Uitslagenlijst Run-Bike-Run 2012

Ravels - Zondag 21 oktober 2012

M&M, DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GIERKE
1:20:16
2
Rob&Dieter
1:20:41
3
W&L
1:21:34
4
VanGils&Geudens
1:22:41
5
Debbie&Nancy
1:22:56
6
De-vijftig-plussers-Vi
1:23:28
7
Bike-Customizer
1:23:58
8
The-Mythbusters
1:24:00
9
Veni-Vidi-Vici
1:24:12
10
terminators
1:25:37
11
Miep-Miep
1:25:39
12
De-Oomskes
1:25:54
13
Wim&Ben
1:26:30
14
Gooreinds-duathlon-tea
1:26:57
15
de-schoonbroeders
1:27:02
16
pepi&koki
1:27:10
17
delta-crossers
1:27:10
18
leo&tom
1:27:27
19
just-for-fun
1:27:44
20
Deckx-brothers
1:27:57
21
Werner&Marc
1:28:45
22
Garage-VDS
1:29:00
23
Frans-Schellekens
1:30:13
24
Bert&Ernie
1:31:03
25
Double-Trouble
1:31:46
26
De-schoonbrurkes
1:33:39
27
de-tongerlo's
1:35:05
28
De-Twins
1:36:25
29
GIL²
1:37:25
30
De-Damenboys
1:38:18
31
delta-crossers-2
1:38:28
32
F&M
1:39:01
33
Carta-Mundi
1:39:55
34
Bart&Michael
1:46:38
V&M, DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tine&JP
1:22:28
2
team-sky
1:24:39
3
Cyclexperience
1:26:37
4
Jan&Nancy
1:26:52
5
ELKE&GUY
1:29:06
6
Team-BEKENLAAN
1:29:09
7
Broer&Zusje
1:38:56
8
Inge&Nico
1:44:07
9
Monique&Luc
1:48:05
V&V, DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith-Ann-team
1:35:32
2
Hilde&Tanja
1:38:12
3
Elise&Ann
1:43:14
4
De-Dolle-Mina's
1:47:58
D, SOLO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vloemans Stin
Weelde
1:31:13
2
Keustermans Greet
Leuven
1:33:00
H24, SOLO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauryssen Geert
Sint Lenaerts
1:12:54
2
Embrechts Paul
Kasterlee
1:13:19
3
Baelus Nick
Lille
1:14:48
4
Driessens Kris
Loenhout
1:15:44
5
JAN DE HENAU
BERCHEM
1:17:17
6
Fonken Ruud
Oisterwijk
1:17:58
7
Meulders Tom
Ravels
1:18:39
8
Van Gils Seppe
Weelde
1:18:50
9
Vosters René
Reusel
1:19:47
10
Nooten François
Oosterhout
1:23:19
11
Wilmsen Koen
Baarle Hertog
1:23:41
12
Alberts Martijn
Breda
1:25:15
13
Schots Tim
Berchem
1:25:36
14
MARK VERMEULEN
BAARLE NASSAU
1:26:07
15
Lima Carlos
Weert
1:26:20
16
Van den Bogerd Kris
Rijkevorsel
1:26:35
17
DAVID COPPEJANS
HASSELT
1:26:54
18
Geleyn Ronny
Verrebroek
1:27:45
19
Volders Davy
Diest
1:28:09
20
Seegers Rob
Baarle Nassau
1:29:49
21
Van Miert Sven
Oud Turnhout
1:30:51
22
Van meerbergen Wim
Vosselaar
1:35:21
23
Brenier Michel
Duffel
1:40:21
24
CHRISTOF POELS
TURNHOUT
1:49:38
H40, SOLO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
maes chris
Baarle Nassau
1:14:11
2
Stabel Ronny
Weelde
1:19:08
3
Timmermans Marc
Ravels
1:22:29
4
Nouwens Theo
Helmond
1:23:08
5
De Bever Felix
Weelde
1:25:37
6
spanenburg franckie
Ravels
1:25:39
7
Hooyberghs Benny
Arendonk
1:30:06
8
Dalen Ronny
Turnhout
1:32:51
9
Oomen Joost
Baarle Hertog
1:33:00
10
Smets Bart
Arendonk
1:33:09
H50, SOLO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roeymans Danny
Arendonk
1:24:22
2
Van Gils Rene
Ravels
1:24:50
3
jansens Luc
Weelde
1:32:49
4
van de Voort Erik-Jan
Someren
1:37:47
5
ERIC BAUWERAERTS
RAVELS
1:39:41
6
Van Hasselt Jan
Oud Turnhout
1:44:29
U23, SOLO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greeven Kevin
Olen
1:15:05
2
van schoubroeck Jonas
Oud Turnhout
1:21:33
3
Lenaerts Steven
Vosselaar
1:22:43
4
Servranckx Ruben
Ottenburg
1:25:04
5
Hooyberghs Mats
Arendonk
1:29:01
Uitslag verzorgt door BIBCHIP-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2012 17:15