Uitslagenlijst Fortius - Arkervaartloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2012

JONGE, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
4:22
2
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:34
3
Lucas van Iperen
Nijkerk Gld
5:00
4
Nordin Steen
Nijkerk Gld
5:11
5
Max de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
5:13
6
Harm pieter renkema
Nijkerk Gld
5:40
7
Wim Josse Renkema
Nijkerk Gld
6:03
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere
4:11
2
Jetske Meijer
Nijkerk Gld
4:24
3
Lara Heinen
Nijkerk Gld
4:32
4
Merel Veltman
Almere
4:43
5
NoŽlle Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
5:22
6
Vera Wassink
Hoevelaken
5:28
JONGE, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Smit
Zeewolde
7:52
2
Kilian Brons
Nijkerk Gld
7:59
3
Herwin van Deuveren
Nijkerk Gld
8:12
4
Jesper van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
8:47
5
Luuk van den Hoven
Nijkerk Gld
8:56
6
Daan Kok
Hooglanderveen
10:01
MEISJ, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fennd van den Brom
Nijkerk Gld
8:53
2
Liz Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
8:54
3
Mirjam Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
10:06
4
Cerique Rijerkerk
Hoevelaken
10:14
5
Michelle Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
11:17
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DaniŽlle Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
21:27
2
JoŽlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:59
3
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:59
4
Marjolein Rijkeboer
Nijkerkerveen
23:15
5
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
23:52
6
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
23:54
7
Sabina Majoor
Nijkerk Gld
24:32
8
Carmen Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
25:47
9
Janneke Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
25:54
10
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
25:56
11
Erja Staal
Amersfoort
26:18
12
Annika Heijnen
26:20
13
Annelies Overvliet
Nijkerk Gld
26:36
14
Berdien Prins
Nijkerk Gld
27:19
15
Mirjam Kramer
Amersfoort
27:29
16
Britt Kok
Hooglanderveen
27:31
17
Margreet Koele-Haverla
Nijkerk Gld
27:41
18
Karin Martens
Nijkerk Gld
27:59
19
Ria van Bloemendaal
Nijkerkerveen
28:00
20
Marieke Schuiling
Nijkerk Gld
28:01
21
Marlies van den Berg
Utrecht
28:15
22
Pauline van Dunschoten
Nijkerkerveen
28:41
23
Alice van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
28:49
24
Petra den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
28:52
25
Tineke Bosma-Brandeman
Leusden
28:55
26
Afke Brandemann
Leusden
28:57
27
Froucke de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
30:31
28
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
30:36
29
Marian van de Biezen
Nijkerk Gld
30:50
30
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
31:15
31
Edith Kuijper
Amersfoort
31:31
32
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
31:47
33
Novi Sonneveld
Nijkerk Gld
32:30
34
Karolina Meewis
Nijkerk Gld
32:32
35
Nienke van Laar
Barneveld
32:51
36
Norina vd Hoorn
Ermelo
33:17
37
Eva van der Helm
Amersfoort
33:59
38
Joyce van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
34:55
39
Mirjam van Leeuwen - L
Nijkerk Gld
34:55
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herbert Jansen
Harderwijk
16:33
2
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
16:35
3
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
16:51
4
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
17:17
5
Harold Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
19:37
6
Joppe Stokvis
Amersfoort
20:30
7
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
20:47
8
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
20:58
9
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
21:11
10
Guus Staasman
Leusden
21:21
11
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
21:39
12
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
22:12
13
Gerben de Zwaan
Putten
22:43
14
Gijsbert Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
22:58
15
Gerard v/d Bovenkamp
Ochten
23:10
16
Ron Kurvers
Amersfoort
23:48
17
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
24:19
18
Martijn Dee
Amersfoort
24:44
19
Gert Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
24:57
20
Peter Abel
Nijkerk Gld
26:10
21
Joran Aben
Nijkerk Gld
26:14
22
Sten Oostlan
Harderwijk
26:20
23
Roelof Bijl
Veenendaal
26:21
24
Teus van Ee
Amersfoort
27:35
25
Jacco Muntz
Harderwijk
27:40
26
Emile Ruijterlinde
Amersfoort
27:46
27
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
30:12
28
Niels Top
Nijkerk Gld
30:24
29
Eric Compagne
Nijkerk Gld
31:06
30
Eddy Schouten
Harderwijk
31:32
31
Jan van de Koot
Barneveld
31:55
32
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
37:08
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje Mannens - de Ha
Nijkerk Gld
46:50
2
Froukje de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
52:07
3
Veronic van der Haar
Voorthuizen
56:00
4
Angela Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
56:00
5
Judith van Dasler-Kost
Nijkerk Gld
56:17
6
Janine Verhoef
Nijkerk Gld
56:33
7
Yvette Renes
56:58
8
Eveline van Ginkel
Voorthuizen
57:42
9
Andrea van de Beek
Barneveld
58:39
10
Charlene Panayiotou
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:06
11
Henriette Lubbersen-Wu
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:33
12
Sabine van Blotenburg
Harderwijk
1:05:38
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
36:13
2
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
38:03
3
Hylke Brouwer
Amersfoort
38:05
4
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
39:08
5
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
39:18
6
Henri van den Pol
Nijkerk Gld
39:49
7
Wilco Dijkhuizen
Nijkerk Gld
42:05
8
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
42:10
9
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
42:35
10
Hielke van der Laan
Hierden
44:27
11
Maurice Coevoet
Vianen Ut
44:47
12
Mark van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
45:20
13
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
46:54
14
Roy Vrieling
Zeewolde
47:10
15
David Brussee
Garderen
47:12
16
Robert Kersloot
Amersfoort
47:45
17
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
48:41
18
Martin van de Kamp
Amersfoort
49:09
19
Jan Paul van Egmond
Nijkerk Gld
50:25
20
Daan Vreeswijk
Hoevelaken
51:10
21
Jacob Pruijs
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:00
22
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
52:00
23
Jacob de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:06
24
Christiaan Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
52:39
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Bohan
39:46
2
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
39:47
3
Cees de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
39:54
4
Seth van Hees
Putten
40:42
5
Johan Balk
Nijkerk Gld
40:45
6
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
41:27
7
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
41:28
8
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
41:53
9
Bert van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
42:19
10
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
42:33
11
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
42:39
12
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
42:42
13
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
42:44
14
Hans van Daalen
Nijkerk Gld
42:48
15
Wouter Smit
42:50
16
Harald Bomans
Amersfoort
42:57
17
Klaas van de Groep
43:01
18
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
43:06
19
J. Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
43:53
20
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
44:00
21
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
44:16
22
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
44:36
23
Peter Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
44:41
24
Phillip Aubrey
Barneveld
44:43
25
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
44:49
26
Jan Gerritsen
Nijkerk Gld
44:51
27
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
45:14
28
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
45:16
29
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:26
30
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:27
31
Andre Kooi
Leusden
45:30
32
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
45:32
33
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
45:43
34
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
45:58
35
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
46:01
36
Leendert Folkers
Nijkerk Gld
46:05
37
Edwil van den Hoogen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:11
38
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
46:15
39
Reinier Rense
Voorthuizen
46:20
40
Marcel Ruijterlinde
Hoevelaken
46:21
41
Henrie van de Water
Nijkerk Gld
46:41
42
Dany Kok
Hooglanderveen
46:43
43
Eric Evers
Putten
46:47
44
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
46:51
45
Dion van Hooren
Nijkerk Gld
46:55
46
Eric Wery
Leusden
47:14
47
Jack Bijkerk
Leusden
47:18
48
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
47:23
49
Sander van Woerdekom
47:44
50
Johan van der Laar
Nijkerk Gld
47:46
51
CJ Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
47:49
52
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
47:58
53
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:02
54
Henk Horst
Eemnes
48:17
55
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
48:17
56
Hendri Poolen
Harderwijk
48:28
57
Manuel Langius
Nijkerk Gld
48:45
58
Henri Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:57
59
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
49:12
60
Arie Jongejan
Nijkerk Gld
49:20
61
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
49:27
62
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
49:35
63
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:23
64
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
51:12
65
Marcel van de Braak
Voorthuizen
51:20
66
Renť Pot
Leusden
51:22
67
Cees Duijm
Gorinchem
51:24
68
Arnold Doppenberg
Biddinghuizen
51:35
69
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:47
70
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
51:55
71
Bert Jurling
Nijkerk Gld
52:15
72
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
52:17
73
Rik van der Weij
Nijkerk Gld
52:28
74
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
52:41
75
Wouter Koelewijn
Zeewolde
52:45
76
Peter W. de Vries
Zeewolde
52:51
77
Marcel Luijer
Hoevelaken
52:52
78
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
52:57
79
Wim den Boer
Leusden
53:00
80
Peter Varenkamp
53:03
81
Martien Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
53:06
82
Pieter Veerman
Huizen
53:11
83
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:24
84
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
54:05
85
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
54:31
86
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
54:43
87
Jan-Willem van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
55:07
88
Ronald Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
55:10
89
Adriaan Veefkind
Ermelo
55:13
90
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
55:40
91
Henk van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
55:40
92
Eddy Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
55:44
93
Henk Waanders
Amersfoort
56:00
94
Richard van der Star
Ede Gld
56:25
95
Ronald Marcus
Amersfoort
56:39
96
Tony Renes
Nijkerk Gld
57:00
97
Erik de Jong
Amersfoort
57:25
98
Edwin Beekman
Ede Gld
58:10
99
Rogier Boute
Amersfoort
58:19
100
Arnoud Traa
Amsterdam
59:00
101
JŲran Aerns
Nijkerk Gld
59:14
102
Eilko Norg
Nijkerk Gld
59:34
103
Siebren Zijlstra
Nijkerk Gld
59:47
104
Bart van Achterberg
Nijkerk Gld
59:48
105
Ruud de Boer
Hoevelaken
1:00:13
106
Lesley Peek
Woudenberg
1:02:08
107
Joop Kielder
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:45
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
45:07
2
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
47:33
3
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
47:34
4
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
49:26
5
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
51:35
6
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
51:41
7
Alet Hooikammer
Amersfoort
51:47
8
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:21
9
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:37
10
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:55
11
Elly Jongjan-Duijm
Nijkerk Gld
53:14
12
Nadja renkema
Nijkerk Gld
53:35
13
Jeannet Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
55:02
14
Alice Bas - Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:45
15
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
55:58
16
ALie v Deuveren
Amersfoort
56:30
17
Hanneke van Ginkel
Voorthuizen
56:34
18
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
56:37
19
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
56:41
20
Yvonne Hogenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
56:47
21
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
57:02
22
Joke Jonker
Nijkerk Gld
57:05
23
Rinda Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
57:07
24
Inge Willemsen
Voorthuizen
57:43
25
Ageeth Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
57:45
26
Yvonne Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:15
27
Jolanda Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:29
28
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:11
29
Anneke van den Pol
1:01:31
30
Celeste van Eeden
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:37
31
Ellen van 't Bosch
Amersfoort
1:04:47
32
Mireille Eggenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:44
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leoni Alfrink
Running2000
43:36
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
35:21
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny van den Ham
Hellas
34:56
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:29
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
37:53
4
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
38:13
5
»d Jakobsen
Altis
39:41
6
Johan Slootweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:05
7
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
41:50
8
Erik Staal
Altis
46:27
9
Johan van Santen
avVN
55:05
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2012 17:37