Uitslagenlijst Cross der Jongeren

Westerlo - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2012

JONGE, 100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KAS VERBIST
WESTERLO
0:16
2
OTTO TEULINGKX
WESTERLO
0:17
3
KOBE COENEN
RAMSEL
0:17
4
Thomas Verboven
Westerlo
0:18
5
WARD VLEUGELS
ITEGEM
0:18
6
DAAN MYNY
ASPER
0:19
7
Seppe Gouwkens
Westerlo
0:20
8
Stan Gybels
Westerlo
0:20
9
JASPER DE SMET
SCHRIEK
0:21
10
QUITEN DE SMET
SCHRIEK
0:21
11
JONAS RITS
HULSHOUT
0:23
12
GIEL WILLEMS
WEZEMAAL
0:25
13
Dries Gouwkens
Westerlo
0:26
14
SANDER VLEUGELS
RIJKEVORSEL
0:41
15
STAF MARTENS
OEVEL
0:44
16
Mathias Dillen
Kessel-Lo
0:45
17
WOLF COOLS
LIER
1:07
MEISJ, 100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LORE WILLEMS
WEZEMAAL
0:18
2
FLOOR VEUGELS
ITEGEM
0:19
3
Elien De Clippeleer
Westerlo
0:19
4
Janne Cuppens
Tienen
0:20
5
Lotte Verboven
Westerlo
0:22
6
BILLIE TEULINGKX
WESTERLO
0:22
7
MAIA PAESSENS
SCHERPENHEUVEL
0:23
8
NORAH AERTS
TIELEN
0:28
9
Lies Wouters
Diest
0:28
10
Nette Gybels
Westerlo
0:29
11
LINDE RUTTEN
WESTERLOO
0:33
12
KAAT MYNY
ASPER
0:46
13
Elise Dillen
Kessel-Lo
0:48
14
FLEUR VERVLOET
OLV WAVER
1:13
JONGE, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SANDER VERMEULEN
WIEKEVORST
1:25
2
Tuur Stroobants
Lier
1:42
3
ANS VERMEULEN
WESTERLO
1:43
4
DARIO VAN DEN BRANDE
WESTERLO
1:45
5
ROBBE EECKELAERT
SCHERPENHEUVEL
1:57
6
MATS VAN REET
HALLAAR
1:57
7
LARA EYCKMANS
WESTERLO
1:59
8
Lars Wouters
Diest
2:15
MEISJ, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie Melis
Westerlo
1:27
2
ELIN PIERRE
OEVEL
1:29
3
TOKE VAN GESTEL
VEERLE
1:31
4
FLOOR PIERRRE
OEVEL
1:37
5
NETE VANAELTEN
GEEL
1:37
6
BES VERBIST
WESTERLO
1:39
7
ANTJE VAN RYMENANT
LANGDORP
1:41
8
NAOMI DE WIJN
HULSHOUT
1:42
9
FLORIS BOECKX
WESTERLO
1:52
10
LANA RITS
HULSHOUT
1:54
11
MAAIKE VAN DEN BERGH
WESTERLO
1:55
12
ERIN EYCKMANS
WESTERLO
1:58
13
ELINE EECKELAERT
SCHERPENHEUVEL
2:01
14
Natcha Srumsiri
Westerlo
2:04
15
Tha´s Peeters
Westerlo
2:06
16
AMBER COOLS
LIER
2:21
M-20, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JELLE VAN LEUFELEN
OEVEL
17:11
2
TOON VAN HAM
GEEL
17:27
3
SONNY VAN ABEEL
TIELEN
18:49
4
SANDER WIJNS
HERENTHOUT
18:54
5
ANTON KEMPEN
GEEL
19:22
6
Aaron Lecocq
Westerlo
19:42
7
WOUTER HERMANS
KORTENAKEN
20:09
8
YENTHE RENS
MORKHOVEN
20:23
9
THIJS VERHAERT
MORKHOVEN
20:51
10
STEFFAN DE BOOKER
HERSELT
21:17
11
RUBEN KEMPEN
GEEL
21:33
12
WOUT VANBERGHEN
MORKHOVEN
21:34
13
ROBBE DENS
WESTERLO
22:04
14
ZEGER SCHAEKEN
HEULTJE
22:28
15
JORIS HERMANS
KORTENAKEN
22:49
M+20, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
THOMAS DERBOVEN
LANGDORP
15:25
2
Joris Van houtven
Meerhout
15:29
3
SOOI VALGAEREN
HEIST OP DEN BERG
17:07
4
Bj÷rn Peeters
Averbode
17:17
5
Bram Vermeulen
Herselt
17:43
6
NICO LUNDERS
LIER
18:05
7
STIJN JACOBS
VORSELAAR
18:38
8
DIRK COENEN
HERSELT
18:57
9
NICO COENEN
HERSELT
18:58
10
NICKU RAUS
WESTERLO
20:01
11
JEF VLEUGELS
RIJKEVORSEL
20:59
12
ERWIN VAN DEN BRANDE
WESTERLO
21:57
13
STEVEN DE ROOVER
VOSSELAAR
24:42
M+40, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
STEFAN RENS
MORKHOVEN
15:36
2
WIM COOLS
VEERLE
16:30
3
Toon DonnÚ
Hamont-Achel
16:43
4
Chris Hoefkens
Booischot
17:27
5
FILIP LEEMANS
MECHELEN
18:51
6
BART BRUYNSEELS
HULSTHOUT
19:38
7
KRIS SCHEPERS
ZOERLE PARWIJS
19:43
8
JOZEF CAERS
GEEL
19:48
9
LUC VERVOORT
LAAKDAL
19:49
10
Jan Van Gompel
Balen
20:13
11
GERT BOECKX
WESTERLO
20:31
12
JAN LOODTS
TIELEN
20:50
13
DIRK VAN NOTEN
RAMSEL
21:20
14
MARC GORIS
VOSSELAAR
21:28
15
GERT KEMPEN
GEEL
22:07
16
GUY VERMEULEN
WIEKEVORST
24:17
17
BART JACOBS
GIERLE
28:23
18
MICHEL MERTENS
GIERLE
28:24
19
PATRICK HEYLEN
BEERSE
28:43
M+50, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOSS YSENBAARDT
RIJMENAM
17:56
2
HUGO LUNDERS
LIER
18:05
3
Willy Molemans
Overpelt
19:10
4
Richard Peeters
Dessel
21:26
5
RONNY MEIR
OUD TURNHOUT
22:01
6
MARC PRINSEN
WESTERLO
23:09
7
BROEKAERS
GEEL
23:46
8
Theo Sels
Geel
25:04
9
Marc Meir
Westerlo
26:00
10
FONS VLEUGELS
TONGERLO
27:41
11
STEFAN VAN LIER
HAACHT
27:50
12
KRIS NOYENS
VOSSELAAR
28:18
13
BERNARD DEVEL
GIERLE
30:30
14
Alfons Sels
Olmen
30:45
M+60, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Sleurs
Overpelt
18:13
2
RENE JACKOBS
VORSELAAR
19:31
3
FRANS JANSSENS
GIERLE
20:53
4
JEF BELIEN
HAM
22:31
5
HENRI SEVENANTS
TESSENDERLO
22:38
6
YVO STERCKX
ZICHEM
22:43
7
Roland Barrat
Merksem
23:21
8
LOUIS VERLINDEN
NOORDERWIJK
23:27
9
MARCEL DEBOEL
WEELDE
23:40
10
FRED VAN DEN VONDER
MORKOVEN
24:39
11
THEO DEBEER
RIJKEVORSEL
25:15
12
JULES SALAERTS
ITEGEM
25:18
13
MARCEL VERELST
HULSHOUT
27:00
14
JOS HEYLEN
WESTERLO
27:01
15
JOS TORFS
TESTELT
28:12
16
KAMIEL VERSMISSEN
VOSSELAAR
28:23
17
KAREL VAN CAMP
RIJKEVORSEL
28:40
18
JOS JANSSENS
HEIST OP DEN BERG
28:55
19
FERDIN DE BACKER
NIJLEN
29:25
20
LOUIS HEYLEN
HERENTHOUT
30:55
21
FRANS BELIEN
TESSENDERLO
31:22
V-20, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOKE VAN LEUFFELEN
OEVL
21:36
2
BRIGITTE DE GRAAF
WECHELDERZANDE
21:45
3
CAMILE VANUXEM
NOORDERWIJK
23:05
4
ANTHE COOLS
VEERLE
24:09
5
JENTHE VAES
GEEL
25:17
6
BAUKE FREDERICKX
HULSHOUT
25:18
7
EMAILINE GEENS
GEEL
25:27
8
NETTE VERMAELTEN
GEEL
25:27
9
AMY DE GRAAF
25:41
10
SILKE VERVOORT
WESTERLO
29:15
11
ANKE PAESSENS
BOOISCHOT
32:53
V+20, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Smeets
Diest
21:47
2
KAREN CLAES
WEZEMAAL
23:34
3
Femke Meir
Westerlo
25:24
4
Sanne DonnÚ
Hamont-Achel
25:41
5
CAROLINE VAN LIER
TREMELO
27:49
6
ELLEN GIELIS
WESTERLO
28:46
V+35, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHRISTEL LAMBAERTS
BOEISCHOT
22:08
2
SONJA DE HOND
WESERLO
22:19
3
ESTHER CLAESKENS
LAAKDAL
22:52
4
NIKKI GEENS
WIEKEVORST
23:00
5
KRISTIEN VAN DE MOORTE
PUTTE
23:06
6
JOKE VAN DIEST
ZICHEM
23:29
7
ELS DEKELVER
VEERLE
24:10
8
MARLEEN VERVOORT
WIEKEVORST
25:26
9
Griet Dillen
Lier
27:56
10
ANJA STAQUET
BOOISCHOT
28:50
11
CHRISTEL VAN DEN BERGH
WIEKEBORST
30:57
12
MIRIAM VERSTREPEN
WIEKEVORST
32:16
V+45, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
INGE HEYLEN
LIER
23:21
2
MIA CLYMANS
VOSSELAAR
23:38
3
Margo Thijs
Hamont-Achel
24:08
4
NICOLE PLUYM
OLEN
24:17
5
CHANTAL SMETS
NIJLEN
25:13
6
RIA GIESBERTS
HAMONT
26:40
7
PEGGY EGGERS
WIEKEVORST
27:06
8
VIVIANE VAN ROELEN
ZELEM
28:05
9
NANCY JACOBS
LILLE
29:35
10
A. VAN PUYENBROECK
SCHOTEN
30:30
11
MARIA STOOPS
BERLAAR
31:35
12
Myriam Wielandt
Berchem
31:48
V+55, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
FRIEDE HENDRICKX
HAMONT
20:13
2
DIANA VETTERS
HULSHOUT
22:57
3
LISETTE JANS
WESTERLO
27:27
4
LEMMENS
BEKKEVOORT
28:25
5
Marleen De Backer
Beringen
29:25
6
HUGUETTE SCHEPERS
HEIST OP DEN BERG
32:13
7
LISETTE BIESMANS
HAM
33:25
M-20, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ROGERT DE GROF
WEMELDINGE
34:08
2
SANDER HELLEMANS
TONGERLO
35:00
3
LUKAS VERSTREPEN
HEIST OP DEN BERG
37:28
4
Stef Scharre
Noorderwijk
37:39
5
ROBBE OEMLENTER
GEEL
39:15
6
Kenneht Vandingenen
Blauberg
46:34
M+20, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KEVIN SCHAUWAERS
HERSELT
28:22
2
GERRY VERHAERT
WESTERLO
29:16
3
SIBREN DE PRETER
PUTTE
29:28
4
PIETER NIJS
HERSELT
30:33
5
GEERT VAN HAM
GEEL
31:26
6
PETER MAES
WOLFSDONK
31:43
7
DRIENS VRIENS
HOUWAART
31:46
8
TOM DE SMET
SCHRIEK
31:56
9
JAN CASSEAU
AARSCHOT
32:35
10
JIMMY EXELMANS
VEERLE
34:30
11
JAN DE CEUSTER
TURNHOUT
34:48
12
JAN HENDRICKX
36:48
13
Tom Stickers
Herselt
37:09
14
STEVEN DE HONDT
ITEGEM
37:21
15
JOHAN VAN DEN EYNDE
ZAMMEL
37:51
16
TIM LAUREYS
BRUSSEL
38:06
17
TIM WILLEKENS
ZAMMEL
38:19
18
JAN VERELST
RIJKEVORSEL
38:25
19
WIM JANSSENS
WESTERLO
39:35
20
MARIO RITS
HULSHOUT
40:26
21
Robin Leysen
Herentals
41:03
22
KRIS ROGGHE
WIEKEVORST
41:52
23
Jan Haine
Leuven
42:34
24
Wouter Cuppens
Tienen
43:57
25
Stefan Deldime
Westerlo
53:04
26
TOM VERRYDT
1:00:15
M+40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Wouters
Diest
28:35
2
BART HEYLEN
HEIST O/D BERG
30:36
3
JOHAN LUYS
GEEL
32:00
4
GUNER MILLOEN
SCHRIEK
32:50
5
JAN VAN LEUFFELEN
OEVEL
33:34
6
VAN DE WATER
TURNHOUT
33:59
7
PATRICK WILTERS
HEIST OP DEN BERG
34:38
8
DANNY WITTERS
ITEGEM
35:23
9
TANGUY VANUXEM
NOORDERWIJK
35:55
10
M. DE GRAAF
WEMELDINGE
36:17
11
Gunther Aerts
Kasterlee
37:04
12
MANU COLLART
WESTERLO
37:04
13
HARDY RUTTEN
WESTERLO
37:17
14
IVAN VERBEEK
TIELEN
37:29
15
Rene Tisson
Lier
38:48
16
DANIEL PAESSENS
BOOISCHOT
39:19
17
JAN VAN POERSEL
AARSCHOT
39:59
18
GUNTHER VAN VELTHOVEN
MECHELEN
42:19
19
DANNY CORNELIS
PUTTE
42:30
20
NIJS
WESTERLO
42:37
21
PETER VAN BEERSEL
HULSHOUT
42:51
22
ERIK EYCKMANS
LAAKDAL
43:04
23
LUC VAN HOUT
GEEL
44:04
24
MARK LAENEN
WESTERLO
45:35
25
LUC GROOTANS
TESTELT
46:41
26
MARC VANLOOCK
LILLE
52:29
27
PETER WECKX
LOMMEL
56:08
M+50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HERMAN LIEVENS
OLEN
30:44
2
JOHAN JACOBS
OUD-TURNHOUT
31:55
3
ZEF FLORENTIE
HAACHT
32:00
4
WERNER DIESTELMANS
WESTERLO
34:05
5
ANTOON VAN DEN DAELE
HULSHOUT
34:12
6
BENNY BENS
TESSENDERLO
35:06
7
PATRICK COOMANS
TESSENDERLO
36:33
8
Rony Becquet
Lier
36:41
9
ALEX CELEN
ZICHEM
37:49
10
ANDRE VAN BAELEN
GEEL
37:57
11
BERNARD VAN HAVERE
ZWIJNDRECHT
38:41
12
DANNY DE BACKER
WESTERLO
39:46
13
KARL DE PRETER
PUTTE
41:00
14
RUDY CORNELIS
PUTTE
41:44
15
LUDO BOGEMANS
LIER
42:09
16
DIRK GYSELINCK
ZWIJNDRECHT
42:55
17
Marc Verheyen
Westerlo
43:11
18
RUDI FRANSSENS
BEVEREN
43:17
19
GUIDO SMET
BEVEREN
43:17
20
JOZEF VAN DE WOUWER
BOOISCHOT
43:53
21
GEERT FLORENTIE
HAACHT
45:00
22
GUIDE LUYTEN
LAAKDAL
47:30
23
Derek Bosmans
Lier
47:45
24
Paul Vanhaute
Kontich
48:03
25
VAN DE ZIJDE
HERENTALS
50:02
26
Sylvain Janssen
Hamont-Achel
52:11
27
LUD ROEFS
HERENTALS
52:31
M+60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MON HAEMHOUTS
TONGERLO
37:51
2
FLORENT VAN ROMPUY
BOOISCHOT
39:27
3
JOS VERHEYEN
LAAKDAL
41:03
4
RENE MANS
HERSELT
41:18
5
ROGER VAN ROMPAEY
BEGIJNENDIJK
43:16
6
JOS DE BACKER
VEERLE
44:03
7
WERNER FRANSSENS
MELSELE
45:49
8
FRANS GARCIA
BERLAAR
46:00
9
ROGER VAN MECHELEN
GEEL
46:25
10
HUBERT MERTENS
DIEST
47:15
11
Herman Dillen
Koningshooikt
48:55
12
Robert Boons
Meerhout
50:49
V-20, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JORDY VANDEPAER
TESSENDERLO
37:02
V+20, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SOFIE HENDRICKX
WAANRADE
35:35
2
ELLEN DE VISSCHER
MECHELEN
37:55
3
EVI VANDEWALLE
HULSHOUT
38:36
4
SONJA GEUDENS
TURNHOUT
41:36
5
Nele Jacobs
Herentals
41:46
6
ELLIE BELIEN
VEERLE-LAAKDAL
42:59
7
HANNE VAN GILS
RAVELS
43:17
8
JOYCE SYMONS
NIJLEN
47:20
9
Annelies Sels
Geel
50:49
10
INEKE DE VANCK
RETIE
57:47
11
JOKE SEGERS
RETIE
57:48
V+35, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KATRIEN STIJNEN
BETEKOM
35:46
2
ILSE RENS
WESTERLO
42:35
3
Peggy De Backer
Lier
44:06
4
CHRISTIEN VAN DOOREN
OUD TURNHOUT
45:37
5
Ann Buts
Itegem
46:19
6
Els Meir
Noorderwijk
47:27
7
ILSE VERDONCK
WESTERLO
47:29
8
Inge Vervoort
Koningshooikt
47:48
9
Krisje De Backer
Kessel
47:49
10
ELS VERAGHTERT
GEEL
49:46
11
Sandy Siebens
Lier
56:04
12
Nancy Peeters
Lier
56:08
13
SONJA PEETERS
GEEL
1:00:52
V+45, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LILIANE COOMANS
TESSENDERLO
36:31
2
MONIK VAN LOOCK
VORSELAAR
40:20
3
Annick Lasters
Lichtaart
45:04
4
NICOLE VAN ORSHAEGEN
OLEN
46:46
5
MYRIAM SCHEERENS
HOUTVENNE
49:29
6
JUL NOYENS
HERENTALS
49:38
7
SONA SERRE
HALEN
51:22
8
ELS DE VISSCHER
VOSSELAAR
51:54
9
Martine Laureys
Borsbeek
53:17
10
JOSEPHINE COOTMAN
HALLAAR
53:31
11
LUCIENNE WOUTERS
WESTERLO
54:50
12
Frieda Adams
Duffel
56:04
13
Anita Van den Bruel
Herenals
1:00:15
V+55, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LIEVE VERBERCKMOES
ZWIJNDRECHT
41:55
2
BRIGITTE FREDERICKX
BOOISCHOT
47:54
3
MARIA DEVOCHT
49:07
4
Hugette Van den broeck
Aarschot
53:08
5
HAENEN
GEETBETS
54:07
M-20, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
THIERRY HUYSKAUWER
BRASSCHAAT
50:52
2
Kevin Hauman
Hoevenen
1:10:45
M+20, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SAM VALGAEREN
WESTERLO
41:37
2
STEFAAN STAKMAN
LIER
47:25
3
ROEL MARTENS
OEVEL
49:19
4
BART HEYLEN
50:39
5
TIM DRIEZEN
WESTERLO
51:45
6
ARNE GEERLINGS
VIERSEL
51:57
7
Rick Duijkers
Eijsden (NED)
52:03
8
BERNARD GEUDENS
WESTERLO
52:20
9
ROB CORTEN
VEERLE LAAKDAL
52:29
10
Danyo Muijtjens
Maastricht (NED)
52:50
11
RAF VERSCHUEREN
BEERSEL
53:06
12
YVES DE CEUSTER
WESTERLO
54:02
13
FRANK VANVLASSELAAR
ZICHEM
54:04
14
KRISTOF HAEMHOUTS
WESTERLO
54:59
15
JEFF HOREMANS
NOORDERWIJK
55:47
16
GREG VERWIMP
LAAKDAL
57:03
17
CHRISTOPHE VANHAMME
AARSCHOT
59:05
18
WERNER VAES
RAMSEL
59:09
19
Ivan D'hauwe
Putte
1:02:22
20
VAN DER AERSCHOT
BOOISCHOT
1:07:27
M+40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JAN DAEMS
LICHTAART
42:34
2
DIRK OEYEN
TESSENDERLO
45:01
3
CIS HEYLEN
WESTERLO
46:49
4
GEERT VAN DEN BERGH
WESTERLO
48:18
5
GUY GEUKENS
MEERHOUT
51:05
6
LUC WOUTERS
WESTERLO
53:03
7
BERT NEEFS
GELRODE
56:26
8
CARLO BRABANTS
TESSENDERLO
56:43
9
ALAIN HERWIJN
BRECHT
59:17
10
PETER ROBERT
HOEGAARDEN
59:33
11
IVO SLAETS
RAMSEL
1:06:50
M+50, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LUDWIG LAMBRECHTS
BEERZEL
47:06
2
KURT SCHEERTS
HALLAAR
48:40
3
RUDY GORIS
ARENDONK
50:40
4
EDGARD QUIRIJNEN
MERKSPLAS
51:24
5
VAN DEN BERG
DUFFEL
54:15
6
FRANS COOLS
WESTERLO
54:38
7
ROBERT MAERIEN
WOMMELGEM
56:05
8
Luc Kesseneers
Rumst
56:48
9
PATRICK DESTOMBER
GIERLE
57:01
10
Jan Mertens
Deurne
57:31
11
EDDY SNEYDERS
VOSSELAAR
58:28
12
DOMINIQUE HERWIJN
BRECHT
59:17
13
Frank Van Wetter
Deurne
1:00:22
14
EDDY DIELS
BORNEM
1:00:28
15
LUC SCHEPERS
LUMMEN
1:00:49
16
JOHAN SCHEPERS
LUMMEN
1:00:50
17
Marc DIERCKX
Nijlen
1:01:52
18
JEF VAN DEN GEUVEL
REET
1:03:24
19
STAF DALLEN
OLMEN
1:06:18
20
RUDDY NICASY
WESTERLO
1:07:49
21
KAREL HOEFKENS
PULLE
1:07:59
22
JOHAN VERWAERT
KASTERLEE
1:08:52
23
DANNY VAN DEN BROECK
ZOERSEL
1:12:39
M+60, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LEO WEYNS
HEIST OP DEN BERG
52:50
2
PAUL OBBELS
NIJLEN
58:16
3
JOS VAN DE WEYER
OLMEN
1:02:44
V+35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JESE VANDENBORNE
BERINGEN
55:05
2
SANDRA GOOTJANS
EKEREN
1:18:27
V+45, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GRIET SCHRIJVERS
OOSTMALLE
1:00:11
2
KARINE DE PROOST
ARENDONK
1:00:32
3
LUT VAN DEN BERGH
BEERSEL
1:07:37
4
LIES BORGHI
KASTERLEE
1:08:48
5
MARTINE DE BIE
HALLE ZOERSEL
1:12:38
6
MYRIAM MARIEN
WOMMELGEM
1:12:43
7
CHRISTINA COP
BRASSCHAAT
1:18:28
V+55, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELISABETH
HALLAAR
1:07:35
M+20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GINO LAUWEN
WESTERLO
1:15:19
2
JOPIE KOMTLOPIE
NIJLEN
1:16:05
3
TIM PEETERS
TESTELT
1:18:32
4
CHRISTOPHE CUYX
TESSENDERLO
1:24:37
5
WIM RAES
HERENTHOUT
1:28:43
6
KOEN VLEUGELS
HEULTJE
1:28:43
7
Tom Geentjens
Zoersel
1:29:47
8
ROBIN VAN CRAEN
WIEKEVORST
1:30:04
9
JAN KERSTENS
GEEL
1:45:52
M+40, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHRIS GOMMERS
HERENTHOUT
1:09:38
2
CEUSTERS
LAAKDAL
1:16:33
3
Kris Adams
Hemiksem
1:18:18
4
MAURICE VERBIEST
LANG DORP
1:18:43
5
JOHN VAN DER VELDE
LICHTAART
1:19:15
6
FILIP DE CEUSTER
NIJLEN
1:19:42
7
Gunter Janssen
Retie
1:19:53
8
PETER EXELMANS
TESSENDERLO
1:21:24
9
Pascal Van den Bossche
Tessenderlo
1:22:42
10
WERNER STAPPAERTS
WESTERLO
1:23:42
11
STEFAN GEUKENS
MEERHOUT
1:23:45
12
FREDDY COENEN
MEERHOUT
1:23:53
13
PAUL VAN HEMELEN
SCHERPENHEUVEL
1:25:00
14
Geert Van Dingenen
Westerlo
1:27:33
15
Filip Koumans
Hever
1:29:48
16
JAN HAEPERS
HERSELT
1:32:54
17
WIM VERVOORT
WESTERLO
1:33:55
18
PATRICK BRABANTS
TESSENDERLO
1:33:58
19
MARC HEYNS
HERENTHOUT
1:35:26
20
RUDY JACOBS
M
1:37:03
21
BRUNO HERMANS
TIENEN
1:38:41
22
BART SPEELMAN
DUFFEL
1:39:14
23
MARTIN VAN WUNNIK
LEDE
1:39:15
24
WARD VERBERCK
LIER
1:46:25
M+50, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BART VAN NIJLEN
KASTERLEE
1:18:04
2
DANNY DEKENS
SCHAFFEN
1:21:24
3
DELME PAUL
BERCHEM
1:23:47
4
Willy Peetermans
Vorsty
1:25:30
5
LEO MERTENS
1:33:05
6
MARC SEYKENS
TESSENDERLO
1:34:14
7
WALTER COECK
HERSELT
1:46:19
8
VAN AERTSELAER
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:47:41
M+60, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ANDREAS DE WITTE
OEVEL
1:31:24
V+20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARTIEN TANT
GEEL
1:45:52
V+35, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHRISTEL SUETENS
KONINGSHOOIKT
1:43:17
2
K. BATHOLOMEEUSEN
LIER
1:46:23
V+45, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARTINE KELLER
HERENTALS
1:35:25
2
CARINE FRANCKEN
1:44:17
3
JOSEE BERTELS
LICHTAART
1:47:41
4
CARINE VAN AERTSELAERE
WILRIJK
1:47:42
Uitslag verzorgt door Bibchip-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2012 22:07