Uitslagenlijst Bosloop Malden

Malden - Zondag 4 november 2012

JONGE, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
7:45
2
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
-1
7:52
3
Jim van Keulen
Malden
-98
8:00
4
Ilian martens
8:01
5
Mats Bigillon
Grenoble (FRA)
-96
8:15
6
Sjuul Hermsen Hermsen
Middelaar
-98
8:16
7
Gijs Leuving
8:18
8
Tim Norris
Malden
0
8:31
9
Daan Baumann
Driel
-99
8:35
10
timon vos
9:14
11
Giel Straten
9:15
12
Simon Capiteijns
Overasselt
-95
9:17
13
Silke Bertisen
9:23
14
Klaas Janssen
Malden
-97
9:32
15
Caspar van Woerkom
Malden
-95
9:33
16
Bo van Keulen
Malden
-97
9:36
17
Thomas Beekwilder
9:37
18
jamar vos
9:41
19
Hugo Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-95
9:46
20
Willem Paternotte
Groesbeek
-96
10:34
21
Jens Van de Vegte
Malden
-97
10:38
22
Levi Smit
10:41
23
Luuk Geerlings
10:48
24
Ruud Sauter
10:48
25
sander Bongers
10:48
26
Wessel vd Kleut
10:49
27
Ramon Matijssen
10:49
28
Nick Penders
10:49
29
Bas Hoogveld
10:49
30
Tom Lamers
10:50
31
Sander van Belzen
10:50
32
Daan stoervogel
11:19
33
Kevin Coehoorn
11:19
34
Jurre Straten
Malden
13:05
MEISJ, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Amira Willighagen
Nijmegen
-96
8:06
2
Nastia Kimel
Malden
-97
9:13
3
Suzanne Norris
Malden
-98
9:15
4
Erin van Vegchel
Malden
-96
9:53
5
Julia Geurts
9:58
6
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
-93
10:47
7
Marieke Meekes
Bemmel
-5
10:50
8
Yara Van der Jagt
Malden
-96
11:18
9
Jade (spreekt engels u
Molenhoek Lb
-96
12:32
10
Anouk Alberty
Malden
-99
12:49
11
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
-96
12:51
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Imke van Bunningen
19:28
19:27
2
Lorraine van Summeren
22:07
22:04
3
melanie heijmen
23:08
23:01
4
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
-18
23:10
23:08
5
Mieke van Strien
23:10
23:08
6
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
-30
23:29
23:25
7
Isis De La Paz
Nijmegen
-4
23:35
23:35
8
Carin van Bunningen
23:56
23:52
9
Else Carričre
Malden
-48
24:13
24:10
10
Petra Van Rijn
Malden
-30
24:18
24:13
11
Noortje Janssen
24:26
24:12
12
Esmee van Brenk
Nijmegen
0
24:32
24:24
13
Jeske Sesink
Nijmegen
-5
24:44
24:40
14
Eeske Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
-26
25:17
25:11
15
Kim Haekens
Nijmegen
-18
25:48
25:32
16
Martine Thijssen
Groesbeek
-21
26:05
25:59
17
Jolien van Rijn van Ho
Nijmegen
-18
26:24
26:09
18
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
-27
26:26
26:19
19
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
-37
26:42
26:31
20
Nienke Vlaar
26:49
26:49
21
Esmee Bosman
Malden
-1
26:53
26:47
22
Dominique Teunis
27:08
27:01
23
Iris van der Wel
Nijmegen
-2
27:12
27:06
24
Kelly Delcliseur
Malden
-22
27:13
27:07
25
Merle de Haas
Cuijk
-2
27:14
27:09
26
Lies ter Beek
27:15
27:15
27
Isa Dirks
Nijmegen
-3
27:31
27:24
28
Tanja Kopp
Malden
-2
27:45
27:39
29
Fenna Tils
Malden
-2
27:45
27:45
30
Lot Van Luyken
Plasmolen
-2
27:48
27:43
31
Vera de Wildt
Lent
-23
27:57
27:45
32
Janneke den Bieman
28:03
27:47
33
Gina Ovaa
Malden
-2
28:11
28:07
34
Janne Venderink
Malden
-3
28:12
28:07
35
Rose van Sas
Malden
-2
28:12
28:07
36
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
-26
28:29
28:17
37
ellen v.Eldonk
28:29
28:15
38
Lisa Jacobs
Venray
-11
28:30
28:17
39
Gaby Hinsenveld
Nijmegen
-4
28:36
28:30
40
Julia Klaassen
Malden
-2
28:46
28:40
41
Pauline Borghans
Malden
-2
28:46
28:42
42
Ellen Cornelissen
Nijmegen
-40
29:13
29:04
43
Christel Pillich
Malden
-30
29:27
29:16
44
Eva Alferink
Malden
0
29:28
29:21
45
Yemi Adesanya
Nijmegen
29:32
29:24
46
Anne Versleijen
Malden
-2
29:34
29:30
47
Tessa Stolk
29:42
29:42
48
Marijke Huikeshoven
29:57
29:44
49
jannie meussen
29:58
29:49
50
Janneke Cillessen
30:05
29:49
51
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
-18
30:08
30:00
52
Antoinette Valkenburg
Nijmegen
-35
30:13
29:59
53
Marlies Van Ruiten
Malden
-23
30:31
30:16
54
Sandra Snijders
Nijmegen
-19
30:59
30:46
55
Mira Nova
Gennep
-28
31:06
30:47
56
Berthy ten Haaf
Ottersum
-42
31:06
30:49
57
Mirjam Steenstra
Nijmegen
-21
31:14
31:01
58
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
-39
31:19
31:15
59
Suzan de Bruijn
Malden
-25
31:29
31:13
60
Mac Brenters
Nijmegen
-28
31:44
31:36
61
Chântalle de Koter
Uden
-11
31:44
31:30
62
Lucie Wolters
31:51
31:32
63
Babs Quist
Malden
-21
32:14
31:58
64
Floortje Brinkgreve
32:19
32:02
65
Nienke Maree
Wijchen
-9
32:30
29:27
66
Anja Schreurs
32:32
32:15
67
Marian Koken
Malden
-52
32:33
32:14
68
Judith Visscher
32:38
32:38
69
Marlies van Tilburg
Malden
-34
32:45
32:27
70
Carla Bal
33:27
33:19
71
Caroline van Bercum
Niel (GER)
-38
33:28
33:09
72
TuAnh Bui
33:41
33:26
73
Marit Verbeek
Malden
-3
33:59
33:53
74
Dorien van Beuningen
Malden
-40
34:01
33:51
75
Bea Rijcken
Malden
-38
34:43
34:25
76
Manon Hermans
Wijchen
-9
42:13
39:10
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep Thijssen
Lent
-17
18:03
18:02
2
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
-46
18:19
18:17
3
Toine Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
-25
19:05
19:03
4
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
-37
19:09
19:08
5
Gijs van Dijk
Nistelrode
-2
19:14
19:14
6
floris van laethem
19:38
19:36
7
Tim Schreuder
Nijmegen
-16
19:38
19:36
8
Tom van der Cruijsen
19:44
19:41
9
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
-28
19:48
19:48
10
Toon van Oosteren
Nijmegen
-47
20:11
20:09
11
hennie vd cruijsen
20:26
20:24
12
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
-3
20:30
20:28
13
Arjan Geurtsen
Nijmegen
-20
20:32
20:29
14
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
-37
20:33
20:31
15
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
-34
20:41
20:39
16
Douwe van Dijk
20:54
20:54
17
Tijn Stolk
21:06
21:03
18
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
-37
21:09
21:06
19
Jip Bertisen
21:37
21:35
20
tim nillessen
21:44
21:41
21
leon nillessen
21:45
21:40
22
Bert Steenbergen
Nijmegen
-33
22:15
22:05
23
Peter Stolk
22:31
22:26
24
Jacob Steenbergen
Nijmegen
-37
22:44
22:35
25
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-1
22:47
22:43
26
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
-34
22:48
22:41
27
Jeroen Peters
Malden
-22
23:19
23:17
28
Jop van Lith
Malden
0
23:25
23:23
29
Mick Eijkhout
Nijmegen
23:35
23:27
30
Mario Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
-27
23:47
23:47
31
Guus Thoonsen
Malden
-26
23:57
23:44
32
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
-2
24:45
24:45
33
Theo Veenhuis
24:47
24:38
34
Guido v.Dam
24:54
24:44
35
Lennart Elbin
Malden
-1
25:16
25:14
36
Roel Barends
25:29
25:21
37
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-97
26:11
26:08
38
Geert Jan Houtman
26:15
26:12
39
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
-48
26:20
26:15
40
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
-34
26:39
26:28
41
Timo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
-96
26:39
26:28
42
Caio Maia
27:07
26:53
43
Jeroen Beekwilder
27:28
27:13
44
Marco Nikkelen
27:32
27:22
45
Floyd de Jong
27:32
27:20
46
Charles Smit
27:47
27:32
47
Paul Manders
Schijndel
-51
28:03
27:57
48
Jesse Scholten
28:06
27:55
49
Pim Ruhl
28:09
50
Giel Eikhout
Groesbeek
28:09
51
Rick Janssen
28:11
28:11
52
Jacco Stolk
28:32
28:29
53
Leon Pillich
Malden
-31
29:27
29:16
54
Teun Stam
Heumen
-20
29:35
29:20
55
Ralph Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-97
30:09
29:56
56
Tom Straatman
31:46
31:36
57
Joop Oordijk
Druten
-49
31:48
31:40
58
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
-47
31:50
31:31
59
ruud wolters
31:51
31:32
60
Endy Kleij
32:23
32:13
61
Dennis Braun
Nijmegen
-20
33:20
33:05
62
Jermo aan de Stegge
37:08
36:08
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
heleen plaatzer
36:47
2
Engelke Udo
39:36
3
Monique Derks
Nijmegen
-33
40:56
4
Anne-Marie Wiilems
Mook
-31
41:23
5
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
-36
43:16
6
Tim Alferink
Malden
-35
43:57
7
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
-10
45:18
8
Marielle Ferraye
45:24
9
Sonja Bemelmans
Nijmegen
-10
46:14
10
Jonneke Beumer
Nijmegen
-37
46:38
11
Gonnie v.d.Hel
46:58
12
renee tijdink
47:02
13
Patrikcia Heijmen
47:08
14
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
-33
47:33
15
Lisanne Richard
Nijmegen
-11
48:00
16
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
-32
48:37
17
Mijntje Vastbinder
Nijmegen
-17
49:05
18
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
-16
49:33
19
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
-36
49:37
20
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
-35
49:39
21
Sanne Hadders
50:01
22
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
-13
50:12
23
irma arends
50:17
24
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
-29
50:17
25
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
-40
50:52
26
Nicolet van Kraaij
Bemmel
-31
50:54
27
mariette kranendonk
51:15
28
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
-28
51:23
29
Sietse Klinkhamer
52:12
30
Willy Klomp
Weurt
-40
52:28
31
Marieke van de Crommer
Nijmegen
-42
52:32
32
simone van haren
52:36
33
chantal hendriks
53:03
34
Marlou Awater
Malden
-36
53:11
35
annemiek rambach
53:28
36
Ria Peters
Groesbeek
-37
53:33
37
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
-43
53:41
38
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
-17
53:42
39
carla kivits
53:47
40
Lidiwne Houben
Nijmegen
-42
53:56
41
Lia Fluit
54:21
42
maartje buijs
54:25
43
José Jansen
Nijmegen
-36
54:34
44
Ineke van der Zee
54:35
45
Carolin Mentzendorff
54:35
46
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
-23
54:37
47
Pieter v.d.Weijenberg
54:39
48
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Nijmegen
-53
54:50
49
joanna de hullu
54:51
50
Henriette Verbruggen
55:02
51
Marleen van Sambeek
Malden
-40
55:19
52
stevelien vd wetering
55:20
53
Cr v weert
Nijmegen
-35
55:24
54
Anke Van de Lockant
Malden
-24
55:27
55
gabrielle buijink
55:34
56
Joyce van der Eijk
Breda
-15
55:39
57
Trudie Derksen
55:41
58
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek Lb
-35
55:48
59
Anne-Marieke Schilling
Utrecht
-40
56:00
60
Lizzy Bol
Malden
-40
56:03
61
Dyonne Alferink
Malden
-34
56:08
62
Danielle Knuiman
56:17
63
Eva de Graaff
Lent
-21
56:28
64
erna verdijk
56:32
65
ingrid kerkvliet
56:38
66
Lenie Scholten
Nijmegen
-44
56:40
67
Ingrid van Honk
Malden
-36
57:04
68
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
-48
57:20
69
Co Meijer
57:23
70
Marian van Wanroij-Wil
Haps
-40
57:37
71
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
-28
57:59
72
liz niesten
58:07
73
Mieke lambregts
Nijmegen
-41
58:08
74
Trees Rutten
Malden
-53
58:12
75
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-30
58:30
76
Marre Groeneboer
Nijmegen
-2
58:43
77
Silvia Kersten
Puiflijk
-41
58:48
78
merel plasmeijer
58:56
79
Amber v.Leeuwen
59:00
80
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
-45
59:04
81
Elizabeth van Stormbro
Nijmegen
-42
59:05
82
Ellen Capiteijns-jette
Overasselt
-31
59:25
83
marleen deurs
59:33
84
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
-49
59:33
85
José van der Weide
Malden
-45
59:38
86
Floortje Jansen
Arnhem
-19
59:39
87
diana kruitwagen-alber
59:40
88
victoire van lier
1:00:30
89
Miranda Noordermeer
1:00:35
90
anneke matthijssen
1:00:42
91
Beppie Soetens
1:01:01
92
Elly Teunissen
Malden
-36
1:01:01
93
Ingrid Fransen
1:01:33
94
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
-48
1:02:08
95
MYRNA Kollau
Beek-Ubbergen
-37
1:02:09
96
Leanne Blok
1:02:35
97
Marjan van de Laar
Malden
-38
1:02:44
98
Karen Puister
Nijmegen
-29
1:03:03
99
Jeanne Mertens
1:03:09
100
Suzanne Alberty-caenen
Malden
-29
1:03:18
101
Roos Vermeer
Nijmegen
-44
1:03:23
102
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
-40
1:03:26
103
Karin Ijsvelt
Millingen aan de Rij
-37
1:03:30
104
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
-22
1:03:34
105
Jacqueline Otten
Mook
-33
1:04:06
106
Natascha Donker
Nijmegen
-24
1:04:06
107
Dian Smulders
Malden
-44
1:04:16
108
Aliet Vos
Malden
-45
1:04:38
109
Lilian van der Velden
Nijmegen
-38
1:05:03
110
monique van laethem
1:05:40
111
Liana Janssen
Ooij
-33
1:05:44
112
Ellen Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
-31
1:06:10
113
Tessa Peters
Bloemendaal
-16
1:06:12
114
Nathalie Jacobs
Malden
-33
1:06:13
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
-13
33:02
2
dorus arts
34:17
3
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
-23
34:35
4
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
-22
34:52
5
wesley mols
35:34
6
Allan van Hulst
Malden
-15
36:12
7
Guus Janssen
36:35
8
Mark Jillissen
36:36
9
rob den bieman
36:54
10
Siem UIttenhout
36:59
11
casoer van well
37:31
12
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
-27
37:33
13
niels aarns
37:40
14
Rob Woestenenk
38:03
15
Klaas Medendorp
Nijmegen
-19
38:13
16
maarten meeuwsen
38:18
17
Gerwin Wessels
38:22
18
Bart Van de wetering
Nijmegen
-15
38:26
19
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
-29
38:53
20
Stefan janssen
38:55
21
peter huls
38:55
22
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
-19
39:14
23
Jan Poelen
Mook
-32
39:27
24
Paul Wolters
39:30
25
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
-50
39:32
26
Marcel van Haren
Neukirchen-vluyn (GE
-38
39:51
27
Pelle Biesmeijer
39:53
28
Hans v.Sambeek
40:04
29
jan wollenberg
40:06
30
Bart Mulders
40:27
31
Dave van Toor
Nijmegen
-15
40:30
32
Lambert Koops
40:42
33
Henk Peters
Bemmel
-39
40:55
34
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
-28
40:58
35
robert de vries
41:16
36
evert wendelaar bonga
41:22
37
Huub van der Waerden
Nijmegen
-18
41:22
38
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
-31
41:51
39
Vincent Bartels
Nijmegen
-31
41:51
40
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
-32
41:52
41
Hilco Janssen
Overasselt
-18
41:55
42
Hans v.Wijk
41:57
43
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
-31
42:06
44
Geert Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
-34
42:15
45
David Norris
Malden
-41
42:32
46
Andy Corbeek
42:34
47
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
-33
42:37
48
Alexander Leeman
42:42
49
Theo Aben
42:49
50
jan kooyman
42:52
51
Peter Koster
Lent
-31
43:08
52
Rogier Verstralen
Malden
-15
43:22
53
Stijn Hinssen
Enschede
-8
43:23
54
Joop van Berkel
Grave
-45
43:24
55
Erik Joosten
Breda
-13
43:28
56
Rob Geurts
43:31
57
eric de waal
43:44
58
Marnix Van den Bijllaa
Nijmegen
-3
43:50
59
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
-39
43:51
60
Daan Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
-20
43:53
61
Jasper Koedam
43:54
62
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
-29
43:58
63
andre toonen
44:02
64
René Joosten
Nijmegen
-40
44:10
65
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
-23
44:11
66
Gijs Marissink
Nijmegen
-15
44:20
67
ton verhoeven
44:28
68
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
-33
44:34
69
Vincent Bronkhorst
44:39
70
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
-52
44:44
71
rob langhout
44:51
72
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
-35
44:51
73
Jan v,Vliet
44:55
74
jochem tolsma
44:55
75
Jan Van Boekholt
Nijmegen
-47
44:55
76
Richard Oostveen
Malden
-38
45:06
77
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
-17
45:08
78
Jeroen van der Hoek
45:11
79
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
-37
45:13
80
Wilbert Lamers
45:17
81
Luc Boeke
Malden
-33
45:20
82
Paul Rikken
45:20
83
joost rutten
45:24
84
feitse gerritsen
45:26
85
Chiel v.Kmollenburg
45:26
86
Erik van Eijken
Lent
-38
45:27
87
Nico Arts
Wijchen
-37
45:27
88
ben aan den boom
45:31
89
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
-12
45:31
90
Eus van Oosterhoud
45:36
91
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
-55
45:47
92
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
-36
45:48
93
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
-45
45:59
94
Frank Hermans
46:00
95
Matthee Moons
Malden
-46
46:18
96
Sjaak Poelen
46:22
97
Edwin v.Oosten
46:27
98
arjan pieters
46:29
99
Jeroen Gremmen
46:29
100
Theo Daanen
46:31
101
Hans van Zwol
Beek-Ubbergen
-39
46:31
102
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
-24
46:32
103
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
-23
46:34
104
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
-44
46:44
105
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
-38
46:45
106
Bert Uitbrink
46:47
107
Arno Nagelkerke
47:15
108
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
-15
47:15
109
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
-33
47:16
110
ward trutmans
47:16
111
Leo Hendriks
Malden
-44
47:17
112
Rob van Gendt
Malden
-39
47:19
113
Joop Geurts
Malden
-52
47:21
114
Warner de Boer
Druten
-48
47:31
115
Frank Kemper
Nijmegen
-44
47:32
116
Berry Simons
47:44
117
Frank van der Veen
Nijmegen
-26
47:44
118
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
-49
47:48
119
Jan Röttjers
Leuth
-28
47:50
120
marco wildenbeest
47:51
121
Wim Van Horen
Malden
-33
47:52
122
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
-49
48:05
123
maarten van Leeuwen
48:06
124
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
-55
48:12
125
rene hillegers
48:17
126
Peter Adriaans
48:20
127
bas eggenhuizen
48:25
128
Rene van Beest
Weurt
-31
48:26
129
paul winkelhuijzen
48:31
130
Jannes Hartlief
48:35
131
Hans van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
-44
48:42
132
marijn aan de stegge
48:44
133
Bert de Graaf
48:44
134
Theo Hubers
48:45
135
Aziz Goktas
Nijmegen
-14
48:45
136
jaap been
48:46
137
Jochem Boeke
Malden
-29
48:50
138
marc van son
48:51
139
Michel Giraud
Lanaken (BEL)
-22
48:54
140
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
-43
49:01
141
Henk Coenen
49:11
142
Werner Nijbroek
49:20
143
Alfons Sanders
49:21
144
Sander Eggenhuizen
49:30
145
andre verstappen
49:31
146
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
-44
49:33
147
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
-59
49:41
148
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-33
49:43
149
Peter Gommans
50:02
150
Jos v.Lavieren
50:15
151
Hans Fleuren
Kranenburg (GER)
-35
50:17
152
Pim Vergeer
Nijmegen
-17
50:21
153
Danny De Vos
Grave
-35
50:22
154
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
-34
50:26
155
Taco Frielink
Groesbeek
-26
50:27
156
roland van stijn
50:29
157
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
-37
50:33
158
Hans Kleijnen
Nijmegen
-52
50:36
159
Michel Teunissen
Malden
-39
50:36
160
Rene van Halderen
Nijmegen
-37
50:38
161
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
-50
50:47
162
loek verbaarschot
51:01
163
Giel van Megen
Malden
-11
51:05
164
wil schriever
51:14
165
wim pranger
51:21
166
Hans Steeman
51:23
167
bart vliexs
51:50
168
henk gerards
51:54
169
Maurice van Honk
Malden
-35
51:57
170
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
-22
52:05
171
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
-50
52:08
172
Pieter Kuper
Malden
-50
52:13
173
Hugo Hulshof
52:19
174
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
-25
52:23
175
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
-55
52:25
176
Peter van Halder
Wijchen
-46
52:37
177
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
-47
52:44
178
Cor van der Sluijs
Grave
-53
52:46
179
Bas vanden Brink
53:00
180
Jan FM van de Voort
Nijmegen
-35
53:02
181
Johan Tillman
53:11
182
Peter van der Kreeke
53:14
183
Roberto Ragni alunni
Nijmegen
-39
53:22
184
tsjebbe de jong
53:31
185
Eric Jan Nijman
53:54
186
Jan Roelof Moll
Nijmegen
-44
53:55
187
Joeri Bemelmans
53:55
188
Robbert van der Linde
Lent
-20
53:58
189
Willem Hamersma
Leeuwarden
-9
54:11
190
Martijn Schreuders
Enschede
-13
54:11
191
Marc Leenders
Heumen
-38
54:16
192
Mari van der Heijden
54:18
193
Nico Walraven
54:21
194
eric janssen
54:27
195
carlo roelofs
54:32
196
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
-49
54:37
197
Toon Verriet
Leuth
-52
54:39
198
Daan de Bruijn
Malden
-3
54:43
199
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
-60
54:44
200
Leo Mertens
Malden
-49
54:44
201
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
-30
54:49
202
jesse jagt
55:04
203
Frans Teunissen
55:13
204
Jan van Rosmalen
55:15
205
Clemens Buis
55:16
206
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
-36
55:26
207
Martijn Cobesen
55:28
208
Sander Hartogensis
Malden
-23
55:30
209
Bert Vedder
55:56
210
Bas van Griensven
Nijmegen
-27
56:00
211
Harrie Stempher
\
56:05
212
Corne van Lavieren
56:26
213
henk derksen
56:35
214
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
-39
56:36
215
Cor van Lavieren
56:37
216
Roy van Leeuwen
Malden
-33
56:57
217
Milan Francot
56:58
218
Ton Reijnders
Nijmegen
-42
57:04
219
Hans Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
-41
57:05
220
Harry Buursen
57:10
221
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
-38
57:27
222
Cees Wijtmans
57:35
223
Henk vander Lienden
57:44
224
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
-36
58:03
225
Ton van Putten
Nijmegen
-39
58:05
226
gian sanders
58:10
227
Hedy Schaperkotter
58:16
228
hans kamphuis
58:18
229
Tom Pfeijffer
Malden
-2
58:18
230
Bas Berntsen
58:28
231
Ton Weijers
58:34
232
ton van laethem
58:37
233
Ruud Albers
Nijmegen
-38
58:45
234
Bert van Haaften
Puiflijk
-43
58:48
235
joop stel
58:53
236
Selmar Burger
Wijchen
-27
59:11
237
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
-46
59:18
238
Hans Jansen
Malden
-47
59:35
239
Joep Gilissen
Malden
-30
59:55
240
william hendricks
1:00:04
241
paul de jager
1:00:07
242
Peter Tils
Malden
-34
1:00:35
243
Eric Valkenburg
Nijmegen
-37
1:00:35
244
gerard leenders
1:00:44
245
Helmut Brockmeyer
Nijmegen
-59
1:00:48
246
Addo Kranendonk
1:00:56
247
Ron Vredebregt
Malden
-37
1:01:31
248
Rene Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
-34
1:01:46
249
sander lemmens
1:02:14
250
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
-62
1:02:39
251
Boudewijn Kregting
Malden
-37
1:02:52
252
Joris Keizers
Nijmegen
-28
1:03:22
253
Frank Mellink
Soest
-39
1:05:53
254
Wouter van Eijken
Lent
0
1:06:42
255
Bob van Eummelen
Beek-Ubbergen
-26
1:07:33
256
Joan Könings
Malden
-43
1:09:18
257
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
-54
1:10:05
258
Frans H van Rossum
Wijchen
-47
1:13:00
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Atanasio
Nijmegen
-20
1:08:40
2
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
-38
1:12:51
3
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
-26
1:13:29
4
Marije Vos
1:14:04
5
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
-32
1:14:20
6
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
-28
1:20:00
7
Jenny Baeten
Mook
-10
1:20:56
8
Timmi van Maldegem
Malden
-17
1:21:26
9
desiree van steenveldt
1:22:45
10
Moniek Poels
Nijmegen
-29
1:23:27
11
Karin Huibers
Langenboom
-23
1:23:27
12
Mirjam Vriens
Nijmegen
-31
1:24:38
13
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven
-25
1:26:05
14
Olga Creemers
Valkenswaard
-25
1:26:13
15
Esther Seyen
Venray
-29
1:26:48
16
Margriet Kosse
Nijmegen
-29
1:26:55
17
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Nijmegen
-11
1:26:59
18
Marga Bistervelds
Nijmegen
-43
1:28:23
19
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
-36
1:28:31
20
Dimphy Etman
Malden
-29
1:29:07
21
Andrea Thiele
Molenhoek Lb
-27
1:29:17
22
sanne windt
1:32:04
23
Jannie Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
-46
1:32:39
24
Linda van Deijne
Nijmegen
-11
1:37:20
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Meulen
56:15
2
Pieter Ronteltap
57:26
3
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
-15
58:40
4
roy winkelhuizen
58:57
5
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
-28
59:25
6
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
-32
1:00:04
7
Wim v.Doorn
1:00:16
8
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
-31
1:00:41
9
richard donders
1:00:58
10
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
-34
1:01:07
11
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
-37
1:01:27
12
Dirk Muytjens
Bloemendaal
-14
1:02:57
13
Jochem Buil
1:03:32
14
Rene van der Lee
1:04:06
15
Koen van der Hagen
1:04:08
16
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
-32
1:04:39
17
hans berntsen
1:04:58
18
Thomas Raijmakers
1:05:23
19
Tom Hoyer
Nijmegen
-14
1:06:23
20
ferry vreede
1:06:30
21
Peter Giesberts
Mook
-51
1:06:49
22
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
-23
1:07:19
23
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
-35
1:07:25
24
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-31
1:07:31
25
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
-34
1:07:49
26
Bas Tromp
Winssen
-34
1:08:00
27
Ron Willems
Nijmegen
-27
1:08:39
28
nino van langen
1:08:59
29
Willem van Nuland
1:09:13
30
Floris van Drunen
Nijmegen
-9
1:09:19
31
Bart van Steen
Utrecht
-39
1:09:42
32
Jan Groenen
Malden
-42
1:11:17
33
Mark Tomesen
1:11:28
34
Geert van den Akker
Oss
-38
1:11:28
35
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
-44
1:11:31
36
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
-47
1:11:47
37
Jan Janssen
\
1:12:01
38
jan willem heurtes
1:12:17
39
Hans Keijzer
Nijmegen
-26
1:12:19
40
Bart Govers
1:12:19
41
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
-46
1:12:26
42
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
-47
1:12:49
43
danny toonen
1:12:49
44
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
-41
1:13:11
45
ruud gubbels
1:13:43
46
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
-39
1:13:44
47
Herco Anema
Malden
-30
1:13:56
48
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
-33
1:14:02
49
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
-36
1:14:04
50
joep brocking
1:14:10
51
Giel van Loon
Groesbeek
-24
1:14:23
52
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
-45
1:14:55
53
Gerard Verbaarschot
1:14:58
54
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
-51
1:15:10
55
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
-23
1:15:25
56
Eric Dirckx
1:15:40
57
Marc Bussmann
1:15:40
58
Remco van den Brink
Lent
-30
1:15:58
59
Roy Maas
Nijmegen
-17
1:15:59
60
Hans Kopp
1:16:06
61
Paul Muskens
Groesbeek
-25
1:16:35
62
Willem-Peter Leensen
1:17:01
63
Philip Leensen
1:17:01
64
Mark Stappers
Nijmegen
-14
1:17:02
65
Micha Holla
Nijmegen
-27
1:17:25
66
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
-25
1:18:16
67
herman van langen
1:18:38
68
Wim Rutten
Ewijk
-39
1:18:56
69
peter-jan herings
1:19:11
70
Paul Werner
1:19:38
71
Michel van Woerkom
Lent
-31
1:19:52
72
dimitri hekker
1:20:00
73
peter scholten
1:20:14
74
feike keereweer
1:20:14
75
Guido Rippe
Malden
-42
1:20:37
76
Joep Janssen
1:20:40
77
theus galesloot
1:21:01
78
Hans Heurter
Druten
-34
1:21:36
79
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
-37
1:21:41
80
Roger Lansbergen
Nijmegen
-35
1:21:57
81
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
-49
1:23:13
82
Theo De Wit
Nijmegen
-46
1:23:24
83
Frank Rem
Malden
-27
1:23:28
84
Mark Reinders
Druten
-9
1:23:33
85
gerard peters
1:23:56
86
Ben Arts
Overasselt
-51
1:24:38
87
Theo Thijssen
1:26:48
88
yossi almagor
1:27:31
89
Barry Peters
Malden
-33
1:27:41
90
Paul Meijaard
Malden
-28
1:28:29
91
Reinou Thijssen
1:28:32
92
Coen de Beer
Malden
-42
1:31:22
93
Ivan Zapreev
Eindhoven
-21
1:31:42
94
Roman Selivanov
Nijmegen
-16
1:32:02
95
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
-52
1:32:39
96
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
-35
1:33:15
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2012 00:00