| | | | | Uitslagenlijst achtste VUmc gebouwenloop
Amsterdam - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2012
J48, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sebastian Davidse
Aalsmeer
4:55
4:53
5
Caspar Spangenberg
Amsterdam
6:04
6:03
7
Jurre van Rietschote
Houten
6:50
6:47
12
Tijmen Spangenberg
Amsterdam
8:03
8:00
M48, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:29
5:27
8
Virpi Kraaijeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:09
6:06
13
Danielle Laanbroek
Haarlem
7:10
7:07
14
Chloe Aschmoneit
Amstelveen
7:19
7:15
19
Nathanaëlle GOURSOLLE
Amsterdam
9:04
8:58
20
Everly van der Meer
Haarlem
9:36
9:28
J912, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
David Schaminee
Amstelveen
4:54
4:54
8
Kai Stouthart
Badhoevedorp
5:29
5:29
10
Chano Exposito Jerez
Amsterdam
5:58
5:57
11
Alexis GOURSOLLE
Amsterdam
6:00
5:57
M912, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flore Glimmerveen
Hilversum
4:39
4:39
2
Franca de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
7
Meintje Glimmerveen
Hilversum
5:28
5:28
8
Danique Eijsbouts
Hilversum
5:30
5:30
10
Rianne de Leeuw
Amersfoort
5:39
5:37
19
Naomi van Duivenboden
's-Hertogenbosch
6:26
6:22
22
Nathalie Zwiers
Amstelveen
6:40
6:37
23
Melissa Eijsbouts
Hilversum
6:52
6:48
5M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Kanselaar
's-Gravenhage
18:48
18:48
3
Daan Oppenhuis
Santpoort-Noord
19:33
19:33
4
Pieter van de Wiel
Opperdoes
19:45
19:45
6
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
20:04
20:04
7
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:08
20:08
10
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
20:26
20:26
12
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
20:37
20:36
14
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:39
20:39
16
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
20:53
20:53
19
Christoph Werdmüller
Amsterdam
21:14
21:08
26
Freek van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:16
22:12
28
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
22:32
22:29
29
Wensley Hew-a-kee
Amsterdam
22:53
22:44
31
Reinier Könemann
Voorschoten
23:03
23:03
34
William van den Brink
Hoevelaken
23:07
23:01
41
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten
23:39
23:39
44
Wieger van Loosbroek
Amstelveen
23:46
23:31
47
Ruben Vandenbussche
Amsterdam
24:00
23:44
49
Sander Biersteker
Amsterdam
24:05
23:50
50
Bernard van Lenthe
Amersfoort
24:05
23:59
51
Joost van Zuijlekom
Bunnik
24:09
23:19
52
Pepijn van Diemen
Amsterdam
24:10
24:03
53
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw-Vennep
24:13
24:11
54
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
24:13
24:11
61
Pavel Jansen op de Haa
Amsterdam
24:59
24:49
65
Peter Wolswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:03
24:51
73
Bert van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:34
25:27
76
Marco vd Spek-Stikkelo
Huizen
25:42
25:41
80
Gerrit Bronkhorst
Katwijk Zh
25:55
25:43
82
Ken Kraaijeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:00
25:36
84
Jean Claessens
's-Gravenhage
26:10
25:55
85
Jordy Hermans
Badhoevedorp
26:11
26:11
91
Willem van den Berg
Hilversum
26:35
26:31
94
Rolf Jongeling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:43
26:19
95
Jeroen Korteland
Hoofddorp
26:45
26:14
98
Mark van Dorresteijn
Baarn
26:53
26:27
102
Frank Bakker
Hippolytushoef
27:13
27:04
104
Bram van Harselaar
Beverwijk
27:18
26:46
108
Vincent Glimmerveen
Hilversum
27:33
27:29
115
Dimitri Ockeloen
Emmeloord
27:59
27:49
119
Carlos Iglesias
Oegstgeest
28:19
28:09
121
Robert Jongerius
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:24
28:17
129
Pepijn van Rijthoven
's-Gravenhage
28:53
28:41
130
Geert-Jan van Rijthove
's-Gravenhage
28:54
28:41
133
Gilles Omvlee
Monnickendam
29:00
28:37
135
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amstelveen
29:02
28:57
136
Remko van Veen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
29:05
29:05
137
Gert Ossenkoppele
Uithoorn
29:08
28:58
138
Evert van den Burg
Den Helder
29:16
28:52
144
Arnoud van Rietschote
Houten
29:34
29:21
146
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:40
29:40
148
Hans van Ooijen
Velserbroek
29:52
29:20
149
Dik Nieuwenhuizen
Nieuwkoop
30:00
29:33
152
Kees van der Woude
Amsterdam
30:05
29:50
153
Thees Rijkhold Meester
Amsterdam
30:08
29:53
155
Jeroen van den Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:23
30:15
156
Boudewijn van 't Geloo
Noordwijkerhout
31:05
30:29
157
Wil Bruikman
Nederhorst den Berg
31:06
30:28
161
Bas Brekelmans
Bovenkarspel
31:19
31:09
162
Theo Hollenberg
den Helder
31:30
30:59
164
Robert Leenheer
Katwijk Zh
31:47
31:35
167
Henk van Herk
's-Gravenhage
32:20
31:49
169
Cuneyt Parlayan
Heerhugowaard
32:43
32:17
170
Kees Leegemaate
Burgh Haamstede
32:49
32:01
171
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Oentsjerk
32:51
32:12
173
Thierry GOURSOLLE
Amsterdam
32:51
32:12
192
Jeroen van Geest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:57
35:18
194
Jaco van Duivenboden
's-Hertogenbosch
35:58
35:47
196
Will Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
36:04
35:25
199
Peter van der plas
Kudelstaart
37:28
36:42
5V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Patty Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
22:48
22:48
3
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
23:05
23:05
8
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
23:52
23:52
9
Nathalie Sturkenboom
Utrecht
23:55
23:48
10
Esther van den Ende
Leiden
24:17
24:17
12
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
24:28
24:25
13
Charlotte Wester
Amsterdam
24:33
24:33
14
Marieke Westmaas
Nieuw-Vennep
25:08
25:04
17
Judith oost Lievense
Amsterdam
25:16
25:11
21
Maartje van der Veen
Apeldoorn
25:49
25:44
25
Sanne Vermeulen
Sassenheim
26:27
26:10
27
Tamara Kwint - Wijfje
De Kwakel
26:29
26:29
30
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
26:42
26:22
33
Martine van Egmond
Amstelveen
26:53
26:36
36
Vera van Lenthe
Amersfoort
27:17
27:09
38
Marleen Bakker-Glim
Hippolytushoef
27:27
27:27
43
Jennifer de Visser
Den Helder
28:16
28:13
44
Marian Rothuizen- vd M
Assendelft
28:19
28:07
45
Divone van Breukelen
Medemblik
28:20
28:20
48
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
28:38
28:38
49
Marissa Wolswijk
Nieuw-Vennep
28:43
28:31
56
Sietske van den Berg
Middenmeer
29:19
29:12
58
Maria Meijerink
Middenmeer
29:21
29:19
59
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
29:28
29:21
62
Linda Bronsgeest
Oegstgeest
29:29
29:21
66
Edurne Garcia Iriarte
Dublin (IRL)
29:44
29:35
68
Petita van Rijthoven
's-Gravenhage
29:52
29:40
70
Marieke Witsenburg
Zevenhoven
30:02
29:56
73
Rosie Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
30:09
30:04
77
Kirsten van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:22
30:15
80
Maaike Kuyper-Bitter
Heiloo
30:25
30:20
86
Joke Praamsma Slikker
Amstelveen
30:42
30:01
88
Marleen Hendriks
Amsterdam
30:50
30:21
89
Marlies van Gerven
Lelystad
30:55
30:27
91
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
31:05
30:28
92
Hester Verheijen
Amsterdam
31:07
30:39
93
Martine van Rossum
Wormerveer
31:07
30:58
94
Stèphanie Wessels
Oentsjerk
31:07
30:59
95
Alexandra Pelgrom
Amsterdam
31:08
30:33
96
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
31:13
30:58
100
Fernandez Moncada
Amsterdam
31:25
31:15
102
Marouschka Hollenberg
Haarlem
31:30
31:00
106
Carina van den Brink
Hoevelaken
31:40
31:33
107
Lisette van Harselaar
Beverwijk
31:40
31:07
113
Rosalie Scholtes
Amsterdam
32:00
31:32
119
Chantal Janssen
Heerhugowaard
32:41
32:32
121
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
32:44
32:30
122
Annemieke Noyons
Valkenburg Zh
32:50
32:50
123
Caroline THEVENOT
Amsterdam
32:51
32:11
125
Melissa de Jong
Kudelstaart
32:53
32:53
128
Mariska Kop-Wassenaar
Avenhorn
32:58
32:54
130
Margot Pordon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:07
33:03
133
Kim Chiara Goede
Amsterdam
33:13
33:07
136
Anne de Romph-Bruin
Hoofddorp
33:19
33:19
145
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
33:33
33:26
146
Martine Morrison
's-Gravenhage
33:34
33:05
147
Sabrina de Munnik
Amstelveen
33:37
33:04
148
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Lienden
33:40
33:04
150
Azra Mujic-Delic
Duivendrecht
33:44
33:11
153
Judith Lubbers-Glim
Amstelveen
33:49
33:41
154
Marjan Kortbeek
Den Helder
33:52
33:27
157
Natascha van der Horst
Aalsmeer
34:02
33:36
160
Marja van Harselaar
Beverwijk
34:07
33:34
161
Pauline Versteegen
Amsterdam
34:09
33:51
163
Cynthia Dumfries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:10
33:20
164
An van t Hert-dijkman
Den Helder
34:13
33:48
167
Samantha den Hartog
Hoofddorp
34:20
33:45
170
Yvonne Hofland-Glim
Hippolytushoef
34:32
34:25
173
Ingrid van Wezenbeek
Beverwijk
34:34
33:52
178
Lucia Blijleven
Assendelft
34:43
34:09
182
Caroline van der meer
Haarlem
35:04
34:43
186
Marjolein Snaterse
Aalsmeer
35:27
35:05
188
Aaltje Migchelbrink
Naarden
35:35
34:55
189
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
35:37
34:50
190
Jolande Broekhof- de V
Hoofddorp
35:38
34:50
192
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
35:48
35:10
197
Ans van Duivenboden
Apeldoorn
35:57
35:48
198
Marlene Kromhout
Valkenburg Zh
36:01
35:18
200
Francisca van Baaren
De Meern
36:01
35:28
206
Sacha Bruinenberg
Amstelveen
36:43
36:07
207
Alexandra van de Laar
Almere
36:46
36:18
209
Anita van der Meer
Voorhout
37:26
36:41
210
Carola de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
37:26
36:41
212
Birgit Reizevoort
Amsterdam
37:36
37:06
217
Saskia Poen
Woerdense Verlaat
38:35
38:28
228
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
39:02
38:21
229
Mable Hengeveld
Amstelveen
39:16
38:40
230
Bernou Hendriks
Badhoevedorp
39:16
38:40
231
Corien Schröeder
Amstelveen
39:54
39:48
235
AnnaMariska Tichelaar
Amsterdam
40:22
40:06
241
Renske van der Hurk
Amstelveen
44:19
43:33
242
Saskia Klein Meuleman
Amstelveen
44:19
43:35
243
Marlou Groeneveld
Amsterdam
44:19
43:36
245
Medelyn Wennekers
Amsterdam
44:20
43:36
10M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
38:37
38:37
2
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
39:07
39:07
10
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:54
41:54
18
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:12
43:12
19
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:27
43:27
20
Robert-Jan Goldhoorn
Almere
43:32
43:25
23
Rolf Vernes
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:22
44:18
32
Erik Heemskerk
Bergschenhoek
45:41
45:38
37
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
46:01
46:01
40
Pieter Schermers
Oegstgeest
46:41
46:20
46
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:15
47:07
49
Eugene Leahy
Amsterdam (IRL)
47:32
47:32
54
Martijn van Wanroij
Wilnis
48:03
48:00
55
Ron Zandvliet
Oude Wetering
48:19
48:09
56
Ronald Stolwijk
Kudelstaart
48:21
47:37
60
Paul van Klaveren
Amsterdam
48:45
48:40
61
Richard Kroese
Roelofarendsveen
48:45
48:35
65
Giovanni Monsanto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:59
48:18
67
Robbert van Velzen
Nieuwkoop
49:27
49:14
68
Rene van der Meer
Oude Wetering
49:29
49:18
71
Wouter van der Weijden
Oude Wetering
49:35
49:25
72
Edwin Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
49:36
49:23
84
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
50:28
50:17
89
Taco Otto
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:45
50:40
93
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
51:01
50:41
98
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
51:19
51:17
102
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
51:35
51:21
104
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
51:36
51:20
105
Dingeman van Rietschot
Amstelveen
51:38
51:23
107
Piet van Amsterdam
Spaarndam
51:40
51:04
110
Arnoud de Bruin
Amstelveen
51:41
51:38
111
Niels de Water
's-Gravenhage
51:42
51:37
121
Willem van Willigen
Amsterdam
52:26
52:17
127
Dick Simons
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:34
52:26
129
Jack Jellema
's-Gravenhage
52:35
52:14
140
Steven Beekmans
Amstelveen
53:44
53:42
143
Jordi Kooijstra
Hoogkarspel
53:53
53:38
150
Raymond Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:16
53:53
154
Frank Zaadnoordijk
Utrecht
54:38
54:17
160
Laurens Schrijver
Amsterdam
55:15
55:06
161
Marcel vredenburg
Koog aan de Zaan
55:20
55:20
162
Marcel Boonstra
Zuidwolde Dr
55:20
54:50
169
Jurjen van Boheemen
Leidschendam
55:54
55:24
175
Ton van der Made
Montfoort
56:31
56:31
179
Gabriel Fintelman
Amsterdam
56:54
56:33
180
Joachim Kraaijenhagen
Lopik
57:01
56:45
184
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
57:12
56:35
186
Ton van den Bosch
Montfoort
57:25
57:14
187
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:33
57:08
189
Bastiaan Molleman
Amstelveen
57:39
57:14
193
Mashad Bani-Aman
Amsterdam
57:49
57:24
194
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Almere
57:51
57:41
195
Ronald Langejans
Bodegraven
57:57
57:42
201
Vincent van Bijleveld
Amsterdam
58:40
58:24
206
Ton van 't Hoff
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:16
58:50
211
Niels van der Meer
Haarlem
59:50
59:09
215
Anthony de Roode
Oegstgeest
1:01:03
1:00:39
216
Maurice van der Linden
Purmerend
1:01:32
1:01:05
219
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:01:49
1:01:48
221
Falco van Hoorn
Amstelveen
1:02:47
1:02:21
222
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:35
229
Raymond Steenman
Purmerend
1:06:13
1:05:36
235
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten
1:12:43
1:12:43
10V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
48:29
48:27
10
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
50:55
50:55
11
Marjolein Kortleve
Haarlem
51:06
50:48
13
Fieke Otto-Ossenkoppel
Amsterdam
52:01
51:57
14
Heidi van der Ham
Nieuwkoop
52:29
52:24
15
Miranda van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
52:29
52:17
18
Ilona Bisschop
Oude Wetering
52:53
52:44
19
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
53:04
53:00
21
Ronny van Gerwen
Amsterdam
53:31
53:25
22
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten
53:38
53:27
23
Doris van Bergeijk
Utrecht
55:15
55:06
24
Caroline Smeets
Amstelveen
55:29
55:20
26
Femmie Kraaijeveld-Smi
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:32
55:27
31
Rianne Veugelers
Amsterdam
56:45
56:40
32
Julie van der Lande
Amsterdam
56:50
56:34
36
Helen Krijgsman
Wieringerwerf
57:07
56:48
38
Milou van Klaveren
Amsterdam
57:33
57:28
46
Evi van der geer
Sassenheim
58:32
58:09
47
Asha van Kerkwijk
Amsterdam
59:15
58:47
48
Saskia vd schaaff
Oostzaan
59:23
59:09
55
Suzanne Stokmans
Amsterdam
59:59
59:51
57
Simone Gresnigt
Amersfoort
1:01:34
1:01:27
58
Marga beemsterboer
Amsterdam
1:01:40
1:01:32
61
Jolanda Schutter
Nieuwkoop
1:02:54
1:02:45
66
Rosemarie Wijnands
Hoofddorp
1:03:33
1:03:19
71
Afra van der Markt
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:38
72
Joelle van der Bijl
Amsterdam
1:04:30
1:04:14
76
Michelle van der Heul
Westbeemster
1:06:47
1:06:25
77
Marloes van der Gulik
Zaandijk
1:07:27
1:07:05
78
Ank Bakker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:27
1:07:05
80
Leida Stompee
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:28
1:07:06
Uitslagen.nl
30-10-2012 20:53