Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 4 november 2012

MPUP, 1,2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi van Mourik
Nesselande
5:28
2
Judith Haarsma
PAC
6:19
3
Meike Kroon
PAC
6:22
4
Ilse Kroon
Rotterdam
7:02
JPUP, 1,2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van Ling
Zoetermeer
8:44
MJUNB, 2,4 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
11:13
JJUNB, 2,4 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
10:45
2
Frank van Schie
Bleiswijk
11:10
3
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
11:38
JJUND, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Jansen
De Lier
19:29
2
Jori Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
25:17
M, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Merkus
Nesselande
31:12
M 35, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbie van der Hoek
Nesselande
14:08
M 45, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton de Jong
Rotterdam
24:49
2
Arjen Siekman
Nesselande
25:38
M 55, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peet Schotman
Nesselande
21:44
V, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Troot
Pallas '93
18:06
2
Diane van Ling
Ilion
24:40
V 35, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Slingerland
Antilope
20:17
2
Marloes Crietee
Rotterdam
23:54
V 45, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Schmidt
Nesselande
21:36
2
Aukje Schotman
Nesselande
31:12
V 65, 4,0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
25:35
M S, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
28:29
2
Richard Holstege
AV '40
36:22
3
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:23
4
Tim Schenk
AV Start
37:53
5
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
39:07
6
Eduard Hartwich
De Kieviten
42:56
7
Jasper Veel
Rotterdam
43:23
8
Maurice de Bruijn
De Kieviten
45:16
9
Richard Overmeer
Rotterdam
47:05
10
Wouter van den Berg
De Kieviten
51:47
11
Lex Scholten
Veluwe
53:17
12
Guido Verweij
Bleiswijk
53:58
M 35, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Veldhoven
Full Time Running Te
33:44
2
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
35:24
3
Bart roefs
De Kieviten
36:46
4
Richard van Waardenbur
Pallas '93
38:04
5
Ronald van Meggelen
De Kieviten
38:26
6
Leonard van Vliet
De Kieviten
39:16
7
Iskander van der Wijng
Pallas '93
39:54
8
Jack van Schie
Bleiswijk
42:54
9
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
42:56
10
Jacco Glerum
Bleiswijk
45:16
11
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:58
M 45, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
36:24
2
Arie Visser
Avantri
37:00
3
Ruud de Vette
Pallas '93
37:06
4
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
38:16
5
Jan Altorf
De Kieviten
39:00
6
John Hemmerle
Pallas '93
40:24
7
Ben van der Vlugt
Pallas '93
42:37
8
Andre Verburgh
Rhoon
44:15
9
Edwin de Gier
V2S 5K8 Abbotsford
44:22
10
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
44:39
11
Leonard Boekestijn
Lierse Road Runners
47:42
12
Paul van Koppen
Bleiswijk
48:19
13
Erik van de Linden
49:23
14
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
De Kieviten
50:12
15
Piet Wensveen
De Kieviten
51:20
16
Hans Koster
De Kieviten
52:40
17
Arjo Ouwens
Nesselande
53:04
M 55, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
39:12
2
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
42:05
3
Ed de Wit
Pallas '93
42:39
4
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
45:16
5
Kees Smies
Nesselande
45:34
6
Huib Boon
Nesselande
47:57
7
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
49:15
8
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
49:48
9
Mart Bolleboom
De Kieviten
53:51
10
Rob Jasperse
De Kieviten
55:05
M 65, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Rieven
De Kieviten
44:30
2
Einar van Beek
Antilope
53:38
V S, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
41:55
2
Yvonne Breugem
De Kieviten
46:03
3
Susanne Leunk
Veluwe
50:45
V 35, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam Nesselande
46:50
2
Marloes Loos
De Kieviten
47:08
3
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
48:17
4
Andre Romijn
Nesselande
49:45
5
Lian Datema
Pijnacker
54:02
6
Elles Mensink
Nesselande
56:30
7
Trudy Siekman
Nesselande
57:50
V 45, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannette Poldervaart
Spark
47:56
2
Ellemieke Zaal
De Kieviten
49:17
3
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
52:46
4
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
55:47
V 55, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Wamer
Nesselande
47:10
2
Greetje van Rijn-Lethe
De Kieviten
55:44
Deruned, Bloemenvreugd
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2012 09:41