Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 3 november 2012

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:16:22
2
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
1:24:13
3
David Helfferich
Utrecht
1:26:55
4
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:32:38
5
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:34:35
6
Matthijs Bruggeman
Utrecht
1:35:09
7
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
1:35:20
8
Simon Lembrechts
's-Gravenhage
1:35:24
9
Jos Tollenaar
Ederveen
1:40:45
10
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:42:28
11
Roy van Rossum
Nieuwegein
1:44:49
12
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
1:48:02
13
Wouter van Huis
Amersfoort
1:49:48
14
Mark Uitvlugt
Leek
1:53:34
15
Bas Jansema
Groningen
1:53:34
16
Stan van Rossum
Amersfoort
1:56:30
17
Erik Meijer
Amersfoort
1:58:00
18
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
2:02:00
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
1:20:54
2
Kennard Hofland
Wageningen
1:21:39
3
Alex van Koutrik
Vleuten
1:21:56
4
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
1:24:57
5
Raymond Laseur
Amersfoort
1:26:30
6
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
1:26:43
7
Mrco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:26:53
8
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:26:59
9
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:29:11
10
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:29:33
11
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:31:13
12
Jantinus Ziengs
Amersfoort
1:32:11
13
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
1:33:09
14
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:33:53
15
Frank van de Haar
Renswoude
1:34:04
16
Kees Gerritsen
Ede Gld
1:35:16
17
Richard Saly
Ede Gld
1:37:51
18
Rob de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:37:57
19
Jeroen Kleijn
Rotterdam
1:37:57
20
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:39:25
21
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:40:51
22
A Krate
Veenendaal
1:41:07
23
Diek van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:41:16
24
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:41:37
25
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:42:22
26
J Pareveen
Amersfoort
1:42:38
27
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:42:43
28
Rik Nugteren
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:29
29
Hans van der Waal
Woudenberg
1:44:37
30
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
1:44:56
31
Marco Klapwijk
Amersfoort
1:47:07
32
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:48:35
33
Henri Zeevat
Putten
1:49:02
34
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
1:49:34
35
Erwin vd Voort
Renswoude
1:50:12
36
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
1:50:43
37
Caspar Botter
Leiden
1:53:52
38
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:56:14
39
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:59:25
40
Roel Krutzen
Amersfoort
2:01:37
41
Bernard van Bussel
Delft
2:02:00
42
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:04:07
43
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
2:05:50
44
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:09:53
45
Eric Franken
Veenendaal
2:13:42
46
Edward Verweij
Utrecht
2:14:07
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:16:47
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:16:51
3
André Blokland
Soest
1:21:17
4
Rob Barel
Overberg
1:22:46
5
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:22:51
6
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:23:56
7
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
1:24:27
8
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:25:27
9
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:26:19
10
René Edinga
Amersfoort
1:29:15
11
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:30:17
12
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:30:32
13
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
1:34:31
14
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:36:40
15
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:37:25
16
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:37:43
17
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:38:40
18
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:40:20
19
Ton van Vuren
Lunteren
1:40:37
20
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:40:45
21
Arja van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:40:51
22
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:42:10
23
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
1:42:26
24
René vd Berge
Veenendaal
1:43:33
25
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:44:16
26
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:45:17
27
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:45:49
28
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:46:47
29
Bertho Veenendaal
Ederveen
1:46:51
30
Ronaldd Jolink
Leersum
1:47:50
31
B J Beaujon
Ugchelen
1:47:59
32
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
1:49:04
33
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:49:34
34
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:49:52
35
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:50:01
36
Jack de Vroomen
Lisse
1:50:14
37
Hendrik de Haas
Hazerswoude
1:51:39
38
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:51:40
39
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
1:52:13
40
Nico Voshol
Amersfoort
1:54:56
41
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:56:19
42
Rene Kramer
Amersfoort
1:57:42
43
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
1:58:28
44
Jacob Bosma
Ede Gld
1:58:44
45
Bertus Bruinekreeft
Harskamp
1:59:57
46
Rob van Zeeland
Zeist
2:07:53
47
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:08:57
48
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
2:09:18
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:21:35
2
Thomas van Zoelem
Hoogland
1:24:15
3
Jan Klomp
Amersfoort
1:24:53
4
Paul Vos
Amersfoort
1:25:54
5
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:30:14
6
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:33:53
7
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
1:34:36
8
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:38:20
9
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:38:38
10
Shan Happé
Amersfoort
1:39:33
11
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
1:41:49
12
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:41:50
13
Jaap Davidse
Veenendaal
1:43:17
14
Paul van Hemel
Tienen België
1:45:27
15
Harm Boersma
Eemnes
1:45:34
16
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:47:00
17
Pieter Anjema
Veenendaal
1:48:14
18
Jos Duineveld
Hillegom
1:49:03
19
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
1:49:59
20
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:51:35
21
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:52:33
22
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:53:03
23
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:53:46
24
Nico Schriek
Lisse
1:53:51
25
Roelof Middendorp
Barneveld
1:54:12
26
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:54:59
27
Piet Panis
Heteren
2:01:56
28
Henk Bouwman
Veenendaal
2:07:43
29
Ruud Frings
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:09:24
30
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
2:20:11
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
1:45:50
2
Elke Hagenaars
Rotterdam
1:50:38
3
Barbera de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:22
4
Daina van der Wal
Vleuten
2:14:09
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:29:21
2
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
1:39:49
3
Til Duineveld-Keijzers
Hillegom
1:46:56
4
Inge Bommerijn
Amersfoort
1:47:05
5
Agnes Wassenaar
Voorthuizen
1:47:32
6
Marrigje Huygens
Amersfoort
1:48:07
7
Rieneke Bekhuyzen
Ede Gld
1:49:04
8
Verti van der Veen
Beverwijk
1:49:35
9
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
1:50:39
10
Ieke van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:51:41
11
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:52:15
12
Cora Mulder
Overberg
1:52:46
13
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:54:09
14
Karlijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:54:20
15
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:55:49
16
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:36
17
Liesbeth Neven
Renswoude
1:58:43
18
Engelien brunekreeft-D
Harskamp
1:59:57
19
Joyce Krutzen
Amersfoort
2:01:36
20
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
2:03:27
21
Gerrie van den Brandho
Hoevelaken
2:04:31
22
Hannie Dorresteijn
Ederveen
2:05:43
23
Marita Eilander
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:08:45
24
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:10:04
25
Kristel Schlangen
Hoogland
2:12:29
26
Else Scherhorn
Amersfoort
2:17:22
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
37:17
2
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
37:31
3
Leendert van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
40:41
4
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
41:38
5
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
42:08
6
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
42:47
7
Marinus Banfield
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:12
8
Reinier van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
44:09
9
Maarten Visser
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:30
10
Peter Aangeenbrug
Ede
45:39
11
Gerrart Huizer
Woudenberg
45:49
12
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
46:16
13
Wibe Dijkman
Veenendaal
47:21
14
Maarten van den Berg
Veenendaal
50:13
15
Richard Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
52:54
16
Marc Brons
Amersfoort
54:09
17
Herwin Huizer
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:50
18
Dave Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
55:02
19
Jasper de Wilde
Garderen
55:09
20
Juriaan Swanink
Veenendaal
55:22
21
Heino Hek
Veenendaal
57:25
22
Nanko van der Weijden
Veenendaal
57:55
23
Jeroen Verhaaf
Veenendaal
59:57
24
Thomas Roode
Apeldoorn
1:00:57
25
Maikel Geluk
Utrecht
1:01:16
26
Gerard Brussaard
Veenendaal
1:01:20
M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
35:28
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
37:01
3
Corne Kool
Rhenen
41:56
4
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:49
5
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
43:35
6
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
43:35
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:17
8
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:17
9
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
45:29
10
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
46:01
11
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
47:17
12
Bert Göbel
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:56
13
Arjan Schonewilk
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:59
14
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
48:51
15
Eelco Hensen
Renswoude
48:54
16
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
49:07
17
René Lugtenberg
Barneveld
49:32
18
Marco Veenhof
Veenendaal
49:49
19
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:41
20
Marco van den Berg
Veenendaal
51:13
21
Elbert van Bentum
Veenendaal
51:21
22
Marco Pellegrum
Ede Gld
51:43
23
Guido Rietzschel
Hoogland
52:36
24
Willem Vlastuin
Renswoude
52:50
25
Wim van Dorland
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:52
26
Hans Vermeulen
Austerlitz
52:57
27
Jan Steenbeek
Amersfoort
53:32
28
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
53:47
29
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
54:08
30
Jacob Bosch
Renswoude
54:09
31
Robbert van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
54:26
32
Geurt Jan van de Heetk
Ederveen
54:38
33
René Vos
Veenendaal
54:46
34
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
54:51
35
Arnold van Beek
Renswoude
56:54
36
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
57:37
37
Gerrit Roelofsen
Veenendaal
57:49
38
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:03:30
M45, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
38:55
2
Manfred Boogaart
Ede Gld
40:19
3
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
40:52
4
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
42:43
5
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
43:05
6
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
43:19
7
Henk Hiensch
Rhenen
47:23
8
Andre Verdam
Uden
48:06
9
Daan van Burken
Veenendaal
48:30
10
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
49:06
11
Hans Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
49:36
12
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
50:23
13
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
50:39
14
Karel van den Berg
Veenendaal
50:47
15
Rinie Merkenij
Amersfoort
50:55
16
Gerrit Overeem
Voorthuizen
52:04
17
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
52:30
18
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:42
19
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
52:55
20
Marien Willemsen
Houten
53:09
21
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
53:22
22
Jan Otse
Barneveld
53:26
23
Nico van Manen
Veenendaal
53:34
24
Gerard Keizer
De Lutte
53:43
25
Richard Koertshuis
De Lutte
54:00
26
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
54:04
27
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
54:06
28
Hans Lampe
Amersfoort
54:10
29
Martin ter Brake
De Lutte
54:39
30
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:47
31
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
55:10
32
Bram van Nieuwameronge
Veenendaal
55:12
33
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
55:16
34
Theo van Kooten
Woudenberg
55:45
35
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
55:47
36
Bertus van Ingen
De Glind
55:52
37
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
56:19
38
Rien van Barneveld
Veenendaal
57:48
39
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
58:11
40
Jasper Mooy
Renswoude
59:27
41
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
1:00:29
42
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:01:01
43
Jan-Willem UIlenreef
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:33
M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
41:18
2
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:11
3
Leen Spies
Tiel
47:11
4
Herbert Alberink
De Lutte
49:11
5
Dick Lam
Delft
49:26
6
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
50:40
7
Henk Horst
Eemnes
51:00
8
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
51:53
9
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
52:07
10
Don Ragt
Soest
52:12
11
Fred Breemen
Veenendaal
53:08
12
Rudie vd Walle
Losser
53:27
13
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
54:05
14
Bart Wolvers
Woudenberg
54:20
15
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:32
16
Nico Achterberg
Veenendaal
54:36
17
Peter Tinholt
Renswoude
56:22
18
Johan van den Berg
Renswoude
57:58
19
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
58:04
20
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:01:02
21
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
1:14:56
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
Veenendaal
43:21
2
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
46:43
3
Annemieke Nap
Barneveld
53:28
4
Brenna de Wilde
Garderen
55:11
5
Janine Versteeg
Veenendaal
57:26
6
Alyanne Westerveen
Woudenberg
59:14
7
Debby van Schaik
Heemskerk
59:17
8
Karen van Leeuwen
Overberg
1:00:30
9
Cheryl Helsdingen
Woudenberg
1:01:03
10
Hanneke Molenaar
Barneveld
1:04:55
11
Maayke van Galen
Veenendaal
1:05:44
12
Mellissa Sjoer
Veenendaal
1:13:58
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
49:28
2
Hanneke van den Berg
Veenendaal
50:52
3
Carolien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
53:17
4
Marianne de Schipper
De Lutte
54:14
5
Anja Verdam
Barneveld
55:30
6
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
55:32
7
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
55:46
8
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
56:09
9
Gusti de Schippers
Hoofddorp
57:15
10
Gerda Wassenaar
Lisse
57:24
11
Ruth van den Bogaard
Renswoude
57:32
12
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
58:50
13
Dickie van de Kaag
Zeist
59:33
14
Mirjam Fauth
Austerlitz
59:51
15
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
Veenendaal
1:00:12
16
Albertine Haarman
De Lutte
1:00:52
17
Agnes Claes
Tienen België
1:02:18
18
Eva Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:35
19
Judith Arninkhof
Weerselo
1:04:03
20
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
1:04:22
21
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:38
22
José Sanders
Oldenzaal
1:04:47
23
Bertina Ederveen
Woudenberg
1:06:18
24
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:06:30
25
Ursula van Lochem
Oldenzaal
1:07:03
26
Ine Haarman
De Lutte
1:07:11
27
Gea van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
1:07:14
28
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
1:08:20
29
Kirsten van Maanen
Overberg
1:09:25
30
Georgette van der Hors
Overberg
1:12:10
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
17:42
2
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
17:56
3
Bert Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:59
4
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
18:25
5
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
18:31
6
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
18:51
7
Marco Voorst
Lunteren
18:59
8
Kees Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:00
9
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:01
10
Jan Wilinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:34
11
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:35
12
Rick van Emous
Putten
19:38
13
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:43
14
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
19:44
15
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
19:49
16
André Knop
Leersum
20:07
17
Roy Gregoire
Schaarbeek (BEL)
20:08
18
GJ Mulder
Dodewaard
21:39
19
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
22:48
20
Gerrit Bor
Veenendaal
24:00
21
Robin Wegh
Oosterbeek
24:40
22
Arwin Dorregeest
Arnhem
26:13
23
Henk Blokhuis
De Lutte
26:25
24
Corné Jansen
Veenendaal
28:22
25
Adri Kuijntjes
Barneveld
29:44
26
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
30:17
27
Bert Brunekreeft
Veenendaal
30:28
28
Hans Horlings
Amersfoort
35:32
29
Max Geerdes
Renswoude
36:04
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
24:51
2
Cynthia Overeem
Utrecht
25:01
3
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
26:29
4
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:44
5
Margriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
26:59
6
Janita van Ginkel
Lunteren
28:42
7
Desire Eijkelkamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:00
8
Jeanet Tolboom
De Glind
29:36
9
Erika Kuijntjes
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:44
10
Marjolein
Ede Gld
29:57
11
Herriet Willemsen
Lunteren
29:59
12
Suzanne van Ginkel
Ederveen
30:09
13
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
30:18
14
Ina de Kruif
Renswoude
30:19
15
Hernriëtte Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:41
16
Krista Dirkse
Renswoude
30:43
17
Marieke Roorda
Voorthuizen
31:15
18
Marjan Jansen
Renswoude
31:37
19
Hanneke van der Graaf
Renswoude
32:00
20
Marjan Vonk
Veenendaal
32:13
21
Ria van Manen
Ede Gld
32:13
22
Jeanet van de Meent
Veenendaal
32:15
23
Helma van de Pol
Renswoude
32:15
24
Dicky Vernig
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:54
25
Hetty van den Ham
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:57
26
Rowena Schut
Renswoude
33:15
27
Gea van de Weerd
Barneveld
33:28
28
Petra Veldhuizen
Barneveld
33:55
29
Betty Verbeek
Renswoude
34:13
30
Jantme van de Wetering
Stoutenburg
34:13
31
Willemien van Brummele
Ederveen
35:27
32
Susan van der Meiden
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:31
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jake Brink
Veenendaal
13:35
MKIDS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
9:30
2
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
11:22
3
Casper Krastel
Renswoude
11:31
4
Roy van Strien
Renswoude
12:01
5
Van Plaggenhoef
Renswoude
12:43
VKIDS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
11:17
2
Jente Hardeman
Renswoude
12:32
3
Joscha van den Brink
Veenendaal
13:34
4
Anne Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
14:25
5
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
14:40
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2012 15:18