| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ENCI bergloop
Maastricht - Zondag 4 november 2012
M, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Abdullahi Mahamed Yahy
AVON
14:10
8
Loek Masthoff
Astrix Eindhoven
14:11
28
Jan van der Weerd
Maastricht
20:47
32
Claudio Garutti
Maastricht
21:19
33
Han Prickaerts
Atletiek Maastricht
21:25
37
John Linnemeijer
Schin op Geul
22:21
38
Ronald Colee
Atletiek Maastricht
22:42
40
Maurice Duijsens
Maastricht
22:58
V, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Aniek Rooderkerken
Maastricht
18:20
11
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
22:49
13
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
23:15
14
Nathalie Nijsters
Landgraaf
23:33
20
José Hermens
Valkenburg Lb
24:46
21
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
25:30
M3 M, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harry van der Aart
Atletiek Maastricht
36:44
7
G. Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
40:56
8
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
41:33
10
Noel Roumans
Maaslandjoggers
42:40
11
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
44:29
12
Ber Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
45:01
13
Torben Mulder
Maasmechelen (BEL)
45:16
17
John Borgignons
Maastricht
46:32
19
Wim Gloudemans
Just goo Maastricht
46:49
20
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
47:16
25
John van der Schoot
Maastricht
49:25
27
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
51:06
28
Sjef Oostwegel
AV Maastricht
52:36
30
Lou Oostwegel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:10
M3 V, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hennie van Meurs
Maastricht
49:25
M2 M, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
32:29
2
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
32:30
12
Maurice Paulussen
AV Caesar
36:40
13
Marcel van Herwijnen
UM sport
37:05
15
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
37:37
23
Jos Eerens
Bergrunners Bemelen
39:20
31
Han Hameleers
Selfkant (GER)
40:58
41
R. Lemmens
Bergrunners Bemelen
43:26
44
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
44:46
47
John Caubergh
Lanaken (BEL)
46:14
50
Leo Schmitz
MSC Maastricht
47:48
M2 V, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Schurink
Bergrunners Bemelen
38:21
3
Clemie Duchateau
Maastricht
41:07
4
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
41:18
5
Miranda Thijssen
Maastricht
46:58
6
Angelique van Hoepen
Maastricht
50:23
8
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken (BEL)
51:42
M1 M, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Vincent van Lieshout
TV Stein
33:12
4
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
33:56
6
Ronnie Minnaard
Maastricht
34:40
8
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
35:13
9
Jolle de Vries
Sint Geertruid
35:21
16
Stijn Souren
Valkenburg Lb
39:18
17
Jurgen Schoumakers
STB Landgraaf
39:20
19
Marc van de Geijn
Maastricht
39:57
21
Jean-Pierre Goessen
Maastricht
40:37
29
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
42:45
M1 V, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debby Ernenst
Atletiek Maastricht
38:34
2
Pascalle van der Schoo
Maastricht
39:01
5
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
41:01
6
Henriëtte Herben
Maastricht
42:10
7
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
43:56
8
Susanne Thijssens
Atletiek Maastricht
44:39
9
Vivian van bergen
Maastricht
45:21
10
Sandra Schiffelers
Gronsveld
51:36
11
Annette Voskuilen
Maastricht
52:27
SEN M, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Philipp Wittrock
Maastricht
29:25
6
David Peters
Noordwijkerhout
32:12
8
Dennis Kroon
Geussels Sport 6
33:12
16
Stefan van Neerven
Heerlen
34:39
17
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
34:41
25
Gerben van Hameren
Maastricht
36:52
27
Laurens van de Ven
Maastricht
37:04
29
Mark van Avesaat
Maastricht
37:36
30
Noah Nijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
37:37
32
Stefan Florkemeier
Maastricht
38:06
34
McGuire Benjamin
Maastricht
38:40
38
Leroy Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
39:17
42
Joppe Ramaekers
Maastricht
40:57
46
Marcel Vrancken
Maastricht
48:51
47
Jeroen Baltussen
Maasrunners
49:16
SEN V, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Véronique Vasseur
Maastricht
45:18
M, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nelleke Scheijen
AV Caesar
9:16
4
Dominique Claessens
AV Caesar
9:35
M, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
3:59
9
Igor Timmermans
Maastricht
4:30
13
Michel van der Put
Maastricht
4:39
15
Rens Jaspers
Atletiek Maastricht
4:50
18
Jordy Kanyamuhanga
Maastricht
4:53
23
Gilbert Leenders
Maastricht
5:05
24
Philippe van der Put
Atletiek Maastricht
5:19
V, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anne van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
4:48
4
Dionne Claessens
AV Caesar
4:55
9
Julie Heckers
Atletiek Maastricht
5:07
13
Anouk Daemen
STB Landgraaf
5:34
M, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Biesmans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:11
2
Guy Biesmans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:12
8
Luuk van Leendert
AV Caesar
5:49
11
Samuel van Steensel
Maastricht
6:14
12
Jasper Nijsters
STB Landgraaf
6:22
15
Stefan Groeneveld
AV Caesar
7:27
V, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Weijers
AV Caesar
5:13
4
Isabelle Bastiaens
STB Landgraaf
5:42
8
Alexandra Klein
STB Landgraaf
6:02
M, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Thomas Schenk
TCM Maastricht
2:50
4
Daniel Klein
STB Landgraaf
3:00
V, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Iris van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
2:56
3
Eline Prickaerts
Atletiek Maastricht
2:58
4
Jip van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
3:06
5
Jaybre Wan
Atletiek Maastricht
3:06
6
Daphne Schenk
TCM Maastricht
3:15
11
Jenthe van Mulken
AV Caesar
3:48
Uitslagen.nl
06-11-2012 21:46