| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl
Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 5 oktober 2012
MEISJ, MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Hummel
Apeldoorn
3:40
3:39
3
Chermaine van Meteren
Ugchelen
3:51
3:51
5
Mireille Scheerder
Klarenbeek
4:10
4:09
9
Dominique Sikkema
Apeldoorn
4:13
4:11
11
Femke van de Zuidwind
Loenen Gld
4:15
4:24
16
Jennifer Descendre
Wenum Wiesel
4:48
4:48
17
Kaylee Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
4:49
4:48
18
Margrita Koernap
Apeldoorn
4:50
4:49
19
Nienke van Strien
Apeldoorn
4:56
4:54
22
Claudia van Limburg
Apeldoorn
5:06
5:05
23
Britt van de Steeg
Ugchelen
5:10
5:10
26
Marit den Engelsen
Apeldoorn
5:25
5:23
27
Kirsten Teunissen
Apeldoorn
7:40
7:38
28
Yarinda Saarloos
Apeldoorn
7:55
7:54
JONGE, JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Tobias van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
3:16
3:15
6
Rick Lichtenberg
Apeldoorn
3:26
3:24
9
Imre Atmodimedjo
Apeldoorn
3:46
3:45
12
Bjorn van der Hoop
Apeldoorn
3:57
3:56
29
Marijn Atmodimedjo
Apeldoorn
5:01
4:59
DAMES, DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
Runnersworld Vrouw
11:07
11:07
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
Runnersworld Vrouw
11:34
11:33
6
Lise van Hulst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
13:24
13:23
8
Marianne vd Veen
Rabobank Vrouw
13:57
13:53
9
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
14:30
14:28
11
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
14:41
14:37
12
Daphne Disbergen
DHS Vrouw
14:41
14:39
13
Marjolein ten Boer
Apeldoorn
14:45
14:44
14
Céline van Oosterhout
Apeldoorn
14:52
14:50
15
Esther Leeuwerke
Centraal Beheer Achm
15:03
15:00
17
Reinou de Haan
Centraal Beheer Achm
15:32
15:28
20
Priscilla van Hemel
Apeldoorn
15:52
15:46
21
Christel van Essen
Apeldoorn
15:56
15:52
23
Nathalie Aarts
Rabobank Vrouw
15:59
15:56
24
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
16:00
15:55
25
Patricia Angelier
Centraal Beheer Achm
16:00
15:57
26
Nathalie Disbergen
DHS Vrouw
16:04
16:02
27
Suzanne van Buijsen
Stedendriehoek Vrouw
16:04
16:03
28
Ronny Oonk
Stedendriehoek Vrouw
16:06
16:04
29
Anita Wijngaards
123Wonen Vrouw
16:52
16:47
31
Tessa vd Meer van Hout
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
16:58
16:56
32
Marije Huijsmans
Groningen
17:09
17:06
34
Gaby van der Windt
Apeldoorn
17:11
17:04
35
Jacqueline Plattel
Apeldoorn
17:18
17:13
36
Dominique Holtman
Apeldoorn
17:27
17:21
37
Veerle Ruinemans
Apeldoorn
17:42
17:37
39
Annelieke Bergink
Maastricht
17:53
17:45
40
Anneke Radstrake
Apeldoorn
17:55
17:51
41
Anita Dogan
Centraal Beheer Achm
17:56
17:53
42
Jeanette Oosting
Apeldoorn
17:58
17:55
43
Yvette Smits
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
18:05
18:03
44
Annemieke van Arendonk
Isokin Vrouw
18:12
18:06
46
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
18:15
18:08
48
Yesni Bloemendal
Apeldoorn
18:40
18:34
50
Rosie Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
18:44
18:40
55
Michelle van Bennekum
Apeldoorn
19:07
19:02
59
Marieke Berger-Nieuwen
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
19:24
19:22
63
Bernice Westerik
Rabobank Vrouw
19:32
19:24
64
Kathelijne van Kampen
Rabobank Vrouw
19:43
19:36
65
Manuela Bellert
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
19:47
19:44
66
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
19:47
19:44
71
Ingrid Lenderink
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
19:50
19:48
74
Melissa Otten
123Wonen Vrouw
19:54
19:49
75
Astrid Kuiper
Rabobank Vrouw
20:17
20:09
78
Colinda Veeneman
Rabobank Vrouw
20:23
20:14
79
Lieva van Bussel
Apeldoorn
20:23
20:16
82
Willy de Wilde - Brede
DHS Vrouw
20:43
20:41
84
Nicolien Bruining
Apeldoorn
20:55
20:46
86
Esther Karman-Heimgart
Apeldoorn
21:03
20:52
89
Doriere van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
23:12
23:06
90
Ali Stokreef
Rabobank Vrouw
23:42
23:34
91
Janske van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
24:12
24:06
93
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
24:28
24:22
95
Liesbeth Uding-Huisman
Apeldoorn
24:31
24:22
96
Marloes Brinkhof
Apeldoorn
24:58
24:48
99
Astrid van Kampen
Apeldoorn
25:32
25:22
HEREN, HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Wassink
Runnersworld Man
9:25
9:24
4
Tonnie Stouten
Runnersworld Man
10:36
10:36
6
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
10:51
10:50
8
Roland Besselink
Apeldoorn
10:56
10:56
12
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
11:49
11:47
14
Jan van der Gaag
Beekbergen
12:03
12:00
20
Joost van Oosterhout
Vaassen
12:33
12:31
21
Tim van den Brink
Apeldoorn
12:43
12:42
24
Rinus Groen
Centraal Beheer Achm
12:50
12:49
33
Aron van Hoogwaarden
Gorkink Natuurlijk M
13:14
13:07
34
Bert Geerlings
Centraal Beheer Achm
13:14
13:11
36
Steven Hogeweij
123Wonen Man
13:22
13:17
38
Auke Wijnterp
Centraal Beheer Achm
13:24
13:22
40
Frank Bosselaar
Stedendriehoek Man
13:31
13:26
46
Peter ter Horst
123Wonen Man
14:02
13:58
47
Joost van Altena
Apeldoorn
14:07
14:02
48
Samuel Beltman
123Wonen Man
14:07
14:06
50
Iwan de Wit
Centraal Beheer Achm
14:13
14:11
51
Remco Vermeulen
Centraal Beheer Achm
14:13
14:11
55
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
14:25
14:23
56
Frank Boekema
Stedendriehoek Man
14:27
14:22
59
Elwin Geertman
Rabobank Man
14:32
14:29
60
Jelle van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
14:33
14:27
63
Corne Duiser
Gorkink Natuurlijk M
14:59
14:52
64
Ronald van Wetering
Rabobank Man
14:59
14:56
83
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
16:56
16:53
88
Dennis anosswitsch
apeldoorn
17:53
17:45
Uitslagen.nl
08-10-2012 16:35