| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Pijnenburg Bosmarathon
Soest - Zondag 14 oktober 2012
M MAR, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart de Grove
9230 Wetteren (BEL)
2:50:32
12
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
3:49:45
13
Chris Dol
Runners Stadskanaal
3:54:46
17
Toon van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
4:01:48
19
Maurice Koree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:08:39
21
Jeroen van Doorn
Bilthoven
4:09:21
23
Jelle Bolte
Loopvereniging NN Ru
4:13:16
26
Frank Aalten
GAC Hilversum
4:19:12
30
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:28:21
V MAR, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hermine van der Marel
Olympus '70
4:12:40
5
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
4:34:53
6
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
5:13:46
M 31, 31.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin Verveer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:17:42
4
Anton Mol
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:23:07
8
Ronald Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
2:41:27
18
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
2:47:50
38
Ruud de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:25:04
V 31, 31.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ingrid den Oude
Pijnenburg
2:29:47
3
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
2:43:20
8
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
3:08:55
9
Linette Bonnema
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:16:48
10
Cindy van Klaveren
Energie
3:18:21
M 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Michel van de Luitgaar
Sparta
1:32:54
10
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
1:34:44
26
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
1:40:30
27
Dirk den Broeder
Pijnenburg
1:41:31
32
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
1:42:56
33
Martin de Groot
AV Monnickendam
1:43:20
34
Nicolas Aparicio
Amsterdam
1:43:34
56
Jeroen van der Wal
Hooglanderveen
1:52:14
71
Arie Terlouw
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:57:56
72
Erwin Boudestijn
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:57:57
81
Pieter Korterink
Dordrecht
2:12:19
83
Cor Wennekes
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:15:24
V 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
1:39:17
2
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Utrecht
1:44:03
3
Marlies Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:44:30
4
Wietske van der Lans
Olympus '70
1:47:32
7
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:53:15
10
Renske Koenraads
Amersfoort
1:53:43
11
Sandra Beltgens
Dutch Runners
1:54:43
13
Vos-Ertel Marie-Anne
Triathlon
1:54:57
16
Bea Kendziorra-Beijer
Flevo Delta
2:00:13
21
Batja van den Akker
Clytoneus
2:39:33
22
Monique van Ginkel
Clytoneus
2:39:33
M 10, 10.5 KM RUNNING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:14
20
Erwin Roodenburg
Pijnenburg
48:23
29
Victor Brandsema
Pijnenburg
50:49
45
Patrick Brouwer
Amersfoort
53:23
46
Mattijs vd Harst
's-Gravenhage
53:35
47
Wouter DE Block
Pijnenburg
53:37
51
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
54:55
56
Rob van den Breul
Pijnenburg
55:12
63
Philip Mulder
's-Gravenhage
56:24
64
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
56:39
83
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
59:14
88
Dries de Visser
Pijnenburg
1:00:00
112
Chris van Zandwijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:59
V 10, 10.5 KM RUNNING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Roos van Leengoed
Soesterberg
53:07
14
Lonneke van Vliet
AV Monnickendam
57:09
17
Nelleke vd Berg
Pijnenburg
58:22
20
Toke van Ruyven
Olympus '70
59:55
29
Annemieke Stolk
Pijnenburg
1:04:14
30
Saskia hallenga
Amersfoort
1:04:25
35
Olja Blok-Sumanovic
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:46
37
Nicole Slagmolen
Pijnenburg
1:05:56
39
Henriette Hoolwerf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:07:02
40
Nelleke Knopper
Pijnenburg
1:07:13
41
Henriette van der Wiel
Pijnenburg
1:07:25
43
Martha Wantenaar
Pijnenburg
1:07:41
46
Saskia van de Vuurst
Pijnenburg
1:08:06
47
Annemarie nulle
Amersfoort
1:08:15
49
Gerda Stegers
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:09:41
50
Fiona van Heemstra
Zuiderwoude
1:09:53
56
Jolanda Commandeur
Amersfoort
1:12:14
61
Monique van Leeuwen
Eemnes
1:19:53
M10PW, 10.5 KM SW/PW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop van Zeeland
GAC Hilversum
1:17:56
V10PW, 10.5 KM SW/PW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jose Schoonenberg
Pijnenburg
1:28:44
5
Joke van Hamersveld
Pijnenburg
1:36:22
6
Jacqueline van Harmele
Pijnenburg
1:40:46
8
Marie Louise Eijspaart
Pijnenburg
1:40:46
9
Eeke Schiffelers
Amersfoort
2:45:00
M10NW, 10.5 KM NORDICW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kees van de Eshof
Pijnenburg
1:21:51
V10NW, 10.5 KM NORDICW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liene Malsch
GAC Hilversum
1:19:39
3
Caroline van der Salm
Pijnenburg
1:23:14
4
Henriette Wisse
Pijnenburg
1:24:45
6
Tiny Mathijssen
Pijnenburg
1:36:31
10
Hilda van der Heiden
Pijnenburg
1:38:57
11
Ingrid Blokzijl
Pijnenburg
1:41:15
M 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Matthijs Uit den Bogaa
Pijnenburg
22:50
16
Harry Verkuil
Extrarunners Gorinch
24:11
26
Marjolein Wierma
Hilversum
30:34
27
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
31:58
28
Jeroen Singels
Breukelen Ut
32:31
30
Danny Schoenmakers
Utrecht
33:38
33
Frans Pels Rijcken
Pijnenburg
37:59
35
Michel de Haan
Barendrecht
39:45
V 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
19:45
2
Kathryn Finley
's-Gravenhage (USA)
22:24
3
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
22:38
4
Janneke Plaisier
Amersfoort
23:58
5
Emma van der Burgh
Pijnenburg
25:57
7
Tabithia Meulenberg
Pijnenburg
29:15
15
Marianne Jansen-Hoksbe
Pijnenburg
31:58
16
Clementina Sprengers
Pijnenburg
32:21
18
Karin van Garderen
Den Dolder
32:25
20
Nienke Brouwer
GAC Hilversum
33:04
24
Paula van der Velde
Pijnenburg
33:36
25
Janneke van den Hooff
Pijnenburg
33:54
31
Marian Hooijschuur
OSM '75
35:03
38
Inge van Dompzelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:54
39
Silvia de Haan
Barendrecht
40:05
40
Anneke Bramer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:32
JO1.3, 1.3 KM JEUGD-11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mathijs van Wessel
Pijnenburg
4:55
6
Hidde Doornkamp
Pijnenburg
5:16
8
Pepijn de Groot
Pijnenburg
5:19
12
Ralph-Karsten van der
Pijnenburg
5:50
13
Mathijs Kwakman
Pijnenburg
5:57
19
Yasper van Hoegee
Pijnenburg
6:29
21
Jeroen Steenkamer
Pijnenburg
6:35
23
Steijn van Miltenburg
Zuidwal
7:42
ME1.3, 1.3 KM JEUGD-11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van de Waterbee
Pijnenburg
5:21
4
Elize van Beuningen
Pijnenburg
5:56
7
Lauren van Beuningen
Pijnenburg
6:24
8
Floor den Heijer
Pijnenburg
6:26
11
Rinske den Heijer
Pijnenburg
6:46
15
Querine van Vugt
Pijnenburg
8:00
JO2.1, 2.1 KM JEUGD+11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
7:29
3
Aad Schuilenburg
Pijnenburg
7:59
5
Jimmy van Velzen
Pijnenburg
8:25
8
Pim van de Fliert
Pijnenburg
8:38
13
Lars Rouwendaal
Pijnenburg
10:03
14
Pim van de Bremer
Pijnenburg
10:03
15
Martin Schuilenburg
Pijnenburg
10:23
17
Youri de Kruijf
Pijnenburg
10:38
18
Lukas Meijerink
Pijnenburg
10:52
ME2.1, 2.1 KM JEUGD+11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van der Grift
Pijnenburg
8:18
2
Wouke van 't Klooster
Pijnenburg
8:41
5
Renske de Blocq van Sc
Pijnenburg
9:24
6
Anika Northausen
Pijnenburg
9:34
9
Milou van 't Land
Pijnenburg
9:53
14
Carmen van de Waterbee
Pijnenburg
10:41
17
Jaimy Schenderling
Pijnenburg
10:57
Uitslagen.nl
24-10-2012 12:53