:10
52:05
173
Gerben Speksnijder
Waddinxveen
53:24
52:38
174
Tuur Verdonck
Amsterdam
53:27
52:26
175
Marcel Boonstra
Zuidwolde Dr
53:35
51:59
176
Renger Dijkema
Amsterdam
53:36
52:11
177
Bob van den Berg
Amsterdam
53:40
52:31
178
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
53:47
52:29
179
Marc Koster
Amstelveen
53:51
53:26
180
Timo de Groot
Amsterdam
53:52
53:08
181
Harro Mantel
Amsterdam
53:55
52:37
182
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
54:07
52:47
183
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
54:10
53:28
184
Ru Nacken
Amsterdam
54:17
52:48
185
Marco Maijer
Muiden
54:28
53:50
186
Marnix Braber
Amsterdam
54:31
53:13
187
Rene Kuin
Amsterdam
54:35
53:26
188
Maaten Kuin
Diemen
54:35
53:27
189
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
54:36
53:57
190
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
54:38
52:58
191
Robert Oushoorn
Amsterdam
54:41
53:56
192
Eric Smit
Uithoorn
54:45
53:10
193
Herman Wilbers
Sint-Michielsgestel
54:49
54:00
194
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
54:50
54:10
195
Breanndán Ó Nualláin
Amsterdam
54:51
53:34
196
Chan Rambharse
Almere
54:58
53:30
197
Richard van Gemert
Maassluis
54:58
53:34
198
Arthur de Jong
Bodegraven
55:06
53:57
199
Wiclef Poesiat
's-Gravenhage
55:06
53:54
200
Mohamed Adahchor
Woerden
55:17
53:58
201
Christiaan van Goens
Amsterdam
55:20
55:00
202
Maarten van Zadelhoff
55:22
54:11
203
Brian Beelt
Amsterdam
55:31
53:56
204
Han Lochtenberg
Amstelveen
55:41
54:12
205
Martin Wijn
Huizen
55:48
54:41
206
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaandam
55:58
54:39
207
Marcel Willigenburg
Almere
55:59
55:09
208
Marc Stikvoort
Almere
55:59
55:10
209
Maarten Jannnink
Uithoorn
56:00
55:03
210
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
56:00
55:07
211
Martijn Stoffer
Almere
56:00
54:28
212
André Bauwens
Delft
56:22
55:23
213
Simon Bon
Amsterdam
56:31
55:42
214
Jeroen Soeteman
Amsterdam
56:37
55:42
215
Erik Soeteman
Breda
56:37
55:42
216
Men Hou Wong
Delft
56:41
55:54
217
Harm Okker
Heiloo
56:42
55:15
218
Philippe Kulczynski
Amsterdam
56:48
55:28
219
Michael Meijers
Amstelveen
56:52
56:26
220
Sepp Rickli
Purmerend
56:54
56:11
221
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
56:54
55:31
222
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
56:56
55:42
223
Stan Wischhoff
Amersfoort
56:57
55:35
224
Jeroen Hein
Amsterdam
56:58
56:01
225
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
57:03
55:23
226
David Hollanders
Amsterdam
57:06
55:19
227
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
57:12
55:42
228
Alexander Brinkman
Amsterdam
57:14
55:43
229
Jeroen Harmsen
Amsterdam
57:14
55:48
230
Markus Stoffer
Wormerveer
57:19
56:11
231
Marius van der Driessc
Rotterdam
57:24
55:57
232
Yoshi Teters
Amsterdam
57:30
57:10
233
Hanno Weima
Weesp
57:30
55:55
234
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
57:36
56:33
235
Sven Kelder
Halfweg Nh
57:37
56:42
236
Niek de Groot
Amsterdam
57:46
57:04
237
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
57:52
56:28
238
Boaz Laan
Amsterdam
57:52
56:46
239
Jean Montalescot
Amsterdam
57:59
56:53
240
Benjamin Debrosse
Amsterdam
58:02
56:56
241
Didier Debrosse
Amsterdam
58:02
56:56
242
Matthé Vos
Elburg
58:14
56:42
243
Albert Heemskerk
Elburg
58:14
56:42
244
Marco de Bruin
Hoogkarspel
58:20
56:49
245
Bas Werkhoven
Amsterdam
58:25
56:54
246
Toby Kieft
Amsterdam
58:53
57:43
247
Duco Biemans
Amsterdam
59:03
57:58
248
Jan Cheung
Zoetermeer
59:13
57:44
249
David Postma
Amsterdam
59:19
57:44
250
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
59:48
58:27
251
Hein van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
59:54
58:50
252
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
59:55
59:22
253
Tomer Arwas
Amsterdam
1:00:15
58:27
254
Arjaan Talman
Amsterdam
1:00:18
58:43
255
Pieter van Koesoeld
Hoofddorp
1:00:20
58:49
256
Jos Kreuza
Diemen
1:00:28
59:19
257
Steve Boumann
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:29
59:27
258
Edo Cohen
Amstelveen
1:00:31
58:46
259
Paul Roos
Amsterdam
1:00:34
58:46
260
Gertjan van Dijk
Kampen
1:00:34
58:59
261
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
1:00:36
59:23
262
Carl Ekman
Amsterdam
1:00:39
59:36
263
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:00:43
59:38
264
Gershon Janssen
Amsterdam
1:00:47
59:20
265
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
1:00:54
59:34
266
Erik Schuitemaker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:04
59:41
267
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:01:09
59:43
268
Joost van Nistelrooij
Amsterdam
1:01:12
59:42
269
Michael Yska
Zaandam
1:01:31
1:00:17
270
André Stoffer
Wormerveer
1:01:43
1:00:35
271
Kwok-sing Sit
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:00:48
272
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:02:19
1:01:07
273
Marcel Yska
Zaandam
1:02:32
1:01:19
274
Arie Stoffer
Almere
1:02:35
1:01:01
275
Eelco Smit
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:02:02
276
Bas Mulder
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:02:28
277
Jacques Smeets
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:12
1:03:25
278
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
1:04:32
1:02:54
279
Jelle Koeman
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:03:59
280
Wil Krebbers
Amsterdam
1:05:21
1:03:43
281
Arno de Goede
Amsterdam
1:05:23
1:04:35
282
Sanjin Nabuurs
Voorhout
1:05:42
1:04:14
283
Peter van Keulen
Amsterdam
1:05:53
1:04:15
284
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:06:35
1:05:08
285
Toine Schoenmaekers
Loosdrecht
1:06:49
1:05:26
286
Will Boshijzen
Zoetermeer
1:07:12
1:06:00
287
Chris Gunning
Amsterdam
1:09:35
1:08:44
288
Zil Zilder
Amsterdam
1:10:22
1:08:53
289
Nico de Lange
Amsterdam
1:11:22
1:10:12
290
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:12:41
1:11:09
291
Theo van Kalken
Amsterdam
1:14:46
1:13:56
292
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:15:18
1:13:46
293
Robert van Steen
Rotterdam
1:15:38
1:15:08
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Brusik
Amsterdam
43:25
43:05
2
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
43:50
43:42
3
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
44:05
43:23
4
Bernadette van Wijk
Amsterdam
44:56
44:20
5
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
45:17
44:33
6
Marjolein Spaargaren
Nieuw-Vennep
46:01
44:58
7
Stephanie Markus
Haarlem
46:20
45:52
8
Thyra de Jongh
Amsterdam
47:28
46:35
9
Rosi van der Meulen
Amsterdam
48:20
47:06
10
Nancy Wolly
Almere
48:57
48:13
11
Liz Boers-Maynard
Nederhorst den Berg
49:06
48:21
12
Gerdien van den Heuvel
Utrecht
49:21
48:12
13
Charlotte Buikema
Amsterdam
49:40
48:57
14
Klaartje de Vucht
Hilversum
49:49
49:09
15
Jojanneke Sitsen
Amsterdam
50:25
49:04
16
Marguerite Westenborg
Vinkeveen
50:25
49:17
17
Elize van der Meulen
Amsterdam
50:27
49:13
18
Lian Baay
Amsterdam
50:29
49:08
19
Helma van Gemert
Maassluis
50:35
49:10
20
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
50:40
49:55
21
Roosmaryn Pilgram
Amsterdam
50:46
49:28
22
Karina Bruijns
Amsterdam
50:51
49:54
23
Iris van Ryssen
Utrecht
51:02
50:12
24
Margot Haringa
Amstelveen
51:12
49:38
25
Marijke de Vries
Vinkeveen
51:34
50:25
26
Mary Doumtsi
Amsterdam
51:40
50:35
27
Jildou Laan
Amsterdam
51:58
50:36
28
Rosa Luirink
Amstelveen
52:09
50:39
29
Marisa van Opmeer
Wormerveer
52:13
50:52
30
Nel Oversteegen
Amsterdam
52:21
51:41
31
Yke Constandse
Amstelveen
52:29
50:57
32
Sjierly Pereira
Amsterdam
52:31
52:26
33
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
52:38
52:12
34
Evelien Krooshof
Amsterdam
52:54
52:14
35
Wendy Hillebrand
Amsterdam
52:54
52:14
36
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
52:59
52:24
37
Suzanne Berkelaar
Almere
53:00
52:43
38
Lies Brilleman
Amsterdam
53:07
52:28
39
Trudy Kloet
Amsterdam
53:22
52:21
40
Oudry Aldana
Amsterdam
53:33
52:27
41
Johanna van Sandick
Amsterdam
53:36
52:53
42
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
53:41
53:29
43
Petra Faber
Amsterdam
53:52
52:44
44
Donna Billingham
Amsterdam
53:54
52:55
45
Marleen Foe
Amsterdam
54:07
52:47
46
Anouk Temmink
Amsterdam
54:08
52:39
47
Tania Smith
Amsterdam
54:10
53:26
48
Gabie ter Braake
Almere
54:11
52:48
49
Kyrin Hall
Amsterdam
54:16
52:40
50
Aleksandra Lichtblau
Leiden
54:17
53:02
51
Janine Prins
Amsterdam
54:26
53:17
52
Livia Rickli
Amsterdam
54:34
53:54
53
Arianne Kuulkers
Amsterdam
54:36
53:49
54
Florence Meershoek
Amsterdam
54:40
53:40
55
Sanne Vuursteen
Amsterdam
54:43
53:59
56
Ymke Fokma
Amsterdam
54:47
53:37
57
Henriette van der Kolk
Amsterdam
54:48
53:34
58
Merel Wilbers
Amsterdam
54:49
54:01
59
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
54:54
53:30
60
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
54:57
54:40
61
Selma Gulmans
Amsterdam
54:58
53:36
62
Ingrid Hissink
Amsterdam
55:02
53:34
63
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
55:16
54:25
64
Barbara Vlaarkamp
Amsterdam
55:27
54:19
65
Patricia Scholte ter H
Amstelveen
55:38
54:05
66
Marianne Wagenaar
Purmerend
55:43
54:13
67
Nienke Reimert
Amsterdam
55:45
54:21
68
Marijke Denz
Amsterdam
55:48
55:41
69
Karen Vinke
Amsterdam
55:49
54:28
70
Marloes Zijlmans
Almere
55:57
54:24
71
Klazien van der Veen
Amsterdam
56:00
55:14
72
Maria Ekman
Amsterdam
56:07
55:05
73
Karin Formark
Amsterdam
56:21
55:21
74
Mandy Mulder
Amsterdam
56:26
55:06
75
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
56:28
55:19
76
Jose Sabino
Amsterdam
56:33
55:10
77
Mirjam Weima
Weesp
56:34
54:58
78
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
56:36
55:18
79
Jose Harmelink
Oldenzaal
56:46
56:06
80
Pleuni Andringa
Amsterdam
56:56
55:50
81
Yoko Mano
Amsterdam
56:57
55:39
82
Floor Mans
Haarlem
57:00
56:25
83
Shally Hurkmans
Amsterdam
57:09
56:33
84
Kim Smits
Amsterdam
57:11
55:40
85
Charlotte Jansen
Amsterdam
57:13
55:43
86
Astrid van Dijk
Almere
57:22
55:59
87
Anja Kampen
Uithoorn
57:27
56:44
88
Emma Oliver
Amsterdam
57:37
56:13
89
Desiree van der Veen
Amsterdam
57:38
56:24
90
Branda Faber
Haarlem
57:45
56:07
91
Martine Chamuleau
Naarden
57:48
56:23
92
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
57:48
56:23
93
Evelien Kamp
Amsterdam
57:48
56:23
94
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
57:48
56:17
95
Samyra Keus
Amsterdam
57:49
56:13
96
Claire Doets
Amsterdam
57:54
56:36
97
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
57:55
56:53
98
Viola Franke
Amsterdam
57:56
56:42
99
Ronni Tsuff
Amsterdam
57:56
56:24
100
Marloes Smit
Amsterdam
57:58
56:54
101
Anouk de Raaij
Amsterdam
58:07
56:37
102
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
58:07
56:41
103
Anna Frattaruolo
Amsterdam
58:16
57:20
104
Lisa Sanderink
Amsterdam
58:16
57:36
105
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
58:21
57:01
106
Anne Heijnen
Amsterdam
58:22
57:04
107
Jeanne Meuwissen
Amsterdam
58:23
57:05
108
Mara Eisenberger
Utrecht
58:24
57:27
109
Els Schelling
Rotterdam
58:29
57:33
110
Eliza Kucharska
Amsterdam
58:39
57:59
111
Danielle Driessen
Amsterdam
58:47
57:51
112
Corinne Ebbens-Dalebou
Amsterdam
58:54
57:44
113
Mj Geradts
Amsterdam
58:58
57:47
114
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
58:59
57:58
115
Illya Bilderbeek
Amsterdam
59:02
57:51
116
Séverine CHARZAT
Amsterdam
59:05
58:00
117
Margot Dijker
Amsterdam
59:14
58:18
118
Olivia Michaud
Amsterdam
59:17
58:18
119
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
59:27
58:07
120
Joan DELMOULY
Amsterdam
59:41
58:36
121
Joyce Zandwijken
Amsterdam
59:52
58:44
122
Augusta Jansen
Amsterdam
1:00:04
58:32
123
Anne Miek Koenen
Middenmeer
1:00:10
58:43
124
Jiska Bomans-Memelink
Heemstede
1:00:14
58:35
125
Hakima Belhaj
Amsterdam
1:00:22
59:11
126
Amanda David
Puiflijk
1:00:23
59:20
127
Lidewine Daniels
Amsterdam
1:00:23
59:20
128
Saskia van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:00:25
59:14
129
Karin Boeren
Amsterdam
1:00:28
59:37
130
Ellen Hissink
Amstelveen
1:00:29
59:27
131
Ellen Gielen
Amsterdam
1:00:39
59:14
132
Laurie Villarreal
Amsterdam
1:00:48
59:46
133
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
1:00:48
59:20
134
Claudia Clowting
Middenmeer
1:00:52
59:25
135
Marloes van Pul
Amsterdam
1:00:55
59:47
136
Denise Engelen
Amsterdam
1:00:55
59:40
137
Wilms Jessica
Zaandam
1:00:59
59:45
138
Rony Boerrigter
Amsterdam
1:01:00
1:00:20
139
Karen Knispel
Amsterdam
1:01:02
59:46
140
Sin-ming Sit
Amsterdam
1:01:08
59:57
141
Andreea-Ioana Sandu
Amstelveen
1:01:33
59:53
142
Cristina-iulia Bucur
Amstelveen
1:01:34
59:53
143
Kim Misumi-Bierhoff
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:00:23
144
Nika Ritsema
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:00:53
145
Vivian Cruz Förderer
Hilversum
1:02:01
1:00:50
146
Joanne van Tilburg
Amsterdam
1:02:03
147
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:01:01
148
Ivette Ruijters
Bussum
1:02:10
1:00:53
149
Ilona Schuijt
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:00:42
150
Sonja Noort
Haarlem
1:02:21
1:00:43
151
Astrid Swaan
Amsterdam
1:02:28
1:01:11
152
Jacqueline Limburg
Haarlem
1:02:30
1:01:08
153
Annemieke Grossenbagt
Voorburg
1:02:33
1:01:28
154
Mariska Pieters
Alkmaar
1:02:53
1:01:29
155
Helen Warburton
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:02:08
156
Helen Warburton
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:02:08
157
Yolien Pierik
Haarlem
1:03:00
1:02:03
158
Claudia Neve
Amsterdam
1:03:01
1:01:38
159
Reyka Vlutters
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:01:27
160
Eveline Boeker
Amsterdam
1:03:08
1:02:05
161
Charlotte Dee
Amsterdam
1:03:33
1:02:30
162
Patricia Verheul
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:37
1:02:14
163
Miriam Scherpenzeel
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:02:27
164
Rinke Oostra
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:02:28
165
Anita Poot
Almere
1:03:59
1:02:31
166
Hiske Brunklaus
Zuidoostbeemster
1:04:02
1:02:32
167
Nina Korstenbroek
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:02:36
168
Ingrid Bielderman
Utrecht
1:04:21
1:02:55
169
Marlies van Eunen-Debo
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:03:11
170
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
1:04:41
1:04:02
171
Wendy Wenting
Amsterdam
1:04:54
1:04:07
172
Wendy Scholtens
Uithoorn
1:05:05
1:04:05
173
Marian van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
1:05:12
1:04:24
174
Judith Kramer
Amsterdam
1:05:18
1:04:26
175
Jitske van der Bij
Amsterdam
1:05:20
1:04:29
176
Sjouke Cappendijk
Amsterdam
1:05:32
1:04:26
177
Liesbeth Hage
Amsterdam
1:05:32
1:04:26
178
Loes Eijkelenboom
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:04:44
179
Denise Ravensbergen
Rijnsburg
1:05:52
1:04:15
180
Elsbeth van der Velden
Almere
1:05:53
1:04:30
181
Lilian Batenburg
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:05:13
182
Shanta-Joy Vogel
Hilversum
1:06:36
1:05:35
183
Eleonora Spagnuolo
Amsterdam
1:06:45
1:05:43
184
Jenneke Smit-Banting
Amsterdam
1:06:49
1:05:24
185
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
1:07:04
1:05:37
186
Noelle Gracy
Amsterdam
1:07:54
1:06:23
187
Mariska Woertman
Amsterdam
1:07:58
1:06:41
188
Alie Goettsch
Amsterdam
1:07:59
1:06:42
189
Sharon Schouten
Amsterdam
1:08:27
1:06:51
190
Astrid de Bondt
Amsterdam
1:08:27
1:06:52
191
Ingrid Hofman
Vlaardingen
1:08:31
1:07:36
192
Edith Sas
Vlaardingen
1:08:49
1:07:54
193
Ilse Chin
Hoorn Nh
1:09:14
1:07:53
194
Annemarie van der Waar
Almere
1:09:28
1:07:59
195
Ingrid Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:10
1:08:47
196
Monique Maas
Nijmegen
1:10:17
1:08:54
197
Wendy Zilder
Amsterdam
1:10:22
1:08:53
198
Monica Baunbaek
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:10:05
199
Yolanthe Sinnige
Amsterdam
1:10:51
1:09:34
200
Linda Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:11:23
1:10:01
201
Anouk Brand
Lijnden
1:12:47
1:12:04
202
Anne van Lie Peters
Amsterdam
1:15:27
1:14:27
BEDRM, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelte Brontsema
Roads team 1
31:40
31:38
2
Daan van den Ende
Roads team 1
32:49
32:48
3
Mohamed Mohammadi
Stadgenoot team 1
34:59
34:57
4
René de Lange
CONQUAESTOR team 1
35:15
35:13
5
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Stadgenoot team 1
35:27
35:24
6
Dennis Steeman
Motivaction
37:03
36:58
7
Friso Foppes
Van Doorne
38:33
38:21
8
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Roads team 1
39:54
39:48
9
René Schoen
CONQUAESTOR team 1
39:57
39:54
10
Steffan van Slooten
KWPS
39:59
39:50
11
Astrid Fernandes
Roads team 2
40:30
40:21
12
Adri Verhoef
Strackee
40:42
40:28
13
Edwin van der Meerendo
The Walt Disney Comp
40:43
40:34
14
Lennart Jongeneel
Azarius
40:52
40:41
15
Gerdjan van Zanten
Schiphol Group team
40:53
40:50
16
Marcel Bussing
Zwitserleven team 1
40:56
40:49
17
Lennart de Bie
CONQUAESTOR team 1
40:57
40:46
18
Daan Ponger
Zwitserleven team 1
41:04
40:52
19
Bart Verkissen
RS Components
41:29
41:18
20
Frank ter Huurne
Lexence team 1
41:38
41:23
21
Helmus de Kruijf
Stadgenoot team 1
41:55
41:47
22
Martijn van Aalst
RS Components
41:57
41:46
23
Krik Verschoor
Roads team 3
41:58
41:51
24
Eduardo Figaroa
Roads team 1
42:28
42:19
25
Maikel Pauw
De Keijzer Nipius &
42:38
42:07
26
Bart van Zanten
Schiphol Group team
42:42
42:38
27
Wouter Dronkers
The Walt Disney Comp
43:35
43:26
28
Arnout Schennink
Lexence team 2
43:36
43:20
29
Koen Warmink
CONQUAESTOR team 1
43:40
43:33
30
Anne Vermeulen
Roads team 1
43:48
43:42
31
Peter Klaver
HMSHost Schiphol Air
43:58
43:34
32
Leo van der Velden
Stadgenoot team 1
44:01
43:49
33
Hille Waagmeester
The Walt Disney Comp
44:04
43:54
34
Florian Gendrault
Florian Gendrault Sp
44:05
43:39
35
Niels Bloklander
Deloitte TMC team 1
44:06
43:49
36
Jim Navarro
Lexence team 1
44:06
43:58
37
Dirk Bosch
De Keijzer Nipius &
44:14
43:39
38
Daan van Wieringen
Tauw BV
44:15
43:48
39
Erwin Frank
Zwitserleven team 1
44:20
44:10
40
Jeremy Weyman
Elsevier BV team 1
44:21
44:11
41
Mike Tax
CONQUAESTOR team 1
44:34
44:24
42
Johan van der Laan
Zwitserleven team 1
44:35
44:22
43
Rob Wouters
Van Doorne
44:39
44:26
44
Norbert Schmidt
Schiphol Group team
44:41
44:14
45
Sjoerd Ebink
Roads team 3
44:51
44:35
46
Robert Derksen
CONQUAESTOR team 1
44:52
44:44
47
Edwin de Vos
CONQUAESTOR team 1
44:58
44:50
48
Peter Varkevisser
Tauw BV
45:00
44:32
49
Arjan van Alst
Zwitserleven team 3
45:00
44:49
50
Ruud van der Salm
HMSHost Schiphol Air
45:03
44:38
51
Joost de Koning
Deloitte TMC team 1
45:08
44:52
52
Geert-Jan Smits
Schiphol Group team
45:08
44:41
53
Siego Boslooper
Van Doorne
45:08
44:55
54
Lesley van Haren
Florian Gendrault Sp
45:10
45:00
55
Ai Lien Oei
Models@Work
45:10
45:02
56
Derk Jan Broekema
Zwitserleven team 1
45:15
45:02
57
Louis van Walsen
Zwitserleven team 4
45:17
45:04
58
Godart Strengers
Models@Work
45:32
45:22
59
Clyde Roseval
Strackee
45:46
45:31
60
Bouwe Olij
Strackee
45:50
45:32
61
Niels Latham
Rabobank Amsterdam Z
45:51
45:13
62
Jeroen Vos
HMSHost Schiphol Air
45:53
45:26
63
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
KWPS
45:53
45:46
64
David van den Noord
Models@Work
45:56
45:29
65
Quinten Heuberger
De Keijzer Nipius &
46:02
45:32
66
Rachel van Braak
Zwitserleven team 3
46:06
45:55
67
Yasushi Adachi
Elsevier BV team 3
46:11
45:37
68
Annewil Lettink
CONQUAESTOR team 2
46:27
46:18
69
Herre Zonderland
The Walt Disney Comp
46:29
46:12
70
Daan Mens
Schiphol Group team
46:44
46:12
71
Marcel Harlaar
HMSHost Schiphol Air
46:48
46:25
72
Jacques de Weger
Schiphol Group team
46:52
46:20
73
Peter van Wijlick
Almeerse Scholengroe
46:53
46:33
74
Martin Douwes
Zwitserleven team 1
46:54
46:42
75
Muilwijk Bert
Zwitserleven team 4
46:55
46:44
76
Twijnstra Gudde c
Twynstra Gudde
46:58
46:44
77
Eric Thomasz
Roads team 1
47:09
46:56
78
Simon Barwick
The Walt Disney Comp
47:10
46:47
79
Mark Lakerveld
Schiphol Group team
47:18
46:50
80
Alaaddin Vural
Schiphol Group team
47:21
46:49
81
Ron Wijnands
ASR
47:24
47:10
82
Michiel van Schooten
Lexence team 2
47:29
46:52
83
Ernst Marschall
Stadgenoot team 1
47:30
47:18
84
Abdel Mohammadi
Stadgenoot team 1
47:31
47:19
85
Sander van Meurs
CONQUAESTOR team 2
47:42
47:32
86
Patrick van Tongeren
ASR
47:46
47:31
87
Darren Sugrue
Elsevier BV team 2
47:52
47:30
88
Arthur Strengers
Florian Gendrault Sp
48:04
47:55
89
Rogier Rake
IBS Capital Manageme
48:04
47:32
90
Lars Wouters
Schiphol Group team
48:05
47:37
91
Marc Drenth
KWPS
48:06
47:57
92
Susanne Steiginga
Elsevier BV team 2
48:07
47:43
93
Michel Talauka
Van Doorne
48:10
47:57
94
Jacobine den Heijer
Roads team 3
48:11
47:55
95
Andrew Pimlott
HMSHost Schiphol Air
48:20
48:00
96
Helen Parsons
Elsevier BV team 2
48:26
48:04
97
Edwin Egas
ASR
48:29
48:13
98
Laurens van der Klugt
Almeerse Scholengroe
48:30
48:08
99
Marion Bakker
Zwitserleven team 2
48:47
48:40
100
Pieter Warnars
Elsevier BV team 3
48:51
48:29
101
Jonas Stekelenburg
Schiphol Group team
48:52
48:22
102
Twijnstra Grudde d
Twynstra Gudde
48:54
48:39
103
Marije Plaum
The Walt Disney Comp
48:59
48:37
104
Peter Faassen
Schiphol Group team
48:59
48:22
105
Tjeerd Glastra
Mediaverspreiders
49:01
48:23
106
F. van Woerkom
Zwitserleven team 1
49:02
48:55
107
D. van Woerkom
Zwitserleven team 1
49:02
48:55
108
Nico ten Bosch
Stadgenoot team 2
49:02
48:51
109
Simon Posseth
Stadgenoot team 1
49:02
48:51
110
Marcel van de Berg
Zwitserleven team 2
49:08
49:01
111
Gijs Martini
Azarius
49:17
48:45
112
Startnummer 562
Lexence team 2
49:19
48:42
113
Léon Koolen
CONQUAESTOR team 2
49:24
49:15
114
Arjan Varkevisser
Tauw BV
49:25
48:57
115
Twijnstra Gudde e
Twynstra Gudde
49:25
49:10
116
Jorn Lingsma
Motivaction
49:26
49:19
117
Yvonne Janssen
Zwitserleven team 4
49:34
49:22
118
Jean Pierre van de Ven
Roads team 1
49:38
49:24
119
Erik Janssens
Griph Advocaten
49:42
49:24
120
Wilma Sassen
Schiphol Group team
49:56
49:20
121
Matthijs de Graaf
The Walt Disney Comp
50:03
49:40
122
Hein van Schie
The Walt Disney Comp
50:04
49:41
123
Roland van Spengen
AEGON Pensioen
50:05
49:48
124
Theo Waars
Zwitserleven team 4
50:05
49:53
125
Danny Vos
Zwitserleven team 2
50:07
49:53
126
Arie Perfors
AEGON Pensioen
50:15
49:59
127
Querijn Wolvers
De Keijzer Nipius &
50:19
49:45
128
Timo Jansen
Lexence team 1
50:21
49:46
129
Willem Blokdijk
Strackee
50:33
50:14
130
Fred Hartendorf
Tauw BV
50:34
50:05
131
Femke Prins
Lexence team 1
50:42
50:08
132
Startnummer 563
Lexence team 2
50:42
50:06
133
ASR
50:44
50:30
134
Michael Liguori
The Walt Disney Comp
50:48
50:26
135
Karin Spaink
CONQUAESTOR team 2
51:14
51:04
136
Jeroen van Schooten
Lexence team 2
51:15
50:40
137
Dennis Stokman
Zwitserleven team 2
51:25
51:12
138
Floor van der Hoek
Florian Gendrault Sp
51:27
50:59
139
Wim Vermaat
Zwitserleven team 2
51:30
51:23
140
Jan Willlem Hoitsma
Zwitserleven team 3
51:31
51:20
141
Harry Steenbreker
Almeerse Scholengroe
51:33
51:14
142
Suzan Benneker
Roads team 2
51:40
51:24
143
Marleen de Werker
Zwitserleven team 2
51:41
51:29
144
Jeffry Keulaerds
Deloitte TMC team 2
51:55
51:21
145
Alain van Zonneveld
The Walt Disney Comp
52:09
51:50
146
Helen Heijbroek
AEGON Pensioen
52:10
51:53
147
Silke van de Velde
Models@Work
52:10
51:59
148
Vincent Wensink
Motivaction
52:11
52:02
149
Patrieck Cielen
Elsevier BV team 1
52:18
51:56
150
Duco Tuinman
The Walt Disney Comp
52:20
51:55
151
Ronald Molenaar
Stadgenoot team 2
52:26
50:44
152
Startnummer 513
Stadgenoot team 2
52:26
50:44
153
Robert Snep
Zwitserleven team 2
52:33
52:19
154
Jan-Willem Raadgever
Lexence team 1
52:49
52:15
155
Erik van der Vaart
Elsevier BV team 1
52:50
52:26
156
Lenneke van der Waals
The Walt Disney Comp
52:51
52:33
157
Jos Nijhuis
Schiphol Group team
52:52
52:21
158
Angelique Franssen
Schiphol Group team
52:52
52:20
159
Peter Uyttewaal
Schiphol Group team
52:56
52:25
160
Huub van Vugt
Schiphol Group team
52:59
52:20
161
Susan Brouwer
Rabobank Amsterdam Z
53:00
52:22
162
Ingrid Timmer
The Walt Disney Comp
53:05
52:45
163
Robin Jansen
HMSHost Schiphol Air
53:05
52:43
164
Maarten Cleeren
Elsevier BV team 3
53:07
52:45
165
Eva Laumans
Elsevier BV team 3
53:15
52:54
166
Jacob Zwagemaker
Griph Advocaten
53:22
53:03
167
Jorrit Hoekstra
Motivaction
53:24
53:15
168
Annemarie Plugge-Pronk
AEGON Pensioen
53:34
53:15
169
Karolina Platenkamp
Deloitte TMC team 1
53:35
53:20
170
Paul Buijtendijk
Schiphol Group team
53:36
53:03
171
Andy Deelen
Elsevier BV team 1
53:49
53:25
172
Startnummer 528
Motivaction
54:00
53:53
173
Carla den Braber
Roads team 2
54:01
52:37
174
Liesbeth Hubbel
De Keijzer Nipius &
54:14
53:43
175
John Oranje
Almeerse Scholengroe
54:29
54:04
176
Gijs Horn
Deloitte TMC team 1
54:38
54:13
177
Mijke van den Broeke
AEGON Pensioen
54:39
54:20
178
Jan van Haeringen
RS Components
54:42
54:09
179
JacobJan van Duijvenvo
IBS Capital Manageme
54:58
54:29
180
Sacha Boucherie
Elsevier BV team 3
55:10
54:49
181
Marieke Schapers
AEGON Pensioen
55:14
54:56
182
Frits Bart
AEGON Pensioen
55:14
54:57
183
Jan Willem Hilbron
HMSHost Schiphol Air
55:16
54:45
184
Rene Maas
Griph Advocaten
55:16
54:56
185
Trienke van der Meij
HMSHost Schiphol Air
55:18
54:52
186
Leon van Schaijk
Lexence team 1
55:21
54:46
187
Sarina Richardz
Models@Work
55:25
54:57
188
Martijn Dignum
The Walt Disney Comp
55:35
55:11
189
Frank Luijendijk
Azarius
55:39
55:06
190
Gerrie van der Klugt
Almeerse Scholengroe
55:41
55:20
191
Edwin Verhoef
Stadgenoot team 2
55:47
53:41
192
Remco Verhoef
Stadgenoot team 2
55:47
53:42
193
Ruud van der Hulst
Almeerse Scholengroe
55:55
55:30
194
Wietse Linker
HMSHost Schiphol Air
55:55
55:30
195
Anninda Hooghiemstra
RS Components
56:02
55:29
196
Karin Cornelisse
Almeerse Scholengroe
56:09
55:48
197
A. Maars
Rabobank Amsterdam Z
56:17
55:40
198
Marc van Rijswijk
Griph Advocaten
56:26
56:07
199
Rick Meyer
Deloitte TMC team 2
56:35
56:19
200
Lisa de Wit
The Walt Disney Comp
56:37
56:17
201
Kamal Dbali
Roads team 3
56:39
56:29
202
Bianca de Jong
The Walt Disney Comp
56:40
56:22
203
Babette van Aalten
The Walt Disney Comp
56:43
56:22
204
Eva van Lemmen
The Walt Disney Comp
56:43
56:22
205
Pieter Meima
Elsevier BV team 2
56:45
56:18
206
Pim Klomp
Mediaverspreiders
56:50
56:14
207
Remco Tolsma
RS Components
56:55
56:23
208
Chinan Tang
Deloitte TMC team 2
56:59
56:38
209
Jeroen Wolff
Stadgenoot team 2
57:07
56:53
210
Startnummer 514
Stadgenoot team 2
57:07
56:53
211
Suzanne Schaapman
IBS Capital Manageme
57:10
56:40
212
Miranda Schipperijn
Almeerse Scholengroe
57:10
56:46
213
Jacky Brown
KWPS
57:11
57:03
214
Rolf van Woerkom
Zwitserleven team 3
57:16
57:00
215
Ester Koot
Motivaction
57:25
57:17
216
Eldert Stolk
Zwitserleven team 3
57:27
57:14
217
Stacey Prinsen
De Keijzer Nipius &
57:28
56:54
218
Brie Betz
Elsevier BV team 1
58:02
57:38
219
Liesbeth Viegers
HMSHost Schiphol Air
58:03
57:35
220
Emily Japing
Florian Gendrault Sp
58:07
57:37
221
Harry Huisman
Tauw BV
58:09
57:39
222
Marijke van Doorn
Zwitserleven team 4
58:12
57:55
223
Sharon Nieuwstadt
ASR
58:17
58:03
224
Annemieke van Rijswijk
Griph Advocaten
58:50
58:30
225
Jaap Stikkelbroeck
Griph Advocaten
59:02
58:45
226
Chafik Fattah
Roads team 3
59:03
58:49
227
Ben van Genk
KWPS
59:03
58:55
228
Lennart Koelstra
Deloitte TMC team 2
59:11
58:45
229
Chris Kinders
Deloitte TMC team 2
59:11
58:37
230
Marleen Hollaart
Zwitserleven team 4
59:16
59:02
231
Niels de Zwijger
Tauw BV
59:20
58:50
232
Inge Martens
The Walt Disney Comp
59:31
59:08
233
Paulien van der Grinte
Griph Advocaten
59:36
59:17
234
Joyce Bakker
The Walt Disney Comp
59:38
59:20
235
Joost de Liefde
HMSHost Schiphol Air
59:49
59:18
236
Jo Innes
HMSHost Schiphol Air
59:49
59:27
237
Marc van den Bergh
Motivaction
59:54
59:45
238
Carry Burgering
Roads team 2
59:56
58:31
239
Jelly Frijlink
Schiphol Group team
59:57
59:18
240
Anne-Marie van Hemert
Schiphol Group team
59:57
59:19
241
Marcel de Groot
Mediaverspreiders
59:57
59:21
242
Quirine Nijhuis
Schiphol Group team
1:00:03
59:33
243
Fiona Gebhard
The Walt Disney Comp
1:00:17
59:58
244
Sjaak Haasnoot
Schiphol Group team
1:00:32
59:54
245
Mareike Gutschner
Elsevier BV team 2
1:00:35
1:00:11
246
Twijnstra Gudde a
Twynstra Gudde
1:00:46
1:00:31
247
Josje Pot
Azarius
1:00:52
1:00:21
248
Paul Linke
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:00:54
1:00:28
249
Esther Heuver
Elsevier BV team 1
1:00:54
1:00:33
250
Amanda Lieferink
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:00:55
1:00:26
251
Elizabeth Ash
Elsevier BV team 1
1:00:59
1:00:36
252
Anna van Oosten
Azarius
1:01:03
1:00:30
253
Melissa Pot
Florian Gendrault Sp
1:01:32
1:01:21
254
Liesbeth Pouwe-Hoekstr
CONQUAESTOR team 2
1:01:53
1:01:24
255
Omar al Rashd
De Keijzer Nipius &
1:02:14
1:01:23
256
Femke Reijn
The Walt Disney Comp
1:03:29
1:03:11
257
Nancy Theunissen
The Walt Disney Comp
1:03:30
1:03:11
258
Sonja Kooyman
Zwitserleven team 3
1:03:50
1:03:37
259
Calvin Kranenburg
RS Components
1:04:03
1:03:30
260
Kees Moen
Mediaverspreiders
1:04:42
1:04:05
261
Sonja van Emmerik
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:05:10
1:04:42
262
Milanka Faasse
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:05:10
1:04:42
263
Melissa Sloetjes
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:05:11
1:04:43
264
Twijnstra Gudde f
Twynstra Gudde
1:05:57
1:05:39
265
Xaviro Jokhoe
Deloitte TMC team 1
1:06:01
1:05:45
266
Ferron Blankendaal
Zwitserleven team 4
1:06:05
1:05:50
267
Yvonne Penne
Almeerse Scholengroe
1:06:10
1:05:49
268
Chanley van der Sluys
Roads team 2
1:06:18
1:06:07
269
Udo Nabitz
Roads team 3
1:06:18
1:06:08
270
Ria Bosma
Almeerse Scholengroe
1:06:19
1:05:56
271
Almeerse Scholengroe
1:06:19
1:05:56
272
Kevin Mulder
The Walt Disney Comp
1:06:41
1:06:22
273
Frank Klomp
Mediaverspreiders
1:06:52
1:06:17
274
Lilian Rietman
The Walt Disney Comp
1:06:52
1:06:31
275
Sander Vermeulen
The Walt Disney Comp
1:06:52
1:06:28
276
Kelly van Goens
The Walt Disney Comp
1:06:56
1:06:38
277
Wobke Hahlen
Deloitte TMC team 1
1:08:22
1:07:47
278
Karin M van Dijk-de Bo
IBS Capital Manageme
1:09:34
1:09:01
279
Hans van Dijk
IBS Capital Manageme
1:09:34
1:09:02
280
Bert Fraaij
Schiphol Group team
1:10:03
1:09:22
281
Dianne Baunbaek
Elsevier BV team 2
1:13:18
1:12:55
282
Jos Vleerlaag
Mediaverspreiders
1:14:29
1:13:52
283
Wouter van der Voorst
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:14:53
1:14:26
284
Hendra Satriasaputra
The Walt Disney Comp
1:16:34
1:16:13
285
Yannicke Neven
HMSHost Schiphol Air
1:21:45
1:21:15
286
Anja van Leuven
Elsevier BV team 2
1:21:58
1:21:34
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2012 00:00