Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek - Zondag 21 oktober 2012

H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
36:14
36:13
2
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
36:37
36:37
3
Bas de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
43:35
42:39
4
Youri Pessy
Nijmegen
43:40
43:39
5
Marnix van den Bijllaa
Nijmegen
46:52
45:38
6
Daan Gerritsen
Overasselt
46:34
46:07
7
Tijs Schnaar
Malden
48:39
47:28
8
Mell van den Berg
Beuningen Gld
48:32
48:25
9
Luuk Jetten
Nijmegen
49:32
48:37
10
Gijs Seegers
Druten
49:55
49:02
11
Wouter de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
50:01
49:06
12
Joost Oteman
Nijmegen
50:54
49:51
13
Jens Arnouts
Beuningen Gld
50:57
49:53
14
Jordi Jansen
Nijmegen
53:28
51:01
15
Guus Schrameijer
Wijchen
52:23
51:29
16
Lars Awater
Mook
52:51
51:46
17
Quinten Joosten
Molenhoek Lb
53:14
51:49
18
Lars Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
53:27
53:10
19
Luuk Grandjean
Horssen
53:32
53:25
20
Willem van Hooft
Nijmegen
58:31
56:17
21
Davio Ovaa
Malden
57:35
56:32
22
Jop Pepping
Nijmegen
59:48
57:21
23
Mitchell Dresen
Leuth
59:54
58:05
24
Deniz Servi
Nijmegen
1:01:23
58:56
25
Daan Stoltenborgh
Overasselt
1:00:14
59:46
26
Jordy van Brakel
Nijmegen
1:00:14
59:47
27
Milan Meinema
Nijmegen
1:00:56
1:00:01
28
Art van den Rijk
Nijmegen
1:01:10
1:00:15
29
David Douglas
Nijmegen
1:01:37
1:01:11
30
Pim van den Bogaert
Kranenburg (GER)
1:08:44
1:06:17
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yante Stuffers
Lent
54:56
53:42
2
Bente van Logtestijn
Gendt
1:00:42
59:58
3
Lisa Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:02:40
1:00:05
4
Luca Stoer
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:04:30
5
Amber van Leeuwen
Malden
1:06:29
1:05:05
H20, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Sanders
Dieren
33:46
33:46
2
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
34:19
34:19
3
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
36:56
36:54
4
Wouter Arrachart
Nijmegen
37:01
37:01
5
Pieter Bakx
Nijmegen
37:07
37:06
6
Allan van Hulst
37:32
37:31
7
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
38:33
38:30
8
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
38:44
38:42
9
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
38:47
38:46
10
Rob Woestenenk
Nijmegen
39:01
39:00
11
Sep Thijssen
Lent
39:16
39:13
12
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
39:46
39:42
13
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven
39:58
39:46
14
Rob Nijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
40:39
40:18
15
Pieter Ronteltap
Nijmegen
40:22
40:20
16
Bart van de Wetering
Nijmegen
40:42
40:39
17
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
40:51
40:43
18
Jaap van Oosteren
Nijmegen
41:02
40:57
19
Jasper van Kuijk
Nijmegen
42:31
41:05
20
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
41:14
41:14
21
Toine Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
41:25
41:19
22
Philippe Leroy
Maison Alfort (FRA)
41:29
41:21
23
Sander Goes
Nijmegen
41:41
41:33
24
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
41:41
41:38
25
Dave van Toor
Nijmegen
41:59
41:52
26
Jochem Buil
Nijmegen
42:01
41:53
27
Hilko Ellerbroek
Waalre
42:03
41:57
28
Jean-paul Kulk
Voorburg
42:16
42:07
29
Robert de Vries
Malden
42:24
42:13
30
Twan Rossen
Arnhem
42:37
42:35
31
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
43:05
42:41
32
Lars Mancertong
Nijmegen
43:05
42:52
33
Daan van den Berg
Nijmegen
43:02
42:52
34
Niels Aan de Brugh
Nijmegen
43:12
42:58
35
Van den Bosch
Nijmegen
43:12
43:02
36
Hilco Janssen
Overasselt
43:37
43:06
37
Heino Welman
Lent
43:38
43:27
38
Alwin Grubben
Molenhoek Lb
43:50
43:30
39
Thomas Rutten
Lent
44:17
43:31
40
Thierry van Wessel
Malden
44:50
43:38
41
Maurits Heilema
Nijmegen
44:51
43:49
42
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
44:10
43:53
43
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
44:15
44:07
44
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
44:17
44:08
45
Sjoerd Bos
Nijmegen
44:32
44:12
46
Paul van Beuningen
Winssen
44:42
44:26
47
Tom Koemans
Nijmegen
44:37
44:28
48
Bouke van der Veen
Nijmegen
44:39
44:31
49
Olaf van Kolck
Wijchen
45:33
44:54
50
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
45:47
45:11
51
Rogier Verstralen
Malden
45:17
45:14
52
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
46:20
45:26
53
Martijn Wesseling
Nijmegen
46:16
45:31
54
Dennis van Teeffelen
Nijmegen
46:09
45:35
55
Michiel Balster
Heumen
46:29
45:50
56
Jeroen Geurts
Nijmegen
47:21
45:53
57
Tom Hoyer
Nijmegen
46:23
45:54
58
Bas Simons
Nijmegen
46:23
46:01
59
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
46:33
46:11
60
Rolf Biesbroek
Enschede
46:32
46:11
61
Mark Hendriks
Uden
47:27
46:17
62
Joris Botman
Kranenburg (GER)
47:00
46:39
63
Roger Ekkerink
Elst Gld
47:29
46:46
64
Onbekend
47:02
46:52
65
Stefan Vinken
Rotterdam
47:13
46:56
66
Dave Engels
Well Lb
47:10
46:57
67
Eelco van Dongen
Nijmegen
48:20
46:59
68
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
47:34
47:05
69
onbekend
47:10
47:10
70
Johan Cuppen
Grave
47:55
47:14
71
Bart van Term
Berg en Dal
48:30
47:17
72
Eduard Prophitius
Arnhem
47:59
47:19
73
Ruud Helmes
Etten Gld
49:08
48:16
74
Vincent Spaan
Nijmegen
48:24
48:24
75
Friso Harms
Molenhoek Lb
49:31
48:26
76
Ramon van Huet
Groesbeek
49:57
48:26
77
Eddy Bergsma
Arnhem
48:35
48:27
78
Feiko Heerze
Huissen
48:53
48:30
79
Bob van Treijen
Nijmegen
49:37
48:31
80
Walter Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
49:15
48:37
81
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
48:55
48:40
82
Ruud van Gerwen
Nijmegen
49:38
48:42
83
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
49:06
48:45
84
Roel van Maasakkers
Kekerdom
49:21
48:45
85
Teun Lamers
Utrecht
50:31
48:47
86
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
49:19
48:49
87
Frank van der Veen
Nijmegen
49:17
48:57
88
Wence Wijnhoven
Venray
49:45
49:03
89
Jeroen Gremmen
Wijchen
49:35
49:05
90
Jos Claessens
Deventer
50:09
49:14
91
Rik Zuidhof
Nijmegen
49:52
49:24
92
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
50:17
49:24
93
Bas Heerze
Nijmegen
49:51
49:28
94
Stefan van Kollenburg
Helmond
51:50
49:39
95
Mark Jansen
Nijmegen
51:21
49:57
96
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
51:08
49:57
97
Niels Dimmers
Zeist
52:12
50:11
98
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
51:28
50:15
99
Bram Breeuwer
Elst Gld
51:49
50:16
100
Don Henderson
51:42
50:20
101
Niek Kuipers
Nijmegen
51:55
50:20
102
MCJ van Loon
Groesbeek
51:25
50:34
103
Daniel von Rhein
Nijmegen
51:42
50:35
104
Freek Huitink
Nijmegen
52:36
50:37
105
Roel van Meurs
Nijmegen
51:09
50:41
106
Jasper Theunissen
Nijmegen
50:53
50:53
107
Niels Mollink
Malden
53:49
50:57
108
Thomas Marshall
Nijmegen
53:11
50:58
109
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
51:31
50:59
110
Johan Jansen
Vierlingsbeek
52:23
51:03
111
Gijs Aben
Vierlingsbeek
52:27
51:07
112
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
53:20
51:09
113
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
53:10
51:22
114
Sander van Doeland
Grave
52:04
51:24
115
Jasper Rijk
Nijmegen
53:38
51:40
116
Mathieu Cornelissen
Beuningen Gld
53:20
51:47
117
Kaspar Elmans
Molenhoek Lb
52:05
51:51
118
Bart Leusink
Nijmegen
52:52
51:56
119
Rik Nievergeld
Nijmegen
54:47
52:00
120
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
53:01
52:01
121
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
53:25
52:02
122
Joos Janssen
Lent
52:28
52:06
123
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
52:33
52:08
124
Menno Tjon-Pon-Fong
Molenhoek Lb
54:17
52:19
125
Melvin Teunissen
Groesbeek
53:55
52:23
126
Koen van Zon
Nijmegen
54:24
52:23
127
Arnout Engelen
Deventer
53:40
52:30
128
Martijn Ouwendijk
Utrecht
53:22
52:32
129
Sami Simons
Nijmegen
53:51
52:39
130
Peter de Groot
Nijmegen
54:38
52:46
131
Michel Merkus
Zyfflich (GER)
53:25
52:49
132
Peter Schils
Nijmegen
54:27
52:54
133
Rikkert de Kort
Molenhoek Lb
54:41
52:57
134
Sjors Moolenaar
Nijmegen
54:37
53:05
135
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
54:49
53:07
136
Tim Sampers
Arnhem
54:43
53:10
137
Mario Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
54:53
53:12
138
Mark Stappers
Nijmegen
56:02
53:22
139
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
53:58
53:23
140
Paul Janssens
Tilburg
54:45
53:25
141
Bastiaan Schuur
Nijmegen
54:28
53:29
142
Emile Aben
Haarlem
55:13
53:53
143
Jeroen Molleman
Nijmegen
54:29
54:02
144
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
54:48
54:06
145
Paul Muskens
Groesbeek
54:59
54:08
146
Maik Bos
Arnhem
56:17
54:13
147
Peter Botz
Utrecht
56:06
54:13
148
Ricardo Scholten
Nijmegen
55:33
54:16
149
Arman Alciyan
Nijmegen
56:34
54:24
150
Guus Thoonsen
Malden
56:19
54:39
151
Martin Oome
Nijmegen
56:41
54:44
152
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
55:13
54:55
153
Jeroen Langbroek
Beuningen Gld
57:18
54:57
154
Willem Meussen
Mook
56:10
55:03
155
Jorg Geurts
Milsbeek
56:37
55:05
156
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
56:34
55:17
157
Harm Ketelaars
Udenhout
57:29
55:20
158
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
57:25
55:23
159
Tijn van de Steeg
Nijmegen
57:46
55:44
160
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
56:17
55:51
161
Jochem Turk
Elst Gld
57:53
56:06
162
Maarten van Haren
Nijmegen
58:46
56:43
163
Ferry van Rooij
Molenhoek Lb
59:22
56:59
164
Jasper van der Meer
Malden
59:50
57:16
165
Harold van Kraaij
Nijmegen
58:49
57:30
166
Tim Rooding
Arnhem
1:01:24
58:25
167
Joan van den Broek
Nederasselt
1:01:31
58:29
168
Clemon Tonnaer
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:11
58:32
169
Henk Reijnen
Druten
1:00:58
59:01
170
Mark Reinders
Druten
59:15
59:15
171
Kristiaan Kremer
Mook
1:01:22
59:16
172
Tom Kalisvaart
Arnhem
1:01:56
59:19
173
Dieks Verblackt
Groesbeek
1:02:06
59:23
174
Michiel van Geijn
Weurt
1:01:44
59:27
175
Pepijn Meij
Mook
1:01:32
59:44
176
Sjoerd van Beest
Nijmegen
1:00:58
59:53
177
Ward Vogel
Bergen Lb
1:03:03
1:00:30
178
Jan Bongers
Gennep
1:02:02
1:00:48
179
Robin van de Water
Lent
1:03:13
1:01:18
180
Roel Rutgers
Nijmegen
1:03:17
1:01:22
181
Eric Fivet
Gouda
1:04:49
1:01:45
182
Roman Selivanov
Nijmegen
1:04:31
1:01:46
183
X1
1:03:15
1:01:52
184
Pieter Romme
Nijmegen
1:04:29
1:01:54
185
Jone Oosterhoff
Beuningen Gld
1:05:00
1:02:47
186
Ivan Zapreev
Eindhoven
1:05:54
1:03:09
187
Bas de Bruyne
Beuningen Gld
1:06:11
1:03:20
188
Lennart van Gaalen
Malden
1:06:20
1:03:32
189
Marc van der Wielen
Lent
1:07:33
1:05:20
190
Jurgen Liebers
Nijmegen
1:08:51
1:06:43
V20, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judy van den Berg
Doesburg
42:19
42:16
2
Inge Mutsaers
Nijmegen
42:32
42:31
3
Trinette Ufkes
Arnhem
42:48
42:41
4
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen
43:16
43:15
5
Murrielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
44:17
44:14
6
Danielle Riem
Nijmegen
44:42
44:27
7
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
45:09
44:54
8
Irene Atanasio
Nijmegen
46:52
46:48
9
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen
48:57
47:13
10
Tia Roordink
Nijmegen
48:46
47:27
11
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
48:07
47:41
12
Maud Maltha
Nijmegen
49:14
48:12
13
Femke Schoenmaekers
Heveadorp
49:48
49:12
14
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
51:20
49:28
15
Marije Vos-van der Hul
Malden
50:10
49:31
16
Sanne Vandewall
Vorstenbosch
50:43
50:06
17
Evelien Kooij
Plasmolen
51:11
50:19
18
Jos Kleijn
Huissen
51:27
50:25
19
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
51:22
50:50
20
Francisca Eleveld-Ufke
Harkstede
52:43
50:50
21
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
51:49
51:12
22
Antoinette van Summere
Horssen
53:59
52:32
23
Marit Dijkmans
Nijmegen
54:17
52:35
24
Maria Haagsma
Enschede
53:46
52:52
25
Karlijn klein Breteler
Nijmegen
54:28
52:54
26
Noortje Janssen
Nijmegen
53:04
53:04
27
Marieke Pluk
Nijmegen
53:41
53:13
28
Loes Derikx
's-Hertogenbosch
54:46
53:28
29
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
54:41
53:28
30
Abbey Vollenberg
Oostrum Lb
54:35
53:52
31
Sandra van Eijk
Nijmegen
55:55
53:58
32
Simke Klaver
Amsterdam
55:30
54:07
33
Mieke Plaatzer
's-Gravenhage
54:50
54:09
34
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
55:07
54:14
35
Marieke Janssen
Milsbeek
56:11
54:40
36
Sofie Clemens
Arnhem
57:43
54:42
37
Julia Schmidt
Eemnes
57:11
54:52
38
Annika Berkers
Nijmegen
57:48
54:55
39
Froukje Nillessen
Groesbeek
55:36
55:05
40
Marja Molag
Nijmegen
56:25
55:09
41
Marion Tromp
Wijchen
56:43
55:26
42
Sandra Gielen
Nijmegen
55:43
55:27
43
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
56:40
55:31
44
Judith van Gelder
Lelystad
55:54
55:34
45
Anneke Navis
Beek-Ubbergen
56:22
55:43
46
Kiki Hendriks
Wijchen
56:40
55:50
47
Lieke van Eijk
Nijmegen
56:53
55:55
48
Manon Emons
Nijmegen
57:49
55:57
49
Timmi van Maldegem
Malden
56:33
56:03
50
Natasja van Megen
Nijmegen
57:26
56:07
51
Isabel Poyck
Nijmegen
58:06
56:07
52
Jenny Baeten
Mook
59:04
56:10
53
Sharon van Rossum
Boxtel
57:23
56:15
54
Margot Mol-Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
56:55
56:19
55
Indra Bimmel
Berg en Dal
57:22
56:41
56
Janneke Burgers
Heumen
59:09
57:03
57
Renate Zoon
Breda
58:48
57:24
58
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
59:45
57:30
59
Jeanette Mostert
Nijmegen
59:46
57:33
60
Eeske Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
59:53
57:35
61
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
57:59
57:39
62
Ilja Bot
Nijmegen
59:22
57:39
63
Anne Lam
Ewijk
59:14
57:42
64
Kim Kremer
Utrecht
59:49
57:57
65
Miriam Bessems
Uden
1:00:01
57:58
66
Mascha Nuijten
Breda
1:01:04
58:04
67
Astrid Peters
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:26
58:07
68
Suzanne Broens
Venray
59:46
58:08
69
Jasmijn Meuwese
Nijmegen
1:00:57
58:16
70
Sandra van Elk
Overasselt
1:00:11
58:23
71
Ingrid Gommans
Malden
1:00:47
58:38
72
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:00:17
58:47
73
Janneke Folker
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:10
58:49
74
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:19
59:01
75
Tessa Burgers
Nijmegen
1:00:16
59:01
76
Freekje van Asten
Nijmegen
1:02:11
59:18
77
Annette Allaart
Arnhem
1:01:30
59:19
78
Sophie de Jong
Nijmegen
1:01:01
59:48
79
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
1:01:13
1:00:20
80
Kristy van Beek
Wijchen
1:02:56
1:00:26
81
Sandra Smulders
Nijmegen
1:02:31
1:00:29
82
Thea Grasman
Nijmegen
1:00:57
1:00:30
83
Simone van Poppel
Nijmegen
1:02:51
1:00:33
84
Patricia Pulles-McNeil
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:01
1:00:39
85
Judith Kok
Nijmegen
1:01:26
1:00:49
86
Inge Broekman
Enschede
1:01:49
1:00:54
87
Bo Hendriks
Wijchen
1:03:21
1:01:10
88
Annelies Mavinkurve
Malden
1:03:25
1:01:16
89
Anna Steenmeijer
Utrecht
1:04:03
1:01:32
90
Sophie Borggreve
Nijmegen
1:02:50
1:01:36
91
Andrea Thiele
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:11
1:01:46
92
Marjanne de Wolff
Nijmegen
1:04:11
1:01:54
93
Anke Deelen
Nijmegen
1:02:31
1:01:55
94
Sanne van Kempen
Lent
1:05:00
1:01:58
95
Anouk Nikkessen
Milsbeek
1:05:04
1:02:13
96
Lobke Ruijs
Nijmegen
1:05:00
1:02:15
97
Iris Jaspers
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:33
1:02:20
98
Jessica Leijn
Mook
1:05:00
1:02:24
99
Iris Ruijs
Nijmegen
1:05:11
1:02:27
100
Manon Crijns
Arnhem
1:04:40
1:02:27
101
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
1:04:46
1:02:34
102
Natalie Scholten
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:02:41
103
Loes Schobers
Nijmegen
1:05:31
1:02:44
104
Miranda Noordermeer
Nijmegen
1:06:32
1:03:36
105
Tjessica van Kessel
Venray
1:05:39
1:03:54
106
Marieke Hamels-Kuipers
Malden
1:05:47
1:04:21
107
Jesse Ruijs
Nijmegen
1:07:15
1:04:28
108
Monique Sanders
Groesbeek
1:07:28
1:04:54
109
Maartje Keijsers
Nijmegen
1:08:06
1:05:25
110
Joyce Meijer
Nijmegen
1:08:51
1:05:48
111
Mariska van der Meer
Malden
1:08:42
1:06:08
112
Helen Zwartkruis
Druten
1:08:41
1:06:31
113
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
1:09:42
1:06:53
114
Karin Meulendijks
Nijmegen
1:09:53
1:07:10
115
Femke Brouwer
Leuth
1:09:34
1:07:43
116
Kim Beek
Nijmegen
1:10:26
1:07:46
117
Ursula Witteveen
Nijmegen
1:10:26
1:07:46
118
Karin Jans-Rat
Ledeacker
1:10:16
1:07:51
119
Marscha Fluit
Nijmegen
1:11:52
1:08:56
120
Joey Ubeda
Nijmegen
1:12:23
1:09:52
121
Loes van den Heuvel
Wijchen
1:12:46
1:10:05
122
Margriet Haaima
Nijmegen
1:13:39
1:11:09
123
Sabine van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:14:08
1:11:38
124
Patricia van der Valk
Milsbeek
1:14:40
1:11:49
125
Kathrin Wildenberg
Viersen-Suchtln (GER
1:15:07
1:12:23
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby van Caulil
Arnhem
35:35
35:35
2
Antoine Roes
Wijchen
38:08
38:07
3
Danny Froeling
Lent
40:00
39:56
4
Alwin Meijer
Nijmegen
40:02
39:58
5
Chris Henet
Bemmel
40:10
40:10
6
Peter Huls
Malden
40:45
40:43
7
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
41:44
41:35
8
Arjan de Rijk
Nijmegen
41:53
41:50
9
Jan Poelen
Mook
42:15
42:10
10
Bart Mulders
Beugen
42:12
42:11
11
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
42:27
42:21
12
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
42:35
42:31
13
Wim van Doorn
Groesbeek
42:47
42:45
14
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
42:51
42:46
15
Eric Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
43:05
42:58
16
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
43:15
42:59
17
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
43:33
43:09
18
Gael Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
43:22
43:16
19
Harald Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rij
43:20
43:17
20
Frans Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
44:06
43:20
21
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
43:39
43:29
22
Albert Geerling
Arnhem
43:42
43:37
23
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
43:46
43:40
24
Mwt Janssen
Beuningen Gld
44:10
43:48
25
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
44:08
43:55
26
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
44:20
44:05
27
Jan Menssen
Beek-Ubbergen
44:40
44:08
28
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
44:36
44:20
29
Wim Peters
Wijchen
45:38
44:21
30
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
45:01
44:37
31
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
45:50
44:53
32
Eric van Haften
Nijmegen
45:30
44:57
33
Edwin Gierman
Valburg
44:59
44:59
34
Ronald Willems
Mook
45:31
45:26
35
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
45:46
45:31
36
Hans van der Heyden
Ewijk
46:05
45:32
37
Peter Giesberts
Mook
46:05
45:32
38
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
45:54
45:47
39
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
47:03
45:51
40
Willem van Wordragen
Nijmegen
46:27
45:53
41
Arjan Pieters
Nijmegen
47:15
45:59
42
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
46:36
46:03
43
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
46:47
46:09
44
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
46:25
46:15
45
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:31
46:17
46
Rob Schonk
Malden
47:38
46:19
47
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
46:56
46:22
48
Andrew Scanlon
Nijmegen
47:04
46:23
49
Tim Alferink
Malden
46:50
46:28
50
Stef Vievermans
Wijchen
47:49
46:33
51
WJ de Swart
Wijchen
46:47
46:33
52
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
47:33
46:35
53
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
47:11
46:46
54
Jos van den Bosch
Wamel
47:04
46:47
55
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
47:22
46:59
56
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
47:24
47:01
57
Andreas Ressing
Beek-Ubbergen
47:37
47:02
58
Wim Sonnevijlle
Nijmegen
48:39
47:06
59
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
47:46
47:16
60
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
48:01
47:16
61
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
47:16
47:16
62
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
48:10
47:33
63
Nico Arts
Wijchen
48:18
47:34
64
Geert Jansen
Nijmegen
47:48
47:37
65
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
48:12
47:37
66
John Op den Camp
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:52
47:38
67
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
47:51
47:40
68
Remco Kranendonk
Nijmegen
47:40
47:40
69
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
49:18
47:48
70
Ruud Erdkamp
Nijmegen
48:21
47:50
71
Dominique Delansay
Laventie (FRA)
48:23
47:50
72
Buijs Karel
Wijchen
49:12
47:53
73
Matthee Moons
Malden
48:54
47:58
74
Erik van Eijken
Lent
48:15
48:03
75
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
48:48
48:03
76
Ronny Boerkamp
Arnhem
48:29
48:05
77
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
48:18
48:06
78
Frank van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
49:29
48:19
79
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
48:35
48:21
80
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
49:42
48:21
81
René Hillegers
Malden
48:36
48:28
82
Twan Belgers
Nijmegen
49:29
48:29
83
Ed Brouns
Nijmegen
49:21
48:35
84
Fred van de Wart
Nijmegen
49:14
48:35
85
Hans Harts
Nijmegen
49:21
48:35
86
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
49:53
48:35
87
Henk Joosten
Molenhoek Lb
49:59
48:35
88
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
49:07
48:38
89
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
50:35
48:42
90
Bertram Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rij
49:50
48:49
91
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
49:09
48:49
92
Gerard van der Vries
Nederland
49:12
48:51
93
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
49:04
48:53
94
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
50:10
48:55
95
Paul Stoffelen
Molenhoek Lb
49:22
48:55
96
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
49:12
49:09
97
Willem Freriks
Venray
49:49
49:09
98
Johan Camps
Cuijk
50:11
49:11
99
Marc Jacquemard
Gemonde
50:27
49:15
100
Leon Voncken
Arcen
52:09
49:20
101
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
49:47
49:22
102
Paul Vleugels
Molenhoek Lb
49:42
49:24
103
Theo Daanen
Malden
50:51
49:25
104
Cees Stouten
Lent
50:28
49:27
105
Remi Meijer
Mook
50:09
49:34
106
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
50:24
49:35
107
Jurgen van Duren
Mook
50:04
49:40
108
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
50:11
49:40
109
Ton de Vree
Dreumel
49:56
49:42
110
Paul Dirven
Molenhoek Lb
50:42
49:44
111
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
50:15
49:49
112
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
51:02
49:59
113
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
51:19
50:03
114
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
50:07
50:03
115
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
51:07
50:06
116
William Driessen
Venray
50:50
50:08
117
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
51:39
50:12
118
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
50:24
50:13
119
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
51:18
50:14
120
Rob van den Boom
Beugen
50:34
50:18
121
Geert van den Akker
Oss
51:11
50:19
122
Bas Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
51:41
50:20
123
Pieter Vaessen
Nijmegen
51:54
50:26
124
Herco Anema
Malden
51:37
50:28
125
Hans Timmerman
Eemnes
51:48
50:39
126
Ton Cranen
Heythuysen
51:59
50:42
127
Wim van Horen
Malden
52:46
50:46
128
Jochem Boeke
Malden
52:05
50:47
129
Arjan de Brouwer
Dodewaard
52:03
50:48
130
Johan de Bruin
Nijmegen
52:15
50:52
131
Jan Vaessen
Tienray
52:12
51:01
132
Jeroen Peters
Nijmegen
52:10
51:03
133
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
51:51
51:08
134
Harry Langhout
Molenhoek Lb
52:00
51:10
135
Frank van Hoek
Molenhoek Lb
52:19
51:11
136
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
53:06
51:13
137
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
53:00
51:14
138
John Rouweler
Nijmegen
52:10
51:20
139
Hans Leenders
Beek en Donk
52:52
51:24
140
Arnold Janssen
Nijmegen
51:49
51:27
141
HJL Kaufmann
Molenhoek Lb
52:42
51:33
142
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
51:53
51:36
143
Mark Bergmans
Nijmegen
52:38
51:37
144
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
53:16
51:37
145
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
52:43
51:38
146
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
53:38
51:38
147
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
53:34
51:40
148
Marcel Ubezio
Malden
52:29
51:41
149
Paul Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
52:09
51:43
150
Christoffel Klimbie
Amsterdam
52:40
51:44
151
Rene van Halderen
Nijmegen
52:13
51:49
152
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
52:17
51:51
153
Jody van den Ouweland
Molenhoek Lb
53:07
51:52
154
Peter Walraven
Nijmegen
53:20
51:54
155
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
53:14
51:55
156
Theo Hopman
Nijmegen
53:27
51:56
157
Willem Vink
Ottersum
53:33
51:58
158
Hans van Kerkhof
Hernen
52:16
52:00
159
Remco vd Brink
Lent
53:21
52:03
160
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
52:41
52:03
161
Sander de Jonge
Malden
53:18
52:08
162
Andre Honing
Wijchen
53:26
52:10
163
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
52:46
52:11
164
William Moore
Nijmegen
53:18
52:12
165
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
52:46
52:12
166
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
52:43
52:18
167
Hans van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
53:00
52:25
168
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
53:50
52:25
169
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
53:50
52:31
170
Sjaak Bos
Nijmegen
54:17
52:43
171
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
53:02
52:43
172
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
53:41
52:52
173
Sjak Vos
Malden
53:33
52:53
174
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
55:20
53:05
175
Hans Kopp
Malden
53:16
53:16
176
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
54:39
53:18
177
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
54:33
53:31
178
Frank Jonkman
Mook
54:22
53:31
179
Frank Stuffers
Lent
54:57
53:42
180
Jeroen Huinink
Nijmegen
55:47
53:48
181
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
54:40
53:49
182
Heiken Molleman
Nijmegen
54:10
53:50
183
Mark Rutten
Venray
54:35
53:52
184
Antonin de Waard
Wijchen
56:01
53:56
185
Ron Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
55:45
53:56
186
Danny de Vos
Grave
56:01
54:04
187
Pim Visser
Wijchen
55:23
54:05
188
Wilbert Gijssen
Nijmegen
55:03
54:06
189
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
55:37
54:11
190
Hendrik Jan Meutstege
Wijchen
55:22
54:13
191
Nico peeters Weem
Overasselt
55:51
54:14
192
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
54:57
54:20
193
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
55:32
54:22
194
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
55:59
54:23
195
Koen Jansen
Ede Gld
55:35
54:33
196
Gérard van Gendt
Wijchen
56:48
54:41
197
Peter-Jan Herings
Molenhoek Lb
56:11
54:43
198
Jan Hofstad
Silvolde
55:15
54:44
199
Peter Keijsers
Horst
56:15
54:45
200
Guido Rippe
Malden
55:20
54:49
201
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
55:42
54:51
202
Jos Derksen
Nijmegen
56:49
54:57
203
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
57:53
54:58
204
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
55:35
55:01
205
Vincent de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
55:58
55:02
206
Jos Mol
Nijmegen
56:06
55:04
207
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
56:32
55:07
208
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
57:15
55:08
209
Marko van Houdt
Nijmegen
57:31
55:23
210
Maurice van Honk
Malden
57:28
55:29
211
Willem-Jan Bluyssen
Beuningen Gld
55:53
55:36
212
Mike Otten
Molenhoek Lb
57:10
55:41
213
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
57:24
55:42
214
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
57:26
55:43
215
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
56:54
55:46
216
Theo van der Lee
Wijchen
56:38
55:49
217
Broens Martijn
Molenhoek Lb
56:58
55:50
218
Marco Corbijn
Druten
57:18
55:53
219
Maarten Blaauw
Nijmegen
58:02
55:53
220
Peter Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
57:29
55:54
221
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
57:44
55:58
222
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
59:02
56:03
223
Paul Oudijk
Beuningen Gld
57:50
56:07
224
Jos Papenhuijzen
Doorwerth
57:16
56:11
225
Wim Claassen
Venray
57:52
56:12
226
Garry Delis
Mook
58:01
56:15
227
Wil Reuvers
Malden
56:16
56:16
228
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
57:16
56:17
229
Jan van de Voort
Nijmegen
58:26
56:20
230
Sjaak Meeuwsen
Lent
57:03
56:23
231
Ronald Broere
Molenhoek Lb
58:11
56:33
232
Ben Arts
Overasselt
58:49
56:42
233
Michel van Woerkom
Lent
57:29
56:50
234
Jan Krul
Malden
59:10
56:55
235
Paul Meijaard
Malden
59:24
57:00
236
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
58:56
57:06
237
Ed Daniels
Beuningen Gld
58:46
57:06
238
Pierre van Raaij
Beuningen Gld
58:48
57:08
239
Henk de Leeuw
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:51
57:14
240
Hans Bosman
Beuningen Gld
1:00:05
57:14
241
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
59:21
57:22
242
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
58:05
57:24
243
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen
59:26
57:24
244
Nico van Loon
Druten
58:35
57:25
245
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
58:29
57:30
246
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
59:53
57:33
247
Nico Walraven
Wamel
1:00:22
57:36
248
Erwin van Helvoirt
Arnhem
58:37
57:37
249
Jan Lentjes
Huissen
59:32
57:41
250
Marc Cornelissen
Mook
1:00:11
57:47
251
Leon Spanbroek
Nijmegen
1:00:23
57:59
252
Stef Gielens
Heide
59:55
58:09
253
Ernst van Dillen
Leuth
59:47
58:10
254
Eric Siebenheller
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:49
58:22
255
Frans Rosmalen
Lent
1:01:22
58:30
256
Wijnand Arens
Beuningen Gld
1:01:22
58:31
257
Erwin Lups
Venray
1:01:31
58:35
258
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
1:00:32
58:38
259
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:01:09
58:39
260
Edwin van Poppel
Wijchen
1:00:57
58:39
261
Jo van Deik
Well Lb
1:01:26
58:42
262
Marco Menagé
Beek-Ubbergen
1:01:50
58:50
263
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:01:43
59:10
264
Hans Peperkamp
Ewijk
1:01:28
59:11
265
Ruud van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:39
59:14
266
Rob van Gool
Erp
1:02:15
59:17
267
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:41
59:22
268
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:00:09
59:24
269
Barry Peters
Malden
1:01:34
59:32
270
Patrick Clement
Maison Alfort (FRA)
1:00:11
59:39
271
Toon Verriet
Leuth
1:01:18
59:42
272
Herman Meij
Beek-Ubbergen
1:02:11
59:44
273
Mario Dresen
Leuth
1:01:40
59:48
274
Stef Vink
Kranenburg (GER)
1:01:56
59:48
275
Peter Hildering
Nijmegen
1:03:04
1:00:12
276
Henk Nuijen
Lent
1:02:17
1:00:16
277
Ton Heeren
Nederland
1:02:54
1:00:17
278
Erik Hendriks
Mook
1:03:23
1:00:27
279
Alfred Sijlmans
Nijmegen
1:02:54
1:00:32
280
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:03:01
1:00:32
281
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:28
1:00:34
282
Rene Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:47
1:00:45
283
Sjoerd Brouwer
Leuth
1:02:36
1:00:46
284
Jos van Haren
Nijmegen
1:03:29
1:00:51
285
John Verbeek
Nijmegen
1:02:37
1:00:57
286
Wlbert Hendriks
Leur
1:04:10
1:01:07
287
Martien Louwers
Malden
1:03:54
1:01:20
288
Paul Janssen
Venray
1:03:18
1:01:23
289
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
1:02:37
1:01:30
290
Dick Hilberdink
Middelburg
1:01:49
1:01:31
291
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
1:04:19
1:01:33
292
Theo Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:04:27
1:01:53
293
Dick de Groot
Nijmegen
1:04:27
1:01:54
294
Hub Cox
Nijmegen
1:04:29
1:02:00
295
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
1:03:36
1:02:14
296
Pieter Gallee
Mook
1:05:44
1:02:48
297
Mark van de Logt
Cuijk
1:05:24
1:02:50
298
Richard Joosten
Wijchen
1:05:14
1:02:51
299
Henk Claassen
Venray
1:05:50
1:02:52
300
Sjak van Dieten
Breugel
1:05:59
1:03:04
301
Eugène van Breemen
Venray
1:05:02
1:03:07
302
Joep Gilissen
Malden
1:06:00
1:03:12
303
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:04:43
1:03:14
304
Ed Hermans
Nijmegen
1:04:20
1:03:21
305
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:07
1:03:23
306
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
1:04:23
1:03:25
307
Guus Stegers
Gassel
1:05:54
1:03:30
308
Nico Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:30
1:04:02
309
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:06:53
1:04:05
310
Silvester Koks
Weurt
1:06:41
1:04:22
311
John van de Ven
Nijmegen
1:07:35
1:04:53
312
Hans Uijt de Haag
Winssen
1:08:02
1:05:01
313
John Waltman
Amersfoort
1:06:29
1:05:17
314
Peter Tils
Malden
1:06:57
1:05:35
315
Henk Oosterbaan
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:45
1:05:46
316
Ad Heijnen
Arnhem
1:08:52
1:05:57
317
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
1:08:29
1:05:59
318
Leo van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
1:08:13
1:06:09
319
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
1:09:08
1:06:10
320
Silvio Wientjens
Zeeland
1:08:09
1:06:37
321
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:08:14
1:06:53
322
Gé de Louw
Sint-Oedenrode
1:10:03
1:07:08
323
Rene Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:49
1:07:16
324
Frans Beuman
Teteringen
1:09:57
1:07:19
325
Kurt Bergwerff
Heumen
1:08:18
1:07:19
326
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
1:10:15
1:07:20
327
Jos Salemink
Gendt
1:10:14
1:07:21
328
Rien van der Linde
Arnhem
1:09:06
1:07:28
329
Jac Spaan
Millingen aan de Rij
1:09:20
1:07:30
330
Jeroen Hoegee
Lent
1:10:08
1:07:49
331
Ferdy Groothuizen
Lent
1:10:08
1:07:49
332
Marco Visser
Huissen
1:11:45
1:08:57
333
Edgar Brauckmann
Well Lb
1:12:22
1:09:23
334
Jan Folker
Malden
1:12:33
1:12:05
335
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:20:08
1:17:03
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
42:24
42:19
2
Monique Derks
Nijmegen
43:49
43:45
3
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
45:39
45:30
4
Inge Arts
Wijchen
50:19
48:30
5
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
48:59
48:40
6
Jon Beumer
Nijmegen
51:09
49:47
7
Margot Reker
Nijmegen
50:25
49:49
8
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
51:31
50:32
9
Suzan Herfkens
Bergharen
52:00
50:34
10
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
52:07
50:40
11
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
51:17
50:40
12
Marion vd Veerdonk
Appeltern
52:32
50:56
13
Jacqueline Graat
Molenhoek Lb
51:22
50:56
14
Jacqueline Edwards
Molenhoek Lb
53:08
51:55
15
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
52:44
52:18
16
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
53:11
52:19
17
Bea Lintsen
Malden
53:57
52:25
18
Tjitske Kleefstra
Mook
53:26
52:33
19
Mariette Kranendonk
Molenhoek Lb
54:03
52:41
20
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
53:35
52:56
21
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
54:33
53:03
22
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
54:29
53:07
23
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
54:05
53:13
24
Elles Voermans
Overasselt
53:35
53:17
25
Paula Fikkert
Arnhem
55:44
53:23
26
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
55:23
53:46
27
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
55:14
53:47
28
Patty de Kleijn
Druten
55:13
54:03
29
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
56:01
54:04
30
Pia Bremer
Bemmel
55:29
54:23
31
Francis Ermens
Leunen
55:28
54:46
32
Marian Wouters
Escharen
55:38
54:52
33
Annet van Someren
Lent
56:50
54:59
34
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
55:43
55:05
35
Moniek Roijers
Amerongen
57:15
55:38
36
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
56:27
55:43
37
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
57:28
55:59
38
Cora van Roozendaal
Nijmegen
58:17
56:03
39
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
57:33
56:03
40
Roos Scholten
Nijmegen
57:21
56:04
41
Miriam Thuijls
Venray
56:57
56:10
42
Annie Engels
Wanssum
56:57
56:10
43
Vera Rikken
Malden
57:09
56:21
44
Claire van Meyel
Malden
58:38
56:40
45
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
57:23
56:41
46
Andrea Lagerwey
Malden
58:41
56:43
47
Renée van de Logt
Nijmegen
58:59
56:44
48
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
58:42
56:48
49
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
58:35
56:49
50
Hester Gerritsen
Wijchen
58:43
56:49
51
Mirjam Vriens
Nijmegen
58:45
56:55
52
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
57:58
57:12
53
Masja van Ingen
Druten
58:51
57:13
54
Anita Brandt
Venray
58:05
57:21
55
Caren Mertens
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:03
57:25
56
Suzanne Verploegen
Bergharen
58:59
57:32
57
Leyser Jeanine
Nijmegen
58:17
57:34
58
Teresa Peters
Nijmegen
1:00:17
57:36
59
Will Arts
Cuijk
59:42
57:47
60
Edith Cup
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:13
57:51
61
Koos Vercauteren
Heumen
1:00:19
58:23
62
Carla van der Steen
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:01
58:36
63
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
1:01:15
58:40
64
Erica van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:01:07
58:44
65
Maaike Braam
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:20
58:50
66
Hester Buijs
Molenhoek Lb
59:44
58:50
67
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:00:16
58:52
68
Anja Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
59:53
58:56
69
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
59:56
59:02
70
Josette Hermans
Nijmegen
1:01:24
59:10
71
Tiny Theunissen-Pijla
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:00
59:18
72
Saskia van Caulil
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:03
59:19
73
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
1:01:46
59:26
74
Marian van Wanroij
Haps
1:02:25
59:38
75
Mirjam van der Hout
Wijchen
1:00:53
59:43
76
Ann Meijer
Bunnik
1:02:05
59:45
77
Dyonne Alferink
Malden
1:02:01
59:56
78
Carolien Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rij
1:01:51
1:00:00
79
Anja Linskens
Venray
1:01:39
1:00:02
80
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
1:02:26
1:00:03
81
Petra Lam-van de Water
Ewijk
1:01:53
1:00:22
82
Monique Zoon
Nijmegen
1:02:58
1:00:26
83
Josette van Luytelaar
Nijmegen
1:02:57
1:00:34
84
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:01:28
1:00:35
85
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1:02:00
1:00:36
86
Stevelien vd Wetering
Malden
1:01:52
1:00:38
87
Mirjam Dikken
Nijmegen
1:03:04
1:00:39
88
Ingrid van Honk
Malden
1:03:21
1:00:39
89
Gabi Schilling
Nijmegen
1:03:20
1:00:45
90
Bea van Beurden
Nijmegen
1:02:24
1:00:46
91
Monica Elsinga
Nijmegen
1:02:39
1:01:05
92
Janneke Acht
Mook
1:03:12
1:01:29
93
Helma Op den Camp
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:04:25
1:01:45
94
Lia te Boekhorst
Nijmegen
1:04:02
1:01:46
95
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:04:03
1:01:47
96
Ineke van Os
Oploo
1:04:01
1:01:49
97
Gerda Wolff
Nijmegen
1:04:14
1:01:50
98
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
1:04:17
1:01:52
99
Karin Mulder
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:19
1:01:54
100
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:34
1:01:54
101
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
1:04:09
1:01:54
102
Karin van der Kemp
Nijmegen
1:04:14
1:01:59
103
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
1:02:39
1:02:01
104
Mieke Herings
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:46
1:02:01
105
Elly Kwakkernaat
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:47
1:02:01
106
Angelique Weijers
Malden
1:04:08
1:02:03
107
Claudia Schonk-Diele
Malden
1:04:08
1:02:03
108
Wilma vd Bosch
Beek-Ubbergen
1:04:48
1:02:20
109
Karin Overbeek
Venray
1:04:16
1:02:22
110
El Heuijerjans
Tienray
1:04:06
1:02:23
111
Angelien Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:03:59
1:02:25
112
Henriette Scholman
Nijmegen
1:04:39
1:02:26
113
Jolanda Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:10
1:02:28
114
Anne-Marie Theunissen
Nederland
1:04:16
1:02:29
115
Truus van Vegchel
Venray
1:04:30
1:02:35
116
Lisette Vromans
Nijmegen
1:05:26
1:02:39
117
Patricia de Boer
Nijmegen
1:04:45
1:02:49
118
Annemarie de Jong
Nijmegen
1:05:43
1:02:51
119
Hennie Hoenselaar
Heumen
1:05:43
1:02:56
120
Sissi Janssen
Nijmegen
1:04:50
1:03:03
121
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
1:05:35
1:03:19
122
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
1:05:51
1:03:21
123
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:06
1:03:22
124
Eveline Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:21
1:03:35
125
Maria Urselmann
Nijmegen
1:06:04
1:03:53
126
Andrea Jansen-Boersma
Nijmegen
1:06:59
1:04:03
127
Lilian in 't Zand
Venray
1:05:50
1:04:07
128
Irma van der Leede
Milsbeek
1:06:59
1:04:08
129
Ans Stiphout
Venray
1:05:52
1:04:11
130
Anja Steenbergen
Nijmegen
1:06:56
1:04:17
131
Diana Kruitwagen-Alber
Malden
1:06:10
1:04:31
132
Antoinette Nieuwenhuis
Mook
1:07:06
1:04:31
133
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
1:07:13
1:04:33
134
Carla van der Velden
Beek-Ubbergen
1:06:53
1:04:38
135
Corine Peters
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:17
1:04:55
136
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:07:55
1:05:11
137
Liesbeth Clerx
Nijmegen
1:07:55
1:05:13
138
Tien van den Bekerom
Lent
1:07:57
1:05:16
139
Rianne Haring
Nijmegen
1:07:50
1:05:20
140
Ineke vd Geijn
Nijmegen
1:08:23
1:05:21
141
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
1:07:45
1:05:28
142
Inez Delsing
Maastricht
1:07:52
1:05:42
143
Eveline Beuman
Nijmegen
1:08:36
1:05:57
144
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:08:24
1:05:58
145
Saskia de Keizer
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:44
1:06:00
146
José Hanenberg
Erp
1:09:06
1:06:07
147
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
1:09:05
1:06:07
148
Mary Koks
Weurt
1:08:38
1:06:18
149
Jacqueline Otten
Mook
1:08:56
1:06:20
150
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
1:09:11
1:06:26
151
Joscha Falize
Beuningen Gld
1:08:47
1:06:30
152
Ingrid Verdoorn
Weurt
1:08:48
1:06:30
153
Petra Peeters
Nijmegen
1:08:14
1:06:40
154
Ineke Cremers
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:34
1:06:52
155
Myrna Kollau
Beek-Ubbergen
1:09:33
1:06:55
156
Ingrid van Riet-Bouwma
Arnhem
1:09:53
1:07:15
157
Henny Haerkens
Overasselt
1:10:11
1:07:20
158
Caroline Waltman
Amersfoort
1:08:36
1:07:25
159
Ching Man
Nijmegen
1:10:08
1:07:32
160
Sabina Croqué
Nijmegen
1:10:09
1:07:37
161
José Götz
Ewijk
1:09:53
1:07:41
162
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
1:09:35
1:07:41
163
Louise Verkleij
Druten
1:10:53
1:07:49
164
Judith Campma
's-Gravenhage
1:09:40
1:07:54
165
Ans Philipsen
Nijmegen
1:11:05
1:08:16
166
Elise Dresen
Leuth
1:10:13
1:08:24
167
Anja Adams
Wijchen
1:11:21
1:09:02
168
Bernie Janssen
Venray
1:10:59
1:09:03
169
Lies van Haren
Middelaar
1:11:48
1:09:10
170
Gonnie Muijsers
Venray
1:11:05
1:09:13
171
Dian Smulders
Malden
1:10:04
1:09:33
172
Brigitte Verreijt
Nijmegen
1:12:08
1:09:38
173
Cissy Bos
Beek-Ubbergen
1:11:48
1:09:40
174
Karen Portier
Nijmegen
1:12:10
1:09:41
175
Maria Bosman
Nijmegen
1:12:18
1:09:45
176
Rachel Bruinhart
Nijmegen
1:12:18
1:09:46
177
Fem Groen
Nijmegen
1:12:25
1:10:17
178
Silvana van der Waal
Amersfoort
1:12:24
1:11:13
179
Joyce van LooN
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:04
1:11:27
180
Monique Bosman
Nijmegen
1:14:08
1:11:37
181
Margriet van Vugt
Nijmegen
1:14:58
1:12:27
182
Carla Schat
Nijmegen
1:15:28
1:13:00
183
Marja van Rens
Wijchen
1:15:29
1:13:22
184
Lukke Boots
Nijmegen
1:16:24
1:13:23
185
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
1:16:29
1:13:29
186
Sjannie Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:20:31
1:17:53
187
Luutje Niemantsverdrie
Nijmegen
1:23:10
1:20:42
H10, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
16:46
16:46
2
Casper van Well
Nijmegen
17:07
17:07
3
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
17:17
17:16
4
Joep Sommers
Nijmegen
17:41
17:40
5
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
17:55
17:54
6
Tobias Peperkamp
Nijmegen
19:10
19:02
7
Nick Verbeet
Grave
20:51
20:39
8
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
20:46
20:41
9
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
20:49
20:43
10
Jay van Boxtel
Beuningen Gld
21:45
21:40
11
Mitchell Zwartepoorte
Nijmegen
21:48
21:43
12
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
21:49
21:43
13
Jairo Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
21:57
21:43
14
Rik Bant
Nijmegen
21:51
21:45
15
Patrick Joosten
Nijmegen
21:55
21:47
16
Jip Bertisen
Malden
22:29
22:28
17
Tim Nillessen
Groesbeek
22:41
22:39
18
Joep Dikken
Nijmegen
22:57
22:41
19
Mike Evangelos Glaser
Nijmegen
22:54
22:48
20
Stijn Dikken
Nijmegen
23:19
23:02
21
Luuk Martens
Nijmegen
23:13
23:05
22
Ridha Abed
Nijmegen
23:39
23:31
23
Floris Herings
Molenhoek Lb
23:45
23:43
24
Jop van Lith
Malden
23:48
23:47
25
Esau Bergkamp
Nijmegen
23:52
23:50
26
Job Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
23:53
23:52
27
Pim Baken
Malden
23:58
23:57
28
Jelle van Kerkhof
Beuningen Gld
24:05
24:00
29
Geordie Lavalette
Grave
24:31
24:13
30
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
24:20
24:18
31
Bas van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
24:53
24:32
32
Raja Speet
Groesbeek
24:44
24:38
33
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
24:44
24:42
34
Dani Centen
Beugen
24:54
24:49
35
Sjoerd Bakker
Molenhoek Lb
24:57
24:55
36
Sven de Haas
Mook
25:02
24:59
37
Pieter van de Wildenbe
Malden
25:09
25:06
38
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
25:30
25:27
39
David Vis
Amsterdam
25:57
25:34
40
Olivier van Oosterhout
Molenhoek Lb
26:15
25:40
41
Milan van Rooij
Molenhoek Lb
26:15
25:41
42
Mark Kocks
Nijmegen
25:48
25:43
43
Wouter Westerbeek
Gennep
26:06
26:00
44
Julian Paardekooper
Molenhoek Lb
26:53
26:19
45
Ranjeeth Rajah Ponnuth
Nijmegen
26:27
26:22
46
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
26:47
26:29
47
Nick Doeser
Malden
27:00
26:58
48
Pim Huinink
Nijmegen
27:37
27:19
49
Marco Kooijmans
Beuningen Gld
27:36
27:30
50
Noah de Bont
Zutphen
28:13
27:46
51
Thijmen de Bont
Zutphen
28:23
27:57
52
Wouter van Eijken
Lent
28:37
28:31
53
Niek Roumans
Nijmegen
28:54
28:39
54
Chiel Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
28:54
28:39
55
Bram Huinink
Nijmegen
30:17
29:21
56
Sil Coumans
Nijmegen
29:58
29:49
57
Jeroen Janssen
Mook
30:37
30:30
58
Daan Huinink
Nijmegen
31:39
30:42
59
Tim Welling
Nijmegen
30:56
30:51
60
Younes Konca
Nijmegen
32:25
32:17
61
Onbekend
33:34
32:48
V10, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
22:20
22:17
2
Fleur Lelieveld
Nijmegen
23:03
22:49
3
Esmee van Brenk
Nijmegen
22:56
22:53
4
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
23:45
23:42
5
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen
23:55
23:53
6
Floortje Cuppen
Horst
25:02
24:25
7
Sanne Bakker
Molenhoek Lb
25:01
25:00
8
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
27:43
27:11
9
Eva van Gammeren
Beuningen Gld
27:40
27:36
10
Dominique Teunis
Malden
27:54
27:41
11
Froukje van de Rijdt
Grave
28:03
27:45
12
Fleur de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
28:18
27:57
13
Sam Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
28:27
28:06
14
Pien Dikken
Nijmegen
30:34
29:38
15
Kristie van Vuuren
Nijmegen
30:00
29:56
16
Anthe Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
30:48
30:04
17
Willemijn Roos
Nijmegen
31:04
30:53
18
Babette Loermans
Ewijk
31:10
31:06
19
Kim Kostner
Beuningen Gld
31:09
31:06
20
Ayse Varol
Nijmegen
31:29
31:27
21
Iris Hendriks
Velp Nb
32:31
31:58
22
Jolien Kruk
Nijmegen
32:41
32:15
23
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
32:44
32:18
24
Mariam Azmani
Nijmegen
32:25
32:23
25
Riona Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
32:54
32:34
26
Medina Agic
Beuningen Gld
32:56
32:53
27
Loes Albers
Millingen aan de Rij
33:50
33:12
28
Nina Fernando
Mook
34:20
33:28
29
Sarah van Hugte
Uden
35:05
34:05
30
Marianne Geurts
Gennep
36:29
35:51
31
Emma Schmitt
Ottersum
36:30
35:51
32
Naomi gerrits vd Ende
Ven-Zelderheide
37:12
36:53
H20, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Gideonse
Nijmegen
18:19
18:17
2
Krisjan de Bruin
Reek
19:15
19:04
3
Roelof Lovink
Berg en Dal
19:27
19:24
4
David Ressing
Beek-Ubbergen
20:58
20:18
5
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
20:33
20:22
6
Koen van der Aalsvoort
Wanroij
22:34
21:49
7
Jan-Pieter Zonnenberg
Nijmegen
22:26
21:57
8
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
22:15
22:04
9
Chris Grim
Wijchen
23:02
22:42
10
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
24:18
23:35
11
Joren van Doesburg
Tiel
24:34
23:46
12
Bas Meulbroek
Molenhoek Lb
24:19
23:57
13
Ted van Kuppeveld
Molenhoek Lb
24:21
23:58
14
Pieter Beernink
Arnhem
25:00
24:07
15
Jeroen Peters
Malden
24:29
24:09
16
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
24:38
24:14
17
Sander Tamaela
Elst Gld
24:59
24:37
18
Marc Jordens
Oss
27:04
26:30
19
Joost Elbers
Molenhoek Lb
27:04
26:34
20
Sjoerd Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
27:24
26:45
21
Hans de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
28:01
27:11
22
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
28:06
27:14
23
Paul Oberem
Molenhoek Lb
28:07
27:33
24
Nanco Oudejans
Heilig Landstichting
28:11
27:36
25
Jeff de Korte
Nijmegen
28:41
28:11
26
Olav Bode
Groesbeek
28:55
28:11
27
Jelle Segeren
Utrecht
29:11
28:14
28
Ivo Lukassen
Gennep
29:51
29:21
29
Tom Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
30:31
29:28
30
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
30:53
30:16
31
Peter Valckx
Andelst
30:31
30:20
32
Arjen van Efferen
Swalmen
31:41
30:43
33
Hugo Zwaans
Nijmegen
31:49
31:05
34
Thijs Simmelink
Andelst
31:25
31:14
35
Allart Scholts
Nijmegen
32:23
31:38
36
Laurens Barten
Nijmegen
32:21
31:42
37
Sven Oudijn
Grave
32:31
31:58
38
Vincent de Winther
Nijmegen
33:14
32:52
39
Emile Steenbrink
Westervoort
34:06
33:12
40
Steffen Vos
Nijmegen
34:17
33:27
41
Alexandre Jarry
Paris (FRA)
34:38
33:43
42
Arjan Deuss
Utrecht
36:26
35:33
43
Rene de Valk
Ven-Zelderheide
37:12
36:52
V20, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
19:41
19:40
2
Rebecca Horstmann
Nijmegen
22:11
22:06
3
Charlotte van den Beuk
Nijmegen
22:24
22:19
4
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
26:15
25:53
5
Susan Geurts
Lent
26:25
25:57
6
Nicole Saksens
Elst Gld
26:41
25:57
7
LGM Giesen
Nijmegen
26:15
26:01
8
Rosalie Papenhuijzen
Utrecht
27:00
26:05
9
Sofie Elmans
Rotterdam
26:17
26:05
10
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
27:11
26:35
11
Stef Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
27:21
26:45
12
Roos Keijsers
Nijmegen
27:19
26:55
13
Patricia Rehe
Molenhoek Lb
26:59
26:55
14
Meike Frieling
Nijmegen
27:11
27:02
15
Cheryl Portier
Arnhem
27:14
27:04
16
Sanne van den Boogaard
Nijmegen
28:12
27:23
17
Anki Willemsen
Nijmegen
28:10
27:42
18
Merel Bardoel
Nijmegen
28:24
27:46
19
Joyce Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
28:38
27:47
20
Anke van de Lockant
Malden
28:19
27:51
21
Martine Thijssen
Groesbeek
28:20
27:53
22
Margot Koeneman
Maastricht
28:34
27:53
23
Jolanda Hak
Arkel
28:14
27:54
24
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
28:24
28:03
25
Wing hung Lu
Elst Gld
28:50
28:05
26
Eugenie Hofstad
Doesburg
28:42
28:12
27
Esther van Elferen
Nijmegen
28:38
28:20
28
Liesbeth van Nierop
Leidschendam
29:13
28:34
29
Roos de Paepe
Nijmegen
29:28
28:50
30
Marina Wagemakers
Arnhem
29:39
28:57
31
Nancy Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
29:13
28:58
32
Eva Geneste
Molenhoek Lb
29:17
29:10
33
Sabrina Kersten - Zitt
Arnhem
29:56
29:16
34
Rose Fernando
Mook
30:20
29:26
35
Janne Roelofs
Nijmegen
30:19
29:32
36
Marloes van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
30:04
29:47
37
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
30:26
29:49
38
Astrid Bakker
Malden
30:02
29:54
39
Eva Corssmit
Nijmegen
30:28
29:58
40
Janneke van der Aalsvo
Nijmegen
30:46
30:00
41
Lidewy van Efferen
Swalmen
31:01
30:04
42
Renate Hendriks
Milsbeek
30:41
30:16
43
Mandy Rutten
Groesbeek
30:53
30:16
44
Sophie Brunet de Roche
Nijmegen
31:28
30:30
45
Ellen Vermeer
Nijmegen
31:26
30:34
46
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
31:02
30:34
47
Lieneke Roberts
Molenhoek Lb
31:28
30:39
48
Janneke Top
Molenhoek Lb
31:11
30:40
49
Jorien Karman
Nijmegen
31:22
30:46
50
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
31:40
30:55
51
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
32:03
31:05
52
Silvia Nijenkamp
Molenhoek Lb
31:56
31:31
53
Cristel Kuijpers
Druten
32:50
32:06
54
Stella van Bommel
Beuningen Gld
32:40
32:10
55
Liza Mourad
Beuningen Gld
32:22
32:15
56
Sharon Adema
Nijmegen
33:16
32:23
57
Femke Gerrits
Heumen
33:34
32:48
58
Cindy Vendelo
Heumen
33:39
32:50
59
Rianne Poels
Molenhoek Lb
33:22
32:51
60
Adrienne van Efferen
Utrecht
34:35
33:36
61
Annelieke Wanders
Amersfoort
34:36
33:37
62
Elodie Jarry
Paris (FRA)
34:38
33:43
63
Anke Lodder
Leeuwarden
34:13
33:47
64
Inge Frederiks
Nijmegen
35:06
34:24
65
Anne Vandeberg
Nijmegen
35:40
34:41
66
Auke Huinink
Nijmegen
35:41
34:45
67
Eva Walraven
Nijmegen
35:46
34:46
68
Van Lin
Nijmegen
36:26
35:35
69
Bianca Wijnands
Bemmel
36:26
36:17
70
Judith van Haren
Druten
37:30
36:48
71
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Ven-Zelderheide
37:12
36:53
72
Ingrid Wassenaar
Nijmegen
39:28
38:37
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
16:43
16:43
2
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
17:57
17:57
3
Geert Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
20:27
20:26
4
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
21:25
21:05
5
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
21:30
21:18
6
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
21:40
21:18
7
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
21:54
21:25
8
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
22:16
22:08
9
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
22:33
22:17
10
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
22:27
22:24
11
Mike van der Kolk
Beuningen Gld
22:31
22:25
12
Jan vd Meulen
Huissen
23:40
22:39
13
Gerrit Nillessen
Groesbeek
22:46
22:44
14
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
23:18
22:45
15
Gerard Eemers
Molenhoek Lb
23:19
23:09
16
Marcel Verbeek
Malden
23:15
23:11
17
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
23:45
23:35
18
Ruud Ewals
Nijmegen
24:45
24:35
19
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
24:53
24:38
20
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
25:10
24:53
21
Wim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
25:39
25:07
22
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
25:42
25:09
23
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
25:36
25:23
24
Marco Oteman
Molenhoek Lb
26:28
25:38
25
Onno Jongerius
Molenhoek Lb
25:51
25:40
26
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
26:51
26:30
27
Ignas Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
27:06
26:34
28
Harco de Blaauw
Nijmegen
27:05
26:34
29
John Klaasing
Wijchen
26:48
26:36
30
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
27:08
26:45
31
Hennie de Klein
Druten
27:21
26:46
32
Pieter de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
27:38
26:52
33
Harry Geven
Terborg
27:28
26:56
34
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
27:14
26:58
35
Peter van Poll
Molenhoek Lb
27:58
27:07
36
Jean Pierre Portier
Huissen
27:22
27:11
37
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
28:14
27:32
38
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
27:44
27:34
39
Winfried Winnemuller
Winssen
28:25
27:41
40
Cas van de Rijdt
Grave
28:12
27:55
41
Wim Michels
Malden
28:27
28:02
42
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
29:23
28:44
43
Eddy Ufkes
Wagenborgen
29:26
29:16
44
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
29:49
29:17
45
Jeannick Malet
Mook
30:07
29:43
46
Chun Lim
Molenhoek Lb
30:52
30:04
47
Leon Pillich
Malden
31:19
30:35
48
Ger Top
Gennep
31:12
30:41
49
Henry Gremmen
Wijchen
30:59
30:45
50
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
31:47
31:06
51
Huub Hilgers
Nijmegen
32:20
31:33
52
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
32:19
31:37
53
Marinus Lefeber
Beneden-Leeuwen
31:55
31:38
54
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
33:32
33:04
55
Harindra FERNANDO
Mook
34:20
33:27
56
Willem Grotenhuis
Nijmegen
34:17
33:27
57
Tim van Hugte
Uden
35:07
34:07
58
René Westenberg
Didam
34:45
34:17
59
Harry Borsje
Gennep
38:39
38:04
60
Derks Geert
Wijchen
54:50
47:26
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Tanck
Arnhem
21:19
21:18
2
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
22:55
22:49
3
Mirjam van den Ende
Nijmegen
23:44
22:56
4
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
23:48
23:43
5
PS Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
23:52
23:49
6
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
24:27
24:08
7
Angelique Diependaal
Molenhoek Lb
24:39
24:36
8
Gerda van Hattem
Nijmegen
24:45
24:41
9
Else Carrière
Malden
25:13
24:41
10
Sonja van Helden
Nijmegen
25:46
24:58
11
Petra van Rijn
Malden
25:28
25:04
12
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
26:06
25:35
13
Hannie Geurts
Haps
25:54
25:39
14
Willy Klomp
Weurt
26:06
25:48
15
Marita Verbeet
Grave
26:30
26:17
16
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
26:56
26:34
17
Kirsten Scipio
Apeldoorn
27:51
27:05
18
Lizzy Bol
Malden
28:13
27:45
19
Brigitta Lemmers
Molenhoek Lb
28:37
27:46
20
Cecile Nowack
Nijmegen
28:50
28:02
21
Esther Williams
Nijmegen
29:14
28:26
22
Chris Gielen
Nijmegen
28:40
28:32
23
Dorine Schuitemaker
Overasselt
29:14
28:32
24
Ria Derks
Overasselt
29:14
28:33
25
Hellen Ubachs
Molenhoek Lb
28:50
28:39
26
Yvonne de Ridder
Malden
29:05
28:39
27
Liesbeth Diaz
Molenhoek Lb
29:29
28:47
28
Desiree Sutman
Molenhoek Lb
29:17
29:03
29
Gemma Portman
Molenhoek Lb
29:30
29:04
30
Wendy Vierveijzer
Molenhoek Lb
29:12
29:05
31
Nora Caerteling
Nijmegen
29:21
29:08
32
José van der Weide
Malden
29:34
29:09
33
Ingrid Fransen
Molenhoek Lb
29:21
29:12
34
Dinie Evers
Groesbeek
29:44
29:36
35
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
30:04
29:48
36
Karen Puister
Nijmegen
30:15
29:48
37
Charlotte de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
30:44
29:51
38
Jacqueline Haarman
Molenhoek Lb
30:48
29:59
39
Carla Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:54
30:15
40
Ida van Vliet
Wijchen
30:54
30:18
41
Maaike Doorenbos
Middelburg
30:33
30:19
42
Ine Cuppen
Horst
30:57
30:20
43
Susan Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
30:33
30:20
44
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
30:36
30:23
45
Christel Pillich
Malden
31:12
30:28
46
Helene Koesen
Molenhoek Lb
31:17
30:30
47
Ellen Vinks
Gemonde
30:55
30:34
48
Sandra Vos
Malden
31:09
30:35
49
Helma ten Westeneind-R
Nijmegen
31:04
30:52
50
Wilma Cruijsen
Mehr (GER)
31:43
30:54
51
Corina Pelgrim
Mook
31:59
31:01
52
Sonja Walters
Nijmegen
31:51
31:11
53
Jacqueline Harjer
Malden
31:46
31:21
54
Marja Jeurissen
Winssen
32:24
31:28
55
Jeaniene Jeurissen
Ewijk
32:26
31:30
56
Mechelien Hendriks-Jan
Malden
32:25
31:34
57
Miriam Groot
Malden
32:19
31:36
58
Nancy Lurvink
Huissen
32:00
31:36
59
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
32:07
31:39
60
Janny Herrebout
Malden
33:08
32:10
61
Monique van Doorn
Beuningen Gld
33:00
32:10
62
Marly van Raay
Malden
33:04
32:19
63
Ellen Poelen
Molenhoek Lb
33:02
32:24
64
Marga Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
33:17
32:39
65
Sunny Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
33:12
32:47
66
Jose Kersten
Nijmegen
33:55
32:59
67
Ellen Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
33:26
33:12
68
Marian Koken
Malden
33:44
33:17
69
Annemarie Lagerweij
Doesburg
33:49
33:34
70
Sigrid Schmidt
Varsselder
33:52
33:52
71
Myriam Koster
Nijmegen
34:59
34:02
72
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
35:03
34:07
73
Anita Fransen
Reek
34:22
34:08
74
Marieke Krul
Malden
34:30
34:11
75
Edith Rikken
Huissen
35:07
34:15
76
Marjolein de Leeuw
Wijchen
35:07
34:15
77
Willemien Rietberg
Molenhoek Lb
35:06
34:25
78
Lilian Borsje
Gennep
35:07
34:31
79
Gemma Otten
Malden
35:15
34:56
80
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
36:02
35:12
81
Angelique Peelen
Herveld
38:02
37:08
82
Antoinette Wolters
Molenhoek Lb
38:45
37:54
83
Marijke Louwers
Malden
40:23
39:44
84
Sascha Schilder
Nijmegen
59:37
50:57
85
José Oosthout
Malden
1:02:30
54:33
86
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:22
1:00:32
J 6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten Hofstad
Bennekom
10:47
10:43
2
Kars de Keuning
Mook
11:36
11:35
3
Timo Theunissen
Malden
12:16
12:13
4
Tjeerd Okkinga
Molenhoek Lb
12:31
12:30
5
Gijs Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
13:55
13:51
M 6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
11:31
11:30
2
Julie Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
11:45
11:42
3
Isis Baars
Doesburg
13:05
13:00
4
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
13:06
13:01
5
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
13:10
13:04
6
Maxime Wahl
Molenhoek Lb
13:20
13:16
7
Roos Koster
Molenhoek Lb
13:22
13:17
8
Evelyn Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
13:48
13:44
9
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
13:56
13:51
10
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
14:06
14:00
11
Madelon Kloks
Molenhoek Lb
14:36
14:31
12
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
14:53
14:48
13
Sophie Jansen
Ede Gld
15:03
14:58
14
Hannah ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
15:08
15:02
15
Anne de Backer
Molenhoek Lb
15:13
15:08
16
Noa van Kempen
Molenhoek Lb
15:48
15:41
17
Jade Ceelen
Molenhoek Lb
15:51
15:45
J8-10, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
9:25
9:23
2
Jente Baars
Doesburg
9:33
9:33
3
Jannik Kamstra
Nijmegen
9:40
9:37
4
Joep van Dam
Mook
9:55
9:52
5
Sjuul Hermsen
Middelaar
9:59
9:56
6
San van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
10:00
9:59
7
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
10:15
10:15
8
Koen Eye
Molenhoek Lb
10:31
10:30
9
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
10:37
10:35
10
Thomas Schoenmakers
Mook
10:55
10:52
11
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
10:59
10:55
12
Jarre Venderbosch
Nijmegen
11:11
11:10
13
Koen van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
11:21
11:18
14
Tijs Vonk
Nijmegen
11:43
11:37
15
Rapahel Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
11:41
11:37
16
Hugo Wijnhoven
Mook
11:50
11:48
17
Tijn Koster
Molenhoek Lb
12:07
12:01
18
Jelle Grisèl
Beuningen Gld
12:06
12:03
19
Jesper Eigenhuijsen
Molenhoek Lb
12:06
12:03
20
Mels Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
12:16
12:12
21
Willem Paternotte
Groesbeek
12:16
12:13
22
Erben Kamstra
Nijmegen
12:20
12:16
23
Hidde Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
12:35
12:29
24
Thijmen Isken
Molenhoek Lb
12:39
12:32
25
Sebastiaan Kloks
Molenhoek Lb
12:40
12:37
26
Jens van de Vegte
Malden
13:02
12:57
27
Jits Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
13:10
13:03
28
David Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
13:38
13:34
29
Thomas Beekwilder
Malden
13:44
13:41
M8-10, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amira Willighogen
Nijmegen
10:19
10:19
2
Demi Boom
Leunen
10:20
10:19
3
Mette de Keuning
Mook
10:24
10:21
4
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
10:23
10:23
5
Sinne Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
11:44
11:40
6
Silke Hofstad
Bennekom
11:57
11:52
7
Pleun Mattgssgm
Mook
11:58
11:57
8
Nastia Kimel
Malden
12:02
12:01
9
Lotte Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
13:04
12:59
10
Lobke de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
13:07
13:02
11
Tess Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
13:23
13:16
12
Juliette van Oosterhou
Molenhoek Lb
13:21
13:20
13
Julia Geurts
Malden
13:40
13:37
14
Maud Oteman
Molenhoek Lb
13:51
13:50
15
Merel Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
13:54
13:53
16
Anne Elsinghorst
Malden
14:29
14:27
17
Yasmin Theunissen
Malden
14:47
14:44
18
Carys Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
15:37
15:31
J1012, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
12:08
12:02
2
Maarten van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
12:55
12:51
M1012, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Cranen
Heythuysen
10:02
9:57
2
Fenne Janssen
Venray
10:07
10:07
3
Teuntje Eye
Molenhoek Lb
11:24
11:22
4
Fien van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
11:51
11:45
5
Lotte Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
13:44
13:37
6
Isa Veltkamp
Molenhoek Lb
13:59
13:56
7
Caitlynn Weggeman
Molenhoek Lb
15:39
15:38
Tot volgend jaar: 20-10-2013
Uitslagen.nl
28-10-2012 22:28