Uitslagenlijst Sloterplasloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

JONGE, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Buijs
Zwanenburg
10:22
2
Jelle Veenhof
Amsterdam
11:36
3
Youri Hijdra
Amsterdam
11:57
4
Aldo Pantano
Amsterdam
12:19
5
Paolo Pantano
Amsterdam
12:22
6
Jorgos Zoet
Amsterdam
14:08
7
Thijs Besemer
Amsterdam
14:10
8
Jasper Kooter
Zwanenburg
14:46
9
Byron Wissink
Amsterdam
14:50
10
Aaron Arts
Amsterdam
15:24
11
Rob Breed
Bussum
16:25
MEISJ, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Vens
Amsterdam
10:36
2
Rosa Elisa Westra
Amsterdam
10:50
3
Nikki van Herwaarden
Amsterdam
12:05
4
Aya Mohammadi
Amsterdam
12:11
5
Isha Huft
Amsterdam
14:34
6
Natalia Zoet
Amsterdam
15:22
7
Carmen Berger
Amsterdam
15:55
8
Naima Hamddan
19:21
9
Rania Yacoubi
Almere
19:24
10
Nadia El Alami Talbi
20:28
11
Seher AK
20:30
12
Kezban Demirors Onat
21:21
13
Zainab Makhlouf
21:22
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Amsterdam
19:11
2
Ralf Looze
Amsterdam
19:11
3
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
19:45
4
Bjorn Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
19:56
5
Nobert Hoven
Amsterdam
21:40
6
Niels Egberts
Amsterdam
21:48
7
J.P. van Hekeren
Amsterdam
21:50
8
Stefan Slings
Amsterdam
22:33
9
Martijn Rodel
Amsterdam
22:44
10
Marco Buijs
Zwanenburg
22:59
11
Rene Sterk
Amsterdam
23:01
12
Frank Kooter
Zwanenburg
23:23
13
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
23:50
14
Peter Kamps
Diemen
23:51
15
Cas Tepe
Amsterdam
24:00
16
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
24:13
17
Koen de Rooij
Amstelveen
24:30
18
Dea Camps
Amsterdam
24:49
19
Mark Verlinden
Amsterdam
25:19
20
Hugo Correa
Amsterdam
25:58
21
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
26:02
22
Benjamin van den Berg
Amsterdam
26:10
23
Storm Hartkamp
Amsterdam
26:33
24
Erik Radius
Amsterdam
26:35
25
Peter Vens
Amsterdam
26:40
26
Eric Hartkamp
Amsterdam
27:01
27
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
27:43
28
Ruud van Inge
Amsterdam
28:09
29
Achraf Mohammadi
Amsterdam
28:15
30
Patrick de Mink
Almere
28:46
31
Alessandro Tome
Amsterdam
29:09
32
Rob Schuurman
Amsterdam
29:49
33
Kwoksing Sit
Amsterdam
29:59
34
Mario Lefevere
Amsterdam
30:32
35
Wim Kooter
Hoofddorp
30:43
36
Camiel Aalbers
Amsterdam
30:48
37
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
30:53
38
Kees van der Wonde
Amsterdam
31:23
39
Theo Schuurman
Castricum
31:39
40
Navajo Breslau
Amsterdam
31:50
41
J. Schottelndreier
Amsterdam
31:51
42
Wil Zwemmer
Amsterdam
32:53
43
Eric Zoet
Amsterdam
33:02
44
A. Vlasenko
Amsterdam
33:07
45
Jan Blommaart
Amsterdam
33:24
46
Roel Peereboom voller
Amsterdam
33:55
47
Rob Teeuwen
Haarlem
35:40
48
Michel Brenkman
Almere
38:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noemie Smit
Amsterdam
24:40
2
Nathalie Bartels
Zwanenburg
24:49
3
Linette Eveleens
Amsterdam
25:21
4
Marianne Klanker
Amsterdam
25:32
5
Emmelieke Keulen
Hellevoetsluis
26:09
6
Willemine Willems
Amsterdam
26:54
7
Anne Dumonnet
Heemstede
27:45
8
Anna Psathas
Amsterdam
27:47
9
Bonny van Inge
Amsterdam
28:02
10
Femke Treep
Amsterdam
28:31
11
Evelien ten Duis
Amsterdam
28:34
12
Jeanet Benningshof
Almere
28:46
13
VM Csapo
Amsterdam
29:13
14
Manon den Dunnen
Amsterdam
29:14
15
Esther Newsum
Amsterdam
29:19
16
Aniek Meewisse
Amsterdam
30:07
17
Sahar Boukhoubza
Amsterdam
30:07
18
L. Groot
Amsterdam
30:23
19
Gonda Onnes
Amsterdam
30:25
20
Manon Kosmeijer
Blaricum
30:26
21
Babette van DerDuin
Muiderberg
30:27
22
Danielle Buskermolen
Aalsmeer
30:39
23
Cindy Stijger
Amsterdam
30:59
24
Titia van Osch
Amsterdam
31:02
25
Renee Buren
Amsterdam
31:04
26
Denise Dijkstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:12
27
Suzan Huisman
Haarlem
31:15
28
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
31:24
29
Cindy Root
Badhoevedorp
31:24
30
K. van Erkel
IJmuiden
31:25
31
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
31:32
32
Femke Zwart
Zaandam
31:39
33
Linda Planjer
Amsterdam
31:43
34
Sophie Lever
Amsterdam
31:52
35
Mascha Louweret
Amsterdam
31:53
36
Mirjam Verhagen
Zaandam
31:53
37
Amanda Brenkman
Amsterdam
31:54
38
R.L. van Asbeck
Amsterdam
31:56
39
Willemien Hoes
Amsterdam
32:04
40
Odette Wanner
32:15
41
Ilse Maes
Zwanenburg
32:27
42
Inge Klokkers
Zwanenburg
32:27
43
T. Markaki
Amsterdam
32:42
44
Maria Markovtseva
Amsterdam
33:07
45
Yvonne Egberts
Amsterdam
33:12
46
Spajic V
Amsterdam
33:15
47
Christine van Oortmers
Amsterdam
33:18
48
Esther van IJzendoorn
Amsterdam
33:47
49
Saskia Hulsman
Zwanenburg
33:59
50
Belinda Kooijman
Zwanenburg
33:59
51
Irene Lin
Amsterdam
34:20
52
Cora Meere
Amsterdam
34:32
53
Jenny de Boer
Alkmaar
34:41
54
Ilse Zondervan
Amsterdam
34:43
55
Christy Bimbiloski
Amsterdam
35:01
56
Saliha Yurtay
Amsterdam
35:09
57
Verena Weststrate
Amstelveen
36:33
58
Yakushenko Maria
Amsterdam
36:41
59
Suzanne Roest
Halfweg Nh
37:14
60
Mathilde
Zwaag
37:56
61
Sandra Rottenberg
Amsterdam
38:00
62
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
38:31
63
Caroline van Dullemen
Amsterdam
38:53
64
Carla van der Woude
Weesp
38:58
65
Karin Siksma
Amsterdam
39:37
66
Suzanne Lindenburg
Weesp
40:20
67
Marion Focke
Purmerend
42:13
68
Clea Conijnenberg
Amsterdam
43:00
69
Monique Westerbeeke
Amsterdam
43:31
70
Jeanne de Bruijn
Amsterdam
45:58
71
Sumea Ben Ali
51:08
72
Loubna Laroussi
51:10
73
Achoucha El Aroussi
51:32
74
Shahida Ben Ali
51:33
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Hollestelle
Amsterdam
33:30
2
Niek van Veen
Amsterdam
34:25
3
Ruud Weijer
Amsterdam
35:59
4
Remyo Tielsema
Purmerend
38:30
5
Floris Valkema
Amsterdam
38:47
6
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
39:07
7
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
39:21
8
Floris Solleveld
Amsterdam
39:41
9
Johan Smet
Amsterdam
39:41
10
Stefan van der Zijden
Amsterdam
39:42
11
Nordin Yawant
Amsterdam
39:43
12
Daryl Beggs
Amsterdam
39:52
13
Mart Abee
Amsterdam
40:03
14
S. Schneider
Amsterdam
40:36
15
Matthijs Baas
Amsterdam
40:50
16
Jeffrey van der Tuin
Oostzaan
41:42
17
T. Tuzkapan
AMSTERDAM
41:42
18
Filippos Chatzimichail
Amsterdam
42:09
19
Innocent Tugume
Amsterdam
42:30
20
Gerard Jager
42:30
21
Iko Vloothuis
Amsterdam
42:34
22
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
42:41
23
P.S. Test
Amsterdam
43:01
24
Alain van Rooij
Amsterdam
43:05
25
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
43:10
26
M.G. Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
43:37
27
Kjell Massen
Amsterdam
43:39
28
I. Appel
Amsterdam
43:51
29
Jeffrey van Lakerveld
Amsterdam
43:57
30
Victor van der Knaap
Amsterdam
44:11
31
Jean francois Henry
Amsterdam
45:03
32
Arnoud Sulkers
Purmerend
45:22
33
Quinten van Dam Merret
Amsterdam
45:36
34
Paul Mulder
Amsterdam
45:38
35
Elco Van Groningen
Amsterdam
45:45
36
Jeffrey van Houten
Amsterdam
46:01
37
Ingmar Lodewijk
Amsterdam
46:04
38
Peter van Keulen
Amsterdam
46:20
39
Bas de Witte
Amsterdam
46:23
40
J. Italianer
Amsterdam
46:44
41
Bas Mulder
Amsterdam
47:04
42
Toer van den Berg
Zaandam
47:43
43
Dylan Mouthaan
Amsterdam
47:49
44
Jeroen Segers
Amsterdam
47:51
45
Jorrit van Lubek
Badhoevedorp
48:18
46
Luc Daniels
Helmond
48:20
47
JurriŽn de Smit
Amstelveen
48:46
48
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:58
49
Jannes van der Veen
Amsterdam
49:41
50
Wouter van Ommen
Amsterdam
49:43
51
Jeroen van der Molen
Amsterdam
49:50
52
Jelle de Groot
Amsterdam
50:14
53
Ruud Jobst
Amsterdam
50:17
54
Mark Jabat
Zandvoort
50:33
55
Erik van Doezum
Amsterdam
50:36
56
Koen Zuurbier
Amstelveen
50:46
57
Bas Havermans
Purmerend
50:53
58
Rogier Baars
Amsterdam
52:06
59
Frank Zaal
Amsterdam
52:21
60
Bart Rietdijk
Amsterdam
53:29
61
Hans Heppener
53:41
62
Jos Timmer
Amsterdam
53:49
63
Patrick Havermans
Amstelveen
53:50
64
Boudewijn Sterk
Amsterdam
54:58
65
Job Harms
Amsterdam
54:58
66
Wouter Welker
Amsterdam
55:16
67
David Nice
Amsterdam
55:45
68
Ivan Vermeulen
Amsterdam
55:58
69
Saner Korkmaz
Amsterdam
56:26
70
Wesley Stokhof
Amsterdam
56:27
71
Bob Jaspers Focks
Amsterdam
56:36
72
Eli-Nanere
Amsterdam
1:02:15
73
Murat Tekin
Amsterdam
1:03:07
H35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
34:18
2
Mohammed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
35:44
3
Arnoud Beens
Amsterdam
37:33
4
Frank Aarts
Amsterdam
39:23
5
Ron van Liempd
Amsterdam
39:26
6
Patrick Keizer
Leiden
39:51
7
Jeroen Mirck
Amsterdam
43:04
8
Richard van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
43:06
9
Robert van Susteren
Hoofddorp
43:26
10
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
43:31
11
Koen Denecker
Amsterdam
43:36
12
Radek Szklarozyk
Amsterdam
43:53
13
Serge Smeets
Amsterdam
44:19
14
Derk Frijmersum
Amsterdam
44:24
15
Hugo Burger
Amsterdam
44:25
16
Martin Stolk
Soest
44:25
17
Erik Baijards
Diemen
44:50
18
Sjaak Vlaspoel
IJmuiden
44:51
19
H. Bont
Monnickendam
45:21
20
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
45:24
21
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
45:26
22
Freek Arts
Amsterdam
45:27
23
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
46:09
24
G Abera
Amsterdam
46:48
25
Jeroen Goes
Amsterdam
47:23
26
Wiebe Hordijk
Amsterdam
47:24
27
David Egan
Amsterdam
48:51
28
Christophe Bouhier
Amsterdam
48:54
29
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
49:59
30
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
50:06
31
Guillaume Robert
Amstelveen
51:23
32
John Breed
Edam
51:44
33
Wietse Schmidt
Amsterdam
51:45
34
Ron Andriessen
Uithoorn
52:03
35
Laurent BLAIN
Amsterdam
52:21
36
Manuel Amersbeek
Amsterdam
52:23
37
Chris Broekhof
Amsterdam
52:32
38
D. Neve
Hoofddorp
52:53
39
J. Hein
Amsterdam
55:47
40
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:01:00
41
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
1:02:53
42
Ronob Langendoen
Nigtevecht
1:02:54
H45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Utrecht
33:35
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
34:27
3
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
35:45
4
Hans Wolsing
Amersfoort
35:50
5
Ronald de Roos
Utrecht
36:01
6
Pieter Iedema
Amsterdam
38:42
7
Han Brand
Amsterdam
38:44
8
Duk Bekema
Weesp
39:15
9
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Amsterdam
39:40
10
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
40:12
11
Joost Paulides
Amsterdam
40:31
12
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
40:34
13
Kees Mooyer
Volendam
41:06
14
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
41:19
15
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
42:20
16
Gerrit Albada
Hilversum
42:23
17
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
42:27
18
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
42:30
19
W. Vloothijs
Amsterdam
42:35
20
A. Straathof
Delft
42:37
21
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
42:56
22
Arno Steen
Amsterdam
42:56
23
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
43:16
24
Rob de Vries
Baambrugge
43:54
25
Luc Dierikx
Amsterdam
44:04
26
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
44:42
27
Artur Botto
Amsterdam
44:55
28
Frank Derks
Amsterdam
45:11
29
Benno Broodbakker
Amsterdam
45:42
30
Frans Mulder
Amsterdam
45:43
31
Redouane Ouachou
Amsterdam
46:27
32
Hans Friedericy
Amsterdam
46:41
33
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
47:24
34
Ron Wijnands
Almere
47:41
35
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
47:52
36
Juan de Roda Husman
Amsterdam
48:21
37
Anne Meijers
Amsterdam
48:28
38
Kees Olijve
Amsterdam
48:48
39
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
49:18
40
Kees Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:34
41
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
49:40
42
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
49:53
43
Stephan Kraan
Amsterdam
50:40
44
Peter Eyer
Amstelveen
51:18
45
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
51:35
46
Will Winnubst
Amsterdam
51:41
47
Richard van Leeuwen
Purmerend
52:28
48
Nico Buster
Almere
53:07
49
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
53:49
50
J. Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
54:29
51
Han van Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
54:43
52
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
54:54
53
Hugo Hoes
Amsterdam
55:30
54
Wick van der Vaart
Amsterdam
57:25
55
Jan van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
58:49
56
A.W. Talman
Amsterdam
59:26
57
HJO Dupont
Amstelveen
1:01:41
58
Terry van de Dungen
Almere
1:02:25
59
Marco van der Spek
Amsterdam
1:16:30
60
Geert Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:29:09
H55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
39:49
2
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
40:00
3
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
40:45
4
Wim van Rarenhorst
Achterveld
41:10
5
Michael Thorpe
Amsterdam
41:47
6
Arnold Hofmeester
Amsterdam
42:55
7
Ruud Wijchers
Abcoude
43:26
8
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
43:33
9
Polly den Tenter
Nistelrode
43:59
10
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
44:21
11
Kees van den Berg
Diemen
46:12
12
Gerard Blees
Castricum
46:51
13
M. Koorn
Amsterdam
46:57
14
Wim Rijmers
Amstelveen
47:16
15
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
48:46
16
Djanjo Hessels
Amsterdam
48:50
17
Frans Jonker
Amsterdam
49:12
18
Pierre Groeslang
Ursem
49:30
19
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
49:45
20
Hans van Herwaarden
Amsterdam
49:50
21
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:22
22
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:58
23
M. Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
51:56
24
Bernard Broodbakker
Amsterdam
52:02
25
Frans Levelt
Amsterdam
52:57
26
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:54
27
Leon Veth
Haarlem
54:08
28
Willem Antonie Roelani
Amsterdam
55:25
29
de Boer
Amstelveen
56:03
30
Wim van der Meulen
Amsterdam
59:34
31
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
59:48
32
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
59:50
33
Tom Limonard
Amsterdam
1:01:24
34
H.W. van de Nes
Amsterdam
1:05:14
35
Iain Osborne
Amsterdam
1:17:41
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Strape
Amsterdam
37:57
2
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
41:57
3
Anna Hemmes
Utrecht
45:37
4
Afke Hemmes
Amsterdam
46:28
5
Janneke Krikker
Amsterdam
49:33
6
Mirjam de Wit
Purmerend
50:18
7
Carlien van Putten
Amsterdam
50:57
8
Wies Harmsen
Amsterdam
51:21
9
Chrystel Credo
Amsterdam
51:23
10
Livia Rickli
Amsterdam
51:29
11
Karlijn Roos
Amsterdam
51:30
12
Johanna Offerman
Amsterdam
52:48
13
Margreet van Marle
Amsterdam
53:27
14
Evelien Krooshof
Amsterdam
53:31
15
Jonne Rietdijk
Amsterdam
53:39
16
Dilek Iusuf
Amsterdam
53:41
17
Jette Reij
Amsterdam
53:42
18
Mieke Reij
Wageningen
53:59
19
Kirsten van Werven
Amsterdam
54:06
20
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
55:23
21
Jessy Rietdijk
Amsterdam
56:10
22
Marlette van Zijl
Amsterdam
56:10
23
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
56:38
24
Celine Timmermans
Amstelveen
57:36
25
Roxanne Wijkstra
Amsterdam
58:05
26
Nienke Wajon
Amsterdam
58:09
27
Ilse van der Zwet
Oude Wetering
58:13
28
Kim DaniŽls
Amsterdam
59:13
29
Carry Burgering
Amsterdam
59:19
30
Naima Zemmouri
Vijfhuizen
59:22
31
Leontine van Geffen
Amsterdam
59:44
32
Merel Huizinga
1:00:15
33
Tekin Tasoz Ayla
Amsterdam
1:00:30
34
Rinke Oostra
Amsterdam
1:00:51
35
Christelle Tuffery
Haarlem
1:01:59
36
Linda Bokhorst
Baarn
1:02:17
37
Marianne Drenik
Nigtevecht
1:02:54
38
Virry Schaafsma
Amsterdam
1:03:05
39
Sira van Zanten
Amsterdam
1:04:25
40
Maaike de Reuver
Amsterdam
1:09:26
41
Marchella Djuricek
Amsterdam
1:09:48
42
Sabrina van de Kerk
Amsterdam
1:11:31
43
Iris Bakker
Zaandam
1:11:53
44
Zilla van der Spek
Amsterdam
1:16:30
D35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Sherman
Barden Old (AUS)
39:22
2
Linda van Wely
Amsterdam
40:48
3
Ine Rent
Amsterdam
43:30
4
Elles Bakker Loogman
Badhoevedorp
43:33
5
Janet Frietman-Brought
Amsterdam
43:39
6
Marjolein Spaargaren
Nieuw-Vennep
45:01
7
Marieke Wiersum
Amsterdam
45:34
8
Nannet Karanbeld
Amstelveen
46:34
9
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
49:46
10
Sandry Meerdink
Amsterdam
50:10
11
E.M. van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
51:07
12
Irene Martensen
Amsterdam
51:31
13
Meta Scheerman
Castricum
51:59
14
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
52:19
15
Tina Bergsma
Amsterdam
53:30
16
Sinaida Leurs
Badhoevedorp
53:47
17
Karin van Kesteren
Diemen
53:54
18
Silvia Cevat
Amsterdam
54:02
19
Charissa Mulder
Amsterdam
54:03
20
Karina Trinidad
Amsterdam
54:17
21
Linda Mulder
Amsterdam
54:26
22
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
54:34
23
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
55:10
24
Nicolette Arts
Amsterdam
55:33
25
Lies van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
56:49
26
Yvonne Carstens
Amsterdam
57:21
27
Petra Stam
Overveen
57:29
28
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
57:32
29
Marijke Denz
Amsterdam
57:38
30
F.M.D. Schreurs
Amsterdam
57:50
31
I.G. van Scheppingen
Amsterdam
58:02
32
Pamela Brown
Amsterdam
58:23
33
Lilian Song
Oostzaan
58:27
34
Natasja Coers
Amsterdam
58:29
35
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Almere
58:49
36
Brenda Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam
59:01
37
Josien Kant
Amsterdam
59:06
38
Tine Groenland
Ursem
59:09
39
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
59:21
40
Yvonne Groot
Amstelveen
59:21
41
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
59:26
42
Ria Martowidjojo
Amsterdam
59:33
43
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
59:40
44
Dolores van Enkhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:00:03
45
Irene Schipper
Amsterdam
1:00:13
46
Josien Hannema
Amsterdam
1:00:20
47
Els van Oostrom
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:27
48
Claudia la Neve
Amsterdam
1:00:43
49
Diana Gatsjadoerian
Amsterdam
1:00:50
50
Machteld Schouten
Amsterdam
1:01:30
51
Sana Ben Yerrou
Amsterdam
1:02:00
52
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:02:21
53
Yvonne Duifs
Amsterdam
1:02:38
54
lisette van Scharrenbu
Amsterdam
1:03:12
55
Maaike Husken
Amsterdam
1:04:21
56
Marleen Koetsier
Amsterdam
1:09:04
57
Cecilia Broodbakker
Almere
1:09:09
58
Helma Wiebrecht
Amsterdam
1:09:12
59
Yvonne Karamoy Faulhab
Almere
1:09:48
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2012 22:56