Uitslagenlijst AMGEN Singelloop Breda

Breda - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
15:21
15:21
2
MC Groos
Poortugaal
17:00
17:00
3
Henk Buesink
Etten-Leur
17:08
17:08
4
Abe Simons
Breda
17:28
17:28
5
Dennis Sebregts
Breda
17:39
17:38
6
Jasper Schout
Breda
17:48
17:48
7
Joost van Daele
Bergen op Zoom
17:51
17:51
8
Tomas Sillekens
18:24
18:23
9
Jos Nous
Breda
18:23
18:23
10
Björn Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
18:24
18:24
11
René van Strien
Dongen
18:37
18:36
12
Nino de Maat
Breda
18:42
18:42
13
Mohammed Moussa
Oosterhout Nb
18:49
18:49
14
Thijs Spierenburg
19:28
18:59
15
Jouri Schoemaker
19:01
19:00
16
Niels Anders
Dordrecht
19:08
19:06
17
Mike Verdaasdonk
19:42
19:08
18
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:11
19:11
19
Pim Vergunst
19:36
19:35
20
Jasper van Eijmeren
Breda
19:46
19:46
21
Willan Tychon
Wijchen
19:49
19:47
22
Julien van Winden
Breda
19:48
19:48
23
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
19:50
19:50
24
Paul Lutterman
Breda
19:52
19:50
25
Jeroen van Kaam
Breda
19:52
19:52
26
Tim TG Burger
Breda
19:55
19:54
27
Joost Brooijmans
Drunen
20:07
19:55
28
Marco Konings
Groningen
19:57
19:56
29
Maarten Nollen
20:29
19:59
30
Michael Sebregts
Breda
20:00
19:59
31
Marcel Boere
Rotterdam
20:09
20:01
32
Wouters van Dijke
21:55
20:03
33
Floris Beuger
20:34
20:05
34
Samme Goudberg
Ulicoten
20:40
20:10
35
Onno Roovers
20:16
20:12
36
Remco van Engeland
20:44
20:15
37
Max van Gils
20:50
20:16
38
Steven Post
's-Gravenhage
20:17
20:17
39
Kevin Bos
21:26
20:24
40
Bas Schouteren
Roosendaal
20:49
20:28
41
Bram Mengerink
23:36
20:36
42
Martijn Alberts
20:56
20:36
43
Tijs van Erve
Tilburg
20:41
20:37
44
Mathijs Santegoeds
Eindhoven
20:39
20:37
45
Hans Bruininks
Bavel
20:45
20:38
46
Max van Nielen
21:03
20:39
47
Koen Bastiaansen
Breda
20:44
20:44
48
Joost Veenendaal
Breda
20:46
20:46
49
Marco Sneek
22:20
20:47
50
Sander Doodewaard
Breda
20:50
20:50
51
Tobias Spoor
Breda
20:58
20:52
52
Ton Dekkers
Etten-Leur
20:52
20:52
53
August van de Weijer
Dorst
20:56
20:56
54
André van Blerck
Breda
20:57
20:56
55
Freek van Blerck
Breda
20:57
20:57
56
Henk van Eijbergen
21:12
21:00
57
Jesse van Dam
Duiven
21:17
21:10
58
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
21:12
21:11
59
Bob van der Meulen
21:50
21:13
60
Luc Haagh
Rijen
21:21
21:15
61
Wout de Graaf
Mattstetten (SUI)
21:20
21:18
62
Kevin Vrooman
Zevenbergen
21:22
21:21
63
Jens van Geel
21:56
21:21
64
Mitchel Haagh
Rijen
21:31
21:23
65
Lars van Meer
Dorst
21:30
21:27
66
Charan Rozendaal
Breda
21:29
21:28
67
Jim De Wilde
Bavel
21:29
21:29
68
Mark Droogleever
Breda
25:42
21:33
69
Sjors Ruijgrok
22:21
21:33
70
Ton Kooiman
22:35
21:36
71
Niels van den Boomen
25:06
21:37
72
Stefan Wondergem
Papendrecht
21:43
21:38
73
Lennert Zonneveld
Etten-Leur
21:47
21:41
74
Paul van der Weide
Breda
22:12
21:41
75
Simon van As
Breda
22:08
21:42
76
Cees van Blerck
Oosterhout Nb
21:43
21:43
77
Maarten Hoedjes
Tilburg
21:57
21:47
78
Ton Kruis
23:10
21:47
79
Sander Hage
Tilburg
21:51
21:48
80
Jeroen van Dam
22:19
21:52
81
Andre Brouw
22:45
21:53
82
Mark Burger
23:09
21:54
83
Joop Strous
24:31
21:55
84
Youri Van den Berg
Etten-Leur
21:56
21:56
85
Michiel Santegoeds
Breda
21:56
21:56
86
Pim van der Hoeven
22:30
21:56
87
Cas Sunderman
22:20
21:57
88
Frank van Zantvoort
Breda
21:58
21:58
89
Tijmen van den Boogaar
Woerden
22:11
22:00
90
Maarten Danckaarts
22:52
22:01
91
Jaap Hop
22:39
22:01
92
Sjors van Veldhoven
22:41
22:02
93
Daan Walder
Bavel
22:05
22:02
94
Jeroen van Berkom
Terheijden
23:26
22:03
95
Ronald -- Peeters
Raamsdonksveer
22:06
22:04
96
Rens Heij
Breda
22:08
22:04
97
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Bergen op Zoom
22:18
22:04
98
Fabian van Acker
22:35
22:06
99
Maarten Brusse
22:13
22:13
100
Marcel Noordermeer
Breda
23:03
22:13
101
Joeri Neger
22:15
22:13
102
Bob Verkooijen
Breda
23:33
22:15
103
Jens De Wilde
Bavel
22:17
22:16
104
Ferr Boting
22:27
22:17
105
Alexander Mijvis
Tilburg
22:32
22:19
106
Jim Muffels
23:01
22:19
107
Daan Sips
25:18
22:26
108
Davey Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
22:39
22:27
109
Jan Stolker
23:48
22:27
110
Julian van der Kruijss
Oosterhout Nb
22:32
22:29
111
TNHC Breda
Breda
25:36
22:31
112
Dieter van den Bergh
Breda
22:47
22:33
113
Marco Lagarde
Breda
22:37
22:34
114
Rens van Dam
23:28
22:36
115
Jerry de Zeeuw
23:12
22:37
116
Jan Tames
22:42
22:41
117
Jules de With
Rijen
22:42
22:42
118
Luc van Hofslot
24:30
22:44
119
Floris Stoot
23:21
22:45
120
Frans Witt
Breda
22:48
22:45
121
Valentijn Peene
23:18
22:47
122
Olivier Stulemeijer
24:30
22:49
123
Devin Huijbregts
23:26
22:52
124
Tijn Mallens
22:54
22:53
125
Vincent Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
23:25
23:00
126
Martijn Pas
26:23
23:01
127
Jeppe Jongerius
23:56
23:02
128
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
23:20
23:03
129
Sam Gouvernante
23:48
23:05
130
Jelle Bousema
26:42
23:06
131
Willem van Riel
Dongen
23:18
23:06
132
Pascal van den Buys
Prinsenbeek
23:09
23:07
133
Mike Vissers
26:42
23:07
134
Okke Bergers
Breda
25:01
23:07
135
Jop van den Buys
Prinsenbeek
23:09
23:08
136
Ronald Bloemers
26:22
23:08
137
Robbert de Mug
's-Hertogenbosch
23:36
23:09
138
Loek Gijzen
Breda
23:45
23:10
139
Ben Barendse
Dongen
23:12
23:10
140
Tom Crins
Breda
23:11
23:10
141
Pieter Gilissen
Delft
23:17
23:11
142
Jordi Roest
Numansdorp
27:07
23:11
143
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
23:45
23:11
144
Peter Nuijten
24:03
23:12
145
Thijs Bastiaansen
23:13
23:12
146
Tars Gijzen
Breda
23:46
23:12
147
Gijs Bunnik
23:55
23:13
148
Steven de Bakker
Breda
23:37
23:14
149
Niels Koudijs
23:51
23:15
150
Bram van Dongen
Gilze
23:19
23:15
151
Joris Goddrie
Rijen
23:22
23:15
152
Niels van Aert
Gilze
23:22
23:17
153
Thomas Munns
26:52
23:19
154
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
23:28
23:24
155
M Z Kuiper
Chaam
24:15
23:25
156
Sjoerd Schouteren
Roosendaal
23:45
23:26
157
Valentijn van Dijk
Zevenbergen
23:31
23:27
158
Rene Koen
Roosendaal
24:48
23:27
159
Ramon Bonafasia
Breda
23:37
23:28
160
Wiebe Delacourt
Breda
23:29
23:29
161
Jurre Mutsaers
Tilburg
23:29
23:29
162
Joel van Mechelen
23:55
23:29
163
Ernst Lemm
26:55
23:31
164
Luc Leenders
Oosterhout Nb
23:41
23:32
165
Joshua de Leeuw
26:19
23:32
166
Hugo Donkers
Breda
26:53
23:33
167
Albert Skibinski
Breda
23:41
23:35
168
Harm Quax
Soest
24:58
23:36
169
Joél Pijpers
Breda
23:42
23:37
170
Rick Hasselo
Breda
24:05
23:38
171
Jelk van Hofslot
25:25
23:38
172
Luc Roelen
26:48
23:38
173
Vincent Polizzi
Breda
23:52
23:39
174
Luke de Leeuw
Breda
23:39
23:39
175
John de Leeuw
Breda
23:39
23:39
176
Zinedine Besems
Breda
25:40
23:41
177
Rik de LaRuelle
24:12
23:42
178
Jan Meijer
Minderhout (BEL)
23:55
23:42
179
Bas Hulshof
25:10
23:42
180
Arno Hulshof
25:10
23:43
181
Peter van Viegen
Oosterhout Nb
24:47
23:43
182
Daan Droogleever
24:34
23:47
183
Quarles van der Mije
Nootdorp
24:04
23:47
184
Bart Boeren
24:24
23:48
185
Max Verhoeven
24:10
23:49
186
Joep Talboom
Delft
24:30
23:50
187
Hugo van Zundert
24:44
23:51
188
Robin Huisman
Breda
28:43
23:53
189
Hidde Mutsaers
Tilburg
23:54
23:53
190
Martin van Dijke
25:46
23:54
191
Jimmy Farla
Zevenbergen
26:08
23:57
192
Kees Jaspers
Breda
24:01
23:57
193
Twan Vermetten
24:26
23:57
194
Ernst de Graaf
Maarn
24:01
23:58
195
Bo Beffers
Utrecht
24:02
23:59
196
Floris van Jeveren
24:44
24:00
197
Joep van Geel
24:37
24:02
198
Jordy Baert
Breda
24:05
24:03
199
Bas van Gils
Bavel
24:10
24:04
200
Emiel Jonkers
Breda
24:34
24:06
201
Daniel Castrop
27:42
24:06
202
Tommy Gimbrere
Breda
24:54
24:07
203
Jeroen Dingenouts
26:55
24:08
204
Hareld Dieleman
Breda
24:10
24:08
205
Jaap Rodermond
Breda
24:09
24:09
206
Johnny Oostdijk
Rilland
24:12
24:11
207
Joris Hoofs
Tilburg
25:18
24:13
208
Hieu Truong
Breda
26:26
24:13
209
Nick Rodermond
Breda
24:15
24:14
210
Ralf Bosters
Bavel
24:23
24:15
211
Dennis Henderiks
Oosterhout Nb
27:15
24:15
212
Marien de Jonge
27:50
24:16
213
Gert-Willem Zonneveld
Etten-Leur
24:25
24:19
214
Jerimo van den Bempt
24:44
24:21
215
Paul van Hugte
Rijsbergen
24:46
24:21
216
Sander Verstraten
Dordrecht
24:42
24:21
217
Marc Joosten
Stein Lb
24:47
24:21
218
Robin Rovers
24:44
24:21
219
Mustafa El Aetieoui
24:38
24:21
220
Jens Zijlstra
24:44
24:22
221
Marwin Reuvers
24:45
24:22
222
Freek van Gestel
24:44
24:22
223
Lars Dingenouts
Breda
24:23
24:22
224
Jochem van den Biggela
24:46
24:23
225
Tom Koenraad
24:46
24:23
226
Victor Stenzler
24:45
24:23
227
Adnane Samra
24:46
24:23
228
Jurriaan Bokdam
Breda
24:40
24:23
229
Bjorn Legius
25:17
24:24
230
Bart Diepstraten
24:46
24:24
231
Momar Diagne
24:46
24:24
232
Mosi van Treijen
Breda
28:15
24:25
233
Tim Rubenkamp
24:47
24:26
234
Lotte Haartsen
27:05
24:26
235
Charr-Lee Wang
27:46
24:27
236
Michel Tonino
28:32
24:27
237
Kevin Wouters
Gilze
24:29
24:27
238
Bob Veltman
25:30
24:27
239
Skender Loshi
24:50
24:27
240
Siebe Pal
24:50
24:27
241
Justin den Tenter
24:51
24:29
242
Tom Lous
25:11
24:29
243
Ricardo van Weerd
28:05
24:29
244
Rob Penders
24:49
24:30
245
Joram Sapulete
25:04
24:31
246
Toin Brouwers
Gilze
24:58
24:32
247
Rinus van de Weerd
Breda
24:35
24:32
248
Bryan Krijnen
24:53
24:33
249
Remco Trouerbach
25:07
24:33
250
Julian Broeren
24:54
24:34
251
Pim van den Heuvel
27:55
24:34
252
Joep Jacobs
24:55
24:36
253
Jeffrey Kaflamme
26:14
24:37
254
Wouter Borghart
Breda
28:37
24:39
255
Quinten Gurke
25:19
24:41
256
Han van Osch
Minderhout (BEL)
24:53
24:41
257
Bart van Geel
27:06
24:43
258
Davey van Ginneke
Breda
24:56
24:43
259
Bernard Bluekens
Breda
25:06
24:44
260
Erwin de Craen
25:23
24:44
261
Job Lambregts
25:33
24:45
262
Rens Gruppelaar
Breda
28:19
24:46
263
Philip Rekkers
28:00
24:47
264
Bob van Dijk
25:42
24:50
265
Jonathan Siegmund
26:02
24:51
266
Erwin Mallens
Breda
25:00
24:52
267
Peter Janmaat
Breda
25:21
24:52
268
Rogier Speelman
Breda
25:12
24:52
269
Sidney Tejero-Loijens
Breda
25:05
24:53
270
Jasper van der Weert
Breda
25:09
24:54
271
Wobke Konings
Breda
25:12
24:54
272
Mike Weerdenburg
Breda
25:10
24:54
273
Carlo Goes
25:17
24:55
274
Simon Nouwens
Breda
25:28
24:56
275
Robert Timmermans
Dongen
24:59
24:57
276
Rob Farla
Zevenbergen
25:55
24:59
277
Robert Brand
Amsterdam
25:07
24:59
278
Dirk Zwaal
Breda
27:17
25:00
279
Timo Argelo
25:58
25:00
280
Levien van Krieken
25:42
25:00
281
Pieter Nieuwland
26:11
25:01
282
Koen van Leeuwen
26:15
25:03
283
Pim van de Noort
25:46
25:04
284
Joost Keusters
Breda
26:12
25:05
285
Bjorn Brands
27:38
25:07
286
Jelle Seegers
26:08
25:07
287
Bas van Wingerden
Prinsenbeek
25:24
25:07
288
Ben Jongerius
28:29
25:07
289
Harrie Rombouts
Breda
29:31
25:10
290
Justin Koole
27:06
25:10
291
Jasper Vonsée
27:58
25:10
292
Gerard Stoop
26:40
25:13
293
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
25:19
25:17
294
Bas Naalden
28:44
25:17
295
Jan Keijzers
Ulvenhout
25:19
25:18
296
Stan van Pelt
26:16
25:19
297
Alex de Maertelaere
25:33
25:22
298
Koos van Gils
25:54
25:22
299
Jack Sebregts
Breda
25:28
25:23
300
Thijs Visscher
Breda
27:26
25:23
301
Nick Collins
25:57
25:23
302
Lars Andrik
Breda
28:47
25:24
303
Leon Smulders
Breda
25:49
25:24
304
Job van Dijke
27:18
25:24
305
Job de Mast
26:51
25:30
306
Egbert Velthuizen
Sprang-Capelle
25:50
25:30
307
Tim Krap
's-Gravenhage
25:38
25:32
308
Billie van Hoeven
26:17
25:33
309
Sem Reuser
Mildam
29:30
25:34
310
Marnix van Gurp
Teteringen
26:27
25:36
311
Joop Vaane
Breda
26:02
25:37
312
Matthijs Fens
29:12
25:37
313
Bas van Lange
Breda
25:43
25:38
314
Maarten Raggers
Breda
25:56
25:39
315
Daan Raggers
Dordrecht
25:57
25:39
316
Arjen Klijs
Breda
28:31
25:43
317
James Bury
Breda
25:44
25:43
318
Sam van Beek
Breda
26:04
25:43
319
Adri Roovers
Breda
25:54
25:46
320
Freek Roovers
Breda
25:53
25:46
321
Jamie Hamelink
26:28
25:47
322
Jo de Ruijter
27:26
25:48
323
Robbert Jansen
Tilburg
25:56
25:49
324
Peter Haerens
Breda
29:10
25:49
325
Erwin Rietbroek
29:05
25:49
326
Sam van Wieren
26:31
25:49
327
Kay Schaafsma
25:52
25:50
328
Frank van Beek
Teteringen
27:03
25:51
329
Peter de Waal
25:59
25:51
330
Niels Jansen
29:58
25:52
331
Ron Hamelink
Bavel
26:32
25:53
332
Levi Snijders
27:58
25:53
333
Jos Meulenbroek
26:03
25:53
334
Rik Hillemans
Teteringen
27:01
25:54
335
Jonas Danes
27:10
25:54
336
Joris Klaassen
Raamsdonksveer
27:00
25:55
337
Cees van der Velden
Breda
25:58
25:56
338
Eric-Paul Lievens
Breda
25:56
25:56
339
Dirk van Esser
26:50
25:56
340
Bram Quadvlieg
26:50
25:58
341
Bram Leijten
29:42
25:58
342
Bras van Dieren
Tilburg
27:37
25:58
343
Fero Albers
29:44
25:58
344
Jaap Berendschot
26:54
25:59
345
Leon Soldaat
30:59
25:59
346
Bram Jansen
26:56
25:59
347
Chris Doodewaard
Breda
26:01
26:00
348
Zied Douzi
26:18
26:00
349
Kees Spuijbroek
Rotterdam
28:47
26:01
350
Jeroen Sterk
29:22
26:01
351
Glenn Dudok
26:35
26:02
352
Robbert van Breemen
26:35
26:03
353
Max Winde
28:03
26:03
354
Willem Nieuwland
Zevenbergen
26:32
26:03
355
Rik Hector
27:06
26:04
356
Job Buijnsters
29:30
26:04
357
Ken Bullens
Teteringen
27:15
26:04
358
Marc van der Pol
Oosterhout Nb
29:52
26:04
359
Lucien Klerkx
Breda
27:55
26:05
360
Sander van Aard
29:50
26:06
361
Jan Diederen
Stein Lb
26:31
26:07
362
Lars Wandel
29:31
26:07
363
Matthijs Hollemans
29:16
26:08
364
Leo Martin
Breda
26:22
26:08
365
Bas Rombouts
Tilburg
26:41
26:09
366
Koen van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
26:20
26:09
367
Emiel Bastiaansen
Breda
28:39
26:11
368
Patrick van Dongen
Dongen
26:49
26:11
369
Erik Smits
Breda
28:00
26:12
370
Richard Bogaards
Klundert
26:38
26:12
371
Paul Martens
26:25
26:13
372
Jasper Brandt
Breda
27:59
26:15
373
Raphael Gommeren
Breda
26:35
26:15
374
Ide Schepers
27:05
26:15
375
Jordi van der Burgt
27:19
26:16
376
M Feskens
27:07
26:16
377
Startnummer 52351
28:42
26:19
378
Ties de Bont
27:30
26:19
379
Rien Voorbraak
26:37
26:21
380
Daan de Groot
Breda
28:37
26:22
381
Robin Wilbrink
27:34
26:23
382
William van Balkom
Breda
26:55
26:24
383
Ate de Jong
Breda
27:46
26:28
384
Koen van der Velden
27:24
26:28
385
Mitchell Kools
27:11
26:28
386
Jan-Freark Hoogkamp
27:12
26:29
387
Frank van Slobbe
27:26
26:30
388
Startnummer 52352
27:43
26:32
389
Mathijs van der Haar
Breda
27:32
26:33
390
Paul de Groot
27:08
26:33
391
Dennis Franken
Breda
30:03
26:35
392
Johan Baselmans
27:23
26:35
393
Maarten Jonkers
Breda
26:39
26:35
394
Jan Vervoort
Utrecht
26:46
26:36
395
Marcel van der Haar
Breda
27:32
26:36
396
Ton van Dongen
Drimmelen
27:09
26:36
397
Sven van de Vijver
27:09
26:38
398
Rene van Gurp
Teteringen
27:30
26:38
399
Ad Struijs
Breda
27:05
26:41
400
Fabien Schoenmakers
28:46
26:43
401
Bram Marijnissen
28:25
26:44
402
Rymo Rietveld
27:20
26:45
403
Paul de Graaf
Breda
26:50
26:46
404
Lars Gobbens
28:47
26:46
405
Enzio de Pijper
27:09
26:47
406
Wilfred van der Meer
Breda
28:01
26:47
407
Daan Swaanen
27:35
26:47
408
Jan Roovers
29:48
26:49
409
Jeffrey Kessen
Breda
27:55
26:49
410
Niels Weterings
30:43
26:51
411
Rob van de Sande
Steenbergen Nb
27:13
26:51
412
Johan vd Berg
27:59
26:52
413
Walter van Wolde
30:40
26:52
414
Bouke de Boer
30:34
26:53
415
Marco Eversdijk
Breda
27:22
26:53
416
Ruben van den Hooff
31:08
26:53
417
Pepijn van den Hooff
31:08
26:54
418
Willem Geerts
Ulicoten
28:46
26:55
419
Arno Gabriels
Breda
26:59
26:55
420
Bas Van Gestel
Bavel
27:50
26:57
421
Martin Gommers
Rijen
27:23
26:57
422
Erik van den Hooff
31:11
26:57
423
Stijn Willemse
Breda
28:49
26:59
424
Joris Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
27:34
26:59
425
Joost Rennen
Breda
27:13
27:00
426
Mark Gonsalves
Ulvenhout
27:38
27:00
427
Nico Littooij
Teteringen
27:14
27:01
428
Matthias Hendrix
27:09
27:01
429
Patrick van Gastel
Breda
27:28
27:03
430
Walter de Prenter
Breda
27:32
27:04
431
Roelof Krist
Enschede
27:43
27:04
432
Pepijn Wigard
29:07
27:05
433
Justin Vriens
Hoeven
29:42
27:05
434
Jorian Jumelet
30:28
27:05
435
Micha Groot
30:07
27:06
436
Martino Pattirane
Breda
27:25
27:06
437
Mathijs van der Weert
Breda
27:20
27:06
438
Bram Staal
27:50
27:06
439
Marc van der Weert
Breda
27:20
27:07
440
Tom Delcroix
Tilburg
29:24
27:09
441
Lennard Pearson
30:07
27:10
442
Montijn van Loo
28:35
27:10
443
Bram Havekes
Breda
27:45
27:11
444
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
27:28
27:11
445
Gerbert Roseboom
Breda
31:05
27:12
446
Jaap Brok
Waalwijk
27:23
27:13
447
Jesper Wittkampf
Etten-Leur
27:59
27:14
448
Lars Vissers
28:03
27:15
449
Diederik Meijering
Breda
28:06
27:15
450
Eric Driessen
Breda
30:59
27:16
451
Ronald Vermunt
30:50
27:16
452
Hans de Groot
Breda
27:42
27:17
453
Alex de JOngh
30:57
27:17
454
Ole Roeleven
28:09
27:17
455
Joris Kennes
Tilburg
27:50
27:17
456
Harrie van de Stap
27:38
27:17
457
Mark Leijten
Hoeven
27:41
27:18
458
Frederik Hogenbosch
28:05
27:18
459
Hein van Kemenade
Breda
27:35
27:18
460
Ruud Snijders
Dordrecht
27:26
27:21
461
Ingmar Kuijten
Raamsdonksveer
28:05
27:22
462
Ivo van Riel
29:12
27:23
463
Eric Vink
31:13
27:23
464
Joep van Houten
Breda
27:48
27:23
465
Corneel Billet
29:26
27:25
466
Jos Daems
30:41
27:25
467
Kjell Hendrickx
27:51
27:25
468
Luuk Smits
29:28
27:25
469
Sjaak Kuyper
27:51
27:26
470
Bobby Oenen
27:54
27:26
471
Tygo van Tilburg
27:51
27:26
472
Daan Biesheuvel
Steenbergen Nb
27:43
27:26
473
Boris van Schuppen
27:53
27:26
474
Rens van Oosterhout
31:10
27:26
475
Rob van Santen
29:30
27:26
476
Tom van Ermingen
27:53
27:27
477
Bodie Scholten
27:51
27:27
478
Jim Verburgt
27:55
27:27
479
Dorus Bakker
27:54
27:27
480
Stijn Meeuwissen
Breda
27:37
27:27
481
Lars Kuijvenhoven
27:37
27:28
482
Riad Elloukmani
27:54
27:29
483
Jop van den Avert
27:54
27:29
484
Berry van Os
29:50
27:29
485
Carlos Consalves
28:08
27:30
486
Erik Kruithof
27:58
27:30
487
Bas Luppes
27:55
27:30
488
Michel van Butselaar
27:57
27:31
489
Ties Peters
28:13
27:31
490
Sjoers van Mierlo
27:57
27:31
491
Noud Eggly
27:56
27:31
492
Wout Neelen
27:56
27:32
493
Marcel Groenhuis
Breda
27:44
27:32
494
Erwin Koenis
27:58
27:32
495
Niels de Ruijter
29:55
27:32
496
Jenna Jameson
Tilburg
28:05
27:34
497
Pim van der Klei
29:39
27:36
498
Geff Huiskens
Breda
28:16
27:36
499
Ronald Lievens
Eindhoven
28:32
27:37
500
Boris Blankers
Breda
27:56
27:37
501
Bas Crouzen
30:54
27:38
502
René Voesenek
Breda
30:45
27:38
503
Maarten Walraven
Breda
27:56
27:39
504
Jorn Buijnsters
Bavel
31:10
27:39
505
Thijs Mendelaar
28:33
27:40
506
Sjoerd Kops
29:45
27:41
507
Ayrton Nieuwland
Zevenbergen
28:08
27:41
508
Jürgen van Zijp
Breda
29:57
27:42
509
Raymond van Rijswijk
Standdaarbuiten
28:13
27:42
510
David Gonzales
28:24
27:42
511
Arno van Dijk
28:24
27:42
512
Hans van Steen
28:15
27:43
513
Sven Klijs
Bavel
31:06
27:43
514
Jos van Schendel
31:28
27:44
515
Ingrid La Flamme
30:25
27:46
516
Dylan van Gils
29:05
27:47
517
Johan de Vries
28:00
27:47
518
Erwin Molenschot
Dongen
27:53
27:47
519
Chris Parthesius
Roosendaal
28:20
27:48
520
Leon Luijkx
31:37
27:49
521
Bonno van Wezel
Breda
30:53
27:50
522
Felix Boerman
28:55
27:50
523
Omar Albazaz
28:14
27:52
524
Justus Verharen
28:15
27:53
525
Lucas van Beek
Breda
29:02
27:53
526
Ivo Snijders
31:15
27:54
527
Kevin van Kuijk
Oosterhout Nb
30:55
27:57
528
Frans Lambregts
31:24
27:57
529
Edo Walraven
Teteringen
28:14
27:57
530
Barry Jansen
Raamsdonksveer
28:58
27:58
531
Mark van Bragt
Breda
28:14
27:59
532
Joep Schrooyen
31:00
28:02
533
Daniel Tobaben
28:41
28:02
534
Rogier Poels
Breda
28:42
28:04
535
Erwin van der Sloot
Breda
31:03
28:05
536
Han Dentener
29:47
28:10
537
Wim Ardon
Zevenbergen
28:25
28:11
538
Ronald Versluijs
Etten-Leur
30:26
28:12
539
Mendy den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
29:46
28:12
540
Thom Piethaan
Breda
30:31
28:13
541
Jesper Schreuder
Lelystad
31:19
28:13
542
Jurre Schepers
29:13
28:14
543
Roald Bastiaansen
Leusden
28:28
28:14
544
Gert Vogelaar
Breda
28:18
28:15
545
Karel van Waveren
28:58
28:15
546
Rob Bastiaansen
Leusden
28:29
28:15
547
Jan Hobbelen
Breda
31:56
28:17
548
Rob Knobel
Teteringen
30:18
28:17
549
Gerhard Vermeulen
Breda
28:37
28:18
550
Henk van van Gils
Bavel
31:54
28:19
551
Stephan van Zon
Breda
29:18
28:20
552
Simon Schuit
Breda
28:39
28:21
553
Barry van Hooijdonk
32:11
28:21
554
Maarten Koster
32:11
28:21
555
Matthijs Kroes
29:07
28:23
556
Hugo Bouvy
Bavel
29:00
28:23
557
Lennart Matthijssen
29:33
28:24
558
Merlijn Domenie
31:22
28:24
559
Dennis van der Velden
31:03
28:24
560
Rik Borburgh
29:06
28:24
561
Vincent Liu
29:01
28:24
562
Dominic Verstraaten
Hillegom
32:08
28:25
563
Sven Hambuckers
31:45
28:26
564
Rens Romme
31:22
28:28
565
Paul Daanen
Rijen
28:41
28:28
566
Jeroen Venneman
30:17
28:29
567
Bart Haanen
Breda
29:03
28:30
568
Robbert van Dijk
29:47
28:30
569
Jeroen van Beurden
Breda
30:02
28:30
570
Frank van der Linden
29:57
28:31
571
Ryan Bekers
Prinsenbeek
31:25
28:31
572
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
28:38
28:32
573
Pepijn van Dijck
Tilburg
29:04
28:32
574
Michael Korfmaker
30:05
28:32
575
Fred Vester
Breda
29:09
28:32
576
Wilbert Dieleman
Breda
29:16
28:33
577
Jasper van Rijswijk
Breda
28:38
28:33
578
Jesse van Eck
Bavel
29:08
28:35
579
Martin Poppelier
Etten-Leur
29:40
28:35
580
Ad Kop
31:52
28:35
581
Giliano Thissen
Breda
32:20
28:35
582
Davy Soffers
Breda
32:20
28:36
583
Kevin Yeung
Breda
28:39
28:38
584
Jurgen van Ginneken
Hoogstraten (BEL)
32:37
28:38
585
Startnummer 52246
31:13
28:39
586
Niels Meulemans
31:57
28:39
587
Tommie Mertens
Raamsdonksveer
29:00
28:40
588
Joos Pertijs
30:20
28:40
589
Ard Huisert
Puttershoek
29:13
28:41
590
Sjoerd Bastiaansen
Breda
30:07
28:43
591
Rik Meulemans
32:00
28:43
592
Michiel Rombouts
Breda
29:15
28:43
593
Sybe Bouman
Hulst
31:19
28:43
594
John Knapen
29:08
28:43
595
Tijmen van der Wal
32:30
28:44
596
Alexander Nijdam
31:42
28:44
597
Bertil Beckers
's-Gravenhage
29:25
28:46
598
Jamal El Kaddouri
32:02
28:46
599
Tim van Diemen
30:42
28:47
600
Noud van der Klooster
29:29
28:47
601
Danny de Wild
30:42
28:47
602
Jelle Messemaker
29:33
28:50
603
Hidde Osinga
Breda
29:20
28:53
604
Jan Wouters
Dongen
29:36
28:54
605
Paul Bouman
Hulst
31:30
28:54
606
Leon Deckers
31:35
28:55
607
Edwin van de Ven
Breda
29:24
28:56
608
Quintijn van Vugt
Breda
32:25
28:57
609
Jurgen Hooymayers
30:01
28:58
610
Ronald van der Stoep
30:38
28:58
611
Chris Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
30:40
28:59
612
Dick van Riel
Breda
32:51
29:01
613
Wim van Dam
Duiven
29:10
29:02
614
Piet van Acht
Breda
30:33
29:02
615
Lars Mens
29:57
29:05
616
Walter Dielemans
Bavel
29:08
29:07
617
Lex van Poppel
Breda
29:53
29:07
618
Jesper Weys
Breda
31:49
29:07
619
Noud van Acht
Breda
30:39
29:09
620
Julian Reniers
Breda
31:48
29:09
621
Lex Wòstemeier
30:12
29:10
622
Joost van de Kar
Breda
29:22
29:11
623
Bert Romijn
Roosendaal
29:41
29:12
624
Harry Michielsen
Breda
29:42
29:12
625
Sjoerd Schoenmakers
Breda
30:11
29:12
626
Tibor Krols
31:13
29:15
627
Mohamed Bentouhami
32:49
29:15
628
Jeroen Meeuwissen
Breda
29:26
29:17
629
Julius Braat
Breda
32:28
29:19
630
Sander Leibling
's-Hertogenbosch
31:14
29:19
631
Bernard Vogelenzang
Etten-Leur
29:59
29:19
632
Diederik Hillemans
Teteringen
30:30
29:20
633
Jort Janssen
Breda
30:47
29:20
634
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
29:35
29:20
635
Jarno Koopman
Tilburg
29:26
29:21
636
Marcel Jansen
33:24
29:22
637
Roger de Jong
32:42
29:24
638
Patrick Dekker
Dordrecht
29:40
29:24
639
Bjorn van der Heijden
33:27
29:25
640
Teije van Vliet
Bavel
30:48
29:25
641
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
32:33
29:26
642
Bart Peek
Oosterhout Nb
29:38
29:27
643
Nick van Gils
30:15
29:27
644
Bart Juten
Schilde (BEL)
32:03
29:28
645
Bas Tacoma
30:45
29:28
646
Maikel Nooten
Breda
32:04
29:30
647
Thieme Osinga
Breda
30:24
29:30
648
Hans van der Klink
's-Gravenhage
31:02
29:30
649
Glenn Lee-Kong
Breda
31:08
29:31
650
Johan van Sluijs
Hoogland
32:46
29:31
651
Bas Voskens
33:16
29:31
652
Paul Danes
30:46
29:32
653
Mark van Alphen
Tilburg
32:31
29:32
654
Lukas Braat
Breda
32:41
29:32
655
Remco Ottenbros
Breda
30:44
29:32
656
Robert Robbemond
Breda
31:45
29:34
657
Sander Bulle
Breda
29:36
29:34
658
Maarten Suykerbuyk
Made
30:34
29:34
659
Dylan Owens
30:22
29:34
660
Bram Pullens
30:19
29:35
661
Tjerk Franken
Breda
31:59
29:36
662
Loek Wortel
30:10
29:36
663
Daan Maas
Breda
29:38
29:37
664
Mark van Lanen
Rotterdam
33:44
29:37
665
Joffrey van Straten
Woudrichem
31:49
29:38
666
Job Hulsbosch
30:51
29:40
667
Dik van Osch
33:06
29:40
668
Tim van Tongeren
Breda
31:56
29:40
669
Berend Dutour Geerling
32:45
29:40
670
Bram Labega
Breda
29:58
29:40
671
Sil Piethaan
31:56
29:40
672
Eric Roest
30:05
29:41
673
Peter Lint
Prinsenbeek
33:10
29:41
674
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
33:00
29:42
675
Niels Boskaljon
Oosterhout Nb
29:53
29:42
676
Bas Buijsen
Roosendaal
32:51
29:42
677
Ronin Strous
32:18
29:42
678
Quinten de Haan
Breda
30:02
29:42
679
Niek van Haaster
Maastricht
30:39
29:42
680
John van Gils
Bavel
33:09
29:44
681
Louis Voeten
33:03
29:44
682
Stefan Robbemond
Breda
31:55
29:45
683
Ron Graumans
Bavel
32:35
29:46
684
Ties Koningsveld
Breda
32:30
29:46
685
Dennis Vrolijk
Breda
33:44
29:47
686
Jeffrey Kiepe
31:47
29:47
687
Roef de Ruiter
Gouda
29:56
29:48
688
Ton Dirven
31:17
29:50
689
Max Reniers
Breda
32:30
29:50
690
Frans Rombouts
32:59
29:51
691
Bartholomeus v Nieuwbu
32:48
29:51
692
Wim Zeegers
Breda
29:56
29:51
693
Frank Koningsveld
Breda
32:35
29:52
694
Marc Folkers
33:23
29:52
695
Ahjo Maarsen
Culemborg
32:47
29:52
696
Stijn Bervoets
Breda
30:19
29:52
697
Pieter Ruijgh
Breda
32:06
29:53
698
Joost Witsen
Breda
30:07
29:55
699
Jelle Zwarts
33:26
29:56
700
Ruud van Kuijk
32:29
29:57
701
Appie Sahetapy
Etten-Leur
33:43
29:57
702
Luca Klerkx
Breda
31:48
29:58
703
Mari vd Pol
30:48
29:58
704
Timon B Berkenbosch
Breda
33:42
29:58
705
Bas Wiertz
32:21
30:02
706
Mark Pieron
33:37
30:02
707
Bartosz Klasen
Oosterhout Nb
33:46
30:03
708
Remco Tump
31:14
30:03
709
Emma van der Waal
30:42
30:04
710
Rob Crans
Bavel
32:18
30:04
711
Gerard Gielen
Bavel
33:16
30:05
712
Guus de Jong
31:19
30:05
713
Bowg Aartsen
33:39
30:05
714
Mathijs Jacobs
31:41
30:07
715
Elton-Jean Boekhoudt
31:01
30:07
716
Roy van der Vleuten
Breda
30:48
30:08
717
Rob Daems
Oosterhout Nb
33:55
30:08
718
Rinse Krist
Breda
30:46
30:09
719
Hubert van Brouwershav
Oosterhout Nb
33:58
30:09
720
Tim Haerkens
31:42
30:09
721
Paul Blokland
Rotterdam
30:45
30:10
722
Tawa Mailvaganam
Oudenbosch
32:51
30:10
723
Gianni Pattirane
Breda
30:44
30:12
724
Huub van de Houven
31:47
30:13
725
Rino van Deventer
34:22
30:15
726
Mark Bliek
Ulvenhout
31:40
30:16
727
Carlo Nuijten
Breda
32:16
30:17
728
Bas van der Poel
Breda
32:16
30:17
729
Theo Wijnen
Breda
32:51
30:18
730
Lucas Kop
33:45
30:18
731
Bjorn Berben
Breda
32:48
30:19
732
Jip Berben
Breda
32:48
30:19
733
Alexander van der Woud
Breda
32:49
30:19
734
Dim van der Made
Made
32:53
30:20
735
Rob Wijnen
Breda
32:53
30:21
736
Leo Blouw
Tilburg
31:31
30:21
737
Tijs Primo
Breda
32:37
30:25
738
Stijn Leijten
34:07
30:25
739
Hugo Zegwaard
Breda
33:00
30:26
740
Jack Donkers
Breda
33:48
30:28
741
Emiel van Erven
Goirle
31:34
30:28
742
Berrie Hopenbrouwers
Breda
30:37
30:28
743
Richard de Bruijn
Heerlen
32:32
30:28
744
Joris Zegwaard
Breda
33:01
30:28
745
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
33:28
30:28
746
Marle van Tilburg
Breda
30:59
30:31
747
Fouad Kissami
33:18
30:31
748
Didier Vermeer
32:36
30:32
749
Bart van der Moere
Rosmalen
31:05
30:33
750
Dennis van Gils
Breda
33:16
30:33
751
Pepijn Visser
31:51
30:34
752
Rik van der Poel
32:07
30:35
753
Kees Corbeel
Breda
31:40
30:35
754
Jasper Rollema
Breda
33:31
30:35
755
Jesper Theijs
32:09
30:36
756
Gerdo Jansen
34:06
30:37
757
Johan Kaijim
34:45
30:37
758
Jeroen van Esch
Made
32:23
30:38
759
Jake de Kok
33:29
30:38
760
Emile vd Klaauw
Tilburg
31:13
30:39
761
Marnix Molenaar
Breda
34:42
30:39
762
Bram van Dijk
Ulvenhout
33:30
30:39
763
Gaetano Pichierri
Etten-Leur
31:04
30:39
764
Bas Verhoofstad
Breda
33:35
30:39
765
Dick Jorna
Breda
34:05
30:40
766
Thomas Verkooyen
33:50
30:40
767
Jasper Faasen
Lage Zwaluwe
33:49
30:41
768
Tim Schuller
30:52
30:41
769
Maurice Jehee
34:37
30:42
770
Martin Kip
34:12
30:43
771
Amedee Nelissen
Bergen op Zoom
31:14
30:43
772
AMF Jehee
Roosendaal
34:37
30:44
773
Jeroen Koijen
Wagenberg
30:57
30:44
774
Johan Akkermans
34:04
30:44
775
Tim van Steen
Breda
31:16
30:46
776
Jeroen Weterings
Etten-Leur
34:02
30:47
777
Ot te Dorsthorst
Breda
34:08
30:47
778
Duran Dielissen
Breda
34:09
30:48
779
Marco Nijssen
Steenbergen Nb
34:46
30:49
780
Pieter den Hertog
Breda
33:53
30:50
781
Corne den Hertog
Breda
33:53
30:51
782
Lars Poppelaars
Breda
32:08
30:51
783
Jens Prinse
Wagenberg
32:17
30:52
784
Henk van Meer
Wagenberg
32:17
30:52
785
William Simons
Breda
34:35
30:52
786
Rafal Gacek
Breda
33:54
30:55
787
Olivier de Bie
33:59
30:56
788
Eise de Boer
34:38
30:58
789
Rene Sanders
33:45
31:00
790
Albert - Jan Smallegan
Breda
34:19
31:00
791
Remco Brandenburg
Waddinxveen
33:49
31:01
792
Tom Jansen
Geldrop
35:07
31:01
793
Paul vd Ketterij
Breda
31:34
31:02
794
Joost Kooiman
Stad aan 't Haringvl
34:57
31:02
795
Jan van de Wiel
35:06
31:03
796
Paul Kuijstermans
Breda
34:41
31:03
797
Jaap Mooij van Ginneke
Teteringen
33:54
31:04
798
Hennie Biemans
Prinsenbeek
34:02
31:07
799
Henk Henraat
Breda
34:54
31:07
800
Jannemiek van Kleef
32:19
31:08
801
Jaap Stomp
34:21
31:10
802
Kevin
32:51
31:11
803
Wiebe van der Velden
Breda
33:42
31:13
804
Arno Clarijs
32:03
31:15
805
Lucas Vermeer
34:40
31:15
806
Mike Los
Rijen
33:59
31:15
807
Tim Huijben
33:27
31:15
808
Davey Nijhuis
Breda
31:35
31:16
809
Rob Clarijs
Breda
32:04
31:16
810
Werner Ulrich
Breda
31:55
31:16
811
Thomas van Rosmalen
Breda
31:35
31:16
812
Harm van der Velden
Breda
33:43
31:16
813
Henk van der Vleuten
Breda
31:54
31:17
814
Tim Gielen
34:44
31:17
815
Jac-Willem Gielen
34:45
31:18
816
Peter Donkers
Breda
32:32
31:21
817
Mark Vrins
Zevenbergen
34:25
31:22
818
Marc Lambregts
35:09
31:22
819
Piet Schuurbiers
Hoogerheide
32:20
31:22
820
Dirk Keusters
Breda
34:13
31:24
821
Tijs Prins
Rotterdam
34:10
31:27
822
L Ferdinando
32:57
31:27
823
Marc Toebak
Breda
31:52
31:29
824
Geert Damen
Breda
34:43
31:29
825
Cees Voesenek
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
31:59
31:30
826
Bart Marijnissen
Raamsdonksveer
31:46
31:31
827
Jos Schiphuis
34:32
31:34
828
Robert Daniels
32:23
31:35
829
Garry Vandeberg
Breda
33:12
31:35
830
Tjerk de Jonge
Bergen op Zoom
32:27
31:36
831
Rien van Erp
Etten-Leur
31:56
31:37
832
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
35:17
31:37
833
Marcel Bilok
Breda
32:58
31:37
834
Jannus Verharen
32:01
31:38
835
Eric Pero
Breda
34:43
31:39
836
Floris de Bie
34:44
31:41
837
Erik Pijpers
Breda
33:26
31:41
838
Ruben Pero
Breda
34:43
31:41
839
Hans Paardekam
Breda
34:23
31:43
840
Maickel van Loon
32:05
31:43
841
Jeffrij Spanjer
Breda
35:46
31:44
842
Nordin Kissami
34:30
31:44
843
Frank R Halfar
Etten-Leur
32:18
31:45
844
Lennart Boom
32:56
31:46
845
Peter Hartmans
34:12
31:46
846
Yari van Eck
Bavel
32:22
31:48
847
Levi Tranadi
32:26
31:49
848
Eric van Eck
Bavel
32:21
31:50
849
Francois de Bie
34:53
31:50
850
Willem Bitter
's-Gravenhage
35:55
31:54
851
Jan Willem Menkveld
34:31
31:54
852
Ivan Sappa
Woerden
35:58
31:55
853
Kris vd Velden
33:09
31:57
854
Mitch Naring
Breda
33:09
31:57
855
Alex Mackenbach
Breda
34:37
31:58
856
Lars Mackenbach
Breda
34:37
31:59
857
Jaimy Sormani
Breda
34:03
31:59
858
Arthur Rademaker
35:24
31:59
859
Wesley Dokman
Breda
33:10
32:00
860
Cornelis Antonie den B
Rotterdam
34:55
32:00
861
Peter Wiel
Sprundel
32:01
32:01
862
Bart van Krunkelsven
35:47
32:04
863
Satish Warayanan
35:47
32:04
864
Frans van Oers
Klundert
32:11
32:04
865
Jamiro Stolk
34:10
32:06
866
Dirk van Bragt
Breda
34:29
32:07
867
Ynte Vermeulen
Amsterdam
34:34
32:09
868
Daan Bossché
Breda
33:34
32:12
869
Fred Fens
Prinsenbeek
33:50
32:15
870
Edwin van Velzen
32:27
32:16
871
Startnummer 52400
34:12
32:17
872
Remco Pronk
35:33
32:18
873
Bas Meuwese
34:44
32:19
874
Harrie Seuntjens
36:18
32:20
875
Ronald Bruin
33:41
32:21
876
Sven van der Bent
33:19
32:21
877
Thijs van Gompet
35:25
32:22
878
Jochem Butz
34:15
32:22
879
Startnummer 52805
32:50
32:23
880
Joe Jansen
33:56
32:23
881
Marco Van der Vlies
Arkel
32:57
32:24
882
Tom Waarsenburg
Breda
36:27
32:25
883
Marcel van Hemert
Breda
36:27
32:27
884
Rudisuelli
32:45
32:27
885
Alex Vermeeren
35:25
32:28
886
Wiebe Muskens
36:38
32:28
887
Daan vd Wildenberg
36:37
32:30
888
Startnummer 51664
34:05
32:31
889
Han Neijts
Waalre
35:25
32:32
890
Hennie van Rees
Ridderkerk
34:45
32:32
891
Daan van Mourik
36:38
32:32
892
GIdi Kroon
Best
38:44
32:32
893
Roeland Pater
Nieuwegein
36:26
32:33
894
Norbert Trimborn
Oosterhout Nb
35:25
32:35
895
Jeroen Lips
Breda
36:19
32:37
896
Ruben de Lange
33:34
32:38
897
Erwin Dams
33:53
32:40
898
Wouter van de Weg
Breda
36:11
32:40
899
Pascal Keukeler
35:47
32:41
900
Hans Rijnders
35:47
32:41
901
Max Kranenborg
34:34
32:41
902
Jos Prinsen
Bussum
33:41
32:41
903
Joris Butz
34:36
32:41
904
Ad Jansen
Prinsenbeek
35:14
32:46
905
Erik Jansen
35:15
32:46
906
Stephano Wijnen
Oosterhout Nb
36:15
32:47
907
Sander van der Aa
Breda
36:06
32:52
908
Johan Romijn
37:02
32:54
909
Marco Vermaas
Numansdorp
32:59
32:54
910
P van der Velden
33:32
32:55
911
Bob Rasenberg
Terheijden
33:33
32:56
912
Lars Kloosterman
Teteringen
33:12
32:56
913
Piet Dirks
Breda
33:13
32:57
914
B Hoogedeure
33:32
32:57
915
C van Hooijdonk
33:34
32:58
916
Gijs van Ham
36:10
32:59
917
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
33:56
32:59
918
Peter Smeets
Hillegom
34:52
33:03
919
Niels Schaalje
Breda
37:02
33:09
920
Cor Maas
36:26
33:10
921
Richárd Baars
Breda
36:47
33:11
922
Vladimir Bashev
Breda
36:48
33:13
923
Ron van Egmond
Breda
35:51
33:15
924
Casper van Egmond
Breda
35:51
33:15
925
Léon Daniels
Breda
35:08
33:16
926
Thomas van Meer
35:31
33:19
927
Jean-Pierre van Rijk
Schoonhoven
34:15
33:22
928
Jasper Jansen
Halsteren
35:59
33:23
929
Stef Spanjec
37:23
33:23
930
Willem van Bragt
Breda
35:45
33:23
931
Toon Kouvets
36:52
33:25
932
Christ-jan Marijnissen
Rijen
37:09
33:28
933
Freek Baars
Oosterhout Nb
33:59
33:30
934
Daan Poppelaars
Breda
34:48
33:30
935
Jan Hommel
Oosterhout Nb
36:28
33:36
936
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
37:35
33:36
937
Dick Verhelst
37:02
33:36
938
Arno Krijnen
37:43
33:37
939
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
37:48
33:38
940
Wesley Store
34:46
33:38
941
Wouter van Hattum
37:14
33:38
942
Mats Drent
Breda
35:07
33:39
943
Joop Iriks
37:21
33:39
944
Gert Van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
35:38
33:40
945
Jasper Klomps
Weert
36:09
33:41
946
Remko Lamme
Oosterhout Nb
35:40
33:42
947
Joeri vd Westen
36:23
33:46
948
Koen Bakker
37:31
33:48
949
Johan Jansen
Breda
33:58
33:48
950
Renzo vd Westen
36:26
33:49
951
Jacco van de Velde
Breda
37:30
33:49
952
Richard Van Gool
Breda
33:58
33:50
953
Maarten Balke
Raamsdonksveer
36:17
33:50
954
Ad Martens
36:04
33:51
955
Boy van Duivenbode
Breda
33:59
33:52
956
Pepeijn Zwarts
36:30
33:54
957
Ron Askamp
Breda
35:45
33:55
958
Joris Boons
38:05
33:57
959
Jonathan van Mansum
35:16
33:58
960
Jasper vd Maagdenberg
37:07
33:58
961
Casper van der Aa
Breda
37:08
33:58
962
Jelle de Haan
37:47
33:59
963
Anton van Mansum
35:16
34:00
964
Casper Droog
35:47
34:01
965
Bob Droogleever
Breda
38:16
34:05
966
Han Kleemans
37:09
34:10
967
Ben van Nunen
Prinsenbeek
38:25
34:11
968
Michel Schaalje
Breda
38:07
34:14
969
Frank van Eijk
37:00
34:14
970
Karel Piethaan
Breda
36:37
34:20
971
Lorenzo Knolle
Eerbeek
37:21
34:21
972
Mark Payralbe
Teteringen
36:11
34:21
973
Martijn van Merrienboe
Oudenbosch
38:13
34:24
974
Finn Miles
Breda
37:15
34:29
975
Justin Miles
Breda
37:16
34:29
976
Jeroen van Gils
Breda
38:03
34:30
977
Rob Simons
Oosterhout Nb
36:41
34:33
978
Vincent van Meer
36:47
34:33
979
Jos van Meer
36:47
34:34
980
Raul Velthuis
Oud-Vossemeer
36:24
34:39
981
Merlijn Kok
36:37
34:39
982
Jelle Braat
Breda
37:57
34:40
983
Johan van Diest
Rossum Gld
38:39
34:40
984
Bert-Jan Kok
Barendrecht
35:07
34:42
985
Joost Winkel
Breda
37:36
34:45
986
Bolek Bronowski
35:36
34:47
987
Marijn Droog
35:47
34:47
988
Hans Velthuis
Oud-Vossemeer
36:35
34:48
989
René Bastens
Breda
36:36
34:48
990
Leon Dobbelaar
Breda
36:35
34:50
991
Charles van Haaster
Breda
38:07
34:54
992
Dennis ter Beek
Raamsdonksveer
37:53
34:55
993
Corné Selder
Oosterhout Nb
38:32
34:59
994
Rens Romgens
Bavel
36:18
34:59
995
Floris den Ridder
Breda
38:45
35:07
996
Robert Klomp
Breda
37:46
35:09
997
Steven van ´t Klooster
37:16
35:13
998
Theo Maas
Breda
38:57
35:20
999
Frans vd Velden
36:38
35:21
1000
Peter Marijnissen
37:11
35:23
1001
Lennart Stout
Molenaarsgraaf
38:13
35:24
1002
Niek Nagtzaam
36:04
35:26
1003
Barry van de Liefvoort
Breda
37:25
35:26
1004
Thomas Hopstaken
Roosendaal
38:59
35:28
1005
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
38:59
35:30
1006
Laurens Dijkgraaf
37:14
35:33
1007
Reinier Borghart
Tilburg
39:33
35:35
1008
Paul Snoek
38:34
35:38
1009
Rene vd Velden
36:49
35:39
1010
Jan Weterings
Baarle-Nassau
36:18
35:44
1011
Ferrij van der Linden
39:30
35:49
1012
Koen van der Linden
39:30
35:49
1013
Koen Oomens
Breda
38:48
35:52
1014
Wasilie Janssen
38:05
35:53
1015
Jeffrey van Stek
39:36
36:06
1016
Bas vd Maagdenberg
39:18
36:08
1017
Tariku Schaerlackens
Breda
38:05
36:11
1018
Rik Jochems
Breda
38:05
36:12
1019
Peter van Ierssel
Oosterhout Nb
37:32
36:13
1020
Jan Schaerlackens
Breda
38:10
36:17
1021
Pieter Gudde
37:28
36:22
1022
Peter van Weerdenburg
Breda
40:11
36:31
1023
Alex Mollet
Kruiningen
40:34
36:32
1024
Goos van Weerdenburg
Breda
40:11
36:32
1025
Joy
39:06
36:35
1026
Luc Helmer
Westmaas
40:37
36:36
1027
Egidio Jurado
36:59
36:40
1028
Sam Helmer
38:17
36:57
1029
Marc Dalderup
Breda
38:35
36:58
1030
Frits Jansen
Halsteren
39:52
37:15
1031
Pieter van Ommen
Eindhoven
40:23
37:21
1032
Pieter van Lamgevelde
40:20
37:29
1033
Ron Uyldert
40:22
37:32
1034
Adrie van Reijen
Breda
38:56
37:35
1035
Stephan Lambregts
41:20
37:35
1036
Jan van Reijen
Prinsenbeek
38:56
37:35
1037
Anton de Craen
40:58
37:38
1038
Jurre Rutten
41:34
37:40
1039
Gerard Schimmel
Tilburg
41:05
38:04
1040
Peter van Gisteren
Eygelshoven
40:57
38:16
1041
Piet van Loon
Eindhoven
42:18
38:18
1042
John de Swart
Oudenbosch
42:05
38:21
1043
MIchael de Dobbelaere
Breda
39:15
38:26
1044
Willem Avontuur
Bavel
42:19
38:28
1045
Bernd Geenen
Breda
39:16
38:28
1046
Will Harmsen
42:05
38:30
1047
Jurgen Winde
40:37
38:37
1048
Dave van Opdorp
Breda
41:23
39:07
1049
Raymundo Bonafasia
Breda
43:27
41:12
1050
Herman van Geijlswijk
42:58
42:58
1051
Jan van den Heuvel
Made
44:11
43:03
1052
Evert van der Kuijl
Wouw
47:25
44:13
1053
Ad Damen
Terheijden
49:38
48:05
1054
Jules de Nivelle
59:23
55:28
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley van Miert
16:57
16:57
2
Chloë Anderson
Breda
20:55
20:54
3
Sam Lips
Breda
21:12
21:12
4
Zoë Zwaal
Breda
21:41
21:41
5
Anniek Bloemers
Breda
21:44
21:44
6
Milot Stallen
Terheijden
21:49
21:45
7
Daisy Ermens
Breda
22:59
22:49
8
Philline Dikker
26:06
22:56
9
Justin Houtzager
23:48
23:11
10
Judith van Winkel
Ulvenhout
23:34
23:15
11
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
23:20
23:17
12
Kaylee van Gent
Breda
23:17
23:17
13
Britt Marijnissen
Breda
23:19
23:19
14
Kim Giesbergen
24:03
23:22
15
Lonne Mallens
23:23
23:23
16
Jinke Prinsen
Breda
23:24
23:24
17
Saskia Goddrie
Rijen
23:33
23:26
18
Esther Remmerswaal
Breda
23:34
23:28
19
Carla Arts
Breda
23:42
23:41
20
Marloes Scholten Schol
Breda
23:45
23:42
21
Lieke Mulder
Dordrecht
23:46
23:44
22
Daphne de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:07
23:50
23
Lisan :Peters
Arnhem
23:57
23:51
24
Michelle Storimans
Oosterhout Nb
27:38
23:54
25
Lisa Dirkse
24:48
24:06
26
Eva Broeren
24:56
24:12
27
Anneke Lambermon
25:31
24:13
28
Zerline Jagt
24:56
24:15
29
Janneke Mengerink
27:17
24:17
30
Vera Hartman
25:08
24:26
31
Esther Verhoeven
Tilburg
24:33
24:31
32
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
24:44
24:43
33
Marloes de Hooge
Breda
24:53
24:53
34
Indji Dolman
Bergen op Zoom
25:16
24:58
35
Renée Hulsman
Breda
25:18
25:17
36
Corrie Lodewikus
Breda
25:34
25:19
37
Anne Slabbers
Nederland
25:28
25:20
38
Teske van Hooijdonk
Antwerpen (BEL)
25:29
25:25
39
Ingrid Entius
Prinsenbeek
25:35
25:27
40
Kim Voogt
Breda
26:36
25:30
41
Simone van Aard
Breda
25:38
25:31
42
Bianca van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
27:47
25:35
43
Kim van Kempen
26:50
25:43
44
Sylke van de Calseijde
Culemborg
29:41
25:44
45
Arlette Linssen
29:19
25:45
46
Evelien van Engeland
Breda
25:48
25:47
47
Nicole Meijer
Amsterdam
27:02
25:50
48
Birgit Luijk
26:13
25:52
49
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
28:19
25:52
50
Anouk van Lange
Breda
25:55
25:53
51
Pleun Hutten
28:33
25:56
52
Tess Roozen
Roosendaal
26:05
26:01
53
Stephanie van Helvoirt
27:12
26:03
54
Sanne Haanen
Breda
26:38
26:04
55
Dymph de Boer
Breda
26:12
26:05
56
Florien Snoeren
Breda
26:47
26:05
57
Simone van der Made
Spijkenisse
29:09
26:07
58
Karen Gross
Breda
27:02
26:10
59
Ingrid Philisen
27:47
26:13
60
Adriëtte van der Sijde
27:50
26:14
61
Lesley Prins
Roosendaal
26:19
26:15
62
Babette Bakermans
26:57
26:15
63
Liann Bos
28:51
26:15
64
Carlijn Kneepkens
's-Gravenhage
26:43
26:17
65
Joy Vroemen
29:13
26:17
66
Eelke van de Weerd
27:05
26:22
67
Wilke Vermetten
Rijen
26:35
26:23
68
Lindella Dujardin Papo
Oosterhout Nb
26:38
26:23
69
Marit Prinsen
Breda
28:05
26:24
70
Nicole Timmermans
Weert
28:11
26:24
71
Madeleine Lauwerijssen
Hoeven
27:46
26:29
72
Anneke Pigmans-Daudt
Breda
27:00
26:29
73
Jessica Saric
Moerdijk
27:26
26:30
74
Linda Krommenhoek
29:54
26:31
75
Angela Dolstra
Kruisland
26:37
26:31
76
Gewndolyn van der Bie
27:16
26:31
77
Manon van Gils
Chaam
26:38
26:34
78
Marieke Vos
Breda
26:38
26:34
79
Yu-Anne Berkelmans
27:18
26:36
80
Monique van der Venne
Zevenbergen
26:59
26:37
81
Marjolein Crins-Matthe
Breda
26:41
26:39
82
Jeannie Goudberg
Ulicoten
27:12
26:42
83
Marieke Warnier
27:37
26:45
84
Ellen van Kaam
Breda
27:00
26:46
85
Marloes de Houck
Groede
27:03
26:48
86
Lia van den Bergh
Appeltern
27:07
26:53
87
Anoek de Ruijter
Eindhoven
27:22
26:54
88
Maartje van Dongen
27:32
26:56
89
Annemieke Govers
Rijen
27:09
26:56
90
Esmeralda de Punder
27:55
26:57
91
Daniella van Gelderen
Breda
26:59
26:57
92
Mientje Pigmans
Breda
27:29
27:01
93
Femke Ruhl
Rijen
27:41
27:01
94
Desiree Tromp
27:40
27:04
95
Malou van Kempen
Breda
27:57
27:07
96
Anna Potter
27:49
27:08
97
Lizzy van Helmond
Made
27:23
27:08
98
Sabine van den Boer
Etten-Leur
27:57
27:09
99
Suzanne van Zundert
27:49
27:09
100
Ellen de Graaf
Breda
27:15
27:09
101
Jasmijn Meeuwissen
27:58
27:10
102
Janate Hoegee
Dordrecht
27:16
27:10
103
Inge Schepers
Breda
27:45
27:10
104
Judith Wigmans Efde
29:00
27:11
105
Neeltje Swijnenburg
Raamsdonk
27:20
27:12
106
Connie Visser
Etten-Leur
29:48
27:12
107
Lisa van der Made
Breda
27:41
27:12
108
Virginia van der Wel
Breda
27:17
27:12
109
Lorraine Smittenaar
Breda
30:54
27:12
110
Joska Rombouts
Goes
27:48
27:15
111
Savah de Cocq
30:00
27:16
112
Dorien Jansen
Breda
27:20
27:17
113
Angelique van Beers
Tilburg
27:37
27:18
114
Liset Meeuwsen
Delft
28:01
27:19
115
Laura Kerkhof
29:47
27:20
116
Patricia van Slobbe
27:50
27:21
117
Hannah van Egmond
Breda
29:58
27:23
118
Manon Andres
28:06
27:25
119
Eunice Lammers
Breda
27:54
27:25
120
Anne Suijkerbuijk-Sche
Breda
29:08
27:26
121
Malou de Hoon
Rijen
27:39
27:27
122
Anne Gonsalves
Ulvenhout
28:06
27:27
123
Nannie Visser
Breda
27:52
27:27
124
Jolanda Verschuren
Breda
27:39
27:28
125
Clasine van Dorst
28:05
27:29
126
Lucille van Baalen
Breda
27:49
27:29
127
Rachel van Ham
Klundert
28:34
27:29
128
Ylona Färber
Breda
28:29
27:29
129
Anne Vergouwen
28:05
27:30
130
Viona Vogelzangs
Breda
28:28
27:30
131
Hendrien Nieuwkoop
28:06
27:31
132
Henny Leemans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
27:52
27:31
133
Meky Twiss
Breda
28:02
27:31
134
Kim de Groot
Breda
28:34
27:32
135
Colinda Leemans
Breda
27:50
27:33
136
Miranda Vos
30:54
27:33
137
Alissa Maas
Nijmegen
28:00
27:33
138
Sandra van den Broek
30:57
27:36
139
Moniek de Groot
Breda
28:34
27:36
140
Trudy Verhoeven
31:00
27:39
141
Merel de Dooij
Bergen op Zoom
27:57
27:39
142
Chatnal Daris
30:02
27:40
143
Stephanie van der Hek
28:15
27:41
144
Jolien Broekhuizen
Breda
28:10
27:41
145
Fleur Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
29:08
27:41
146
Kim Roelen
30:53
27:41
147
Luna Hunting
Breda
27:53
27:42
148
Bonnette Hunting-van Z
Breda
27:53
27:43
149
Maartje Pastoors
27:53
27:45
150
Marloes van Merrienboe
Steenbergen Nb
28:08
27:46
151
Vicky Onincx
28:48
27:50
152
Mirjam Lodonk
Papendrecht
29:38
27:51
153
Jetske van der Veen
30:57
27:51
154
Pavli Sebestik
Breda
28:26
27:52
155
Lidewij Mion
Breda
28:07
27:53
156
Sandra Cornelissen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
28:11
27:54
157
Andrea Prinsen
Best
28:04
27:55
158
Caroline Thans
Ulvenhout
28:04
27:55
159
Marijke van Biezen
Breda
28:13
27:56
160
Kim van der Kuijl
Breda
29:41
27:59
161
Marloes van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
28:07
28:00
162
Anne Peeters
Leiden
29:01
28:00
163
Madelief van Duivendij
Breda
28:26
28:02
164
Sanne Joore
28:54
28:02
165
Jacqueline Botermans
Raamsdonksveer
29:09
28:03
166
Saskia Vat
Etten-Leur
29:56
28:03
167
Loes Meijs
Waspik
28:12
28:03
168
Esther Bisschop
Amsterdam
28:26
28:04
169
Evi van Schuppen
Best
28:27
28:05
170
Merel Hermens
Breda
29:15
28:05
171
Vera van Oers
Oud Gastel
31:20
28:05
172
Tanja Schouwenaar
Breda
30:35
28:09
173
Shirley Bos
Breda
29:23
28:09
174
Carla Bronscheer
Oud-Beijerland
28:18
28:10
175
Hana Salihagic
Drunen
28:38
28:10
176
Marian Goos
Chaam
28:45
28:10
177
Pleun van Dijk
29:07
28:10
178
Lore Swerts
Beerse (BEL)
28:44
28:10
179
Tessa Emons
Breda
28:22
28:10
180
Linda van Boxtel
29:57
28:11
181
Lian vd Velden
30:02
28:11
182
Carina Deckers
Chaam
28:45
28:11
183
Jolie van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
28:32
28:12
184
Nicole Govaerts
Tilburg
30:36
28:12
185
Kim Franken
Breda
28:32
28:14
186
Jolanda Daems
Wernhout
28:37
28:14
187
Cecile Wijne
Best
28:37
28:16
188
Annemiek van Emmerik
Breda
28:20
28:16
189
Lieke Blom
31:30
28:16
190
Trinett van Oosterhout
Wagenberg
29:03
28:17
191
Iris de Lignie
Breda
28:20
28:17
192
Yvonne van Oosterhout
Wagenberg
29:04
28:18
193
Nicole Kuijpers
Breda
28:44
28:18
194
Inge van Laarhoven
29:23
28:18
195
Maud Vermeulen
Breda
28:36
28:19
196
Coco Oomen
Breda
30:31
28:22
197
Esther Van Roemburg
Breda
31:36
28:22
198
Michelle Simons
's-Hertogenbosch
28:33
28:22
199
Merel Roest
28:46
28:22
200
Lisanne van der Meer
Oosterhout Nb
29:25
28:22
201
Annick Haanen
Breda
28:57
28:23
202
Minka van Duin
31:43
28:24
203
Jolanda van den Bosch
31:27
28:24
204
Sjeemieneetje van Oort
Breda
29:09
28:24
205
Betsie Biesheuvel
Steenbergen Nb
31:35
28:27
206
Loeki Nieuwerth
31:43
28:27
207
Alja Luiken
31:46
28:27
208
Mirjam Maas
Tilburg
28:40
28:27
209
Jacqie van den Berg
Breda
28:32
28:27
210
Tamara Kesselaar
Zaandam
30:48
28:28
211
Marga van de Klundert
29:58
28:29
212
Samira Dost
Arnhem
29:41
28:29
213
Kiki Schraven
29:24
28:29
214
Karen van der Vorst
Breda
28:52
28:30
215
Laura Korfmaker
30:04
28:30
216
Hester Bakker
Breda
32:02
28:32
217
Lotte Harthoorn
Breda
32:07
28:32
218
Christa Sips
31:25
28:32
219
Femke Obdam
Tilburg
29:04
28:32
220
Renske Reniers
Zevenbergen
29:16
28:32
221
Julie van Noesel
29:27
28:32
222
Evelien Biemans
Etten-Leur
28:52
28:33
223
Jody Andernach
Arnhem
29:45
28:33
224
Heleen Jansen
Breda
28:52
28:34
225
Valerija Nieuwlaat
Breda
28:45
28:35
226
Ilja te Brake
's-Hertogenbosch
31:16
28:36
227
Kikki Beijnon
30:31
28:36
228
Grada-Marie Verschage
Breda
30:02
28:37
229
Ilse Nederveen
Rotterdam
28:47
28:38
230
Els Maes
Breda
30:09
28:39
231
Hetty van den Goorberg
Teteringen
30:09
28:40
232
Claire van Loon
Terheijden
28:50
28:41
233
Mariska Bekker
Zevenbergen
29:04
28:41
234
Britt van der Bend
31:58
28:41
235
Ria Reurink
31:40
28:41
236
Nicole van Eck
Bavel
29:13
28:42
237
Claire Theunissen
Breda
28:44
28:42
238
Sjanett de Geus
Tilburg
29:45
28:42
239
Janneke Daems
Wernhout
30:39
28:42
240
Laura Vermaat
Raamsdonksveer
29:02
28:42
241
Danielle Deley
29:08
28:43
242
Karin Kistemaker
29:28
28:43
243
Marieke Daems
Wernhout
30:39
28:43
244
Angela Brouwers
Prinsenbeek
28:51
28:44
245
Nadine Van Rijn
Hulst
28:57
28:44
246
Helen Mouthaan
Nijmegen
29:19
28:45
247
Anne ten Ham
32:48
28:45
248
Ineke Damen
Breda
28:55
28:47
249
Lotte Postma
Breda
28:58
28:47
250
Jolanda Leemans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
29:07
28:48
251
Iris Koedijk
29:49
28:48
252
Lara Schortemeijer
Breda
28:58
28:48
253
Suzanne van Eekelen
29:41
28:49
254
Aimee Adriaansen
29:49
28:49
255
Marloes Verburgh
Breda
29:09
28:49
256
Jolien Jansen
Breda
29:09
28:49
257
Bente Steenhorst
30:43
28:49
258
Didi Jacobs
Rijen
29:27
28:49
259
Leoni van de Sande
Breda
29:08
28:49
260
Ingrid van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
30:18
28:50
261
Anja Warnier
29:42
28:50
262
Heleen Kerklaan
Bergen op Zoom
28:55
28:50
263
Jolanda van Ginkel
IJsselstein Ut
28:56
28:50
264
Indra Hilhorst
Tilburg
28:56
28:51
265
Jacky Schutte
32:08
28:52
266
Natasja Groothuis
Breda
29:06
28:53
267
Mees Soffers
30:13
28:55
268
Inge Hop
Terheijden
29:37
28:55
269
Annelot Groeneveld
32:16
28:55
270
Jeanine Wagemakers
Oosterhout Nb
32:14
28:55
271
Eva de Kroon
Utrecht
32:08
28:55
272
Angela Wondergem
29:53
28:55
273
Zara-Lee Wang
32:16
28:55
274
Annet Wilschut
Ameide
29:37
28:56
275
Karin van Lieshout
Tilburg
29:13
28:57
276
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
28:58
28:57
277
Mirjam van Dueren den
Breda
30:40
28:57
278
Desiree Ottenheym
30:10
28:57
279
Hope Isfour
29:45
28:58
280
Annette Sluiter
Tilburg
29:13
28:58
281
Anouk Machielsen
32:18
28:59
282
Daphne Roovers
Oosterhout Nb
31:59
29:00
283
Sophie Heling
29:58
29:00
284
Marise Khemissi
Breda
29:30
29:01
285
Natascha Obdam
29:11
29:01
286
Esther van Loon
Chaam
29:07
29:01
287
Yanna Jehee
Breda
29:03
29:01
288
Claudia Halfar
Etten-Leur
29:34
29:02
289
Roos de Beer
29:59
29:02
290
Laura van de Esschert
Oosterhout Nb
31:59
29:02
291
Eline Walder
30:00
29:03
292
Aniek Jehee
Breda
29:07
29:04
293
Kiki Reinards
Breda
30:17
29:04
294
Karin van der Kemp
30:04
29:05
295
Shirley Mathon
Rijen
30:17
29:05
296
Mischa Bakker
32:28
29:05
297
Noelle Oor
Breda
31:22
29:05
298
Priscilla de Jong
32:26
29:05
299
Carin Machielsen
Oosterhout Nb
29:21
29:06
300
Diede Huver
's-Gravenhage
31:57
29:06
301
Mysha van Lamoen
29:41
29:06
302
Antoinette Sneek
30:40
29:07
303
Robina Hoegee
Dordrecht
29:15
29:08
304
Patricia Rasenberg
Terheijden
29:21
29:08
305
Crissy Huberts
Breda
31:02
29:08
306
Amy Rijkers
Woudrichem
29:09
29:09
307
Linda Vingerling
Oosterhout Nb
32:06
29:09
308
Karin van Hooijdonk
Breda
30:27
29:09
309
Margot Dinnessen
32:21
29:10
310
Kitty Düking
30:12
29:10
311
Anja Boterblom
32:31
29:11
312
Fabienne Robben
Amsterdam
31:01
29:11
313
Josette Jaeger
32:48
29:12
314
Sylvia Vaessen
Roosendaal
29:18
29:13
315
Leonieke van Heeswijk
Amsterdam
31:37
29:13
316
Yvonne Koster
Breda
32:49
29:14
317
Ingrid Verstraten
Dordrecht
29:36
29:14
318
Miranda Noordermeer
Klaaswaal
29:25
29:14
319
Bo van Gils
Bavel
32:37
29:15
320
Sharon Koenraads
Etten-Leur
29:40
29:17
321
Colinda Klos
29:28
29:18
322
Katja Kuijlaars
30:01
29:20
323
Heidi Geenen
33:21
29:20
324
Lexi Kuijs
30:02
29:21
325
Karin Korebrits
32:45
29:21
326
Sally Burns
Oud Gastel
29:45
29:22
327
Jessica Doornbusch
Breda
31:03
29:23
328
Danielle Ernest
Breda
32:32
29:24
329
Lori Lemans
Chaam
31:19
29:25
330
Son Parthesius
Roosendaal
29:52
29:25
331
Loes Peek
Oosterhout Nb
29:36
29:25
332
Margje Weijs
Breda
32:45
29:25
333
Iris Bollen
30:14
29:26
334
Marianne Schepers
Born
30:02
29:26
335
Claire Claassen
30:14
29:29
336
Pleun Dano
30:45
29:29
337
Janneke Joosse
Breda
32:23
29:30
338
Gini Raaijmakers
30:08
29:30
339
Monique van den Broek
Chaam
30:10
29:30
340
Caroline de Moor
Amersfoort
30:33
29:30
341
Kim de Roode
30:07
29:30
342
Jordana Veltman
Breda
31:02
29:31
343
Amber van der Brûle
32:51
29:31
344
Sylva Heilmann
Enschede
29:57
29:31
345
Caroline Dirken
Breda
30:31
29:32
346
Xina KNobel
30:39
29:33
347
Ilse Horvers
Breda
30:59
29:33
348
Margriet Driessen
Breda
34:39
29:33
349
Petra van der Burgt
32:52
29:34
350
Mien Konings
Hoogerheide
29:37
29:34
351
Carola Strikker
Klundert
29:55
29:34
352
Karlijn van Bemmel
34:40
29:34
353
Leny Jansen
Dongen
29:45
29:35
354
Karin Jansen
Breda
29:45
29:35
355
Seriana van Hemert
Breda
29:55
29:35
356
Attie van Weelden
30:36
29:36
357
Marij Hurkmans
Breda
30:35
29:37
358
Sanne Weemaes
Breda
29:52
29:37
359
Janna Tjonck
30:11
29:38
360
Ismay Wiggers
Bavel
31:03
29:38
361
Lieke de Vos
31:08
29:39
362
Diny Vermeulen
Breda
29:52
29:40
363
Lien Swikker
30:19
29:41
364
Marja Boschma
Breda
30:06
29:41
365
Marleen Coppens
32:32
29:41
366
Anneloes Lippens
31:08
29:41
367
Carmen Scheuneman
Tilburg
29:57
29:42
368
Elly Wassink
Zwijndrecht
29:50
29:42
369
Ingrid van Dongen
33:06
29:42
370
Hetty Rutten
33:00
29:43
371
Marlous Pijpe
Breda
30:57
29:43
372
Yunia Rasenberg
30:22
29:44
373
Meike Dingenouts
Breda
30:36
29:44
374
Lotte Lammers
Breda
31:26
29:44
375
Janine Dominicus
Boxtel
30:01
29:45
376
Christiane Romijn
Roosendaal
30:14
29:45
377
Deborah Schoonen
33:00
29:46
378
Alinda Kokkinou
32:39
29:46
379
Camilla Gomes
Amsterdam
32:53
29:46
380
Debbymolenschot Molens
Loon op Zand
30:18
29:47
381
Veerle Daamen
30:33
29:47
382
Anouk Jacobs
Breda
30:11
29:47
383
Cindy de Bok
Geertruidenberg
30:35
29:48
384
Jorien Smulders
33:48
29:48
385
Linda Vonken
Breda
32:21
29:48
386
Paula Smit
Breda
31:13
29:48
387
Marie-Thérèse Fleuren
30:56
29:49
388
Godelief van Erve
30:52
29:50
389
Chantal Kneepkens
30:15
29:51
390
Mascha Marijnissen
31:19
29:51
391
Miranda Lamers
Kaatsheuvel
30:07
29:52
392
Anke Wismans
Breda
31:01
29:53
393
Marjan Kuklinski
Breda
30:00
29:53
394
Claudia Brosens
Eindhoven
36:04
29:55
395
Janneke Schoenmakers
30:35
29:55
396
Sandra Kamer
32:26
29:55
397
Marloes van Mensvoort
Breda
32:18
29:55
398
Annick Jongenelen
Breda
32:20
29:56
399
Angela Oomen
30:37
29:56
400
Emmy Ernest
Roosendaal
33:06
29:56
401
Suzie Kamer
32:26
29:56
402
Zia Andrik
33:39
29:57
403
Kristel Veth
Breda
31:11
29:57
404
Judith Quirijnen
Tilburg
30:19
29:57
405
Laura Jaspers
Breda
31:41
29:58
406
Nadia Kortz
30:37
29:59
407
Floor Verhees
Breda
32:39
29:59
408
Wiesjes Peels
33:24
30:00
409
Annabelle Gielen
33:08
30:00
410
Ingrid Flinsenberg
Breda
30:39
30:01
411
Fleur Aalst
32:08
30:02
412
Dagmar van Ham
30:40
30:02
413
Anne van der Bend
33:17
30:02
414
Christel Pieters
40:49
30:02
415
Mayke Schietecat
Breda
30:55
30:02
416
Finny Tump
31:13
30:02
417
Samantha vd Wiele
40:49
30:03
418
Grietje Snoeren
Terheijden
30:16
30:03
419
Iza Koningsveld
Breda
32:50
30:04
420
Eunice Denessen
Breda
33:20
30:04
421
Shelby Haak
Breda
33:41
30:04
422
Maria van Dongen - vd
Gilze
30:16
30:04
423
Mildred Sijlman
Gilze
30:15
30:04
424
Lieke Jorna
Breda
30:30
30:04
425
Charlot van Looy
Rijen
30:37
30:05
426
Francien de Veer
Breda
31:01
30:06
427
Yvette Wijnhoven
30:42
30:06
428
Alice Derksen
Breda
30:33
30:06
429
Carolien Roseboom
Breda
33:59
30:06
430
Anika Langkafel
32:51
30:06
431
Angelique Douw
Gameren
30:38
30:08
432
Els van der Westen
Raamsdonksveer
31:50
30:08
433
Maaike Houkes
Breda
31:02
30:08
434
Hanny Ulrich
Breda
30:47
30:08
435
Nadeche Laumen
Tilburg
31:18
30:08
436
Liesje van der Peet
Eindhoven
30:40
30:09
437
Natasja vanNatasja Dix
Made
33:06
30:09
438
Clarissa van Biezen
Oosterhout Nb
30:26
30:10
439
Julika Theuns
Oosterhout Nb
31:15
30:11
440
Margie Mertens
Meerle (BEL)
33:36
30:11
441
Marieke Schuurmans
Made
30:39
30:11
442
Iris Wubben
Rosmalen
34:09
30:11
443
Marielle Frijters
Breda
31:17
30:12
444
Barbara Hoogesteger
Breda
30:33
30:12
445
Birgit van Bockxmeer
Zonnemaire
31:37
30:13
446
Danique van Zantvliet
31:00
30:14
447
Emma Brunia
31:50
30:15
448
Debby van Osch
33:42
30:15
449
Suzanne Welten
Breda
31:29
30:16
450
Anita van Geffen
Hank
31:56
30:16
451
Mandy Willemsen
Zijderveld
31:32
30:16
452
Emma Wiertz
Breda
32:37
30:17
453
Anouk van Dongen
Breda
31:31
30:17
454
Sanne Offereins
Oosterhout Nb
31:24
30:18
455
Yanaika van der Wel
Breda
31:31
30:18
456
Helma Kustermans-Stuer
Breda
30:39
30:18
457
Chantal Gulickx
Breda
33:16
30:18
458
Renée Olislagers
32:38
30:18
459
Carla Bouwhuis
30:28
30:19
460
Emma Hancock
31:05
30:19
461
Nina van Rijen
31:14
30:20
462
Johanneke de Ridder
Breda
33:30
30:20
463
Manuela Brok
Waalwijk
31:19
30:21
464
Miranda Tolk
31:07
30:21
465
Patricia Bentvelzen-Ho
Etten-Leur
31:12
30:21
466
Brechje Jacobs
33:47
30:22
467
Anne de Been
Rotterdam
33:04
30:23
468
Suzanne Caron
33:49
30:23
469
Stephanie Hendriks
Made
32:59
30:23
470
Elise Mateijsen
Made
32:58
30:24
471
Corina van Mourik
Breda
31:06
30:24
472
Marieke van der Pas
Breda
34:08
30:24
473
Marlies Cijvat
Breda
31:29
30:24
474
Monique Vermeulen
Breda
31:27
30:24
475
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
31:26
30:25
476
Heidi Beerepoot
31:27
30:25
477
Manon de Vooght
33:51
30:25
478
Brigitte Veraart
Steenbergen Nb
30:43
30:26
479
Kirsten Sulkers
Breda
30:32
30:26
480
Hanneke Albers
Velp Gld
33:47
30:27
481
Ingrid Peeters
Oost West en Middelb
31:29
30:27
482
Mirjam Schneijderberg
Breda
31:28
30:27
483
Annemargreet Luyckx
34:07
30:28
484
Astrid Hopenbrouwers
Breda
30:38
30:28
485
Merel Hartkoorn
Breda
32:08
30:28
486
José Gommers
33:51
30:29
487
Marjolein Segeren
32:27
30:29
488
Gerda Kruis
34:07
30:29
489
Petra Lilyn
30:54
30:30
490
Mary Spierenburg
Breda
33:22
30:30
491
Marielle Schuurman
Rijen
31:01
30:30
492
Marian Raatjes
Breda
33:31
30:30
493
Carmen Herrera
31:20
30:30
494
Merel Stomp
33:42
30:30
495
Maud Mosselman
Breda
30:37
30:30
496
Benthe de Vries
31:30
30:31
497
Jolanda van Geffen
Amersfoort
32:12
30:31
498
Mandy Beurskens
Dorst
32:00
30:32
499
Katelijne van Overveld
Breda
31:03
30:32
500
Else Krist
Zwolle
31:09
30:33
501
Willy Wevers
Zevenbergen
33:25
30:33
502
Cecile Dieleman Coers
Terneuzen
30:57
30:33
503
Anne Keusters
Breda
33:25
30:34
504
Els Cornel
Zevenbergschen Hoek
33:26
30:35
505
Wilma Schellevis
34:04
30:35
506
Noortje de Bie
Waalwijk
31:31
30:36
507
Fragile Abboud
32:35
30:37
508
Manon van Disseldorp
Etten-Leur
32:51
30:37
509
Tess de Ruijter
32:15
30:38
510
Karin Visser
Lage Zwaluwe
33:15
30:38
511
Corina van Hoof
31:34
30:38
512
Liesbeth Buijnsters
31:34
30:38
513
Imke Molenaar
Breda
34:42
30:39
514
Diana Langenberg
Made
32:25
30:39
515
Karin Sohier
31:17
30:39
516
Rosalie Raas
32:12
30:40
517
Annemieke Van Helvoort
Tilburg
31:38
30:40
518
Mariëlle Segers
Made
32:25
30:41
519
Sanne Jorna
Breda
34:04
30:42
520
Colinda van der Velden
Breda
34:19
30:42
521
Lieve de Wit
35:49
30:42
522
Ineke Vollering
Spijkenisse
34:41
30:43
523
Marlies Zwagemaker
32:24
30:45
524
Martha Hokken
Tilburg
34:46
30:45
525
Vivian de Hoogh
Breda
32:55
30:45
526
Danique Roelen
32:52
30:46
527
Agnes Wellen
Breda
34:32
30:46
528
Marie-Louise de Vreede
Breda
33:43
30:46
529
Lotte Embregts
32:53
30:47
530
Irthe Veenstra
32:51
30:47
531
Sanne Rops
31:41
30:47
532
Lian Somma
33:35
30:49
533
Pauline Luijkx
Made
33:13
30:49
534
Saskia Baart
Hulst
34:28
30:50
535
Daphne Guerra
31:29
30:51
536
Annelies van Dam
33:15
30:51
537
Marije van Nifterik
Eindhoven
31:23
30:51
538
Angelique Embregts
33:31
30:53
539
Willemijn Smulders
Breda
31:18
30:53
540
Silvia Bruijns
Zundert
31:20
30:53
541
Anne Nicolai
31:59
30:53
542
Inge van den Berg
Teteringen
33:22
30:54
543
Joyce Farla
Zevenbergen
31:49
30:54
544
Nienke Schutte
31:32
30:55
545
Stevie Hulsken
Breda
31:10
30:55
546
Judy Onincx
Rijen
31:56
30:55
547
Marjolein van Loon
Breda
31:06
30:55
548
Fabienne Wink
Breda
34:40
30:56
549
Sanne de Leeuw
Nieuw-Vennep
34:37
30:56
550
Eline van Roosmalen
Breda
34:07
30:56
551
Bente Gijsberts
Rijen
33:43
30:57
552
Marloes Nijland
Etten-Leur
31:32
30:57
553
Brechje van de Voort
Tilburg
33:44
30:57
554
Martine van den Heijka
Wagenberg
31:09
30:57
555
Irma Wiebolt
Houten
31:12
30:57
556
Leslie Onincx
Breda
31:57
30:58
557
Jeantien de Houck
Groede
31:15
30:58
558
Wesselien de Groot
Rotterdam
31:33
30:58
559
Ellis van Nassau
31:55
30:59
560
Caren-An Scheele
Zaamslag
31:53
30:59
561
Ilona van Dalen
Breda
32:20
30:59
562
Shirley Bakker
Teteringen
34:21
31:00
563
Maudi Ruks
31:56
31:00
564
Brigitte Fokkinga-Dank
32:35
31:00
565
Ninotsjka Kooiman-Nico
Etten-Leur
34:55
31:00
566
Rita Bousema
31:14
31:00
567
Roxana Popa
34:32
31:01
568
Kirsten Bouts
Breda
33:32
31:01
569
Lavinia Gabriel
Ulvenhout
31:25
31:01
570
Let van Leeuwen
34:40
31:01
571
Magdalena Ochnik
Breda
34:01
31:02
572
Ruth Bos
Breda
32:42
31:02
573
Marte Meuleman
Breda
34:32
31:02
574
Willy de Bruijn
Dordrecht
32:31
31:02
575
Marjolein Groeneveld
Tilburg
32:05
31:02
576
Anouk Roosenboom
Terheijden
31:23
31:02
577
Jessy Rozie
Breda
35:52
31:02
578
Sonja van Ginneken Moo
Teteringen
33:54
31:03
579
Monique Foesenek - Rit
Etten-Leur
32:50
31:04
580
Aly van Beijsterveldt
Chaam
34:02
31:05
581
Cindy Holthuizen
Breda
31:37
31:05
582
Gusta Hagens
34:18
31:05
583
Simone Schijvens
Hilvarenbeek
32:20
31:05
584
Laure Nooren
31:54
31:05
585
Juul van de Watering
31:55
31:06
586
Esmée Foesenek
Etten-Leur
32:52
31:06
587
Ruth Bos
Breda
32:46
31:07
588
Floortje Gomes
33:14
31:07
589
Marielle Martens
Breda
32:07
31:07
590
Arabel Van Beek
Bavel
31:37
31:07
591
Lotte Hamers
Breda
34:53
31:08
592
Annemieke Verbeek
Leusden
32:19
31:08
593
Marieke Berendsen
Borgerhout (BEL)
32:40
31:09
594
Birgitte Jager
34:30
31:09
595
Femke van de Corput-Re
Breda
32:10
31:10
596
Merel Meijvaert
33:16
31:11
597
Luaren van Kerkvaarde
36:19
31:11
598
Christel Veenendaal
Amersfoort
31:12
31:12
599
Sylvia Hessel-Krijgsma
Hellevoetsluis
32:49
31:12
600
Anouk Pieron
34:48
31:12
601
Samya Rhioui
32:02
31:12
602
Esther Sprangers
Delft
34:40
31:12
603
Doris van Hout
Breda
34:28
31:13
604
Els Jonker
Breda
32:46
31:13
605
Alja Portier
33:25
31:14
606
Angelique Punt
Breda
33:59
31:14
607
Silvia te Dorsthorst
Breda
34:40
31:15
608
Liselotte van Ochten
Etten-Leur
35:33
31:16
609
Nienke van der Wouden
32:19
31:16
610
Eva Witsen
33:23
31:16
611
Marijke Pijnacker
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
34:39
31:16
612
Kim Haast
33:11
31:18
613
Alice Chatrer
Breda
35:03
31:18
614
Sanne Gerdingh
Breda
31:58
31:19
615
Isza van den Akker
Breda
31:59
31:20
616
Ilse Fitters
Drunen
31:49
31:20
617
Fleur van Pelt
Breda
31:59
31:21
618
Suzanne van Opstal
Etten-Leur
34:29
31:22
619
Mieke Kortbeek
Breda
35:18
31:22
620
Carmen Keusters
Breda
34:13
31:23
621
Carina Appel
34:28
31:23
622
Margje Van Loon
Breda
32:29
31:23
623
Linsay van der Linde
Breda
32:09
31:24
624
Thérèse van den Diepst
Breda
34:19
31:24
625
Anouschka Lambregts
35:09
31:24
626
Carla van den Muijsenb
Rijen
33:30
31:25
627
Mirjam Koedijk
Maastricht
31:34
31:25
628
Imke Nooten
Chaam
34:00
31:26
629
Jannah van der Wal
31:41
31:26
630
Noortje van Bennekom
Breda
34:47
31:26
631
Marin Sikkenk
Eindhoven
31:35
31:27
632
Frances van Woerden
Steenbergen Nb
34:33
31:27
633
Sabine Kneepkens
Breda
31:54
31:28
634
Brenda Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
31:51
31:29
635
Susan Docters
Tilburg
33:45
31:30
636
Dim Jansen
34:21
31:30
637
Sharmayne van Keulen
Dordrecht
35:08
31:31
638
Monique van Keulen
Rotterdam
35:08
31:31
639
Anne Crompvoets
Rotterdam
32:03
31:32
640
Ankie Snoeren
Terheijden
31:46
31:32
641
Brenda Nuitermans
Gilze
34:20
31:32
642
Marleen Meeuwsen
Breda
32:15
31:32
643
Carola van Wanrooij
32:38
31:33
644
Ivonne Bogers-Wallebro
Breda
33:17
31:34
645
Anita Kok
34:15
31:34
646
Milou Emmerik
32:16
31:35
647
Sandra Vermulst
33:16
31:35
648
Lian Oosterbos
Standdaarbuiten
31:45
31:35
649
Lisette Bulle
Breda
33:58
31:35
650
Romy van de Velde
32:28
31:36
651
Silvia Geesink
Breda
33:14
31:36
652
Ingrid van der Heiden
31:54
31:36
653
Tineke Van Gestel
Bavel
32:30
31:37
654
Chantal van Oosterbos
Breda
34:16
31:37
655
Laura Wittkampf
Breda
32:21
31:37
656
Ghislaine Niemeijer
Zeist
32:45
31:37
657
Miriam Tjin Pitjoen
31:55
31:37
658
Tanja Slootmans
Breda
33:59
31:37
659
Joske Nooren
31:55
31:37
660
Jet van Schie
Raamsdonksveer
31:55
31:38
661
M van Ginneken
35:25
31:38
662
Linda Bakker
Nieuw-Vennep
35:21
31:39
663
Tamara Visser
Hardinxveld-Giessend
32:27
31:39
664
Monique Taks
Breda
34:00
31:39
665
Kim Merema
31:55
31:39
666
Marieke Richters
31:55
31:39
667
Linda Engelaar
Bergen op Zoom
32:11
31:40
668
Danielle Prinsen
31:55
31:41
669
Lesley van de Put
Eindhoven
33:26
31:41
670
Saskia Strous
Breda
35:01
31:41
671
Patricia Klaasen
Raamsdonksveer
33:57
31:42
672
Mirjam Wallien
Breda
33:12
31:43
673
Nathalie Logjes
34:40
31:44
674
Lieke Scheele
Breda
32:41
31:44
675
Carolien Euser
Middelburg
31:48
31:44
676
Maartje Vrins
32:28
31:44
677
Nelly Szymanski
Oosterhout Nb
33:53
31:45
678
Marie-Jose Geerts
Ulicoten
33:37
31:45
679
Nienke vd Velden
33:01
31:46
680
Willy Frijters
Breda
33:55
31:46
681
Priscilla van Winden
Breda
32:04
31:47
682
Brecht Rekkers
34:44
31:47
683
Katinka Salden
Breda
32:50
31:47
684
Jolade Verdult
35:11
31:47
685
Simone Dissel
Oosterhout Nb
34:00
31:47
686
Sanne Oerlemans
Oosterhout Nb
34:00
31:47
687
Sandra Zwaal
Breda
34:07
31:48
688
Anne Visker
32:25
31:48
689
Sharon van Rijthoven
32:32
31:49
690
Judith van Houwelingen
Breda
32:28
31:49
691
Gwen Prinsen
Breda
33:30
31:49
692
Syt van der Bie
Oosterland
33:14
31:49
693
Nadieh van Gils
Breda
32:20
31:49
694
Suzette Crucq
34:48
31:50
695
Mijntje Gons
Breda
32:29
31:50
696
Monica Goos
32:55
31:51
697
Isa Goossens
35:56
31:51
698
Maud van der Wolf
Breda
34:58
31:51
699
Julitta van der Struij
Almere
35:48
31:52
700
Anita Hermans
32:56
31:52
701
Evelien Matthijs
Terneuzen
32:18
31:52
702
Marianne Phernambucq
34:38
31:53
703
Marlies Joosen
33:34
31:54
704
Daphne van Leeuwen
Almere
35:48
31:55
705
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
34:39
31:55
706
Ingeborg Kieboom
Terneuzen
32:18
31:55
707
Anneke Damen
Terheijden
33:30
31:57
708
Marga Toonen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:53
31:58
709
Aly Groenenboom
35:24
31:58
710
Willeke Hobo
Almere
33:25
31:58
711
Saskia Poppelaars
Etten-Leur
32:14
31:59
712
Anna van Krunkelsven
35:40
31:59
713
Anne Smit
35:16
31:59
714
Liesbeth de Rot-Martha
Zevenbergen
32:21
31:59
715
Sanne Startman
Breda
35:10
31:59
716
Willemijn Smit
35:16
31:59
717
Mary de Coninck
Bergen op Zoom
32:13
32:00
718
Lea Marijnissen
Breda
35:10
32:00
719
A Wever
35:10
32:01
720
Monique van Westing
Breda
33:53
32:02
721
Daniele de Koning
Eindhoven
32:13
32:02
722
Candice de Bie
35:08
32:03
723
Tara Narayanan
35:44
32:04
724
Sandra Aarts
Breda
35:10
32:04
725
Patricia Arnold- van U
Oosterhout Nb
34:01
32:05
726
Jennifer van Engelen
Bavel
34:06
32:05
727
Magda Jacobs-Rommens
35:06
32:05
728
Kim Hoofs
Breda
34:31
32:06
729
Lucie Franken
Uitwijk
33:01
32:06
730
Mette van der Ven
Breda
32:27
32:06
731
Sanne Dekker
Amsterdam
34:31
32:07
732
Maartje Vincenten
Bavel
34:07
32:07
733
Fleur van Geel
33:02
32:08
734
Anna Dingenouts
Breda
33:02
32:08
735
Lilly Burggraaf
Rotterdam
35:01
32:09
736
Karina Bogers
35:41
32:09
737
Christine Sieben-Fijne
Oosterhout Nb
33:43
32:09
738
Thea den Hartog
Rotterdam
35:01
32:09
739
Astrid Hendriks
Breda
33:14
32:09
740
Annette van Weenen
Bavel
35:24
32:10
741
Lida Heijblom
Ulvenhout
34:17
32:10
742
Mercedes Thys
Breda
35:12
32:10
743
Kirsten Andringa
Maartensdijk
34:34
32:11
744
Catherine van Heel
Breda
35:12
32:11
745
Ingeborg Dielissen
35:35
32:12
746
Margot Cruijsen
32:58
32:12
747
Margo Askes
Breda
33:35
32:12
748
José Witvoet
Amstelveen
35:50
32:13
749
Silvie van Beers
Tilburg
33:23
32:13
750
Floor Beffers
Utrecht
32:57
32:13
751
Freeke van de Sterren
35:36
32:13
752
Amber van Gils
33:06
32:14
753
Rietje van der Velden
Breda
33:48
32:15
754
Bapke van Schendel
Breda
34:19
32:16
755
Steffie van der Kolk
Breda
35:48
32:17
756
Chantal Seuntjens
36:15
32:17
757
Lieke Adams
Bavel
33:48
32:17
758
Maaike Damen
36:14
32:17
759
Frida Brekelmans
Breda
33:02
32:17
760
Ellen Holstein
Breda
32:55
32:17
761
Britt van Gurp
Bavel
33:48
32:18
762
Liselotte Koopmans
32:58
32:18
763
Suzanne Kerremans
35:48
32:18
764
Judith Merkies
35:30
32:18
765
Anouk Houwelingen
32:55
32:18
766
Saskia Menken
Breda
35:27
32:18
767
Ireen de Graa
Utrecht
33:04
32:18
768
Silvia Van Dongen
Breda
33:19
32:18
769
Michelle Renes
33:20
32:19
770
Audrey Brengard
Zevenbergen
32:29
32:19
771
Janneke van Opstal
Tilburg
33:24
32:19
772
Fenne Huinink
Bavel
33:48
32:19
773
Noortje van Loon
Gilze
33:24
32:19
774
Kristel Veger
33:28
32:20
775
Maartje van den Enden
Breda
32:30
32:20
776
Bodine Bruin
33:41
32:22
777
Milou Jilesen
Breda
35:25
32:22
778
Gertie Vereijken
34:30
32:22
779
Anita Oosterlee
Breda
33:05
32:22
780
Eline Hoex
34:23
32:23
781
Danielle Van Dongen
Breda
33:24
32:24
782
Tessa Federmann
Sas van Gent
34:47
32:25
783
Willemijn Croonen
Breda
34:04
32:26
784
Shanti van Wijgerden
Terheijden
34:18
32:26
785
Francien van Berkel
Bavel
32:41
32:26
786
Christel Marinus
Breda
35:54
32:27
787
Vivian Hagendoorn
33:08
32:27
788
Tamara Neyt
Sas van Gent
34:51
32:27
789
Elaine Manuputty
Terheijden
34:18
32:28
790
Susan Romme
Etten-Leur
36:07
32:28
791
Dana Bouwknegt
Breda
33:58
32:28
792
Francis Schipperen
Breda
34:24
32:29
793
Sophieke Mion
Vlaardingen
32:44
32:29
794
Tanja Steenhorst
Breda
35:54
32:30
795
Ann Jansen
34:03
32:30
796
Noortje Schoo
35:24
32:30
797
Karolijn Antenne
33:48
32:31
798
Mariella Dijkshoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:04
32:31
799
Marianne van Rees
Ridderkerk
34:44
32:32
800
Maaike Rombouts
34:23
32:32
801
Renske Teirlinck
Breda
36:43
32:32
802
Tessa Gielen
Breda
32:53
32:33
803
Stevenie Roseboom
Nieuwegein
36:27
32:33
804
Marlies Mutsers
Breda
34:15
32:33
805
Claudia de Laat
Goirle
33:51
32:34
806
Maaike Leenders-van de
Oosterhout Nb
32:46
32:34
807
Sehra Muller
35:25
32:35
808
Suzanne Vroemen
Breda
35:49
32:35
809
Teuntje Vreeburg
Breda
35:48
32:35
810
Karine Pelicaen
Bruinisse
34:02
32:36
811
Carmen Geers
36:15
32:36
812
Lisette Gielen
Breda
36:23
32:36
813
Henriëtte Harkx
Prinsenbeek
33:35
32:36
814
Annemiek Meeuwissen
Prinsenbeek
33:35
32:37
815
Beau Lips
Breda
36:19
32:37
816
Anniek Keijer
33:21
32:37
817
Pleunie Warnink
Breda
34:32
32:37
818
Esther Vogels
Beek en Donk
34:32
32:37
819
Anne Klomp - Juten
Breda
33:41
32:37
820
Kitty Kiewied
35:06
32:38
821
Kim Struijs
Breda
34:31
32:38
822
Tonny Akkermans
33:36
32:38
823
Caroline Juten
Heusden gem Heusden
33:41
32:39
824
Jacqueline Jumelet
36:02
32:39
825
Myriam Dekkers
34:05
32:40
826
Annemiek Peters
Breda
34:33
32:40
827
Reggy van Liempd
Breda
36:11
32:40
828
Mia Datema
Oosterhout Nb
34:54
32:40
829
Jacqueline Vermeulen
Breda
33:22
32:41
830
Caithlyn Rompa
35:33
32:41
831
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
33:03
32:41
832
Marleen Coertjens
Roosendaal
32:49
32:42
833
Lianne Gerritsen
Etten-Leur
36:36
32:42
834
Diede Wijnveen
Elst Gld
35:52
32:43
835
Linda Hugens
Steenbergen Nb
36:40
32:43
836
Nathalie Maanders
35:35
32:43
837
Baukje Dijkema
34:36
32:43
838
Adriënne van Rijswijk
Breda
33:42
32:44
839
Tessie Hartkoorn
Breda
34:21
32:44
840
Wilma Oranje
36:02
32:44
841
Marieke Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
36:15
32:46
842
Femke van den Bergh
34:45
32:47
843
Lotte Krijnen
36:54
32:47
844
Nicole Horward
Dorst
35:30
32:47
845
Bianca Hermans
Prinsenbeek
35:30
32:48
846
Diana van Hooft- Verho
Breda
35:48
32:48
847
Wietske Holster
Breda
34:56
32:48
848
Marieke Van Dieren
Breda
34:28
32:48
849
Monique van Beek
Made
35:32
32:48
850
Lieke Berendsen
Breda
35:36
32:48
851
Karen Dox
33:05
32:48
852
Helene MC Luyten
Weelde (BEL)
33:21
32:49
853
Elly van Oorschot
Drimmelen
33:43
32:49
854
Veronica van Tussenbro
Tiel
35:11
32:49
855
Nicole Backx de Graaf
36:40
32:49
856
Nanda Kodde
36:42
32:49
857
Marloes Ottenbros
Breda
36:31
32:50
858
Tessa Vanherck
33:06
32:51
859
Ellis vd Rijsen
36:44
32:51
860
Amy Kodde
Breda
36:42
32:51
861
Susanne Ramstijn
Made
36:33
32:52
862
Coby Stekelenburg
Geertruidenberg
36:31
32:53
863
Dominique de Wild
33:10
32:53
864
Sascha van de Ven
37:02
32:53
865
Angelique Wouters
35:57
32:54
866
Stephanie De Letter
Breda
34:57
32:54
867
Nikki Blaakman
36:33
32:54
868
Claudy de Ruijter
34:29
32:54
869
Chantal Gerritsen
34:11
32:55
870
Isabel van der Meer
36:08
32:55
871
Lianne van Driel
34:23
32:55
872
Moniek Hop
34:11
32:55
873
Marloes van Leijsen
Prinsenbeek
34:17
32:56
874
Els Aarts
34:23
32:56
875
Eline Schrauwen
34:52
32:56
876
Rita Berger-Stuivenber
36:50
32:56
877
Anne Lambregts
Etten-Leur
33:40
32:57
878
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
33:55
32:57
879
Julissa Van den Berg
Etten-Leur
33:42
32:59
880
Esther Kooijman
Schelluinen
36:32
32:59
881
Elly Machielsen
36:15
33:00
882
Annemiek Hemmes
Breda
35:12
33:01
883
Linda de Vos
Hulst
36:38
33:01
884
Sylvie Smeets
Bavel
34:52
33:02
885
Juultje Holster
Breda
35:12
33:02
886
Marcha Engelen-Smeets
Tilburg
34:52
33:02
887
Aukje de Graaf
Amsterdam
35:30
33:02
888
Lotte Maas
33:52
33:04
889
Valérie van Gerven
Breda
33:32
33:04
890
Lieke Huinink
33:52
33:05
891
Emma vd Watering
36:37
33:06
892
Mechteld Blom
36:51
33:06
893
Ann van Rijmenant
Gorinchem
36:40
33:06
894
Marlies Willemse-van A
Breda
36:09
33:07
895
Robin Havermans
36:39
33:07
896
Marleen Segeren
36:38
33:08
897
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven
37:04
33:08
898
Monique Busch
Bavel
36:18
33:08
899
Ilse Vossen
Breda
33:42
33:08
900
Nina van Loon
Eindhoven
37:04
33:09
901
Cynthia Joore
36:32
33:09
902
Julia Schaalje
Breda
37:02
33:10
903
Claudia Stoop
36:31
33:10
904
Corrie van Es
Breda
36:30
33:11
905
Judith M Dekkers
Rotterdam
33:43
33:12
906
Léonne Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
35:19
33:12
907
Priscalle Ypma
Rijsbergen
35:52
33:13
908
Aideen Hardonk
Breda
35:52
33:13
909
Enneke Timmermans
Dongen
36:45
33:13
910
Myrte Schreuder
Breda
36:20
33:14
911
Lydia de Beer
Breda
35:53
33:14
912
Marloes van Kerkhof
Dongen
36:46
33:15
913
Dionne Veroude
36:46
33:15
914
Margo Crooijmans
Breda
36:48
33:16
915
Yolanda Schellekens
Breda
36:48
33:16
916
Startnummer 52299
36:46
33:17
917
Anneke van Kuijk
Breda
36:08
33:18
918
Els Smit
Elst Gld
36:28
33:18
919
Marieke Hesemans
Rijen
36:20
33:18
920
Heske Lycklama à Nijeh
Breda
36:44
33:18
921
Noortje Seelen
Rijen
36:19
33:18
922
Audrey de Jong
Rijen
36:08
33:19
923
Dorine D M M E van der
Hank
35:52
33:19
924
Renate Van Dortmont
Hank
35:55
33:20
925
Dorith van der Wegen
Halsteren
35:58
33:22
926
Fleur Paludanus
Breda
34:52
33:23
927
Loïs Drent
Breda
34:55
33:25
928
Henriëtte van Heeswijk
Teteringen
35:35
33:25
929
Simone Holvast
Breda
36:17
33:25
930
Marlous Baelemans
35:20
33:25
931
Annika Drent
Breda
34:55
33:26
932
Sandra Bastiaansen
34:57
33:26
933
Eveline van der Net
35:22
33:27
934
Corry van Schendel
Willemstad Nb
35:28
33:27
935
Sandra Hendriks
Dordrecht
36:55
33:28
936
Arlett Vanderheyden
Breda
34:20
33:28
937
Daisy Jansen
34:05
33:29
938
Danielle Koijen
Breda
35:19
33:30
939
Hanneke Moers
Breda
36:33
33:30
940
Daniella Bruls
Heerlen
36:10
33:30
941
Jeanet de Jong
36:59
33:31
942
Jade Halters
Oosterhout Nb
34:00
33:32
943
Nadine de Clerck
37:30
33:32
944
Vera Poppelaars
Breda
34:50
33:32
945
Anita Baars
Oosterhout Nb
34:00
33:32
946
Marlouke Leemans
37:04
33:32
947
Maud den Boogert
Breda
33:53
33:32
948
Tanja Leijten
36:38
33:34
949
Carolin Thieme
Wismar (GER)
36:45
33:34
950
Mac Brenters
Nijmegen
37:07
33:35
951
Ellen Houben
37:04
33:35
952
Simone van der Made
Spijkenisse
36:46
33:36
953
Sterre Krijnen
37:43
33:37
954
Marie Boulanger
36:07
33:38
955
Christel van Orsouw
37:13
33:38
956
Alison Stark
Breda
36:25
33:39
957
Danielle Trommel
Oosterhout Nb
35:38
33:39
958
Saskia Klomps
Oosterhout Nb
36:09
33:40
959
Karin van der Schriek-
Made
36:44
33:40
960
Fleur Holthuizen
Ulvenhout
34:56
33:41
961
Marielle van Amstel
Breda
34:56
33:41
962
Willemijn de Feijter
Breda
36:12
33:42
963
Saskia van den Driessc
Oosterhout Nb
36:38
33:43
964
José Olislagers
36:07
33:45
965
Sanne de Leeuw
37:01
33:45
966
Lonneke Limpens
Breda
38:03
33:45
967
Livienke Vogelaar
37:23
33:45
968
Emily Hermus
Breda
38:03
33:46
969
Stefanie Blankers
Breda
38:03
33:46
970
Ellen Hoffmans
Breda
36:57
33:46
971
Moniek van Berkel
Zevenbergen
34:27
33:46
972
Nanc Vissers
37:01
33:46
973
Charlotte de Groot
Hank
34:25
33:47
974
Daniëlle Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
36:49
33:47
975
Lieve Veiks
37:31
33:48
976
Ellen Hulsbergen
Breda
38:03
33:48
977
Elke Louwers
Rotterdam
36:31
33:48
978
Celsie Huls
Rotterdam
36:31
33:48
979
Nancy van Dorst
Breda
36:05
33:48
980
Madelief Bazuin
Breda
37:16
33:48
981
Kim Knibbeler
36:16
33:48
982
Wilma Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
37:20
33:49
983
Ewouda Kloosterman
Breda
38:03
33:49
984
Jenny den Ronden
Teteringen
35:43
33:49
985
Inge Teunissen
Ridderkerk
35:44
33:49
986
Renske Vink
Werkendam
34:25
33:49
987
Charlotte Reijndorp
Oosterhout Nb
36:43
33:50
988
Linda Geppaert
Breda
38:03
33:50
989
Jolanda Nooten
Breda
36:26
33:50
990
Sylvia van Schagen
Raamsdonksveer
36:16
33:50
991
Erica Vergroesen
Breda
36:13
33:51
992
Annemarie van Donk
36:43
33:51
993
Sonja Bastiaansen
35:49
33:51
994
Milia Nooijens
Breda
36:13
33:51
995
Lotte van Vugt
Breda
37:18
33:51
996
Kim van den Bergh
Oosterhout Nb
34:53
33:52
997
Femke Don
Breda
36:33
33:54
998
Yolanda Mira Ferrer
Breda
36:22
33:54
999
Esther Middel
Breda
35:45
33:55
1000
Annet Goos
Breda
38:00
33:58
1001
Leonie van Essen
38:06
33:58
1002
Kristel van der Pol
35:46
33:58
1003
Jetske Osinga
Breda
36:44
33:58
1004
Janneke van Poll
Breda
36:44
33:58
1005
Corine van der Boog
Steenbergen Nb
37:08
33:59
1006
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
34:56
34:00
1007
Loes van der Wolf
Breda
36:13
34:01
1008
Jolanda Schaliboom
Etten-Leur
40:11
34:02
1009
Eva Droogleever
Breda
38:15
34:04
1010
Anneloes Sprenkels
36:03
34:05
1011
Remy Fermont
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:39
34:05
1012
Willy Janssens Loonen
Breda
35:37
34:05
1013
Ineke Looije-van der S
Made
36:48
34:06
1014
Mila de Bruijn
Dorst
36:19
34:06
1015
Sietske Jorissen
36:03
34:07
1016
Melanie Kooijman-Ploeg
Klundert
35:33
34:07
1017
Mirjam Klaasen
Breda
36:46
34:07
1018
Ingrid van Acht
Breda
36:14
34:08
1019
Gonny Poot
Spijkenisse
35:30
34:09
1020
Margo Clasener
Brouwershaven
37:17
34:09
1021
Ilona Coertjens
Breda
36:37
34:10
1022
Marjolein van Nunen
Prinsenbeek
38:25
34:10
1023
Manon Pullen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:34
34:10
1024
Anna Schaalje
Breda
38:03
34:11
1025
Selma Kool
36:37
34:11
1026
Esther Donk
Hooge Zwaluwe
36:02
34:12
1027
Nadia Houtkamp
38:15
34:13
1028
Regine van Mol
Breda
34:57
34:13
1029
Carla Aarts
Gilze
35:50
34:13
1030
Jacqueline Lensing
Breda
35:50
34:13
1031
Jessica Schouten
Sleeuwijk
37:33
34:15
1032
Annemarie Houwen
37:12
34:15
1033
Gwendolyn van der Krui
35:16
34:16
1034
Cindy Pronk
Breda
34:30
34:16
1035
Nicole WHM Elsten
Roosendaal
38:13
34:16
1036
Gabrielle Jehee
Roosendaal
38:13
34:17
1037
Laetitia Hage
35:22
34:18
1038
Maud Schreuder
Breda
36:29
34:20
1039
Astrid Kroes
Breda
36:37
34:20
1040
Mac Wijne
Amsterdam
34:43
34:20
1041
Janneke Van Tilburg
Breda
37:32
34:20
1042
Florence Lucas
Teteringen
37:22
34:21
1043
Jeanne Wijne
Breda
34:43
34:21
1044
Jenny van Dijk
Rijsbergen
36:45
34:22
1045
Monique van Steen
Bavel
37:34
34:24
1046
Jacqueline van der Wes
Breda
38:38
34:26
1047
Judith van Staalduinen
Breda
34:37
34:27
1048
Susanne de Kroon
Breda
37:39
34:27
1049
Kaya van Grondelle
Breda
36:36
34:27
1050
Tessa Verbart
35:26
34:28
1051
Odi Martin
38:27
34:28
1052
Eva Dekkers
35:16
34:29
1053
Thea van Gelderen
36:27
34:30
1054
Lena ten Wolde
Breda
36:37
34:30
1055
Sjan Besems
Breda
36:30
34:31
1056
Saskia Groenevelt
Breda
36:44
34:31
1057
Anita Stoop
37:36
34:32
1058
Leonie Piso
Nijmegen
35:01
34:33
1059
Gerdi Evers
Etten-Leur
38:21
34:33
1060
Doenja van Cleef
Utrecht
34:33
34:33
1061
Ellen ten Wolde
Breda
36:43
34:34
1062
Nelly Eijlers
Breda
36:55
34:34
1063
Tanja Spinhoven
Breda
36:54
34:34
1064
Peggy Ramsche
Breda
36:41
34:34
1065
Mireille Lambrechts
37:55
34:36
1066
Annemarie Trouerbach
37:54
34:36
1067
Eefje Strijbosch
Tilburg
38:45
34:37
1068
Marga ten Wolde
Breda
36:47
34:37
1069
Sara Van Dinther
Rhoon
37:24
34:37
1070
Annelies vd Bor
36:35
34:38
1071
Olga van Gils
Breda
36:45
34:38
1072
Willemijn Kaal
Rhoon
37:26
34:39
1073
Marleen van den Bok
36:35
34:39
1074
Yvonne van Essen
Breda
38:40
34:40
1075
Daphne Scherbeijn
Rotterdam
35:12
34:41
1076
Bea Koot
Roosendaal
36:06
34:42
1077
Andrea Dalsem
Breda
37:23
34:43
1078
Luna Reuser
Bavel
38:42
34:43
1079
Diana van Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
35:32
34:44
1080
Loïs Brusselers
Bavel
38:43
34:44
1081
Maaike Winkel
Breda
37:36
34:44
1082
Marlies van Steen
Breda
36:48
34:45
1083
Juliëtte Oomen
Bavel
38:42
34:46
1084
Beatrijs Kakebeeke
Breda
37:52
34:46
1085
Altanie Chamilaki
Breda
37:52
34:46
1086
Ilse Leeuwis
Sliedrecht
38:17
34:46
1087
Inge van Gelder
Breda
37:35
34:46
1088
Kim Helmer
Westmaas
38:46
34:48
1089
Daphne van Haperen
38:09
34:48
1090
Leentje van den Berg
Breda
36:35
34:48
1091
Chantal Staal
Harderwijk
37:51
34:48
1092
Anne Huijsmans
Breda
37:35
34:48
1093
Marleen De Rooij
Standdaarbuiten
36:49
34:48
1094
Alice Busch-Luyken
Breda
36:25
34:49
1095
Jolita Dijke - van Gee
Standdaarbuiten
36:49
34:49
1096
Yvonne de Baat
Breda
35:47
34:49
1097
Astrid Schaareman
Breda
36:25
34:49
1098
Monique de Baat
Breda
35:47
34:49
1099
Inge Middeldorp
Breda
36:36
34:50
1100
Daniëlle Bastiaansen-H
Zundert
36:28
34:50
1101
Erika van der Maas
Hank
38:13
34:52
1102
Kristel Jonkers
Breda
37:42
34:53
1103
Imke Kuijpers
35:41
34:53
1104
Nanny Vermeulen
Breda
36:40
34:54
1105
Estelle Vermeulen
Wageningen
36:40
34:54
1106
Renee van de Beurcht
Macharen
38:38
34:54
1107
Miranda van den Buys
Meerle (BEL)
36:51
34:55
1108
Charlotte Jacob
Sluis
35:13
34:57
1109
Marloes Van Peer - van
Teteringen
35:04
34:57
1110
Ineke van den Beemt
36:42
34:57
1111
Sandra Colon
Etten-Leur
36:44
34:57
1112
Petra van Damme
Stellendam
37:05
34:57
1113
Inge ter Beek
Raamsdonksveer
37:53
34:58
1114
Martine Janssen
Bavel
37:47
34:58
1115
Lisa Römgens
Bavel
36:18
34:58
1116
Monique van der Leer
Breda
38:43
34:59
1117
Lianne Daane
38:38
34:59
1118
Anouk van der Leer
Breda
38:43
35:01
1119
Susan Römgens-van Dong
Bavel
36:18
35:01
1120
Jutta van den Heuvel
Breda
38:32
35:02
1121
Simone van Bezooijen
Breda
38:32
35:03
1122
Corina De Rooij
Krimpen aan den IJss
37:02
35:03
1123
Lynn Reichert
Nieuw-Vennep
38:46
35:04
1124
Marleen den Hartog
38:39
35:05
1125
Femke Lauret
Breda
37:01
35:05
1126
M S Schimmel-Bons
38:39
35:06
1127
Jeanette de Haas
Amersfoort
37:14
35:06
1128
Daniëlle Danen
Klundert
37:45
35:07
1129
Eva Bakker
Breda
38:06
35:07
1130
Gaelle den Ridder
Breda
38:46
35:08
1131
Lisette Steinfort
37:08
35:11
1132
Esther van den Heuvel
Breda
38:09
35:15
1133
Marianne Kalmijn
Rhoon
38:04
35:15
1134
Helen Vaandrager
Rhoon
38:05
35:17
1135
Esther de Koning
39:19
35:18
1136
Angelique Knol
Breda
38:38
35:19
1137
Jennifer de Jong
Amsterdam
36:42
35:21
1138
Monique Abbenbroek
Breda
38:17
35:21
1139
Iris Snoek
36:00
35:21
1140
Maartje Vennik-De Jong
Utrecht
36:42
35:22
1141
Hanneke Verhoeven
38:38
35:22
1142
Hanne Voorsluijs
Breda
39:31
35:22
1143
Lisanne Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
38:13
35:25
1144
Cindy Dirven
Prinsenbeek
38:25
35:27
1145
Desiree den Ouden
Breda
38:29
35:28
1146
Evelyn Govers Janssen
Breda
38:25
35:28
1147
Michelle Jansen
Breda
38:42
35:28
1148
Lotti van der Wouden
36:33
35:29
1149
Julia Verharen
35:55
35:30
1150
Mirjam Beemsterboer
38:48
35:31
1151
Liesbeth Verharen
35:55
35:31
1152
AJ Marissen
Breda
39:02
35:33
1153
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
35:33
35:33
1154
Suze van Leuwen
Breda
37:49
35:33
1155
Marrietta Marijnissen
37:22
35:33
1156
Willeke van Tongeren
Breda
37:49
35:33
1157
Yuanita Koopmans
Etten-Leur
37:05
35:35
1158
Yolanda Gielissen
Breda
38:31
35:35
1159
Marielle Bekx
Breda
38:31
35:36
1160
Merrilee Schuurman
39:35
35:37
1161
Ilona Booij
Hank
38:49
35:37
1162
Claudia Druppers
Utrecht
36:42
35:38
1163
Ingrid Rubini
Rotterdam
37:07
35:39
1164
Anne van Alebeek
Breda
38:45
35:39
1165
Marijne Kok-Winkler
Barendrecht
36:02
35:40
1166
Meriam van Eekelen
39:13
35:40
1167
Eline Verton
36:21
35:41
1168
Patricia van de Ven
Breda
38:14
35:42
1169
Saskia Blokland
Breda
38:41
35:42
1170
Marlous de Meijer
Breda
38:30
35:42
1171
Claire Badoux
Breda
36:52
35:45
1172
Denise Vogel
Dordrecht
38:42
35:45
1173
Anja de Tree-Heijstek
Nederland
36:28
35:45
1174
Evelyne Visscher
Breda
37:47
35:47
1175
Loes van Diggele
Rotterdam
36:04
35:48
1176
Louise van der Westen
Breda
39:58
35:49
1177
Anneke Witting
35:59
35:50
1178
Katja van den Broeke
36:51
35:51
1179
Mandy Leeman
Vlaardingen
38:19
35:52
1180
Marjolein Gommers
Roosendaal
38:05
35:53
1181
Melissa Domacassée
Breda
38:53
35:54
1182
Odette Volder
Hank
37:18
35:54
1183
Aniek Witsmeer
Breda
39:25
35:54
1184
Madzy de Bont
39:38
35:59
1185
Milla Mulders
39:38
35:59
1186
Kirsten van Zanten
Roosendaal
39:24
36:00
1187
Kiki van Rijswijk
39:38
36:00
1188
Marion Verdam
Vlissingen
38:53
36:01
1189
Ineke Lauwen
Prinsenbeek
39:03
36:03
1190
Jack Hopmans
39:17
36:03
1191
Marian van Alten
Breda
39:00
36:04
1192
Alida Kol
Rotterdam
37:06
36:05
1193
Monique Borghouts
39:45
36:05
1194
Cecile Euwe
39:45
36:05
1195
Daisy Adriaenssens
Schoten (BEL)
37:41
36:06
1196
Fieke Lucassen
39:32
36:06
1197
Daphne Helwig
36:25
36:07
1198
Martha Nabbe
Bavel
36:09
36:07
1199
Nathalie Verkouter
Veen
39:01
36:07
1200
Ellen vd Maagdenberg
39:18
36:07
1201
Vera van den Heuvel
Oosterhout Nb
39:01
36:09
1202
Mariska Kuijpers
Roosendaal
37:19
36:12
1203
Daphne Knobel
Breda
38:41
36:12
1204
Elise Krzeszewski
38:40
36:13
1205
Carin van den Bliek
Ulvenhout
38:28
36:21
1206
Vivian Reinders
38:09
36:24
1207
Joyce De Jonge
Breda
40:42
36:24
1208
Jolanda Snelders
Breda
39:41
36:24
1209
Karin de Klerk- Wirken
Breda
38:09
36:24
1210
Kristin Nuitermans
Dorst
39:17
36:27
1211
Merel Bouwmeester
Breda
39:49
36:28
1212
Misha van den Goorberg
Breda
39:28
36:32
1213
Fleur Smits
Breda
39:28
36:32
1214
Stephanie van Dommele
Roosendaal
37:44
36:34
1215
Joke Matto
40:22
36:36
1216
Helena Dircken
Kaatsheuvel
39:52
36:39
1217
Naomi Bonafasia
Breda
38:57
36:43
1218
Esther Verdaas
Breda
38:41
36:43
1219
Sandy Pot
Bavel
39:49
36:44
1220
Angelina Vekemans
37:01
36:44
1221
Sophie Kerstens
38:57
36:46
1222
Linda Schwaab
Haarlem
37:07
36:46
1223
Maaike van der Harg
Zoetermeer
39:25
36:47
1224
Wendy Zwart
Breda
38:48
36:47
1225
Judith Kerstens
Breda
38:58
36:47
1226
Wicky van Rij
's-Gravenhage
39:32
36:48
1227
Hella Ebbing
Breda
40:43
36:53
1228
Nadine van den Hoogen
Breda
40:01
36:54
1229
Mariska Andrik
Breda
40:38
36:57
1230
Veerle Andrik
Breda
40:38
36:57
1231
Eefje Fruijters
37:14
36:58
1232
Ria Klijs
38:22
36:59
1233
Yvette Van der Veldt
Oosteind
40:42
37:02
1234
Femke Erlings
39:34
37:04
1235
Wendy van Boxel
Poederoijen
38:26
37:05
1236
Liselotte Hendrikx
Zevenbergen
39:59
37:06
1237
Lizan Brienen
Rijswijk Nb
38:26
37:06
1238
Ella Masclee
38:01
37:06
1239
Kathelijne Swanen
37:23
37:07
1240
Aviva Maclee
38:02
37:07
1241
Sanne Hendrikx
Zevenbergen
39:59
37:08
1242
Mariska van Dijk
Breda
40:19
37:09
1243
Jeanine Smulders
40:29
37:10
1244
Margret van Doorn
Heijningen
39:47
37:11
1245
Angelina Muller
Barendrecht
37:29
37:13
1246
Julia Landa
38:46
37:14
1247
Bregtje van Schelt
38:46
37:14
1248
Gonnie Kemps
Veghel
39:43
37:15
1249
Lotte Jansen
Halsteren
39:51
37:15
1250
Stephanie Van der Burg
Breda
38:17
37:16
1251
Erica Gray
Breda
39:41
37:18
1252
Helga Schoo
40:10
37:18
1253
Sanne van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
40:40
37:19
1254
Laura Koning
Breda
40:40
37:19
1255
Ciska Gijtenbeek
Rijen
40:25
37:19
1256
Jacqueline Nooijens
Tilburg
39:38
37:21
1257
Ada de LaRuelle
38:03
37:22
1258
Patty Blom 't Hart
Breda
40:25
37:22
1259
Hettie van Ommen
Eindhoven
40:24
37:22
1260
Marina de Bie
41:35
37:26
1261
Marieke de Bie
41:34
37:27
1262
Mo van Sas
Gilze
39:50
37:27
1263
Annemarie van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
40:22
37:28
1264
Nika van den Bosch
38:27
37:29
1265
Bertine Rijnhout
Breda
39:50
37:30
1266
Claudia van der Grijn
Groot-Ammers
40:14
37:32
1267
Floor den Hollander
Breda
39:40
37:33
1268
Carla Jagernath
Halsteren
41:46
37:33
1269
Sarah Severson
Dordrecht
41:46
37:33
1270
Nathalie van Opstal
Breda
39:41
37:34
1271
Carla Koppers
40:58
37:38
1272
Marieke Lustenhouwer
41:26
37:39
1273
Arieke Knool
41:34
37:40
1274
Sacha van den Dool
Breda
40:39
37:42
1275
Arianne van Doorn
Heijningen
40:18
37:42
1276
Jolanda van Asperen
Macharen
41:25
37:43
1277
Jara Lonkhuijzen
38:42
37:46
1278
Stella Griep
38:40
37:48
1279
Evelien Vlassenrood
41:02
37:49
1280
Saskia van Gool
Breda
40:52
37:50
1281
Hannah van Acht
Breda
39:58
37:51
1282
Disilva de Ley
38:44
37:52
1283
Reyhan Abaka
Rotterdam
40:14
37:54
1284
Linda Kieboom
Moerdijk
40:26
37:55
1285
Zoe van Hest
41:07
37:57
1286
Anne van Gils
Bavel
41:21
37:58
1287
Joyce van der Eijk
Breda
39:22
38:00
1288
Lotte van der Heijden
39:07
38:02
1289
Cindy van der Eijk
Appeltern
39:22
38:03
1290
Astrid Damen van Dijk
Etten-Leur
38:16
38:04
1291
Lya van Gorp
38:43
38:09
1292
Stefanie Zijlstra
Breda
39:25
38:14
1293
Joyce Akkermans
39:14
38:14
1294
Anne van Loon
Breda
42:17
38:17
1295
Karen van Berkel
Breda
40:57
38:17
1296
Corry Mathijssen
38:19
38:19
1297
Marietta Witte
Prinsenbeek
42:04
38:22
1298
Lonneke Boons
Breda
39:43
38:25
1299
Daphne van Daal
Breda
39:15
38:25
1300
Moniek de Ruiter
Breda
41:24
38:27
1301
Jacqueline van der Bee
Breda
41:25
38:27
1302
Karin Oenema
Tilburg
39:33
38:29
1303
Natasja Boohemen
Oosterhout Nb
42:18
38:32
1304
Lidy van de Griendt
Teteringen
40:40
38:36
1305
Frea Rijnsbergen
Rotterdam
39:11
38:41
1306
Justine de Groot
Raamsdonksveer
41:51
38:45
1307
Elaine Noomen-Doesburg
Oosterland
40:16
38:49
1308
Kim van Velzen
40:01
38:49
1309
Elisabeth Venema
Huizen
41:50
39:02
1310
Conny Huijbregts
Dorst
41:57
39:09
1311
Annika Korporaal
Waalwijk
42:15
39:19
1312
Cora van der Vlies
Amersfoort
42:15
39:19
1313
Madieke Smeulders
Zoetermeer
42:00
39:23
1314
Marieke van der Zee-Sc
Zoetermeer
42:01
39:24
1315
Ineke de Vendt
Vlaardingen
40:05
39:30
1316
Karin Bekendam
Capelle aan den IJss
41:58
39:36
1317
Eva van Dongen
42:50
39:39
1318
Nathalie Geppaart-Tuin
Breda
42:53
40:11
1319
Nancy van Oort
Breda
42:54
40:11
1320
Brigitte van Pelt
Breda
44:23
40:35
1321
Ana van Pelt
Breda
44:23
40:37
1322
Annelieke van den Broe
Roosendaal
44:43
41:14
1323
Sandra Kapteijn
Breda
44:44
41:14
1324
Monique van Ham
Raamsdonksveer
45:08
41:58
1325
Nina Scheffer
Breda
42:08
42:00
1326
Hind Karam
Breda
42:08
42:01
1327
Hanneke Blom
Zevenbergen
44:10
43:03
1328
Gwen Kuijpers
Breda
44:52
43:14
1329
Femke Klijsen
Breda
45:06
43:27
1330
Annelie van Dijk
45:28
44:43
1331
Carolien van Leeuwen
Breda
46:02
44:53
1332
Nicole Daob
47:47
45:16
1333
Patty van Es
Oosterhout Nb
48:10
45:36
1334
Desi van Es
Breda
48:10
45:36
1335
Linda van Son
Breda
53:39
50:38
BDR5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Niemeijer
Merk-Echt B.V. 1
15:55
15:55
2
Roy van Eekelen
Runnersworld Breda 2
16:00
16:00
3
Edwin van Gurp
Runnersworld Breda 2
16:54
16:54
4
Stijn Peeters
Bielars 1
16:56
16:56
5
Stan Zeegers
Bielars 1
16:57
16:57
6
Freek van de Weerd
Bielars 1
17:02
17:02
7
Mark Buiks
Bielars 1
17:07
17:07
8
Guido Jonkers
Runnersworld Breda 2
17:58
17:58
9
Joris Reijnders
De Geus Jachtbouw 1
19:53
19:09
10
Luc Altorf
Skalar Analytical 4
21:59
20:15
11
Wilko Anker
Merk-Echt B.V. 1
20:20
20:19
12
Ton Crul
Gemeente Breda 6
21:05
20:37
13
Peter van der Ark
Kinesis Pharma 1
21:12
20:52
14
Benny Poppe
HSK Groep 2
22:43
21:02
15
Suzanne Jonkers
Bielars 1
21:08
21:08
16
Styn Mulderink
Koch & Van den Heuve
21:39
21:08
17
Roderik Blok
Medinova 1
22:37
21:22
18
Arie Segers
Royal Cosun 10
23:21
21:59
19
Joeri van Gils
Perfetti Van Melle 7
23:18
22:06
20
Bertram de Crom
Royal Cosun 10
23:13
22:08
21
Maarten Vrolijks
Accendium Services B
24:31
22:25
22
Wouter Schuitema
Gemeente Breda 6
23:37
22:26
23
Ramon de Haas
Vifor Pharma Nederla
24:02
22:28
24
Erik van Hellemond
Royal Cosun 10
24:00
22:36
25
Marnix Holleman
ABN AMRO 4
24:01
22:42
26
Marlieke Husslage
Runnersworld Breda 2
22:50
22:48
27
Richard Jonkers
De Rooi Pannen 5
22:54
22:51
28
Janneke Luitjes
Runnersworld Breda 2
22:59
22:57
29
Paul Fest
Royal Cosun 8
24:22
22:58
30
Frank Edelbroek
Royal Cosun 10
24:24
23:00
31
Frank Antens
antens music creatio
24:34
23:11
32
Otto Verbruggen
Amgen 43
23:59
23:24
33
Marcel Naring
Cingel College 2
24:44
23:32
34
Rob van den Berg
Royal Cosun 10
25:05
23:40
35
Geert Jan Velings
Amgen 43
25:07
23:47
36
Eric de Hoogh
CZ 5
24:59
23:52
37
Wouter Tonnaer
CCI IT GROEP 2
25:27
23:52
38
Lisa Chadwick
antens music creatio
25:17
23:56
39
Robert van Melle
Royal Cosun 15
25:45
23:57
40
Remco Snoeren
CZ 7
25:07
24:01
41
Maikel van der Sanden
ABN AMRO 7
26:30
24:09
42
Luuk van Schendel
CZ 7
25:21
24:13
43
Toine Ramakers
Accendium Services B
26:23
24:16
44
Rob van Hal
Amphia ziekenhuis 18
25:42
24:17
45
Veerle Willemsen
De Rooi Pannen 4
25:22
24:18
46
Berend Roelen
Perfetti Van Melle 8
25:26
24:20
47
Buddy Leeman
Rechtbank 11
26:07
24:21
48
Kevin Denis
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
26:03
24:24
49
Stijn de Geus
De Geus Jachtbouw 1
25:11
24:24
50
Maarten Berendschot
AKD 4
26:51
24:26
51
Eric Mutsaers
De Rooi Pannen 3
26:02
24:32
52
Klaas Romkes
CZ 6
25:38
24:32
53
Cia Koetsenruijter
Careyn 6
25:12
24:37
54
Lucia Verschueren
Amphia ziekenhuis 19
25:04
24:44
55
Arthur Claassen
Amphia ziekenhuis 18
26:03
24:45
56
Nelly Bosier
Amgen 43
25:15
24:45
57
Paul Schoutens
Royal Cosun 8
26:12
24:52
58
Jan Verhulst
Driscoll's of Europe
27:04
24:58
59
Michel Kramer
Alphabet Nederland B
27:18
25:00
60
Arthur Houben
Synthon 1
27:12
25:01
61
Angela Hazenberg
MK2 audiovisueel BV
26:41
25:01
62
Koen Poppelaars
ABN AMRO 6
27:26
25:05
63
Rens Dijkmans
Driscoll's of Europe
27:19
25:12
64
Ariën van Zanten
SPRANGERS Bouwbedrij
28:00
25:13
65
Erik van der Velden
Koch & Van den Heuve
26:14
25:22
66
Roger Nooten
Amgen 47
26:06
25:25
67
Enzo Talamini
ABN AMRO 7
27:48
25:30
68
Robert ten Hoor
Accendium Services B
27:38
25:31
69
Elout Vos
Amphia ziekenhuis 25
27:51
25:38
70
Valentijn van den Heuv
Amgen 45
26:52
25:38
71
Robert Smith
Royal Cosun 14
27:16
25:41
72
Astrid de Schepper
antens music creatio
27:22
25:42
73
Theo Gerrits
Royal Cosun 9
27:24
25:43
74
Menno van Driest
CCI IT GROEP 1
27:18
25:45
75
Martijn van de Graaf
CCI IT GROEP 1
27:19
25:45
76
Lilian van der Lichte
Royal Cosun 13
27:20
25:46
77
Frank Bouwkamp
Gemeente Breda 6
27:50
25:47
78
Rick
Gemeente Breda 6
27:50
25:48
79
Rijn
Gemeente Breda 7
26:47
25:57
80
Myrthe Mulder
Merk-Echt B.V. 1
27:24
26:00
81
Raymond Wennekes
Onderwaterhuis.NL 1
27:40
26:04
82
Startnummer 60265
NV BOM 2
27:19
26:08
83
Startnummer 60295
CCI IT GROEP 1
27:37
26:11
84
Jack van Gastel
Rechtbank 9
28:08
26:20
85
Hans Bogaarts
Skalar Analytical 4
28:08
26:20
86
Marieke de Jongh
Royal Cosun 13
28:00
26:21
87
David de Geus
De Geus Jachtbouw 1
27:09
26:23
88
Richard van Leeuwen
De Geus Jachtbouw 1
27:08
26:26
89
Vanessa Beekman
Driscoll's of Europe
28:27
26:30
90
Joris van de Wagt
Skalar Analytical 5
28:17
26:31
91
Steffie Baijens
Amgen 41
27:53
26:32
92
Manon Berendschot
AKD 4
29:00
26:33
93
Adrienne Aarts
Rechtbank 10
28:23
26:34
94
Mariette Bolkenbaas
Royal Cosun 13
28:16
26:42
95
Jos van Nispen
Rechtbank 9
28:28
26:43
96
Martijn Geervliet
Gemeente Breda 7
28:46
26:44
97
Corine van Brink
Amphia ziekenhuis 16
29:23
26:45
98
Marca Nelen
Amphia ziekenhuis 20
28:18
26:46
99
Inge Verschueren
Amphia ziekenhuis 16
29:27
26:48
100
Natascha Pijnenburg
Rechtbank 10
28:39
26:51
101
Renate Kerckhoffs
Gemeente Breda 7
28:51
26:51
102
Marike Capon
Skalar Analytical 4
28:56
26:52
103
Carlo Verhulst
Amphia ziekenhuis 24
28:22
26:52
104
Agneta Markusse
Royal Cosun 12
28:27
26:55
105
Karin Borst
Amphia ziekenhuis 22
28:39
26:56
106
Bart Huijgens
Skalar Analytical 6
29:02
26:59
107
Bernard Hollaers
NedMobiel B.V. 2
29:42
27:00
108
Gert Sikken
Royal Cosun 8
28:39
27:01
109
Bram Netten
IKEA 5
28:31
27:10
110
Ton Josten
Amphia ziekenhuis 18
28:27
27:11
111
Erwin Verkade
Amphia ziekenhuis 24
28:42
27:12
112
Dick Bakker
Biomet GSCC 3
29:42
27:12
113
Douglas Chadwick
antens music creatio
28:59
27:18
114
Minke
Gemeente Breda 7
28:09
27:19
115
Marc Oonincx
Gemeente Breda 7
28:09
27:19
116
Paul van Dongen
Alphabet Nederland B
29:46
27:19
117
Tamara Verheyden
Amphia ziekenhuis 22
29:00
27:19
118
Wouter van Engelen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
29:07
27:23
119
Renier van Dinter
antens music creatio
29:04
27:24
120
Kees Lambregts
NOVOTEK 1
29:44
27:27
121
Mart Scheepers
NOVOTEK 1
29:45
27:27
122
Yvette Voesenek
NOVOTEK 1
29:44
27:28
123
Theo van der Hek
Vifor Pharma Nederla
29:09
27:30
124
Thomas van Zuien
MK2 audiovisueel BV
29:11
27:33
125
Migon Schoonens
Amgen 46
28:57
27:33
126
Chris van den Heuvel
Amgen 45
28:49
27:34
127
Felice Berendschot
AKD 4
30:00
27:34
128
Miranda Huppertz
Royal Cosun 11
28:57
27:36
129
Marjolein Kempen
Stichting Nieuwe Ves
29:59
27:36
130
Pim Nolting
Elho 4
29:40
27:37
131
Vivian Denis
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
29:18
27:38
132
Mirena Nouwen
Kinesis Pharma 1
29:15
27:42
133
Klaas Ariaans
ABN AMRO 4
29:11
27:44
134
Karolien Koolhof
BNDeStem 2
29:00
27:44
135
Richard Bakx
Royal Cosun 14
29:28
27:45
136
Terry van der Westen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
28:34
27:48
137
Astrid Koch
Amphia ziekenhuis 27
29:14
27:49
138
Gwenda van den Hoven
Koch & Van den Heuve
28:41
27:50
139
Startnummer 60330
CZ 5
31:37
27:50
140
Arnold van Kampen
SPRANGERS Bouwbedrij
30:40
27:51
141
Karen de Bel
De Rooi Pannen 4
30:31
27:51
142
Paul de Jong
CCI IT GROEP 2
29:28
27:52
143
Wesley Blommerde
CCI IT GROEP 1
29:24
27:53
144
Michiel Baldal
Amphia ziekenhuis 18
29:10
27:54
145
J L Wiersema
Mazars Paardekooper
29:50
27:55
146
Patrick Koens
AKD 5
29:04
28:00
147
Jeannette Deckers
BKV 2
29:35
28:02
148
Iris Jacobs
Rechtbank 11
30:01
28:04
149
Matthijs van der Zouwe
Merk-Echt B.V. 1
29:41
28:04
150
Nicole van Ginhoven
Amphia ziekenhuis 22
29:48
28:04
151
Nathalie Brand
Afvalstoffen Termina
30:26
28:06
152
Manja de Groot
Royal Cosun 15
29:51
28:07
153
Willem van Liemt
Accendium Services B
30:20
28:07
154
Alex Beijerling
ETW Breda B.V. 3
30:47
28:08
155
Pierre van Heerden
Amphia ziekenhuis 25
30:26
28:08
156
Daniëlle Smitsman
Careyn 6
28:55
28:09
157
Maaike Mathijssen
Rechtbank 8
30:00
28:09
158
Paul Groenewegen
ABN AMRO 4
29:33
28:10
159
Carmen Reynders
Amphia ziekenhuis 19
28:30
28:10
160
Ellen van Beers
Amgen 46
29:36
28:11
161
Fop van der Bie
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
29:40
28:11
162
Tamara Joosen
Rechtbank 10
30:31
28:14
163
Cosenza Wattimena
Amgen 41
29:38
28:16
164
John van den Brand
MK2 audiovisueel BV
29:57
28:17
165
Robert Oostendorp
Accendium Services B
30:29
28:23
166
Rob Willers
MEE West Brabant 2
30:49
28:23
167
Remco Bos
Skalar Analytical 6
30:45
28:25
168
Bas Groenewegen
Vifor Pharma Nederla
30:06
28:27
169
Evelien Denis
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
30:14
28:33
170
Anita Denis
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
30:16
28:34
171
Amber van Pul
AKD 5
29:41
28:36
172
Susanne Bisschops
Alphabet Nederland B
30:47
28:38
173
Susan Sleijster
Delek Nederland BV 6
30:19
28:38
174
Dennis Korsten
Rechtbank 11
30:27
28:40
175
Renee Otten
Amphia ziekenhuis 26
30:27
28:40
176
L Niemans
Mazars Paardekooper
30:34
28:40
177
Marchien Dumont
De Rooi Pannen 4
29:51
28:40
178
Marijna Bolder
Careyn 5
29:30
28:41
179
Henk van Pul
AKD 5
29:47
28:42
180
Rachel van Rijn
Synthon 1
30:50
28:43
181
Peter Vierenhalm
BNDeStem 2
30:23
28:43
182
Marco Heesbeen
Onderwaterhuis.NL 1
30:18
28:44
183
Marloes de Jong
CCI IT GROEP 2
30:13
28:44
184
Patrick Wolfe
CZ 7
29:52
28:45
185
Bernadette Brouwers
Careyn 4
29:21
28:46
186
Laura Koppenaal
Rechtbank 11
30:35
28:46
187
Dennis Meurs
Alphabet Nederland B
31:03
28:46
188
Anniek Bles
Rechtbank 11
30:35
28:47
189
Krisztina ten Hoor
Accendium Services B
30:55
28:47
190
Ingeborg van Beurden
Amphia ziekenhuis 18
30:20
28:48
191
Marieta Snelders
Koch & Van den Heuve
31:28
28:49
192
Susan Homminga
Kinesis Pharma 1
30:22
28:49
193
Inge Hermans
CCI IT GROEP 2
30:24
28:50
194
Gloria Berrio
Royal Cosun 9
30:35
28:53
195
Richelle van Helten
Royal Cosun 13
30:29
28:54
196
Quirinne Altorf
Skalar Analytical 5
31:06
28:59
197
Mohamed el Filali
IKEA 4
30:24
29:02
198
Henk Naves
Rechtbank 9
30:42
29:03
199
Anna Sasiadek
Stichting Nieuwe Ves
31:27
29:04
200
Heleen van Zuien
MK2 audiovisueel BV
30:44
29:04
201
Nienke Verheijden
Amphia ziekenhuis 26
30:52
29:04
202
Ragna Ferwerda
Whirlpool Nederland
31:40
29:05
203
Kim van der Vorst
Royal Cosun 11
29:55
29:07
204
Hans Altorf
Skalar Analytical 5
31:19
29:08
205
Bonnie Herbrink
Amgen 46
30:34
29:08
206
Mayo Daemen
HSK Groep 2
30:58
29:09
207
Roos Pollé
Stichting Nieuwe Ves
31:34
29:10
208
Esther van Zijp
BKV 2
31:26
29:13
209
Daniëlle van Gestel
NV BOM 2
30:43
29:15
210
Jolanda Vermulst
Royal Cosun 11
29:42
29:15
211
Inge Linders
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
31:01
29:15
212
René Linders
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
31:01
29:16
213
Ilse de Jagher
Amphia ziekenhuis 16
31:56
29:17
214
Laura Schippers
De Geus Jachtbouw 1
30:04
29:19
215
Jeroen van Driel
Delek Nederland BV 6
32:13
29:20
216
Arlène Smits
Alphabet Nederland B
31:31
29:21
217
Charlotte de Bree
Amphia ziekenhuis 26
31:08
29:22
218
Joost Kuijsters
Amphia ziekenhuis 27
30:58
29:27
219
Rob Kooijmans
Driscoll's of Europe
31:33
29:28
220
Renate van Ham
Royal Cosun 14
31:12
29:29
221
Miranda van Gelder
IKEA 4
30:51
29:30
222
Leo Andriessen
Koch & Van den Heuve
30:22
29:30
223
Meike Roelen
Perfetti Van Melle 8
30:45
29:31
224
Rachel van Stappen
Amgen 46
30:59
29:31
225
Emma van Dam
Perfetti Van Melle 8
30:45
29:31
226
Wim Mols
CZ 9
32:25
29:33
227
Jean-Pierre Bolsius
ABN AMRO 5
32:06
29:36
228
Mathilde Koniuszek
Alphabet Nederland B
31:47
29:37
229
Janet Janssen-Eleveld
Kinesis Pharma 1
31:14
29:41
230
Iris van Driel
Accendium Services B
31:51
29:44
231
Carla Uitdewilligen
Accendium Services B
31:57
29:50
232
Lia Kouwenhoven
Careyn 4
30:24
29:50
233
Renata de Jong
MEE West Brabant 2
32:15
29:51
234
Jolanda Haagh
Amphia ziekenhuis 19
30:10
29:51
235
Tjarda Bouma
Rechtbank 8
31:33
29:51
236
Raymond de Bis
ABN AMRO 4
32:12
29:51
237
Noortje Smits
Tence Inzetbureau 4
30:51
29:54
238
René de Ridder
Biomet GSCC 3
32:29
29:56
239
Saskia de Graauw
Amgen 40
31:51
29:59
240
Ben van Kooij
SPRANGERS Bouwbedrij
31:13
30:03
241
Noortje Saes
BKV 1
32:18
30:07
242
Anja van Miert
Amphia ziekenhuis 20
31:56
30:07
243
Ellen Himschoot
Vifor Pharma Nederla
31:49
30:10
244
Sjoerd Krist
Beckers Benelux 2
31:48
30:10
245
Anita Bras
Amgen 40
32:01
30:11
246
Dirk van den Driessche
Beckers Benelux 2
31:49
30:11
247
Inge van Horne
Beckers Benelux 2
31:49
30:11
248
Mijndert Overgaauw
Beckers Benelux 2
31:49
30:12
249
Maarten Denis
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
31:58
30:13
250
Philip Eloff
Amgen 38
31:38
30:14
251
Bart Dooremalen
NedMobiel B.V. 2
32:57
30:15
252
Cupert Eloff
Amgen 38
31:37
30:15
253
Albert Markusse
Royal Cosun 8
31:51
30:16
254
Stephan van Veldhoven
MK2 audiovisueel BV
31:57
30:16
255
Miriam Haagh-Reijne
PvdA Breda 2
31:48
30:17
256
Cindy Heesbeen
Onderwaterhuis.NL 1
31:53
30:20
257
Jan Broumels
Medinova 2
32:16
30:22
258
Susanne Lambregts
NV BOM 2
31:51
30:22
259
Huib Berendschot
AKD 4
32:50
30:23
260
Jos van der Avoort
NOVOTEK 1
32:41
30:24
261
Jesper Dekker
Skalar Analytical 4
32:10
30:24
262
Gerald Peters
Royal Cosun 9
32:06
30:25
263
Marielle van Strien
Skalar Analytical 5
32:10
30:25
264
Harm de Jong
Concepts 2
32:44
30:27
265
Lydia Kerker
Accendium Services B
32:37
30:29
266
Hanneke Wouters
Careyn 4
31:11
30:30
267
Noortje Jacobs
Amphia ziekenhuis 16
34:00
30:37
268
Chrétienne Hoek
NedMobiel B.V. 2
33:16
30:37
269
Els Schuijlenburg
Afvalstoffen Termina
32:59
30:39
270
Kim Arnouts
Royal Cosun 12
32:10
30:41
271
Annie Ermes
Careyn 4
31:17
30:42
272
Vizma Langhout
Amgen 42
32:07
30:44
273
Yvonne Eskes
Careyn 6
31:53
30:46
274
Nancy Adams
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
32:33
30:47
275
Henk Vonsee
Amphia ziekenhuis 17
33:15
30:49
276
San Sia
BKV 3
33:02
30:49
277
Sandra Dekker
Skalar Analytical 6
33:02
30:51
278
Ellen van Hooijdonk
Rechtbank 8
31:49
30:54
279
Esther Hoekstra-Sijtse
Amphia ziekenhuis 21
33:01
30:55
280
Patty Willems
Elho 4
33:02
30:58
281
Simone Cornelissen
Skalar Analytical 6
33:10
30:59
282
Theo Houwen
Driscoll's of Europe
33:01
30:59
283
Kelly Marijnissen
Perfetti Van Melle 7
32:54
31:00
284
Mieke Kramer
Vifor Pharma Nederla
32:40
31:01
285
Bob Houwen
Driscoll's of Europe
33:03
31:04
286
Pien Hellebrekers
BKV 1
32:47
31:05
287
Chiara Carboni
Synthon 1
33:15
31:05
288
Jan Pieter Brinkman
CCI IT GROEP 1
32:39
31:08
289
Petra van Bragt
Rabobank Breda 6
32:42
31:08
290
Janine Jansen
ABN AMRO 4
33:29
31:11
291
Randall van Gurchom
Concepts 2
33:30
31:15
292
Sanne Botermans
ABN AMRO 6
32:48
31:21
293
Meike Broere
Careyn 5
32:12
31:22
294
Ton Botermans
ABN AMRO 6
32:48
31:22
295
Marije Hamers
Amgen 44
33:14
31:23
296
Wijnand Pirée
Royal Cosun 8
32:59
31:23
297
Eveline Hollanders Spr
Amgen 42
33:47
31:23
298
Esther Boot
CZ 5
32:30
31:24
299
Jolanda Zieltjens
De Rooi Pannen 5
34:09
31:29
300
Edine Wijnands
BNDeStem 2
32:45
31:32
301
Hanneke Vreugdenhil
CZ 5
32:43
31:35
302
Liesbeth van den Brand
Amphia ziekenhuis 17
33:56
31:35
303
Maarten Langhout
Amgen 42
33:12
31:38
304
Corné van Iersel
NedMobiel B.V. 2
34:21
31:40
305
John Gruijters
Rechtbank 9
33:23
31:40
306
Gonda Kuijpers
Amphia ziekenhuis 22
33:25
31:42
307
Janice Gillis
Amphia ziekenhuis 20
33:33
31:43
308
Miranda Eloff
Amgen 38
33:09
31:44
309
Ronald de Roode
Cingel College 2
32:55
31:44
310
Liselotte Wertenbroek
Delek Nederland BV 6
34:20
31:44
311
Mira Donker
Delek Nederland BV 6
34:21
31:45
312
Peggy Haans
NV BOM 2
33:14
31:45
313
Tristan Eloff
Amgen 38
33:08
31:45
314
Anne-Marie Bastiaansen
Royal Cosun 12
33:17
31:46
315
Angelique Detrie
Medinova 1
33:55
31:52
316
Wendy Koopman
Whirlpool Nederland
34:28
31:53
317
Danielle Lens
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
34:14
31:54
318
Moniek Boin
MEE West Brabant 2
34:21
31:56
319
Shahaira de Cuba
Driscoll's of Europe
34:02
31:58
320
Stephanie Regan
Driscoll's of Europe
34:02
31:58
321
Lowie Claessens
Driscoll's of Europe
34:09
32:06
322
Hélène van Holsteijn
IKEA 4
33:27
32:09
323
Joyce Kox
Royal Cosun 11
33:00
32:12
324
Hanka van de Merwe
Amgen 44
33:35
32:12
325
Ellen Arts
Cingel College 2
33:24
32:13
326
Suzanne van Tilburg
CZ 8
33:39
32:14
327
Roxane Gysen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
34:01
32:16
328
Tatiana Fève
Elho 4
34:21
32:18
329
Irmgard Breugelmans
BNDeStem 2
33:33
32:19
330
Ivonne Frans
Amgen 41
33:44
32:21
331
Lorenza Nooten
Amgen 47
34:18
32:27
332
Jurgen Broeren
Whirlpool Nederland
35:00
32:27
333
Ronald van Hirtum
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
33:54
32:32
334
Ilsie van Opstal
Accendium Services B
34:42
32:34
335
Startnummer 61760
Amgen 1
34:01
32:37
336
Carlijn van der Weiden
CZ 9
34:49
32:37
337
Nicole Hop
Amphia ziekenhuis 23
35:24
32:39
338
Hayriye Faro
Whirlpool Nederland
35:18
32:41
339
Dora Hargitai
Amphia ziekenhuis 27
34:13
32:42
340
Julia Oosterom
Synthon 1
34:55
32:43
341
Kim Rijnders
Whirlpool Nederland
35:17
32:43
342
Yvonne Luijten
Amphia ziekenhuis 23
35:24
32:44
343
Helma Raats
Amphia ziekenhuis 23
35:24
32:45
344
Marie-Anne Clausen
Elho 4
34:48
32:46
345
Corrina Janssen
Alphabet Nederland B
35:02
32:46
346
Eva Hertog
Amphia ziekenhuis 23
35:24
32:47
347
Ingrid van Loenhout
Amphia ziekenhuis 23
35:23
32:48
348
Maartje Vonk
Stichting Nieuwe Ves
35:13
32:50
349
Patricia van der Werf
Amgen 44
34:21
32:51
350
Melanie Nooten
Amgen 47
34:43
32:52
351
Sandra Nooten
Amgen 40
34:44
32:52
352
Tania Lopez
Driscoll's of Europe
34:59
32:53
353
Yvonne Blok
De Rooi Pannen 4
35:39
32:54
354
Naoul Kettani
De Rooi Pannen 4
35:40
32:56
355
Stephanie Spiecker
CZ 8
34:06
32:58
356
Cees van de Sanden
AKD 5
36:39
32:58
357
Linja Bol
IKEA 4
34:23
33:00
358
Judit Kristof
Royal Cosun 15
34:56
33:04
359
Monica Hoppenbrouwers
ETW Breda B.V. 4
35:45
33:08
360
Luuk Oud
CZ 6
34:17
33:08
361
Jomara Günter
BNDeStem 2
34:23
33:09
362
Annet Jochems
Medinova 2
35:00
33:11
363
Marike van Eijs
Royal Cosun 9
34:54
33:11
364
Ingrid Smienk
Medinova 2
34:59
33:12
365
Angela Rutten
Royal Cosun 14
34:46
33:13
366
Karin Verhoeven
Royal Cosun 12
33:14
33:14
367
Manuela van Vuren-Kors
Amphia ziekenhuis 21
34:04
33:15
368
Paul Delforterie
Skalar Analytical 6
35:23
33:17
369
Ashley Willemsen
IKEA 5
34:48
33:20
370
Tineke Muilwijk
IKEA 5
34:48
33:20
371
Aukje de Back
Amgen 46
34:55
33:27
372
Joost Hermanns
Concepts 2
35:46
33:28
373
Theodor Smits
Concepts 2
35:46
33:29
374
David Shearlaw
Medinova 2
35:37
33:37
375
Sjerlien van Bilsum
Rechtbank 8
35:23
33:37
376
Claudia van de Heijden
De Rooi Pannen 5
36:32
33:39
377
Ellen Bastiaansen
Medinova 1
35:37
33:39
378
Jolanda Jansen
BKV 3
36:01
33:42
379
Robert Verbraak
BKV 1
36:01
33:44
380
Leonoor Los
Amphia ziekenhuis 16
36:24
33:46
381
Nina van Hest
HSK Groep 2
35:41
33:47
382
Reggy Schroders
HSK Groep 2
35:41
33:48
383
Mike van Veltom
CZ 9
36:24
33:49
384
Margriet Roosendaal
Medinova 1
35:49
33:49
385
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeer
Amgen 39
35:18
33:51
386
Mark Nuiver
PvdA Breda 2
35:55
33:52
387
Jurgen de Leeuw
PvdA Breda 1
35:56
33:52
388
Jac de Bruijn
Amgen 39
35:22
33:55
389
Richard L'Ami
NV BOM 2
35:14
33:56
390
Jolien Gysen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
35:45
34:01
391
Natasja van Gils
Rabobank Breda 6
35:48
34:12
392
Kim Luijten
CZ 6
38:15
34:12
393
Evelien Vrijenhoek-den
Amphia ziekenhuis 21
36:20
34:13
394
Margot van Teeffelen
Amphia ziekenhuis 20
36:01
34:14
395
Liesbeth Walgers
MEE West Brabant 2
36:37
34:15
396
Angela Lens
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
36:38
34:15
397
Helmi Rullens
BKV 1
35:49
34:15
398
Suzanne Tempel
Rechtbank 10
36:07
34:16
399
Sanja Cirkovic
CZ 9
38:16
34:16
400
Debby van den Hatert
Afvalstoffen Termina
36:38
34:16
401
Chantal Havermans
Amphia ziekenhuis 17
36:42
34:18
402
Brenda Werner
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
36:34
34:18
403
Ilon de Coole
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
36:33
34:18
404
L Roelen
Mazars Paardekooper
34:51
34:19
405
Nanda Brons
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
36:34
34:19
406
Sanne Bijlsma
PvdA Breda 2
36:30
34:24
407
Arend Hardorff
PvdA Breda 2
36:26
34:25
408
Sabine Liebregts
PvdA Breda 2
36:26
34:25
409
Maartje van Sundert
Careyn 4
35:16
34:42
410
Peter Gysen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
36:31
34:45
411
Jolanda Speekenbrink
ETW Breda B.V. 4
37:24
34:46
412
Minke Geutjes
Careyn 7
36:54
34:55
413
Leonie Blom
Pernod Ricard 3
37:18
34:57
414
Linda van Geel
ABN AMRO 6
37:21
35:01
415
Pepijn Boer
De Rooi Pannen 5
38:01
35:07
416
Monique Janssen
Rechtbank 9
37:03
35:17
417
Corné Bolders
Onderwaterhuis.NL 1
36:56
35:20
418
Petra van Loon
Careyn 5
36:18
35:28
419
Angelique Govers
MEE West Brabant 2
37:53
35:28
420
Julia van der Linden
Careyn 5
36:18
35:29
421
Maria Feirrera de Mage
IKEA 4
36:52
35:34
422
Nadine van Tielenburg
Elho 4
37:36
35:34
423
Angelique vd Meeberg
Rechtbank 8
37:31
35:41
424
Eveline van den Bos
BKV 2
38:06
35:47
425
Anneke de Geus
Amphia ziekenhuis 22
37:52
36:18
426
Simone van Ham
BKV 2
38:40
36:21
427
Ruijie van der Made
Biomet GSCC 3
39:06
36:37
428
Patrick Bakx
ETW Breda B.V. 4
39:26
36:48
429
Linda van Mook
Amphia ziekenhuis 24
38:22
36:50
430
Jolanda Loomans
AKD 5
39:16
36:50
431
Stefan Coppens
Onderwaterhuis.NL 1
38:31
36:56
432
Sroh-Aim Seng
Careyn 5
37:49
37:00
433
Annette Schouten
Amgen 13
38:29
37:06
434
Esther Adriaansen
Careyn 7
38:01
37:21
435
Jeffrey van der Ven
Amphia ziekenhuis 24
39:48
38:16
436
Coleena McCarty
Amgen 43
39:56
38:17
437
Kristine Klingner
Amgen 44
40:03
38:22
438
Arjan Kranenborg
De Rooi Pannen 5
41:09
38:26
439
Vanina van Lent
BKV 1
40:45
38:27
440
Olof Suttorp
Amphia ziekenhuis 25
41:15
38:53
441
Bert Bousema
Amphia ziekenhuis 25
41:16
38:54
442
Henry Hendriks
Amgen 44
42:15
40:16
443
Petra Schram
ABN AMRO 5
42:53
40:19
444
Elzelien de Ruijter
ABN AMRO 5
42:53
40:19
445
Irma Otten
ABN AMRO 5
42:54
40:20
446
Angela Waijers
ABN AMRO 7
42:53
40:23
447
Loretta Welvaart
CZ 6
45:03
42:42
448
Danielle van Dijck-Haa
CZ 5
45:03
42:43
449
Zjanutsi Alexander
CZ 8
45:39
43:25
450
Grace de Kok
Amphia ziekenhuis 17
46:03
43:37
451
Shirley Oomen
Amphia ziekenhuis 17
46:03
43:37
452
Thea van Zutphen
ABN AMRO 7
47:48
45:17
453
Petra Rijken
ABN AMRO 5
50:02
47:34
454
Jack Brouwer
Medinova 2
51:16
49:43
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Vriends
Zundert
33:28
33:28
2
Jeroen Bouwman
34:39
34:39
3
Rudy van Mourik
Steenbergen Nb
34:48
34:47
4
Ewout Hilferink
Wuppertal (GER)
35:17
35:16
5
Tim van Dongen
Arnhem
35:28
35:27
6
Gertjan Konings
Breda
35:30
35:30
7
Rob Linders
35:35
35:33
8
Hans Brons
35:37
35:36
9
Roger Laros
35:48
35:47
10
Marco van Oosterhout
36:12
36:12
11
Kelvin Mol
Maastricht
36:25
36:23
12
Robbert Leenaarts
Breda
37:25
37:08
13
Paul Musters
37:15
37:15
14
Daan Hoogeveen
38:13
37:15
15
Erik Uilenhoed
Flevo Delta
37:47
37:19
16
Shane Lourens
Breda
39:17
37:19
17
Juul van de Sande
Prinsenbeek
37:22
37:20
18
Pepijn Vloemans
Amsterdam
37:33
37:28
19
Erwin Langeler
Roosendaal
38:40
37:32
20
Twan Adams
Chaam
37:42
37:42
21
Niels Damen
Achtmaal
37:47
37:46
22
Abel Toulliss
Breda
38:36
37:48
23
Kurt Ratschiller
39:26
37:49
24
Emile Luijbregts
Loon op Zand
37:51
37:49
25
Perry Habraken
Tilburg
37:59
37:54
26
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
37:56
37:56
27
Thomas van der Heijden
Delft
38:22
38:22
28
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
38:40
38:25
29
Thomas van der Ven
Breda
38:37
38:35
30
Tivadar Polgar
39:45
38:37
31
Willem Stapel
42:32
38:52
32
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
39:58
38:52
33
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
39:37
38:53
34
Jacco van Beek
Breda
39:03
38:58
35
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
39:01
39:01
36
Derek Thielen
Dorst
39:30
39:08
37
Dirk Evers
Rijen
40:10
39:09
38
Stijn Becker
39:57
39:15
39
Guido Gielen
Breda
39:16
39:16
40
Douwe Schouwenaars
39:18
39:17
41
Jaco Booij
Hank
39:35
39:18
42
Emiel Tjonck
40:22
39:23
43
Stefan Picavet
Breda
39:31
39:31
44
Ferry Oorsprong
Breda
39:41
39:41
45
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
39:42
39:41
46
Heero Spaan
Dordrecht
39:41
39:41
47
Steven van den Heuvel
Breda
39:46
39:42
48
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
39:50
39:44
49
Jeroen Vogels
Uden
40:10
39:51
50
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
39:58
39:56
51
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
41:34
40:01
52
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
40:09
40:08
53
Jeroen Jansen
Breda
40:11
40:10
54
Jean Charles Rogers
's-Gravenhage
40:28
40:11
55
Hans van den Kerkhof
40:36
40:14
56
Hans van den Dungen
45:14
40:16
57
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
40:20
40:18
58
Berco van Gool
Breda
40:23
40:21
59
Niels Buijs
Tilburg
41:05
40:22
60
Sander Van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
40:30
40:29
61
Rogier Loos
41:36
40:30
62
Rudy Romme
Breda
41:09
40:32
63
Mark Gooijers
Breda
41:13
40:33
64
Gennaro De Spirt
Prinsenbeek
41:11
40:35
65
Said Ahabbad
Oudenbosch
41:45
40:36
66
Jens Vloedgraven
Breda
40:38
40:37
67
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
40:41
40:39
68
Jordy den Tenter
Breda
40:48
40:42
69
Paul van Gool
Breda
40:57
40:53
70
Jack Nuiten
41:58
41:01
71
Thibaud van der Steen
Breda
41:12
41:10
72
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
41:15
41:14
73
Max de Swart
44:53
41:18
74
Patrick Chantrel
Prinsenbeek
41:42
41:20
75
Herbert van Vliet
Sleeuwijk
41:25
41:21
76
Aart Bezemer
41:24
41:21
77
Yadran Blanco
Breda
41:27
41:21
78
Kees Molenaar
Sassenheim
42:31
41:23
79
Arjan Adriaansen
42:20
41:24
80
Tonny Lazaridis
Rotterdam
42:20
41:27
81
Ruud Schwarz
41:48
41:27
82
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
41:33
41:29
83
Peter Vink
Breda
41:34
41:30
84
Douwe Spijker
Terheijden
42:07
41:30
85
Jan van der Moeren
45:13
41:30
86
Thibaut Coenegracht
Breda
41:37
41:33
87
Sven van Hoorn
Leerdam
42:10
41:35
88
Youssef Ben Lahcene
41:36
41:36
89
Joris van Vessem
Sint-Michielsgestel
41:47
41:41
90
Stef Barten
Boxmeer
41:42
41:42
91
Koen Wijngaarde
Prinsenbeek
42:10
41:45
92
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
42:51
41:46
93
Theo Timmermans
Weert
43:00
41:47
94
Daniel Weststeijn
's-Hertogenbosch
42:19
41:47
95
Marcel van Loon
41:50
41:48
96
Richard van Schie
43:22
41:53
97
Dries Sabbe
Breda
42:23
41:55
98
Toine de Wild
42:12
41:55
99
Hendrik van Gils
43:18
41:56
100
Sander Nuhoff
Breda
42:03
41:56
101
Laurens Tiesinga
Breda
42:31
41:58
102
Michel Leenheer
42:59
42:01
103
Peter van Zundert
Breda
42:31
42:03
104
Jeroen Mohr
Breda
42:09
42:04
105
Rik Ruijter
43:27
42:05
106
Martijn van Dijk
Breda
42:08
42:06
107
Marijn de Jongh
43:27
42:07
108
Robert Nuijten
Geertruidenberg
42:17
42:09
109
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
45:39
42:11
110
Jeroen Bulkmans
Prinsenbeek
44:29
42:12
111
Carlo Heijink
Rotterdam
42:19
42:12
112
Erwin Kriesels
Oudenbosch
43:20
42:12
113
Bart van Winden
Bergschenhoek
42:27
42:15
114
Mike Grootens
Zundert
42:50
42:17
115
Joost Leijten
48:09
42:17
116
Patrick Visser
Hardinxveld-Giessend
42:18
42:18
117
Rene Kraa
Eerbeek
43:32
42:19
118
Joost Verstappen
45:57
42:19
119
Andre Tonnet
Breda
42:30
42:21
120
Marco de Rooij
Oosterhout Nb
43:14
42:24
121
Willem Sprangers
Breda
43:44
42:24
122
Wesley Lems
Breda
42:42
42:29
123
Ernst Jan Mol
46:44
42:29
124
Marc de Vroome
47:09
42:34
125
Frank van Wamel
Breda
42:38
42:35
126
Oscar Loos
Breda
43:07
42:37
127
Martijn Snelder
43:11
42:38
128
Arjen van Sluijs
Eindhoven
42:52
42:38
129
Paul van der Loo
43:51
42:39
130
Ad Broeders
Rijen
42:40
42:40
131
Buddy van Overveld
Roosendaal
42:51
42:43
132
Theo Roels
Kloosterzande
42:49
42:43
133
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
43:10
42:48
134
Erik Peters
44:50
42:52
135
René van der Pas
43:27
42:56
136
JP Dousi
Breda
43:06
42:59
137
Koen de Graaf
Mattstetten (SUI)
43:09
43:01
138
Gido de Bok
46:39
43:03
139
Maarten van Gils
Made
43:20
43:05
140
Edwin Sprenger de Rove
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:36
43:07
141
Rene Megens
Breda
44:30
43:07
142
Jeroen van Eck
Ospel
44:14
43:08
143
Martijn de Kock
44:44
43:09
144
Ruud Verpaalen
46:59
43:11
145
Henk van der Meer
48:32
43:11
146
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
43:24
43:14
147
Jan Andries
Dongen
43:18
43:15
148
Hinko Grootenboers
Breda
50:35
43:15
149
Martin Rozeboom
43:39
43:18
150
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
43:19
43:18
151
Erik Van Zanten
Nieuwendijk Nb
44:41
43:20
152
Eric de Ruiter
Rotterdam
44:49
43:22
153
Jordan van Dijk
43:27
43:22
154
Ad Boeren
43:40
43:26
155
Rien de Wit
43:30
43:28
156
Tom Hengst
Breda
43:42
43:29
157
Fred Bastemeijer
Zierikzee
43:31
43:31
158
Gijs Kloek
Breda
44:10
43:32
159
Jamie Rose
Breda
43:43
43:32
160
Corne Boudewijns
44:40
43:35
161
Pier Schipmölder
Breda
43:41
43:35
162
Tini de Rooy
44:50
43:35
163
Bram de Haas
Den Hout Nb
43:50
43:39
164
Max Karrenbelt
Breda
47:08
43:40
165
Sep Kops
Nijmegen
43:57
43:40
166
Paul Hilnekamp
44:05
43:40
167
Jurgen Alblas
Bavel
43:45
43:42
168
Marten Nijendijk
Utrecht
44:48
43:43
169
Carlos Alonso
Etten-Leur
44:22
43:47
170
Jan van den Goorbergh
44:56
43:47
171
Remco Ruijsenaars
43:52
43:48
172
Terry van der Vegt
Dongen
44:32
43:49
173
Jos Lanters
44:27
43:50
174
Hans Leijser
43:54
43:51
175
Roelof Hoogstrate
Breda
43:57
43:51
176
Piet Van de Ven
Dongen
44:01
43:51
177
Theo Streng
Chaam
46:37
43:52
178
Ad Vromans
Ulvenhout
44:16
43:53
179
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
44:31
43:53
180
Jurgen Schmitz
45:08
43:56
181
John Knevels
45:16
43:57
182
Thijs ten Brink
Utrecht
44:48
43:57
183
Jody Borgers
49:19
43:58
184
Bert-Jan Bax
Breda
44:22
43:58
185
Robert de Kleyn
44:03
43:59
186
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
45:10
43:59
187
Jan Bosma
44:26
44:00
188
Joren Stoot
46:04
44:00
189
André Krak
44:45
44:00
190
Merijn van den Boogaar
44:11
44:01
191
Arne van Gelder
Barendrecht
48:41
44:01
192
Paul Witters
Breda
45:02
44:02
193
Gijs Jacobs
45:38
44:02
194
Daan Faasen
Tilburg
44:59
44:03
195
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
44:49
44:03
196
Oussama Fethi
45:25
44:03
197
Sander Hoek
46:09
44:07
198
Frank van Vught
44:58
44:07
199
Joost de Bekker
44:28
44:10
200
Maikel de Jong
Dorst
45:11
44:12
201
Raul Bongers
Eindhoven
44:19
44:15
202
Rick Schrijner
Breda
45:42
44:17
203
Flip van Benthem
Breda
44:24
44:17
204
Pierre Gousseau
46:57
44:18
205
Ed Willems
Breda
44:35
44:18
206
Paul Haars
Utrecht
44:28
44:18
207
Jelle van Oorschot
Breda
48:23
44:19
208
Zhong-da Yin
Made
44:52
44:19
209
Martijn de Graaf
46:47
44:22
210
Bart Hoogwerff Kroon
's Gravenmoer
44:29
44:22
211
Jeroen Bastemeijer
Breda
44:44
44:24
212
Rob Ligtenberg
49:46
44:24
213
Niels de Beer
Breda
45:06
44:26
214
Ralf Uijtdehaag
Zwijndrecht
45:47
44:26
215
Pieterbas Plasman
44:57
44:30
216
Robert Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
46:18
44:30
217
Elmar Seghers
Breda
45:24
44:31
218
David Roeffen
44:33
44:33
219
Sebastiaan de Jonge
Breda
47:09
44:34
220
Pascal jansen Jansen
Made
44:55
44:34
221
Jasper Keij
Delft
45:09
44:36
222
Ad Bakker
44:52
44:37
223
Paul Tulfer
45:36
44:37
224
Roland Pateer
Breda
44:43
44:39
225
Jérôme Coenen
Breda
45:25
44:40
226
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
44:47
44:41
227
Björn van Orsouw
Oosterhout Nb
45:05
44:42
228
Jesse van Beek
45:58
44:43
229
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
44:51
44:43
230
Boudewijn van Ouwerker
Wilhelminadorp
45:23
44:44
231
Corné Houtepen
Prinsenbeek
46:18
44:45
232
Faroek Lissone
Breda
46:15
44:45
233
Niels van der Burgt
Breda
45:04
44:46
234
Raymon Nuijten
Breda
46:18
44:47
235
Ilan Herz
Breda
45:05
44:48
236
Jordy Joosen
Prinsenbeek
48:16
44:49
237
Timo Jacobs
51:22
44:49
238
Richard Tax
Zundert
45:25
44:49
239
Kerremans Philip
46:49
44:50
240
Kris Castricum
50:36
44:51
241
Paul Maas
Tilburg
45:00
44:53
242
Lennard Izelaar
45:41
44:53
243
Kris Koenen
Etten-Leur
45:34
44:53
244
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
45:17
44:53
245
Thomas Geerts
Breda
45:34
44:54
246
Rene Zorge
Breda
44:59
44:55
247
Rodney Van Oossanen
Oosterhout Nb
45:05
44:57
248
Gerard Machielse
44:58
44:58
249
Johnny Brouwers
Dorst
46:16
44:58
250
Tien van Tientjes
49:57
44:58
251
Renee de Kruijf
Culemborg
45:24
45:00
252
Stefano Provenzano
Tilburg
45:43
45:00
253
Ruud Konings
Breda
45:37
45:01
254
Yvo Schrantee
Breda
45:09
45:02
255
Teun Monster
's-Gravendeel
45:37
45:05
256
Barry de Ruijter
Breda
45:26
45:06
257
Henk Karremans
Vlijmen
45:17
45:06
258
Erwin de Vrind
45:49
45:06
259
Martijn Klemans
45:41
45:06
260
Frank Bouwens
Bosschenhoofd
45:32
45:07
261
Roy Remeeus
Delft
45:12
45:07
262
Jaco Balemans
46:28
45:08
263
Loek Donders
's-Gravenhage
45:57
45:09
264
Loek Coerver
Breda
45:32
45:10
265
Wouter Geerse
Breda
45:28
45:10
266
Nick Langeweg
46:24
45:11
267
Svenny Ernest
Breda
45:31
45:11
268
Maarten van Ee
Breda
46:48
45:13
269
Henny Westdijk
Hoek van Holland
46:14
45:13
270
Bram van Hulst
Breda
46:26
45:15
271
Robbert-Jan Veldhuizen
50:19
45:17
272
Ian Koumans
Breda
45:56
45:18
273
Rick van Hal
Eindhoven
47:20
45:18
274
Dennis Oldenkotte
Tilburg
46:17
45:18
275
Rick Heeren
46:11
45:20
276
Richard Bakkers
Amsterdam
45:31
45:20
277
Bas Driesen
Mierlo
45:35
45:21
278
Stefan van Boxel
48:49
45:22
279
Matthijs Verhoef
Best
50:06
45:22
280
Bart Stadhouders
Tilburg
46:24
45:22
281
Marc Davidson
Breda
46:11
45:24
282
Alexander Sredanovic'
50:24
45:24
283
Hans Hermens
Breda
45:44
45:24
284
Martijn van der Waarse
50:38
45:26
285
Edwin van de Laar
Oosterhout Nb
51:03
45:26
286
Ben van Bokhoven
47:13
45:26
287
Alwin Coolen
45:46
45:27
288
Max van Kasteren
Breda
45:42
45:29
289
Startnummer 10434
50:22
45:32
290
Dennie van Ham
50:12
45:32
291
Emil Huigen
Den Hout Nb
45:44
45:33
292
Juan Sels
Pulderbos (BEL)
49:19
45:33
293
Erik Jaspers
Huijbergen
45:54
45:33
294
Michael Kastelijns
Amsterdam
50:56
45:34
295
Maarten van Weelden
47:58
45:35
296
Rob Woestenborghs
49:20
45:36
297
John Van der Schoof
Tilburg
45:52
45:36
298
Wim Henderson
45:49
45:37
299
Jan Lips
Breda
45:38
45:37
300
Mees van Milligen de W
Breda
47:15
45:38
301
Sander Donders
Breda
51:31
45:38
302
Steijn De Jongh
Breda
48:51
45:39
303
Jan Camps
47:21
45:39
304
Ron Eversdijk
Hooge Zwaluwe
46:50
45:40
305
Gertjan van der Weijde
Bavel
45:46
45:40
306
Jan Kriesels
50:31
45:40
307
Lennart Nuhn
Breda
46:13
45:41
308
Noël de Keijzer
Sint Jansteen
46:17
45:41
309
Bart Elshout
Dorst
49:07
45:41
310
Raoul Oomen
Breda
45:43
45:41
311
Falco Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
46:17
45:43
312
Corne Luijkx
Etten-Leur
47:07
45:45
313
Hans Claessen
Breda
45:59
45:47
314
Marcel van Leeuwen
Gorinchem
46:17
45:47
315
Feti Ahmed
47:10
45:47
316
Dennis Wilbrink
Etten-Leur
45:56
45:48
317
Rick Nuiten
47:11
45:48
318
Hans van Dongen
46:22
45:49
319
Sander Aeztse
46:53
45:50
320
Robert Hooijmaijers
51:07
45:50
321
Marco Bartels
Breda
45:53
45:50
322
Rolf Huigen
Breda
46:04
45:51
323
Bart Quist
Breda
46:02
45:51
324
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
46:47
45:52
325
Willem-Paul Wiertz
Breda
45:56
45:52
326
Rien van Diepen
48:05
45:54
327
Herman van den Berg
46:30
45:57
328
John Sprenkels
Breda
45:58
45:58
329
Sander van Rooijen
46:41
45:59
330
Wouter Muis
Rotterdam
47:00
46:00
331
Casper Martens
Breda
46:36
46:01
332
Matthijs Schreurs
Breda
46:36
46:02
333
Gerard Thuyns
Breda
46:09
46:04
334
Michiel Veuger
Breda
47:07
46:05
335
Martijn de Bruijne
47:37
46:05
336
Robert-Jan Brink
Leiden
48:25
46:06
337
Mark van der Heijden
Breda
50:16
46:07
338
Arend van de Hoek
51:37
46:07
339
Jits van den Ende
51:23
46:07
340
Marcel Clarijs
Breda
46:21
46:08
341
Robert Tulp
Oosterhout Nb
46:20
46:08
342
Arnold Roza
Strijen
46:57
46:09
343
John van Ginneken
Gilze
46:56
46:09
344
Pascal ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:51
46:09
345
Etwin Wostemeier
Breda
46:29
46:13
346
Bart van Dijk
48:31
46:14
347
Huub uit het Broek
Breda
46:35
46:15
348
Seb Couvreur
48:14
46:15
349
Arthur Cohen
Amsterdam
46:47
46:15
350
Eric van Rooijen
51:29
46:16
351
Jorne van den Dool
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:32
46:16
352
Jan Menssen
47:53
46:16
353
Camille Cats
's-Gravenhage
47:42
46:17
354
Joris van den Heuvel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:08
46:18
355
Warsama Farah Deria
Utrecht
47:24
46:20
356
Yannick van Straten
Woudrichem
48:37
46:21
357
Arjan Jonk
Breda
46:47
46:21
358
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
50:07
46:24
359
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:28
46:24
360
Edward van Ligten
Oosterhout Nb
46:35
46:26
361
Hans Klinkenberg
51:54
46:26
362
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
56:11
46:26
363
Bart van der Hoeven
Breda
46:59
46:27
364
Lars van den Berg
Breda
47:06
46:27
365
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
46:34
46:27
366
Kevin Laumen
Breda
47:03
46:28
367
Jan-Willem van Rossum
Breda
47:19
46:29
368
Jeroen Leijten
Breda
46:59
46:29
369
AD Akkermans
Breda
46:33
46:31
370
Reinder Mollema
Breda
47:15
46:32
371
Ronald Aarnoutse
Breda
48:44
46:34
372
Jan Willem Ansing
's-Hertogenbosch
47:17
46:34
373
David Koenen
Tilburg
46:41
46:35
374
Evan Daane
Breda
47:21
46:35
375
Guus van Koo
51:47
46:35
376
Melvin Pauwels
Breda
52:08
46:35
377
Tom van Dael
Leidschendam
48:23
46:36
378
Goof Hobo
Eethen
46:59
46:36
379
Sander Posthumus
Rotterdam
47:11
46:37
380
David Korebrits
Breda
46:58
46:37
381
Kees Wouters
Breda
50:53
46:38
382
Lars Peeters
Rijen
46:42
46:38
383
Theo Veninga
Goirle
47:36
46:38
384
Michiel Jasperse
Breda
47:43
46:39
385
Philip Komen
Vleuten
47:09
46:41
386
Paul de Rooij
47:59
46:42
387
Evert Huijbregts
Breda
48:02
46:42
388
Walter Van Adrichem
Breda
48:01
46:42
389
Wilfred Heeren
Etten-Leur
47:25
46:42
390
Wim van de Sande
Schijf
46:52
46:43
391
Ad Damen
48:57
46:43
392
Mathijs Aben
Breda
47:04
46:44
393
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
47:25
46:44
394
Marcel Joosten
IJsselstein Ut
46:56
46:47
395
Hans Vissers
Huizen
46:50
46:49
396
Machiel Prins
Breda
49:05
46:50
397
Edwin Langen
Oosterhout Nb
48:13
46:50
398
Mo Aouraghe
Breda
47:14
46:50
399
Olaf Yondelmi
47:31
46:50
400
Yves Baggerman
Breda
47:06
46:51
401
Lucas Wiegers
Teteringen
47:30
46:52
402
Patrick Kroonen
48:38
46:52
403
Dennis Moerkens
Prinsenbeek
47:25
46:53
404
Gijsbert van der Woude
Breda
47:14
46:53
405
Willem Stolte
Teteringen
48:15
46:54
406
Tomas Bruneel
Brecht (BEL)
48:56
46:55
407
Jack Aartsen
48:20
46:55
408
Wilco van Mook
Bavel
47:01
46:55
409
Michiel de Groot
48:20
46:55
410
Antoine Soeters
47:56
46:56
411
Thom Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
48:05
46:56
412
Angelo van der Pluijm
Hank
47:13
46:56
413
Gertjam Josef
49:48
46:57
414
Hans van Son
Schijndel
48:16
46:57
415
Rob Bakkers
47:16
46:58
416
Dannny Hoogewerff
Rotterdam
48:16
46:59
417
Harry Coolen
Breda
48:47
46:59
418
Erik Gubbels
48:31
47:00
419
Ferhat Altindis
Breda
47:20
47:00
420
Bert van der Heijden
47:19
47:00
421
Ruud Gipmans
48:31
47:01
422
Pieter Goddijn
Breda
49:37
47:01
423
Thomas Kuijpers
49:38
47:01
424
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
48:27
47:02
425
Andre van Elswijk
Bavel
47:07
47:02
426
Jack Wasser
Breda
47:16
47:03
427
Joep Mutsaers
Tilburg
48:11
47:04
428
Jerrel Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
47:34
47:04
429
Jurgen Vermeeren
Breda
47:58
47:05
430
Serge Fransen
48:52
47:06
431
Bram vd Heiligenberg
49:14
47:10
432
Martijn Van Den Boer
Breda
48:22
47:10
433
Pieter Boorsma
Hollandsche Rading
48:23
47:11
434
Rob Damhuis
Breda
47:57
47:11
435
Sander Hoogenboom
Breda
48:56
47:12
436
Gerwin Vossers
Breda
53:22
47:13
437
Marc Mutsaars
Breda
47:18
47:14
438
Thijs Baas
Lith
50:30
47:15
439
Adrie van Dongen
48:32
47:17
440
Lennert Hogenes
Breda
47:25
47:17
441
Teun Driessen
48:07
47:18
442
Peter Rockx
52:40
47:19
443
Bauke Visser
Breda
49:18
47:20
444
Koen Dijkhoff
Breda
50:26
47:20
445
Jack Akkermans
Oosterhout Nb
47:58
47:21
446
Dennis Moeke
47:58
47:22
447
Corne van Gestel
49:02
47:22
448
Nick Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
49:27
47:22
449
Niels Willemsen
48:01
47:24
450
Oswald de Bruijn
Oud Gastel
47:40
47:25
451
Daniel van der Heijden
Roosendaal
50:15
47:25
452
Max Dirkx
Breda
48:02
47:25
453
Arjan Buijsse
Sassenheim
51:33
47:26
454
Arie Klaassen
53:18
47:26
455
Jorn Spier
Tilburg
47:51
47:26
456
Bas van Driel
Breda
48:29
47:27
457
Edgar Mol
48:05
47:27
458
Kees van Gool
Breda
47:31
47:27
459
Jan Goeijers
48:38
47:27
460
Henk Hendrikx
Breda
48:37
47:28
461
John Rommens
Woensdrecht
48:21
47:29
462
Richard bij de Vaate
48:42
47:30
463
Sander Obdam
47:31
47:30
464
Juul Marijnissen
Wagenberg
47:35
47:31
465
Martin Freeke
49:54
47:31
466
Leo Kaijser
48:45
47:32
467
Rik Gruijthuijsen
Goirle
49:51
47:32
468
Bart van Baarle
Breda
48:10
47:33
469
Oscar Franse
Hardinxveld-Giessend
52:33
47:33
470
Joost De Jonge
Breda
47:54
47:34
471
J Boterman
48:32
47:34
472
Job Kerkman
Breda
49:57
47:34
473
Martin Hoogduijn
Delft
53:40
47:35
474
Geert Tuerlings
Rijen
49:21
47:35
475
Corné van de Riet
52:54
47:35
476
Henri Smans
Dongen
49:21
47:36
477
Edo Oostwouder
Breda
48:00
47:37
478
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
48:33
47:37
479
Michel Meyer
48:06
47:37
480
Laurens Erich
49:14
47:38
481
Bastian Boogaard
Breda
47:50
47:38
482
Jarno Bierman
49:13
47:39
483
Paul van den Boogaart
48:15
47:39
484
Freek Aartsen
49:11
47:39
485
Wim Mosterdijk
48:15
47:40
486
Mark van Berkum
Amsterdam
50:07
47:40
487
Frank Bouman
Breda
52:07
47:40
488
Jamie Waller
Breda
48:34
47:41
489
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
48:43
47:42
490
Marc Bastiaansen
Breda
47:53
47:42
491
Stefan Jansen
Zwijndrecht
48:30
47:43
492
Mark Hollebrandse
Rotterdam
48:12
47:43
493
Rob Driessen
Dongen
49:52
47:44
494
Yannick van Domburg
Roosendaal
52:30
47:45
495
Laurence Graham
Bergen op Zoom
47:57
47:45
496
Kevin Blommestein
53:12
47:46
497
Dirk Floren
Etten-Leur
49:07
47:47
498
Gert Lunenborg
Hardinxveld-Giessend
48:16
47:47
499
Mike Bos
Oosterhout Nb
47:53
47:49
500
Ronald van Seters
Raamsdonksveer
48:08
47:49
501
Daan Joosen
Amsterdam
47:55
47:49
502
Benno van Wijk
Woudrichem
53:37
47:49
503
Mike van Geel
50:32
47:50
504
Marco van den Berg
Etten-Leur
48:26
47:50
505
Hans Broeders
49:04
47:50
506
Johan Vos
51:52
47:51
507
John Dekkers
Prinsenbeek
47:53
47:51
508
Marco Kaptein
Groningen
51:33
47:51
509
Daniel Alonso
Etten-Leur
51:03
47:51
510
Joshua de Man
49:59
47:52
511
Niek Stevens
Rotterdam
48:50
47:52
512
Jorn de la Roij
Breda
48:59
47:52
513
Eric van Zundert
Etten-Leur
48:19
47:53
514
Sander Timmers
49:20
47:53
515
Wim de Vos
Dinteloord
49:04
47:54
516
Bart van Haperen
52:01
47:55
517
Marc Van Brunschot
Bavel
48:30
47:57
518
Sjoerd Hagen
Breda
48:18
47:57
519
Marco van Es
Zwijndrecht
49:26
47:57
520
Jorg Martens
48:57
47:58
521
Frank van Akkeren
Roosendaal
48:30
47:58
522
Marnix Baert
Breda
48:20
47:59
523
Jack Backx
Breda
48:32
47:59
524
Mark Singendonk
48:17
48:00
525
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
48:30
48:01
526
Bas Kampman
52:55
48:01
527
Maurice Raaijmakers
Wassenaar
49:52
48:02
528
Frans Koevoets
Oosterhout Nb
48:32
48:02
529
Jos Cobussen
Doorwerth
53:39
48:03
530
Jos Elenbaas
49:23
48:03
531
Joost de Danschutter
49:03
48:05
532
Yvan Wirix
Wernhout
48:35
48:05
533
Erik Veurman
Breda
48:40
48:05
534
Robin Huijsmans
49:37
48:05
535
Mak Schneijderberg
Utrecht
53:16
48:06
536
Joost van den Hurk
Helvoirt
51:24
48:07
537
Ad Voermans
Rijen
48:36
48:07
538
MR de Haas
Breda
50:31
48:08
539
Dylan van Leeuwen
Leerdam
48:45
48:09
540
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
49:47
48:11
541
Niels Munoz
's-Gravenhage
51:02
48:11
542
Eelko van Leest
53:12
48:12
543
Roland Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
50:32
48:13
544
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
51:44
48:13
545
Jurgen Soerewijn
Bergen op Zoom
48:28
48:14
546
Pierre van der Westen
53:25
48:14
547
Mark van den Heuvel
50:44
48:14
548
Nico de Laat
Terheijden
48:31
48:15
549
Joep Gruter
53:30
48:16
550
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
49:43
48:17
551
Stijn Vugts
Oisterwijk
48:32
48:17
552
Paul Frenken
Vleuten
49:37
48:18
553
Paul Mulder
Breda
49:11
48:18
554
Roland van Iersel
49:48
48:18
555
John Bastiaanssen
Bavel
48:51
48:19
556
Ruud Lammers
Oosterhout Nb
49:20
48:19
557
Robert van den Brule
Oosterhout Nb
48:25
48:19
558
Jasper Heeren
53:50
48:20
559
O'Brian vd Berg
49:31
48:20
560
Startnummer 90335
53:44
48:21
561
Carel Kooij
Utrecht
48:47
48:21
562
Ko de Bruyne
49:49
48:21
563
PJ van der Ven
51:00
48:21
564
Johan Hol
53:56
48:22
565
Robin Schellius
Teteringen
49:31
48:23
566
Martijn Middelhoff
Oosterhout Nb
48:45
48:24
567
Heiko Vetkamp
54:04
48:24
568
Ivo Lindhout
's-Gravenhage
52:10
48:24
569
Berry de Vries
50:41
48:24
570
Aaron Heeren
53:56
48:25
571
Robert Cleeren
Breda
50:02
48:25
572
Marcel Gerrits
48:30
48:25
573
Gijs Lustenhouwer
Breda
52:30
48:26
574
Ferry van der Spek
Breda
50:08
48:26
575
Anton Verpaalen
52:15
48:27
576
Piet Oomens
Bavel
48:53
48:27
577
Harold Verstraeten
Halsteren
49:18
48:27
578
Jeroen van de Mast
Amersfoort
49:23
48:28
579
Bram Horstink
Oosterhout Nb
53:00
48:29
580
Richard van der Zijden
Roosendaal
48:48
48:31
581
Ad de Haan
51:18
48:32
582
Jos Zimmerman
55:00
48:32
583
Peter Horstink
Oosterhout Nb
53:03
48:33
584
Niels van Vlimmeren
Rotterdam
50:39
48:33
585
Marc Goossens
Breda
48:54
48:34
586
Jurgen Vollering
Amsterdam
49:38
48:34
587
Kris Desmedt
Rotterdam
49:07
48:35
588
Rens Kouwenberg
53:57
48:35
589
Jasper Meijer
Breda
49:28
48:36
590
Jesse Budie
Terheijden
49:52
48:36
591
Arjan Barbier
Odijk
50:17
48:36
592
Toine Dingemans
Breda
50:27
48:37
593
Ronny Onincx
52:30
48:38
594
Sander van Breugel
Breda
49:55
48:38
595
Wilbert Kroon
Ulvenhout
48:52
48:39
596
Martijn Schoenmakers
Tilburg
49:39
48:40
597
Jaco Bakker
Nieuwendijk Nb
54:30
48:40
598
Jarmo Tahti
Bavel
51:21
48:40
599
Marc Wirix
Essen (BEL)
49:11
48:40
600
Alexander Sinke
Tilburg
49:00
48:41
601
Denny van den Bosch
Haarsteeg
49:04
48:41
602
Mark Kops
Haarsteeg
49:04
48:41
603
Torsten van der Schrie
Oosterhout Nb
48:54
48:42
604
Martijn de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
49:01
48:42
605
Eric Emmen
's Gravenmoer
52:55
48:42
606
Robin Kop
Breda
49:21
48:42
607
Tim Roks
Breda
48:57
48:42
608
Bas Ossenblok
Terheijden
49:11
48:43
609
Rowald Bottema
52:34
48:43
610
Marvin Smedeman
Breda
53:02
48:44
611
Frits vd Meulen
52:41
48:44
612
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
49:28
48:44
613
Arend Nooitgedagt
Breda
51:07
48:44
614
Koen Buytenhek
Breda
48:59
48:44
615
Jurgen Versendaal
Breda
50:41
48:46
616
Rene Buesink
Breda
48:47
48:46
617
Menno Raas
Breda
49:39
48:46
618
Marc Berger
Rijswijk Zh
48:57
48:47
619
Henk Oprins
48:50
48:48
620
Olger Bos
Prinsenbeek
49:07
48:51
621
Jurgen van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:35
48:51
622
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
49:13
48:54
623
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
49:23
48:55
624
Robert Bettenbroek
Papendrecht
50:00
48:55
625
Arno de Bruin
Breda
48:57
48:56
626
Robert Roosen
53:23
48:57
627
Michiel Masclé
54:47
48:57
628
Ryan Heusinkveld
Oosterhout Nb
52:42
48:58
629
Bart Gossen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:25
48:58
630
Corné Haagh
Rijen
50:18
48:58
631
Ron van Galen
Breda
49:19
49:01
632
Szabolcs Madacsi
Breda
50:09
49:02
633
Dante Muys
53:34
49:04
634
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
49:29
49:04
635
Lars Tolenaars
Breda
49:21
49:04
636
Nico de Graaf
51:30
49:04
637
Rob van den Elsen
Oosterhout Nb
49:15
49:04
638
Harrie van Dijk
Breda
54:17
49:06
639
Ralf Vissers
Dongen
50:02
49:07
640
Clement van Damme
Terneuzen
54:39
49:07
641
Davin Eland
Breda
53:20
49:07
642
JJ Frank
Breda
49:47
49:08
643
Bastiaan Jekker
50:52
49:09
644
John den Ridder
Breda
49:44
49:09
645
Dirk Janssens
Breda
53:28
49:10
646
Jeroen Verstraete
50:14
49:10
647
Aaron van Peer
Breda
53:20
49:11
648
Olav van der Wulp
Breda
49:46
49:11
649
Javier Salano
51:01
49:11
650
Wietse Faas
54:48
49:13
651
Joost Meeuwissen
Breda
51:37
49:13
652
Marc de Keijzer
Breda
51:32
49:14
653
Jos Verpaalen
Rijen
50:01
49:14
654
Guliand Schraven
Breda
49:17
49:16
655
Tom Burgers
Bavel
49:39
49:16
656
Christophe Desort
49:41
49:18
657
Lars Vek
50:22
49:18
658
Erik Paes
52:40
49:19
659
Johan Knuvers
Rosmalen
51:29
49:19
660
Frank Adams
50:55
49:19
661
Rick Schwagten
Breda
53:10
49:19
662
Jurgen Dirven
51:46
49:20
663
Marc van Beek
Etten-Leur
49:49
49:20
664
Wilbert Touw
Etten-Leur
49:50
49:20
665
Djien Tan
Nijmegen
50:30
49:21
666
Gerben van den Helder
50:14
49:21
667
Jeroen van der Ploeg
Rijen
50:31
49:23
668
Luit Schelleman
54:39
49:23
669
Hans Moret
Dordrecht
50:31
49:23
670
Sander van Lier
's-Gravenhage
50:46
49:23
671
Thomas Peters
Steenbergen Nb
54:09
49:23
672
David Sulman
Bavel
53:11
49:23
673
Stijn Kuijten
Breda
49:32
49:24
674
David Ockhuijzen
Bavel
50:11
49:25
675
Anton Dekkers
53:59
49:25
676
Lex Donker
Breda
51:45
49:26
677
Jan van Santvoort
Tilburg
50:23
49:26
678
Sören Blankers
Raamsdonksveer
50:35
49:26
679
Marco Tiernego
Wageningen
49:45
49:26
680
Robert Meulstee
52:26
49:26
681
Jeroen van der Hoeven
50:32
49:26
682
Silvester van Dam
54:48
49:27
683
Henrie de Wit
54:18
49:28
684
Peter de Winter
51:08
49:28
685
John Bakker
's Gravenmoer
49:57
49:28
686
Paul Piket
Breda
53:04
49:30
687
Mark van Dijk
Den Hout Nb
49:42
49:30
688
Marc Hoogers
Breda
49:58
49:30
689
Dennis Matthijssen
Breda
50:02
49:30
690
Bart Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
50:39
49:31
691
Jan-Willem Muller
52:38
49:31
692
Erick Djasmadi
Hoogezand
53:48
49:31
693
Dick t Exalto
Oosterhout Nb
50:20
49:31
694
Bas Knook
50:54
49:31
695
Stan Nefs
Bergen op Zoom
49:54
49:32
696
Jeroen Kodde
51:22
49:33
697
Dirk van der Linden
55:21
49:33
698
Ronald Hage
51:31
49:33
699
Niels Van de Pol
Utrecht
50:07
49:34
700
Hidde Melcherts
50:16
49:34
701
Peter Brouwers
50:16
49:35
702
Jardy Maas
55:33
49:36
703
Jeroen Kuilman
Breda
49:54
49:38
704
Luuk van Sluisveld
Tilburg
49:58
49:38
705
Ramon Klaus
Breda
55:43
49:38
706
Alexander Bosman
53:32
49:39
707
Samuel Kouwenhoven
54:09
49:39
708
Wesley Hereijgers
54:09
49:39
709
Patrick de Jong
Tilburg
50:31
49:39
710
Rogier Coppens
51:43
49:40
711
Daan van Lier
Oud Gastel
50:22
49:40
712
Marc Dost
54:31
49:40
713
V d Weij
54:51
49:40
714
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
51:10
49:40
715
Jacob Herrewijnen
Oud-Beijerland
50:26
49:41
716
Andy Grootens
Breda
51:30
49:41
717
Raymond Guillonard
Breda
55:39
49:41
718
Ivo Voeten
Breda
50:37
49:42
719
Sjoerd Balemans
55:27
49:42
720
Ed Stolk
Teteringen
50:37
49:42
721
Rick Kroezen
Breda
49:55
49:42
722
Guide Vijselaar
50:01
49:42
723
Ben Cornel
53:49
49:42
724
Luuk van der Gaag
Oosterhout Nb
50:20
49:43
725
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
51:44
49:44
726
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
51:14
49:45
727
Jeroen Vermunt
53:07
49:45
728
Hugo Bartelink
50:38
49:46
729
Peter Melissen
Breda
52:07
49:46
730
Remco Buisman
55:10
49:47
731
Bas Veenstra
Roosendaal
50:12
49:47
732
Stijn van der Sandt
51:24
49:48
733
Philip Broekhuizen
Breda
50:50
49:49
734
Daan Dieleman
50:08
49:49
735
Ed Voeten
56:09
49:49
736
Ben Verstraeten
53:34
49:50
737
Pim de Jongh
Roosendaal
50:03
49:51
738
Folkert de Wit
54:43
49:51
739
Edo Oliemans
Moergestel
51:16
49:52
740
Alexander Sebregts
Breda
50:20
49:52
741
Evert Remmerswaal
Breda
50:01
49:52
742
Kees Bastiaansen
Oud Gastel
52:38
49:52
743
Andre Mulder
Lage Zwaluwe
50:48
49:53
744
Diego Snepvangers
54:23
49:53
745
Tom ter Hedde
54:43
49:54
746
Tim Gerritsen
Breda
50:22
49:54
747
Bodi Brusselers
54:23
49:56
748
Thomas Marijnissen
54:24
49:56
749
Stefan Nelemans
50:01
49:56
750
Menno Baremans
54:23
49:56
751
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
50:34
49:56
752
Dirk van den Muijsenbe
Zevenbergen
50:28
49:57
753
Edwin Reniers
Breda
50:38
49:57
754
Jerom de Klerk
Breda
53:48
49:57
755
Toine Bruijns
Breda
50:14
49:57
756
Wim van Waes
Breda
53:19
49:58
757
Guus Tacke
Ulvenhout AC
50:30
49:58
758
Bert Vogel
53:39
49:59
759
Dennis van Ommen
50:24
49:59
760
Marco Kommeren
56:16
49:59
761
Rogier Drenth
Breda
51:30
49:59
762
Simon Waller
Breda
50:53
49:59
763
Remco Damen
Breda
50:29
50:00
764
Thomas van Gurp
Breda
50:18
50:01
765
Maurice Hagen
Tilburg
50:08
50:01
766
Mieck de Haan
Dordrecht
51:47
50:02
767
Merlijn Hijzen
52:01
50:02
768
Fabio Rodrigues dos Sa
Nieuwveen
56:02
50:02
769
Alexander den Boer
50:19
50:02
770
Matthijs Van Verseveld
Zevenbergen
51:04
50:03
771
Niels van den Berge
Klundert
51:42
50:04
772
Marc Siebers
Breda
51:05
50:04
773
Ron van Loon
51:34
50:05
774
Roy Verharen
Breda
50:19
50:06
775
Nico Kerver
Breda
53:32
50:09
776
Erwin Schotman
Eerbeek
52:03
50:09
777
Jac Jansen
Breda
52:35
50:10
778
Sander Maas
Breda
50:34
50:10
779
Jurgen Boomaerts
51:38
50:10
780
Michiel Soffers
Breda
51:54
50:10
781
Arjan Emmens
Breda
55:45
50:11
782
Frank de Wit
Etten-Leur
50:18
50:11
783
Toine Bommelijn
53:55
50:12
784
Jeroen Bakkers
Breda
50:23
50:12
785
Erik Zwarter
50:23
50:12
786
Rob van Schaik
Terheijden
51:00
50:12
787
Wim de Koeijer
50:32
50:13
788
Jonathan Todd
Gorinchem
53:43
50:13
789
Edgar van Stokkom
Wagenberg
52:10
50:14
790
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
50:51
50:14
791
Bjorn Kimmel
54:19
50:16
792
Johan Huisman
Breda
50:53
50:17
793
Maarten der Besten
55:01
50:17
794
Erik Hommel
Etten-Leur
50:53
50:17
795
Stijn Pelckmans
Breda
51:19
50:18
796
Paul Döll
Breda
50:42
50:18
797
Dim van den Maagdenber
Breda
51:41
50:19
798
Kevin Truyts
54:47
50:19
799
Gijs Rooijens
50:54
50:20
800
Phillip Janssen
51:51
50:20
801
Vanya Lock
55:54
50:20
802
Hans Koning
Breda
50:29
50:21
803
Ron Jongenelen
54:48
50:21
804
Peter Jongkoen
Breda
56:15
50:21
805
Floris Verhaar
51:56
50:22
806
Sjoerd Greuters
52:50
50:23
807
Laurent Buijk
Roosendaal
50:46
50:23
808
Johan van Es
Bavel
50:57
50:23
809
Jeroen Geevers
Eindhoven
55:37
50:23
810
Jonas Prinsen
Sankt Augustin (GER)
52:53
50:24
811
Victor van der Haven
Etten-Leur
50:57
50:24
812
Mark van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
56:23
50:24
813
Jack Kustermans
Breda
52:02
50:25
814
Marc Claassen
Eindhoven
52:34
50:25
815
Eric van Buel
Breda
51:28
50:26
816
Jaap van Beijsterveldt
Tilburg
51:29
50:26
817
Pieter Pulleman
Breda
52:42
50:26
818
Norbert Broers
Breda
53:30
50:27
819
Paul Standaart
Oosterhout Nb
50:52
50:28
820
Kara Klerx
's-Hertogenbosch
51:00
50:28
821
Rogier van Dijk
51:08
50:29
822
Emiel Grootenboer
Dordrecht
51:33
50:29
823
Martin Hendrickx
Dongen
56:47
50:29
824
Bert Koertshuis
Terheijden
50:30
50:30
825
Stephan Balijon
Rotterdam
51:36
50:31
826
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
50:40
50:33
827
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
50:59
50:35
828
Luc Grosfeld
53:19
50:36
829
Alphinse Geertzen
Breda
51:14
50:36
830
Jeroen Baijens
56:00
50:36
831
Stijn Zeeman
Breda
51:05
50:36
832
Clayden
54:06
50:37
833
Paul Romer
Breda
51:18
50:37
834
Theo Bijl
's-Gravendeel
50:43
50:38
835
Peter Hendriks
Roosendaal
51:52
50:39
836
Knud Nelisssen
50:51
50:39
837
Erik Van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
54:26
50:39
838
Tom Adelaar
Breda
50:41
50:39
839
Olav van Wijngaarden
Breda
54:23
50:40
840
Jan van der Klis
56:09
50:40
841
Roy van de Baan
55:18
50:40
842
Erwin Spook
Etten-Leur
51:24
50:40
843
Rob van Opstal
Chaam
54:23
50:40
844
Kees Bakker
Axel
51:06
50:41
845
Richard Francis
Breda
52:12
50:41
846
Emile Boesenkool
Uden
50:49
50:41
847
Martijn Sinke
's-Hertogenbosch
51:02
50:42
848
Timothy Izaac
Breda
50:52
50:42
849
Bas de Rooij
Etten-Leur
52:00
50:42
850
Willem-Jan Suiker
52:51
50:43
851
Jochem de Bruin
Amsterdam
50:45
50:43
852
Marco Dilven
Teteringen
51:23
50:44
853
Aartsen
52:55
50:45
854
Wim de Keijzer
Sint Jansteen
51:19
50:45
855
Pieter Elzinga
55:02
50:45
856
Remco Kroes
Breda
51:34
50:45
857
Marten Booisma
56:20
50:46
858
Robin Jonkers
Tholen
56:22
50:46
859
Maurice van Steen
Breda
52:09
50:46
860
Bert Tijsse Klasen
Breda
52:45
50:47
861
Sander Marinisse
Breda
51:24
50:47
862
Paul Hermus
Breda
52:50
50:48
863
Niko Vegt
Eindhoven
54:10
50:48
864
Michael Boon
Oirschot
51:34
50:48
865
Michiel Mouwen
51:30
50:49
866
Okke Bronkhorst
Rotterdam
51:08
50:49
867
Frank Stoop
53:17
50:50
868
Arno Smits
53:02
50:50
869
Rob Oud
Terheijden
51:36
50:51
870
Rob Boogert
55:18
50:51
871
Johan van Steen
52:52
50:52
872
Lloyd Hermans
Breda
55:20
50:52
873
Franklin van Ierland
Breda
56:58
50:53
874
Jack Roovers
Prinsenbeek
51:38
50:53
875
Eric Haaskorf
51:04
50:53
876
Joris van der Straten
Breda
51:49
50:54
877
Koen Van Langen
Bavel
51:10
50:54
878
Andy Vrolijk
Breda
56:43
50:55
879
Dennis van der Linden
56:47
50:58
880
Patrick Hommel
Etten-Leur
51:34
50:59
881
André Ruikes
Alblasserdam
53:11
50:59
882
Florens van Dal
55:17
50:59
883
Wilfried Joosen
57:09
50:59
884
Henk Voermans
55:42
51:01
885
Joop Korebrits
Breda
51:22
51:01
886
Stefan de Wit
Rosmalen
52:05
51:02
887
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
51:18
51:02
888
Jankees van Woezik
's-Hertogenbosch
53:15
51:03
889
Mark Damen
Breda
51:35
51:03
890
Rob Sloekers
Steenbergen Nb
53:00
51:04
891
Frank van Rheenen
54:20
51:05
892
Paul Donders
52:04
51:06
893
Mauk van der Woude
Voorburg
51:27
51:06
894
Marco Schroot
Breda
52:22
51:06
895
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
52:09
51:06
896
David Helmink
Nijmegen
54:36
51:07
897
Bart Van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
56:23
51:07
898
Alwin van Schendel
Breda
56:34
51:07
899
Han Olden
53:28
51:08
900
Coen van Schendel
Breda
56:34
51:09
901
Eric Staal
54:39
51:09
902
Eef de Kovel
52:10
51:09
903
Rogier Jansen
Amsterdam
53:07
51:09
904
Daan Frantzen
Roosendaal
52:20
51:10
905
Sebastian Mertens
Rotterdam
51:13
51:10
906
Jaco ter Steege
51:58
51:10
907
Floris Schreuder
Breda
55:11
51:11
908
Aad van Wijngaarden
Roosendaal
52:08
51:12
909
Peter Hagenaars
Breda
53:52
51:12
910
Emiel Bouwers
57:31
51:12
911
Koen Mathijssen
Prinsenbeek
51:48
51:12
912
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
54:52
51:12
913
Bouk Ahsman
Breda
52:40
51:13
914
Mark Ackerman
Etten-Leur
52:48
51:13
915
Ravian Mollenvanger
Breda
51:56
51:13
916
Paul Baeten
56:47
51:13
917
Sjors Duquesnoy
56:43
51:13
918
Edwin Jansen
Breda
53:40
51:14
919
Gerard Bayings
53:02
51:14
920
Eric van Loon
Breda
56:54
51:14
921
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
51:46
51:14
922
Luit de Ridder
Prinsenbeek
52:22
51:15
923
Gillion Marijnissen
53:19
51:16
924
Julian van Zwieten
Breda
53:09
51:16
925
Peter Willems
56:52
51:17
926
Peter Nuijten
Rotterdam
51:30
51:17
927
Pim Verhulst
Breda
52:56
51:17
928
Jaap Schilder
53:08
51:18
929
Klaas Dijkhoff
54:15
51:18
930
Fredjelama Zwamborn
Waardenburg
52:39
51:18
931
Michiel Danckaerts
56:50
51:18
932
George Droge
Sprundel
51:33
51:19
933
Evert Hermans
Breda
52:29
51:20
934
Emiel Ponte
Breda
51:51
51:20
935
Rene Jansen
57:19
51:21
936
Eddo Mink
Tilburg
55:44
51:21
937
Ralph van Veldhoven
Breda
52:52
51:23
938
Gerwin Moerman
57:07
51:24
939
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
53:37
51:24
940
Stan Wöstemeier
Breda
52:57
51:24
941
Ferdy Gilsing
56:39
51:25
942
Giljaam Pas
Tilburg
52:36
51:25
943
Henk Stevens
Breda
52:43
51:25
944
Richard Snels
Riel
51:53
51:26
945
Loek de Vroomen
Klundert
56:10
51:26
946
Maik Goos
Breda
53:54
51:26
947
Remco de Feijter
Breda
55:56
51:26
948
Michiel de Bruijn
Breda
54:46
51:27
949
Michael Kasten
Etten-Leur
51:37
51:27
950
Dré Kamp
Waspik
53:15
51:27
951
Pascal Grosfeld
53:43
51:28
952
Mark Vermunt
54:49
51:28
953
Wim Wentink
Lelystad
52:17
51:28
954
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
51:43
51:30
955
Reindert Arends
51:49
51:30
956
Patrick Martin
Tilburg
52:34
51:30
957
David Hulsker
57:32
51:30
958
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
51:47
51:31
959
Edwin Voeten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:07
51:32
960
Andre van der Wouw
Baarle-Nassau
53:37
51:32
961
René van Es
Dorst
52:32
51:32
962
Jack Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
52:36
51:32
963
Maarten Mutsaers
53:35
51:34
964
Arjan van Alphen
57:06
51:34
965
Menno de Callafon
Breda
52:11
51:34
966
Mitchel van Es
Breda
55:54
51:35
967
Erik Goos
Breda
53:08
51:35
968
Wim Kint
53:00
51:35
969
Tom van den Elsen
Breda
53:58
51:36
970
Marcel Harreman
Breda
52:13
51:36
971
Theo van Kuijck
Dorst
52:23
51:37
972
John de Backer
52:57
51:37
973
Sven de Peijper
Nijmegen
52:11
51:37
974
Jeroen Michielsen
55:55
51:38
975
Rien Peeters
Breda
52:58
51:38
976
Rick van Bergenhenegou
53:46
51:38
977
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
52:34
51:39
978
Vincent Srodzinski
Breda
51:43
51:40
979
Maikel Rijvers
Breda
52:31
51:41
980
Sredanovic Radosav
56:44
51:42
981
Philip Bos
56:10
51:43
982
Rob Schippers
Made
53:35
51:43
983
Jos van den Berg
55:12
51:44
984
Ron Nijssen
Roosendaal
51:50
51:45
985
Dennis Lacasa
53:21
51:45
986
Ralf Coenen
Waalre
57:01
51:46
987
Willem Aalberts
Zwolle
56:10
51:48
988
Remie Bruijnooge
Prinsenbeek
54:32
51:48
989
Jelle Arema
Rotterdam
52:17
51:49
990
Edwin Peeters
Breda
53:33
51:49
991
Randal Goverde
53:04
51:50
992
Robert de Haan
Etten-Leur
52:31
51:50
993
Paul Segeren
54:19
51:51
994
Startnummer 13951
54:33
51:51
995
Kees Mutsaers
Tilburg
51:54
51:51
996
Evert-Jan Vrolijk
53:28
51:52
997
Theo Kloet
53:19
51:52
998
Ton van Lange
Breda
51:54
51:52
999
Jan van der Hoeven
57:38
51:52
1000
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
53:00
51:52
1001
Teun Kooymans
Rucphen
52:29
51:54
1002
Arco Engelen
Tilburg
53:27
51:54
1003
Dirk Wijnveen
Elst Gld
53:29
51:55
1004
Pim Groenendijk
Breda
56:21
51:55
1005
Gerard Palma
Roosendaal
52:49
51:56
1006
Jedide Vos
55:57
51:56
1007
Wayne van Eersel
Heeze
52:26
51:56
1008
Ben Robbers
Rijen
52:08
51:56
1009
Dennis van Zinnen
Etten-Leur
55:22
51:57
1010
Steven Verstraeten
54:00
51:57
1011
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
52:23
51:58
1012
Bjorn Luijbregts
Breda
52:34
51:58
1013
Bob Schenkels
Breda
52:47
51:58
1014
Karl Pichler
53:35
51:58
1015
Rick Joore
57:29
51:59
1016
Auke van Gemert
Breda
56:24
52:00
1017
Sander Klaver
55:05
52:01
1018
William Toma
Breda
52:49
52:03
1019
Bote Engwerda
56:01
52:04
1020
Gijs Vermeulen
52:11
52:04
1021
Paul Knook
Teteringen
52:13
52:05
1022
Piet Euser
Mijnsheerenland
56:22
52:05
1023
Joep Vermeulen
Breda
53:07
52:05
1024
Jeroen Rietveld
Gorinchem
53:13
52:05
1025
Niek Kampman
56:57
52:05
1026
Raymond ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:50
52:06
1027
Jrog Zwaans
55:16
52:06
1028
Dennis Loffeld
57:54
52:06
1029
Bas Snoek
58:02
52:06
1030
Olaf Hul
Breda
53:38
52:07
1031
Paul Courtin
Breda
52:47
52:08
1032
Erik Dekkers
Breda
54:25
52:08
1033
Michaël Bisschop
Breda
54:07
52:09
1034
Eric Brants
Hulten
53:26
52:09
1035
Jelle Vlieger
Spijkenisse
53:40
52:09
1036
Djermy Karelse
Breda
55:38
52:09
1037
Jari Felius
Spijkenisse
53:40
52:10
1038
Jurgen Vissers
55:37
52:10
1039
Tomar van Dijk
Dordrecht
55:59
52:11
1040
Daniel van Gool
Breda
53:04
52:11
1041
Leo van der Giesen
53:37
52:11
1042
Marco Smeekes
's-Gravenhage
52:38
52:11
1043
Lody Koekkoek
59:32
52:12
1044
Michiel Moerenhout
Oosterhout Nb
52:35
52:13
1045
Hans Hueber
57:09
52:13
1046
Rene van Overveld
Rijsbergen
54:04
52:14
1047
Mischa Roderkerken
Oosterhout Nb
54:52
52:15
1048
Marcel Smit
Spijkenisse
52:39
52:15
1049
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
53:16
52:15
1050
Andries Stekelenburg
53:55
52:16
1051
Arwi Klip
Breda
52:36
52:16
1052
Roel van Dieren
Tilburg
52:43
52:17
1053
Ton van de Wouw
Tilburg
56:38
52:17
1054
Marc de Keizer
Spijkenisse
52:39
52:17
1055
Wim Oostdijk
56:09
52:18
1056
Peter Tijl
Breda
56:29
52:19
1057
Gerardus Scholten
56:46
52:19
1058
Luuk Mallens
Tilburg
53:07
52:20
1059
Steven Verkaart
Breda
57:40
52:20
1060
John van Rijsbergen
53:31
52:20
1061
Ronald Leunisse
Breda
53:49
52:20
1062
Martijn Smits
Nijmegen
53:03
52:20
1063
Jan-Joost van Dijk
57:48
52:20
1064
Jelle van den Elsen
Breda
54:44
52:21
1065
John Lammerse
Breda
52:42
52:21
1066
Freek de Frel
58:28
52:22
1067
Pieter Dols
54:02
52:22
1068
Edgar Kop
Breda
52:41
52:22
1069
Tony O' Reilly
Breda
56:45
52:22
1070
Achmed Bahala
56:30
52:23
1071
Marc Coppens
Noordhoek
52:28
52:23
1072
Koen Zom
's-Gravenhage
54:48
52:23
1073
Berry Brochard
55:53
52:24
1074
Ger-Jan van den Elsen
Breda
54:44
52:24
1075
Pascal Jehee
Roosendaal
54:26
52:24
1076
Jan Bezemer
Amersfoort
53:49
52:26
1077
Arjan de Vos
Breda
53:54
52:26
1078
Jack van Zuidland
53:33
52:27
1079
Michael Plugge
Breda
57:12
52:28
1080
Michiel Boer
Breda
56:55
52:29
1081
Alexander Van Assouw
Oisterwijk
55:53
52:29
1082
Mark Maste
Papendrecht
56:30
52:30
1083
Rudiger Hartmann
55:15
52:30
1084
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Etten-Leur
56:26
52:30
1085
Jac van Rijsbergen
Breda
54:41
52:31
1086
Thom de Graaf
Breda
53:16
52:31
1087
Daniel Bergman
Eerbeek
58:42
52:32
1088
Rob van der Jagt
Halsteren
54:52
52:33
1089
Micha Visser
Made
55:02
52:34
1090
John Nooren
54:29
52:34
1091
Mike Walter
Breda
57:39
52:36
1092
Roland Wiertz
57:24
52:36
1093
André Wijnings
Hoeven
56:35
52:37
1094
Diederick Vollenga
Breda
54:36
52:38
1095
Arjan Kuijs
57:11
52:38
1096
Alexander` Eulenpesch
Prinsenbeek
56:34
52:39
1097
Paul van der Mee
Breda
53:09
52:39
1098
Casper Mutsaerts
54:25
52:39
1099
Marc Meesters
Breda
52:45
52:39
1100
Stef van de Weerd
Breda
52:44
52:40
1101
Marcel Oomen
58:12
52:42
1102
Folkert Brandsma
Tilburg
56:32
52:42
1103
Adriaan Sebus
59:08
52:43
1104
Joost Pluijms
Amsterdam
57:54
52:43
1105
Tom Adelaar jr
52:45
52:43
1106
Gerben Hoogwerff Kroon
Delft
52:52
52:44
1107
Kees Ligtvoet
55:02
52:44
1108
Dirk Gooren
Eindhoven
56:06
52:44
1109
Rutger de Nooij
Steenbergen Nb
54:40
52:44
1110
Ruud de Jong
Breda
54:08
52:44
1111
Dylan Pas
Bavel
52:51
52:45
1112
Peter Groenendijk
58:15
52:45
1113
Coert Vermeij
Breda
58:13
52:45
1114
Joris Verster
Maastricht
53:45
52:45
1115
Joost de Blok
58:14
52:45
1116
Sven Killaars
Breda
54:07
52:45
1117
Maarten Neijenhuijs
57:57
52:46
1118
Tom Wuyts
57:52
52:46
1119
Dennis de Witt
Breda
55:09
52:46
1120
Bas Voermans
55:28
52:46
1121
Erik Kok
Etten-Leur
56:51
52:47
1122
Mark Van Roon
Breda
54:20
52:48
1123
Julien Leemans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
54:51
52:49
1124
Pim Elshout
Breda
54:00
52:49
1125
Jan Geerts
Breda
54:41
52:49
1126
Alexander Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJss
56:46
52:50
1127
Rob Verdam
Vlissingen
53:53
52:51
1128
Coen Aarts
54:30
52:52
1129
Minne Boelens
Breda
58:49
52:52
1130
Kas van Eekelen
57:51
52:53
1131
Tom Laureys
57:51
52:53
1132
Tom Geboers
57:25
52:53
1133
Ruben van den Hamsvoor
Breda
56:53
52:53
1134
Maarten van Dijk
Breda
53:24
52:53
1135
Cor van der Steen
56:37
52:54
1136
Bert van Meggelen
54:27
52:54
1137
Luc van de Logt
Breda
57:40
52:55
1138
Noël de Graauw
57:52
52:55
1139
Gertjan Zijlstra
58:24
52:55
1140
Ismail Isler
57:51
52:55
1141
Henno Hovius
Teteringen
55:15
52:55
1142
Ben Oude Meijers
58:07
52:55
1143
Ellas Meijer
57:52
52:55
1144
Hakan Patan
57:53
52:55
1145
Grad Damen
57:52
52:56
1146
Niels Foesenek
57:51
52:56
1147
Koes Wesdorp
57:53
52:57
1148
Bart Meijers
57:52
52:57
1149
Mark Wolbers
Breda
53:48
52:57
1150
Cyriel van der Veen
57:52
52:57
1151
Stephan Jutte
55:05
52:57
1152
Kees Schrauwen
Etten-Leur
53:51
52:58
1153
Jac Snoijs
Breda
59:14
52:58
1154
Mark Suurbier
Breda
58:55
52:58
1155
Harry Marrenga
54:41
52:58
1156
Richard Spronk
53:17
52:58
1157
Harm Ketelaars
57:53
52:59
1158
Arthur Raaymakers
57:54
52:59
1159
Frans Heijblom
Ulvenhout
53:12
52:59
1160
Martijn Reuser
57:53
52:59
1161
Rob van Baren
Breda
53:18
52:59
1162
MH Smeets
Breda
53:54
53:00
1163
Mark van den Goorbergh
Prinsenbeek
57:48
53:00
1164
Paul van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
58:43
53:01
1165
Arjen Jacobs
57:08
53:01
1166
Marcel van Doorn
Oosterhout Nb
53:46
53:02
1167
Sjaack Pannekeet
53:20
53:04
1168
Arie Bom
Breda
57:16
53:04
1169
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
53:58
53:05
1170
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
53:26
53:05
1171
Ralf Kusters
Breda
54:55
53:05
1172
Peter Sprangers
53:56
53:06
1173
Jonathan Stilkenboom
58:36
53:06
1174
Jay Nguyen
Breda
53:22
53:07
1175
Coen van Guldener
Prinsenbeek
57:23
53:07
1176
Wilfried van Hulten
53:51
53:08
1177
Giel Hagens
Ulvenhout
54:19
53:08
1178
Jasper Schulte
Monster
59:37
53:09
1179
Rik Roodsant
Zaltbommel
53:16
53:10
1180
Dick Burggraaf
Breda
53:27
53:10
1181
Chris Goderie
Rijsbergen
54:06
53:11
1182
Vincent Burg
Raamsdonk
53:32
53:11
1183
Cor de Jong
Kapel Avezaath
54:12
53:12
1184
Giles Garnett
Breda
55:30
53:12
1185
Bob Loonen
Amsterdam
57:21
53:13
1186
Ruud Picauly
Berchem (BEL)
53:22
53:13
1187
Martijn van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
54:03
53:14
1188
Bart JM Bax
Weelde (BEL)
57:00
53:14
1189
Sjoert Verdam
Vlissingen
58:13
53:14
1190
Arjen Schneiders
Oosterhout Nb
54:52
53:15
1191
Willemijn Vogelaar
54:52
53:15
1192
Laurens Hamelink
59:07
53:15
1193
Ludo Hagenaars
Breda
54:02
53:16
1194
Theo Groenenboom
54:59
53:16
1195
Floris Meurkens
Breda
55:32
53:17
1196
Jin Snobl
Oosterhout Nb
54:57
53:19
1197
Ronald Westervoorde
Prinsenbeek
59:20
53:20
1198
Eddie Jespers
Oosterhout Nb
54:09
53:20
1199
Lars van de Corput
Breda
56:52
53:21
1200
Christoph Dirkx
Weelde (BEL)
57:07
53:21
1201
Stefan Matthijssen
54:03
53:21
1202
Sjaan van Hoof
Oosterhout Nb
55:10
53:22
1203
Kiran Soekar
Breda
54:49
53:22
1204
Jordi G Harmsen
Klundert
55:59
53:22
1205
Ruud Nienhuis
's Gravenmoer
53:24
53:22
1206
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
53:31
53:23
1207
Mark Hertogs
Breda
56:52
53:23
1208
Paul van der Gaag
Oosterhout Nb
54:29
53:23
1209
Bart Baartmans
Roosendaal
54:04
53:24
1210
Peter van den Berg
Oosterhout Nb
54:10
53:24
1211
Joost de Swart
Waalwijk
57:36
53:25
1212
Rop Beesems
Hilversum
54:01
53:26
1213
Tom Noldus
57:45
53:26
1214
Jesse Bijnen
Breda
57:31
53:27
1215
Joost Verburg
Breda
59:23
53:27
1216
Eric van Zwam
54:09
53:28
1217
Svend Fastrunner
Amsterdam
57:38
53:29
1218
Henny Smits
57:37
53:29
1219
Arjan van Gurp
Teteringen
54:10
53:30
1220
Jeroen de Oude
Breda
54:16
53:30
1221
Richi Martina
54:23
53:30
1222
Pascal Huyskens
59:04
53:32
1223
Roel Knitel
58:05
53:32
1224
Ron de Ruijter
Breda
55:38
53:32
1225
Berry Kock
Breda
58:16
53:33
1226
Pascal Verhulst
59:21
53:33
1227
Joost Roks
54:42
53:34
1228
Gerard Neger
Breda
58:15
53:34
1229
Roger Veraart
Breda
53:49
53:35
1230
Marc van Veldhoven
59:30
53:35
1231
Niels Cloïn
Roosendaal
56:03
53:36
1232
Jeoen van Oosterhout
59:25
53:36
1233
Rob van Nuenen
Waalwijk
54:27
53:36
1234
Nick Potters
59:23
53:36
1235
Arjen van Beek
Zevenbergen
54:36
53:36
1236
Sander Peek
Zwijndrecht
53:49
53:37
1237
Martijn van Dullemen
Breda
57:43
53:37
1238
Rens Evers
59:24
53:38
1239
Paul Verbraak
Breda
55:29
53:38
1240
Thijs Cortvriendt
Bergen op Zoom
57:45
53:39
1241
Rolf Brand
Tilburg
55:25
53:39
1242
Michiel van Groesen
59:08
53:39
1243
Ielke-pieter Smid
Geertruidenberg
55:25
53:40
1244
Ronald Halkes
's-Gravenhage
54:25
53:40
1245
Jelle Aerts
55:50
53:41
1246
Paul Eversteijn
59:34
53:41
1247
Marcel Tjemmes
Breda
59:33
53:41
1248
Jan in ´t Groen
55:10
53:41
1249
Marcel van Moerenhout
59:08
53:41
1250
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
55:49
53:44
1251
Martijn van der Hoek
Willemstad Nb
54:45
53:45
1252
Jeroen Janssen
Drunen
57:45
53:45
1253
Sander Flier
Breda
54:45
53:45
1254
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
55:08
53:46
1255
Jan Ninck Blok
Utrecht
55:36
53:46
1256
Corné Schalk
Oudenbosch
54:35
53:47
1257
Stefan Schreiner
Prinsenbeek
54:01
53:47
1258
Rijn Broere
Oudenbosch
55:29
53:47
1259
Jean Kruijtzer
Breda
54:28
53:47
1260
Jaap Bazuin
Breda
55:38
53:48
1261
Joop Danckaerts
59:19
53:48
1262
John Rijken
59:08
53:48
1263
Peter Muller
Barendrecht
54:53
53:50
1264
Arjen Broeders
59:20
53:51
1265
Gijs Boeren
Breda
54:25
53:52
1266
Stijn Langeweg
56:32
53:52
1267
Mari van Abeelen
Liempde
55:47
53:52
1268
Erwin Faber
Groningen
56:04
53:52
1269
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
57:26
53:52
1270
René Meeus
Gilze
56:25
53:52
1271
Sander Slezak
Zundert
55:01
53:52
1272
Ton Rampaart
Zoetermeer
55:41
53:52
1273
Marc van Dijk
Klundert
55:31
53:52
1274
Erik de Looff
Breda
57:58
53:53
1275
Jos Bleijlevens
59:23
53:53
1276
Ron Veenendaal
Zeist
56:23
53:53
1277
Joost Bakx
59:16
53:53
1278
Jan Venhuis
Sleeuwijk
54:42
53:53
1279
Jan Croonen
Breda
54:25
53:53
1280
Giel Vossen
Teteringen
57:46
53:54
1281
Sander Prinssen
59:20
53:56
1282
Mark Kurvers
Oosterhout Nb
59:55
53:57
1283
John de la Roij
Breda
55:04
53:57
1284
Maurice Bogers
1:00:32
53:57
1285
Bert de Vetter
Breda
57:50
53:58
1286
Paul Wessels
1:00:00
53:58
1287
John Pieck
57:58
53:59
1288
Wessel Posthumus
Breda
54:36
53:59
1289
Erwin Bogers
1:00:33
54:00
1290
Twan Rikken
Huissen
58:46
54:00
1291
Steef Claus
59:35
54:00
1292
Robert Fraenk
58:46
54:00
1293
John Hondeveld
Etten-Leur
57:58
54:02
1294
Tom Dooge
Bavel
55:59
54:03
1295
Chris van den Boom
Geldrop
57:44
54:03
1296
Jimmy Mol
Breda
56:36
54:03
1297
Tim Boelen
Etten-Leur
55:50
54:03
1298
Ryan Webb
Etten-Leur
59:13
54:03
1299
Rick Cobussen
59:42
54:04
1300
Christ Machielsen
56:22
54:04
1301
Joost Mutsaers
1:00:20
54:04
1302
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
54:27
54:04
1303
Tom Flohr
Breda
57:53
54:05
1304
Aard Kegge
54:44
54:05
1305
Flip Schulkes
Breda
55:33
54:06
1306
Jasper Vreugdenhil
Klundert
56:41
54:08
1307
Hans Bouwknegt
Breda
54:44
54:08
1308
Frank van Ginneken
Oosteind
56:14
54:08
1309
Tobias Baars
Breda
55:33
54:08
1310
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
55:33
54:09
1311
Noel van Bree
56:17
54:10
1312
Cas Manders
Breda
1:00:03
54:11
1313
Edwin de Greeuw
58:31
54:11
1314
Jay Johannes
Oosterhout Nb
58:40
54:11
1315
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
59:58
54:11
1316
André Stomp
54:40
54:12
1317
Sander Koster
Gouda
55:29
54:12
1318
Henk Emmens
59:45
54:12
1319
Anne Koolhaas
Breda
56:49
54:12
1320
Jacob-Jan Esmeijer
56:30
54:13
1321
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
56:45
54:13
1322
Koen Teeuwisse
Breda
54:42
54:13
1323
Cor Karel
Breda
55:36
54:14
1324
Frank Fluitman
Breda
56:46
54:14
1325
Erik Hamers
Prinsenbeek
56:08
54:16
1326
Wiek van Es
Breda
55:56
54:16
1327
Arie Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:03
54:18
1328
Werner Willemse
Ulvenhout
55:56
54:18
1329
Henk-Jan Dirven
Maastricht
56:41
54:19
1330
Willem Beekers
Breda
55:23
54:20
1331
Koen Kisters
Doenrade
56:02
54:20
1332
Peter Hector
Breda
56:41
54:21
1333
Gerard Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
56:08
54:21
1334
Henk van der Put
Breda
55:57
54:21
1335
John Kuijlaars
Breda
55:49
54:22
1336
Rob Theunis
Bavel
56:18
54:23
1337
Johan Foesenek
Prinsenbeek
55:41
54:23
1338
Ronald Snoek
Teteringen
55:31
54:23
1339
Ysbrand Haagsma
Julianadorp
56:53
54:24
1340
Jos Huizer
Geertruidenberg
58:26
54:26
1341
Bas Oomen
Breda
55:46
54:26
1342
Marlon Soeliman
Breda
56:50
54:26
1343
Laurent Vossenberg
Breda
54:54
54:26
1344
Johan van Beek
56:46
54:27
1345
Xander van Rossum
Terheijden
58:20
54:27
1346
Pieter Joosen
Bavel
56:04
54:28
1347
Gré van Loenhout
Etten-Leur
58:24
54:28
1348
Jack de Graauw
Baarle-Nassau
55:20
54:28
1349
Dennis Roovers
1:00:36
54:29
1350
Erik van de Vijver
59:27
54:29
1351
Jan Coppens
57:46
54:31
1352
Dick Bronsgeest
55:50
54:32
1353
Marino de Block
57:17
54:32
1354
Jean Paul van der Lind
Breda
56:59
54:32
1355
Jordy Verburg
Beuningen Gld
56:32
54:33
1356
Huub Helmes
Geertruidenberg
55:07
54:34
1357
Marnix van Boetzelaer
Hilversum
55:11
54:34
1358
Marc Sprokkereef
1:00:40
54:34
1359
Marco Berger
Breda
56:48
54:34
1360
Mark Eeftens
Breda
56:30
54:35
1361
Danny Verbraak
Breda
56:50
54:35
1362
Mark den Butter
Breda
55:18
54:36
1363
Christian CJM Pellis
Pfaffikon (SUI)
56:19
54:36
1364
Jack de Jonge
Arkel
55:39
54:36
1365
Daniël den Hollander
54:48
54:36
1366
Rob van den Heuvel
Oosterhout Nb
55:32
54:37
1367
Jan Oomen
Bavel
56:58
54:38
1368
Jan Verswijveren
Halsteren
57:26
54:39
1369
Ronald Roovers
Utrecht
1:00:45
54:39
1370
Robert de Wolf
56:47
54:41
1371
Jop Zweekhorst
Vlaardingen
59:53
54:41
1372
Pieter Zeekhorst
Vlaardingen
59:54
54:42
1373
Uberto Smits
Geertruidenberg
58:28
54:42
1374
Tom Relou
Breda
56:19
54:42
1375
Rob van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
57:30
54:43
1376
Ton Hermans
Breda
55:36
54:43
1377
Arno Dietvorst
Amsterdam
57:35
54:44
1378
Stefan van der Giesen
Klundert
59:33
54:44
1379
Stefan de Bruin
Tilburg
56:00
54:44
1380
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
56:12
54:45
1381
Henny van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
56:33
54:45
1382
Jan Voesenek
Breda
57:30
54:46
1383
Erik Jaspers
57:30
54:46
1384
Bram Dees
55:04
54:46
1385
Dick Knook
Geertruidenberg
56:59
54:46
1386
Marc Lichtenberg
Galder
56:23
54:46
1387
Bart Koenraad
Breda
57:33
54:47
1388
Gijs Aartsen
56:23
54:48
1389
Edwin Kuiper
Breda
1:01:00
54:48
1390
Ron van Leeuwen
's Gravenmoer
56:58
54:49
1391
Remko Heeren
Breda
55:50
54:50
1392
Arné de Been
Halsteren
59:13
54:50
1393
Joost van den Hooven
Drunen
56:49
54:50
1394
Mink van den Goorbergh
56:25
54:51
1395
Stefan Mattijssen
Breda
55:22
54:51
1396
Erjan Romeijn
Roosendaal
55:50
54:53
1397
Manuel Wiercx
Ulvenhout
1:01:07
54:53
1398
Robert Coppens
56:58
54:54
1399
Mitch Bloodshoofd
Breda
59:22
54:54
1400
Kasper Stevens
1:01:02
54:57
1401
Rene van Hamersveld
Sprang-Capelle
55:17
54:57
1402
Ton Kops
56:38
54:57
1403
Bruno A F Colella
57:31
54:57
1404
Mees van Soest
Breda
59:22
54:59
1405
Andre Snellen
59:41
54:59
1406
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
55:40
55:00
1407
Bas Broeders
Breda
55:08
55:00
1408
Pierre Buijsrogge
Heinkenszand
59:49
55:00
1409
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
56:02
55:00
1410
Joshua Scherer
59:29
55:01
1411
Paul Pertijs
57:23
55:02
1412
Joris Boasson
Breda
55:41
55:02
1413
René Schreuder
Breda
59:40
55:03
1414
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
55:44
55:03
1415
Jochem Jacobs
Breda
56:28
55:03
1416
Rob van Tongeren
Bergen op Zoom
59:12
55:03
1417
Martijn Claasen
Breda
58:33
55:03
1418
Jobu Symony
57:39
55:03
1419
Bart Crouwers
Haastrecht
57:12
55:03
1420
Frank van Berkel
58:47
55:03
1421
Carlos Hirdes
Venlo
55:13
55:04
1422
Koen Schellekens
Amersfoort
59:39
55:04
1423
Rein Swint
Vlissingen
58:35
55:04
1424
Maarten van Vlimmeren
Breda
57:10
55:05
1425
Charles vd Boogaard
1:00:44
55:05
1426
Lucas Janssen
Breda
56:12
55:06
1427
Tobias Jiran
Leiden
55:43
55:07
1428
Frank Van de Sande
Oosterhout Nb
55:30
55:07
1429
Marco Rietveld
Breda
57:10
55:08
1430
Patrick van Santen
Gorinchem
1:00:54
55:08
1431
Koen Vinkenvleugel
1:00:43
55:08
1432
Adrien Digne
Breda
57:56
55:08
1433
Roel Wildervanck
1:01:04
55:08
1434
Guus van Ginderen
58:36
55:08
1435
Joey Wilson
Tilburg
1:01:16
55:09
1436
Tonnie Verzeijl
Woudrichem
1:00:54
55:09
1437
Mark Spook
Etten-Leur
55:54
55:10
1438
Kees Driesse
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:06
55:11
1439
Johan Datema
Oosterhout Nb
55:51
55:12
1440
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg
57:07
55:12
1441
John van der Drift
Dorst
59:48
55:12
1442
Özkan Hoff
Breda
59:17
55:13
1443
Maarten Willemen
's-Gravenpolder
59:18
55:13
1444
Bas de Brouwer
59:47
55:15
1445
Jerry Breedband
59:48
55:16
1446
Mark van Schijndel
Eindhoven
57:03
55:17
1447
Ralphe de Jong
55:47
55:18
1448
Rene Rademakers
55:47
55:18
1449
Jan Lievens
Halsteren
55:34
55:18
1450
Karel Uyldert
Hilversum
59:09
55:20
1451
Florus Bertens
55:47
55:20
1452
Daan van Schoonderwoer
Breda
56:37
55:21
1453
Adrie Rennen
1:00:40
55:21
1454
Arno Groffen
Breda
57:09
55:21
1455
Mike Beekers
Bavel
57:53
55:21
1456
Ad Verhaart
Breda
59:30
55:22
1457
Caspar Gijsbertse
Hoofddorp
1:00:19
55:22
1458
Ed Sudmeier
Haarlem
1:00:19
55:23
1459
Johan Voesenek
57:05
55:23
1460
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:00:14
55:23
1461
Tim Koolen
Breda
59:36
55:25
1462
Jack van Gils
58:02
55:25
1463
Rene Janssen
57:20
55:25
1464
Everts Weys
59:31
55:25
1465
Raymond Duivesteijn
Breda
57:54
55:25
1466
Felix Kuijpers
58:02
55:25
1467
Van Griensven
57:53
55:25
1468
Peter Smolders
Breda
57:22
55:26
1469
Aartsen
56:58
55:26
1470
Jeroen de Ridder
58:09
55:26
1471
Mark Huyben
Oosteind
57:35
55:27
1472
Antoine van Lith
Breda
57:31
55:27
1473
Joep Nieuwdorp
1:00:47
55:27
1474
Keith Reichgelt
1:00:54
55:27
1475
Piet Brussé
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:09
55:27
1476
Steven Joly
58:04
55:27
1477
Ted Sluijs
1:01:45
55:28
1478
Desley van Kessel
Breda
59:57
55:29
1479
Marijn van Dort
58:50
55:29
1480
Ton Kerstens
Breda
57:08
55:29
1481
Rob Minten
1:01:05
55:29
1482
Bas Stein
58:09
55:30
1483
Henk van Velzen
Numansdorp
1:00:08
55:30
1484
Guido Tap
Etten-Leur
57:11
55:31
1485
Piet Roozen
1:00:51
55:31
1486
Frans Van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
56:42
55:31
1487
Michel de Jong
Breda
1:01:32
55:32
1488
William Smits
1:00:16
55:32
1489
Willem-Jan Ruseler
Almere
1:01:46
55:32
1490
Wassim el Mourabit
1:00:01
55:32
1491
Carel Ilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:04
55:33
1492
Jeremy Gierman
Stavenisse
57:52
55:33
1493
Pallieter Ligtenberg
58:00
55:33
1494
Martin Kuijlenburg
Zeist
56:37
55:34
1495
Inno van Alphen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:46
55:34
1496
Martien Kuipers
Breda
57:10
55:34
1497
Jurjan Bruins Slot
Terneuzen
1:00:07
55:35
1498
Eric Bock
Breda
57:13
55:36
1499
Jack Jonkers
Etten-Leur
58:09
55:37
1500
Martien Koenraadt
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:49
55:37
1501
Marcel Wijnhoven
1:01:30
55:37
1502
Martin Kamp
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:01:46
55:38
1503
Jacob van den Berge
Oosterhout Nb
55:47
55:39
1504
Duncan Schmid
Breda
58:24
55:39
1505
Michel van der Weide
Bosschenhoofd
56:54
55:39
1506
Jan Pijpstra
57:22
55:39
1507
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
55:49
55:40
1508
Hans van Waes
Breda
59:01
55:40
1509
Hans Hensbergen
56:28
55:40
1510
Jorn Kielman
Breda
58:23
55:40
1511
Wibo Heijman
1:01:34
55:40
1512
Cees Coenen
Breda
56:44
55:41
1513
René Wörhoff
Holzwickede (GER)
1:01:26
55:41
1514
Willem van Hooijdonk
55:57
55:41
1515
Frank Stevens
57:29
55:41
1516
Ton Bogers
Breda
57:25
55:41
1517
Johan Noltes
Amstelveen
59:19
55:41
1518
Joost Jan Greve
1:00:27
55:42
1519
Bastiaan Nelen
Breda
56:03
55:42
1520
Udo Wiesemann
Holzwickede (GER)
1:01:26
55:42
1521
Joeri van Schijndel
56:57
55:42
1522
Bianca van Schijndel
56:57
55:43
1523
Daniël Pellegrino
Etten-Leur
57:24
55:43
1524
W Hoek
1:00:30
55:43
1525
Dennis Haanskorf
59:22
55:44
1526
Mees van Ravels
Breda
56:33
55:45
1527
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
59:25
55:45
1528
David da Silva
Breda
57:12
55:45
1529
Donald Trouerback
1:00:05
55:45
1530
Toine van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
58:09
55:45
1531
Ruud van Alphen
Nijmegen
1:02:00
55:46
1532
Frank Hoedemakers
Zoetermeer
57:27
55:47
1533
René Sonnevelt
Zevenbergschen Hoek
59:55
55:47
1534
Toine Wouters
57:57
55:47
1535
Dominik Veltman
Breda
58:08
55:48
1536
Alain Pot
56:46
55:48
1537
Leon de Lijster
58:03
55:48
1538
Dennis Brouwers
Teteringen
1:00:39
55:48
1539
Paul Theuns
Oosterhout Nb
56:32
55:49
1540
Richelor Sprangers
1:00:19
55:49
1541
Jan Noordam
Rotterdam
57:46
55:49
1542
Henry Willems
Eindhoven
59:56
55:49
1543
Bart Joosen
Terheijden
58:13
55:50
1544
Max van der Zwalm
59:37
55:50
1545
Endrit Voca
1:00:19
55:50
1546
Julian van de Kreeke
1:00:18
55:51
1547
Rick van Dijk
1:00:26
55:51
1548
Jorrit van Sandwijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:58
55:52
1549
Michel Kats
Rosmalen
57:34
55:52
1550
Bob Gasseling
57:33
55:52
1551
Julian Vlieger
Spijkenisse
57:25
55:53
1552
Christ Nelemans
Breda
56:25
55:54
1553
Jaldert Eweg
Rotterdam
58:05
55:54
1554
Frans van Eem
Leersum
58:42
55:54
1555
Rob Gebuis
Breda
1:01:33
55:55
1556
Ton-Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
57:40
55:55
1557
Thomas Deters
Breda
57:27
55:56
1558
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
1:00:02
55:56
1559
REMCO Mattijssen
Breda
56:19
55:58
1560
Freek Akkermans
Delft
55:59
55:58
1561
Peter Korthals
Breda
57:42
55:58
1562
Arjan van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
57:45
55:58
1563
Chiel Dubbeld
Roosendaal
1:02:08
55:58
1564
Muzaffer Tolu
Breda
56:35
55:59
1565
Paul Huijser
Teteringen
56:02
55:59
1566
Ron Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
58:24
55:59
1567
Demi Deckers
57:14
55:59
1568
Feike Bruyns
Prinsenbeek
57:32
55:59
1569
Edwin Klijsen
Breda
57:31
55:59
1570
Twan de Visser
Rosmalen
57:39
56:00
1571
Bas Verhoeven
Breda
58:44
56:00
1572
Frank Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
57:12
56:01
1573
Ad Koster
Gouda
57:17
56:02
1574
William van der Westen
Breda
1:02:20
56:03
1575
Sander Janssen
59:15
56:04
1576
Arend
57:17
56:04
1577
Rogier van Giesen
1:01:27
56:04
1578
Dennis van de Haar
Breda
1:00:09
56:04
1579
Vincent van Delft
Drunen
58:05
56:04
1580
Barry Schets
Rijsbergen
58:06
56:05
1581
Richard Verburgh
Breda
57:27
56:05
1582
Jeroen van Poppel
Breda
1:01:58
56:05
1583
Rogério Veríssimo
1:02:13
56:05
1584
Joost Verstegen
1:01:35
56:05
1585
Berry Evers
Breda
57:41
56:06
1586
Bob van Vliet
Breda
1:00:23
56:06
1587
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
57:03
56:06
1588
Maikel Verdieson
59:55
56:06
1589
Ron Jongeneelen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:29
56:06
1590
Chris Strous
Breda
58:28
56:06
1591
Simon Troost
57:59
56:07
1592
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
56:21
56:07
1593
Kees de Kort
59:55
56:07
1594
Rutger Hesseling
Breda
57:30
56:08
1595
Peter Jongeneelen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:29
56:08
1596
Clemens van de Rijke
Breda
57:52
56:08
1597
Guido Kloosterman
1:01:25
56:10
1598
Toon Kloet
1:02:15
56:12
1599
Thom de Steenhuijsen P
57:26
56:12
1600
Rob Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:53
56:13
1601
Mark Schraets
Meerle (BEL)
57:44
56:13
1602
Yan Knoop
1:01:47
56:14
1603
Berry Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
57:54
56:15
1604
Pascal Voets
1:02:06
56:15
1605
Hans van Etten
Breda
58:12
56:15
1606
Joost van Eijk
59:50
56:16
1607
Karel Timmer
Lelystad
56:49
56:16
1608
Cor Janssen
57:00
56:16
1609
Sredanovic Stevan
1:01:18
56:17
1610
Patrick Baeten
59:03
56:19
1611
Sjoerd Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
58:37
56:19
1612
Frank van der Hulst
1:01:47
56:20
1613
Wen ZENG
Breda
57:00
56:21
1614
Evert van Bergen
Breda
57:33
56:21
1615
Peter Broeders
56:32
56:21
1616
Wim Burger
59:50
56:22
1617
Jac Reijnaars
Breda
1:01:30
56:22
1618
René Danen
Klundert
1:00:33
56:22
1619
Johan Bakker
Breda
58:48
56:22
1620
Jasper Moser
1:02:41
56:22
1621
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
1:00:59
56:23
1622
Marcel de Haan
1:01:16
56:24
1623
Mario Schuurbiers
Breda
57:01
56:24
1624
Mark Havik
1:00:52
56:24
1625
Hans Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
1:00:23
56:25
1626
Hein Bouw
Zundert
58:32
56:26
1627
Harry Seijkens
1:02:03
56:26
1628
Sander Jansen
1:01:18
56:27
1629
Serge Lens
Breda
1:00:46
56:27
1630
Rudolf Buur
59:35
56:27
1631
Bas de Scheemaker
1:02:27
56:29
1632
Dennis Vermeulen
Eindhoven
59:11
56:29
1633
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
58:38
56:30
1634
Maarten Touwen
59:12
56:30
1635
Bas van Seters
58:03
56:30
1636
Sander Bruggeman
Sas van Gent
1:00:27
56:30
1637
Jan Gerrits
1:01:37
56:31
1638
Toine Van Oosterwijck
Prinsenbeek
59:02
56:31
1639
Bern Chrispijn
58:20
56:32
1640
Niels Brankaert
Oss
59:51
56:32
1641
Benno van der Ree
Dinteloord
57:51
56:32
1642
Jos Schetters
1:00:45
56:32
1643
Gijs van Baast
1:01:39
56:33
1644
Rut Besseling
Breda
59:53
56:34
1645
Giovanni van Osta
Breda
57:51
56:34
1646
Dimitri Dirkzwager
Breda
1:03:12
56:35
1647
Michel van der Knaap
Ulvenhout
56:56
56:35
1648
Rolf Lettinga
Rijen
58:06
56:35
1649
Willem Wagenaars
1:00:15
56:35
1650
Geert van Poppel
Breda
58:30
56:36
1651
Gerben Breeuwsma
57:21
56:36
1652
Eugenio Vosman
Breda
56:46
56:37
1653
Thom Joosten
Tilburg
1:00:19
56:39
1654
Hans van Gisbergeb
1:00:02
56:41
1655
Marco Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
58:50
56:41
1656
Martijn Verhulst
Breda
58:21
56:41
1657
Meindert Cogenbach
Barendrecht
58:52
56:41
1658
Jeroen de Vries
1:02:06
56:41
1659
Bas Burki
's-Hertogenbosch
58:52
56:41
1660
Franklin Menick
57:58
56:41
1661
Wouter Withagen
Prinsenbeek
1:00:43
56:42
1662
Frans Blom
Oosterhout Nb
57:46
56:42
1663
Johan van Gool
58:33
56:42
1664
M Boveé
1:01:51
56:42
1665
Robin Schellevis
Breda
1:00:44
56:43
1666
Richard Venendaal
Prinsenbeek
1:00:41
56:44
1667
Ad Jansen
Dorst
57:38
56:44
1668
Max Philips
1:02:12
56:44
1669
Nino Kop
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:09
56:45
1670
Giel Bevers
Wernhout
1:00:56
56:47
1671
Edwin Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:00:40
56:47
1672
Jan Hoogvliet
1:00:40
56:48
1673
Joep de Rooij
Waalre
58:06
56:49
1674
Vincent Roording
Teteringen
58:47
56:49
1675
Boy Biemans
Breda
1:00:40
56:50
1676
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
58:52
56:50
1677
Jan Koopsen
Veldhoven
58:27
56:51
1678
Cees Smit
57:26
56:52
1679
Nick Ahsman
Rhoon
1:01:06
56:52
1680
Fred de Graaf
1:00:32
56:53
1681
Pieter Peters
Breda
57:19
56:53
1682
Mike de Bruijn
1:02:01
56:53
1683
Ranwy Vrolijk
1:02:23
56:53
1684
Glenn Kools
1:02:00
56:53
1685
Henri van Arendonk
Made
58:51
56:53
1686
Henri Koolen
Asten
58:37
56:54
1687
Robbie Storm
Breda
58:24
56:54
1688
Mounir el Allouchi
1:02:01
56:54
1689
Roland Franken
Geertruidenberg
59:22
56:54
1690
Rene Storm
Breda
58:27
56:54
1691
Olivier van Hassel
1:02:03
56:54
1692
Wisse Bos
1:01:10
56:55
1693
Joy Schoonhoven
1:02:01
56:56
1694
Johan Hornman
Prinsenbeek
58:07
56:56
1695
Jesse van Bezooijen
1:02:04
56:56
1696
Yvan-Lionel Nkundumugi
1:02:03
56:56
1697
Damian van Nijnatten
1:02:04
56:56
1698
Oguzhan Kazanci
1:02:04
56:57
1699
Robin van Gurp
1:02:03
56:57
1700
Ben Dames
57:39
56:58
1701
Walter Mangnus
59:15
56:58
1702
Sam van de Kreeke
1:02:02
56:58
1703
Erik van Rijthoven
1:02:04
56:58
1704
Mathieu Christianen
1:02:03
56:59
1705
Bob Sweere
57:44
56:59
1706
Jan Vermunt
1:00:42
57:00
1707
Frank Kemps
Nispen
1:01:32
57:00
1708
Arjan van den Nieuwenh
Breda
58:39
57:00
1709
Gert Arkesteijn
Breda
58:20
57:00
1710
Wouter Vinke
59:36
57:01
1711
Chief Benard
59:49
57:01
1712
Frans Uijlenbroek
Delft
1:02:00
57:03
1713
Patrick Hausen
Etten-Leur
59:20
57:03
1714
Hans Verdaasdonk
1:02:29
57:03
1715
Michel Dekker
Abbenbroek
1:01:40
57:03
1716
Geert Brusselers
1:02:07
57:04
1717
Peter Gielesen
Rotterdam
1:02:55
57:04
1718
Antoine van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
57:35
57:04
1719
Armand Lahaije
Rotterdam
1:02:55
57:06
1720
Marcel van Mosseveld
Vught
58:11
57:06
1721
Leon van Keulen
Oisterwijk
1:00:25
57:09
1722
Maurice van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
59:50
57:10
1723
Feb Theijs
1:03:23
57:10
1724
Erik Willemse
Zierikzee
59:18
57:11
1725
Danny Machielse
1:01:43
57:11
1726
Ernst Moerkerken
Ridderkerk
59:07
57:11
1727
Erik Soeteman
Oosterhout Nb
59:48
57:12
1728
Jan Wiebe Ottink
Vleuten
57:29
57:13
1729
Mischa Van Bochove
Oud-Beijerland
57:59
57:13
1730
Mathijs Koenraadt
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:26
57:14
1731
Lars Van der Vorst
Breda
59:23
57:14
1732
Rob Dingemans
58:56
57:15
1733
Johan van Drunen
Sprang-Capelle
1:02:59
57:15
1734
Mario Cavalcante
Etten-Leur
59:55
57:15
1735
Bart Friederichs
Breda
59:46
57:15
1736
Titus Korvings
1:03:30
57:16
1737
Fred Nijman
Spijkenisse
58:21
57:17
1738
Wilco van den Wijngaar
Oosterhout Nb
58:23
57:17
1739
Peter van Binsbergen
59:36
57:18
1740
Bob Nolte
Nuenen
58:51
57:19
1741
Hans van Snik
1:00:35
57:20
1742
Tristan Wolst
Breda
58:13
57:21
1743
Hans Benner
Oosterhout Nb
59:10
57:21
1744
Han Franken
Rijen
1:01:59
57:22
1745
Johan Greuters
59:48
57:23
1746
Bjorn Franken
Rijen
1:01:59
57:23
1747
Hans T L J Verhagen
Rotterdam
1:00:53
57:24
1748
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:03:41
57:24
1749
Bas Schipper
Breda
59:38
57:25
1750
Sef Peeters
Breda
59:59
57:25
1751
Sjoerd van Loon
Breda
1:03:25
57:25
1752
Ton Haans
59:07
57:25
1753
Jörg Böhnke
Prinsenbeek
1:00:00
57:26
1754
Laurens Klep
1:02:54
57:27
1755
René Schilperoord
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:14
57:27
1756
Piet van Aart
1:03:00
57:27
1757
Mike den Tuinder
Breda
1:01:20
57:27
1758
Sander Jansen
Breda
1:02:00
57:28
1759
Jim Vermeule
Breda
1:02:10
57:28
1760
Rob Welland
Overijse (BEL)
1:02:13
57:28
1761
Laurens Verheggen
1:02:26
57:30
1762
Otto van Dijk
59:13
57:30
1763
Erik Ferwerda
Tilburg
1:03:35
57:30
1764
Hans Groenen
Eindhoven
1:02:45
57:30
1765
Niels Kerst
Oosterhout Nb
58:04
57:30
1766
Léon Wijnen
1:03:19
57:31
1767
Frans Jongerius
59:13
57:31
1768
Stijn Jansen
58:19
57:32
1769
Sven Van Gurp
Breda
1:00:14
57:32
1770
Roel Streppel
58:19
57:33
1771
Jules Martens
Prinsenbeek
57:44
57:33
1772
Jan-Kees Fait
Prinsenbeek
1:00:19
57:33
1773
Ron Dikhoff
Breda
57:47
57:34
1774
Koos Siera
Hoogerheide
1:02:01
57:35
1775
Bob Tillema
1:01:13
57:35
1776
Hans van Velzen
59:48
57:35
1777
Christiaan Burgers
Breda
59:56
57:36
1778
Ludo Peeters
Roosendaal
1:00:22
57:36
1779
Richard van Dalen
Arnhem
1:02:19
57:36
1780
Bert Meershoek
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:30
57:36
1781
Roy Jansen
Breda
1:02:03
57:36
1782
Johan Staes
Baarle-Nassau
57:47
57:37
1783
Sjoerd Kops
Ulicoten
1:02:58
57:37
1784
Frits Jacobs
1:03:27
57:38
1785
Rik Zeelenberg
1:00:07
57:38
1786
Joey Burggraeve
Terneuzen
1:01:33
57:38
1787
Ferdinand Schmutzer
1:02:57
57:38
1788
Patrice Martel
Rotterdam
1:02:07
57:38
1789
Corne Van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
59:29
57:38
1790
Fred Meershoek
Breda
1:01:31
57:39
1791
Walter Adriaenssens
Schoten (BEL)
59:30
57:39
1792
Marc Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
58:22
57:40
1793
Mathijs van Loon
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:37
57:40
1794
Andre Lievens
1:03:09
57:40
1795
Peter Embregts
Breda
58:32
57:41
1796
Jan-Willem Sies
Oosterhout Nb
59:37
57:42
1797
Dick de Graaf
Vlissingen
1:03:51
57:42
1798
Edwin Belfroid
1:02:18
57:44
1799
Guido Snijders
Breda
59:51
57:44
1800
Robert Merkies
59:20
57:46
1801
Cor van Dijk
Dordrecht
59:12
57:46
1802
Frank de Kanter
Breda
59:21
57:46
1803
Joe Van den Bergh
Genk (BEL)
59:04
57:46
1804
Wery Beckers
Breda
59:56
57:49
1805
Dennie Erwich
Ossendrecht
1:02:14
57:49
1806
Peter Vermunt
Prinsenbeek
58:51
57:49
1807
Jos Brouwers
Breda
59:59
57:49
1808
Frank Barkey
Breda
1:02:14
57:50
1809
Henry Serine
1:03:39
57:51
1810
Louis Mol
58:49
57:51
1811
Frans Dix
Breda
59:55
57:52
1812
Jore Theeuwis
Breda
1:03:49
57:53
1813
Richard van Berkel
1:03:49
57:54
1814
Steven van Hengel
1:03:55
57:55
1815
Ronald Haeck
Poppel (BEL)
1:00:06
57:55
1816
Koen Roovers
Breda
1:02:10
57:55
1817
Jeroen van der Sanden
Vlijmen
1:01:41
57:55