Uitslagenlijst Bergse Plasloop

Rotterdam - Zondag 14 oktober 2012

D 1KM, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte de Visser
Poortugaal
3:58
3:57
2
Ruth Vogels
Rotterdam
4:00
3:59
3
bieke schipperen
Dussen
4:09
4:09
4
Sacha Goedhart
Gouda
4:14
4:14
5
Eva van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
4:15
4:14
6
Fenne Gringhuis
Rotterdam
4:23
4:22
7
Lizelot vd Berg
Rotterdam
4:28
4:27
8
judith haarsma
Rotterdam
4:29
4:29
9
Meike Smits
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:30
4:29
10
Lena van Duifhuizen
Rotterdam
4:37
4:36
11
Babette Maas
Rotterdam
4:44
4:43
12
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
4:48
4:46
13
Bella Fontein Telleman
Rotterdam
4:53
4:51
14
Fenna Mol
Rotterdam
4:54
4:52
15
Chelsea van Herwaarden
Rotterdam
4:57
4:55
16
Marie den Heijer
Rotterdam
5:01
4:59
17
Yamilé van Beek
Rotterdam
5:03
4:59
18
Rosa Buijs
Rotterdam
5:07
5:05
19
Ula Zapasnik
Rotterdam
5:16
5:16
20
Puck Ditvoorst
Rotterdam
5:19
5:18
21
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
5:21
5:20
22
Simone van der Poel
Rotterdam
5:27
5:27
23
Mila Westerbeek
Papendrecht
5:29
5:27
24
Elisabeth Kruger
Rotterdam
5:36
5:34
25
Angela van der Haas
Rotterdam
5:39
5:37
26
Isabella van der Haas
Rotterdam
5:43
5:41
27
Emmy broer
Rotterdam
5:44
5:42
28
amelia dekker
Rotterdam
5:45
5:44
29
Fleur Becker Hoff
Rotterdam
5:46
5:44
30
eva van bladeren
Rotterdam
5:46
5:45
31
Rebecca Spiering
Rotterdam
5:46
5:45
32
simone wallaard
Rotterdam
5:46
5:40
33
Sophie den Heijer
Rotterdam
5:52
5:50
34
Malou Korner
Rotterdam
5:57
5:56
35
Ines Fernandes de Brit
Rotterdam
5:59
5:57
36
Tinka Rozema
Rotterdam
6:00
6:00
37
justine
Rotterdam
6:03
6:01
38
Limme de Jong
Rotterdam
6:05
6:00
39
Nanouk Korner
Rotterdam
6:07
6:01
40
Elenni MYLONAS
Rotterdam
6:09
6:08
41
Thyra Christiaans
Rotterdam
6:10
6:08
42
Tess Powell
Rotterdam
6:10
6:08
43
Bodhy Christiaans
Rotterdam
6:10
6:09
44
Laura van dilst
Rotterdam
6:10
6:09
45
Brit Machielse
Rotterdam
6:11
6:09
46
Emma Dekker
Rotterdam
6:12
6:10
47
Annika de Hoogh
Rotterdam
6:13
6:11
48
Victoria Kruseman
Rotterdam
6:15
6:13
49
dewy ramos
Rotterdam
6:30
6:24
50
Sara Mersch
Rotterdam
6:38
6:37
51
famke vd meer
Rotterdam
6:41
6:34
52
kim de koning
Rotterdam
6:43
6:42
53
Demi Benschop
Bergschenhoek
6:54
6:52
54
Esmee Benschop
Bergschenhoek
7:47
7:41
H 1KM, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isaya Klein Ikkink
Rotterdam
3:35
3:35
2
Bas Stam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:43
3:43
3
maurizio van de straat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:45
3:45
4
joost van de wal
Rotterdam
3:50
3:49
5
Samuel grout
Rotterdam
3:50
3:49
6
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
3:51
3:51
7
Danick Imholz
Barendrecht
4:00
3:59
8
Ewoud Boer
Strijensas
4:05
4:04
9
Yoran Coppoolse
Rotterdam
4:06
4:04
10
younes azzaoui
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:07
4:06
11
Jarno Westerbeek
Papendrecht
4:12
4:10
12
Hugo Boers
Rotterdam
4:14
4:13
13
stan lutte
Rotterdam
4:15
4:14
14
Jorrit de Jong
Rotterdam
4:17
4:15
15
Morris van der Zon
Rotterdam
4:26
4:26
16
Job den Heijer
Rotterdam
4:27
4:26
17
Dennis van der Stege
Rotterdam
4:27
4:27
18
Marijn Langhorst
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:29
4:27
19
ties ditvoorst
Rotterdam
4:33
4:33
20
Nout van der Wal
Rotterdam
4:35
4:34
21
faas vd berg
Rotterdam
4:38
4:38
22
Paolo vd Straaten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:40
4:40
23
Maurice Kloos
Rotterdam
4:42
4:40
24
Sten de Ridder
Rotterdam
4:51
4:50
25
Juan Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
4:53
4:52
26
Abel Machielse
Rotterdam
4:55
4:54
27
Jacky Berger
Rotterdam
4:55
4:54
28
Hein broer
Rotterdam
5:02
5:02
29
ziad azzauni
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:20
5:20
30
Joeri de Hoogh
Rotterdam
5:25
5:24
31
Carlo Fernandes de Bri
Rotterdam
5:27
5:25
32
lucas van schalkwijk
Rotterdam
5:27
5:25
33
Thijn van Schalkwijk
Rotterdam
5:29
5:27
34
Ivar Spiering
Rotterdam
5:31
5:26
35
Dani van der Haas
Rotterdam
5:37
5:35
36
sander huesken
Rotterdam
5:37
5:32
37
Wisse Maas
Rotterdam
5:47
5:45
38
ruben schipper
Rotterdam
5:47
5:45
39
Vincent Kruger
Rotterdam
6:04
6:01
40
Jordy Dekker
Rotterdam
6:11
6:09
41
stijn v bladeren
Rotterdam
6:36
6:30
42
Sem Brouwer
Rotterdam
6:37
6:31
43
Daan van Bladeren
Rotterdam
7:37
7:30
D 2KM, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Bosch
Zoetermeer
8:32
8:32
2
emma rijsdijk
Rotterdam
8:45
8:45
3
Esra van Beek
Rotterdam
9:01
9:01
4
Richelle Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
9:44
9:43
5
Maureen Boers
Rotterdam
10:03
10:03
6
Esra Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
10:03
10:03
7
Birgit Mol
Rotterdam
10:54
10:54
8
lisanne wallaard
Rotterdam
11:01
11:00
9
Maria de Hoogh
Rotterdam
11:11
11:10
10
Mere Gringhuis
Rotterdam
11:17
11:17
11
valerie groeneveld
Krimpen aan den IJss
11:17
11:16
12
Famke vd heiligenberg
Uden
13:26
13:26
13
Zoé Straetemans
Krimpen aan den IJss
13:33
13:31
14
angie straetemans
Rotterdam
13:34
13:32
15
Laura Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
13:37
13:37
16
Julie Rijnja
Rotterdam
13:53
13:52
17
Emilie Van Deursen
Rotterdam
18:39
18:38
H 2KM, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
7:37
7:37
2
alessio vd straaten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:40
7:40
3
max polak
Papendrecht
7:50
7:50
4
Haico Boer
Strijensas
7:58
7:58
5
tarik azzaoui
Berkel en Rodenrijs
8:30
8:30
6
Tomas van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
8:52
8:52
7
Bryan de Baat
Nootdorp
8:57
8:57
8
Raphael van de Linde
Schiedam
8:58
8:58
9
Boite Kuin
Barendrecht
9:24
9:22
10
Ruben Groeneweg
Rotterdam
9:41
9:40
11
Kas van Ooijen
Rotterdam
9:42
9:40
12
Janeiro Day
Rotterdam
10:02
10:01
13
Tisse Kriseman
Rotterdam
10:12
10:12
14
Julian van den Meirack
Rotterdam
10:27
10:26
15
Mels de Ridder
Rotterdam
10:33
10:32
16
Jay van Herwaarden
Rotterdam
10:35
10:34
17
koen bol
Rotterdam
10:38
10:36
18
Berend ten Brink
Rotterdam
10:38
10:37
19
Jens Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
11:02
11:00
20
Luuk van Ooijen
Rotterdam
11:03
11:01
21
Jochem Hendriksz
Rotterdam
12:28
12:28
22
matthijs tony tang
Apeldoorn
12:39
12:38
23
jelle neomagus
Rotterdam
12:57
12:55
24
Ties Maas
Rotterdam
14:46
14:45
B5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roeland Bornebroek
Lawet Vastgoed BV
17:55
17:53
2
Bas Brinkhof
Lawet Vastgoed BV
17:58
17:58
3
Han Claerhoudt
Lawet Vastgoed BV
18:13
18:12
4
Mike Zijlmans
Albert Heijn XL Argo
18:22
18:21
5
Carlo Heijink
Albert Heijn XL Argo
19:43
19:38
6
Rob v Kempen
Lawet Vastgoed BV
20:18
20:17
7
Rafiek Casteleins
RaetsMarine Insuranc
20:45
20:37
8
Hans Gelderman
Lawet Vastgoed BV
21:29
21:29
9
Kees Machielse
ASK Community System
21:52
21:50
10
Jordi Storm
Kapsalon Migaro
22:59
22:55
11
Jacco Snoek
Albert Heijn XL Argo
23:12
23:09
12
Ben de Berg
Actief Fysiotherapie
23:53
23:51
13
Davey van Milligen
Albert Heijn XL Argo
24:01
23:55
14
Bart Potter
Next Moves
24:29
24:23
15
Ronald van den Heuvel
Next Moves
24:45
24:41
16
Ivan Breusers
Kapsalon Migaro
24:49
24:40
17
Laurens van de Vijver
bbci Frijwijk
25:32
25:18
18
Rick Zee
Kapsalon Migaro
25:49
25:41
19
Vincent Wensing
Actief Fysiotherapie
26:01
25:55
20
Loes van Rijn
Actief Fysiotherapie
26:02
26:01
21
Bas Bakkers
KIKforkids
26:02
25:38
22
Loes van den Oever
Actief Fysiotherapie
26:06
26:00
23
Metitya Wasesa
Almende BV
26:15
25:45
24
Karen van den Berg
Next Moves
26:35
26:31
25
Arno Leijten
Next Moves
26:35
26:32
26
Jaap Lans
KIKforkids
26:41
26:19
27
Olga de Graaf
Actief Fysiotherapie
26:41
26:41
28
Barbara in 't Veld
Kapsalon Migaro
26:53
26:30
29
Startnummer 619
Almende BV
26:59
26:30
30
Stefan Lans
KIKforkids
27:02
26:39
31
Richard Greeve
Kapsalon Migaro
27:02
26:50
32
Steven Potter
Next Moves
27:10
27:07
33
Jan van der Meer
Next Moves
27:10
27:09
34
Hans Storm
Kapsalon Migaro
27:12
27:07
35
Kim Storm
Kapsalon Migaro
27:13
27:07
36
Edwin Baelemans
Kapsalon Migaro
27:14
27:01
37
Nick Bijster
KIKforkids
27:18
26:57
38
Sebastion van Bruiniss
RaetsMarine Insuranc
27:42
27:33
39
Hans Post
Actief Fysiotherapie
27:47
27:47
40
Linda van Rossum-Meuld
Kapsalon Migaro
27:54
27:45
41
Marianne van der Meer
Next Moves
27:54
27:51
42
Iris Arnoldus
Kapsalon Migaro
28:17
27:49
43
Dick de Graaf
Actief Fysiotherapie
28:17
28:16
44
Johan Brouwers
bbci Frijwijk
28:25
28:09
45
Nina van der Vorm
Kapsalon Migaro
28:38
28:31
46
Chelsea Stolk
Kapsalon Migaro
28:38
28:31
47
Mirna Clerx
bbci Frijwijk
28:44
28:29
48
Sabine van Abkoude
Actief Fysiotherapie
28:52
28:51
49
Erik Govaart
RaetsMarine Insuranc
29:09
29:00
50
Mandy van Noortwijk
Kapsalon Migaro
29:30
29:01
51
Marcha van Veen
Kapsalon Migaro
29:30
29:00
52
Ferry van de Heide
Kapsalon Migaro
29:50
29:37
53
Liesbeth Ruygrok
ASK Community System
29:57
29:44
54
Liza Vermeulen
Kapsalon Migaro
29:58
29:34
55
Kim de Bruin
bbci Frijwijk
30:01
29:46
56
Irma van der Kleij
Next Moves
30:04
29:59
57
Suki van Beusekom
Almende BV
30:16
29:51
58
Meo van der Vrom
Kapsalon Migaro
30:20
29:51
59
Danisha Stolk
Kapsalon Migaro
30:28
30:22
60
Els Vermeulen
Kapsalon Migaro
30:29
30:04
61
Chimene de Neef
Kapsalon Migaro
30:49
30:42
62
Tina Bekker
bbci Frijwijk
30:58
30:43
63
Janny Ramakers
Almende BV
31:10
30:41
64
Ineke Pitlo
Actief Fysiotherapie
31:18
31:17
65
Annet de Jong
Kapsalon Migaro
31:23
30:58
66
Paula van Hoorik
Kapsalon Migaro
31:24
30:59
67
Sylvana Bierhuizen
Kapsalon Migaro
31:26
31:02
68
Leonie van Dinten
ASK Community System
32:33
32:08
69
Aafke Gosses
Next Moves
32:41
32:40
70
Miranda Arnoldus
Kapsalon Migaro
33:14
32:50
71
Maurice Nooteboom
Kapsalon Migaro
33:15
32:50
72
Ben Reichardt
RaetsMarine Insuranc
36:05
35:57
73
Andrea Monjé
RaetsMarine Insuranc
36:05
35:56
74
Jacqueline Philippo
KIKforkids
37:13
36:52
75
Vanja Prenda
ASK Community System
38:45
38:20
76
Floor Ouwersloot
Actief Fysiotherapie
40:49
40:49
77
Noah Dykstra
Albert Heijn XL Argo
1:02:44
1:02:44
H 5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
kortere afstand Nick v
Bergschenhoek
14:48
14:48
2
kortere afstand Wouter
Rotterdam
15:13
15:13
3
kortere afstand Haftom
Rotterdam
16:39
16:38
4
Jan Gerrit KLOK
Rotterdam
18:02
18:02
5
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
18:33
18:33
6
Tjark Klee
Brielle
18:46
18:29
7
Wesley van Os
Hoek van Holland
18:54
18:53
8
Daniel Elsdijk
Rotterdam
19:19
19:15
9
Abu Kurke
Capelle aan den IJss
19:31
19:31
10
yonathan yacob
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:45
19:39
11
pascal den hartog
Rotterdam
19:48
19:43
12
Daniel van der Ven
Papendrecht
19:51
19:46
13
Sem Barendse
Rotterdam
19:55
19:33
14
ben ellenbroek
Rotterdam
20:02
20:01
15
Remon den Ouden
Poortugaal
20:07
20:06
16
Jan Dekker
Rotterdam
20:22
20:21
17
D van Klaveren
Pijnacker
20:30
20:24
18
Wim Voermans
Rotterdam
20:46
20:41
19
Kevin Verberkmoes
Rotterdam
20:47
20:46
20
Kasper Schuur
Rotterdam
20:48
20:47
21
Patrick van der Steen
Rotterdam
20:48
20:45
22
Clemens de Bruin
Rotterdam
20:53
20:52
23
Piet Broekharst
Rotterdam
20:57
20:51
24
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
21:00
21:00
25
Jeroen Berendsen
Rotterdam
21:05
20:57
26
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
21:05
21:05
27
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
21:08
20:40
28
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJss
21:11
21:11
29
maurice de bruijn
Bergschenhoek
21:17
21:08
30
Erwin Kuin
Barendrecht
21:32
21:07
31
Peter Groothuijzen
Gouda
21:38
21:35
32
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
21:48
21:41
33
Lukas Golgerman
Rotterdam
22:13
22:07
34
Mike Overdevest
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
22:26
22:20
35
elmar hemler
Rotterdam
22:39
22:30
36
Ewout Steyerberg
Rotterdam
22:39
22:33
37
Lennart Heijnen
Rotterdam
22:45
22:38
38
Benvindo Neves
Rotterdam
23:13
22:56
39
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
23:16
23:16
40
streunding
Krimpen aan den IJss
23:18
23:01
41
Frank van Limburgh
Rotterdam
23:21
23:12
42
Bob Westerveld
Rotterdam
23:25
23:03
43
Martin Fuss
Bergschenhoek
23:38
23:14
44
Guido Willems
Rotterdam
23:39
23:39
45
Herre Methorst
Gouda
23:46
23:45
46
jeroen poiesz
Rotterdam
23:52
23:46
47
Patrick Onasse
Rotterdam
24:04
23:43
48
Sjaak Legerstee
Rotterdam
24:05
23:51
49
Sven Boekhout
Amstelveen
24:08
24:07
50
alfred v veen
Rotterdam
24:08
24:08
51
milan overdevest
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
24:11
24:05
52
Jordi van der Wal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
24:26
24:25
53
Boris Bremmers
Rotterdam
24:31
24:02
54
Michiel Mast
Rotterdam
24:37
24:08
55
Jelte Kuin
Barendrecht
24:58
24:33
56
Guy Skern
Bergschenhoek
25:01
24:56
57
David Bekker
Rotterdam
25:03
24:41
58
Thom Zwagers
Zoetermeer
25:18
25:03
59
Jeroen van Eijndhoven
Bleiswijk
25:20
25:14
60
Johnny Vuooooong
Alkmaar
25:28
25:05
61
Michel van der Ven
Rotterdam
25:33
25:17
62
Jasper Felen
Rotterdam
25:36
25:19
63
Vincent Dekker
Rotterdam
25:45
25:37
64
Marco Zijderveld
Rotterdam
26:03
25:38
65
Frank Barendse
Rotterdam
26:05
25:42
66
Cor Slange
Rotterdam
26:08
25:51
67
Pieter Schoonaard
Krimpen aan den IJss
26:13
25:56
68
Mart van Ineveld
Rotterdam
26:18
25:49
69
van Heijningen
Rotterdam
26:25
26:02
70
Stephan Mostert
Papendrecht
26:26
26:09
71
bob verschuren
Rotterdam
26:35
26:21
72
Jasper Kroeger
Utrecht
26:42
26:21
73
Huub Looze
Rotterdam
26:46
26:37
74
S. van Os
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:52
26:46
75
Hans Koedam
Rotterdam
26:58
26:49
76
Peter Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
27:06
26:44
77
Hans Bolomey
Rotterdam
27:24
27:19
78
tom bakker
Rotterdam
27:29
27:17
79
jeroen vd ruit
Zoetermeer
27:29
26:57
80
J regtuit
Rotterdam
27:43
27:37
81
Alexander Bolomey
Rotterdam
27:44
27:21
82
david zwarts
Rotterdam
28:02
27:55
83
Thomas Mac Lean
Rotterdam
28:16
28:07
84
michel nijboer
Deventer
28:29
28:28
85
Tom Cnossen
Rotterdam
28:42
28:34
86
vischjager
Rotterdam
28:59
28:45
87
Jeroen de Haan
Rotterdam
29:03
28:41
88
emmelien mathijssen
Rotterdam
29:26
29:01
89
paas
Rotterdam
29:46
29:32
90
Paul Migaro
Kapsalon Migaro
29:50
29:37
91
S. vd Berg
Rotterdam
30:17
29:48
92
John Jansen
Rotterdam
30:18
29:57
93
Rob Meeuwissen
Bergschenhoek
30:23
30:01
94
max v millingen
Rotterdam
30:31
30:22
95
r andre de la porte
Rotterdam
30:37
30:16
96
Henk van Dijk
Rotterdam
30:43
30:38
97
Erik Agterberg
Rotterdam
31:10
30:47
98
P. van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
32:17
32:01
99
Andre van den Doel
Rotterdam
32:19
32:11
100
Dick Verkaik
Rotterdam
32:30
32:13
101
Bob van Daal
Rotterdam
33:27
33:10
102
Bram Steijn
Rotterdam
34:23
33:53
103
Mark-jan Steijn
Rotterdam
34:23
33:50
104
Robert Steijn
Rotterdam
34:24
33:51
105
Sjaak Bonter
Barendrecht
34:48
34:32
106
Bart van Kooij
Papendrecht
41:27
41:03
107
Wim Kloos
Rotterdam
47:00
47:00
D 5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanny van Maanen
Ridderkerk
18:25
18:25
2
Birgit van den Heuvel
De Meern
21:19
21:19
3
Hester Lingsma
Rotterdam
21:51
21:51
4
Saskia van Wijnen
Lekkerkerk
23:22
23:18
5
Janneke Berkhof
Rotterdam
23:33
23:29
6
Marjolein Benschop
Bergschenhoek
24:02
23:53
7
erica van den akker
Rotterdam
24:06
24:05
8
Stacey Ouwerkerk
Rotterdam
24:23
24:17
9
tess grootscholten
Bergschenhoek
24:29
24:12
10
irene jongerden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
24:33
24:28
11
saskia van den meirack
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:36
24:19
12
Rosemarijn van Beurden
Rotterdam
24:44
24:21
13
Manon van Lith
Rotterdam
24:49
24:33
14
kim van de pol
Rotterdam
24:53
24:44
15
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
24:59
24:59
16
Lindsay de Ruiter
Rotterdam
25:10
24:55
17
Hedwig Homoet
Rotterdam
25:15
24:58
18
karin kruisinga
Papendrecht
25:15
25:07
19
Manon Marges
Rotterdam
25:30
25:16
20
Vivian van der Haas
Rotterdam
25:51
25:35
21
Marleen Jansen
Rotterdam
25:57
25:51
22
Clementine Kommers
Rotterdam
26:00
25:38
23
M. Westerbeek
Poortugaal
26:01
25:53
24
Sabine Hamerling
Rotterdam
26:20
26:11
25
Kristel Muis
Utrecht
26:26
26:18
26
Maaike van der Noordt
Utrecht
26:27
26:19
27
Anne Rutgers
Rotterdam
26:34
26:33
28
José Schamper
Rotterdam
26:34
26:30
29
Arja Slingerland
Rotterdam
26:38
26:32
30
jeanette sterdebroek
Rotterdam
26:51
26:23
31
Soraya vd Pool
Rotterdam
26:53
26:47
32
Sylvia Noomen
Gouda
27:05
26:52
33
elles breedveld
Rotterdam
27:06
26:41
34
michaela bos
Rotterdam
27:07
26:53
35
Regine Risamasu
Rotterdam
27:15
27:06
36
Monique van Gool-arnol
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:18
27:05
37
Maya Meesters
Rotterdam
27:35
27:14
38
Stephanie Matse
Rotterdam
27:35
27:11
39
Anja Kortman
Capelle aan den IJss
27:44
27:38
40
henneke rijkels
Rotterdam
27:44
27:35
41
Ellen Stolk
Rotterdam
27:45
27:32
42
Loekie Rijnja
Rotterdam
27:48
27:31
43
Colette Bolomey
Rotterdam
27:52
27:48
44
Caroline Kruger
Rotterdam
28:05
28:05
45
Eva van der Kroft
Rotterdam
28:09
28:06
46
Janneke Daalderop
Rotterdam
28:21
28:12
47
Rosa van der Kroft
Rotterdam
28:24
28:20
48
Marloes Huijer
Rotterdam
28:28
28:27
49
Nathalie Veenstra
Rotterdam
28:29
28:28
50
Marianne Bissegger
Rotterdam
28:32
28:18
51
Bregtje van Dam
Amsterdam
28:35
28:22
52
mariette bakker
Rotterdam
28:38
28:31
53
annick van limburgh
Rotterdam
28:59
28:45
54
Liedwine van wijngaard
Rotterdam
29:02
28:53
55
alice schipper
Rotterdam
29:07
28:50
56
Suzanne Stam
Rotterdam
29:10
28:56
57
margreet donker
Rotterdam
29:10
28:53
58
Sylvia Lucassen
Poortugaal
29:10
29:06
59
Marieke van der Wal
Rotterdam
29:16
29:10
60
Marina Zwijnenburg
Rotterdam
29:17
29:04
61
Elena Martini
Rotterdam
29:20
29:02
62
Wendy van Heugten
Rotterdam
29:30
29:21
63
Esther de Man
Rotterdam
29:38
29:22
64
els schelling
Rotterdam
29:42
29:37
65
Michelle Kloos
Rotterdam
29:43
29:26
66
Saskia de Man
Rotterdam
29:48
29:31
67
Ilse Klouwen
Rotterdam
29:57
29:39
68
Patricia Klouwen
Rotterdam
29:57
29:40
69
Gracia Manders
Rotterdam
30:17
29:57
70
leontine vd laar
Zoetermeer
30:18
29:48
71
Dedy Woei-A-Tsoi
Rotterdam
30:19
30:05
72
Ineke Westbroek
Rotterdam
30:21
30:07
73
T. Nimanong
's-Gravenhage
30:23
30:06
74
marlies Kraaij
Utrecht
30:25
30:00
75
Renate Nijboer
Rotterdam
30:33
30:30
76
Sandra Stekelenburg
Stolwijk
30:37
30:15
77
Norma Westra
Bergschenhoek
30:39
30:33
78
Gaby van den Boogert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:45
30:31
79
Katja Becker Hoff
Rotterdam
30:46
30:37
80
Martienke Hultink
Rotterdam
30:46
30:30
81
Stephanie van Wijngaar
Spijkenisse
30:46
30:32
82
Wendy Blauw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:46
30:32
83
Sofia Roodenburg
Rotterdam
30:47
30:40
84
Anja van Millingen
Rotterdam
30:47
30:34
85
Dorina Mostert
Vlaardingen
30:51
30:27
86
Desiree Koole
Schiedam
30:51
30:27
87
Jeanin Bou Rached
Rotterdam
30:59
30:35
88
lidwien platteel
Rotterdam
31:01
30:55
89
Bianca Tijdgat
Rotterdam
31:10
30:56
90
miranda wesdorp
rotterdam
31:13
31:07
91
Nella van Dijk
Rotterdam
31:24
31:19
92
M. Frank
Rotterdam
31:47
31:32
93
Saskia Brinkman
Oostvoorne
31:54
31:40
94
Margriet Vlot
Stolwijk
31:57
31:34
95
Thamara Van Son
Rotterdam
31:59
31:45
96
Karlijn vd Heiligenber
Uden
32:00
31:37
97
Marjon Schagen
Rotterdam
32:13
31:56
98
Simone v Leeuwen
Rotterdam
32:17
32:02
99
B vd Vuurst
Rotterdam
32:21
31:57
100
Regina Schmits
Rotterdam
32:23
31:58
101
daphne willems
Rotterdam
32:24
32:23
102
idske breurken
Rotterdam
32:27
32:13
103
Henriette Roose
Nisse
32:27
32:10
104
Lorette Hulsman
Rotterdam
32:39
32:16
105
Nelleke Vis
Rotterdam
32:40
32:33
106
Jolanda Verschuren
Rotterdam
32:49
32:36
107
Claudia van den Berg
Rotterdam
33:06
32:43
108
Stephanie Roggeveen
Rotterdam
33:16
33:10
109
Renee van Evert
Utrecht
33:24
33:03
110
Marinthe Dekker van Vu
Rotterdam
33:51
33:42
111
Susan van der Kuijp
Rotterdam
34:18
33:54
112
Astrid Kleppe
Rotterdam
34:41
34:34
113
reinonke spriensma
Rotterdam
34:58
34:28
114
natalie spinola
Rotterdam
35:17
35:05
115
frea rijnsbergen
Rotterdam
35:28
35:13
116
Mascha Legel
Rotterdam
36:13
35:52
117
Ingrid Tuinenburg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:13
35:50
118
Atie Nunnink
Capelle aan den IJss
36:15
35:50
119
Denise Hendriks
Amsterdam
36:15
35:59
120
Iris Mommers
Mijnsheerenland
36:26
35:55
121
daphne baars
Rotterdam
36:58
36:36
122
C Missaar
Rotterdam
36:58
36:37
123
Karin Bossers
Rotterdam
37:21
36:58
124
jantine goedvolk
Spijkenisse
37:24
36:54
125
P. vd Veer
Rotterdam
39:16
38:53
126
Lena Brouwers-Ton
Papendrecht
41:32
41:07
B10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke Kooreman
Next Moves
36:41
36:38
2
Richard Goedkoop
ASK Community System
36:58
36:58
3
Don Kooreman
Next Moves
38:55
38:52
4
Dave Wisse
RaetsMarine Insuranc
39:43
39:40
5
Piet Stroek
The JIM fitness
39:45
39:42
6
Egbert Roodbol
The JIM fitness
40:13
40:12
7
Nico Alberts
The JIM fitness
41:09
41:07
8
Iris Meerts
Almende BV
41:28
41:27
9
Rob Borsboom
The JIM fitness
41:54
41:46
10
Piet Kruidenier
The JIM fitness
41:57
41:52
11
Bob Polaclkk
Kapsalon Migaro
43:43
43:14
12
Sydney Wijnbergen
Medinova Kliniek Zes
43:47
43:35
13
Monique Panis
Sunweb vakanties
43:53
43:46
14
Christiaan Wilson
Medinova Kliniek Zes
44:23
44:17
15
Henk Jan Reinink
Next Moves
44:34
44:22
16
Jan Stolker
Medinova Kliniek Zes
44:41
44:31
17
Pierre Colette
RaetsMarine Insuranc
44:50
44:39
18
Belle vd Meer
Sunweb vakanties
44:51
44:44
19
Jenny Hu
Sunweb vakanties
45:08
45:08
20
Leon Stolk
Kapsalon Migaro
46:15
46:05
21
Jan Ducaat
Next Moves
46:18
45:57
22
Kees van Vooren
Actief Fysiotherapie
46:26
45:56
23
Rinke Oevermans
RBS
46:49
46:28
24
Michael Kessler
RBS
47:07
46:45
25
Laurens Pouwer
Kapsalon Migaro
47:10
47:10
26
Danny Hoogewerf
Kapsalon Migaro
47:15
47:06
27
Tjinko Ip
Next Moves
47:23
47:03
28
Rosalie Ohm
Sunweb vakanties
47:24
47:17
29
Menno Stolk
Kapsalon Migaro
47:32
47:22
30
Sylvia Nijhuis
RaetsMarine Insuranc
47:41
47:41
31
Johan Brilman
Medinova Kliniek Zes
48:36
47:33
32
Coen Colenbrander
Kapsalon Migaro
48:40
47:36
33
Julius Leijger
Next Moves
48:41
48:25
34
Koen Brandjes
RBS
48:49
48:28
35
Roel Bardoel
Next Moves
48:53
48:37
36
Matthijs van Dijk
Kapsalon Migaro
49:12
49:03
37
Laura Bunnik
Actief Fysiotherapie
49:18
48:48
38
Connie Kloot
Kapsalon Migaro
49:36
48:57
39
Arie Stok
Kapsalon Migaro
49:36
48:47
40
Lidi Wijnbergen
Medinova Kliniek Zes
49:39
49:39
41
Rob Wijnbergen
Medinova Kliniek Zes
49:39
49:27
42
Niendieker, Hans
GroenLinks
49:49
49:43
43
Tineke Stolk
Kapsalon Migaro
50:03
49:52
44
Kors van Bruinisse
RaetsMarine Insuranc
50:24
50:07
45
Jarl van de Klift
Next Moves
50:45
50:41
46
Ruben van Tol
RBS
50:47
50:24
47
Patrick Tieman
RBS
50:52
50:30
48
Cedric Wever
Regas
50:59
50:31
49
Yvo Veentra
Next Moves
51:22
51:06
50
Andreas Ogrey
RaetsMarine Insuranc
51:23
51:07
51
Nick Haasnoot
Regas
51:23
50:56
52
Freek van Polen
Almende BV
51:54
51:17
53
Duco Ferro
ASK Community System
51:55
50:01
54
Herman Ursinus
Next Moves
51:59
51:45
55
Ben de Berg
Actief Fysiotherapie
52:02
51:31
56
Friso Arent
Actief Fysiotherapie
52:02
51:27
57
Ronald Bik
Kapsalon Migaro
52:05
51:37
58
Jan Peter Larsen
Almende BV
52:18
51:40
59
van der Kroft, Erik
GroenLinks
52:23
52:17
60
Marianne Geneuglijk
Medinova Kliniek Zes
53:10
52:06
61
Leo Stolk
Kapsalon Migaro
53:14
53:05
62
Ruud Leenen
Regas
53:18
52:54
63
Melanie Jansen
Kapsalon Migaro
53:29
53:02
64
Anne Romein
Kapsalon Migaro
53:29
53:02
65
Sander Goede
Kapsalon Migaro
53:44
52:56
66
Ruud Krouwer
Kapsalon Migaro
54:17
53:48
67
Anne-Marie Zeeman
Kapsalon Migaro
54:32
54:04
68
Marian Stok
Kapsalon Migaro
54:37
53:47
69
Imke Vogelaar
Actief Fysiotherapie
54:51
54:19
70
Ad Heeman
Actief Fysiotherapie
55:02
54:28
71
Dennis Dortland
ASK Community System
55:05
54:28
72
Martijn Dorresteijn
Actief Fysiotherapie
55:08
54:36
73
Menno den Hertog
Next Moves
55:11
54:56
74
Wilma Boer
Kapsalon Migaro
55:18
54:49
75
Toussaint van der Wal
Next Moves
55:21
55:07
76
Ben Deutekom
Next Moves
55:22
55:08
77
Aart vd Wilt
Next Moves
57:07
56:52
78
Thomas Poelman
Next Moves
58:19
57:59
79
Marieke Wijnbergen
Medinova Kliniek Zes
58:58
57:54
80
Jaap van der Meer
Next Moves
59:06
58:47
81
Jeroen de Bruijn
Next Moves
59:06
58:50
82
Peter Frietman
Medinova Kliniek Zes
59:12
58:09
83
Miranda Migaro
Kapsalon Migaro
1:00:06
59:36
84
Ankie Frietman
Medinova Kliniek Zes
1:00:29
59:44
85
Rebecca Kriek
RaetsMarine Insuranc
1:01:02
1:00:42
86
Startnummer 155
Kapsalon Migaro
1:01:12
1:00:21
87
Renee Groenleer
Next Moves
1:01:19
1:01:03
88
Ellen Wijnbergen
Medinova Kliniek Zes
1:01:24
1:00:20
89
Bas van der Vorm
Kapsalon Migaro
1:03:18
1:02:26
90
Daniel de Jong
Regas
1:03:49
1:03:22
91
Silvija Hollink
GroenLinks
1:04:04
1:04:04
92
Monica Krouwer
Kapsalon Migaro
1:04:05
1:03:37
93
Arthur Verbaak
Kapsalon Migaro
1:04:09
1:03:39
94
Rik Pek
Next Moves
1:04:16
1:03:57
95
Aram Kersbergen
Next Moves
1:04:24
1:04:04
96
Ellen Wynia
Batenburg b.v.
1:04:57
1:04:10
97
Erik Batenburg
Batenburg b.v.
1:04:58
1:04:12
98
Richard Jongeneelen
Batenburg b.v.
1:04:58
1:04:11
99
Michael de Jonge
Kapsalon Migaro
1:06:21
1:05:32
100
Astrid Ismail
RaetsMarine Insuranc
1:07:50
1:07:35
101
Xiao Yu Mao
ASK Community System
1:08:47
1:08:10
102
Hans Abbink
Almende BV
1:08:52
1:08:16
103
Aline Breugem
Batenburg b.v.
1:15:26
1:14:40
104
Anita van Velde
Batenburg b.v.
1:15:27
1:14:39
H 10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
khalid mokhtari
Rotterdam
35:09
35:09
2
robbie vd hoek
Rotterdam
37:27
37:27
3
Remco Buist
Ridderkerk
38:01
37:59
4
leon persoon
Rotterdam
38:05
37:45
5
bas van buuren
Rotterdam
38:14
38:10
6
Hans Overbeek
polsbroek
38:31
38:30
7
Martin Doorduin
Rotterdam
38:42
38:40
8
wouter struijs
Rotterdam
38:46
38:43
9
Ralph Doggen
Rotterdam
38:50
38:50
10
Pieter Stellingwerf
's-Gravenhage
38:56
38:55
11
Ryan Lang
Rotterdam
40:23
40:07
12
J. Spittel
Rotterdam
40:31
40:28
13
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
40:40
40:37
14
Paul Wuestenenk
Rotterdam
40:52
40:49
15
pieter wolthoorn
Rotterdam
41:06
40:51
16
Danny Scholts
Ridderkerk
41:10
41:03
17
niels boot
Rotterdam
41:17
41:02
18
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
41:17
41:13
19
Fulco Rook
Capelle aan den IJss
41:17
41:13
20
Marijn Mudde
Rotterdam
41:21
41:18
21
kees brouwer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:46
41:15
22
Martijn Domburg
Rotterdam
41:54
41:51
23
Li Vlasblom
Rotterdam
41:56
41:43
24
ron goos
Rotterdam
41:56
41:50
25
jasper veel
Rotterdam
42:23
42:19
26
tim de groen
Rotterdam
42:30
42:26
27
Maarten de Vlieger
's-Gravenhage
42:37
42:26
28
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:40
42:39
29
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam
42:42
42:27
30
R Jongerius
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:59
42:27
31
Albert Ruijg
Rotterdam
43:04
42:42
32
Donald Coster
Rotterdam
43:15
43:04
33
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
43:24
43:20
34
Ron Benschop
Bergschenhoek
43:25
43:17
35
michiel pors
Heerjansdam
43:39
43:10
36
Jeroen Kleijn
Rotterdam
43:45
43:36
37
hans vissers
Rotterdam
43:49
43:38
38
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
43:51
43:42
39
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
43:54
43:53
40
Dino Bodzinga
Rotterdam
44:03
43:52
41
Paul de groen
Rotterdam
44:04
44:02
42
Robin Pistorius
Culemborg
44:07
43:53
43
Martin van Vliet
Rotterdam
44:08
44:04
44
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
44:09
43:38
45
Tim van der Torre
Rotterdam
44:17
44:08
46
Remco Schouten
Moordrecht
44:23
44:19
47
Pascal den hartog
Rotterdam
44:32
44:00
48
Ewout Lagendijk
Rotterdam
44:39
43:32
49
Pieter de Jong
Rotterdam
44:44
43:46
50
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
44:44
44:32
51
Arie Vliegenthart
Capelle aan den IJss
44:45
44:33
52
patrick burgess
Rotterdam
44:48
44:39
53
Paul bol
Rotterdam
44:53
44:49
54
Edwin de Hasd
Rotterdam
45:02
44:51
55
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
45:06
44:14
56
Auke te Winkel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:07
44:27
57
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
45:15
45:04
58
Edwin van Ruijven
's-Gravenhage
45:26
45:12
59
Mark Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
45:36
45:29
60
steffen smit
Rotterdam
45:42
45:07
61
Lars Koch
Rotterdam
45:43
45:41
62
Remon Tijdgat
Rotterdam
45:47
45:43
63
Stefan Merkestein
Rotterdam
45:51
44:44
64
John Knipscheer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:54
45:42
65
Yves jonathans
Rotterdam
45:57
45:47
66
Ron Langhorst
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
46:03
45:05
67
Rob Croonenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:17
46:10
68
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
46:29
45:51
69
Machiel Korner
Rotterdam
46:36
46:16
70
r.l.bak
Rotterdam
46:36
46:32
71
Alfred van Veen
Rotterdam
46:38
46:37
72
E Felixdaal
Spijkenisse
46:39
46:00
73
erwin geldhof
Rotterdam
46:42
46:10
74
M. Roodenrijs
Rotterdam
46:43
46:31
75
Bob van Idsinga
Rotterdam
46:50
46:38
76
roland donker
Rotterdam
46:55
46:51
77
Toine van Laack
Rotterdam
46:57
46:18
78
Patrick Tijdgat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:59
46:55
79
henk Kamphuis
Bergschenhoek
46:59
46:37
80
Ferry The
Rotterdam
47:01
46:53
81
Joris van Dijk
Utrecht
47:02
46:20
82
Frans Tutuhatunewa
Rotterdam
47:04
46:54
83
Jerry Ramzan
Capelle aan den IJss
47:08
46:56
84
Bass vd Linden
Vlaardingen
47:08
46:44
85
ivo arnold
Rotterdam
47:09
46:09
86
Renier Brenninkmeijer
Rotterdam
47:13
46:53
87
Sandy Girigoria
Rotterdam
47:13
46:13
88
Frank Roos
Rotterdam
47:15
46:59
89
Jochem van Schalkwijk
Rotterdam
47:16
46:44
90
Paul de Ruiter
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
47:24
47:11
91
B P de Korte
Poortugaal
47:27
46:27
92
ruben van eijck
Rotterdam
47:30
47:21
93
Marc van Elsakker
Rotterdam
47:36
47:32
94
dirk pols
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:42
47:38
95
Stefan Claessens
Rotterdam
47:44
46:37
96
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
47:44
47:35
97
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
47:45
46:45
98
Fred Slagman
Rotterdam
47:45
47:39
99
J. Goslinga
Rotterdam
47:56
47:47
100
j. van beek
's-Gravenhage
47:58
47:48
101
Martin van der Vliet
Leusden
48:03
47:19
102
jeroen scheepers
Rotterdam
48:05
47:17
103
Albert Jan Gerritsen
Rotterdam
48:10
48:10
104
Jose Perez van Aken
Schiedam
48:17
47:40
105
T. Mulugeta
Rotterdam
48:19
48:08
106
ralp vd leie
Schiedam
48:20
47:50
107
Sjoerd Verweij
Barendrecht
48:22
47:25
108
Wouter Notenbomer
's-Gravenhage
48:24
47:45
109
Hans Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:26
47:32
110
Koen Pruymboom
Rotterdam
48:29
48:07
111
Ramon Vink
Rotterdam
48:41
48:27
112
emile Smits
Schiedam
48:55
47:58
113
René Mersch
Rotterdam
49:03
48:40
114
Bob Maas
Rotterdam
49:07
48:35
115
jasper manschut
Rotterdam
49:07
48:02
116
federico herrero
Rotterdam
49:09
48:13
117
Thony de koning
Rotterdam
49:10
48:38
118
steet baeten
Rotterdam
49:11
48:21
119
Fred Philipsen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:15
48:20
120
marc de reus
Rotterdam
49:17
48:45
121
nick van hees
Rotterdam
49:19
49:19
122
Daan Mooij
Vlaardingen
49:28
49:14
123
Niels van Roon
Rotterdam
49:31
49:18
124
olivier bloemendaal
Rotterdam
49:36
48:51
125
Ernst Visser
Rotterdam
49:42
49:38
126
jeroen van meel
Dordrecht
49:44
48:37
127
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
49:46
48:50
128
Vincenzo Geldi
Rotterdam
49:50
49:40
129
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
49:57
49:28
130
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJss
50:01
49:53
131
p hartog
Rotterdam
50:02
49:42
132
MIchel van Veen
Bergschenhoek
50:06
50:03
133
henk vlasblom
Rotterdam
50:10
50:03
134
Erik Velthuizen
Rotterdam
50:10
49:34
135
Paul Penders
Rotterdam
50:11
49:23
136
Sander Adam
Rotterdam
50:13
49:23
137
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
50:20
50:06
138
Hans Ouwendijk
Rotterdam
50:23
49:59
139
P.J. Tasselaar
Rotterdam
50:23
50:08
140
Lennert Taal
Oud-Beijerland
50:27
50:15
141
Andreas Buykx
Rotterdam
50:31
50:15
142
Frans Verbiest
Rotterdam
50:32
50:11
143
Rogier Neufeglise
Rotterdam
50:37
49:32
144
stephan balijon
Rotterdam
50:37
50:01
145
j.brakkee
Rotterdam
50:41
50:10
146
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam
50:51
50:28
147
Rik van Duifhuizen
Rotterdam
50:51
50:29
148
kij liem
Capelle aan den IJss
50:51
50:30
149
Harmen Homans
Rotterdam
51:02
50:46
150
charlie salazar
Rotterdam
51:08
50:00
151
Chris Yau
Rotterdam
51:09
50:53
152
Bas Krootjes
Rotterdam
51:10
50:54
153
Nico van de Ven
Rotterdam
51:16
50:24
154
Johnnie Matthijsen
Rotterdam
51:21
50:30
155
Victor de Jager
Rotterdam
51:22
51:22
156
Hans van der Valk
Rotterdam
51:25
50:34
157
Albert Bosveld
Rotterdam
51:26
50:56
158
marijn van den hoek
Rotterdam
51:31
50:54
159
Andrew Christoffelsz
Rotterdam
51:32
51:11
160
Joost van Houwelingen
Rotterdam
51:32
50:46
161
Mattijs Swets
Rotterdam
51:34
51:18
162
Maarten Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
51:36
50:25
163
Jan/Paul v Kronenburg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:40
51:27
164
gene kerpen
Rotterdam
51:43
50:43
165
Huib La Chapelle
Bleiswijk
51:43
51:23
166
peter van de kooij
Rotterdam
51:52
50:47
167
Wim Hinkamp
Rotterdam
51:52
50:57
168
Wim Smit
Krimpen aan den IJss
51:55
51:08
169
Jan Willem van Gijzen
Rotterdam
51:58
51:09
170
Willem H van Wijk
Rotterdam
52:01
51:37
171
Renaldo Antonissen
Zoetermeer
52:01
51:41
172
daniel liem
Capelle aan den IJss
52:21
52:00
173
Pascal Rijnja
Rotterdam
52:23
52:09
174
Dennis de Vroet
Rotterdam
52:30
51:19
175
Remco Kuijer
Rotterdam
52:30
52:30
176
Erik van Baalen
Rotterdam
52:31
51:32
177
Peter Janmaat
Bergschenhoek
52:32
52:08
178
ramon herrero
Rotterdam
52:43
51:47
179
hans rosman
Rotterdam
52:45
51:58
180
Barry Kelder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:49
52:49
181
Richard Walet
Rotterdam
52:55
52:39
182
niels van bladeren
Rotterdam
52:57
52:50
183
Frank Werger
Rotterdam
52:57
52:53
184
Peter van der Bilt
Rotterdam
52:58
52:29
185
quinten smit
Rotterdam
52:58
52:42
186
Roel Kruit
Oud-Beijerland
52:59
52:38
187
hans van de hoven
Capelle aan den IJss
53:03
52:55
188
Bert Kool
's-Gravenhage
53:04
52:44
189
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
53:08
51:56
190
Sander Houwing
Rotterdam
53:23
52:55
191
Erik Molenaar
Hellevoetsluis
53:34
52:55
192
Ronald Balk
Rotterdam
53:35
53:11
193
Perry Bos
Bussum
53:35
53:11
194
Robert Jansen
Rotterdam
53:36
53:04
195
robert mul
Heelweg
53:38
52:54
196
Rene Wolterman
Rotterdam
53:39
53:07
197
Wim van Vliet
Rotterdam
53:41
53:05
198
Bram van der Valk
Wateringen
53:46
53:02
199
Hans de Vries
Rotterdam
53:47
53:05
200
Arjan van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
53:53
53:13
201
aad vermeulen
Poortugaal
53:58
52:54
202
Maarten Adriaansens
Naarden
54:12
53:52
203
Rolen Heeten
Rotterdam
54:12
53:07
204
lexouburg
Rotterdam
54:14
53:36
205
Reimar Mommers
Mijnsheerenland
54:20
53:30
206
Ben Rijnsburger
Krimpen aan den IJss
54:22
53:37
207
W.A. van Buren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:23
54:14
208
Soesanto Bosari
Rotterdam
54:26
53:22
209
jornt beetstra
Rotterdam
54:32
53:27
210
r loman
Rotterdam
54:38
53:53
211
sietze rozema
Rotterdam
54:45
53:47
212
Eelko Bolt
Rotterdam
54:51
54:43
213
lex van milligen
Rotterdam
54:52
53:53
214
Stephan Borggreve
Amsterdam
54:55
53:55
215
Bram Verbaas
Rotterdam
54:55
54:35
216
Gerben Schuurman
Rotterdam
54:56
54:09
217
Chiel Ruijs
Vlaardingen
54:58
54:13
218
Kees van den Hooven
Rotterdam
54:59
54:21
219
Martin Jansen
Barendrecht
55:02
54:27
220
e visser
Rotterdam
55:03
54:06
221
mart van hobt
Rotterdam
55:17
54:53
222
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
55:17
54:18
223
Rutger Schuurmans
Rotterdam
55:30
55:20
224
Hennie Spermon
Rotterdam
55:32
54:54
225
Ton Verschuren
Rotterdam
55:33
55:20
226
Mischa van Delden
Bergschenhoek
55:35
54:55
227
adam frank
Rotterdam
55:41
55:41
228
Okke Borggreve
Rotterdam
55:44
54:44
229
Ron Vollebregt
Overveen
55:44
54:48
230
Jan Ketting
Rotterdam
55:49
55:38
231
Coen den Heijer
Rotterdam
55:49
55:13
232
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
55:49
54:52
233
Peter Mandersloot
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:53
55:53
234
Hans Spindler
Rotterdam
55:55
55:08
235
x smit
Rotterdam
56:01
54:55
236
Matthijs Laban
Rotterdam
56:08
55:31
237
k.h.l. waasbergen
Rotterdam
56:08
55:25
238
erik de graat
Capelle aan den IJss
56:11
56:07
239
Joop Broekman
Rotterdam
56:13
55:33
240
Ton de Jong
Rotterdam
56:16
55:20
241
A.J. Veenma
Rotterdam
56:18
56:03
242
Jan-Willem Hoogeweegen
Rotterdam
56:18
55:33
243
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
56:19
56:09
244
Willem Jan Ruiter
Rotterdam
56:20
56:20
245
Marius van der Driessc
Rotterdam
56:21
55:37
246
Jan Willem van Wessel
Bergschenhoek
56:26
55:30
247
John Visser
Rotterdam
56:33
55:44
248
Raymond Mandersloot
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:40
56:02
249
Paul Vermeulen
Rotterdam
56:52
56:23
250
Edward van der Pijl
Rotterdam
56:54
56:14
251
Diederik van Daal
Rotterdam
56:59
56:43
252
Frank Dros
Rotterdam
56:59
56:30
253
sander roell
Bleiswijk
57:01
56:09
254
Maarten Kraan
Vlaardingen
57:10
56:59
255
Henk Gordijn
Vlaardingen
57:12
56:28
256
Willem van Helden
Rotterdam
57:13
56:57
257
K. vd Zande
Duitsland
57:13
57:13
258
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
57:18
56:11
259
gerard van amstel
Rotterdam
57:21
56:57
260
Peter van Dilst
Rotterdam
57:30
57:15
261
Gerard van der Leck
Rotterdam
57:33
57:05
262
Berend Golterman
Rotterdam
57:38
56:46
263
Rob te mebel
Vlaardingen
58:22
57:40
264
Wim van Ginneke
Rotterdam
58:26
57:58
265
Cor Verweij
Rotterdam
58:32
58:09
266
Maarten van Dijk
Rotterdam
58:38
57:47
267
Jose Doorn
Rotterdam
58:48
58:00
268
g. heuff
Rotterdam
58:51
57:45
269
Karel Ossewaard
Ridderkerk
58:53
58:34
270
Henk Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
58:55
58:03
271
Dick Ellerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:55
58:42
272
Rudi van der Stege
Rotterdam
59:03
58:33
273
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
59:11
58:11
274
Misja Bakker
Rotterdam
59:21
58:14
275
Steven van Linge
Rotterdam
59:41
58:34
276
Arie Assenberg
Vlaardingen
59:58
59:19
277
a j spijkers
Tilburg
1:00:00
59:11
278
Mauro Bassutti
Rotterdam
1:00:06
59:58
279
Alexander van der Wel
Rotterdam
1:00:17
59:26
280
Jasper Vlaminck
Rotterdam
1:00:18
59:41
281
r. van bol-es
Rotterdam
1:00:21
59:32
282
huskens
Eindhoven
1:00:32
1:00:15
283
ed van meer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:35
59:39
284
Alexander Albers
Rotterdam
1:00:36
1:00:27
285
jan veldhoen
Moordrecht
1:01:13
1:00:36
286
Andre Hertog
Moordrecht
1:01:14
1:00:38
287
Anton van Stekelenburg
Rotterdam
1:01:25
1:00:26
288
M spijkers
Rotterdam
1:01:32
1:00:43
289
Hans Fleischhauer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:40
1:00:49
290
A.J. Stoorvogel
Vlaardingen
1:01:42
1:00:58
291
r wouters
Vlaardingen
1:01:43
1:01:03
292
raymond jaquet
Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:02:02
293
kappen
Rotterdam
1:02:27
1:01:19
294
Rob Woning
Bergschenhoek
1:02:32
1:02:24
295
Erwin Verweij
Rotterdam
1:02:37
1:02:03
296
marjolein leenderts
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:02:54
297
Willem Verburg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:52
1:02:48
298
Marco Bosman
Spijkenisse
1:03:55
1:03:16
299
Freek Schipper
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:03:42
300
Wiebe de Ridder
Rotterdam
1:05:00
1:04:10
301
Ken Uiterwijk
Rotterdam
1:05:30
1:05:23
302
Ferry den hoed
Rotterdam
1:06:40
1:05:51
303
r. van meggelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:41
1:05:39
304
Paul van der spek
Rotterdam
1:07:37
1:06:31
305
Nelson Fortes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:52
1:06:48
306
Rastino Martodikromo
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:22
1:07:30
307
mundo kasmo
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:24
1:07:32
308
Onno Versluis
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:07:52
309
Raymond Keppel
Rotterdam
1:10:44
1:09:41
310
Pieter van Stam
's-Gravenhage
1:22:28
1:22:00
V 10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sigi d Martin
Rotterdam
40:41
40:38
2
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
44:32
44:28
3
Arne den Boogert
Utrecht
45:04
44:16
4
Elly van Ooijen
Rotterdam
47:14
47:06
5
carla bastemeijer
Rhoon
47:50
47:15
6
Marlies Vermeulen
Rotterdam
48:21
47:44
7
hanneke vliet vlietlan
Bergschenhoek
48:45
48:14
8
rieke koskamp
Rotterdam
48:50
48:41
9
agnes van doorn
Zwijndrecht
49:10
49:10
10
Yvette Suffern
Rotterdam
49:20
48:15
11
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
49:34
49:34
12
Carmen Kreft
Rhoon
49:55
48:49
13
Monique Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:11
49:57
14
Marjon de Haan
Rotterdam
50:18
49:57
15
Trudy Dekkers
Rotterdam
50:54
49:45
16
Barbara Keus
Rotterdam
51:03
50:54
17
Marije Lobstein
Haarlem
51:05
50:56
18
Petra Rijsdijk
Schiedam
51:08
50:40
19
Gaby Eenschoten
Rotterdam
51:12
50:50
20
ros lokhorst
Rotterdam
51:43
50:43
21
Dieuwke Baars
Leusden
52:11
52:11
22
Karin van Zanten
Rotterdam
52:21
51:51
23
Floor van der Bilt
Rotterdam
52:57
52:29
24
Eefje van Etten
Rotterdam
53:13
52:29
25
A. de Jongh
Rotterdam
53:36
52:58
26
Monique Kootker
's-Gravenhage
53:38
53:22
27
Stephany Sastroredjo
Rotterdam
53:47
53:07
28
Jantien van 't Hof
Rotterdam
53:58
53:15
29
Jos hooft
Rotterdam
54:01
53:10
30
Henny van Luijpen
Bergschenhoek
54:12
54:03
31
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
54:17
53:45
32
Annemie Scholten
Gouda
54:27
53:50
33
Maartje Tiebosch
Rotterdam
54:29
54:16
34
Anne-Marie Dingenouts
Goudswaard
54:41
54:33
35
Katinka Osinga
Rotterdam
54:59
54:14
36
Yolanda Majewski
Rotterdam
55:03
54:18
37
Anoeschka daans
Rotterdam
55:06
54:43
38
Barbara van Straaten
Rotterdam
55:08
54:13
39
J G hoekstra
Poortugaal
55:09
54:09
40
Sophie Brenkman
Gouda
55:15
54:47
41
Simone Christoffelsz
Rotterdam
55:25
55:05
42
Pien de Jong
Rotterdam
55:27
54:35
43
kimberly van doorn
Zwijndrecht
55:35
55:27
44
marjan hoogstad
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:41
55:03
45
M. van Deursen
Rotterdam
55:41
55:03
46
Simone Nastaly
Rotterdam
55:46
55:15
47
Denise Krete
Dordrecht
55:48
55:03
48
Ingrid Karelse
Dordrecht
55:48
55:05
49
Wendy de Rijke
Rotterdam
55:49
55:21
50
Marloes Rizmeijer
Amersfoort
55:55
55:08
51
Ellen Leenhouts
Rotterdam
56:01
54:55
52
Tanuja Roodbergen-Kali
Rhoon
56:09
55:40
53
José Gravesteijn
Capelle aan den IJss
56:15
55:39
54
Inger Vendelmans
Rotterdam
56:15
55:27
55
s. bihari
Rotterdam
56:21
56:10
56
monique langhorst
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:27
55:29
57
Nienke Bagchus
Rotterdam
56:28
56:28
58
marian roorda
Rotterdam
56:28
56:00
59
Marion Rutten
Rotterdam
56:31
56:00
60
Claudia den Haan
Ridderkerk
56:31
56:22
61
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
56:50
56:14
62
saskia groenendijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:56
56:47
63
Marcella Breedeveld
Rotterdam
56:58
56:14
64
Carola Schrijvers
Rotterdam
57:03
56:06
65
Carla de Jong
Rotterdam
57:03
56:07
66
Hanne Mardumann
Rotterdam
57:06
56:22
67
Cindy Vissering
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:08
56:53
68
Jacqueline Toonen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:09
56:38
69
Angela Diergaarde
Rotterdam
57:10
56:38
70
Herlina Polenewen
Rotterdam
57:11
57:11
71
Yvonne Kool
Rotterdam
57:39
57:16
72
Mary Bakker-Simin
Spijkenisse
58:01
57:48
73
K. aoutar Maach
Rotterdam
58:09
58:06
74
nicole steenbrink
Capelle aan den IJss
58:14
57:52
75
Angelique van der Lugt
Rotterdam
58:16
57:54
76
Desley van den Dungen
Rotterdam
58:17
57:57
77
Conny van Ginneke
Rotterdam
58:26
58:26
78
sabine van gastel
Rotterdam
58:30
57:50
79
Le Noble
Rotterdam
58:30
57:50
80
Anja Kramp
Rotterdam
58:33
58:12
81
Patty van Polen
Rotterdam
58:38
58:01
82
Carina Iannelli
Rotterdam
58:44
57:48
83
Chari Ballester
Pernis Rotterdam
58:46
58:33
84
Lucia van der Linden
Vlaardingen
58:48
58:24
85
Ritu Saxena
Capelle aan den IJss
58:54
58:17
86
Jackie Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
58:54
57:58
87
Mariska Krete
Rotterdam
58:58
58:14
88
Renee van Luijk
Rotterdam
59:02
58:50
89
mirjan van vliet
Rotterdam
59:03
58:17
90
Marianne van 't Zant
Ridderkerk
59:07
58:27
91
Lianne de Jong
Rotterdam
59:11
58:52
92
Carolien Verrips
Rotterdam
59:19
58:55
93
Ingrid van Gaalen
Rotterdam
59:20
58:56
94
Nicolette Seelaar
Rotterdam
59:34
58:37
95
marijke zeijlemaker
Capelle aan den IJss
59:35
58:51
96
Karianne Lagendaal
Rotterdam
59:36
59:12
97
Nienke Piena
Rotterdam
59:37
58:51
98
Wencke Lorber
Rotterdam
59:37
58:40
99
Margriet Buitenwerf
Bussum
59:48
59:24
100
Janneke Buitenwerf
Rotterdam
59:48
59:24
101
Laura Jongkind
Rotterdam
59:50
59:05
102
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
1:00:15
59:38
103
Jessica de Hoogh
Rotterdam
1:00:21
59:50
104
Nicolet Kamp
Rotterdam
1:00:36
59:32
105
marlien bok
Rotterdam
1:00:39
59:43
106
Willemijn Hulsinga
Rotterdam
1:00:43
59:57
107
AJ van Ommeren
Rotterdam
1:00:47
1:00:01
108
Linda van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:00:49
1:00:28
109
Manon Verkade
Rotterdam
1:00:49
1:00:28
110
Shaula Stevens
Bergschenhoek
1:01:09
1:00:09
111
Doortje Rosenkranz
Rotterdam
1:01:11
1:00:06
112
Femke de Jonge
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:30
113
Silvia van Schip
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:24
114
Marieke van der Brugge
Rotterdam
1:01:22
1:00:32
115
Kirsten Henken
Rotterdam
1:01:46
1:00:56
116
Nelleke de Goeij
Rotterdam
1:01:47
1:00:40
117
Marja Kelder
Rotterdam
1:01:48
1:00:51
118
Mariette de Mol van Ot
's-Gravenhage
1:01:50
1:00:52
119
Marian Millenaar
Rotterdam
1:02:05
1:02:05
120
joyce van marion
Rotterdam
1:02:10
1:02:02
121
Petra Verdouw
Rotterdam
1:02:15
1:01:08
122
Marline Polman
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:02:07
123
Carla Huigens
Veenendaal
1:02:24
1:01:19
124
m. spelbrink
Rotterdam
1:02:44
1:02:08
125
jacqueline falandt
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:00
1:02:31
126
S. Beukers
Rotterdam
1:03:02
1:01:57
127
suzanne verveer
Rotterdam
1:03:02
1:01:58
128
Sonja Flipsen
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:02:32
129
Irma Verhagen
Poortugaal
1:03:09
1:02:57
130
Hedy Brak
Rotterdam
1:03:11
1:02:34
131
Mascha de Mink
Rotterdam
1:03:11
1:02:34
132
Mieke Hüskens
Rotterdam
1:03:12
1:02:37
133
Anine van Joost
Rotterdam
1:03:13
1:02:41
134
Jacqueline Groeneweg
Rotterdam
1:03:22
1:02:38
135
Evelien Meinderink
Rotterdam
1:03:23
1:02:52
136
Mandy Cohenno
Rotterdam
1:03:24
1:02:35
137
Boukje van den Bemt
Rotterdam
1:03:27
1:02:50
138
Marielle Harsveldt
Rotterdam
1:03:31
1:02:33
139
Jolanda Snijders
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:03:46
140
Sheila Zautsen
Rotterdam
1:03:56
1:03:11
141
Shirley Zondervan
Spijkenisse
1:03:56
1:03:17
142
Quirine Renleo
Rotterdam
1:04:03
1:03:17
143
Nelleke Hoogendam
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:11
1:03:06
144
Manon van Helden
Poortugaal
1:04:15
1:03:45
145
Ingrid van Gent
Rotterdam
1:04:24
1:03:56
146
m h trompert
Rotterdam
1:04:25
1:03:56
147
Esther Thijssen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:27
1:04:14
148
Anja Verweel
Rotterdam
1:04:52
1:04:12
149
Estella Griffioen
Rotterdam
1:05:12
1:04:21
150
Mariska Mathon-Renner
Klaaswaal
1:05:13
1:04:22
151
arne marten
Rotterdam
1:05:21
1:04:52
152
Jolanda Vroegindeweij
Dirksland
1:06:01
1:05:32
153
renee alberts
Rotterdam
1:06:26
1:05:43
154
Lisette Bijlsma
's-Gravenhage
1:06:30
1:06:06
155
Sylvia Wubben
Bergschenhoek
1:06:40
1:06:40
156
Diana van Meggelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:42
1:05:38
157
Laura Blokland
Rotterdam
1:06:46
1:05:58
158
Corine du Pree
Amsterdam
1:07:01
1:06:47
159
Anita van Eijsden
Rotterdam
1:07:21
1:06:14
160
Fleur Cossee
Rotterdam
1:07:34
1:07:25
161
Corrie Roessen
Bergschenhoek
1:07:40
1:07:06
162
Elise Ruijsbroek
Rotterdam
1:07:53
1:07:13
163
Marlene Bijlsma
Schiedam
1:07:56
1:07:32
164
aukje schotman
Rotterdam
1:08:07
1:07:10
165
helga thym
Rotterdam
1:08:23
1:07:31
166
Corrie Voogt
Rotterdam
1:08:31
1:07:34
167
Patricia Stuiver
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:07:53
168
Claudia Lambermont
Ottoland
1:09:06
1:08:01
169
Sanne van Dongen
Rotterdam
1:10:29
1:09:42
170
Minou van der Zijl
Bergschenhoek
1:10:30
1:09:24
171
Annet Lippinkhof
Rotterdam
1:11:30
1:11:07
172
Marjan Zwaan
Capelle aan den IJss
1:11:30
1:11:07
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:41
33:41
2
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:26
35:25
3
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:19
37:18
4
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:10
38:09
5
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:21
38:19
6
Bart Laurense
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:24
39:21
7
Peter de Groot
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:52
39:52
8
joris wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
39:58
39:48
9
jan-diederik kuiken
PAC
43:33
43:31
H35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van der Stap
Haag Atletiek
34:55
34:54
2
rick kasmo
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:25
42:23
3
Michel Vollebregt
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:42
45:40
4
Jeroen van Hoorn
PAC
47:42
47:35
H40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
maarten van veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:15
36:14
2
Ed de Niet
Loopgroep PK
38:03
38:02
H45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Kempen
Daventria
36:37
36:37
2
Onno Helder
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:39
43:30
3
Osvaldo Fernandes de B
PAC
43:52
43:48
H50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amriet . Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:58
36:58
2
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:33
37:33
3
jos hilberding
PAC
41:41
41:40
4
Rens Ketting
PAC
54:18
53:18
H55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Vlaar
PAC
38:50
38:49
2
Robert Vink
AV Gouda
40:53
40:52
3
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
43:58
43:58
4
Theo Commins
PAC
45:48
45:41
5
Reynaldo Walsh Monteir
Sparta
53:17
52:56
H60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
41:04
40:56
2
piet hopmans
Spado
41:07
41:06
3
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:51
45:50
4
Detlev Konig
AV Gouda
45:59
45:58
5
Ron Haanstra
Fortuna
46:23
46:16
6
Jos Keukelaar
Rotterdam Atletiek
49:54
49:34
7
Rien Soeters
PAC
51:54
51:41
8
Hans Kramer
AV Gouda
54:04
54:02
9
bernard den boogert
Rotterdam
55:13
54:24
H65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Halter
Passaat
47:10
47:10
2
M W van Veen
avVN
50:27
50:27
3
Adri Bokx
Rotterdam Atletiek
57:11
56:39
H70, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Bosman
PAC
52:44
52:35
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
38:48
38:48
2
Robi van Leersum
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:08
40:07
3
Marloes Nuijten
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:48
42:45
4
Els Moltzer
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:47
47:43
5
Irma Arends
Rotterdam Atletiek
48:19
48:15
6
Mariska Meijer
Rotterdam Atletiek
51:12
51:12
7
ima stroek
Start '78
52:27
52:18
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renata Haring
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:27
37:26
2
Iris Meerts
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:28
41:28
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn Goos
Fortuna
46:31
46:24
www.uitslagen.nl
25-10-2012 08:51