Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde Dr - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

J-6, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Matthijssen
Beilen
2:06
2:05
2
Norman Pieper
Hoogeveen
2:19
2:18
3
Silvan Ronde
Ommen
2:19
2:17
4
Ruben Wybinga
Zuidwolde Dr
2:23
2:21
5
Leon Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
2:31
2:30
6
Robin van Putten
Zuidwolde Dr
2:31
2:28
7
Stefan Pronk
Zuidwolde Dr
2:32
2:29
8
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
2:39
2:38
9
Milan Hoogstra
Zuidwolde Dr
2:50
2:49
10
Sem van der Haar
Zuidwolde Dr
2:56
2:55
11
Martijn Benjamins
Zuidwolde Dr
3:07
3:06
12
Cesar Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
3:09
3:07
13
Imre Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
3:13
3:11
14
Dave Feijer
Hoogeveen
3:17
3:16
15
Tristan Pieper
Hoogeveen
3:18
3:15
16
Merlijn Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
3:34
3:32
17
Lukas Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
3:35
3:33
18
Thijmen Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
3:51
3:49
19
Timo van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
4:01
3:59
20
Hidde Baas
Dalen
4:13
4:12
21
Gijs Huiskamp
Zuidwolde Dr
5:25
5:20
M-6, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
2:15
2:14
2
Tessa Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
2:26
2:25
3
Iris Kroezen
Hoogeveen
2:29
2:25
4
Janiek de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
2:32
2:30
5
Pien Snoeken
Ruinen
2:36
2:36
6
Lieke Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
2:38
2:36
7
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
2:44
2:42
8
Eva Feijer
Hoogeveen
3:08
3:08
9
Laura de Haan
Noordscheschut
3:21
3:19
10
Sanne de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
3:30
3:28
11
Esmee van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr.
3:38
3:37
12
Marit van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
3:39
3:38
13
Esmée van der Sterre
Zuidwolde Dr
3:41
3:37
14
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:17
4:15
15
Liz Rodermond
Zuidwolde Dr
5:25
5:21
J-9, 1 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jepser Mulder
Ruinerwold
3:44
3:44
2
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
3:56
3:56
3
Niels van Dongen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:03
4:02
4
Geert van der Hulst
Epe
4:12
4:11
5
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:13
4:11
6
Bas Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
4:18
4:16
7
Thijmen Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
4:22
4:22
8
Jelle Vuurbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:27
4:24
9
Jesse van der Zon
Zuidwolde Dr
4:32
4:31
10
Dennis Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
4:38
4:38
11
Randy Meijer
Zuidwolde
4:40
4:39
12
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
4:40
4:39
13
Moos Hofman
Ruinen
4:42
4:39
14
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
4:43
4:40
15
Thom van Putten
Zuidwolde Dr
4:44
4:44
16
Job Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
4:51
4:49
17
Sybren Pauwels
Echten Dr
4:54
4:53
18
Sam Duinkerken
Zuidwolde Dr
5:08
5:07
19
Jorn Stevens
Hoogeveen
5:09
5:08
20
Finn Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
5:19
5:17
21
Tim Elders
Zuidwolde Dr
5:26
5:25
22
Tom Vlasveld
Zuidwolde Dr
5:26
5:25
23
Nick ten Caat
Hoogeveen
5:30
5:29
24
Bote Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
5:37
5:36
25
Stefan de Boer
Hoogeveen
5:38
5:37
26
Sven de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
5:40
5:38
M-8, 1 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:47
3:46
2
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:15
4:14
3
Veerle Tibben
Zuidwolde Dr
4:17
4:15
4
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
4:19
4:19
5
De Rooy
Assen
4:45
4:43
6
Wout Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:46
4:42
7
Dora Dijkshoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:48
4:47
8
Charlot Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
4:51
4:48
9
Julia Zuidema
Zuidwolde Dr
4:57
4:55
10
Emma Telman
Ruinerwold
4:57
4:55
11
Xera Spiekerman
Hoogeveen
4:59
4:57
12
Maaike Bouwkamp
Zuidwolde Dr
5:01
4:59
13
Mila Karssies
Hollandscheveld
5:12
5:10
14
Isa Kroezen
Hoogeveen
5:14
5:10
15
Anne Emmink
Zuidwolde Dr
5:20
5:18
16
Sanne Veldman
Zuidwolde Dr
5:23
5:23
17
Lisa van der Haar
Zuidwolde Dr
5:25
5:24
18
Sien Mulder
Zuidwolde Dr
5:33
5:32
19
Suzanne Deuze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:50
5:49
20
Emma Tenhoppen
Zuidwolde Dr
5:51
5:49
21
Karlijn van Beers
Zwolle
6:09
6:07
22
Loïsa van der Veere
Zuidwolde Dr
6:15
6:12
23
Lotte Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
6:21
6:19
24
Demi Dekker
Zuidwolde Dr
6:23
6:20
25
Mieka Everts
Hoogeveen
6:35
6:33
26
Evan Everts
Hoogeveen
6:51
6:48
J-11, 1 KM - 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Fieten
Zuidwolde Dr
3:32
3:32
2
Justin Ronde
Ommen
3:34
3:34
3
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
3:40
3:39
4
Stefan Pattipeilohy
Hoogeveen
3:46
3:43
5
Ger Luuk
Zuidwolde
3:47
3:47
6
Jeroen van der Voordt
Zuidwolde Dr
3:49
3:48
7
Twan van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
3:55
3:53
8
Bjorn Geerts
Zuidwolde Dr
3:57
3:56
9
Lars Kloeze
Hoogeveen
4:05
4:02
10
Robin Drent
Ruinen
4:08
4:07
11
Mark de Rooy
Assen
4:15
4:12
12
Guido Frijlink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:16
4:15
13
Justin Linde
Zuidwolde Dr
4:18
4:15
14
Milan Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:30
4:28
15
Jim Zilverberg
Zuidwolde
4:33
4:30
16
Jorn Eulen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:37
4:35
17
Mika Geerts
Zuidwolde Dr
5:13
5:11
18
Mike Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
5:21
5:20
19
Onbekend
5:31
5:28
M-11, 1 KM - 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van der Hulst
Epe
3:51
3:50
2
Wianne Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
3:53
3:52
3
Joan Schoemaker
Zuidwolde Dr
3:54
3:53
4
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
3:58
3:57
5
Amarins Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:03
4:02
6
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:05
4:04
7
Susan Lubberink
Zuidwolde
4:08
4:06
8
Anniek Mos
Ruinen
4:12
4:11
9
Quincy Koster
Zuidwolde Dr
4:14
4:13
10
Esmée Wink
Zuidwolde
4:15
4:13
11
Manon Middelveld
Zuidwolde Dr
4:26
4:25
12
Guusje van Diermen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:30
4:28
13
Ilse de Boen
Hoogeveen
4:39
4:37
14
Maaike Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
4:42
4:40
15
Emma Heerenveen
Hoogeveen
4:44
4:44
16
Iris Lowijs
Zuidwolde Dr
4:46
4:44
17
Vera Molenaar
Zuidwolde Dr
4:46
4:45
18
Leah Molenaar
Zuidwolde Dr
4:48
4:46
19
Eva Frijlink
Hoogeveen
4:49
4:47
20
Kim Kloeze
Hoogeveen
4:49
4:46
21
Daphne Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
4:49
4:46
22
Lisette Benjamin
Zuidwolde Dr
4:58
4:56
23
Pippa Molenaar
Zuidwolde Dr
5:09
5:08
24
Kyra Wooldrik
Hoogeveen
5:11
5:09
25
Sally Kuils
Zuidwolde Dr
5:12
5:11
26
Rachel Tol
Zuidwolde Dr
5:23
5:22
27
Merle Lunsche
Linde Dr
5:24
5:22
28
Tessa Palmers
Zuidwolde Dr
5:26
5:25
29
Ilse Wink
Zuidwolde Dr
5:29
5:27
30
Eva Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
5:45
5:41
31
Carmen Erenstein
Zuidwolde Dr
5:59
5:57
32
Ellis Strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
6:01
5:59
H-G, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley KuIlder
Emmen
4:16
4:15
2
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
4:37
4:35
3
Danny Spang
Zuidwolde Dr
6:31
6:29
4
Falco Marani
Coevorden
6:32
6:31
D-G, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Meijer
Zuidwolde Dr
6:11
6:10
2
Janneke de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
6:54
6:53
3
Rian Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
8:09
8:07
J-15, 2 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
6:34
6:33
2
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
6:52
6:52
3
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
7:06
7:04
4
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
7:23
7:23
5
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
7:24
7:22
6
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
7:30
7:29
7
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
7:34
7:33
8
Lars Stapel
Veeningen
7:38
7:38
9
Bram Ekkel
Zuidwolde Dr
7:40
7:38
10
Max Vlasveld
Zuidwolde Dr
7:57
7:55
11
Sam de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
7:57
7:55
12
Rolf van der Hulst
Epe
8:03
8:02
13
Mike Post
Hoogeveen
8:32
8:31
14
Sven Lover S
Hoogeveen
9:02
9:01
15
Joris de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
9:21
9:19
M-15, 2 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
7:44
7:43
2
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
8:18
8:17
3
Janiek Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
8:41
8:39
4
Daniek van Laar
Ruinen
9:07
9:06
5
Fleur Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
9:15
9:14
6
Birgit Koster
Coevorden
9:23
9:22
7
Demi Bouwkamp
Zuidwolde Dr
9:40
9:39
8
Karlijn Koster
Coevorden
12:45
12:45
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Rijk
Klijndijk
15:36
2
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
15:53
3
Falco Olivier
Zwolle
15:56
4
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
16:10
5
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
16:19
6
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
17:02
7
Arjo Koekoek
Hoogeveen
17:25
8
Jacco Stoevelaar
Beilen
17:45
9
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
17:53
10
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
18:24
11
Niek Deelstra
Hoogeveen
18:37
12
Marcel Hamberg
Zuidwolde Dr
18:38
13
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
18:44
14
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
18:46
15
Kees Jan van der Wal
Groningen
19:18
16
Paul Bos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:43
17
André van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
20:09
18
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
20:09
19
Christiaan Riemens
Maastricht
20:11
20
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:23
21
Tiemen Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
20:42
22
Jarno Hartman
Hoogeveen
20:53
23
Martijn van der Voordt
Zuidwolde Dr
21:12
24
Tim Wijbinga
Zuidwolde Dr
21:36
25
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
21:46
26
Tobias Tuhumena
Hoogeveen
21:53
27
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
21:56
28
Philip Bosscher
Zuidwolde Dr
22:19
29
Stef Kloeze
Hoogeveen
22:33
30
Hein van Mulligen
Hoogeveen
22:54
31
Alfred Gruppen
Hoogeveen
22:59
32
Ronald van Essen
Nieuw Balinge
23:40
33
Ricardo Ankringa
Hoogeveen
23:48
34
Bootcamp Meppel
Meppel
24:04
35
Johan van der Weide
Gramsbergen
24:13
36
Edwin Drogt
De Wijk
24:25
37
Steffen Raven
Hoogeveen
24:25
38
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:32
39
Maarten Bisschop
Hoogeveen
24:49
40
Tim Bos
Zuidwolde Dr
24:51
41
Bootcamp Meppel 1
Meppel
25:03
42
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
25:15
43
Joshua Beuving
Hoogeveen
25:40
44
Rowan Hendriks
Meppel
25:48
45
Gijs Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
25:55
46
Bryan Barbu
Dedemsvaart
26:03
47
Sander Pol
Hoogeveen
26:15
48
Martijn Oostingh
Hoogeveen
26:47
49
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
27:14
50
Julian Bos
Hoogeveen
27:19
51
Cornee Beuving
Hoogeveen
27:38
52
Wilko Jonkman
Hoogeveen
27:47
53
Ruben van Dalen
Hoogeveen
28:19
54
Hessel van Dalen
Hoogeveen
28:20
55
Sander Hummel
Erica
28:27
56
Guido Frijlink
Hoogeveen
28:31
57
Mathias Molema
Dedemsvaart
28:59
58
Michiel Wolthers
Hoogeveen
29:30
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:04
2
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
18:11
3
Gert Mulder
Ruinerwold
18:16
4
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:16
5
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
19:45
6
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
19:50
7
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
20:14
8
Roland de Boer
Hoogeveen
20:32
9
Andre Hofman
Hoogeveen
20:52
10
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
20:56
11
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
21:05
12
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
21:10
13
Chris Buijtendorp
Zuidwolde Dr
21:10
14
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
21:24
15
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
21:26
16
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
21:31
17
Tom-Paul Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
22:23
18
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
22:37
19
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
23:02
20
Robert Smit
Elim
23:07
21
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
23:14
22
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
23:53
23
Alex Middag
Zuidwolde Dr
23:58
24
Rene Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
24:09
25
Wim de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
24:12
26
Lucas Mulder
Hoogeveen
24:14
27
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
24:14
28
Hans Pol
Hoogeveen
24:15
29
Allart Arends
Zuidwolde Dr
25:13
30
Gerard Vogelzang
Zuidwolde Dr
25:19
31
Rinus van Beers
Zwolle
25:27
32
Harry Sloots
Elim
25:34
33
Nino van Raalte
Zuidwolde Dr
25:34
34
Ronald Pol
Hoogeveen
25:39
35
Reijer Koster
Coevorden
25:42
36
Freddie Bruins
Zuidwolde Dr
25:55
37
Jans Zanting
Zuidwolde Dr
26:05
38
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:07
39
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
26:17
40
Marco van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:17
41
Duncan Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
26:28
42
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
26:34
43
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:40
44
Hans Moes
Ruinen
26:46
45
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
26:55
46
Wally Dekker
Hoogeveen
27:00
47
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
27:00
48
Herman Jakobs
Hoogeveen
27:17
49
Gerwin Gruppen
Hoogeveen
27:33
50
Henderikus Bos
Hoogeveen
27:38
51
Henk Everts
Hoogeveen
28:30
52
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
28:32
53
Henri Frijlink
Hoogeveen
28:37
54
Cor Hemme
Schoonebeek
30:04
55
Marc Kuik
Nieuw Balinge
30:14
56
Niek Wolthers
Hoogeveen
30:37
57
Dolf Dekker
Hoogeveen
30:37
58
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
30:38
59
Jan Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
30:54
60
Ab Koetsier
Holten
31:18
61
Fakie Rotmensen
Hoogeveen
31:43
62
Marchienus Oort
Hoogeveen
32:33
63
Jen Sjoerdsma
Ommen
33:09
64
Bé Hoes
Hoogeveen
34:23
65
Bert Esselbrugge
Hoogeveen
37:03
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:52
2
Marleen Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
21:33
3
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
21:54
4
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
22:33
5
Lidia Meyer
Hollandscheveld
22:50
6
Helena Haaijer
Hoogeveen
23:48
7
Lieneke Hooijer
Hoogeveen
24:07
8
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
24:13
9
Ellen Pol
Zuidwolde Dr
24:13
10
Els Drost
Zwolle
24:59
11
Ilona Vogelzang
Utrecht
25:02
12
Jolanda Vloedbeld
Meppel
25:11
13
Marloes Spoelder
Zuidwolde Dr
25:21
14
Marijke Kroezen
Hoogeveen
25:48
15
Marith Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
25:56
16
Dana Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
25:59
17
Mariska Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
26:02
18
Elri ten Oever
Pesse
26:05
19
Carolien van der Burg
Hoogeveen
26:31
20
Cornelia Benjamins
Hoogeveen
26:51
21
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:58
22
Didi Ham
Hoogeveen
27:37
23
Karoliene van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
27:37
24
Eva van Dienst
Hoogeveen
28:00
25
Aline de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
28:05
26
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
28:21
27
Christa Gruppen
Hoogeveen
28:24
28
Lisa van Breukelen
Zuidwolde Dr
28:24
29
Lydia Steenhuis
Hoogeveen
28:45
30
Dominique Traanman
Zuidwolde Dr
29:08
31
Tanja Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
29:09
32
Ilona de Haan
Nieuwegein
29:11
33
Bianca Straathof
Echten Dr
29:13
34
Marsja Schaapman
Dalfsen
29:20
35
Jolanda Pruiksma
Hoogeveen
30:00
36
Hannah Zoer
Groningen
30:04
37
Nencie Zoutewelle
Zuidwolde Dr
30:19
38
Marja Drost-Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
31:13
39
Janneke Huizeling
Hoogeveen
31:14
40
Esther Kreeft
Fluitenberg
31:43
41
Marisa Hans-Meppelink
Hardenberg
31:51
42
Kim Hofman
Ruinen
31:56
43
Rijanne Gruppen
Pesse
32:01
44
Giny Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
33:16
45
Marianne Meppelink
Hardenberg
33:31
46
Laura Meppelink
Gramsbergen
33:35
47
Fenneke Brink
Hardenberg
33:35
48
Jolanda Snijders
Weiteveen
34:03
49
Michelle Dragt
Zuidwolde Dr
36:49
50
Karin Schuurman
Ommen
37:15
51
Bianca Caarels
Bad bentheim (GER)
37:40
52
Gerda Snijder
Hoogeveen
38:43
D40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
19:55
2
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
21:47
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
21:53
4
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:16
5
Carolien Scheper
Hoogeveen
24:44
6
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
24:53
7
Herma Kollen
Zuidwolde Dr
25:03
8
Jannie Neutel
Ansen
25:46
9
Donita Pater
Hoogeveen
25:47
10
Janita Doorten
Spier
25:48
11
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
26:02
12
Gerda Hofman
Diever
26:18
13
Gea Fopma
Hoogeveen
26:45
14
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
26:48
15
Sophia Beuving-Harmsma
Hoogeveen
26:52
16
Geja Koster
Hoogeveen
27:12
17
Ina Meinen
Alteveer gem De Wold
27:12
18
Willemien Ekkel
Zuidwolde Dr
27:15
19
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
27:26
20
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
27:27
21
Karin Mulder
Hoogeveen
27:40
22
Astrid Pol
Hoogeveen
28:08
23
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
28:35
24
Natasja de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
28:39
25
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
28:43
26
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
28:44
27
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
28:45
28
Alie de Jager
Pesse
28:49
29
Ellen van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
28:49
30
Lucia Makken
Hoogeveen
28:57
31
Annet Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
29:01
32
Ingrid Lamers
Valthermond
29:06
33
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
29:12
34
Hilda Middelveld
Hoogeveen
29:18
35
Martha van der Sleen
Zuidwolde Dr
29:26
36
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
29:35
37
Vera Koster
Coevorden
29:44
38
Anita Blokzijl
Zuidwolde Dr
29:49
39
Akke Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
29:53
40
Agnes Pol-Tuma
Hoogeveen
30:17
41
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
30:19
42
Herriët van den Belt
Zwolle
30:39
43
Paulien Diepman
Zuidwolde Dr
30:39
44
Karin Vogelzang
Zuidwolde Dr
31:10
45
Gea Veldman
Hoogeveen
31:11
46
Annie Schoemaker-Koste
Zuidwolde Dr
31:25
47
Gees Ennik
Veeningen
32:20
48
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
33:47
49
Loes Pronk
Ruinen
34:46
HEREN, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
32:02
2
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
34:07
3
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
34:52
4
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:36
5
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
37:45
6
Onbekend
38:43
7
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
38:46
8
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
39:17
9
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
39:20
10
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
41:11
11
Arjo Koekoek
Hoogeveen
41:32
12
Joël Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
42:02
13
Sander Gordijn
Emmeloord
43:23
14
Oscar Standaart
Hoogeveen
43:32
15
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
43:48
16
Johan Inbeg
Koekange
44:38
17
Anne Smelt
Koekange
45:21
18
Edward Rozendal
Steenwijk
46:22
19
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
46:39
20
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
46:45
21
Ronald de Vriees
Zwolle
49:10
22
Sjoerd Spring in 't Ve
Hoogeveen
51:51
23
Ben Slootweg
Schuinesloot
52:14
24
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
53:57
25
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
54:16
26
Rene de Jonge
Hoogeveen
55:03
27
Jory Konics
Zuidwolde
55:32
28
Jeroen Kolhoff
Hoogeveen
1:01:39
H40, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
32:59
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
33:36
3
Erik Grave
Annen
36:05
4
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:56
5
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
38:02
6
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
38:36
7
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:43
8
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
40:22
9
Jan Struik
Linde Dr
40:40
10
Ronald Keizer
Zwolle
41:07
11
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
41:44
12
Danny van Zwol
Hoogeveen
42:24
13
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
42:39
14
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
43:08
15
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
44:12
16
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
46:07
17
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
46:07
18
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
46:17
19
Jan Hooge
Hoogeveen
46:30
20
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
47:04
21
Dik Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
47:27
22
Erwin Kerkdijk
Meppel
47:29
23
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
47:53
24
Rik Buning
Zuidwolde Dr
48:20
25
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
48:21
26
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
48:24
27
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
48:33
28
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
48:44
29
Hans Makken
Hoogeveen
48:48
30
Roelof Bokma
Wolvega
49:00
31
Richard Admiraal
Hasselt
49:10
32
Klaas Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
50:40
33
Jan Koekoek
Hoogeveen
52:05
34
R Smit
Ruinen
52:19
35
Ronald Pol
Hoogeveen
52:29
36
Roelof Hooijer
Zuidwolde Dr
53:43
37
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
55:18
38
Arjen de Haan
Lippenhuizen
1:03:34
H50, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
37:23
2
Arie Duins
Koekange
39:45
3
Henri van de Brake
Zuidwolde Dr
40:48
4
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
41:46
5
Andre Mol
Hoogeveen
42:54
6
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
42:56
7
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
42:58
8
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:26
9
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
43:27
10
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
43:58
11
Henk Veldkamp
Oosterhesselen
45:02
12
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
45:05
13
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
45:53
14
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
46:26
15
Hans Jansen
Assen
46:56
16
Hans van der Werff
Haren Gn
47:04
17
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
47:21
18
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
47:31
19
Gerry Mystad
Hoogeveen
48:14
20
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
49:06
21
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
49:51
22
Michiel Zuidema
Hoogeveen
50:05
23
Jaap van Weenen
Hoogeveen
50:49
24
Joost Bastiaanse
Hoogeveen
1:00:10
H60, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
40:30
2
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
41:17
3
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
42:31
4
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:00
5
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
46:30
6
Wim Kremer
Koekange
49:18
7
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr.
1:00:31
KLOMP, BOER ZKT VROUW
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Botter
Kerkenveld
4:43
4:41
H HAK, BOER ZKT VROUW
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:42
4:40
2
Thessa van der Horst
Zuidwolde Dr
5:51
5:48
DAMES, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
39:20
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
40:08
3
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
40:30
4
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
40:38
5
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
42:32
6
Anneke Mook
Hoogeveen
50:18
7
Anouk Vos
Hoogeveen
54:00
8
Annelieke Reinders
Hoogeveen
54:10
9
Esther Weppner
Hoogeveen
54:41
10
Alice Mijnheer
Hasselt
54:47
11
Wietske Zijderveld
Vleuten
58:48
12
Meggy Soer van Bogerij
Meppel
58:58
13
Monique Bakker
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:31
D40, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
44:37
2
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
49:04
3
Catja van de Molen
De Wijk
49:38
4
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
49:45
5
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
50:17
6
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
52:37
7
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
53:03
8
Betty Bos
Zuidwolde Dr
53:08
9
Henny Steenbergen
Beilen
55:59
10
Janna Olde
Hoogeveen
56:33
11
Esther Bokma
Wolvega
58:02
12
Gerry Scholten
Hoogeveen
59:04
13
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
1:00:29
14
Marian Smit
Hoogeveen
1:01:34
15
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:02:17
http://www.bikkelloop.nl
Hoofdsponsor: Bikkel Dienstverlening BV. (www.bikkel.nl)
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2012 00:00