Uitslagenlijst 10 van drachten

Drachten - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
32:36
32:34
2
Remco Bijlsma
Friesland
33:39
33:38
3
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
33:40
33:39
4
René Jaasma
Impala
35:08
35:06
5
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
35:15
35:12
6
Arjen van der Logt
Phoenix
36:35
36:32
7
Paul Geertsema
Lionitas
36:57
36:52
8
Erik Bouma
Horror
36:57
36:54
9
Willem de Haan
Impala
37:36
37:32
10
Gerrit Duits
Horror
38:44
38:42
11
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
38:59
38:56
12
Wiebe Koopmans
Friesland
40:18
40:14
13
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
46:02
45:53
14
Jered Nuwolt
Impala
47:25
47:21
M40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Kok
Impala
33:26
33:24
2
Kosta Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
36:26
36:24
3
Sietze Jan Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
36:37
36:35
4
Klaas Kroese
Horror
36:41
36:38
5
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
37:41
37:38
6
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
40:00
39:58
7
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
41:38
41:35
8
E.J. de Graaf
Lionitas
41:52
41:46
9
Ronald Postma
AAA
42:19
41:55
10
Dick Pluim
Loopgroep Astrea
50:38
50:29
M50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
35:47
35:45
2
Auke Postma
Damwald
37:22
37:20
3
Jan de Vries
Impala
39:00
38:55
4
Chris Draijer
Impala
39:01
38:58
5
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
40:01
39:58
6
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
41:10
41:07
7
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
41:18
41:10
8
Harm Veenstra
Impala
41:58
41:53
9
Ton Cusiel
Friesland
45:03
44:58
10
H. de Weerd
Impala
46:34
46:26
11
Karst Anema
Friesland
47:45
47:37
12
Jakob Veenstra
Friesland
49:50
49:43
13
B. Zwerver
Friesland
51:31
51:25
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
36:37
36:36
2
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
39:01
38:58
3
Brenda de Jong
Impala
42:48
42:46
4
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
43:30
43:25
BEDR., 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Falkmann
Runnersworld
35:00
34:58
2
Sander van Tartwijk
Runnersworld
36:10
36:07
3
Frank Marks
Runnersworld
37:40
37:36
4
Peter Pettinga
Runnersworld
38:51
38:47
5
Vincent Harder
Runnersworld
38:55
38:53
6
Simon Visbeek
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
41:50
41:24
7
Ludo Abbink
Runnersworld
42:02
41:59
8
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
TOFF Recruitment
42:28
42:24
9
Andries Meuleman
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
43:00
42:32
10
Robert van der Spek
TOFF Recruitment
43:17
43:03
11
Martine Bruinsma
Runnersworld
43:40
43:35
12
Miranda Hornstra
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
46:24
46:22
13
Gerrit Feenstra
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
47:58
47:31
14
Harmke Boringa
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
48:42
48:35
15
Douwe Offringa
TOFF Recruitment
52:12
51:59
16
Yme Bouma
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
56:40
56:37
17
Thea Offringa
TOFF Recruitment
59:04
58:49
18
Cedy Broos
TOFF Recruitment
59:04
58:49
19
Franziska van der Temp
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
1:05:02
1:04:38
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
36:06
36:01
2
Henk Piek
Drachten
39:06
39:03
3
Marco Kingma
Sneek
39:36
39:33
4
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
40:00
39:56
5
Anton Theo Borger
Impala
40:48
40:44
6
Jens Jonkman
Drachten
41:15
41:12
7
Geert van der Heide
Ureterp
41:27
41:24
8
Hilbrand Nauta
Drachten
42:12
42:08
9
Gijs Vermeer
Drachten
42:35
42:30
10
Johannes Bron
Drachten
42:35
42:29
11
Walta
Drachten
43:05
42:58
12
Robert Modderman
Groningen
44:27
44:17
13
Abraham Selaam
Drachten
44:43
44:40
14
Gerbrand Stap
Leeuwarden
45:16
45:08
15
Martijn van Breden
Gorredijk
46:35
46:26
16
Harold van Wieren
Drachten
46:56
46:33
17
Adrie Hoks
Joure
47:02
46:54
18
Willem Bosma
Drachten
47:07
46:59
19
Bart de Meer
Drachten
47:23
47:10
20
Remko van der Heide
Drachten
47:29
47:15
21
Bart vd Hoeven
Drachten
48:20
48:11
22
Franke Meijers
Enschede
48:55
48:34
23
Jeff Schaafsma
Drachten
49:02
48:53
24
Philip Schippers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
49:52
49:44
25
Marcel offringa
Drachten
49:52
49:44
26
Aron Jerryt Snippe
Drachten
50:39
50:17
27
Jels Kramer
Appelscha
51:06
50:56
28
Rienk Bouma
Harkema
51:58
51:43
29
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
52:36
52:18
30
Anco Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
53:23
53:14
31
Jelle Westerhof
Drachten
54:41
54:31
32
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:33
55:17
33
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
56:19
55:57
34
Elder Pinto
Drachten
56:25
56:08
35
Rudie van houten
Drachten
56:54
56:34
36
Eric Wassenaar
Drachten
56:56
56:37
37
Tjalle de Vries
Drachten
58:02
57:43
38
Jan Arie de Graaf
Drachten
58:05
57:42
39
Kevin van der Werff
Drachten
1:00:10
59:59
40
Johan van der Werff
Leeuwarden
1:00:50
1:00:40
41
Klaas Struving
Loopgroep Surhuister
1:01:03
1:00:43
42
Gerben Snippe
Drachten
1:09:26
1:09:04
M40+, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Drachten
37:30
37:26
2
Bart Otter
Drachten
39:10
39:05
3
Stefan v/d Wal
Friesland
40:07
40:04
4
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
41:03
40:56
5
Gert Dijkstra
Nij Beets
42:33
42:17
6
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
42:43
42:36
7
Wieberen Jan de Jong
Drachten
43:51
43:46
8
Remco Visser
Oudega gem Smallinge
43:54
43:48
9
Marco Oord
Ureterp
44:14
44:00
10
Martin van Zoelen
Drachten
45:28
45:20
11
Jelle de jong
Drachten
46:25
46:09
12
H. Bremer
Groningen
46:26
46:19
13
Mark Maas
Drachten
46:37
46:28
14
Wietze Knol
Drachten
46:53
46:42
15
Steffen van der Wal
Drachten
47:13
46:51
16
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
47:18
47:13
17
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
47:22
47:16
18
Jaring Kloosterman
Drachten
47:31
47:16
19
R. Vries
Boornbergum
47:37
47:29
20
Cees de Jong
Drachten
47:41
47:28
21
Reinier de Jong
Lemmer
47:50
47:27
22
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
48:13
48:08
23
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
48:21
48:16
24
S. van der Wal
Boelenslaan
48:45
48:29
25
Martin van Ooyen
Drachten
48:51
48:42
26
Wim Bos
Drachten
49:32
49:16
27
Andries Schipper
Hurdegaryp
49:56
49:46
28
Ben Stel
Drachten
50:52
50:25
29
Joep Boonstra
Deurne
51:01
50:48
30
Erik Brander
Haule
51:25
51:18
31
Abraham van Oost
Drachten
52:07
51:55
32
Jos Jansen
Drachten
52:27
52:09
33
Niek van der Tol
De Wilgen
53:46
53:35
34
D. Dijk
Drachten
53:55
53:44
35
Erik Gorter
Rottevalle
54:12
54:06
36
Jan-Willem Visser
's-Gravenhage
54:13
53:51
37
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
56:02
55:42
38
Harry Snippe
Drachten
56:03
55:42
39
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
56:36
56:19
40
Wieger Prins
Drachten
58:34
58:11
41
Herman Dechesne
Drachten
58:35
58:12
42
Sjoerd van der Werff
Houtigehage
58:44
58:33
43
Van der werff
Stiens
1:02:35
1:02:23
44
Geert Jan Bosma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:27
1:03:06
45
Herman van der Werff
Drachten
1:04:01
1:03:50
M50+, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Georg Dummer
Impala
43:35
43:23
2
Jan Bosgraaf
Impala
44:41
44:30
3
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
45:12
44:56
4
Peter Klaver
Lionitas
46:45
46:40
5
Jan Dotinga
Horror
47:25
47:21
6
Sjoerd Tolsma
Impala
48:45
48:38
7
T. van Son
Drachten
48:49
48:33
8
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
49:16
49:02
9
Hans van Egmond
Impala
49:40
49:26
10
Peter van der Lugt
Lionitas
49:42
49:34
11
Dirk Berger
Heerenveen
49:48
49:30
12
Frank van Dijk
Impala
50:29
50:21
13
Ytzen Terpstra
Heerenveen
50:37
50:30
14
Jan Welling
Heerenveen
51:23
51:06
15
Anton Modderman
Assen
51:36
51:25
16
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
51:41
51:37
17
Hendri Schokker
Wolvega
53:28
53:07
18
A.F. Molina
Drachten
53:47
53:30
19
Roger My
Drachten
54:30
54:25
20
Willem Bakker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:40
54:24
21
Jan Koster
Athlos
54:46
54:29
22
Hendry Westerhof
Drachten
57:17
56:59
23
Jouke Andringa
AV Heerenveen
57:56
57:31
24
M. Veenstra
Drachten
58:34
58:25
25
Jan Bakker
Impala
58:34
58:25
26
Max Wenninger
Drachten
58:35
58:26
27
Riekerd Koopman
AV Heerenveen
1:00:24
1:00:07
28
Sjo44erd Kuperus
Drachten
1:00:25
1:00:06
29
Gerard de Vries
Drachten
1:00:37
1:00:32
30
L. Caron
Leeuwarden
1:02:02
1:01:35
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
45:38
45:34
2
Mettie de Vegt
Ureterp
46:21
46:07
3
Susanne Lijzenga
Impala
47:30
47:26
4
Irene Giesbers
Nijmegen
48:56
48:34
5
Alien de Vries
Drachten
49:40
49:33
6
Willeke Zeilstra
Drachten
49:41
49:35
7
Tamara van Leij
Drachten
50:16
50:06
8
Hannah Plandsoen
Leek
51:03
50:51
9
Jikkemien van den Berg
Drachten
51:38
51:31
10
Mirjam Terpstra
Marrum
52:51
52:43
11
Fransisca Spa
Siegerswoude
55:31
55:09
12
Marlies Poelsma
Drachten
56:58
56:44
13
Natasja Blaakmeer
Drachten
57:41
57:23
14
Mariëlle de graaf
Drachten
58:05
57:42
15
Anne-Martien de Kleijn
Joure
58:23
58:08
16
Janet de Vries
Drachten
59:18
58:55
17
Aukje van der Werff
Houtigehage
59:33
59:22
18
A. Donkervoort
Noardburgum
59:57
59:38
19
Rowena van der Linden
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:57
59:37
20
Esther Offringa
Utrecht
1:01:02
1:00:54
21
Corrie van der Veen
Nieuwegein
1:02:54
1:02:41
22
Daniëlla Vonk
Nieuwegein
1:03:13
1:03:00
23
Froukje de Vries
Bakkeveen
1:03:27
1:03:07
24
Marian Strampel
Drachten
1:03:48
1:03:30
25
Rensina Donzo
Katwijk Zh
1:05:33
1:05:10
26
Jetty Tabak
Leeuwarden
1:07:32
1:07:22
27
Irina Cusiel
Heerenveen
1:10:39
1:10:25
VR40+, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siard Aal
Beetsterzwaag
48:47
48:41
2
Alie Brouwer
Joure
49:56
49:48
3
Agnes Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
50:41
50:36
4
Elisabeth Bremer
Drachten
51:01
50:50
5
Jon Keun
Drachten
52:58
52:45
6
Ineke Wijnalda
Drachten
53:46
53:34
7
Alberta van der Wal-Wi
Boelenslaan
56:20
56:11
8
Wietske de Bruin
Drachten
57:19
57:04
9
Antje Hoeksma
Drachten
57:19
57:05
10
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
58:00
57:51
11
Karina Pierik
Weidum
58:07
57:51
12
Trea Walstra
Menaam
58:08
57:53
13
Ank Cusiel
Friesland
59:28
59:14
14
Ineke Kijlstra
Drachten
1:00:46
1:00:31
15
Sietske Grenzenberg
Surhuisterveen
1:01:03
1:00:42
16
Carla Droogers
Surhuisterveen
1:01:03
1:00:42
17
Gonny Bruinsma
Drachten
1:01:26
1:01:11
18
Tolleke Walker
Beetsterzwaag
1:04:48
1:04:30
19
Margriet Postmus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:48
1:05:28
20
Sietske Reitsma
Wolvega
1:07:45
1:07:35
VR50+, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiny de Jong
Start '78
48:58
48:53
2
M. Winkelman
Leek
51:03
50:51
3
Tine Hofman
Friesland
52:32
52:22
4
Ria Modderman
Assen
52:55
52:45
5
Ingrid v.d. Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:45
54:26
6
Anneke Zandstra
Drachten
58:44
58:32
7
Joke Cremer
Gorredijk
59:25
59:11
8
Trees Rankenberg
Impala
1:00:35
1:00:20
9
Suze Maathuis
Impala
1:02:14
1:01:56
MAN, 5.2KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost ter Doest
Impala
18:41
18:39
2
M. van der Duim
19:35
19:33
3
Folkert Visser
Impala
19:39
19:38
4
Anton Tuinstra
Impala
20:00
19:58
5
Bauke IJtsma
Burgum
20:14
20:12
6
Michiel Teunissen
Burgum
21:52
21:49
7
Klaas Pranger
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
22:16
22:13
8
Maurits van der Tol
De Wilgen
22:25
22:22
9
Michael Haan
Impala
22:28
22:26
10
Jesse Rosema
Drachten
22:49
22:43
11
Corné Dijkstra
Impala
22:59
22:57
12
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
23:08
23:04
13
Mathijs Bakker
Sneek
23:28
23:22
14
Peter Veenstra
Drachten
24:07
24:00
15
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
24:37
24:33
16
Willem Vlietstra
Burgum
24:47
24:44
17
Stefan Bakker
Sneek
25:09
25:04
18
Hans Kalk
Oostwold gem Leek
25:31
25:23
19
Dirk Sangers
Drachten
25:45
25:39
20
G. de Groot
Drachten
27:25
27:21
21
Jan Bijstra
Impala
27:29
27:23
22
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
27:37
27:34
23
Jacob Frölich
Drachten
28:07
24
Yaron Tabak
Drachten
28:41
28:36
25
Ulrik de Jong
Tjalleberd
29:03
28:57
26
Arjan Zuidema
Drachten
29:49
29:43
27
A. Bakker
Sneek
30:37
30:31
28
Dirk van Beelen
Impala
31:16
31:09
29
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
31:49
31:41
30
R. de Vries
Drachten
33:01
VROUW, 5.2KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
21:59
21:57
2
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
23:57
23:54
3
Sigrid van Zoelen-Bax
Drachten
25:09
25:07
4
Liesbeth v.d. Berg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
25:46
25:43
5
Roelien Donker
Langedijke
26:44
26:35
6
Zwanet van der Zee
Drachten
27:01
7
Hilly Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
27:22
27:19
8
Menke Knol
Ulrum
27:24
27:16
9
Andrea Haanstra-Donker
Assen
27:24
27:16
10
Miranda Regnerus
Drachten
27:56
27:52
11
Moniek Veenstra
Drachten
28:24
28:21
12
Petra Leurink
Drachten
28:30
28:26
13
Hieke Numan
Drachten
28:30
28:27
14
Cindy Oosterhuis
Drachten
29:25
29:17
15
Sabine Liedtke
Oudega gem Smallinge
29:25
29:20
16
Elise Tees
Groningen
29:40
29:32
17
Janneke Tempel
Leeuwarden
29:43
29:38
18
Jeanette Knol
Drachten
29:45
29:37
19
Ineke van der Zee –van
Marum
30:00
29:52
20
Marieke Holtrop
Buitenpost
30:08
30:00
21
Miranda Brinkmann
Groningen
30:20
30:13
22
Julia Veenstra
Drachten
30:57
30:53
23
Ria Aartsma
Dokkum
31:14
31:09
24
Greetje Nijboer
Dutch Runners
31:20
31:14
25
yvette Mollema
Drachten
31:21
26
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
31:33
31:29
27
Ingrid v/d Wal
Drachten
32:12
28
Eefje van Wieren Hoven
Impala
32:17
32:09
29
Linda van Werven
Opende
33:01
30
Melissa de Jong
Gorredijk
33:08
33:02
31
Nanette Caviet
Friesland
33:46
33:41
32
Anita de Leeuw
Drachten
34:22
34:18
33
Miranda Göebel
PEC 1910
34:36
34:27
34
B. Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
35:00
34:54
35
Gerienke Braaksma-Pier
Drachten
35:41
35:32
36
Greetje van Kamp
Impala
36:01
35:54
37
Mathilde Pierik
Drachten
36:09
38
Germa Scheepstra
Drachten
36:10
36:05
39
Greta Kampen
Sneek
40:51
40:44
40
Anneke Bronsema
Sneek
40:51
40:44
41
Helena van der Werff
Leeuwarden
41:31
41:24
JO-11, 1.1KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
3:55
3:52
2
Bard Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
4:04
4:02
3
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:04
4:03
4
Lars
Drachten
4:08
4:05
5
Ruben Talstra
Drachten
4:16
4:13
6
Harm Jan Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
4:28
4:26
7
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
4:34
4:32
8
Jelmer Knol
Drachten
4:35
4:32
9
Maurik Meijer
Impala
4:36
4:34
10
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
4:38
4:34
11
Jelle Otter
Impala
4:41
4:37
12
Leon Oosterhuis
Drachten
4:47
4:44
13
Andries Weening
Surhuisterveen
5:00
4:57
14
Mathijs Brander
Haule
5:04
5:00
15
Marijn Piek
Drachten
5:16
5:12
16
Tim de Vries
Drachten
5:21
5:18
17
Morris van der Leij
Drachten
5:23
5:19
18
Ziya Sterken
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
5:23
5:19
19
Timen de Meer
Drachten
5:40
5:35
20
Mark Bijma
Drachten
5:43
5:40
21
Lennon van der Leij
Drachten
6:16
6:12
22
Koen Dekker
Drachten
6:21
6:16
23
Lars de Vries
Drachten
7:18
7:15
JO-15, 1.1KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Postma
Impala
3:23
3:21
2
Rob van Zoelen
Drachten
3:33
3:30
3
Jelmer Kootstra
Impala
3:47
3:45
4
Maerten Meijer
Impala
3:54
3:51
5
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
3:58
3:57
6
Rense Negenman
Impala
4:00
3:57
7
Gijs van der Wijk
Impala
4:23
4:21
ME-11, 1.1KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van der Pol
Impala
4:28
4:26
2
Tjitske Weening
Loopgroep Surhuister
4:28
4:26
3
Rixt van der Heide
Impala
4:34
4:31
4
Gwenda Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
4:38
4:36
5
Emma van Wieren
Impala
4:56
4:53
6
Noa Tilkema
Impala
5:01
4:58
7
Jytte van der Heide
Impala
5:05
5:01
8
Sanne Westra
Drachten
5:10
5:07
9
Mare de Meer
Drachten
5:12
5:09
10
Anna-Bo v/d Wal
Impala
5:17
5:14
11
Fiona d Vries
Impala
5:18
5:14
12
Mette van Werven
Impala
5:18
5:14
13
Stella Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
5:24
5:22
14
Heleen de Leeuw
Drachten
5:29
5:25
15
Esther Borger
Loopgroep Surhuister
5:30
5:28
16
Mirthe de Vries
Drachten
5:45
5:41
17
Judith van der Pol
Drachten
5:49
5:45
18
Dominique Zwaagstra
Drachten
5:54
5:49
19
Floor Dekker
Drachten
5:56
5:53
20
Berber Otter
Impala
5:59
5:54
21
Julia Knol
Drachten
6:05
6:01
22
Robyn van der Heide
Drachten
6:32
6:27
ME-15, 1.1KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin van der Tol
De Wilgen
4:05
4:01
2
Anneke Kootstra
Impala
4:09
4:07
3
Dalarna van Pijkeren
Middelstum
4:54
4:51

www.10vandrachten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2012 00:00