Uitslagenlijst Noorder Fitrun

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2012

JNGNS, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Agterberg
Lionitas
9:44
2
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
10:38
3
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
12:04
4
Timme Bontes
Lionitas
12:15
5
Stefan Volbeda
Lionitas
12:35
6
Mats Feenstra
Leeuwarden
12:44
7
Pier Woudstra
Leeuwarden
14:37
8
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
14:51
9
Finn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
14:54
10
Nick Koopman
Leeuwarden
15:54
11
Hidde van der Weg
Lionitas
16:30
12
Collin Buis
Harlingen
17:41
13
Rens van der Meij
Leeuwarden
19:13
14
Yoran Bosma
Leeuwarden
19:25
15
Jisk Smeding
Leeuwarden
22:38
MSJS, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
10:48
2
Jannine Wijkhuijs
Franeker
12:47
3
Rixt Tuinstra
Lionitas
13:03
4
Anika Huizing
Lionitas
13:05
5
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
14:12
6
Eva van Beusekom
Lionitas
15:34
7
Merijn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
16:38
8
Lisa van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
17:41
9
Senne Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
17:51
10
Iris Djurrema
Leeuwarden
18:41
11
Ilse van Bruggen
Leeuwarden
19:10
12
Ewana Buis
Harlingen
19:25
13
Maaike Rinzema
Lionitas
19:25
14
Noa Faber
Lionitas
19:25
15
Eva Smidt
Leeuwarden
19:26
16
Maaike van Bruggen
Leeuwarden
19:31
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin ketellapper
Lionitas
12:06
2
Willem Woudstra
Leeuwarden
14:39
3
Jurjen van der Weij
Leeuwarden
16:31
4
Ricardo Tol
Leeuwarden
17:25
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marte Rinck de Boer
Leeuwarden
15:32
2
Maaike Sikkema
Leeuwarden
16:32
3
Nienke Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
17:25
4
Jenny Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
17:25
5
Petra Brandsma
Lionitas
17:25
6
Anna-Frouk Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
19:14
7
Albertien Heida
Leeuwarden
19:34
ZNB, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
18:41
JNGNS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Langhout
Leeuwarden
14:52
2
Sil Langhout
Lionitas
21:51
3
Joran Koopman
Leeuwarden
32:40
MSJS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merle Haan
Leeuwarden
19:38
2
Ellis Mourits
Lionitas
26:51
3
Welmoed Mink
Lionitas
27:24
4
Linde Feenstra
Leeuwarden
28:16
5
Tesse Haan
Leeuwarden
31:02
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
18:07
2
Ronald Vanger
Burgum
19:26
3
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
19:40
4
Michiel Teunissen
Burgum
21:26
5
Willem Vlietstra
Burgum
23:12
6
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
23:13
7
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
23:47
8
Douwe Dijkstra
Wirdum Fr
27:48
9
Paul Damsma
Ryptsjerk
27:48
10
Ron Veenstra
Harlingen
28:14
11
Ruurd van Houten
Leeuwarden
28:28
12
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
31:21
13
Maurits Barents
Leeuwarden
34:14
14
Jan Atze Nicolai
Leeuwarden
34:23
15
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
34:41
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
19:28
2
Inge Ruth Visser
Leeuwarden
21:01
3
J.E. Postma
Leeuwarden
23:07
4
Liesbeth van den Berg
Engwierum
24:40
5
Susanne Spaan
Leeuwarden
28:34
6
Simone de Jong
Deventer
29:49
7
Eefje Pelster
Leeuwarden
29:59
8
Niluka van Waveren
Beetsterzwaag
30:12
9
Lily Lanser
Leeuwarden
30:55
10
Tineke Hoogland
Goutum
32:39
11
Ina Veenstra
Leeuwarden
33:09
12
Atty Struiksma
Stiens
34:16
13
Bo van der Zee
Leeuwarden
34:17
14
Irene Faber
Lionitas
36:03
15
Bettien Steenhuis
Dronryp
36:05
16
Daphne Kiewiet
Leeuwarden
36:18
17
Liesbeth Terwisscha va
Leeuwarden
38:20
ZNB, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Huis
Leeuwarden
31:34
2
Johanna Veenstra
Augustinusga
33:10
3
Sieta van der Meulen
Harlingen
33:11
MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fokko Smedema
Lionitas
31:08
2
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
32:03
3
Alex Broere
Leeuwarden
35:56
4
Raymond van Dongelen
Goutum
47:44
5
Armand Haan
Leeuwarden
48:50
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
32:10
2
Linda Keitz
Dronryp
38:00
3
Martje Roerdink
Stiens
39:29
4
Nienke Sikkema
Stiens
40:51
5
Brenda Venema
Leeuwarden
42:53
6
Marianne Eerligh
Leeuwarden
43:18
7
Klasaukje de Bruin
Opende
44:21
8
Greetje van Reemst
Leeuwarden
44:51
9
Fran Froling
Leeuwarden
45:06
10
Janny Jansma
Leeuwarden
46:35
11
Yvonne Boekema
Bolsward
47:13
12
Gerbrig IJntema
Groningen
47:51
13
Mirella Netel
Leeuwarden
48:37
14
Monique Walstra
Leeuwarden
48:41
ZNB, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Wouda
Noordwolde Fr
47:30
2
Femke Zandberg
Joure
47:30
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
36:22
2
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
37:18
3
Jacob van der Leij
Leeuwarden
37:32
4
Roelof de Roos
Leeuwarden
37:55
5
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Leeuwarden
38:46
6
Ynze Stienstra
Lionitas
38:57
7
Jasper Stein
Sneek
39:13
8
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
39:17
9
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
40:13
10
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
41:22
11
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
41:32
12
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas
41:47
13
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
41:54
14
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
42:17
15
Gerrit Duits
Horror
42:25
16
Jacob Tichelaar
Franeker
43:22
17
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
43:29
18
Patrick van Vals
Lionitas
44:30
19
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
44:31
20
Juliko van der Werf
Leeuwarden
45:00
21
Andrť Jellema
Lionitas
45:04
22
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
45:09
23
Klaas Keekstra
Holwerd
45:12
24
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
45:53
25
Arie Hoogsteen
Lionitas
46:00
26
Bert Kingma
Leeuwarden
46:44
27
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
47:09
28
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
47:11
29
Enrique Politiek
Leeuwarden
47:25
30
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
47:25
31
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
47:32
32
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
47:49
33
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
48:24
34
Andrť Bšr
Lionitas
48:52
35
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
48:53
36
Pierre Zondervan
Leeuwarden
49:06
37
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
49:13
38
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
49:14
39
Peter van der Logt
Lionitas
49:17
40
Theo Jager
49:56
41
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
50:08
42
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
50:26
43
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
50:32
44
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
51:00
45
Job Rijskamp
Leeuwarden
51:01
46
Edo Eisma
Goutum
51:06
47
Erwin Boekema
Bolsward
51:14
48
Cor de Groot
Minnertsga
51:59
49
Elger Spijksma
Leeuwarden
52:04
50
Cor Klootstra
Mantgum
52:08
51
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
52:29
52
Hendrik de Jong
Opende
52:42
53
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
53:03
54
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
53:32
55
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
53:36
56
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
53:54
57
Simon Smeding
Leeuwarden
54:03
58
Rindert Zijlstra
Buitenpost
54:30
59
Taco van Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:54
60
Arnold Schuil
Leeuwarden
55:10
61
Jefta Bogaard
Leeuwarden
55:33
62
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
56:07
63
Jeroen Merkestein
Franeker
56:13
64
Peter Jan Hoogland
Leeuwarden
56:14
65
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
56:28
66
Rene Oudshoorn
Leeuwarden
56:29
67
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:46
68
Ad Slagter
Lionitas
56:46
69
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
56:49
70
Janjaap Betten
Lionitas
57:10
71
Marcel Rinzema
Leeuwarden
57:19
72
Dirk B. Elsma
Dronryp
57:56
73
Menno Hayma
Goutum
58:02
74
Raymond Buis
Harlingen
1:01:34
75
Marcel van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
1:01:34
76
Martin de Groot
Bolsward
1:06:22
77
Wijtze Riemersma
De Tike
1:07:13
78
Rocco Snel
Leeuwarden
1:07:13
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma van Steijn
Leeuwarden
43:04
2
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Lionitas
47:16
3
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
48:02
4
Willy Heidinga
Leeuwarden
48:12
5
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:36
6
Yvonne Miedema
Lionitas
51:00
7
Lucia Hollander
Lionitas
52:40
8
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
52:51
9
Sonja van der Veen
Leeuwarden
53:25
10
JoŽl Weerts
Leeuwarden
53:35
11
Wilma Hemstra
Weidum
54:48
12
Klaske Prose
Leeuwarden
55:20
13
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
55:38
14
MariŽtte Mengerink
Lionitas
55:38
15
Alie Koenen
Leeuwarden
56:11
16
Irma Miedema
Leeuwarden
56:52
17
Nynke Schraa
Hurdegaryp
57:23
18
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:30
19
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum
57:31
20
Jessica van Doorn
Franeker
59:17
21
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
1:00:13
22
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:38
23
Karin van Beusekom-Tje
Leeuwarden
1:01:34
24
Stephanie Egbers
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:29
25
Kirsten Muller-Visser
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
26
Saskia Lolkama
Leeuwarden
1:02:48
27
Regina Visser
Hardegarijp
1:03:45
28
Hilda de Jong-Wijbenga
Hardegarijp
1:03:45
29
Marja Muller
Lionitas
1:06:16
30
Christien ter Steeg
De Tike
1:07:13
ZNB, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinze ter Steege
Leeuwarden
39:27
2
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
42:33
3
Lisan de Vries
Lionitas
49:02
4
Martin de Boer
Lionitas
51:17
5
Elly Bunt
Leeuwarden
51:59
6
Mieke Luijten
Leeuwarden
58:07
7
Sandra van der Werk
Stiens
59:14
8
Sjoukje Seepma
Stiens
1:00:03
9
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:04:06
10
L.F. Engels
Leeuwarden
1:05:17
11
Joke Dijkstra
Bolsward
1:06:22
BEDRF, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kramer
Friese Poort 1
35:26
2
Arjen Smit
De Friesland Zorgver
38:20
3
Johannes van der Veen
Friese Poort 1
38:32
4
Jan van der Meij
Wonen NW Friesland
40:14
5
Eric Lammers
Revalidatie Frieslan
40:56
6
Johan Meinsma
Friese Poort 1
41:49
7
Edo Hoornstra
Revalidatie Frieslan
42:11
8
Rienk de Vries
Friese Poort 1
42:28
9
Laas Bonnema
Provincie Fryslan
43:11
10
Tjerk Haagsma
Enexis
43:13
11
Ruben Muller
Friese Poort 1
43:13
12
Nico Spitzen
Enexis
45:41
13
Zlatko Pejic
Enexis
45:41
14
Klaas Pranger
Provincie Fryslan
46:23
15
Koos Bultje
Gem. Tytsjerksteradi
46:57
16
Gezinus Hummel
Friese Poort 2
47:03
17
Alyt Kloos
De Friesland Zorgver
47:40
18
Dirk Vroling
Revalidatie Frieslan
48:09
19
Anne van der Meer
Izore
48:18
20
Jan Jaap Dicke
Provincie Fryslan
48:56
21
Henk Poortinga
Izore
49:10
22
Willem Seepma
Wonen NW Friesland
49:20
23
Bert Muller
Friese Poort 2
49:41
24
Kor Oosterhuis
Gemeente Leeuwarden
49:44
25
Mirjam Stutman
Provincie Fryslan
49:53
26
Rindert Meijer
Enexis
50:00
27
Joop Bosch
Izore
50:20
28
Geeske Zonderland
Izore
51:13
29
Yildau Visser
Provincie Fryslan
51:17
30
Anton Wijkhuis
Gemeente Leeuwarden
51:19
31
Johan Veninga
Gemeente Leeuwarden
52:03
32
Dennis Dijkstra
De Friesland Zorgver
52:22
33
Harm Andringa
De Friesland Zorgver
52:28
34
Tjerk Bottema
Provincie Fryslan
52:32
35
Lydia Klessens
Friese Poort 2
52:39
36
Marieke van Houten
Friese Poort 2
52:39
37
Jan van der Kooi
Gem. Tytsjerksteradi
53:14
38
DaniŽl Visser
Gem. Tytsjerksteradi
54:02
39
Theo Szarzynski
De Friesland Zorgver
55:53
40
Tineke ten Burg
Friese Poort 3
56:23
41
Agnes van der Meulen
Friese Poort 3
56:51
42
Harald Laman
Revalidatie Frieslan
57:12
43
Oeds de Jager
Gem. Tytsjerksteradi
57:20
44
Jacob Heida
Friese Poort 3
57:37
45
Afke Brandenburg
Izore
58:12
46
Hugo Veenker
De Friesland Zorgver
1:00:23
47
Tamara van der Veen
Friese Poort 3
1:01:47
48
Marike Postma
Friese Poort 3
1:09:36
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag, stuur een mail
naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-10-2012 10:30