Uitslagenlijst Den Driesch Loop Valkenburg aan de Geul

Valkenburg Lb - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

H-5, 5KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
25:32
2
Giel van Asten
Maastricht
25:52
3
Rick Cobben
Meerssen
25:53
4
Gaston Huijnen
Vilt
26:04
5
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
28:37
6
Jan Smeets
Sibbe
28:56
7
Wim van den Hof
Maastricht
30:11
8
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
31:00
9
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
31:01
10
Ton Coenen
Bunde
31:02
11
Jos Janssen
Beek
32:14
12
Vincent Wouters
Brunssum
34:28
13
Marcel Camps
Maastricht
34:31
14
Lucien Blom
Sibbe
36:11
15
Johan Walters
Valkenburg Lb
36:12
16
T. Theeven
Valkenburg
36:22
17
Raymond Sterck
Wijlre
36:34
18
Patrick Blom
Sibbe
37:42
19
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
37:52
20
Dirk Sneijkers
Elkenrade
37:54
21
Huub Collaris
Landgraaf
38:07
22
David Klaassen
Bourglinster-Luxembu
40:20
23
Thijs Klaassen
Bourglinster-Luxembu
40:21
24
Nico Janssen
Ulestraten
40:59
25
Leo Bras
Valkenburg Lb
43:22
D-5, 5KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Frijns-Landre
Brunssum
31:07
2
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
32:10
3
Erica Baarends
Geleen
34:38
4
Corine Rotteveel
Lisse
35:26
5
Anne Richter
Sittard
38:00
6
Birgit Bartelds
Gulpen
38:38
7
Sabine Berentsen
Hoensbroek
39:06
8
Corrie van der Zijde
Herentals
39:26
9
Elisa Melmar
Margraten
42:58
10
Wendy Jorissen
Maastricht
43:50
11
Roos Verhaegen
Geulle
47:17
H-10, 10KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Vanderplancke
Moelingen
35:10
2
Rico Chiappa
Urmond
40:03
3
Frans Schoonbrood
Moorveld
40:11
4
Remy Meijers
Valkenburg Lb
40:54
5
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
42:02
6
Sebastiaan Poublon
Amstenrave
42:16
7
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg
42:18
8
Marcel Greven
Eygelshoven
42:56
9
stef van de sanden
Valkenburg Lb
43:55
10
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
43:56
11
Jan Vosten
Maastricht
44:17
12
Ed Sabel
Beek
45:20
13
Dinand Radstake
Landgraaf
46:03
14
Harry Kuijpers
Partij
46:29
15
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
46:42
16
Jack Bessems
Margraten
47:00
17
Rico Lux
Heerlen
47:04
18
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
47:08
19
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
47:12
20
Bert Boer
Maastricht
48:53
21
Fred Geelen
Valkenburg Lb
49:40
22
Will Pisters
Valkenburg
50:26
23
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
50:28
24
Jo Hos
Maastricht
50:30
25
Maurice Heiligens
Klimmen
50:33
26
Volker van de Bosch
Voerendaal
50:34
27
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
50:38
28
Mark Teunisse
Lanaken (BEL)
51:04
29
Remy Theunissen
Eindhoven
51:24
30
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
51:37
31
Victor Dassen
Gronsveld
52:35
32
Marc Ubaghs
Munstergeleen
52:35
33
Gijs Derks
Spaubeek
52:55
34
Tom Richter
Sittard
53:07
35
Andre van den Boorn
Eijsden
53:50
36
Paul Naus
Berg en Terblijt
53:57
37
Jos Habets
Heerlen
54:14
38
Rob Heymderickx
Maastricht
54:50
39
Gerrit Steeghs
Valkenburg
55:17
40
Ger Leenen
Wylre
55:20
41
Koen Leenen
Wylre
55:20
42
Loek Berghmans
Margraten
56:20
43
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
56:25
44
Marcel Esser
Vaals
56:46
45
Koen Derks
Amsterdam
57:37
46
G. Knops
Valkenburg
1:00:07
47
Chris Kuijpers
Valkenburg Lb
1:02:04
48
Jos Heijnen
Beek Lb
1:13:25
D-10, 10KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristin Jonvik
Maastricht
43:59
2
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
46:19
3
Jonne van der Zwet
Maastricht
47:48
4
Birgit Cals
Meerssen
49:56
5
Linda Onckels
Maastricht
52:45
6
Edith Zokowski
Kerkrade
54:25
7
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
54:33
8
Dorine van Rooij
Cadier en keer
54:45
9
Annie Brouwers
Beutenaken
54:56
10
Karen Farry
Heerlen
58:44
11
Judith Klaassen
Bourglinster- Luxemb
59:28
12
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
1:00:44
13
Jeanny Huveneen
Houthem
1:00:44
14
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
1:01:10
15
Irene Frijnts
Margraten
1:01:10
16
Suzanne Frints
Klimmen
1:01:10
17
Elke Rawes
Stoeberg
1:02:08
18
Chantal Bruls
Berg en Terblijt
1:05:03
19
Jose Senden
Valkenburg
1:05:05
20
Nynke Breeuwsma
Maastricht
1:08:48
21
Diane van de Weerdt
Maastricht
1:08:48
H-20, 20KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Erp
Nattenhoven
1:17:21
2
Jorgen Eranssen
Gulpen
1:17:44
3
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1:17:55
4
Fons de Bie
Sittard
1:19:31
5
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:21:04
6
Maurice Ewerson
Roosteren
1:22:35
7
Rob van der Pas
Ulvenhout
1:23:53
8
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
1:24:12
9
Richard Bastings
Banholt
1:25:24
10
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek
1:26:28
11
Lennart van der Burg
Maastricht
1:26:52
12
Rene Bastiaens
Stein
1:27:17
13
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:27:22
14
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:28:57
15
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo
1:29:34
16
Ramon Roks
Scheulder
1:30:03
17
Lucien Philips
Bocholtz
1:30:35
18
Eric Machiels
Geleen
1:30:36
19
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
1:30:38
20
Ger Zeegers
Ulestraten
1:30:52
21
Joost van Rijswijk
Lommel (BEL)
1:31:10
22
Guy Mostard
Margraten
1:32:45
23
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
1:33:08
24
Maarten Coolen
Maastricht
1:33:15
25
Christophe Verweij
Houthem
1:33:16
26
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
1:33:34
27
Roel Hendriks
Urmond
1:33:59
28
Eric Notermans
Landgraaf
1:34:18
29
Raymond Aussems
Bunde
1:35:25
30
Arnold de Graaf
Heele
1:36:17
31
Etienne Heijnen
Maastricht
1:37:07
32
Walter Adang
Wylre
1:38:08
33
Joep Meelkop
Maastricht
1:38:20
34
Ton van den Essen
Geleen
1:39:18
35
Bram Kroon
Bunde
1:40:17
36
Pascal van der Heijde
Meerssen
1:40:23
37
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:40:33
38
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:41:07
39
Loek Wishaupt
Maastricht
1:41:22
40
Danny Zonneveld
Meerssen
1:41:22
41
Manfred Steindl
Brunssum
1:42:03
42
Peter Daemen
Geleen
1:42:05
43
Pascal de Graeve
Westdorpe
1:43:13
44
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
1:43:36
45
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:43:58
46
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:44:32
47
Dick Nagelhout
Maastricht
1:44:53
48
Wim Kooistra
Maastricht
1:45:17
49
huub koolen
Maastricht
1:47:27
50
Jan Severin
Maarheeze
1:48:43
51
Thomas Stachowiak
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:49:38
52
Roger Smeets
Bunde
1:49:45
53
Rick Wishaupt
Maastricht
1:51:40
54
Guido Wolfs
Eijsden
1:51:40
55
Roger Peeters
Peer (BEL)
1:52:49
56
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
1:53:32
57
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:53:46
58
Jo Peeters
Maastricht
1:54:23
59
Jan hensgens
Gulpen
1:55:05
60
Wil Limpens
Shimmert
1:55:57
61
Roel Veugelers
Vlaardingen
1:59:49
62
Ruud van Laar
Landgraaf
2:01:24
D-20, 20KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Schurink
Bemelen
1:32:14
2
Sandra Salvino
Kerkrade
1:33:24
3
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
1:40:31
4
Mijntje Perk
Warmond
1:42:35
5
Ariadne Ooms
Rotterdam
1:47:01
6
Jocelyn Bolluijt
Rotterdam
1:47:01
7
Melanie Schrader
Korschenbroich
1:49:37
8
Jacqueline Hamers-Auss
Bunde
1:50:42
9
Ine Hilderink
Eijsden
1:52:52
10
Tonnie Pater
Maastricht
1:52:56
11
Loes Zonneveld
Meerssen
1:53:36
12
Marion de Vreede
Maastricht
1:53:36
13
Sonja Bos
Klimmen
1:55:04
14
Peggy de Bas
Landgraaf
2:01:38
15
Muis Muncher
Maastricht
2:02:36
16
Gemma Smeets
Bunde
2:04:37
Uitslagen.nl
07-10-2012 15:02