Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

MAN, KIDSLOOP 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Vrolijk
Heemskerk
5:55
5:55
2
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
5:55
5:55
3
Silas de Bruim
Wijk aan Zee
6:08
6:08
4
Thijs Peters
Soest
6:08
6:08
5
Tycho Visser
Utrecht
6:28
6:28
6
Pjotr Beerens
Heemstede
6:29
6:29
7
Melvin Schelvis
Wijk aan Zee
6:46
6:46
8
Kasper Dercksen
Rhenen
6:58
6:58
9
Max Peters
Soest
6:59
6:59
10
Robin Schelvis
Wijk aan Zee
6:59
6:59
11
Julian Kemp
Heemskerk
7:08
7:08
12
Sam Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
7:12
7:12
13
Daan
Wijk aan Zee
7:16
7:16
14
Rik Tiemersma
Heemskerk
7:23
7:23
15
Jasper Tiemersma
Heemskerk
7:26
7:26
16
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
7:28
7:28
17
Max Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
7:43
7:43
18
Sven Koppes
Heiloo
8:04
8:04
19
Maarten van Vollenhove
Amsterdam
8:17
8:17
20
Tim Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
8:44
8:44
21
Luuk Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
8:47
8:47
22
Daan Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
9:00
9:00
23
David Paauwe
Alkmaar
9:23
9:23
24
Tristan Paauwe
Alkmaar
9:23
9:23
25
Lars Lacroix
Wijk aan Zee
9:28
9:28
26
Sil Derogee
Wijk aan Zee
9:28
9:28
27
Giovanni Meijer
Hoofddorp
9:33
9:33
28
Elian Schenk
Wijk aan Zee
9:36
9:36
29
Steff Borsje
Beverwijk
11:05
11:05
30
Thom Lowies
Heemskerk
11:06
11:06
VROUW, KIDSLOOP 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
7:01
7:01
2
Jill Groen
Beverwijk
7:36
7:36
3
Kim de Wit
Beverwijk
7:44
7:44
4
Mila Visser
Utrecht
8:09
8:09
5
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
8:23
8:23
6
Marijn Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
9:10
9:10
7
Nicole Kemp
Heemskerk
9:16
9:16
8
Vera Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
9:37
9:37
9
Robin Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
9:38
9:38
10
Sterre van Oevelen
Beverwijk
10:02
10:02
11
Julia Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
10:03
10:03
12
Line Lacroix
Wijk aan Zee
10:12
10:12
13
Phileine Doevendans
Heemskerk
10:14
10:14
14
Mila Monden
Beverwijk
10:16
10:16
15
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
10:23
10:23
16
Elise van Vollenhoven
Amsterdam
10:57
10:57
17
Britt Rentenaar
Wijk aan Zee
11:09
11:09
18
Jenna Essing
Haarlem
11:16
11:16
19
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
11:29
11:29
MAN, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Hazeleger
Heemstede
24:02
24:02
2
Stan Heine
Wijk aan Zee
24:11
29:12
3
Kasper Vrolijk
Heemskerk
26:19
26:19
4
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
27:06
27:04
5
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
27:06
27:05
6
Twan Denneman
Heemskerk
28:18
33:19
7
Oscar Kerssens
Uitgeest
28:18
28:17
8
Koen
Heiloo
28:47
28:45
9
Joris Groen
Uitgeest
29:22
29:22
10
Sem
Heiloo
29:23
29:22
11
Ruud Bruin
Limmen
29:27
29:23
12
Marcel Roozendaal
Uitgeest
29:31
29:30
13
Marco van Beek
Castricum
31:34
31:32
14
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
32:52
32:49
15
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
32:53
32:49
16
Bart Ouwehand
Heemstede
40:09
40:09
17
Bob Krol
Heemstede
40:49
40:49
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Reitsma
Beverwijk
26:29
26:29
2
Britt Denneman
Heemskerk
27:06
27:05
3
Kim Vellema
Beverwijk
28:30
28:26
4
Randy Bruin
Limmen
29:26
29:24
5
Angela Peters
Soest
29:53
29:53
6
Michelle Veldhuis
Beverwijk
30:20
30:17
7
Karin van Beek
Velsen-Noord
30:41
30:38
8
Mirjam Millenaar
Beverwijk
31:56
31:55
9
Mascha Cleven
Zaandam
32:03
32:01
10
Maartje Heine
Beverwijk
33:05
33:03
11
Marlies Groen
Uitgeest
33:49
33:48
12
Lot Schenk
Wijk aan Zee
34:26
34:25
13
Geerke Visser
Heemskerk
34:57
34:56
14
Martha Derogée
Heemskerk
35:22
35:20
15
Irene Schagen
Beverwijk
35:36
35:33
16
Mauk Doesburg-Sluiter
Beverwijk
36:02
35:59
17
Michelle van der Heul
Westbeemster
36:13
36:13
18
Triora Newsky
Wijk aan Zee
39:32
39:29
19
Marion Mantel
Uitgeest
40:01
39:59
20
Yolanda Kerssens
Uitgeest
40:26
40:23
21
Martine Wijnen
Utrecht
41:43
41:43
22
M. Schut
Wijk aan Zee
43:13
43:08
23
Maria Solan
Amsterdam
46:03
46:02
24
Lisette Wentink
Amsterdam
1:20:25
1:20:25
25
Manon Wentink
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:20:26
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Hazeleger
Heemstede
39:18
39:17
2
John Collingham
Tata
40:21
40:19
3
Paul Lalley
Tata
41:54
41:26
4
Dick zuman
Assendelft
42:51
42:46
5
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
43:41
43:39
6
Michael van Oordt
Beverwijk
44:20
44:18
7
GertJan Koning
Tata
44:25
44:21
8
Tim Baks
Haarlem
45:12
45:04
9
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
45:46
45:29
10
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
46:11
45:47
11
Paul Bellina
Tata
46:39
46:04
12
Erik de Jong
Beverwijk
46:42
46:28
13
Peter Beerens
Heemstede
46:44
46:35
14
Alex Slief
Tata
46:56
46:37
15
Koert van Eijk
Tata
47:13
46:42
16
Rick de Haas
Den Helder
47:13
46:39
17
Hans den Hollander
Tata
47:22
47:19
18
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
48:08
47:54
19
Xander Hendrikx
Leidschendam
48:42
48:16
20
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
48:56
48:55
21
Rene Heijnen
Beverwijk
48:59
48:58
22
Philip Puttiger
Haarlem
49:06
48:41
23
Hans van de Stadt
Tata
49:08
48:42
24
Marcel Kluft
Tata
49:21
49:02
25
Joost van Vollenhoven
Amsterdam
49:24
49:01
26
Edgar de Jong
Zaandam
49:36
49:10
27
Tony van der Veldt
Tata
49:54
49:26
28
Jan Hilgers
Beverwijk
49:54
49:44
29
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
49:56
49:20
30
Rob Bruin
Tata
49:58
49:24
31
Jochem van Tongeren
Heemskerk
50:21
50:16
32
Abe Plantinga
Tata
50:32
49:56
33
Peter Roos
Bennebroek
50:41
50:25
34
Remco Zwart
Tata
51:10
50:40
35
Robert Bosma
Amsterdam
51:11
51:05
36
Arjen Velzel
Tata
51:12
50:39
37
Adrie Krom
Heemskerk
51:18
51:07
38
Gerard Nakken
Huizen
51:27
51:18
39
Jelger van Weydom
Heemskerk
51:38
51:01
40
Edwin van de Plassche
Beverwijk
51:42
51:12
41
Walter Jegen
Markenbinnen
51:58
51:46
42
Cees Prins
Tata
52:08
51:55
43
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
52:19
52:07
44
Frank Sminia
Heemskerk
52:44
52:33
45
Stefan Peters
Soest
52:57
52:35
46
Alex de Vries
IJmuiden
53:10
52:56
47
Johan Wullink
Tata
53:31
52:54
48
R. Welp
Heemskerk
53:44
53:31
49
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
53:48
53:40
50
Jeroen Arp
Purmerend
54:03
53:23
51
Peter Veth
Beverwijk
54:15
54:05
52
Roel van Noort
Tata
54:27
53:49
53
Hans van der Heijden
Uitgeest
54:34
53:53
54
Rob Meiland
Heemskerk
54:47
54:20
55
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
54:51
54:37
56
Willem Thijsse
Broek op Langedijk
55:21
54:53
57
Remi Boerebach
Beverwijk
55:26
54:48
58
Erwin van Beek
Velsen-Noord
55:31
55:20
59
Michel van Moorselaar
Tata
55:46
55:12
60
Jan Gaal
Heemskerk
55:52
55:31
61
Farik Abdulhak
Tata
55:55
55:32
62
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
55:58
55:45
63
Eddo Laarhuis
Castricum
56:06
55:34
64
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
56:20
56:02
65
Raoul Plas
Beverwijk
56:27
55:46
66
Sam Dimassi
Beverwijk
56:29
55:58
67
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
56:34
56:10
68
Roel Boesenkool
Tata
56:40
56:08
69
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
56:53
56:53
70
Albert Pirovano
Beverwijk
57:06
56:45
71
Jan Volkers
Zaandam
57:07
56:39
72
Rogier Dorant
Amsterdam
57:13
56:36
73
Dirk van Meegdenburg
Westwoud
57:20
56:49
74
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
57:28
57:18
75
Frans Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
57:47
57:37
76
Theo Ruys
Uitgeest
58:18
57:44
77
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
58:21
58:04
78
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
58:21
57:39
79
Ruud Spits
Uitgeest
58:22
57:44
80
Onno Jaggie
Amsterdam
58:29
58:13
81
Peter Koning
Beverwijk
59:05
58:35
82
Ron Volkers
Zaandam
59:15
58:47
83
Ron van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
59:24
59:18
84
John Bol
Beverwijk
1:00:05
59:30
85
Arthur de Hart
Tata
1:00:27
59:49
86
Jacco Heijblok
Beverwijk
1:00:37
1:00:25
87
Frank Vdn Eshof
Velsen-Noord
1:00:41
1:00:35
88
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:01:06
1:00:51
89
Kees Wolken
Velsen-Noord
1:01:06
1:00:34
90
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:01:34
1:01:20
91
John van der stadt
Heemstede
1:01:53
1:01:41
92
Wim Scholten
Tata
1:01:59
1:01:35
93
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
1:02:05
1:01:38
94
Henk van den Bos
Heemskerk
1:02:06
1:01:52
95
Roel van Aalst
Heemskerk
1:02:18
1:01:49
96
Frits Zoetmulder
Heemskerk
1:02:22
1:01:52
97
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:02:40
1:02:03
98
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:02:56
1:02:43
99
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:03:05
1:02:48
100
Siem Herlaar
Beverwijk
1:03:12
1:03:03
101
Martijn Lowies
Heemskerk
1:03:34
1:03:22
102
Henk van Herpt
Tata
1:04:56
1:04:33
103
Jan Leeuwerink
Beverwijk
1:05:02
1:04:28
104
Ruud Bijl
Velsen-Noord
1:06:04
1:05:24
105
Roy van der Ploeg
Voorburg
1:06:31
1:06:08
106
Henry Sablerolle
Amsterdam
1:06:35
1:06:20
107
William Miller
Tata
1:07:20
1:06:45
108
Ad Pieterse
Beverwijk
1:08:40
1:08:01
109
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:15:06
1:15:03
110
Rob Kuijt
Zaandam
1:16:39
1:16:08
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
44:21
44:21
2
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
46:49
46:49
3
Daphne Wezenberg
Amsterdam
46:51
46:49
4
Sandra Heijnen
Beverwijk
48:18
48:16
5
Sylvia Kok-de Vries
Leiden
48:53
48:51
6
Hester van Roode
Wijk aan Zee
48:53
48:49
7
Kim Alkemade
Amsterdam
50:51
50:41
8
Caroline Verduin
's-Gravenhage
52:27
52:20
9
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
52:50
52:46
10
Elisabeth Witvliet
Uitgeest
53:01
52:44
11
Iris Wittebrood
Velsen-Noord
53:03
52:52
12
Joke Rozing
Beverwijk
53:05
52:56
13
Christel Lammers
Laren Nh
54:39
54:32
14
Linda Broere
Heemskerk
55:06
55:06
15
Julia Spaan
Wormer
55:48
55:45
16
Sandra Bouguenon-Hammi
Jisp
55:48
55:46
17
Brenda Koning
Heemskerk
55:55
55:37
18
Jacqueline Thijsse
Heemskerk
56:16
55:48
19
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
56:33
56:23
20
Tessa Leeuw
Zwolle
56:42
56:37
21
Tieneke Jegen
Markenbinnen
56:52
56:52
22
Irene Kos
Heemskerk
57:04
56:44
23
Waanders Marlies
Assendelft
57:07
57:03
24
Wilma Molenaar
Heiloo
57:43
57:20
25
Mary Veldhuizen
Haarlem
57:53
57:42
26
Silvia Castricum
Beverwijk
57:55
1:02:25
27
Jessica Lörinc
Beverwijk
57:58
57:43
28
Jane Al
Beverwijk
58:23
57:45
29
Mieke Heine
Beverwijk
59:13
58:56
30
Laura de Boer
Heemskerk
59:16
58:58
31
Rika van den Brand
Heemskerk
59:56
59:17
32
Judith Blansjaar
Beverwijk
1:00:27
59:51
33
Elske Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:00:42
1:00:26
34
Hanneke van den Biggel
Amsterdam
1:00:52
1:00:16
35
Ina Koning
Wervershoof
1:01:06
1:00:52
36
Joset Fit
Medemblik
1:01:06
1:00:52
37
Simone Meilink
Beverwijk
1:01:23
1:01:16
38
Eveline Verduin
Beverwijk
1:01:47
1:01:33
39
Francisca van Doesburg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:18
1:01:53
40
Yvonne Zomerdijk
Beverwijk
1:02:29
1:02:01
41
Ineke de Wit
Beverwijk
1:02:35
1:02:18
42
Anneke van Zaane
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:44
1:02:41
43
Jose Heemskerk
Heemskerk
1:02:52
1:02:33
44
Chantal Groen
Beverwijk
1:02:58
1:02:39
45
Esther Belser
Purmerend
1:03:12
1:03:01
46
Ingeborg Steinvoord
Heemskerk
1:03:16
1:02:56
47
Anja Poorter-Keur
Tata
1:03:16
1:02:53
48
Ilse Beemsterboer
Heemskerk
1:03:45
1:03:33
49
Miranda Schram
Beverwijk
1:03:46
1:03:34
50
Marja winkel-Limmen
Heemskerk
1:03:48
1:03:09
51
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
1:04:03
1:03:35
52
Marjan Ruiter
Beverwijk
1:04:05
1:03:46
53
Anneke Triemstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:04:18
1:03:57
54
Paula Vrolijk
Heemskerk
1:05:16
1:04:55
55
Paulien blankwater
Castricum
1:05:38
1:05:20
56
Hanny Dijkstra
Heemskerk
1:05:44
1:05:26
57
Ellen van Diepen
Assendelft
1:05:46
1:05:22
58
Rebecca Duin
Beverwijk
1:05:47
1:05:27
59
Jessie Essing
Haarlem
1:05:54
1:05:46
60
Prisca Koot
Limmen
1:06:04
1:05:25
61
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:06:19
62
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
1:06:35
1:06:21
63
Lizan Molmans
Amsterdam
1:06:39
1:06:04
64
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:06:39
1:06:04
65
Mary Borgmann
Beverwijk
1:07:03
1:06:39
66
Jane de Reuver
Wijk aan Zee
1:07:07
1:06:45
67
Esther Poulus
Beverwijk
1:07:08
1:06:59
68
Corina Grapendaal
Uitgeest
1:08:41
1:08:00
69
Anja Muskee
Heemskerk
1:08:41
1:08:01
70
Annette van Urk
Castricum
1:10:14
1:09:53
71
Erika van Urk
Castricum
1:10:14
1:09:53
72
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:10:18
1:09:56
73
Silvia groen
Beverwijk
1:11:08
1:11:01
74
Charlotte Schram
Beverwijk
1:13:21
1:13:03
75
Monique Hogerhuis
Beverwijk
1:16:26
1:16:17
76
Annemarie Meijer-min
Beverwijk
1:16:26
1:16:17
77
Charlotte de Jong
Zaandam
1:16:39
1:16:08
MAN, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Beverwijk
59:07
59:06
2
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
1:04:24
1:04:24
3
Ron Aardenburg
Heemskerk
1:04:29
1:04:29
4
Dirk klaassen
Uitgeest
1:05:40
1:05:40
5
Marco Nijman
Beverwijk
1:08:09
1:08:09
6
Frank Janssen
Heemskerk
1:09:21
1:09:16
7
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
1:09:39
1:09:38
8
Xavier Gerard
Amsterdam
1:09:56
1:09:26
9
John Rozing
Castricum
1:11:02
1:11:01
10
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:11:43
1:11:26
11
Elwin van der Gragt
Beverwijk
1:11:44
1:11:41
12
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:12:06
1:12:04
13
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
1:12:12
1:12:04
14
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
1:12:58
1:12:47
15
Jack Post
Velsen-Noord
1:13:00
1:12:49
16
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:13:08
1:13:02
17
Henri Numan
Heemskerk
1:13:12
1:13:08
18
Tristan Duin
Heemskerk
1:13:34
1:13:17
19
Joop Sinnige
Castricum
1:13:42
1:13:40
20
Gilian Puttiger
Haarlem
1:15:14
1:14:48
21
Richard De boer
Heemskerk
1:16:03
1:15:51
22
André Broere
Heemskerk
1:16:21
1:15:48
23
Andre de Boer
Heemskerk
1:16:24
1:16:20
24
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:16:19
25
Dennis van Zanten
Beverwijk
1:17:01
1:16:52
26
Bart Numan
Beverwijk
1:17:08
1:16:57
27
Gerard Grabijn
Cruquius
1:17:24
1:17:09
28
Cas van Zweeden
Woerden
1:17:52
1:17:29
29
Jeroen van den Bogaerd
Utrecht
1:17:59
1:17:30
30
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:19:03
1:18:36
31
Seb Munter
Heemskerk
1:19:03
1:18:53
32
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:19:05
1:18:49
33
Paul ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
1:19:31
1:19:26
34
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
1:19:43
1:19:28
35
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
1:19:51
1:19:30
36
Jamie van Oost
Beverwijk
1:20:11
1:19:49
37
Peter Domen
Heemskerk
1:20:43
1:20:39
38
Siem Zeilemaker
Medemblik
1:20:45
1:20:36
39
Ad Schalkwijk
Woerden
1:21:00
1:20:36
40
Peter ziekman
Spijkenisse
1:21:04
1:20:57
41
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:21:05
1:20:57
42
Louis Schrijvers
Zaandam
1:21:13
1:21:06
43
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:21:45
1:21:15
44
Noorderbroek
Heemskerk
1:21:58
1:21:53
45
Nico Willemse
Heemskerk
1:21:58
1:21:54
46
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
1:22:34
1:22:28
47
Gé Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:22:37
1:22:30
48
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:22:52
1:22:48
49
Ruud Dam
Beverwijk
1:22:53
1:22:33
50
Marc Hutten
Utrecht
1:22:59
1:22:28
51
Cor Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:23:07
1:22:58
52
Niels Hout
Beverwijk
1:23:13
1:23:06
53
Gé van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:23:34
1:23:22
54
Mathijn Klepper
Beverwijk
1:23:43
1:23:03
55
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:24:35
1:24:29
56
Niels Lodewijks
Beverwijk
1:24:55
1:24:49
57
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:24:58
1:24:33
58
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:25:09
1:25:01
59
Wim Glas
Heemstede
1:25:16
1:25:02
60
Vincent van Tintelen
Beverwijk
1:25:18
1:25:11
61
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:25:24
1:25:22
62
Marcel van Leeuwen
Haarlem
1:26:08
1:25:53
63
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:26:09
1:25:53
64
Lex Wissink
Wijk aan Zee
1:26:22
1:26:18
65
Roberto van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:26:32
1:25:52
66
B.J. van den Broek
Medemblik
1:26:34
1:26:19
67
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:26:52
1:26:34
68
Danny Snijder
Heiloo
1:27:22
1:27:08
69
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:27:31
1:27:06
70
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:27:48
1:27:44
71
Gerard Burger
Beverwijk
1:28:05
1:27:58
72
Arno Jongenotter
Uitgeest
1:28:28
1:28:24
73
Ruud Nijman
Heemskerk
1:28:45
1:28:37
74
FG Sikking
Heemskerk
1:28:53
1:28:50
75
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
1:28:53
1:28:50
76
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:29:24
1:29:19
77
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
1:29:27
1:28:54
78
Erwin van Lieshouit
Heemskerk
1:29:43
1:29:19
79
Pieter de Jong
Weesp
1:30:06
1:30:03
80
Richard Scholten
Heiloo
1:31:32
1:31:09
81
Ted Bleijendaal
Heemskerk
1:32:21
1:31:36
82
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:32:31
1:31:58
83
Ted Geel
Beverwijk
1:32:47
1:32:28
84
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:32:59
1:32:33
85
Paul Gies
Langbroek
1:33:04
1:32:38
86
Michel Kindt
Laren Nh
1:34:36
1:34:28
87
Peter Teunissen
Almere
1:34:50
1:34:28
88
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:35:01
1:34:32
89
Frans Glorie
Heemskerk
1:35:08
1:35:02
90
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:35:38
1:35:10
91
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:36:25
1:36:10
92
Fons Geerlings
Haarlem
1:36:25
1:35:41
93
Nico Meijland
Heemskerk
1:36:51
1:36:25
94
Martin poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:36:52
1:36:10
95
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
1:37:22
1:37:13
96
Maik Blackstone
Beverwijk
1:38:14
1:37:56
97
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:38:31
1:38:08
98
Rick Molenaar
Uitgeest
1:38:46
1:38:28
99
Ron van der Zon
Beverwijk
1:39:49
1:39:29
100
Sander Veenhoven
Zaandam
1:39:59
1:39:39
101
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:40:05
1:39:43
102
M. Stet
Velsen-Zuid
1:42:59
1:42:27
103
W. Zwiers
Wijk aan Zee
1:42:59
1:42:24
104
Lesly Smit
Zaandam
1:44:07
1:44:01
105
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:43:56
106
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:44:13
1:43:57
107
Pieter Broekkamp
Beverwijk
1:48:08
1:47:48
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
1:13:28
1:13:28
2
Lizet Klein Nagelvoort
Zwolle
1:13:39
1:13:37
3
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
1:15:14
1:15:08
4
Nel Grootjen
Castricum
1:21:05
1:21:02
5
Anne Marsman
Broek op Langedijk
1:23:44
1:23:17
6
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
1:27:10
1:26:53
7
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
1:30:38
1:30:17
8
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
1:32:16
1:31:49
9
Angelique Klijn
Beverwijk
1:33:16
1:33:01
10
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:34:06
1:33:57
11
Astrid Ruigrok
Beverwijk
1:35:18
1:34:47
12
Ans Cornelissen
Beverwijk
1:36:03
1:35:53
13
Manon poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:36:51
1:36:10
14
Karin Gouw
Zeewolde
1:38:08
1:37:41
15
Ester van Ouwerkerk
Uitgeest
1:38:46
1:38:28
16
Els Gies
Langbroek
1:39:57
1:39:31
17
Linda Drolinga
Heerhugowaard
1:41:54
1:41:51
18
Simone Prins
Zaandam
1:44:07
1:44:02
19
Gerlanda Hoving
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:43:35
20
Monique Post
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:43:36
21
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
1:44:44
1:44:19
22
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:45:16
1:45:03
23
Ingrid Gortz
Heiloo
1:48:32
1:48:03
24
Julia Bax
Haarlem
1:48:36
1:48:11
25
Maaike Kuyper-Bitter
Heiloo
1:58:41
1:58:11
26
Liesbeth Poortvliet
Amsterdam
2:08:39
2:08:13
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2012 00:00