Uitslagenlijst Marathon van Rooi

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 4 november 2012

M 44-, INDIVIDUELE MAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Huisman
Schijndel
2:44:20
2
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
2:46:46
3
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
2:52:18
4
Ton Verbaandert
Veldhoven
2:57:40
5
Harm de Haas
Eindhoven
2:57:41
6
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
2:59:05
7
Thijs Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:00:57
8
Freddy van Dijk
Boxtel
3:02:13
9
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
3:02:20
10
Remco Schellingerhout
Gastel
3:02:31
11
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:17:02
12
Jeffrey van Hout
Sint-Oedenrode
3:18:29
13
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
3:19:25
14
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare (BEL)
3:22:25
15
Jeroen van de Ven
Bergeijk
3:24:59
16
Dennis vd Meulengraaf
Beek en Donk
3:32:14
17
Dennis di Bartolo
Den Helder
3:34:00
18
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
3:35:07
19
Marco vd Linden
Veghel
3:35:35
20
Rudo van den Brink
Berlicum Nb
3:41:56
21
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
3:47:26
22
Jean-Jacques van Giels
Bergen op Zoom
3:49:05
23
Krist Vaesen
Wilsele (BEL)
3:51:55
24
Endy Kasanardjo
Eindhoven
3:54:02
25
Kenneth van Schooten
Mariakerke (BEL)
4:04:07
26
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
4:04:16
27
Wilbert Timmermans
Boxtel
4:08:52
28
Guy van Sande
Veghel
4:12:41
29
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
4:12:53
30
Dhr Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
4:21:19
31
Joep Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:35:26
32
Jeroen de Haan
Schijndel
4:38:45
VROUW, INDIVIDUELE MAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henriette Klomp
Ulft
3:35:07
2
Bantita Haeve
Beek en Donk
3:39:48
3
Rikie Huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
3:47:49
4
Brenda franken
Druten
3:48:35
5
Connie van Hout
Aarle-Rixtel
3:50:11
6
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
3:55:02
7
Jannet Lange
Almere
3:55:37
8
Alma Engelhart
Schijndel
4:04:40
9
Karin van Eck
Deventer
4:09:14
10
Gemma Verbruggen
Boxtel
4:09:54
11
Inge van Oijen
Liempde
4:12:26
12
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
4:13:35
13
Marnie van Dinther
's-Hertogenbosch
4:20:30
14
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
4:21:26
15
Sandra Stienen
Rijen
4:28:10
16
Monique Boemaars
Rijen
4:28:11
M 45+, INDIVIDUELE MAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eric van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
3:16:09
2
Koen Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
3:27:21
3
Martijn van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:31:13
4
Jack van Ginneken
Strijbeek
3:34:25
5
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
3:37:22
6
Arnoud Kunst
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:40:03
7
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:44:26
8
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:44:51
9
Hans Leenders
Beek en Donk
3:45:29
10
Paul van der Logt
Hellevoetsluis
3:46:57
11
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
3:47:34
12
John Meeuwesen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:48:09
13
Peter WOUTERS
Aalter (BEL)
4:05:09
14
Martin Leusink
Duiven
4:06:17
15
Hans de wit
Rosmalen
4:20:30
16
Ton Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
4:32:38
17
Luc Minderhoud
Sint-Oedenrode
4:38:38
18
Timen Thijssen
Schijndel
4:41:38
19
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
4:44:40
M 50+, INDIVIDUELE MAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk van der Plas
Odiliapeel
2:57:40
2
Pim van der Wijst
Schijndel
3:09:51
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
3:21:39
4
Nico van den Heuvel
Gouda
3:22:43
5
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
3:35:08
6
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
3:39:19
7
Ruud Verhoef
Utrecht
3:39:52
8
Remon de Fost
Beek en Donk
3:43:34
9
Jan Claereboud
Lint (BEL)
3:43:35
10
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
3:50:16
11
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
3:54:27
12
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
3:55:03
13
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
3:57:55
14
Han Bouwman
Aarle-Rixtel
4:00:42
15
Pierre Lardenois
Son
4:06:03
16
Johan Wander
Nagele
4:06:03
17
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
4:07:12
18
Paul Wobbe
's-Gravenhage
4:13:13
19
Ger Kooijman
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:21:24
20
Francis Spoelstra
Leiden
4:21:27
21
Willem Muetze
Heerlen
4:32:48
22
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
4:36:11
23
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
4:37:09
24
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
5:26:21
M 60+, INDIVIDUELE MAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
3:25:06
2
Roland Boussemaere
knokke heist
3:38:58
3
Jan van Nuenen
Utrecht
3:39:41
4
Peter Witlox
Haaren
3:46:22
5
Christian Herteleer
Bellem Aalter (BEL)
3:49:58
6
Jef van de Weerdt
Maastricht
3:57:41
7
Dick de Boer
Huizen
3:59:34
8
Jos v Uden
Schijndel
4:04:32
9
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
4:22:47
10
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
4:23:28
11
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:28:37
12
Micha Havreluk
Genk (België ) (BEL)
4:28:38
13
Jack van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
4:42:00
14
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:54:46
15
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
5:06:58
2 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edward van Acht
Sint-Oedenrode
3:09:09
2
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
3:21:09
3
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
3:37:29
4
Vissers Hein
Veghel
3:49:51
5
Elle Carels
Sint-Oedenrode
4:09:34
3 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stan Gloudemans
Schijndel
3:14:21
2
Ingrid Jansen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:24:13
3
Pieter Jansen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:25:37
4
Mary Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
3:37:02
5
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
3:39:33
6
Peter Verheijen
Hilvarenbeek
3:46:00
7
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
3:57:22
8
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
3:59:11
9
Fiona van den Braak
Haarsteeg
4:41:34
4 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
3:14:08
2
Tonny van Boekel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:15:07
3
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:15:31
4
Leo Leenders
Sint-Oedenrode
3:16:36
5
Frank Verhagen
Den Dungen
3:19:56
6
Nico Sanders
Liempde
3:28:57
7
Kees de Kort
Diessen
3:33:55
8
Irene van der Velden
Sint-Oedenrode
3:37:19
9
Joanita v.d.Biggelaar
Sint-Oedenrode
3:40:58
10
Anja van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
3:55:15
11
Arian Broeren
Schijndel
3:55:31
12
Monique van Aarle
Schijndel
3:55:31
13
Jan van Kemenade
Hilvarenbeek
4:12:52
14
Ine van de Ven
Sint-Oedenrode
4:12:52
15
Dick Swinkels
Sint-Oedenrode
4:30:33
5 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Verbeek
Sint-Oedenrode
3:06:05
2
Monique Muller
Sint-Oedenrode
3:56:04
3
Carin van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
3:58:07
4
Mieke Nuijten
Sint-Oedenrode
4:02:00
5
Wim van Vugt.
Sint-Oedenrode
4:12:47
6
Coen Schroots
Nuenen
4:14:49
7
Sjan de Kort
Diessen
4:21:06
6 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willy van der Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
3:19:00
2
Henk Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
3:33:42
3
Astrid Dillen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:56:43
4
Marianne Versantvoort
Sint-Oedenrode
3:56:56
5
Lisette van der Kallen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:58:37
6
Jolanda van den Elsen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:03:35
7
Henk Strik
Sint-Oedenrode
4:09:06
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2012 00:00