| | | | | Uitslagenlijst WAKZ-loop
Leiden - Zondag 21 oktober 2012
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Collin van Almkerk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
16:57
16:56
2
Peter Schrader
Leidschendam
18:31
18:30
6
Tsjerk Binnema
Hazerswoude-R
22:13
21:57
11
Remco Duijnhoven
AkzoNobel
22:49
22:42
16
Daan van Tol
Kouderkerk aan de RI
24:09
23:58
19
Jurian de Klerk
Zoeterwoude
24:28
24:17
21
Floris Hogervorst
Oegstgeest
24:47
24:39
26
Eric-Jan de Klerk
Zoeterwoude
25:57
25:48
28
Dirk-Jan van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:14
26:04
32
Daniël Navarro-Reyes
Leiden
27:01
26:47
33
Marnix van der Tas
Voorhout
27:03
26:25
35
Piet van der Put
AkzoNobel
27:08
26:43
38
Owsiak Robert
's-Gravenhage
27:55
27:44
46
Rinus Barendrecht
Hoofddorp
29:08
28:41
47
Richard Nieuwenhuizen
Hoofddorp
29:41
29:12
48
Robert-Jan Harders
AkzoNobel
30:13
29:26
53
Marvin van der Kroft
Leiderdorp
32:06
31:37
56
Rembold de Vries
Leiderdorp
33:25
32:36
57
Marius Moerkens
Sassenheim
34:39
33:57
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anne van der Put
AkzoNobel
22:12
22:10
6
Marenthe Broekhuizen
Voorschoten
25:52
25:49
7
Emilie Wijnants
Voorschoten
25:52
25:48
8
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
26:02
25:35
9
Kiki van Nieuwstadt
Leiden
26:06
25:54
10
Antoinette Delfos
Noordwijk Zh
26:14
26:05
11
Dorothé van Teijlingen
Leiden
26:18
26:06
13
Carmen Kroon
's-Gravenhage
26:20
26:13
15
Chloé Kuder
Grand-Rechain (BEL)
26:25
25:44
19
Helma Heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
27:08
26:28
22
Nicole Hafkemeijer
Crucell
28:11
27:58
27
Jeannette van Klink
Lisserbroek
28:51
28:44
28
Charlotte Morgan-Owen
Lisse
28:52
28:47
31
Carmen Alvarez Perez
Rotterdam
29:07
28:41
32
Hanny Hanssen-de Wolf
Leiden
29:08
28:47
34
Mirjam Blokhuizen
's-Gravenhage
29:09
28:42
36
Marjan Haasnoot
Noordwijk Zh
29:39
29:21
39
Suzanne van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
29:46
29:45
43
Kim van den Wijngaard
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
30:00
29:36
45
Elma Straathof
's-Gravenhage
30:08
29:40
47
Melanie van teijlingen
Leiderdorp
30:19
29:48
50
Kitty de Heiden
Leiderdorp
30:32
30:00
52
Anouk v. Moorsel-Breun
Oegstgeest
30:38
30:15
54
Nana de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:04
30:54
57
Rianne van der Kleij
Leiden
31:09
30:39
61
Marjolein Wisse
Sassenheim
31:19
31:00
62
Paulien van Paridon
Katwijk Zh
31:33
30:50
65
Geertje van der Horst
Katwijk Zh
31:45
31:33
68
Maudy Nap-bloemhard
Leiderdorp
32:06
31:29
69
Margriet van Duijn
Voorschoten
32:07
31:57
72
Sacha Velgersdijk
AkzoNobel
32:13
32:04
80
Christa Hoogendoorn
Leiden
33:16
32:55
81
Barbara Paauw
Valkenburg Zh
33:18
32:52
83
Jacqueline Moerkens
Sassenheim
34:39
33:58
84
Mahima Yoganarasinham
Oegstgeest
34:40
34:09
87
Elisabeth Nagtegaal
Leiden
36:20
35:43
88
Greetje de Grooth
Oegstgeest
36:21
35:43
92
Marianne van Denzel
Corpus
36:42
36:10
94
Sophie Dalibard Eikena
Sassenheim
37:59
36:46
95
Femmianne Vermaak
Leiderdorp
37:59
37:10
97
Lisa Marie Koning
Sassenheim
44:33
44:09
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien van der Hoorn
Voorhout
37:18
37:16
5
Robert Loeliger
Oegstgeest
39:05
39:04
6
Willem van Klink
Lisserbroek
39:32
39:30
11
Jaap van der Plas
AkzoNobel
44:19
44:17
12
Dennis Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
44:21
43:54
13
Maarten Alders
Alphen ad Rijn
44:30
44:27
15
Norbert Schmidt
Sassenheim
44:56
44:54
19
Peter Varkevisser
Katwijk Zh
46:14
45:45
20
Ton van der Heijden
Oegstgeest
46:32
46:27
25
Wouter van der Weijden
Oude Wetering
47:24
46:32
28
Leo v Tol
Kouderkerk a/d/ Rijn
47:48
47:32
29
Marco vd Burg
Rolofarendsveen
48:23
47:42
35
Bart van Ravenswaaij
Hazerswoude
48:56
48:16
45
Mike de Boer
Kouderkerk a/d Rijn
50:38
50:14
47
Jeffrey van der Poel
Zoeterwoude
50:50
50:40
48
Constantijn Callenbach
Leiderdorp
50:55
50:53
53
Tjardo Paardenkooper
Leiden
51:45
51:24
55
Ted Langeveld
Noordwijkerhout
52:06
51:29
59
Vincent van Kampen
Noordwijkerhout
52:34
51:56
69
Marco den Haan
Valkenburg Zh
53:31
53:05
72
Remco van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:07
53:46
75
Pieter Hiemstra
Leiderdorp
54:55
54:32
76
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
54:59
54:36
77
Sjaak van der Kroft
Leiderdorp
55:08
54:53
88
Marco Kroonwijk
Leiderdorp
56:14
55:51
89
Fred van Paridon
Sassenheim
56:15
55:30
92
Jan Laarman
Koudekerk aan den Ri
56:40
56:12
94
Henk van der Lucht
Roelofarendsveen
57:25
57:05
95
Ton van Wetten
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
58:02
57:35
99
Hans van Oosterhoud
Leiden
1:02:55
1:02:28
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Bonnie van Huik
Oegstgeest
47:02
46:45
4
Sacha Brigitte Geutske
Leiden
47:49
47:42
5
Marloes ten Brink
Amsterdam
48:45
48:35
7
Esther van den Ende
Leiden
49:31
49:27
8
Thessa van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
50:40
50:16
12
Bianca Langeveld
Noordwijkerhout
52:06
51:29
14
Olalla Guerra Miguez
Crucell
53:36
52:55
17
Christina Vangheli
Crucell
54:09
53:33
21
Judith van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
55:39
55:09
22
Jacoline Hoogenboom
Leiderdorp
55:45
55:28
23
Saskia Coster/Kantebee
Leiderdorp
55:52
55:44
25
Noortje Tiktak
's-Gravenhage
56:44
56:19
27
Jantine Labots
Koudekerk aan den Ri
56:56
56:12
28
Noortje van der Poel
Leiden
57:05
56:47
29
Lydia Hendriksen
Wassenaar
57:09
56:48
30
Christa de Bruin
Rijnsburg
57:37
57:19
32
Maartje van Elsen
Oegstgeest
57:53
57:46
34
Coby Bol
Koudekerk aan den Ri
58:05
57:42
35
Maria Baldonedo villam
Delft
58:10
57:35
36
Diana Pellenkoft
Leiderdorp
58:47
58:17
38
Esther Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
58:49
58:10
40
Ans Goudberg-le Mair
Leiderdorp
58:59
58:41
43
Ellen van der Hoeven
Zoeterwoude
59:28
59:00
44
Marian Elzinga-Holling
Reeuwijk
59:35
59:06
46
Wilma Laarman
Koudekerk aan den Ri
59:54
59:26
47
Simone van Leeuwen
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:05
59:47
48
Ivonne den Hartog-Heij
Rabo
1:00:10
59:38
51
Jolanda van Goozen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:20
59:58
52
Leonoor van der Heijde
Haarlem
1:00:23
59:47
55
Angela de Klerk
Zoeterwoude
1:01:06
1:00:55
56
Diana Appleyard
Zoeterwoude
1:01:06
1:00:55
57
Elize de Rooij
Noordwijkerhout
1:01:38
1:00:55
61
Sandra Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
1:02:48
1:02:10
63
AnneMarie van Kommer
Leiderdorp
1:03:45
1:03:34
64
Dominique Collas
Grand-Rechain (BEL)
1:04:07
1:03:22
65
Anne-Marieke Poerstamp
Leiden
1:04:34
1:04:09
66
Martine Middelburg
Voorschoten
1:05:52
1:05:47
67
Judith Middelburg
Oegstgeest
1:06:05
1:06:01
68
Cor Rovers-duindam
Katwijk Zh
1:06:18
1:06:08
69
Jacqueline van Elswijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:06:31
1:05:45
70
Ashna Ramkisoensing
Zoetermeer
1:06:31
1:06:11
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiderdorp
56:19
56:18
2
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:26
57:25
3
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
58:14
58:11
6
Marcel van Sambeek
Oegstgeest
59:33
59:31
8
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:03:12
1:02:56
15
Jan Rademaker
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:08:32
1:08:19
17
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:10:09
1:09:55
19
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
1:11:30
1:11:27
22
Dirk Hogervorst
Noordwijkerhout
1:14:01
1:13:53
24
Martin Schrijvenaars
Rotterdam
1:15:50
1:15:06
28
Ap Straathof
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:22:49
1:22:03
30
Jonathan van Sloten
Voorburg
1:24:11
1:24:08
31
Masarten van der Plas
Leiden
1:24:11
1:23:57
32
Paul van Giezen
Leiderdorp
1:24:45
1:24:13
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Alieke Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
1:04:12
1:04:10
5
Nicoline Heemskerk
Warmond
1:04:39
1:04:34
6
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
1:07:06
1:06:59
7
Melanie Holleman
Leiderdorp
1:19:38
1:19:23
8
Linda Scherpbier
Katwijk Zh
1:22:21
1:22:05
9
Miranda Kerkvliet
Kouderkerk aan de Ri
1:22:22
1:22:05
10
Vanessa Gonzalez
Hoek van Holland (ME
1:24:15
1:23:32
11
Lidewij Maaskant
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:24:55
1:24:13
12
Simone van Geest
Katwijk Zh
1:25:32
1:24:54
14
Arlieneke voogt
's-Gravenhage
1:26:55
1:26:33
16
Liaan Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:33:26
1:32:58
JONG, 1 KM T/M 5JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochem Binnema
Hazerswoude
6:33
6:30
2
Sven Kompier
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
6:42
6:39
3
Justin van Giezen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
6:46
6:45
6
Tjeerd Hoekstra
Leiderdorp
7:31
7:16
7
Rienk de Koning
Valkenburg Zh
7:38
7:33
8
Tobias Perssone
Oegstgeest
7:40
7:34
11
Teun vd Heijden
Oegstgeest
8:25
8:18
15
Sebastiaan van Huijste
Oegstgeest
8:45
8:42
20
Bram Weijers
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
9:27
9:22
22
Dieter van 't Wout
Noordwijk Zh
10:14
10:08
23
Giel Kaptein
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
10:37
10:37
MEIS, 1 KM T/M 5JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nine van der Poel
Zoeterwoude
6:32
6:31
3
Britt Straathof
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
6:42
6:39
5
Anouk van Giezen
Leiderdorp
7:10
7:08
7
Rose van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
7:45
7:36
11
Sterre Kuijvenhoven
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
8:43
8:31
13
Lente van Tol
Kouderkerk aan de Ri
8:44
8:23
19
Floor Welman
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
10:25
10:13
20
Fien Weijers
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
10:53
10:50
21
Lisette Haasnoot
Noordwijk Zh
11:01
10:55
JONG, 1 KM 6 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven van der Klaauw
Leiden
4:28
2
Jochem van der Poel
Zoeterwoude
4:56
3
Tjerk Scherpbier
Katwijk Zh
5:08
4
Luke van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
5:26
8
Lucas van Noort
Leiderdorp
5:55
MEIS, 1 KM 6 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Creyghton. Esmee
Leiderdorp
4:11
2
Bregje Alders
Alphen aan de Rijn
5:33
4
Annika van 't Wout
Noordwijk Zh
6:31
6
Mila Broersen
's-Gravenhage
14:19
JONG, 2 KM 6 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Tygo Kompier
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
9:36
5
Bryan Straathof
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
10:04
7
Ole van Tol
Kouderkerk aan de Ri
10:14
8
Jeroen van den Berg
Leiderdorp
10:15
9
Jonathan Persson
Oegstgeest
10:21
13
Wouter van der Meij
Voorschoten
11:18
MEIS, 2 KM 6 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jet van der Heijden
Oegstgeest
11:44
6
Zoe Sloos
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
14:59
JONG, 2 KM 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tijmen Alders
Alphen a/d Rijn
8:14
6
Creyghton, Daniël
Leiderdorp
9:18
8
Sieb Scherpbier
Katwijk Zh
9:24
10
Tino Rademaker
Koudekerk aan den Ri
9:42
17
Jasper van Kempen
Oegstgeest
12:38
18
Luca Rademaker
Koudekerk aan den Ri
12:59
MEIS, 2 KM 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ruby van Tol
Kouderkerk aan de Ri
10:02
8
Elise van 't Wout
Noordwijk Zh
11:43
9
Femke Haasnoot
Noordwijk Zh
11:50
12
Misa Rademaker
Koudekerk aan den Ri
13:08
13
Rosa Neuteboom
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
13:20
14
Noa Sloos
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
13:22
15
Teuntje van der Zwet
Lisse
13:56
20
Guohong Roeleven
Leiderdorp
14:02
21
Romy Vermeulen
Zoeterwoude
14:02
23
Elena Martellucci
oegstgeest
Uitslagen.nl
24-10-2012 18:59