Uitslagenlijst 20 Knoeselloop

Broechem - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2012

M3.5, JOGGING 3.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KEVIN KENNIS
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
12:23
2
BART VAN NIJLEN
Kasterlee
12:57
3
CHRIS HOEFKENS
Booischot
13:04
4
THOMAS STRUYF
Emblem
13:05
5
LUC VERVOORT
Laakdal
13:25
6
JESSE DENAUSC
Broechem
13:56
7
ELIAS BOGAERTS
Emblem
15:22
8
WILLEMS TUUR
Broechem
15:44
9
JOPPE JOCHEMS
Ranst
15:49
10
KOEN BOOMANS
Boechout
18:52
11
JOPPE DIELTJENS
Broechem
18:55
12
WOUT CRAUWELS
Broechem
19:36
13
MICHIEL HELLEMANS
Broechem
19:39
14
BERND BOGAERTS
Broechem
19:40
15
RONALD LEUKEMANS
Broechem
19:48
16
JENS MOORTGAT
Broechem
20:06
17
GEERT DIELTJENS
Broechem
20:58
18
BART SMITS
Broechem
20:58
19
ANDRE VAN HOVE
Pulle
21:03
20
MATHIJS TIMMERMAN
Broechem
22:01
21
JEF VAN DE KELFT
Broechem
22:03
22
SAM KEYSERS
Broechem
22:04
23
PATRICK ENGELEN
Ranst
23:44
24
MON WAGEMANS
Ranst
23:58
25
LUDO DE VOS
Ranst
23:59
26
ALEC VISSERS
Wijnegem
28:33
V3.5, JOGGING 3.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EMILIE DERDEYN
Lier
16:41
2
PETRA VAN HAUWAERT
Ranst
17:36
3
JENTE JORDENS
Nijlen
17:47
4
TINE VAN ASSCHE
Nijlen
18:02
5
KARLIEN SMOLDERS
Broechem
19:04
6
MARJAN SHOLDERS
Broechem
19:05
7
DANIELLA VERBOVEN
Lichtaart
19:07
8
GRIET VERMEESCH
Ranst
19:22
9
FIEN SPOELDERS
Broechem
20:29
10
JOKE SCHITTEKAT
Broechem
21:09
11
VALERIE GORRIS
Broechem
21:30
12
LIES GORRIS
Nijlen
21:30
13
CHANTAL DE BIE
Broechem
22:33
14
PATSY REEN
Brasschaat
22:53
15
INEZ GORRIS
Broechem
23:07
16
EVELIEN VAN ROOY
Vorselaar
23:07
17
DORIANE VAN DE KERCKHO
Nijlen
23:48
18
SOPHIA DUCHENE
Broechem
23:48
19
WENDY VAN DE WOUWER
Schoten
23:52
20
CHANTAL DURY
Ranst
23:54
21
VIVIANE VANDENBERGH
Broechem
24:03
22
ANNIK SEBREGHTS
Broechem
24:46
23
PEGGY JANSSENS
Broechem
24:52
24
SABINE JANSSENS
Mortsel
24:53
25
LORE VAN DE KELFT
Broechem
25:59
26
IRIS HOORTGAT
Broechem
26:00
27
SARAH VAN DE VELDE
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
26:41
28
LINDA GORIS
Broechem
27:18
29
JOYCE ENGELEN
Ranst
27:25
M5.5, JOGGING 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BART BERVOETS
Massenhoven
19:21
2
STEFAAN COOLS
Meerhout
19:22
3
RONNY VAN DEN HOUT
Ranst
19:53
4
JARNE VAN DE VELDE
Lint
21:43
5
BJORN VAN SANDE
Ranst
21:59
6
KAREL TEUNKENS
Balen
22:34
7
STIJN JANSSENS
Wiekevorst
23:13
8
DIDIER VANDER VEKEN
Broechem
23:23
9
BRYAN VAN SANDE
Ranst
23:58
10
NICK VLASSELAER
Ranst
24:05
11
LENNY VAN DEN BROEK
Lier
24:14
12
NICK VAN DE VEL
Oelegem
24:53
13
ERIC CRAUWELS
Broechem
24:59
14
MARC GORIS
Vosselaar
25:18
15
GUY VAN PRAET
Boechout
25:27
16
STIJN MEEUS
Broechem
25:43
17
JASPER MAMPAEY
Broechem
25:51
18
MAX SEBRECHTS
Broechem
25:53
19
TIBO VAN DEN HOUDT
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
25:53
20
NATHAN VERVLAESEN
Massenhoven
26:01
21
LUDO BOGEMANS
Lier
26:24
22
MARC VAN UFFELEN
Schilde
26:29
23
SANDER VETS
Emblem
27:00
24
DANISH GORRIS
Nijlen
27:13
25
GERT RENAERS
Zoersel
27:23
26
JOHAN WELLENS
Temse
27:40
27
VICTOR VAN DEN HOUDT
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
27:41
28
PAUL DE CROM
Nijlen
27:52
29
KURT VERHOEVEN
Borsbeek (Antw.)
29:02
30
SANDER JANSSENS
Broechem
29:14
31
KRISTOF THIRE
Broechem
29:15
32
DIDIER VAN DEN HOUDT
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
29:18
33
VIC LINKENS
Malle
30:17
34
SIXTE LINKENS
Malle
30:18
35
FRANS HERMANS
Mechelen
30:18
36
ERIK LINKENS
Malle
30:44
37
SAM DEBOEL
Emblem
32:01
38
GUY DEBOEL
Emblem
32:23
39
STEVEN VANHOUTTE
Broechem
33:52
40
JOZEF VAN ROMPAEY
Wommelgem
34:47
41
KRIS VERHULST
Lier
37:09
42
GERT DE WITTE
Mechelen
37:27
43
ROBIN NOENS
Oelegem
47:44
V5.5, JOGGING 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARIJKE VETS
Emblem
27:30
2
EVA ROBYN
Broechem
27:46
3
DAISY NAUWELAERS
Broechem
27:58
4
LUNA SCHITTEKAT
Broechem
28:44
5
JOYCE SYMONS
Nijlen
28:58
6
MIA CLIJMANS
Vosselaar
29:11
7
IRENE VERLINDEN
Ranst
29:52
8
CHRISTINE MOLS
Ranst
30:15
9
ANJA DE HERT
Kontich
30:50
10
ELS DIERCKX
Viersel
31:03
11
ANKE WINCKELMANS
Mechelen
31:54
12
LISSA VERHAEGEN
Emblem
32:11
13
MARISKA LOREDO
Viersel
32:33
14
LIEVE BREMS
Malle
33:07
15
KATRINE WELLENS
Broechem
33:30
16
NICOLE VAN DER JONCKHE
Nijlen
33:33
17
AN BRAECKMANS
Nijlen
33:33
18
NATASCHA VAN NOTEN
Broechem
33:58
19
LINDA BIESMANS
Ranst
33:59
20
HEIDI BOUWEN
Broechem
34:22
21
MARIELLE MOORTGAT
Broechem
34:22
22
LISA VERCAMMEN
Broechem
35:20
23
GEERTRUI HOFMANS
Hove
35:24
24
KATRIEN VAN DEN BOSCH
Hove
35:26
25
ROMY NAUWELAERS
Viersel
35:29
26
EVI VAN GENECHTEN
Viersel
35:31
27
BARBARA VAN TENDELOO
Lier
35:47
28
VEERLE STEENACKERS
Duffel
35:47
29
DANY DE VOOGHT
Ranst
36:28
30
GRETA VAN DE VELDE
Broechem
37:16
31
LIEN VLAMINCKX
Broechem
37:20
32
STIEN BEIRINCKX
Broechem
37:32
33
MYRIAM WIELANDT
Berchem (Antwerpen)
38:19
34
ELS NUYTS
Emblem
38:52
35
ILSE VAN ROMPAEY
Broechem
40:22
36
LISELORE SCHIJVAARTS
Nijlen
42:07
M8.2, JOGGING 8.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
STEF DE VOS
Kessel
28:20
2
TOM DE CROM
Lier
30:51
3
JOHANNES KEUSTERMANS
Kessel
31:21
4
FRANK KIVERYN
Duffel
31:36
5
PETER MUTERT
Lier
31:55
6
PHILIPPE DE CLEERMAECK
Pulle
32:38
7
DANNY STREMERSCH
Grobbendonk
32:46
8
PETER HOLMSTOCK
Broechem
33:25
9
BEN VAN DEN BERGH
Lier
34:21
10
KOEN VAN DE VELDE
Lint
34:29
11
XANDRES VERVLOESEM
Massenhoven
35:14
12
ERIK GEYSEN
Ranst
35:19
13
LUC AN DEN BROECK
Lier
35:21
14
STIJN VLOEBERGHS
Broechem
35:40
15
ERIK BLANKAERTS
Ranst
36:17
16
PETER SPITAELS
Kontich
37:30
17
GUY GOORMANS
Nijlen
37:32
18
ALDERIK AERTS
Lier
37:32
19
TOM MINNEN
Broechem
37:50
20
GERT OBBELS
Nijlen
37:52
21
RONY GORRIS
Broechem
38:11
22
BART WUYTS
Izegem
38:37
23
KOEN MINNEBACH
Aartselaar
38:38
24
PAUL OBBEL
Nijlen
38:44
25
PIETER VAN RIEL
Broechem
38:59
26
KAREL JORIS
Broechem
39:04
27
MARC VAN LAECKE
Kapellen (Antw.)
39:05
28
YANN VERLAMMEN
Broechem
39:24
29
DIRK STROECKX
Broechem
39:27
30
JOHAN VAN BRAGT
Hove
39:32
31
RUUD HELSEN
Broechem
39:51
32
GUY NAEGELS
Ranst
39:59
33
PATRICK VAN VLASSELAER
Duffel
40:02
34
GINO DHONDT
Lier
40:14
35
LUC POSTELMANS
Lier
40:32
36
DIRK DE SCHUTTER
Broechem
40:51
37
PIETER HELSEN
Broechem
40:53
38
STEVEN DILLEN
Ranst
40:55
39
PAUL SIEMONS
Broechem
40:55
40
DIRK VERHAEGEN
Emblem
41:00
41
GEORGES BOEREN
Ranst
41:20
42
FERNAND BOSSAERTS
Broechem
41:44
43
PATRICK VERSWYFEL
Lier
42:37
44
JOHAN HAESAERTS
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
42:52
45
ROGER VAN DEN BERGH
Boechout
42:58
46
ISTVAN FEHERVARI
Schilde
42:58
47
LUDO ANDRIES
Lier
43:39
48
FRANS GARCIA
Berlaar
43:53
49
WIM DEBOIS
Wijnegem
44:41
50
KURT LAUWERS
Boechout
44:44
51
CHILLOUT DE JONCK
Deurne (Antwerpen)
46:46
52
TQ SYMMONS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
46:47
53
KOEN HOFMANS
49:14
54
JAN BROOS
Wijnegem
49:26
55
ROELAND GOOS
Broechem
50:04
56
LEO VAN HERCK
Rijkevorsel
50:05
57
EDDY DUQUET
Antwerpen
50:34
58
K. TRUYTS
Wommelgem
52:42
59
PAOLO QUAGLIA
Aartselaar
1:00:00
V8.2, JOGGING 8.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
RIA DAEMEN
Ranst
35:25
2
TERESA KEUSTERMANS
Broechem
37:26
3
NADINE VAN UYTVEN
Lier
37:37
4
BABS HENDRICKX
Nijlen
37:53
5
JESSICA VAN DEN BROECK
Lier
40:14
6
BARBARA VANDEROTE
Lier
40:14
7
INE HOLMSTOCK
Broechem
41:24
8
LEEN BOSSCHARTS
Wijnegem
48:35
9
ANN DIELTJENS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
48:45
10
VERA VERTONGEN
Wijnegem
48:45
11
IRIS SEGERS
Wommelgem
49:32
12
PASCALE DE BRUYN
Duffel
50:05
13
ELS DE LAET
Putte
50:08
14
CHANTAL VAN MECHELEN
Broechem
51:50
15
HEIDI MEEUS
Broechem
52:23
16
BRIGETTE STIEVENANT
Wijnegem
52:40
17
ILSE VON OLMEN
Wijnegem
54:53
18
GREET VERELST
FRANCE
55:02
V-SEN, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELEMI BOSSAERTS
Broechem
1:16:58
2
TINNE SPALLIER
Broechem
1:19:37
3
KRISTIN MEEUS
Broechem
1:22:18
V-V1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ANN GYZELMANS
Emblem
1:24:06
2
KRISTIN BEIRENS
Broechem
1:24:24
3
BIEKE VANDENBORRE
Lint
1:37:41
V-V2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ANNE BLEYS
Koningshooikt
1:09:02
2
NICOLE GESTELS
Wijnegem
1:20:22
3
GREET SLEMBROUCK
Wijnegem
1:22:01
4
MADIME MEEUSSEN
Broechem
1:22:11
5
MIEKE CUYT
Oelegem
1:24:00
6
FRANCINE DE WEVER
Ranst
2:03:00
M-SEN, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JEROEN DE MEESTER
Broechem
57:27
2
JOHAN VAN SCHOOR
Wommelgem
57:56
3
JOPIE VOL HOPIE VAN BR
Nijlen
58:18
4
JASPER LEYSEN
Oelegem
1:04:29
5
GEERT MERTENS
Broechem
1:08:03
6
ROB GOOSSENS
Broechem
1:09:44
7
TOON VLOEBERGHS
Broechem
1:22:48
8
DAVE VAN DAMME
Broechem
1:23:11
9
STEVE SOMERS
Brecht
1:28:00
10
JORIS SWEEVERS
Brasschaat
1:33:23
11
HANS VANDENBORRE
Kasterlee
1:35:05
M-V1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOPIE HOPELOOS
Nijlen
57:30
2
RAF WYNS
Duffel
59:04
3
KOEN THYS
Hallaar
59:27
4
CHRIS VAN DE VEL
Nijlen
1:00:19
5
CARL DAEMS
Viersel
1:03:17
6
BART VAN NIJLEN
Kasterlee
1:03:40
7
PHILIP WELTERS
Kessel
1:05:51
8
MICHEL DE HERDT
Lier
1:05:51
9
NICO VAN DE WATER
Turnhout
1:06:58
10
LUC DAEMS
Lier
1:08:53
11
PAUL VAN SANTVLIET
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:09:06
12
BRUNO VAN HERCK
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:01
13
DIRK VAN DER VELDEN
Nijlen
1:10:14
14
PAUL DEFIEUW
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:11:49
15
BART VAN HERCK
Mortsel
1:14:09
16
GUY DUCHEN
Broechem
1:17:59
17
DIRK VAN BOGAERT
Wommelgem
1:18:36
18
GEERT DILLEN
Broechem
1:21:04
19
GEERT VAN ROOY
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:21:39
M-V2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARC SEMPELS
Viersel
1:03:24
2
HERMAN NAUWELAERS
Broechem
1:03:58
3
MARC ANNAERT
Wijnegem
1:05:31
4
IVO THIELEMANS
Wommelgem
1:09:03
5
ERIC DE NYS
Mechelen
1:10:51
6
LUC TESSENS
Kontich
1:12:53
7
JORIS VAN GERWEN
Lier
1:13:58
8
MARC VERMYLEN
Nijlen
1:30:04
M-V3, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
RUDI VAN OPSTAL
Eindhout
1:03:32
2
JAN DE WEERDT
Ranst
1:13:39
3
GERRY BORNETTE
Duffel
1:20:13
4
RIK LEWIJZE
Ranst
1:40:04
Uitslag verwerkt door BIBCHIP-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
17-10-2012 21:51