Uitslagenlijst Zeemijlenloop Delfzijl

Delfzijl - Zondag 28 oktober 2012

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
37:13
37:11
2
Gerard Vos
Fivelstreek
40:07
40:06
3
Roy Hinrichs
Fivelstreek
41:29
41:28
4
Wouter van Riet
SV Veendam
43:05
43:03
5
Startnummer 1221
47:45
47:42
6
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
49:28
48:38
7
Robert Noordhuis
Delfzijl
50:12
50:08
8
Harry de Boer
Groningen
52:38
52:33
9
Tim Noorman
Delfzijl
52:44
52:39
10
Henk-Jan Scheepers
Haren
55:41
54:48
11
Startnummer 1097
55:51
55:39
12
Ricardo Kregel
Uithuizen
56:54
56:04
M35, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
37:48
37:46
2
Marcel Stoffers
Loopgroep PK
41:37
41:35
3
Harrie Pot
Roden
42:46
42:44
4
Duurt Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:04
43:02
5
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
43:07
43:04
6
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
45:33
45:27
7
Aalf Jager
Sappemeer
46:07
46:02
8
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
47:01
46:56
9
Wubbo Gremmen
Winschoten
48:15
48:12
10
Johan Rispens
Delfzijl
48:21
48:12
11
Dick Vries
Appingedam
49:12
49:09
12
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
50:23
50:20
13
Arjen Kwint
Artemis
52:06
52:00
14
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
53:31
53:24
15
Eddy Tuil
Delfzijl
53:32
53:23
16
Ronnie Zoer
Wagenborgen
53:57
53:55
17
Edward Stuut
Delfzijl
54:10
54:02
18
Hans Hoekman
Appingedam
56:17
56:14
M45, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taco Santing
Delfzijl
40:49
40:48
2
Siemon Hinrichs
Fivelstreek
41:46
41:45
3
Ties van der Laan
Oude Pekela
44:07
44:04
4
Peter Slager
Stedum
45:24
45:21
5
Peter Bos
Runners Stadskanaal
47:31
47:24
6
Klaas Bult
Appingedam
48:22
48:05
7
Auke Douma
Fivelstreek
48:33
48:31
8
Geert Klei
Wirdum Gn
48:53
48:45
9
Jack Brondsema
Fivelstreek
49:03
48:57
10
Jan Hielema
49:31
49:23
11
Guus Claessens
Fivelstreek
49:58
49:55
12
Mark van den Heuvel
Peize
50:11
50:08
13
Theo Haam
Wagenborgen
50:14
50:07
14
Harry Middeljans
Fivelstreek
50:26
50:20
15
Diek Camphuisen
50:30
50:26
16
Martin Stegmeijer
Fivelstreek
50:45
50:38
17
Schelte Brom
Gasselternijveensche
51:19
50:54
18
Kor van den Berg
Appingedam
51:51
51:30
19
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
52:06
51:58
20
Jan van Stee
Garrelsweer
52:20
52:15
21
Hendrik Waijer
Aquilo
52:35
52:30
22
Altjo Tolner
ATC '75
54:39
54:34
23
Gerrie Bijl
Runners Stadskanaal
54:49
54:41
24
Peter Kraima
Winschoten
55:50
55:47
25
Erik Zomer
Groningen Atletiek
56:02
55:42
26
Dirk Tilman
Delfzijl
56:28
55:49
27
Herman Kort
Ten Boer
56:32
56:15
28
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:51
56:45
29
Jurgen Stiekema
Loopgroep Kameleon
56:56
56:50
30
Bram Noordhuis
Fivelstreek
57:15
57:08
31
Hans Roeters
Delfzijl
58:34
58:28
32
Roelof Eltingh
Artemis
59:38
59:30
33
Jurrie Redmeijer
Aquilo
1:01:36
1:01:33
34
Erik Baar
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:38
1:01:33
M55, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Nienhuis
Winsum Gn
42:37
42:35
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
46:03
45:58
3
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
50:22
50:17
4
Wildrik Bulthuis
Fivelstreek
50:25
50:22
5
Lou Rijk
52:33
52:25
6
Daan Loupatty
Dutch Runners
52:43
52:38
7
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
53:00
52:53
8
Arend Kampinga
Winsum Gn
53:34
53:08
9
Bosscher
53:50
53:05
10
Geert Jan Reinders
Artemis
56:49
56:41
11
Wim de Boer
Zuidwolde Gn
58:04
57:59
12
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
58:28
58:23
13
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
1:00:09
1:00:05
14
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:21
1:01:16
15
Anjo Zeven
Westerlee Gn
1:01:36
1:01:33
16
Dirk Franssens
1:02:07
1:01:24
17
Klaas van der Molen
Fivelstreek
1:02:14
1:02:06
18
Jan Frompens
Saaksum
1:04:25
1:03:42
19
Rob Schilling
Appingedam
1:07:34
1:07:31
20
Abel Banus
Fivelstreek
1:10:12
1:09:41
21
Sebo Hillenga
Delfzijl
1:24:14
1:24:09
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
42:12
42:10
2
Renate Kramer
47:57
47:55
3
Saffira Kiewiet
Haren Gn
49:43
49:39
4
Marieke de Jong
Nes Ameland
52:58
52:52
5
Anna Bruijn
Fivelstreek
53:35
53:29
6
Anja Haaijer
Winschoten
1:17:33
1:17:27
7
Anita Wind-Hendriks
1:18:16
1:18:08
V35, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patries Zijlstra
Dutch Runners
47:04
47:02
2
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
53:04
52:55
3
Ina Van der laan
Aquilo
58:26
58:19
4
Ida van der Ploeg
Uithuizen
1:07:11
1:06:22
5
Aletta Schuiling-Sandm
Stadskanaal
1:18:18
1:18:11
V45, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Noordhuis
Appingedam
57:14
57:07
2
Grietje Rispens-Ennema
Delfzijl
58:00
57:56
3
Annemiek Klijnstra
58:48
58:41
4
Rensje Rijkens
Aquilo
58:54
58:49
5
Anne-Marie Kranenburg
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:23
1:03:58
6
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
1:04:34
1:04:30
7
Joséfien van der Veen
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:06:36
1:05:49
8
Marthy Wiltjer
Slochteren
1:09:32
1:08:49
V55, WEDSTRIJD 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Langeland
Fivelstreek
1:03:27
1:03:22
2
Jeannet Bakema
Artemis
1:03:59
1:03:55
3
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
1:05:36
1:04:46
MAN, RECREANT 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Meedendorp
Delfzijl
47:15
47:08
2
Erik Dijkman
Pieterburen
47:21
47:04
3
Marc Cornelis
Appingedam
47:58
46:04
4
Jesse Douwe van der Me
Groningen
48:59
48:30
5
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
50:39
50:22
6
Henk Zijlstra
Steendam
50:59
50:39
7
Richard Moons
Waddinxveen
51:31
51:07
8
Willem van Roeden
Gorredijk
51:54
51:46
9
Ebbo Burema
Midwolda
51:59
51:25
10
Hans Jansen
Assen
52:23
52:05
11
Andre Timmermans
Delfzijl
52:36
52:20
12
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
52:39
52:09
13
Paul Veenstra
Groningen
52:47
52:25
14
Jos Drenth
Heiligerlee
52:57
52:24
15
Henk Kort
Appingedam
53:11
52:51
16
Peter Van Heusden
Peize
53:43
52:38
17
Erik Danhof
Baflo
53:44
53:08
18
Rene Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
55:59
55:11
19
Gerben Gotlieb
Appingedam
56:01
54:52
20
Jan Koreman
Groningen
56:12
55:04
21
Douwe van der Meij
Groningen
56:15
55:46
22
Peter Renkema
Holwierde
56:18
55:03
23
Johan Hektor
Grootegast
56:27
56:04
24
Edzard Akkerman
Heiligerlee
56:42
56:09
25
Roy Pijper
Appingedam
56:53
56:31
26
Gert Hammenga
Appingedam
57:17
56:18
27
Klaas Oosterhof
Zeerijp
57:23
56:20
28
Jack Haaijer
Delfzijl
57:25
56:56
29
Tonny Hoorndyk
Appingedam
57:26
56:53
30
Jeroen Gotlieb
Sappemeer
57:27
56:19
31
Ben Kleingeld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:32
56:52
32
Jan Lucas Zantinge
Groningen
57:52
56:55
33
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk Gn
58:06
57:25
34
Har Ploeg
Sappemeer
58:09
57:28
35
Douwe Bosker
Appingedam
58:13
56:15
36
Henk Witteveen
Appingedam
58:18
57:44
37
Theo Kroeze
Appingedam
58:45
58:03
38
David Samson
Bedum
58:53
57:52
39
Floris Bootsman
Winschoten
58:58
57:57
40
Geert Droogsma
Appingedam
59:00
57:59
41
Peter Groen
Groningen
59:17
58:55
42
Robert Haver
Haarlem
59:18
58:03
43
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
59:34
58:58
44
Koos Van Koldam
Farmsum
59:35
58:44
45
Bas Reinders
Appingedam
59:41
58:49
46
Renzo Niehof
Wagenborgen
59:43
59:31
47
Marten Klok
Scheemda
59:44
59:15
48
Henk van Til
59:48
59:04
49
Peter Mulder
Bedum
59:55
58:59
50
Sjors Hoeppertz
Delfzijl
59:58
58:56
51
Douwe Zijlstra
Appingedam
1:00:00
58:51
52
Eric Borst
Appingedam
1:00:10
59:18
53
Evert Mulder
Delfzijl
1:00:11
59:42
54
Peter Zee
Assen
1:00:11
59:29
55
Ton den Ridder
Groningen
1:00:43
1:00:19
56
Joop Colpa
Appingedam
1:00:48
59:49
57
Pascal Leegstra
Delfzijl
1:00:55
1:00:07
58
Jacob Lohof
Muntendam
1:00:59
1:00:26
59
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:01:00
1:00:44
60
Koos Kuil
Oude Pekela
1:01:09
1:00:15
61
Jakob Werkman
Delfzijl
1:01:10
59:51
62
Wim den Hertog
Siddeburen
1:01:56
1:00:43
63
Peter Dijkhuis
Delfzijl
1:02:16
1:01:08
64
Zweep Richard
Delfzijl
1:02:23
1:01:45
65
Bert van Gans
Loppersum
1:02:24
1:01:32
66
Edwin Blokzijl
Bedum
1:02:33
1:01:51
67
Jacob Schoonbeek
Appingedam
1:02:45
1:01:45
68
Hans Moedt
Delfzijl
1:02:45
1:01:45
69
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
1:03:06
1:02:08
70
Zoot de Poel
Groningen
1:03:07
1:01:45
71
Jonny van der Tuuk
Muntendam
1:03:17
1:02:24
72
Naushad Sewbalak
Delfzijl
1:03:20
1:02:05
73
Ronny Klopstra
Kolham
1:03:25
1:02:50
74
Herman Rouppe
Appingedam
1:03:29
1:02:31
75
JanHenk Stormer
Blauwestad
1:04:24
1:03:31
76
Wim Hommes
Appingedam
1:04:25
1:03:50
77
Frits de Boer
Appingedam
1:04:25
1:03:44
78
Hilbrand Kamphuis
Appingedam
1:04:25
1:03:46
79
Ronny de Vries
Nieuwolda
1:05:11
1:04:48
80
Ritchy Boxmeer
Delfzijl
1:06:05
1:05:33
81
Boelie Patberg
Delfzijl
1:06:07
1:05:56
82
Tijn Oprins
Groningen
1:06:14
1:05:29
83
Freddy Jansema
Farmsum
1:06:23
1:05:24
84
Peter Bos
Wagenborgen
1:06:58
1:06:15
85
Klaas Reitsema
1:07:36
1:06:11
86
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
1:08:25
1:07:38
87
Marcel Sinot
Appingedam
1:08:34
1:07:43
88
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
1:08:46
1:07:48
89
Jelte Jan Bootsman
Westerlee Gn
1:08:52
1:07:50
90
Nico Swarts
Kolham
1:09:00
1:08:25
91
Bas Viel
Delfzijl
1:09:07
1:07:59
92
Sjouke De Vries
Delfzijl
1:09:09
1:08:36
93
Ger de Vries
Delfzijl
1:09:16
1:08:49
94
Arjen de Vries
Groningen
1:09:19
1:08:50
95
Bouewijn Kroon
Nieuw Scheemda
1:09:32
1:08:50
96
Jan Santing
Delfzijl
1:10:25
1:09:51
97
Jelle Bakker
Zuidbroek
1:10:57
1:10:16
98
Pieter Peen
Appingedam
1:11:50
1:10:35
99
Jan Deen
Steendam
1:12:13
1:10:52
100
Dick Huizinga
Wijchen
1:12:38
1:11:46
101
Pieter Haan
Delfzijl
1:13:28
1:12:48
102
Lammert Engberts
Vries
1:13:47
1:13:15
103
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
1:16:48
1:16:05
104
Ramon Zeilstra
Delfzijl
1:17:47
1:16:40
105
Paul Muller
Nieuw Scheemda
1:20:01
1:19:20
106
Jan Kalk
Delfzijl
1:22:32
1:21:38
VROUW, RECREANT 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Viel
Nieuwolda
56:14
55:52
2
Riëtte Danhof
Baflo
59:42
59:05
3
Kea de Groot
Appingedam
59:52
59:39
4
Esther Nijp
Delfzijl
1:00:12
59:42
5
Janny Luursema
Appingedam
1:00:36
1:00:22
6
Esther Witsiers
Wijchen
1:00:49
59:56
7
Ester Wiersma-Kolhorn
Delfzijl
1:01:08
1:00:17
8
Loes Ouwerkerk
1:01:39
1:00:57
9
Tineke Droogsma
Appingedam
1:02:49
1:01:48
10
Monique de Vries-Tonke
Sappemeer
1:02:53
1:02:25
11
Sandra Bijlholt
Appingedam
1:03:06
1:02:36
12
Gea Rouppe
Appingedam
1:03:26
1:02:30
13
Carola de Poel
Groningen
1:03:26
1:02:06
14
Lisa Espinau
Appingedam
1:03:30
1:02:38
15
Esther Huisman
Appingedam
1:04:22
1:03:29
16
Marietje Visker
Appingedam
1:04:25
1:03:34
17
Pauline Mulder
Bedum
1:05:26
1:04:24
18
Karin Noordhof-Dusselj
Appingedam
1:05:33
1:04:40
19
Trieneke Timmer
Haarlemmerliede
1:05:57
1:05:16
20
Christina Fambrene
Appingedam
1:06:18
1:05:44
21
Olly Manusiwa
1:06:37
1:06:04
22
Hilma Spoelstra-Knol
1:06:49
1:05:47
23
Eline Huizinga
Wijchen
1:06:55
1:06:01
24
Nicole Boschman
Rottum Gn
1:07:05
1:06:17
25
Margriet Stavasius
Delfzijl
1:08:05
1:07:33
26
Laura de Reus
Delfzijl
1:08:13
1:07:14
27
Anneke Mulder
Woldendorp
1:08:13
1:07:14
28
Willeke Buiter
Delfzijl
1:08:13
1:07:14
29
Cherique Nijhuis
Wagenborgen
1:08:16
1:07:55
30
Karin Broekhuizen
Appingedam
1:08:20
1:07:58
31
Karin Kuiper-Pools
Nieuwolda
1:08:49
1:08:01
32
Rineke Bakker
Zuidbroek
1:09:21
1:08:58
33
Gea de Boer
Appingedam
1:09:27
1:08:49
34
Angela de Boer
Appingedam
1:09:28
1:08:51
35
Corrie Bijmolt
Bedum
1:09:34
1:08:30
36
Piety Hamersma
Bedum
1:09:37
1:08:33
37
Marieke Poort
Siddeburen
1:09:39
1:08:28
38
Monique De vries
Sappemeer
1:10:27
1:09:58
39
Jacqueline Marzban
Wagenborgen
1:11:11
1:10:50
40
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
1:12:25
1:11:47
41
Dineke Oosterbeek
Delfzijl
1:12:35
1:12:05
42
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:12:39
1:11:50
43
Lineke Ham
Warffum
1:12:40
1:11:51
44
Anjo Lanvenberg
Delfzijl
1:12:59
1:11:45
45
Helene Lanvenberg
Oldekerk
1:12:59
1:11:45
46
Margreet Wagemakers
Nieuwolda
1:13:23
1:12:37
47
Linda Engberts
Vries
1:13:49
1:13:15
48
Jessica van de Graaf
Assen
1:14:06
1:12:46
49
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
1:15:49
1:15:00
50
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
1:17:53
1:17:10
51
Truus Bakker
Holwierde
1:18:48
1:18:42
52
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
1:19:32
1:18:48
53
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
1:22:06
1:21:35
MAN, RECREANT 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco de Vries
Appingedam
22:18
22:03
2
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
23:10
23:07
3
Jon Weessies
Siddeburen
24:18
24:02
4
Arjan de Vries
Appingedam
24:47
24:32
5
Colin Vial
Delfzijl
24:53
23:55
6
Wesley Smit
Appingedam
24:59
24:46
7
Michel Schoonhoven
Winschoten
25:12
24:51
8
Justin Skilton
Delfzijl
25:13
24:48
9
Jesse Bleeker
Meeden
25:20
24:40
10
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
25:31
25:15
11
Marcel Schudde
Delfzijl
26:10
25:42
12
Folkert Hulzebos
Groningen
26:14
25:43
13
Melvin Bruggers
Appingedam
26:22
26:10
14
Elle Smit
Appingedam
26:28
25:49
15
Nour Eddine Chelihi
Ten Boer
26:57
26:44
16
Peter Edens
Appingedam
26:58
26:36
17
Fred Kamminga
27:01
26:47
18
Jari Slort
Delfzijl
27:07
25:58
19
Max Bulthuis
Siddeburen
27:18
26:08
20
Joris Pastoor
Delfzijl
27:24
27:16
21
Bas Groenewold
Delfzijl
27:33
27:09
22
Jeroen Oortwijn
Hengelo Ov
27:41
26:47
23
Bart Pot
't Zandt Gn
27:41
27:16
24
Henk Snijder
Slochteren
27:47
27:05
25
Ryan Stoppels
Delfzijl
27:57
27:23
26
Wouter Smit
Groningen
28:02
27:28
27
Ron de Vries
Groningen
28:08
27:13
28
Elwin Modderman
Groningen
28:10
27:12
29
Meine Ludema
Groningen
28:12
27:48
30
Riemert de Boer
Groningen
28:13
27:46
31
Arjen van den Berg
Appingedam
28:13
26:17
32
Rene Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
28:14
28:11
33
Peter Kwant
Holwierde
28:15
27:48
34
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
28:20
27:53
35
Marco van Dijk
Appingedam
28:21
26:25
36
Hans Veenhuis
Appingedam
28:27
28:14
37
Jurgen Zwerver
28:40
28:20
38
Peter Doornbos
Delfzijl
28:43
27:37
39
Roan Sikkema
Uithuizermeeden
28:50
28:02
40
Stefan Schudde
Delfzijl
28:58
28:30
41
Yvar van Oosten
Groningen
29:01
28:40
42
Tom Zomer
Groningen
29:08
28:48
43
Jan Huisman
Appingedam
29:11
28:54
44
Ivar Hillebrand
Appingedam
29:12
28:43
45
Roelf Danhof
Baflo
29:16
28:40
46
Edo Hiemstra
Groningen
29:16
28:59
47
Harry Goedhart
Appingedam
29:16
28:38
48
Rendy Evertsz
Delfzijl
29:19
28:58
49
Justin Zuur
Farmsum
29:25
28:06
50
Mathieu van Woudenberg
Leeuwarden
29:25
28:17
51
GJ Zuur
Farmsum
29:25
28:06
52
Jan Werkman
Appingedam
29:42
29:11
53
Ulv Brinkmann
Bremen (GER)
29:44
29:07
54
Michel Van der Laan
Appingedam
29:58
29:12
55
Danny Van der Laan
Appingedam
30:01
29:16
56
Stefan Groen
Delfzijl
30:06
29:38
57
Albert Smook
Delfzijl
30:19
29:29
58
Bareld Aalders
Loppersum
30:20
29:33
59
Koos Sikkema
Uithuizermeeden
30:21
29:34
60
Ferry ten Brink
Winneweer
30:48
30:10
61
Ale Ploegh
Appingedam
30:57
29:51
62
Robert de Groot
Delfzijl
31:16
30:22
63
Frank Bulthuis
Coevorden
31:38
31:01
64
Daan kruizinga
Holwierde
31:41
30:49
65
Henk Droge
Haren Gn
31:43
31:01
66
Sjoerd Jongsma
Groningen
31:45
30:42
67
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
31:47
31:39
68
Michel Kremer
Delfzijl
31:49
31:06
69
Bjorn Lohof
Muntendam
31:50
31:18
70
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
32:00
31:09
71
Xander Beuker
Delfzijl
32:07
31:23
72
Jan Ten Hoorn
Oude Pekela
32:14
31:45
73
Dennis de Vogel
32:18
31:32
74
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
32:18
31:32
75
Kees Plugge
Muntendam
32:19
32:12
76
Alex Reus
Delfzijl
32:19
31:16
77
Jeroen Lulofs
Oosterwijtwerd
32:19
31:02
78
Ben Boukema
Delfzijl
32:23
32:02
79
Jan de Vries
Appingedam
32:23
32:07
80
Danny Kop
Harkstede
32:26
31:51
81
Otto Teppema
Groningen
32:27
31:19
82
Gerard Ester
Delfzijl
32:28
31:52
83
Henk Koerts
Bierum
32:29
32:05
84
Ludwig Kempenaar
Winschoten
32:38
31:41
85
Frits van Angelen
Delfzijl
32:39
31:46
86
Chris Meijer
Winschoten
32:40
31:43
87
Rafiaaz Sewbalak
Delfzijl
32:50
31:36
88
Theo Horsten
Appingedam
32:50
32:20
89
Luc Ten Hoorn
Oude Pekela
32:52
32:24
90
Frits Huizen
Delfzijl
33:14
32:26
91
Alex Luyken
Delfzijl
33:17
32:04
92
Bart Grootkerk
Haren Gn
33:29
32:58
93
Freek de Jong
Appingedam
33:43
32:27
94
Sander Berends
Wagenborgen
33:45
33:22
95
Hans de Graaf
33:46
32:51
96
Adri Kombrink
Delfzijl
33:49
33:09
97
Ruud Zechner
Delfzijl
33:49
32:57
98
Rinus Hemmen
Groningen
33:49
33:26
99
Syco Sijtsma
Appingedam
33:50
32:55
100
Jesper Schothorst
Tjuchem
33:50
32:33
101
Wenchy Simmons
Delfzijl
33:59
32:47
102
Ton Kestens
Delfzijl
34:02
33:35
103
Martijn Groen
Delfzijl
34:06
33:38
104
Koen Folkers
Delfzijl
34:07
33:34
105
Martin Molema
Bellingwolde
34:10
32:44
106
Frank Zeeman
Siddeburen
34:22
33:12
107
Roelf Beishuizen
Delfzijl
34:27
33:26
108
Paul Van der meij
Siddeburen
34:28
33:30
109
Richard Borgman
Delfzijl
34:28
33:21
110
Jan de Roos
Siddeburen
34:29
33:31
111
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
34:35
33:20
112
Jako Hut
Siddeburen
34:35
33:21
113
Peter Balkema
Delfzijl
34:36
33:28
114
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
34:39
34:08
115
Daniel Tabak
Leermens
34:43
33:42
116
Nadim Kabir
's-Gravenhage
34:44
33:30
117
Mark van Delden
Appingedam
34:44
33:54
118
Erik Puister
Appingedam
34:46
33:54
119
Lars Doornbos
Wagenborgen
34:48
33:59
120
Peter Zilverschoon
Groningen
34:51
33:55
121
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
35:03
34:27
122
Sander Buwalda
Farmsum
35:27
34:17
123
Derk Laarhoven
Groningen
35:30
34:34
124
Sjaak Dorrepaal
Delfzijl
35:30
34:33
125
Nick Zuidema
Groningen
35:33
34:23
126
Arie Spakman
Delfzijl
35:33
35:02
127
Jan Tiggelaar
Delfzijl
35:38
34:27
128
Michael Smit
Groningen
35:40
34:29
129
Kees van der Horn
Bedum
35:45
34:41
130
Poppo De Vries
Froombosch
35:46
35:15
131
Jan Wolthof
Appingedam
35:57
35:45
132
Martijn Werkman
Appingedam
36:19
35:29
133
Herman van Donderen
Delfzijl
36:25
35:07
134
Lars Scheltens
Delfzijl
36:26
35:22
135
Thomas van der Molen
Delfzijl
36:46
35:48
136
Sil Bols
37:28
36:58
137
Ìngmar Doornbos
Delfzijl
37:29
36:13
138
Harrie Bols
37:29
37:00
139
Eelke Besseling
Delfzijl
37:32
36:15
140
Hendrik Zuidema
Delfzijl
37:46
36:35
141
Steven Westerhuis
Delfzijl
37:47
36:31
142
Rick Katuin
Appingedam
38:04
37:38
143
Patrick Mulder
Siddeburen
38:05
37:39
144
Bennie Visker
38:15
37:03
145
Julian van Dijken
Delfzijl
38:16
36:58
146
Hans Scheltens
Delfzijl
38:17
37:14
147
Jan Klat
Delfzijl
38:26
37:42
148
Martin Dijk van
Appingedam
38:33
37:33
149
Henry Mulder
38:42
38:18
150
Stijn Buikema
Delfzijl
38:44
37:31
151
Jaap Strijbos
Farmsum
38:48
37:57
152
Koen de Vries
38:57
37:40
153
Dirk Doornbos
Delfzijl
38:59
37:46
154
Erik Huberts
Sappemeer
39:20
38:05
155
Kevin Bergsma
Termunterzijl
39:36
38:16
156
Bart Jager
Assen
39:43
38:59
157
Jaap van der Linde
Delfzijl
40:05
38:46
158
Harold Bosma
Groningen
40:38
39:57
159
Jurrien Schuitema
40:53
39:41
160
Kris Vasse
Borger
41:59
40:41
161
Daan ten Napel
Assen
42:42
41:56
162
Bart Koops
Tolbert
42:42
41:57
163
Rob van der ZEE
Delfzijl
42:53
42:04
164
Thom van der ZEE
Delfzijl
42:53
42:05
165
Gerben van de Beek
Stadskanaal
46:20
45:11
166
Henk van Wiefferen
Delfzijl
46:59
45:53
167
Duncan Bos
Delfzijl
48:45
47:34
168
Danny Mansens
Delfzijl
53:33
52:22
169
Jeroen Knol
Appingedam
53:40
52:30
VROUW, RECREANT 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie De Vries
Delfzijl
27:07
26:13
2
Bianca boerema
Appingedam
28:13
27:46
3
Lineke Blaauw
Farmsum
29:03
28:38
4
Maaike Hiemstra
Groningen
29:16
28:59
5
Emma de Vries
Holwierde
29:19
28:51
6
Graciëlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
30:02
29:11
7
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
30:03
29:43
8
Frouk van Dijken
30:06
29:58
9
Dora Bos-Kruger
Appingedam
30:08
29:19
10
Christina Bongertman
Meedhuizen
30:52
30:01
11
Marike Doddema
Hoogezand
30:54
30:07
12
Marlon Koning
Scheemda
31:10
30:36
13
Marissa Slagter
Holwierde
31:33
31:19
14
Kirsten Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
31:40
31:18
15
Agnes de Koning
Delfzijl
31:46
30:52
16
Ingrid Snijder
Harkstede
31:47
31:30
17
Renske De Vries
Groningen
31:52
31:02
18
Floor Groenewold
Delfzijl
31:53
31:29
19
Jolanda Noot
Delfzijl
31:56
31:21
20
Sigrid Meijer
Peize
32:01
30:59
21
Gretha Kuiper
Delfzijl
32:04
31:24
22
Greetje Klei
Groningen
32:10
31:10
23
Karin Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
32:24
32:01
24
Karolien van Delden-Am
Uithuizen
32:24
31:37
25
Monique Vos
Delfzijl
32:25
31:45
26
Ciska de Vries
Appingedam
32:30
32:15
27
Charlotte Hidding
Wagenborgen
32:31
32:15
28
Sylvia Hazewinkel
Groningen
32:34
32:11
29
Claudia Hulshof
Groningen
32:37
31:34
30
Linda van der Veen
Woldendorp
32:39
31:41
31
Tirza Boerma
Delfzijl
32:40
31:30
32
Agnes Wieringa-Zee
Delfzijl
32:47
32:28
33
Sandy ten Hove
Delfzijl
32:50
32:25
34
Mirna Skilton
Delfzijl
32:58
32:33
35
Antje Scheper
Slochtreren
32:59
32:08
36
Kim Dijk van
Appingedam
32:59
32:00
37
Maria Riupassa
Appingedam
33:10
32:36
38
Sharon Vos
Delfzijl
33:21
32:41
39
Xuewen Bakker
Loppersum
33:33
32:23
40
Amber Meedendorp
Delfzijl
33:34
32:20
41
Els van der Veen
Delfzijl
33:46
33:14
42
Willemijn Joldersma
Ten Post
33:47
33:21
43
José Horsten
Appingedam
33:49
32:32
44
Elisabeth Moolenaar
Groningen
33:52
32:45
45
Daphne Linstra
Appingedam
33:57
33:44
46
Jannie Hamming
Groningen
34:08
33:06
47
Marja Drent
Bellingwolde
34:09
32:43
48
Henriet Bronsema
Appingedam
34:16
34:02
49
Yrsa Brouwer
Delfzijl
34:18
33:45
50
Mieke Hielema-Lelivelt
Slochteren
34:21
33:18
51
Ditty Holwerda
Overschild
34:24
33:14
52
Alyda Viel-Kuper
Delfzijl
34:24
33:47
53
Marianne Wezeman
Appingedam
34:30
33:11
54
Elsa Zemering
Appingedam
34:30
33:56
55
Femke van Roeden
Gorredijk
34:32
33:52
56
Marja Pater
Appingedam
34:32
33:40
57
Linda Balkema
Appingedam
34:35
33:28
58
Christel de Vries
Appingedam
34:36
33:50
59
Anniek Wolthuis
Delfzijl
34:43
33:28
60
Ingeborg Bosma
34:45
34:01
61
Laura van Delden
Appingedam
34:45
33:55
62
Floor Boonstra
34:45
34:02
63
Sachiko Jager-Yaguchi
Sappemeer
34:47
33:33
64
Esther Ubels
Delfzijl
34:47
33:46
65
Monique Kits
Delfzijl
34:48
34:17
66
Marjan Schipper
Appingedam
34:49
33:44
67
Peggy Kruise
Groningen
35:14
34:05
68
Mirella Branbergen
Delfzijl
35:18
34:44
69
Sandra Struik
Sappemeer
35:25
34:35
70
Annemarie van der Werf
Groningen
35:28
34:49
71
Tineke Wieten
Delfzijl
35:29
34:33
72
Natasja De vries
Delfzijl
35:32
34:21
73
Julia Hielema
35:32
34:29
74
Anouk Melsasail
Appingedam
35:32
34:22
75
Gerry Smith
Appingedam
35:49
34:57
76
Daisy Stoppels
Delfzijl
35:51
35:16
77
Joyce Moesker
Spijk Gn
35:56
34:46
78
Gerry Doornbos
Delfzijl
35:57
35:08
79
Jessica Beuker
Delfzijl
35:58
35:14
80
Patricia Stoppels van
Delfzijl
36:09
35:34
81
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
36:19
35:29
82
Jeanine Kobes
Westerwijtwerd
36:22
35:51
83
Liselore werkman-Bras
Delfzijl
36:23
35:05
84
Petra Kobes
Westerwijtwerd
36:23
35:53
85
Marie-José Klaver
Westerbork
36:25
35:45
86
Irene De Waal
Delfzijl
36:39
36:13
87
Mieke Scheper
Appingedam
36:43
36:30
88
Margre Jelsema-Wietsma
Bedum
36:43
35:45
89
Alma Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
36:43
35:45
90
Manon van der Molen
Delfzijl
36:44
35:47
91
Sanne Kroes
Siddeburen
36:47
35:34
92
Myrthe Bakker
Delfzijl
37:06
36:00
93
Jeannette Ten Hove
Holwierde
37:08
36:12
94
Gea Witteveen
Wagenborgen
37:19
36:46
95
Ellen Hansen
Midwolda
37:20
36:35
96
Ellen Berends
Wagenborgen
37:23
36:50
97
Petra Leeuwerik
Westerlee
37:31
36:28
98
Titia Bult
Appingedam
37:32
36:57
99
Pieky Doornbos
Startenhuizen
37:33
36:47
100
Renate Ottens
Delfzijl
37:38
37:13
101
Gwen Zuidema
Delfzijl
37:44
36:35
102
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
37:46
37:01
103
Janneke Kammenga
Appingedam
37:48
37:36
104
Ineke Zuidema
Delfzijl
37:49
36:39
105
D. Bleeker
Holwierde
37:49
36:38
106
Ilse Gerritsen
Farmsum
37:50
36:34
107
Nelleke Uilhoorn
Meedhuizen
37:57
37:05
108
Charlotte Houwerzijl
Wagenborgen
38:03
36:53
109
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
38:20
37:13
110
Marianne Klat
Delfzijl
38:26
37:43
111
Marije van Roeden
Gorredijk
38:29
37:50
112
Laura Dijk van
Appingedam
38:32
37:32
113
Jeannette Dijk van
Appingedam
38:33
37:42
114
Harriët Allersma
Uithuizen
38:54
38:09
115
Sophie Willemsen
Groningen
39:00
38:32
116
Liane Warntjes
Westerlee Gn
39:04
38:02
117
Myrthe Scheltens
Delfzijl
39:11
38:05
118
Wilma Bruins
Delfzijl
39:11
38:06
119
Linda Pethke
Delfzijl
39:22
38:41
120
Wendy Knapper
Delfzijl
39:37
38:56
121
Maria Mulder_plijter
Bedum
39:46
38:50
122
Manon Viel
Delfzijl
39:53
38:46
123
Carla van der Kolk-La
Schoonoord
39:58
39:23
124
Sjouke Snip
Delfzijl
40:05
38:46
125
Eline van Dijken
Delfzijl
40:19
39:01
126
Christine van Donderen
Delfzijl
40:19
39:02
127
Martine Kool- Oudman
Appingedam
40:36
39:50
128
Marlies Wieringa
Groningen
40:39
40:00
129
Marion Mulder
Delfzijl
41:00
40:13
130
Antje van der Meij- Wi
Siddeburen
41:00
40:14
131
Daniëlle Bos
Delfzijl
41:13
40:03
132
Anna Bullema
Toornwerd
41:14
40:44
133
Anneke Rook
Bedum
41:21
40:24
134
Caroline Oosten
Delfzijl
41:21
40:41
135
Wilma Kampen
Uithuizen
41:35
41:01
136
Linda Wiersema
Appingedam
41:37
40:25
137
Wendy Puister
Appingedam
42:09
40:57
138
Anne van Vliet
Delfzijl
42:12
40:58
139
Yvonne Offringa
Midwolda
42:33
41:46
140
Rebecca Raspe
Delfzijl
42:40
42:07
141
Kim Patje
Delfzijl
42:43
41:47
142
Ingrid van Dijken-Ties
Delfzijl
43:31
42:12
143
Jose Overeem-visscher
Woldendorp
43:32
42:55
144
Jansen-Klomp
43:36
43:11
145
Krista Visscher - Bouw
Woldendorp
43:37
42:59
146
Janet Dolfing
Delfzijl
43:48
43:05
147
Angelique van de Beek
Stadskanaal
46:19
45:10
148
Ria v.d. Ploeg-Timmer
Delfzijl
47:06
46:08
149
Angelica Staal-Theunis
Delfzijl
47:32
46:14
150
Anja de Bruijn-Koops
Delfzijl
48:09
46:56
151
Laura Buikema
Delfzijl
48:39
47:28
152
Linda Geboers
Delfzijl
54:38
53:23
BEDR, BEDRIJVEN 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kooi
20:14
20:11
2
Pettinga
20:51
20:41
3
Marks
20:58
20:48
4
Kats
21:43
21:34
5
Warnier
21:58
21:48
6
Startnummer 1031
21:58
21:51
7
ten Hove
22:30
22:18
8
Wietze de Vries
22:30
22:20
9
Niels Breedijk
22:33
22:11
10
Koolhof
22:51
22:47
11
Verhagen
22:54
22:46
12
van der Velde
22:59
22:22
13
Wiersema
23:04
22:56
14
Krans
23:14
23:10
15
Schonewille
23:24
23:15
16
Schonewille
23:25
23:16
17
Doorduin
23:33
23:21
18
Spruyt
23:52
23:38
19
ter Harkel
23:58
23:47
20
Kamphuis
24:01
23:23
21
Van der Hoek
24:16
23:55
22
Bruggers
24:19
24:15
23
Cramer
24:40
24:36
24
van Maar
24:42
24:31
25
Doorten
24:42
24:24
26
Koster
24:57
24:50
27
Cramer
24:58
24:50
28
van Driesum
24:59
24:41
29
Gaby van Es
24:59
24:49
30
Bouma
25:12
25:05
31
Walker
25:37
25:24
32
van Weerden
25:39
25:25
33
Stoppels
25:44
25:37
34
Vos
25:53
25:40
35
Raspe
25:55
25:35
36
Ottens
26:00
25:42
37
Nieuwenweg
26:05
25:50
38
Kiewiet
26:08
25:56
39
Roosjen
26:15
25:47
40
Guns
26:15
26:07
41
Nieuwenweg
26:22
26:07
42
Evertsz
26:23
25:44
43
Nieuwenweg
26:24
26:10
44
ten Duis
26:26
25:53
45
Smith
26:34
26:24
46
van der Meer
26:37
26:25
47
van der Meer
26:37
26:26
48
Schoonbeek
26:38
26:19
49
van der Laan
26:41
26:29
50
Loer
26:47
26:23
51
van der Velde
26:57
26:35
52
Dijkstra
27:06
26:41
53
Kluiter
27:11
26:55
54
Uil
27:13
26:51
55
Bos
27:13
26:55
56
Nolden
27:14
26:49
57
Loos
27:14
26:57
58
Meijer
27:19
27:01
59
Hazelhof
27:35
27:02
60
Kamminga
27:36
27:23
61
van der Meer
27:37
26:35
62
Boelens
27:38
26:36
63
Zimmerman
27:40
27:02
64
van Oosten
27:42
27:22
65
Rietbroek
27:43
27:30
66
Gert Ausema
27:44
27:32
67
Rusthoven
27:46
27:36
68
Steenhuis
27:47
27:23
69
Doornbos
27:50
27:23
70
ter Harkel
28:04
27:53
71
Redmeijer
28:11
27:45
72
Benes
28:14
27:35
73
Kappelhof
28:19
27:53
74
van Hoorn
28:21
28:02
75
Ottens
28:22
28:11
76
Schuitema
28:24
28:02
77
Pals
28:25
28:09
78
van Dam
28:25
27:37
79
Buitenkamp
28:25
28:17
80
Woelinga
28:26
28:14
81
Rose
28:26
28:15
82
Raspe
28:31
28:09
83
Roemers
28:33
28:13
84
Pascal Wieringa
28:37
28:25
85
Molema
28:42
28:23
86
Brandsma
28:46
28:27
87
Kamphuis
28:49
28:27
88
Wieringa
28:52
28:37
89
Wagenborg
29:00
28:46
90
de Vries
29:09
28:46
91
Koetze
29:12
28:56
92
Potma
29:22
29:12
93
Hulsman
29:26
28:59
94
Hogeveen
29:32
29:11
95
Raske
29:37
29:27
96
van Angelen
29:39
29:26
97
van der Eide
29:40
28:59
98
Elema
29:46
29:34
99
Heidy Wieringa - De Vr
29:52
29:42
100
Huitsing
29:53
29:29
101
Heijnen
29:53
29:16
102
van Driesum
29:57
29:43
103
Rusthoven
30:01
29:51
104
Godlieb
30:03
29:49
105
van Dam
30:05
29:17
106
Linstra
30:05
29:26
107
de Wal
30:18
30:00
108
Soumahu
30:18
30:02
109
Roerig
30:19
30:00
110
de Wit
30:29
30:20
111
Nijenhuis
30:36
30:22
112
Beuker
30:37
30:24
113
Koers
30:39
30:24
114
ter Laan
30:45
30:28
115
Koops
30:48
30:07
116
Doornbos
30:51
30:38
117
van der Sluis
30:59
30:45
118
Verhagen
31:11
31:01
119
Baas
31:15
30:57
120
Super
31:16
31:02
121
Schiltkamp
31:16
31:00
122
van de Nieuwendijk
31:18
30:40
123
Groot
31:18
30:58
124
Swart
31:27
30:12
125
Swijgman
31:32
31:15
126
Arkema
31:36
31:19
127
Visscher
31:42
31:22
128
Tillema
31:42
31:22
129
Pijper
31:42
31:23
130
Reintke
31:59
31:41
131
Prinsen
32:04
30:49
132
Wassink
32:13
31:47
133
van Land
32:15
31:58
134
Meijer
32:18
31:58
135
Agema
32:21
32:01
136
Bruins
32:22
31:49
137
van Komen
32:24
31:19
138
Roelfs
32:46
32:07
139
Schober
32:51
32:25
140
Looyé
32:56
32:31
141
Eissens
33:02
32:53
142
Wierenga
33:02
32:36
143
Noordenbos
33:05
32:24
144
Nijstad
33:33
33:25
145
Streunding
33:36
33:05
146
Westra
33:43
32:40
147
van der Zweep
33:47
32:41
148
Gregoire
34:01
33:22
149
Mulder
34:02
33:52
150
Mulder
34:07
33:03
151
de Weert
34:10
33:22
152
Steen
34:11
33:54
153
Roorda
34:32
34:16
154
Jos Banus
34:45
34:14
155
Nieuwenweg
34:55
34:40
156
Mulder
35:06
34:56
157
Wiltjer
35:15
34:28
158
Ruiter
35:16
35:02
159
Benes
35:32
34:51
160
Heldoorn
35:36
34:36
161
Spaan
35:37
35:09
162
Mossel
35:39
35:35
163
Kramer
35:48
34:59
164
Wietsma
35:57
35:26
165
v/d Werf
35:58
35:29
166
Bijleveld
36:04
35:33
167
Brondsema
36:21
36:08
168
Lalkens
36:21
35:39
169
Goense
36:22
35:40
170
ten Boer
36:24
36:04
171
van der Meer
36:47
36:35
172
Brondijk
37:09
36:04
173
Huizenga
37:34
36:46
174
Marijke Smit
37:43
37:26
175
Annemieke Smit
37:44
37:27
176
Nieuwenweg
38:25
38:10
177
van Ree
38:29
38:11
178
Barsema
38:41
38:25
179
Willemsen
39:00
38:32
180
Marieke de Vries
39:16
38:00
181
Goudswaard
39:44
38:38
182
Niehoff
39:45
38:42
183
Beuker
42:25
42:10
184
Janssens
42:27
41:23
185
Doornbos
56:22
55:58
186
Mulder
1:11:19
1:11:19
187
Kok
1:11:20
1:11:20
Timing & Results by MySports.tv
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2012 11:42