Uitslagenlijst 24e Kleine Haar Loop

Kring van Dorth - Zondag 21 oktober 2012

6.3KM, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Wessels
Markelo
21:29
2
Jurriën ten Hoeve
Schalkhaar
21:55
3
Kris van Leeuwen
Kring van Dorth
22:08
4
Omar Cornelis
Holten
22:36
5
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
22:52
6
Arne Wessels
Markelo
23:50
7
Stijn Uijen
Holten
24:02
8
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
24:03
9
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
24:19
10
Berend Brinkman
Antwerpen Belgie
24:34
11
Menno Verplak
Oijen
24:45
12
Jan Roosink
Rijssen
25:25
13
Rene Lubberdink
Barchem
25:32
14
Ruben Borgonjen
Bathmen
25:40
15
Koen Kaffener
Holten
25:41
16
Jelmer Willems
Holten
25:47
17
Mark Wuestman
Harfsen
26:01
18
Koen Scheltema
Eefde
26:03
19
Martijn Wijnhoven
Bathmen
26:33
20
Branko Dieperink
Lochem
26:34
21
Bas Mentink
Gorssel
26:35
22
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
27:02
23
Rico van Ark
Lochem
27:04
24
Ruben Wassink
Harfsen
27:11
25
Jan Wessels
Markelo
27:30
26
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
27:32
27
Rein Wuestman
Harfsen
27:43
28
Job Heijs
Deventer
27:44
29
Tim Havelaar
Gorssel
27:49
30
Alexander Hamer
Apeldoorn
27:51
31
Hans Beltman
Harfsen
28:02
32
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
28:09
33
Rinze Addink
Laren Gld
28:11
34
Luuk Scholten
Gorssel
28:13
35
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
28:24
36
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
28:58
37
Kelvin Poortman
Epse
28:59
38
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
29:21
39
Jurre Jonker
Zutphen
29:24
40
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
29:28
41
Michiel Welling
Harfsen
29:53
42
Oscar Greven
Zutphen
29:56
43
Martin Blanken
Twello
30:17
44
Robert van Osch
Zutphen
30:17
45
Tom Wilgenhof
Harfsen
30:32
46
Marc Wieggers
Zutphen
30:50
47
Koen Colvoort
Lochem
30:52
48
Felix van den Sigtenho
Zutphen
31:00
49
Rob. Bloemenkamp
Bathmen
31:07
50
Jorik Bloemenkamp
Bathmen
31:07
51
Robbert de Weerd
Lochem
31:21
52
H. Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
31:29
53
Jordi de Jong
Zutphen
31:31
54
Laurens Lobeek
Harfsen
31:39
55
Bram Nijdeken
Lochem
31:41
56
Alex Hoosers
Zutphen
31:44
57
Johan van Ittersum
Deventer
31:46
58
Marco Greven
Zutphen
31:49
59
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
31:57
60
Arold Mol
Zutphen
32:20
61
Erwin van der Logt
Hall
32:33
62
John Pelgrom
Twello
32:39
63
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
32:54
64
Martijn Pruim
Eefde
33:00
65
Marcel Roerig
Harfsen
33:01
66
Max Molewijk
Zutphen
33:02
67
Bert Molewijk
Zutphen
33:04
68
Adrie Schieven
Joppe
33:04
69
Rob Nijkamp
Barchem
33:18
70
Marcel Potman
Lochem
33:24
71
Marcel Winters
Brummen
33:39
72
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
34:11
73
Erik Voortman
Harfsen
34:14
74
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
34:23
75
Luke Roerig
Harfsen
34:39
76
Peter Paul Meijborg
Colmschate
35:00
77
Pascal van Wijlick
Zevenaar
35:12
78
Ronnie Wassink
Zutphen
35:15
79
Charles Jansen
Deventer
35:26
80
Floris van Seijen
Deventer
36:02
81
Mark Meinders
Deventer
36:02
82
Mark Anneveld
Bathmen
36:29
83
Gerry Eilers
Lochem
36:30
84
Hans Winkels
Deventer
36:35
85
Frank Hulscher
Deventer
37:04
86
Mark Mol
Zutphen
37:42
87
Henk Gieteling
Deventer
37:48
88
Gerrit Veldink
Laren Gld
37:54
89
Ton Lucassen
Zutphen
38:32
90
Johan Luijting
Laren Gld
38:38
91
Joep Didden
Deventer
38:41
92
Nick Worseling
Zwaag
38:48
93
Nick Tijsmans
Zwaag
39:02
94
Herman Heuver
Warnsveld
39:15
95
Arnold Nuijen
Rheden
39:40
96
Albert Tijsmans
Harderwijk
39:43
97
Jos Tijsmans
Deventer
39:50
98
Ab Koetsier
Holten
39:59
99
Bert de Lange
Bathmen
40:48
100
Dick Timmer
Deventer
41:07
101
Ab Molewijk
Wehl
41:35
102
Sjef van Hoorn
Lochem
41:40
103
Wil Roozenboom
Zutphen
42:02
104
Bolink Gerrit Jan
Bathmen
42:06
105
Gerard Faas
Bathmen
47:47
6.3KV, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Minkjan
Markelo
30:12
2
Ilja Roerig
Harfsen
30:17
3
Mandy Mekenkamp
Deventer
31:50
4
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
32:22
5
Anika Kattemölle
Deventer
32:46
6
Alies Hogeweij
Hall
32:51
7
Aafke van der Veen
Deventer
32:53
8
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
32:56
9
Dinande Aaftink
Laren Gld
33:24
10
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
33:26
11
Anita Jimmink
Harfsen
33:47
12
Annemieke Blous
Bathmen
34:07
13
Maria Verkade
Zutphen
34:15
14
Minie Paul
Deventer
34:26
15
Anke Koordeman
Zutphen
34:30
16
Carine Kleine Haar
Nijmegen
34:40
17
Manja Verbaan
Harfsen
34:43
18
Ineke Overkempe
Diepenveen
34:55
19
Astrid de Vries
Nieuwegein
35:12
20
Esther Hanning
Gorssel
35:18
21
Anne-marie Smits
Deventer
35:52
22
P. Schiphorst
Raalte
35:58
23
Marije Vlaswinkel
Deventer
36:07
24
Diny Vlaswinkel
Deventer
36:12
25
Jessy Faas
Bathmen
36:13
26
Sabine Reinaardus
Holten
36:16
27
Eveline Snel
Deventer
36:20
28
Esther Udink
Bathmen
36:27
29
Antien Pasman
Harfsen
36:29
30
Marianne Klein Lankhor
Markelo
36:54
31
Karin wijers
Laren Gld
36:56
32
Marian Reinders-Hunnek
Zutphen
36:57
33
Leonie Roelofsen-Schut
Laren Gld
37:03
34
Ans Mulder
Zutphen
37:22
35
Gerda Raadink
Twello
37:30
36
Marjon Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
37:33
37
Monic Sloot
Zutphen
37:46
38
Jeanet van de Mortel
Laren Gld
37:56
39
Esther de Knoop
Deventer
37:59
40
Petra Roeterdink
Bathmen
38:03
41
Sandra Middeldorp
Bathmen
38:03
42
Annette Bannink
Laren Gld
38:08
43
Dianne van den Noort
Deventer
38:09
44
Catholine Koster
Laren Gld
38:10
45
Maud Averdijk
Gorssel
38:12
46
Mirjam Janssen
Deventer
38:12
47
Annelies Lammersen
Bathmen
38:15
48
Marleen Jansen
Laren Gld
38:22
49
den boer, ali
Diepenveen
38:23
50
Marry Riezebos
Laren Gld
38:24
51
Ankie Saaltink
Laren Gld
38:24
52
Rianne Arts
Schalkhaar
38:35
53
Henriette Schoemaker
Gorssel
38:41
54
Gerdien Brinoord
Laren Gld
38:44
55
Martine Lensink
Laren Gld
38:44
56
Esthel Kiens
Zutphen
38:44
57
Verena Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
38:45
58
Ester Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
38:45
59
Diane Braakhekke
Eefde
39:03
60
Yvonne Achtereekte
Eefde
39:05
61
Ingrid Kruit
Warnsveld
39:08
62
Christel Schneider
Schalkhaar
39:16
63
Nienke Mangnus
Groningen
39:25
64
Jenny Ulehake
Zutphen
39:35
65
Saskia Jimmink
Laren Gld
39:44
66
Aniek Reterink
Lochem
39:48
67
Angelique Loenen
Epse
39:52
68
Annet te Winkel
Joppe
39:54
69
Agnes Wilgenhof
Laren Gld
39:55
70
Ans Hoften
Bathmen
39:56
71
Rianne Bronsvoord
Bathmen
39:57
72
Anneke Even
Bathmen
40:32
73
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
40:39
74
Velthorst Rita
Zutphen
40:41
75
Judith Jonkman
Schalkhaar
41:25
76
Anja Harkink
Harfsen
41:27
77
Miranda Alberts
Schalkhaar
41:29
78
Gea Meppelink
Almen
41:32
79
Mirjam Bakker
Deventer
41:47
80
brilleman, paulien
Diepenveen
41:47
81
Manon Baas-Immink
Diepenveen
41:48
82
de graaf, magrit
Deventer
41:58
83
Esther Dolphijn
Zutphen
42:03
84
Harmke Luijting
Zutphen
42:26
85
Petra Ridder
Zwaag
42:56
86
Karla Beuzel
Laren Gld
43:01
87
Irma Broos-bloemendal
Schalkhaar
43:39
88
Sonja Heuvelink
Empe
43:42
89
Ellen van Lint
Barchem
44:43
90
Saskia Valkenburg
Deventer
45:28
91
Ingrid van Gelder
Deventer
45:29
92
Géke Bannink
Laren Gld
46:29
93
Alida Faas
Bathmen
47:47
9.7KM, 9.7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Spijkerman, Rik
Ambt Delden
33:45
2
Norbert Korten
Schalkhaar
34:15
3
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
36:11
4
van de Eelaart, Adriaa
Gorssel
36:21
5
Andy Perloy
Brummen
36:38
6
Frank Falkmann
Apeldoorn
37:25
7
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
37:30
8
dijkhof, martijn
Deventer
38:17
9
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
38:21
10
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
38:26
11
Gerrit Valkeman
Zutphen
38:36
12
Guus Beking
Zutphen
38:51
13
Ad van de Kar
Lochem
38:55
14
Ribbink, Wouter
Dieren
39:14
15
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
39:49
16
Kees Beltman
Deventer
40:06
17
Chiel Willems
Epse
40:18
18
Otto Zeijpveld
Laren Gld
41:13
19
Bob Nahuis
Bathmen
41:13
20
Stef van der Zee
Eefde
41:38
21
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
41:56
22
Bas Oldenburg
Barchem
42:35
23
Bart Denekamp
Twello
42:51
24
Peter Scholten
Zutphen
43:02
25
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
43:06
26
Ton Eikman
Velp Gld
43:12
27
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
43:17
28
Jos Ganzevles
Twello
43:20
29
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
43:31
30
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
43:33
31
Verburg, Tino
Olst
43:38
32
Vincent van Petersen
Zutphen
43:45
33
Simon Wit
Amsterdam
43:55
34
Herman Haijtink
Laren Gld
44:03
35
Mario te Lindert
Twello
44:10
36
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
44:29
37
Carel Voorhorst
Twello
44:33
38
Henk Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
44:44
39
Kim Bosch
Lochem
44:46
40
Beumer, Jeroen
Laren Gld
44:47
41
Homberg, Willy
Gorssel
44:49
42
Remco Nijenhuis
Deventer
44:59
43
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
45:13
44
Gerritsen, Bert
Deventer
45:24
45
Roy Makkink
Lochem
45:27
46
Jan Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
45:30
47
Ap Onis
Gorssel
45:34
48
Gerrit Rensen
Holten
45:36
49
Kees Jonker
Zutphen
45:41
50
Dirk Jan Robbe
Groenlo
45:41
51
Martin Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
45:48
52
Jan Rood
Bathmen
45:51
53
H. Hollegien
Marienheem
45:53
54
Wouter Kolkmann
Deventer
46:04
55
Frank ten Broeke
Deventer
46:04
56
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
46:11
57
Marco Elshof
Deventer
46:14
58
Thijs Davelaar
Deventer
46:14
59
Martijn van Weerdhuize
Lelystad
46:21
60
Gerrit Enderink
Joppe
46:34
61
Christiaan Engbers
Hengelo Gld
46:38
62
Dirk van der Scheer
Warnsveld
46:43
63
Harm Wesselink
Lochem
47:06
64
Nieuwenhuis, Joran
Laren Gld
47:10
65
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
47:14
66
Martin Enderink
Joppe
47:15
67
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
47:22
68
Gerard Veldman
Schalkhaar
47:23
69
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
47:23
70
Patrick Lokhorst
Zutphen
47:23
71
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
47:24
72
Rob Braam
Lochem
47:24
73
Marcel Klinge
Diepenveen
47:25
74
Mark Bakker
Deventer
47:34
75
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
47:49
76
Gerrit Vrielink
Raalte
47:55
77
Bos, Henk-Jan
Bathmen
47:57
78
Olaf Koot
Deventer
48:00
79
Ruud Franz
Lettele
48:05
80
Marcel Baas
Diepenveen
48:09
81
Jan Braam
Borculo
48:19
82
Tonnie in t Hof
Bathmen
48:21
83
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
48:21
84
Evert Altena
Deventer
48:22
85
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
48:31
86
Jeroen Jonkman
Brummen
48:37
87
Dick Brilleman
Diepenveen
48:43
88
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
48:46
89
Gerwin Boschloo
Deventer
48:56
90
Henk Jaburg
Bathmen
48:58
91
Klein Kranenbarg
Laren Gld
49:08
92
Eddy Pendavingh
Zutphen
49:12
93
Han Grobbe
Schalkhaar
49:27
94
Martijn van der Veen
Deventer
49:33
95
Jan in t Hof
Deventer
50:02
96
Marinus Baltus
Holten
50:03
97
Harry Mulder
Epse
50:06
98
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
50:13
99
Herman Brinkman
Harfsen
50:15
100
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
50:21
101
Nils Leemans
Deventer
50:21
102
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
50:29
103
Esselink, Arjen
Deventer
50:30
104
Ribbink, Roel
Dieren
50:34
105
Paul Veldmate
Deventer
50:49
106
Johan Smit
Deventer
51:03
107
Alfred Gemmink
Zutphen
51:22
108
Roeland van den Berg
Harfsen
51:25
109
Harmen Groenouwe
Bathmen
51:51
110
Gerard kolkman
Twello
52:07
111
nederkoorn, alfons
Zutphen
52:13
112
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
52:25
113
Bert Frieling
Bathmen
52:58
114
Menco van Weringh
Laren Gld
52:58
115
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
53:10
116
Bert van Dijk
Deventer
53:18
117
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
53:22
118
Frits Poppema
Epe
53:23
119
John van Zuijlen
Gorssel
53:35
120
Jesse Overbosch
Apeldoorn
54:32
121
Paul Scholten
Gorssel
54:38
122
Bechtle, Erik
Gorssel
54:44
123
Alwij Roelofs
Deventer
54:53
124
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
55:03
125
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
55:04
126
Mart-André Teger
Lochem
55:06
127
Frans Mattaar
Deventer
55:34
128
Rob Scholten
Zutphen
55:42
129
Henk Kok
Deventer
55:54
130
Bouke Winterman
Twello
56:18
131
Frans Welling
Harfsen
56:30
132
Ivar Westra
Deventer
56:33
133
Wim Wellenberg
Deventer
56:40
134
Rudie te Riele
Deventer
56:42
135
Visser, Henk
Bathmen
56:55
136
Henk Buddingh
Bathmen
57:02
137
Hans Kloosterboer
Lettele
57:14
138
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
57:25
139
Brekveld, Wim
Twello
57:27
140
Wil Schenk
Bathmen
57:30
141
Jerry Kolkmann
Deventer
57:56
142
Gerrit Baas
Deventer
58:34
143
Oprel, Dico
Zutphen
59:09
144
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
59:40
145
Marco van Wijck
Kring van Dorth
59:55
146
Karel Horn
Bathmen
1:00:01
147
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
1:00:24
148
Henk Jacobs
Diepenveen
1:00:33
149
Martin Zeegers
Zutphen
1:00:36
150
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:01:22
151
Gerhard Borkent
Deventer
1:01:32
152
Johan Bonekamp
Gorssel
1:02:00
153
Dennis van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
1:03:07
154
Hennie Kappert
Gorssel
1:04:18
155
J. van der Woude
Lochem
1:04:32
156
Henk Nikkels
Bathmen
1:05:10
157
Jan Schepers
Warnsveld
1:06:25
9.7KV, 9.7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Rouwette
Deventer
43:18
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
44:03
3
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
44:40
4
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
44:42
5
Jolanda Brugman
Laren Gld
45:47
6
garritsen, Wietske
Warnsveld
45:47
7
Eefje Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
46:27
8
Timea Corbet
Nijmegen
46:54
9
Marlieke Frieling
Deventer
47:03
10
Ans Houweling-Sijtsma
Warnsveld
47:05
11
Anja Sturris
Lochem
47:11
12
Anne Kluivers
Zutphen
47:18
13
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Diepenveen
48:33
14
Dinanda Wichers
Bathmen
48:34
15
Ariane Pille
Diepenveen
48:36
16
Timmerman, Margriet
Schalkhaar
48:39
17
Barbara Fabels
Schalkhaar
48:41
18
Hermien van Es
Lettele
48:47
19
Györgyi Corbet
Zutphen
48:51
20
Janneke Hofmeijer
Deventer
49:05
21
Renske de Jong
Zutphen
49:50
22
Miriam Buesink
Lochem
50:24
23
Witteveen, Henriet
Zutphen
50:44
24
Carola Staring
Zutphen
50:46
25
Sylvia Vroklage
Deventer
50:52
26
Joosje Maes
Warnsveld
50:54
27
Ilse van Galen
Zutphen
51:19
28
B. van Groeningen
Warnsveld
51:25
29
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
51:32
30
Cobi kolkman
Twello
51:37
31
Cromme, Paula
Deventer
51:42
32
Ribbink, Alie
Dieren
52:08
33
van 't Erve, Monique
Zutphen
52:12
34
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
52:13
35
Karin Oosterhuis
Bathmen
52:25
36
Mirjam de Kramer
Deventer
52:26
37
Gea Wilgenhof
Kring van Dorth
52:28
38
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
52:29
39
Irma van der Kolk-Jonk
Nieuw Heeten
52:35
40
Nienke Kloosterboer
Bathmen
52:47
41
Linda de Ruiter
Amersfoort
53:05
42
Babs Rossen
Nijmegen
53:32
43
Janny Vrielink
Raalte
53:35
44
Marlene Jansen
Schalkhaar
53:37
45
Maaike Büchner
Deventer
53:52
46
Harriet Ebbink
Eefde
54:01
47
Carolien Krabbenberg
Lochem
54:05
48
Hennie Homberg
Gorssel
54:15
49
Iris Hulshof
Deventer
54:47
50
Els Damen
Zutphen
54:52
51
Diny Kok
Twello
54:56
52
Geke Wuestman-Brinkman
Harfsen
55:33
53
Lienke Kooistra
Deventer
55:37
54
Nadja Jonker
Voorst gem Voorst
55:40
55
Sandra van Aalderen
Lochem
55:48
56
Erika Spoelma
Bathmen
55:52
57
Caroline van der Heyde
Lochem
55:55
58
Janet Schermerhorn
Deventer
56:12
59
Liane van der Veen
Zutphen
56:17
60
Postel, Hanny
Lochem
56:44
61
Stella Overkamp
Deventer
56:50
62
Angela te Lindert
Twello
56:55
63
Yvon Didden
Deventer
57:36
64
Wil Peinemann
Eefde
57:37
65
Jacinta Tjassens-Keise
Zutphen
57:43
66
Jannemiek Harmsen
Diepenveen
57:49
67
Myrte Koolman
Deventer
57:49
68
van luijtelaar, carine
Zutphen
58:04
69
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
58:10
70
Leonie van Zuijlen
's-Gravenhage
58:11
71
Mariska Schaufeli
Warnsveld
58:13
72
Yvon van Eekert-Brinkm
Schalkhaar
58:16
73
Marieke Suter-Ros
Lochem
58:36
74
Mirthe Mangnus
Deventer
58:37
75
Fatima Shreki
Deventer
58:43
76
Ailsa Michiels
Rheden
59:01
77
Chantal Dohmen
Eefde
59:09
78
Anke Klein Hulse
Gorssel
59:32
79
Ruby Coffeng
Epse
59:34
80
Erica Haneveld
Zutphen
59:36
81
Melanie Vinkenvleugel
Groenlo
1:00:24
82
Vloedgrave, Marjorie
Deventer
1:00:30
83
Gea Schuppert
Epse
1:00:39
84
Annie Wissink
Laren Gld
1:00:44
85
Annemiek Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
1:00:44
86
Judith Heiliggers
Lochem
1:01:04
87
Johanna Post-Brands
Zutphen
1:01:27
88
Annet Reimert
Twello
1:01:37
89
Karin Rutgers
Deventer
1:02:16
90
Marjan Horn
Bathmen
1:02:35
91
Gerrie de Greeff
Joppe
1:02:53
92
Ria Schoolderman
Eefde
1:02:54
93
Angelieke van de Graaf
Bathmen
1:03:35
94
Gerdien Bos-Flierman
Deventer
1:03:36
95
Josephien Mollink
Epse
1:03:39
96
Marijke Baarspul -Mokk
Deventer
1:03:45
97
Trudy van Luttikhuizen
Loenen Gld
1:11:26
10EMM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
1:03:50
2
paalman, Danny
Holten
1:04:15
3
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
1:05:06
4
Norbert Mulder
Deventer
1:05:23
5
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:06:10
6
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
1:06:33
7
H. Draaijer
Deventer
1:06:37
8
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:06:41
9
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
1:07:48
10
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:08:03
11
Martijn Fransen
Joppe
1:08:40
12
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:08:47
13
Richard ter Mate
Deventer
1:08:49
14
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:08:51
15
Loma, Henk
Twello
1:09:09
16
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:10:27
17
Hans Hegeman
Raalte
1:10:36
18
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
1:11:03
19
Kees Kuipers
Apeldoorn
1:11:22
20
R. Korte
Almelo
1:11:47
21
Erik de Jong
Deventer
1:12:18
22
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:12:28
23
Jorick Schuppers
Nijmegen
1:12:44
24
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
1:12:52
25
Rob Wassenaar
Warnsveld
1:13:26
26
R. Groters
Zutphen
1:13:42
27
Jan Vonck
Enschede
1:13:58
28
John van Kemenade
Deventer
1:14:11
29
Bernhard Pluim
Tonden
1:14:13
30
Hans Beldman
Holten
1:14:14
31
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
1:14:20
32
Nick van Dun
Epse
1:14:30
33
Simon Kok
Deventer
1:14:55
34
Cor de Haas
Deventer
1:15:06
35
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
1:15:23
36
Filius, pieter
Lettele
1:15:45
37
Hans Roesink
Olst
1:15:50
38
Joost Meijers
Goor
1:15:57
39
Cas Bakker
Deventer
1:16:02
40
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:16:06
41
Phil de Lange
Deventer
1:16:24
42
Daniël Hoenderdos
Enkhuizen
1:16:39
43
Edwin Meijer
Vorden
1:16:41
44
Peter Traas
Olst
1:17:06
45
Freis Hollander
Deventer
1:17:09
46
Erik de Knoop
Deventer
1:17:19
47
Menno Klunder
Deventer
1:17:31
48
Robert Timmer
Deventer
1:17:33
49
Cor Eckers
Warnsveld
1:17:49
50
Aalbert Hiddink
Zutphen
1:17:59
51
B. Stortelder
Lochem
1:18:42
52
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
1:19:02
53
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:19:40
54
Geert-Jan Legdeur
Ulft
1:19:47
55
Lútsen Wijngaard
Zutphen
1:20:00
56
Martin Bennink
Deventer
1:20:00
57
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
1:20:13
58
Hilko Kosterman
Deventer
1:20:15
59
Max Eijer
Schalkhaar
1:20:15
60
Alwie Deterd
Holten
1:20:23
61
Marten Heijs
Deventer
1:20:41
62
Bert Willems
Apeldoorn
1:21:01
63
R. Landman
Zutphen
1:21:09
64
Remco Post
Zutphen
1:21:23
65
jutten, wim
Warnsveld
1:21:49
66
Emiel Blanke
Raalte
1:21:50
67
Paul van de Poel
Bathmen
1:22:21
68
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
1:22:22
69
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1:22:25
70
Johan Roetert
Bathmen
1:22:40
71
W. Geurink
Eerbeek
1:22:58
72
Rene Klomphaar
Laren Gld
1:23:22
73
Henk Haneveld
Zutphen
1:23:57
74
Peter Keijl
Schalkhaar
1:24:17
75
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:24:43
76
Jos van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:25:09
77
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:25:47
78
Rik Driegen
Zutphen
1:26:05
79
Eddy van Buuren
Bathmen
1:26:20
80
Bjorn van de Graaf
Deventer
1:26:47
81
Rudi Hendriks
Deventer
1:26:52
82
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
1:27:13
83
Eddy Mangnus
Deventer
1:27:15
84
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
1:27:28
85
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:27:41
86
R.Hebben
Brummen
1:28:19
87
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
1:28:20
88
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
1:28:28
89
Willem Dijkstra
Barchem
1:28:38
90
Wim Gudde
Vorden
1:28:44
91
Harrie Haarman
Raalte
1:29:02
92
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:29:38
93
Hans Mentink
Zelhem
1:30:09
94
Gerard zennipman
Deventer
1:30:16
95
Hans Beekers
Deventer
1:30:35
96
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:30:43
97
Jan Meilink
Kring van Dorth
1:31:14
98
boerkamp, eric
Twello
1:33:01
99
Hans Oosterveld
Zutphen
1:33:14
100
Jan Verstege
Eerbeek
1:33:15
101
broens, wouter
Zutphen
1:35:33
102
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
1:36:55
103
schuurmans, andreas
Deventer
1:39:50
104
huntink, benno
Doetinchem
1:40:15
105
Ron Kieftenbeld
Olst
1:42:19
106
Thijs de la Court
Laren Gld
1:42:23
107
J. Kraaijeveld
Huizen
1:45:28
108
Tom Rutten
Zutphen
1:45:30
109
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
1:51:18
10EMV, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmé Möricke
Laren Gld
1:04:17
2
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1:06:17
3
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
1:20:39
4
Berris van Kessel
Bunnik
1:24:38
5
Helene Geers
Apeldoorn
1:24:59
6
Luus Stoop
Zutphen
1:26:54
7
Nicole Mattaar
Deventer
1:26:59
8
Marjolein Haarman
Raalte
1:29:02
9
Colinda Veldkamp
Deventer
1:29:23
10
Willeke Evertse
Zutphen
1:30:14
11
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:30:43
12
Ingrid Roodink
Wenum Wiesel
1:30:54
13
Jolanda Schenk
Apeldoorn
1:31:03
14
Annita Brons
Lent
1:31:09
15
Lia Schepers
Almen
1:31:15
16
Gerrite Meijer
Enschede
1:31:20
17
Suzi Beerten
Deventer
1:32:41
18
Mariek Strijdveen
Deventer
1:33:47
19
Tineke van Vliet
Zutphen
1:34:00
20
Marjon Breteler
Deventer
1:34:13
21
Bartha Pluim
Tonden
1:34:17
22
Jacqueline de Witte
Deventer
1:39:50
23
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:42:27
24
J.Schaap
Voorst gem Voorst
1:43:21
25
Marijke Rusken
Deventer
1:43:33
26
Jane Voskamp
Gorssel
1:45:28
27
B. Rouwhorst
Zutphen
1:45:29
28
Erika Kamphuis
Eefde
1:45:29
29
Annemarie van Osenbrug
Zutphen
1:45:29
30
NICOLIEN van Druyten
Apeldoorn
1:49:56
31
smeitink, erica
Doetinchem
1:52:30
Hartelijk dank voor uw deelname en tot volgend jaar
Uitslagen.nl
27-10-2012 16:40