Uitslagenlijst 11e Otterberg-Blinkerdloop
Wijster - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2012
VROUW, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alicia van Doorn
Isala '96
21:38
2
YVONNE Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
24:02
5
Simone Westerbeek
Steenwijk
25:04
11
Alice Hagens
Distance Runners Voo
28:21
12
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
28:23
15
Frouke Sijken
Loopgroep Beilen
28:37
18
Hanny Luinge
Runners Stadskanaal
30:50
19
Aafje Luinge Koning
Veendam
32:08
20
Marja van Stein
Hoogersmilde
33:08
22
Marijke Wierbos
Zuidwolde Dr
34:36
24
Charlotte Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
41:03
MAN, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Rogier van Vliet
Westerbork
20:19
9
Jan Roeles
Loopgroep Beilen
20:27
10
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
20:40
11
Henry Stijker
Hollandscheveld
21:06
13
Jacco ten Zijthoff
HAC '63
21:40
18
Wiebe de Vries
LSV Invictus
22:39
19
Harry van Os
Loopgroep Beilen
22:48
21
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
23:05
22
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
23:07
27
Allart Middelbrink
Steenwijk Kallenkote
24:28
34
Johan Luinge
Runners Stadskanaal
26:19
37
Marcel Kruizinga
Westerbork
27:03
41
Jan Haddering
Runners Stadskanaal
27:57
43
Klaas Swieringa
Loopgroep Beilen
28:32
46
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
28:39
V SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V 40, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
46:10
4
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
50:47
7
Saskia van Roon
Loopgroep Vierpolder
54:50
8
Gea Lamberts
Loopgroep Beilen
56:00
11
Ella van den Berg
LSV Invictus
58:35
13
Anita Tartarotti
Runners Stadskanaal
1:01:06
V 50, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
ACO Van Elderen
47:35
3
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
53:24
5
Anneke Hogervorst
Loopgroep Vierpolder
1:02:49
6
Cisca Pijpker
Loopgroep Beilen
1:06:50
M SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
35:29
4
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep Vierpolder
37:13
8
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
43:37
9
Erwin van Heerde
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:43
14
Yorben Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
47:34
15
Jan Kasper van Dijk
HAC '63
48:04
M 40, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
39:58
7
Leo vd Harg
Loopgroep Vierpolder
42:05
10
Ronald Hulsmann
Loopgroep Vierpolder
45:50
11
Sjaak van Roon
Loopgroep Vierpolder
46:58
20
Joeke van der Heide
Borger
50:18
21
Rolf Gritter
Loopgroep Beilen
50:40
25
Jan Gritters
Loopgroep Beilen
53:45
27
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
57:30
28
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
De Sprinter
58:59
M 50, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mike Veldhuizen
Loopgroep Vierpolder
41:38
7
Nico Enthoven
Loopgroep Vierpolder
46:49
13
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
48:27
14
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
48:30
16
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
48:32
18
Antonius de Ridder
Groningen
49:29
20
Marten van de Steeg
Aalden
50:11
22
Herman Middel
Runners Stadskanaal
52:20
23
Theun Zondag
Loopgroep Beilen
52:51
M 60, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Johan Luinge
Runners Stadskanaal
58:12
10
Johannes Schreuder
Westerbork
1:02:21
Sponsoren: SNS Fonds Wildervank, KWS Infra,
Stork Technical Services, Marco Bakker Hovenier,
Alescon, Gem Midden-Drenthe, C1000 Mulder Beilen,
Fysio Ctr Beilen, SafeID, Univé Midden-Drenthe,
Run2Day Hoogeveen, Bloemenpalet Beilen,
Sauna het friese woud, AH Steenwijk.
Uitslagen.nl
07-10-2012 12:08