Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bergen

Bergen - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Aston
Schoorl
6:21
4:38
2
Tijn Pastor
Alkmaar
7:58
5:00
3
Morris Boumans
Alkmaar
6:56
5:10
4
Neal Amand
Bergen Nh
7:14
5:26
5
Jonah Walsmit
Bergen Nh
9:31
6:31
6
Derek van Rijn
Bergen Nh
10:15
7:15
7
Marijn Dijkstra
Alkmaar
7:21
7:21
8
Mats van Rijn
Bergen Nh
10:23
7:22
9
Salvador Heens
Tuitjenhorn
10:21
7:23
IJ10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karsten de Roo
Bergen Nh
3:58
3:58
2
Benjamin Aston
Schoorl
4:00
3:59
3
Bo Drysdale
Alkmaar
4:04
4:02
4
Max Bak
Heerhugowaard
6:05
4:23
5
Thijs Boumans
Alkmaar
4:30
4:29
6
Robin Koning
Heiloo
4:31
4:30
7
Ide Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
4:34
4:33
8
Mick Schouten
Bergen Nh
6:28
4:44
9
Jasja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
4:45
4:44
10
Joonas klemetso
Bergen Nh
6:36
4:51
11
Boris Stammes
Bergen Nh
7:09
5:24
12
Aaron Holmberg
Alkmaar
5:25
5:24
13
Senne ooms
Broek op Langedijk
5:29
5:25
14
Bob van Leersum
Bergen Nh
7:30
5:46
15
Luca-Antonio Kerstjens
Alkmaar
6:03
6:03
16
Justin Dijkstra
Alkmaar
6:12
6:12
17
Tim Homminga
Alkmaar
6:22
6:22
18
Mees Nuyens
Bergen Nh
6:26
6:26
19
Jesper Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:38
6:38
20
Storm Klok
Bergen Nh
6:40
6:40
1J14, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Salvador Perez
Bergen Nh
3:47
3:47
2
Martijn Dijkhuizen
Bergen Nh
3:51
3:50
3
Bart Boumans
Almere
3:59
3:58
4
Gosse Panagoulopoulos
Bergen Nh
4:17
4:17
5
Tim Schouten
Bergen Nh
4:25
4:23
6
Robin van Steenderen d
Heerhugowaard
4:56
4:53
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Jong
Bergen Nh
8:52
5:53
2
Diana Monsfort
Bergen Nh
7:40
5:57
3
Iboya Elena Daale
Bergen Nh
9:01
6:02
4
Layla Schouten
Bergen Nh
8:14
6:25
5
Lara Martens
Bergen Nh
9:27
6:28
6
Aïda Heens
Tuitjenhorn
12:00
9:02
1M10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wies Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
4:05
4:03
2
Noa Brunt
Bergen Nh
4:23
4:20
3
Danae Isa Daale
Bergen Nh
4:42
4:39
4
Sophie Langedijk
Bergen Nh
7:08
5:23
5
Annelotte ooms
Broek op Langedijk
5:26
5:24
6
Iris Brunt
Bergen Nh
7:22
5:37
7
Danique Labree
Julianadorp
7:25
5:42
8
Fee Adams
Bergen Nh
7:29
5:45
9
Jutka Walsmit
Bergen Nh
7:36
5:51
10
Noa Langedjik
Bergen Nh
6:03
6:00
11
Sarah Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
6:10
6:09
12
Sharona de Winter
Alkmaar
6:10
6:10
13
Karlijn Bax
Bergen Nh
8:12
6:28
14
Dani Taffijn
Alkmaar
10:41
10:40
1M14, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Bouma
Alkmaar
3:44
3:44
2
Roma de Ruiter
Alkmaar
3:53
3:52
3
Isabel-Floor Kerstjens
Alkmaar
4:27
4:26
4
Isabel Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:37
4:35
5
Valérie Ran
Alkmaar
4:40
4:39
6
Mika Janne Daale
Bergen Nh
4:47
4:44
5H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
19:26
19:25
2
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
19:28
19:27
3
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
20:10
20:10
4
Marco Ghiglioni
Alkmaar
20:16
20:15
5
Jeroen Swinkels
Schoorl
20:37
20:37
6
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
21:01
21:01
7
Pascal Bruin
Heerhugowaard
21:54
21:53
8
Bas Takens
Warmenhuizen
22:03
22:02
9
Floris Doedens
Alkmaar
22:07
22:06
10
Nino Perez
Bergen Nh
22:32
22:30
11
Stijn Wierdsma
22:34
22:32
12
Dominique Peters van N
22:42
22:38
13
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
22:50
22:48
14
Krijn Postma
23:37
23:34
15
Joost Huting
23:38
23:35
16
Teus Verschuur
Culemborg
23:39
23:38
17
Xander Luttik
Bergen Nh
23:49
23:44
18
Finn Bloetjes
23:53
23:46
19
Rob de Wolf
Alkmaar
23:59
23:58
20
Jelmar Bremer
24:16
24:10
21
Toine Mudde
24:16
24:14
22
Joris Vlaar
Alkmaar
24:22
24:21
23
Rick Beuckens
24:33
24:28
24
Djara Grootenhuis
24:32
24:31
25
Vito van Vleuten
24:42
24:36
26
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
24:40
24:38
27
Jerzy Keesoom
24:48
24:46
28
Max Liefting
24:56
24:50
29
André Koning
Heiloo
25:07
24:58
30
David Gilling
25:12
25:08
31
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
25:48
25:31
32
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
25:38
25:36
33
Luuk Mijlhoff
25:40
25:36
34
Guy de Groot
Rotterdam
25:49
25:43
35
Jeffrey Blaauboer
25:50
25:49
36
Martijn Brouwer
25:58
25:52
37
Rob van der Heiden
's-Gravenhage
26:23
25:56
38
Job van Eijk
25:57
25:56
39
Luc Biere
26:00
25:57
40
Mathijs Blom
26:22
26:05
41
Peter Bootsman
Alkmaar
26:26
26:15
42
Bas Ligthart
26:19
26:16
43
Walter van Gelderen
Warmenhuizen
26:26
26:18
44
Joris Ruckert
26:24
26:19
45
Merlijn Dijkstra
Alkmaar
26:25
26:23
46
Huib blokland
Alkmaar
26:25
26:23
47
Thom de Vries
26:27
26:27
48
Bink van Beusekom
26:43
26:27
49
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
26:40
26:28
50
Frank Wagener
Alkmaar
27:15
26:39
51
Noah Robles
27:18
27:02
52
Boris Piscaer
27:12
27:05
53
Thijs de Kroon
Zwolle
27:17
27:05
54
Mats van Toornburg
27:22
27:19
55
Thomas Konijn
27:45
27:41
56
Rob Kaptein
Alkmaar
28:20
28:13
57
Niels Helsper
28:24
28:18
58
David Bes
28:27
28:21
59
Jimmi Blankendaal
28:30
28:23
60
Sam van Rijsewijk
Alkmaar
28:35
28:34
61
Rob Kooistra
Bergen Nh
29:14
28:46
62
Rick van den Berg
29:04
28:49
63
Thijme Vlaar
Alkmaar
28:53
28:51
64
Lennart Lindenhovius
Schagen
29:05
28:53
65
Mark Dijkstra
Alkmaar
28:55
28:54
66
Dick Boumans
Almere
29:07
28:56
67
Bart Boumans
Almere
29:09
28:58
68
Job Pieterson
29:16
29:00
69
Jonas Baaij
Bergen Nh
29:10
29:01
70
Gennaro Indri
29:04
29:02
71
Jesse de Groot
Rotterdam
29:17
29:02
72
Maarten de Groot
29:12
29:09
73
Steven Kout
29:12
29:09
74
Jochem Smit
29:30
29:13
75
Milan de Moel
29:22
29:17
76
Stijn Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
29:26
29:25
77
Jos Swidde
Alkmaar
29:41
29:32
78
Theo Koning
Alkmaar
29:45
29:37
79
Jep Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
30:09
29:42
80
Stijn Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
30:09
29:43
81
Maurizio Rodriguez
29:54
29:52
82
Daniel Kamp
29:55
29:53
83
Floris Cnossen
30:17
29:59
84
Edwin de lange
Alkmaar
30:28
30:08
85
Sem Duin
30:38
30:34
86
Marijn Voorthuijzen
30:39
30:35
87
Piet Leijen
Heiloo
30:56
30:40
88
Cees Lakeman
Alkmaar
31:11
30:46
89
Hielke Klingeler
Alkmaar
31:20
30:55
90
Olivier van Werven
31:01
30:55
91
Jeroen de Wolf
Alkmaar
30:58
30:57
92
Quint Verburg
Bergen Nh
31:07
30:57
93
Dylan Keijsper
31:26
31:08
94
Jan Keijsper
31:25
31:08
95
Rob Kettenes
Bergen Nh
31:22
31:08
96
Steef Bakker
Bergen Nh
31:20
31:10
97
Wieger Dollekamp
31:22
31:17
98
Guy sint Jago
Bergen Nh
31:52
31:26
99
Fake Groeneveld
Bergen Nh
31:40
31:26
100
Sasha Kohler
31:37
31:33
101
Tijn Padmos
31:51
31:41
102
Mees Bartels
32:00
31:57
103
Daan Kroonenberg
32:09
32:04
104
Carl de Groot
Rotterdam
32:47
32:25
105
Moos Castelijn
32:29
32:27
106
Stan de Vries
32:56
32:38
107
Hidde Fontein
Bergen Nh
33:15
32:45
108
Alex Holmberg
Alkmaar
32:55
32:45
109
Gijs Fontein
Bergen Nh
33:16
32:46
110
Mats Broers
33:13
32:55
111
Allard van Tein
33:29
32:59
112
Max Lohr
Petten
33:11
33:02
113
Frank Kesselaar
33:22
33:03
114
Reinier Neerings
33:14
33:08
115
Storm de Steenwinkel
33:23
33:19
116
Wessel Koppes
33:43
33:38
117
Pascal Smit
33:50
33:45
118
Ralph B. Ruijs
Amsterdam
34:22
33:55
119
Pjw van der Bom
Heerhugowaard
34:19
34:06
120
Michel Gouw
Heerhugowaard
34:24
34:12
121
Samuel van der Waa
Heiloo
35:00
34:33
122
Jelle Blom
Groet
35:32
35:15
123
Gwain Kasteneer
35:40
35:33
124
Martien Kaptein
Alkmaar
35:42
35:34
125
Thomas van Drielen
35:51
35:37
126
Mees van Eijk
35:45
35:37
127
Han Pastor
Alkmaar
36:05
35:40
128
Kevin Rooth
35:42
35:40
129
Dane Dort
35:44
35:42
130
Vince Schimmel
35:49
35:47
131
Frederik Otten
Rotterdam
36:24
35:50
132
Kyro Mazereeuw
36:17
35:57
133
Xavier Siemer
36:16
35:58
134
Sam Zonneveld
36:22
36:07
135
Bouke Bakker
36:13
36:07
136
Mick Tesselaar
36:22
36:07
137
Rico Dekker
Heerhugowaard
36:13
36:09
138
Gijs Happee
36:10
36:09
139
Tarim Stokvis
36:18
36:14
140
Bob Weldring
Alkmaar
36:59
36:34
141
Steve Pankras
36:40
36:37
142
Mark Geerars
Heiloo
36:58
36:43
143
Rob Jan Derks
Nieuwegein
37:31
37:07
144
Staffan Noordermeer
Alkmaar
37:35
37:08
145
Tim Besseling
37:40
37:22
146
Menno Veldman
Amsterdam
37:46
37:27
147
Devon Zwierenberg
37:46
37:28
148
Poul Verhagen
Den Burg
38:33
38:04
149
Imre Veldt
38:30
38:09
150
Tom MolenaarVrieling
Schoorl
38:44
38:12
151
Yannick Maigret
39:03
38:42
152
Thomas Born
38:58
38:52
153
Bjorn Pijpker
39:21
39:00
154
Ruud van Stralen
39:03
39:01
155
Tijn Jonker
40:01
39:42
156
Maud Heiligers
40:29
40:10
157
Mark Vermeuen
Alkmaar
40:40
40:19
158
James Barbour
Bergen Nh
41:11
40:43
159
Rob Barbour
Bergen Nh
41:16
40:47
160
Chris van Diepen
43:28
43:10
161
Timo Pank
43:28
43:11
162
Stijn Groeneveld
43:30
43:22
163
Luuk van Driel
43:30
43:25
164
Floris Broersma
43:50
43:35
165
Per Beemsterboer
44:32
44:13
166
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
44:58
44:24
167
Matthew Stewart
45:35
45:19
168
Quint van Eeken
45:30
45:25
169
Sander de Zwart
Alkmaar
46:10
45:44
170
Gertjan Ansink
46:59
46:43
171
Sietse Nijman
46:55
46:50
5D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
24:36
24:35
2
Astrid van t Veer
Alkmaar
26:26
26:18
3
Danielle Wetsteijn
Heerhugowaard
26:22
26:21
4
Isabelle Johri
Schoorl
26:42
26:40
5
Lotte Bijl
26:52
26:51
6
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
26:57
26:54
7
Christine van de Craat
Bergen Nh
28:02
27:48
8
Joyce Leijen
Heiloo
28:10
28:03
9
Sofia Reisinger
28:12
28:07
10
Sophie Zonjee
28:11
28:07
11
Feize Turkmen
28:27
28:22
12
Phelina de Goede
28:30
28:25
13
Jo-Ann Kruijer
28:39
28:32
14
Alize Okel-Kooy
Den Helder
28:44
28:33
15
Merel van der Steen
29:38
29:17
16
Barbara de Kok
29:36
29:22
17
Inge Ruiterman-Houtenb
Haarlem
30:10
29:46
18
Esther Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
30:24
29:59
19
Simone Ruiter
Alkmaar
30:27
30:02
20
Linde Wits
Bergen Nh
31:08
30:40
21
Sascha Roelofs
Alkmaar
31:14
30:54
22
Lotte Kuin
Alkmaar
31:20
30:57
23
Manon Acda
31:13
31:07
24
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
31:16
31:14
25
Lianne de Jong
31:30
31:26
26
Lotte Groeneveld
Bergen Nh
31:40
31:27
27
Yara Oldenburg
31:46
31:42
28
Rosita Vos
31:46
31:42
29
Marleen van Dorrestein
31:57
31:52
30
Wendy Zorge
Bergen Nh
32:34
32:07
31
Janneke Smit
Schoorl
32:35
32:13
32
Karin von Eije
Rotterdam
32:47
32:25
33
Sanne Brink
32:31
32:26
34
Hedwig Bakker
Alkmaar
32:56
32:32
35
Rieneke Kok
Heemstede
32:47
32:34
36
Bianca Huf
Bergen Nh
32:44
32:36
37
Sabina Wakker
Alkmaar
33:01
32:41
38
Ellen Burger
Alkmaar
33:12
32:49
39
Claire de Haas
32:57
32:51
40
Mila van Erp
Oudkarspel
33:22
33:04
41
Pauline van Tiel
Heiloo
33:40
33:21
42
Wendy Bergman
Heerhugowaard
33:54
33:23
43
Susan Verdegaal
Heiloo
33:59
33:26
44
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
33:42
33:31
45
Femke van Heusden
West-Graftdijk
33:59
33:46
46
Saskia Louter-Vogel
Petten
33:59
33:46
47
Joyce Blanken
Alkmaar
33:59
33:47
48
Ishtar Derksen
33:55
33:51
49
Tamara Klaase
34:01
33:57
50
Linette Huisman
Heerhugowaard
34:12
34:03
51
Vanja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
34:17
34:06
52
Arlette Booms
Bergen Nh
34:17
34:06
53
Inge Wegerreef
34:35
34:12
54
Diana Slot
Alkmaar
34:37
34:16
55
Susan Diekerhoff
Alkmaar
34:37
34:24
56
Amber Kuijs
35:00
34:53
57
Ria Vestering
Bergen Nh
35:23
35:06
58
Monique Peters
Bergen Nh
35:34
35:11
59
Marjolein Hof
Bergen Nh
35:37
35:14
60
Ireen van der Lande
Amsterdam
35:36
35:27
61
Ellen van Weert
's-Gravenhage
35:51
35:37
62
Justa Bezemer
Amsterdam
35:51
35:37
63
Marleen Winder
Schoorl
36:15
35:40
64
Sophie Koning
35:48
35:40
65
Puck Wittebrood
35:48
35:41
66
Jate Terpstra
36:01
35:51
67
Esther Hoorn
Bergen Nh
36:17
36:03
68
Sharon Kulkens
36:24
36:04
69
Lot de Graaf
Alkmaar
36:42
36:13
70
Nicolien van Rooij
Bergen Nh
36:20
36:20
71
Ageeth Visser
Zuid-Scharwoude
36:57
36:24
72
Tieneke Lohr
Petten
36:37
36:28
73
Anja van den Berg
Hillegom
36:32
36:29
74
Summer Vooges
36:52
36:34
75
Belfi Bootsma
Groet
36:57
36:38
76
Petra Geerars
Heiloo
36:58
36:44
77
Neriman Bayram
Zaandam
37:18
36:46
78
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Schoorl
37:05
36:48
79
Laurine van Rumpt
Heerhugowaard
37:17
36:49
80
Viola Hilbers
Alkmaar
37:17
36:50
81
Martienke Hultink
Rotterdam
37:13
36:50
82
Saskia Lindeman
Heerhugowaard
37:23
37:01
83
Nadia Monsfort
Bergen Nh
37:19
37:09
84
Edine Beukers
Alkmaar
37:39
37:09
85
Monique de Langen
Alkmaar
37:29
37:12
86
Ina Hofman
Zuid-Scharwoude
37:56
37:24
87
Bo van Dijk
37:43
37:25
88
Claudia Bouman
Alkmaar
38:01
37:43
89
Marloes Witteveen
Haarlem
38:14
37:46
90
Iris Goedhart
Alkmaar
38:37
38:06
91
Nicolette Faassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:26
38:11
92
Nicoline Delno
Heerhugowaard
38:33
38:11
93
Jacqueline van der Zwa
Lelystad
38:54
38:20
94
Barbara van der Zwan
Alkmaar
38:54
38:20
95
Marielle Meinders
Heerhugowaard
38:45
38:21
96
Gonda Middelbos
Bergen Nh
38:53
38:29
97
Natasja van Eijk
Bergen Nh
38:55
38:39
98
Ilona Eckhardt
Bergen Nh
39:04
38:48
99
Julia Lohr
39:07
38:49
100
Beaudine Ran
38:59
38:55
101
Verna Abbo
Alkmaar
39:37
39:16
102
Yvonne Eshuijs
Zaandam
40:12
39:40
103
Elvira Ruijter
Alkmaar
40:41
40:19
104
José Kragtwijk
Alkmaar
40:46
40:26
105
Dominique van Dongen
40:29
40:26
106
Anita Terlouw
Heerhugowaard
41:14
40:42
107
Samira Lehiba
Amsterdam
41:18
40:49
108
Nienke de Scheemaker
Bergen Nh
41:47
41:37
109
Fatima Reimerink
Alkmaar
41:43
41:40
110
Dianne Beukers
Alkmaar
42:44
42:14
111
Margarita Ribeiro
Alkmaar
42:33
42:17
112
Patricia Dienst
Alkmaar
42:33
42:17
113
Jackie Barbour Tuin
Bergen Nh
43:02
42:33
114
Sarah Barbour
Bergen Nh
43:01
42:33
115
Sharon Maulany
Amstelveen
43:12
42:52
116
Kristie Nannes
43:03
42:56
117
Willemien van Drunen
Bergen Nh
43:34
43:06
118
Linda bakkenes
Den Helder
43:21
43:06
119
Yvonne Schrieken
Den Helder
43:22
43:07
120
Annemieke Spreij
Gouda
43:56
43:23
121
Michèle Hamel
Nieuwegein
44:16
43:52
122
Britta Bar-El
Bergen Nh
44:10
43:59
123
Ingrid van Vierzen
Nieuw-Vennep
44:19
44:07
124
Janne-Meije van Rijn
Bergen Nh
44:29
44:14
125
Annemarije Cornel
45:11
44:53
126
Judi Borst
45:18
44:58
127
Lynn Beussen
45:59
45:56
128
Sophie Visser
47:42
47:35
10HS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Karregat
Volendam
39:03
39:01
2
Oscar Wokke
Bergen Nh
40:42
40:41
3
Ronny Weytjens
Meeuwen (BEL)
41:25
41:25
4
René Schilder
Volendam
41:40
41:38
5
Van der Zwan
Alkmaar
44:39
44:36
6
Wilbert van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
44:52
44:50
7
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
45:21
45:20
8
Bas Roos
Bergen Nh
45:48
45:29
9
Vincent Broekkamp
Alkmaar
46:01
45:59
10
rene de Jonge
46:59
46:57
11
Rick Kout
Alkmaar
47:27
47:00
12
Stijn van Tol
Alkmaar
47:37
47:10
13
Gerard Witte
Bergen Nh
47:57
47:52
14
Rinze van der Meulen
Alkmaar
49:05
48:37
15
Tijn Kruize
Bergen Nh
49:08
48:55
16
David Pinedo
Heiloo
49:09
48:58
17
Martijn Spanjaard
Alkmaar
49:26
49:09
18
Ban Ki Moen
Heerhugowaard
51:14
51:11
19
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
52:01
51:50
20
Rimmy Michan
Heerhugowaard
52:15
52:07
21
Otto van Hulst
Alkmaar
52:32
52:11
22
Mitchel Sonius
Bergen Nh
52:55
52:12
23
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
53:02
52:29
24
Raymond Lagerweij
Alkmaar
53:37
52:54
25
Derk Eisma
54:04
53:22
26
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
53:32
53:25
27
Idsert tjassens Keiser
Alkmaar
53:56
53:43
28
Ruben Snellenberg
Alkmaar
54:07
53:45
29
Rene Hoogland
Alkmaar
54:10
54:06
30
Bart-Jan Beek
Alkmaar
54:34
54:07
31
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
54:57
54:36
32
Jeroen Kuiper
Alkmaar
55:00
54:42
33
Maik de Best
Bergen Nh
56:15
55:32
34
Jan Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
55:55
55:43
35
Rick van der Schinkel
Egmond aan Zee
55:56
55:44
36
Marco Kramer
Alkmaar
56:47
56:11
37
Jacco van den Brink
Schoorl
56:37
56:19
38
Sander Nijman
Bergen Nh
56:46
56:31
39
Menno van der Hoek
Bergen Nh
57:24
57:22
40
Cas de Boorder
Alkmaar
58:08
57:31
41
Jeroen van der Aa
Alkmaar
57:48
57:41
42
Patrick Rummens
Bergen Nh
58:33
57:49
43
Yuri van den Bogaerde
Bergen Nh
58:10
58:02
44
Rick Dudink
Alkmaar
59:57
59:15
45
Jeroen stoffels
Heemskerk
1:00:26
59:49
46
Jurn van Kampen
Alkmaar
1:01:16
1:00:31
47
Phillippe de knijff
Bergen Nh
1:01:14
1:00:33
48
Robert Nagtegaal
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:01:39
1:01:12
49
Sander Struijs
Alkmaar
1:01:38
1:01:13
50
Sebastiaan Kho
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:22
51
Anton de Groot
Leiden
1:01:41
1:01:36
52
Arjen Lof
Alkmaar
1:02:11
1:02:01
53
Peter Tuinman
Alkmaar
1:03:01
1:02:39
54
Sasja Woudt
Alkmaar
1:03:11
1:02:49
55
Dennis Meurs
Opperdoes
1:04:02
1:03:51
56
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
1:06:04
1:05:20
57
Yuri Kweekel
Alkmaar
1:06:42
1:06:11
58
Michel Wolfswinkel
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:06:49
1:06:13
59
Bas Verbiest
Alkmaar
1:07:32
1:07:12
60
Zoran Ristic
Heiloo
1:07:53
1:07:13
61
Davey Tromp
Bergen Nh
1:09:02
1:08:20
62
Boon na Lampang
Culemborg
1:13:06
1:12:47
10H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
42:34
42:33
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
42:51
42:50
3
Frank ossen
Alkmaar
44:07
44:06
4
Roger Palmans
Neeroeteren (BEL)
44:31
44:30
5
Peter Derk Plomp
Heiloo
47:08
47:03
6
Pim Hurkmans
Heiloo
47:34
47:30
7
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
48:22
48:15
8
Frans Mak
Heiloo
48:50
48:44
9
Hans de Keijzer
Bergen Nh
49:42
49:27
10
Frank Laan
Alkmaar
50:03
49:52
11
Marcel Kemper
Bergen Nh
50:01
49:57
12
Sergio Klopper
Heiloo
50:19
50:06
13
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
50:25
50:06
14
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
50:40
50:19
15
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
50:32
50:26
16
Martin den Adel
Haarlem
50:50
50:27
17
Robert Brandt
Schoorl
50:44
50:36
18
Jeffrey Verbruggen
Heerhugowaard
51:24
50:50
19
John van Beek
Bergen Nh
51:16
51:10
20
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
51:17
51:15
21
Sander Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
51:28
51:23
22
Phil Klaver
51:32
51:24
23
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
51:53
51:51
24
Michel Zwart
Alkmaar
52:14
52:07
25
Ewald Hoedemakers
Vlijmen
52:47
52:40
26
Heerop Marinus
Heerhugowaard
52:54
52:52
27
Norbert van Duuren
Heiloo
53:35
53:10
28
Job bosch
Bergen Nh
53:55
53:24
29
Marc Louter
Petten
54:20
54:14
30
Gerwin Verschuur
Culemborg
54:33
54:15
31
Ruud Min
Heiloo
54:40
54:16
32
Peter van Tiel
Heiloo
54:30
54:18
33
Robert de Jager
Bergen Nh
54:27
54:23
34
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
54:38
54:32
35
Arjan Putter
Bergen Nh
54:50
54:47
36
Menno Willemse
Heerhugowaard
55:21
54:47
37
Bob Maas
Rotterdam
55:30
55:01
38
Richard Min
Sint Pancras
55:44
55:21
39
Johan van Steenderen
Heerhugowaard
55:39
55:25
40
Edwin Molenaar
Schoorl
56:11
55:56
41
Bart Agterberg
Opmeer
56:27
56:03
42
Rene Admiraal
Alkmaar
56:14
56:03
43
Niels Bouman
Bergen Nh
56:27
56:21
44
Sven Langedijk
Bergen Nh
57:51
57:16
45
Andreas Holmberg
Alkmaar
57:36
57:28
46
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:32
57:31
47
Marco Klaver
Alkmaar
58:25
57:50
48
Martin Visser
Heiloo
58:28
58:15
49
Ewout Schouten
Bergen Nh
58:20
58:15
50
Loek van den Berg
Bergen Nh
58:41
58:36
51
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
59:17
58:47
52
Pedro-Antonio Kerstjen
Alkmaar
1:00:05
59:47
53
Han v d Linden
Wilnis
1:00:18
59:49
54
Hein Gepkens
Terheijden
1:00:17
59:50
55
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
59:57
59:51
56
Perry van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
1:01:08
1:00:34
57
Marc Karelsz
Heiloo
1:01:21
1:00:46
58
Erik Paske
1:01:11
1:00:58
59
Steef Rutte
1:01:11
1:00:58
60
Jos Keijsper
Heiloo
1:01:20
1:01:08
61
Michiel van Rees Velli
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:43
62
Frodo Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:02:32
1:01:52
63
Fulco Labree
Julianadorp
1:02:18
1:02:14
64
Wiebe van Erkelens
Alkmaar
1:03:39
1:03:00
65
Koert van Riemsdijk
Bergen Nh
1:03:42
1:03:23
66
Jan Peter Biersteker
Alkmaar
1:03:47
1:03:35
67
Marnix Monsfort
Bergen Nh
1:04:49
1:04:40
68
Ferdinand Clevers
Doorn
1:05:20
1:05:04
69
Martin Stoker
Alkmaar
1:07:10
1:06:58
70
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
1:09:05
1:08:37
71
Bob Pieterson
1:11:37
1:11:08
72
John Hoedjes
Sint Pancras
1:12:23
1:12:19
73
Olaf Lugten
Alkmaar
1:12:23
1:12:20
74
Rob Zijlstra
Alkmaar
1:20:47
1:20:10
10H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean Pierre Paumen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
44:05
44:05
2
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
44:14
44:13
3
Ger Kragten
Amsterdam
44:24
44:23
4
Pieter de Vries
Bergen Nh
44:29
44:27
5
Carel Pouwels
Schoorl
44:48
44:46
6
Alex Kosters
45:25
45:08
7
Hans Wessel
Heiloo
46:31
46:28
8
Theo van Rossum
Mijdrecht
47:19
47:16
9
Jaap Bouwmeester
De Kwakel
49:19
49:09
10
Willem van Beek
Alkmaar
50:07
49:51
11
BJ Akkers
Haarlem
51:31
51:21
12
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
51:43
51:36
13
Guido van Vliet
Uithoorn
52:17
52:06
14
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
52:27
52:23
15
Peter Oldenburg
Alkmaar
53:50
53:33
16
Clemens van Kemenade
Alkmaar
54:43
54:13
17
Dominicus van Drunen
Schoorl
54:53
54:28
18
Rob Scholten
Bergen Nh
54:44
54:31
19
Bert Zwiers
Alkmaar
54:38
54:37
20
Jan Tuinman
Alkmaar
55:12
55:08
21
Jac Kaandorp
Heiloo
55:42
55:30
22
Joost Stam
Bergen Nh
55:44
55:34
23
Rob Massar
Heerhugowaard
56:35
56:34
24
Frank Haazelager
Heiloo
57:55
57:42
25
Peter Watkins
Bergen Nh
58:15
57:58
26
Nico Bilars
Bergen Nh
58:35
58:15
27
Freek Baan
Alkmaar
59:06
58:31
28
Arno Oudejans
West-Graftdijk
59:06
58:32
29
Gerard Vrasdonk
Oudorp Nh
58:57
58:52
30
John Langridge
Bergen Nh
59:07
59:04
31
Willem Daman
Broek op Langedijk
1:00:10
59:42
32
Cees Pannekeet
Alkmaar
1:00:34
1:00:29
33
René Langenberg
Groet
1:01:15
1:00:38
34
Adien Tan
Bergen Nh
1:01:21
1:01:05
35
Hans Visser
Moordrecht
1:01:48
1:01:15
36
Sjors Homminga
Alkmaar
1:02:00
1:01:30
37
Gerry Engelbracht
Alkmaar
1:02:02
1:01:42
38
Jorn Hogeweg
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:01:57
39
Bert Bos
Bergen Nh
1:03:21
1:03:09
40
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
1:03:39
1:03:17
41
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:03:27
42
Bo bogaard
Heiloo
1:04:32
1:03:50
43
Nic Bishop
Bergen Nh
1:04:25
1:04:22
44
Keat Kho
Heiloo
1:04:54
1:04:44
45
Edward Neering
1:05:52
1:05:12
46
Marcel van der Holst
Bergen Nh
1:05:56
1:05:40
47
Berend van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:06:24
1:05:46
48
Sil Punt
1:07:49
1:07:24
49
Johan de Jong
Alkmaar
1:09:03
1:08:29
50
Bob van Raalte
1:09:11
1:08:45
51
Karel Stoffels
Alkmaar
1:09:58
1:09:21
52
Klaas Wagenaar
Bergen Nh
1:09:37
1:09:27
53
Martin Snijder
Heerhugowaard
1:10:05
1:09:28
54
Hans Pannekeet
1:09:57
1:09:33
55
Herman de Jonge
Heerhugowaard
1:10:13
1:09:59
56
Siem Pannekeet
1:10:30
1:10:07
57
Sideris Giannakoudis
1:11:36
1:11:29
58
Bart van Baar
Bergen Nh
1:13:40
1:12:56
59
Paul Boehle
Utrecht
1:13:41
1:13:02
60
Dirk Kat
Bergen Nh
1:13:34
1:13:16
61
Piet Pannekeet
Bergen Nh
1:13:53
1:13:30
62
Robert Blommert
Alkmaar
1:14:49
1:14:04
63
Rene Bauer
Bergen Nh
1:15:20
1:14:36
64
At van der Horst
Oudesluis
1:16:06
1:15:35
65
Gert Jan Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:18:23
1:17:39
66
Hans Ruhl
Bergen Nh
1:18:38
1:18:38
10DS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
44:20
44:19
2
Sonja Schalker
Bergen Nh
47:59
47:54
3
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
50:04
50:03
4
Kim Baart
Amsterdam
56:07
55:50
5
Claire Peels
Utrecht
56:42
56:25
6
Maud Punt
Bergen Nh
58:16
57:51
7
Robin Bishop
Bergen Nh
58:23
58:21
8
Manita Gravemaker
Alkmaar
58:49
58:30
9
Jose de Vries
Bergen Nh
59:39
59:31
10
Astrid Greebe
De Rijp
1:00:35
1:00:26
11
Tatiana Giromus
Zwaag
1:00:36
1:00:27
12
Floortje Anemaat
Egmond aan Zee
1:00:43
1:00:36
13
Nanda Heidt
Egmond aan Zee
1:00:43
1:00:36
14
Heidi Westerhof
Alkmaar
1:01:43
1:01:13
15
Marit Veldt
Bergen Nh
1:02:21
1:02:06
16
Niki harshagen
Bergen Nh
1:03:01
1:02:19
17
Esther Ploeg
Alkmaar
1:02:56
1:02:31
18
Annet Roest
Heerhugowaard
1:06:10
1:05:44
19
Cathy Sibley
Alkmaar
1:06:37
1:06:21
20
Olga Leek
Heiloo
1:07:35
1:06:55
21
Caroline van Vliet
Bergen Nh
1:08:14
1:07:37
22
Marjolein Derks
Utrecht
1:08:36
1:08:03
23
Cathrin Strunk
1:08:46
1:08:19
24
Denise Snel
1:08:46
1:08:19
25
Dieuwertje Slop
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:09:29
1:09:20
26
Fleur Kramer
Alkmaar
1:10:34
1:09:58
27
Judith Bakker
Heerhugowaard
1:11:45
1:11:13
28
Rimke van Baar
Utrecht
1:12:29
1:11:46
29
Fleur Greebe
Heiloo
1:13:55
1:13:14
30
Lise Zaal
Alkmaar
1:14:00
1:13:37
31
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:14:52
1:14:19
32
Romy Beute
Alkmaar
1:15:43
1:15:11
33
Iris Glorie
Alkmaar
1:15:43
1:15:11
34
Eva Bilars
Bergen Nh
1:15:32
1:15:12
10D35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecili Vanier
46:45
46:42
2
Esther van den Boogaar
Schoorl
55:15
54:44
3
Karin Swidde
Alkmaar
54:57
54:49
4
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
56:31
56:18
5
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
59:42
59:12
6
Jacqueline Schuffel
Alkmaar
1:00:21
1:00:02
7
Bibi Fortuin-Vente
Bergen Nh
1:00:20
1:00:10
8
Ingrid te buck
Egmond aan Zee
1:00:44
1:00:36
9
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
1:00:55
1:00:41
10
Stefanie oosterink
Heiloo
1:01:20
1:01:05
11
Pascale Schutte
Sint Pancras
1:03:30
1:03:02
12
Esther Nederkoorn
Heiloo
1:03:42
1:03:17
13
Annemarie Fontijn
Amstelveen
1:05:39
1:05:10
14
Marlinda Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
1:05:55
1:05:17
15
Suzanne Faasse
Alkmaar
1:05:56
1:05:35
16
Mariska Pronk
Sint Pancras
1:06:37
1:06:21
17
Jeannet van der Krol
Heiloo
1:07:01
1:06:35
18
Annick Goijarts
Julianadorp
1:06:41
1:06:38
19
Karin Verhoeven
Alkmaar
1:07:24
1:07:15
20
Krista Petraglia
Heemskerk
1:07:51
1:07:15
21
Bibi Kirioma
1:07:49
1:07:25
22
Desi Zijlstra
Bergen Nh
1:08:48
1:08:11
23
Gabriëlle de Kroon
Heiloo
1:09:04
1:08:39
24
Aom Ratana
Alkmaar
1:09:24
1:08:52
25
Els Niehaus
Bergen Nh
1:09:35
1:09:06
26
Nathalie van Duuren
Heiloo
1:09:57
1:09:31
27
Monique de Bruin
Heerhugowaard
1:10:47
1:10:12
28
Karin Jonker
Heerhugowaard
1:10:54
1:10:18
29
Mirjam Veldt
Bergen Nh
1:10:58
1:10:42
30
Lisette van Lange
Bergen Nh
1:11:34
1:11:06
31
Liesbeth vrasdonk
Bergen Nh
1:11:34
1:11:19
32
Jasmijn van Marwijk
Bergen Nh
1:11:41
1:11:25
33
Maria van Keulen
Bergen Nh
1:12:14
1:12:03
34
Babette Jagtenberg
Bergen Nh
1:12:18
1:12:14
35
Sabina van der Veen
Bergen Nh
1:14:06
1:13:46
36
Marijn Aalders
Bergen Nh
1:14:06
1:13:47
37
Stefanie Lukas
Schagen
1:14:38
1:14:29
38
Sandra Knipmeijer
Alkmaar
1:15:46
1:15:13
39
Esther schnater Huijse
Schagen
1:16:05
1:15:35
40
Marije de Jong
Bergen Nh
1:16:19
1:16:04
10D45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
46:17
46:16
2
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
50:04
50:03
3
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
52:17
52:07
4
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
56:06
55:50
5
Atie van Oostveen
Amstelveen
57:50
57:39
6
Marion Levering
Heiloo
59:47
59:38
7
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Culemborg
1:00:46
1:00:28
8
Patries Hardon
Bergen Nh
1:02:31
1:02:22
9
Erna Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:02:36
1:02:34
10
Ineke Aronds
Bergen aan Zee
1:03:21
1:03:04
11
Jolanda Bakker
Schoorl
1:04:01
1:03:40
12
Greeth Heijne
Heiloo
1:04:54
1:04:45
13
Esther Koopman
Alkmaar
1:06:35
1:06:04
14
Maaike Veer
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:06:29
15
Edith Mak
Heiloo
1:07:35
1:07:22
16
Liede Maas
Amsterdam
1:08:17
1:07:39
17
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
1:08:49
1:08:17
18
Roosmarijn de Hiep
Alkmaar
1:10:19
1:09:43
19
Margreet Asma
Alkmaar
1:10:28
1:09:56
20
Lia van Duin
Bergen Nh
1:10:51
1:10:23
21
Lydi van rooijen
Warmenhuizen
1:12:13
1:11:35
22
Irma Kloet
Bergen Nh
1:12:15
1:11:37
23
Caroline Akkerman
Bergen Nh
1:13:41
1:13:03
24
Ineke Haan
Heiloo
1:14:40
1:14:13
25
Nelleke Stegeman
Sint Pancras
1:15:28
1:14:56
26
Françoise de Vidal
Voorburg
1:16:19
1:16:04
27
José Baan
Alkmaar
1:18:32
1:17:56
16HS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Nijs
Bilzen (BEL)
54:04
54:04
2
Matthijs Künzel
Heiloo
57:35
57:35
3
Jos Wever
Alkmaar
1:01:39
1:01:38
4
Alberto Perez
Bergen Nh
1:02:13
1:02:09
5
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:02:31
6
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen
1:03:53
1:03:49
7
Christophe Berg
Haarlem
1:05:29
1:05:27
8
Daan van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
1:05:47
1:05:45
9
Floris Booij
Amsterdam
1:06:51
1:06:49
10
Jascha de goede
Schoorl
1:08:40
1:08:39
11
Bas Botman
Alkmaar
1:08:43
1:08:41
12
Chris Simmonds
Amsterdam
1:10:42
1:10:06
13
Barry Bosman
Alkmaar
1:10:50
1:10:30
14
Giel Bijwaard
Beverwijk
1:11:47
1:11:42
15
Peet Hoetjes
Alkmaar
1:12:01
1:11:51
16
Gerrit Bruines
Alkmaar
1:12:55
1:12:39
17
Pieter Haaijman
Alkmaar
1:13:23
1:12:52
18
Inder van Weerelt
Den Dolder
1:12:56
1:12:56
19
Shervin van der Meulen
Bergen Nh
1:13:21
1:13:04
20
Jan Mooij
Akersloot
1:13:25
1:13:12
21
Wim Castricum
Heiloo
1:13:26
1:13:13
22
Arjan de Haan
Alkmaar
1:13:57
1:13:29
23
Marco Manfrida
Egmond aan Zee
1:14:07
1:13:58
24
Patrick Groen
Alkmaar
1:15:11
1:14:40
25
Nio Lemmens
Amsterdam
1:15:17
1:14:51
26
Jeremy Ruiter
Zwaag
1:16:33
1:16:00
27
Abbe koning
Alkmaar
1:16:40
1:16:18
28
Koen van Zoonen
Heerhugowaard
1:17:19
1:17:03
29
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
1:17:15
1:17:12
30
Maarten Nieuwmeijer
Heiloo
1:18:29
1:18:19
31
Peter Baltus
Alkmaar
1:19:10
1:18:42
32
Chris Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:19:13
1:19:03
33
Vincent Hollenberg
Sint Pancras
1:19:52
1:19:36
34
Martijn Velseboer
Alkmaar
1:20:22
1:20:09
35
Ramon Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:42
1:20:12
36
Wouter Horsman
Amsterdam
1:20:42
1:20:15
37
Erwin ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:56
1:20:25
38
Simon Kapteijn
Alkmaar
1:22:08
1:21:43
39
Jorgen Holzmann
Alkmaar
1:22:14
1:21:46
40
Almar Hoogland
Bergen Nh
1:26:21
1:26:00
41
Marko Petrovic
Amsterdam
1:28:17
1:28:11
42
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:28:49
1:28:28
43
Michael Straube
Alkmaar
1:29:32
1:28:58
44
Koos Luijf
Den Helder
1:31:32
1:31:28
45
Paul Veening
Amsterdam
1:33:04
1:32:31
46
Pieter Bakker
Amsterdam
1:33:05
1:32:42
16H40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geordie Klein
Schoorl
55:09
55:08
2
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:02:28
1:02:25
3
Dennis bruin
Egmond aan Zee
1:03:03
1:02:59
4
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:06:32
1:06:29
5
Jan STAADEGAARD
Bergen Nh
1:07:34
1:07:30
6
Genja Ferschtman
Rotterdam
1:08:45
1:08:38
7
Nico huiberts
Egmond-Binnen
1:08:47
1:08:39
8
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:08:55
1:08:49
9
Marcel Beringer
Bergen Nh
1:09:05
1:09:03
10
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
1:09:21
1:09:09
11
Wilco Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:09:59
1:09:39
12
Rick de Jonge
Heerhugowaard
1:09:55
1:09:49
13
Michel Ligthart
Heiloo
1:10:16
1:09:53
14
Mark Hoegen Dijkhof
Amsterdam
1:10:30
1:10:22
15
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:11:03
1:10:39
16
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:10:42
1:10:41
17
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:11:49
1:11:39
18
Bastiaan van Merwijk
Amsterdam
1:11:51
1:11:44
19
Ben van der Heul
Blokker
1:12:29
1:12:20
20
John Min
Alkmaar
1:13:05
1:12:44
21
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:13:20
1:13:11
22
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:14:02
1:14:00
23
Maxim Ferschtman
Amstelveen
1:14:30
1:14:22
24
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:15:40
1:15:38
25
Anne Landstra
Bergen Nh
1:16:32
1:16:09
26
Joep Karel
Bergen
1:16:47
1:16:32
27
Sander de Groot
Haarlem
1:17:26
1:17:00
28
Peter van Keulen
Bergen Nh
1:17:07
1:17:03
29
René Bakker
Badhoevedorp
1:18:40
1:18:11
30
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
1:18:23
1:18:12
31
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:18:49
1:18:18
32
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
1:18:48
1:18:18
33
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:18:28
1:18:26
34
Jouke Osinga
Nijmegen
1:18:44
1:18:36
35
Andy Zurhaar
Bergen Nh
1:19:12
1:18:47
36
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:19:12
1:19:10
37
Bram Koopman
Amsterdam
1:19:29
1:19:10
38
Kees Baaij
Bergen Nh
1:19:32
1:19:22
39
Feike Gerbrandy
Amsterdam
1:19:38
1:19:29
40
Dennis Maijs
Bergen Nh
1:20:13
1:19:47
41
Kick Fronenbroek
Bergen Nh
1:20:30
1:20:16
42
Wiebe de Vries
Enschede
1:21:04
1:20:40
43
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:21:24
1:21:07
44
Harry C. Baltus
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:22:09
1:21:34
45
Martijn ooms
Broek op Langedijk
1:22:54
1:22:22
46
Gerco Loogman
Alkmaar
1:23:25
1:22:55
47
Johan Klingeler
Alkmaar
1:24:17
1:24:07
48
Eppo Boot
Huizen
1:24:39
1:24:31
49
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
1:25:06
1:24:46
50
Jeffrey van Klooster
Sint Pancras
1:25:28
1:25:13
51
Flip Schuller
Oudkarspel
1:25:51
1:25:44
52
Kees Groenland
Heiloo
1:28:37
1:28:04
53
Norbert Bessems
Weesp
1:28:41
1:28:23
54
Ben Agricola
Alkmaar
1:30:12
1:29:42
55
Edwin van Luijn
Bilthoven
1:29:57
1:29:49
56
Frank Kokshoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:31:03
1:30:44
57
Martijn Strooij
Amsterdam
1:31:26
1:31:18
58
Marcel Ranzijn
Alkmaar
1:33:20
1:33:00
59
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:33:22
1:33:03
60
Egon Landskroon
Sint Pancras
1:36:54
1:36:22
16H50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:01:46
1:01:45
2
Erik van der Schee
Schoorl
1:03:07
1:03:06
3
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:09:12
1:09:11
4
Martin Hamelink
Sint Pancras
1:09:56
1:09:51
5
Wim Kooij
Rotterdam
1:09:57
1:09:51
6
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
1:11:15
1:10:54
7
Paul Kueter
Alkmaar
1:11:19
1:11:18
8
Jos Schreurs
Callantsoog
1:13:35
1:13:22
9
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:15:04
1:14:53
10
Helmut Bast
Frankfurt (GER)
1:16:11
1:15:56
11
Piet Ulrich
Tuitjenhorn
1:16:43
1:16:20
12
Mark van Randeraat
Bergen Nh
1:16:58
1:16:43
13
Rob van Doorm
Bergen Nh
1:17:07
1:17:03
14
Paul Riemens
Bergen Nh
1:17:38
1:17:16
15
Jos Kraakman
Alkmaar
1:18:36
1:18:00
16
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:18:31
1:18:24
17
Henk Volbeda
Sint Pancras
1:18:45
1:18:34
18
Willem Jagtman
Amstelveen
1:18:58
1:18:41
19
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:19:07
1:18:43
20
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:19:43
1:19:14
21
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:19:43
1:19:14
22
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
1:20:44
1:20:20
23
Jaap Kuijs
Bergen Nh
1:21:13
1:20:48
24
Jeremy Keighley
Alkmaar
1:20:54
1:20:49
25
Hans Blom
Warmenhuizen
1:21:34
1:21:15
26
Erik van Bruggen
Wormer
1:21:39
1:21:27
27
Martin Nauta
Alkmaar
1:21:49
1:21:28
28
Willem Hoogervorst
1:22:05
1:21:44
29
Michiel van Druten
Alkmaar
1:23:45
1:23:16
30
Sjaak Duin
Bergen Nh
1:23:44
1:23:18
31
Marcel Santee
Bergen Nh
1:25:04
1:24:41
32
Peter Teunissen
Bergen Nh
1:25:50
1:25:29
33
Ruud muntjewerff
Sint Pancras
1:27:18
1:26:45
34
Rene Moormann
Waarland
1:30:23
1:29:52
35
Ruurd Schut
Bergen Nh
1:32:28
1:32:12
36
Ron Schoenaers
Alkmaar
1:32:58
1:32:37
37
Bernard Cnossen
Oudorp Nh
1:33:22
1:33:09
38
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:33:57
1:33:26
39
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
1:35:25
1:34:58
40
Ruud Horn
Almere
1:36:17
1:35:48
41
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:37:07
1:37:02
16H60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik ten Velden
Petten
1:11:44
1:11:40
2
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:14:39
1:14:19
3
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
1:17:42
1:17:38
4
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:17:54
1:17:46
5
Gian Paolo ghiglioni
Alkmaar
1:18:03
1:18:00
6
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:19:40
1:19:29
7
John Bosman
Alkmaar
1:19:54
1:19:31
8
Remi Beukers
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:39
1:20:27
9
Houtenbos Martin
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:23:32
1:23:19
10
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
1:24:57
1:24:41
11
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:27:12
1:26:41
12
Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
1:31:35
1:31:18
13
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:35:25
1:34:55
14
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:37:07
1:37:02
15
RON Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:41:05
1:40:55
16
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:44:58
1:44:34
16DS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy Karels
Alkmaar
1:10:08
1:10:02
2
Wietske Bol
Alkmaar
1:20:33
1:20:32
3
Lisanne Santee
Alkmaar
1:25:28
1:25:26
4
Cristel Borst
Heerhugowaard
1:26:06
1:25:52
5
Christal Tempelaar
Obdam
1:26:10
1:25:53
6
Nicky van der Weijden
Amsterdam
1:26:10
1:25:53
7
Lotte houtzagers
Bergen Nh
1:27:35
1:27:17
8
Fiona Kat
Amsterdam
1:31:43
1:31:16
9
Eva-Linda Kneepkens
Amsterdam
1:31:55
1:31:29
10
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
1:32:39
1:32:16
11
Sanne van Randeraat
Uitgeest
1:32:32
1:32:17
12
Davina Romijn
Amsterdam
1:32:39
1:32:24
13
Carlijn Deutekom
Bergen Nh
1:32:42
1:32:39
14
Mariska Pieters
Alkmaar
1:40:42
1:40:14
15
Marloes Post
Alkmaar
1:51:54
1:51:35
16
Charlotte van der lind
Alkmaar
1:51:54
1:51:36
16D35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
1:03:09
1:03:08
2
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
1:09:29
1:09:09
3
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:10:55
1:10:50
4
Nanneke Doeven-Eriks
Bergen Nh
1:12:59
1:12:53
5
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:15:54
1:15:43
6
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
1:19:26
1:19:18
7
Puck Boot
Heiloo
1:21:13
1:20:38
8
Emmy Wittebrood
Haarlem
1:24:20
1:23:47
9
Ilse hoogland kuitwaar
Bergen Nh
1:26:21
1:26:02
10
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
1:28:31
1:28:15
11
Jolanda van der Zee
Beverwijk
1:30:38
1:30:27
12
Petra de Jonge
Den Helder
1:31:20
1:31:16
13
Aly Wiersma
Bergen Nh
1:31:35
1:31:16
14
Pauline Schouten
Bergen Nh
1:32:00
1:31:41
15
Etelka Moll
Amstelveen
1:31:55
1:31:43
16
Miranda de Groot
Alkmaar
1:32:24
1:31:59
17
Irene Overweg
Alkmaar
1:33:53
1:33:21
18
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:34:43
1:34:18
19
Geertje van Veen
Hillegom
1:38:07
1:37:36
20
Edith Tamis
Groet
1:46:11
1:45:41
16D45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
1:12:37
1:12:32
2
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:13:45
1:13:44
3
Eva de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:17:55
1:17:32
4
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
1:18:28
1:18:06
5
Marion van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:20:04
1:19:45
6
Pauline de Best
Bergen Nh
1:20:36
1:20:19
7
Brigitta Commandeur
Sint Pancras
1:22:49
1:22:27
8
Anja Henneman
Bergen Nh
1:23:05
1:22:50
9
Mariel Jaski
Bergen Nh
1:26:02
1:25:41
10
Margreet Stroomer
Alkmaar
1:28:45
1:28:39
11
Johanna Doberitz
Muiderberg
1:30:45
1:30:20
12
Evelien Brans
Koedijk
1:34:02
1:33:56
13
Meike Terhorst
Bergen Nh
1:34:57
1:34:38
14
Gitta Ansink
Alkmaar
1:35:38
1:35:16
15
Willemien Boot
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:35:57
1:35:48
16
Birgit Schonecker
Alkmaar
1:38:07
1:37:46
17
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:41:04
1:40:54
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2012 00:00