Uitslagenlijst ABN AMRO Singelloop Utrecht

Utrecht - Zondag 30 september 2012

MWED, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles Cheruiyot
Kenia
28:22
28:21
2
Philip Langat
Kenia
28:22
28:21
3
Wilfred Murgor
Kenia
28:22
28:22
4
Richard Sigei
Kenia
28:26
28:24
5
Philip Yiego
Kenia
28:41
28:38
6
Igor Geletiy
Oekraïne
29:14
29:12
7
Antoine Duvivier
België
29:48
29:47
8
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Somalië
29:58
29:57
9
Noureddinne Athamna
Algerije
30:03
30:02
10
Michael Nielsen
Denemarken
30:08
30:06
11
Ambroise Uwiragiye
Rwanda
31:25
31:24
12
Joni Hulkko
Jalasjarvi (FIN)
32:13
32:08
13
Brian Lindberg
Denemarken
32:33
32:29
14
Christian Pflügl
Oostenrijk
32:36
32:34
15
Emmanuel Lattion
Orsières (SUI)
32:49
32:46
16
Mads Filtenborg
Denemarken
35:06
35:01
17
Ron Cozijnsen
Heathcote (AUS)
42:56
42:48
18
Christian Houlmann
Chambesy (SUI)
46:14
45:58
19
Michel Houlmann
Meyrin (SUI)
46:36
46:21
VWED, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Helen Sharpe
Groot-Brittannië
36:33
36:32
2
Silke Schmidt
Duitsland
36:57
36:55
3
Mélanie Naulot
Môtiers (SUI)
40:00
39:57
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Pet
Lifeguard
34:38
34:37
2
Frank Heestermans
Ede Gld
34:58
34:57
3
Daan Kers
Stichting Railsport
35:00
34:59
4
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
35:06
35:03
5
Jeroen van Aken
Prinses Beatrix Spie
36:13
36:01
6
Imre van der Geer
LEGER DES HEILS
36:14
36:13
7
Moumain Cortet
David Lloyd sports&h
36:35
36:31
8
Jerommeke Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:35
36:33
9
Fabian Hunneman
runnersworld Aart St
36:36
36:34
10
Petrus Lenes
Almere
36:47
36:45
11
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
36:53
36:52
12
Martin Brouwer
The Human Network
36:56
36:54
13
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
36:59
36:57
14
Menno van Vechgel
Amsterdam
37:07
37:05
15
Jasper Verheul
Maarssen
37:21
37:16
16
Harm van Dijken
Stichting Railsport
37:23
37:18
17
Tom Schippers
Strijen
42:18
37:19
18
Roald Regtien
Amersfoort
37:33
37:19
19
Gert Jan Haze
runnersworld Aart St
37:29
37:28
20
Alex van Koutrik
Athletic Point
37:30
37:29
21
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
37:36
37:33
22
Hanneke Wilms
Utrecht
37:48
37:35
23
Erik Jan den Hertog
Utrecht
37:39
37:36
24
Martin Pet
Lifeguard
37:46
37:45
25
Dennis Bast
Wageningen
37:52
37:46
26
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
38:01
37:50
27
Alex Baldwin
runnersworld Aart St
37:52
37:51
28
Jasper van den Brink
Athletic Point
37:54
37:53
29
Rob Wouters
Goirle
37:57
37:55
30
Michiel Stiemer
37:57
37:55
31
Michel van Kats
LVTPR
37:57
37:56
32
Eric Pouw
runnersworld Aart St
38:04
38:03
33
Hans Hoorweg
Utrecht
38:22
38:13
34
Jermo Blom
Amsterdam
38:24
38:23
35
Sander ter Maat
Utrecht
38:49
38:23
36
Jarno Boomgaars
Aalten
38:30
38:26
37
Kees Sonnevelt
Amersfoort
38:31
38:28
38
Marc Debets
GVU
38:32
38:29
39
Charles Helsper
Utrecht
38:37
38:30
40
Lars Karmelk
Lifeguard
38:36
38:34
41
Imro van Soest
Houten
38:40
38:36
42
Hakim Najib
runnersworld Aart St
38:41
38:38
43
Bart van de Bunt
38:46
38:39
44
Julian Vlasblom
Schoonhoven
38:51
38:44
45
Mike Flipsen
Utrecht
39:03
38:49
46
Rik Goethals
Zeist
38:52
38:50
47
Bart Stiggelbout
Utrecht
39:00
38:54
48
Niels Vermeulen
Polsbroek
39:01
38:55
49
Eelco Bakermans
Utrecht
39:44
38:58
50
Florian Koopmans
Athletic Point
39:03
38:58
51
Teun Teunis
Utrecht
39:08
38:59
52
Wouter Sanderse
Utrecht
39:07
38:59
53
Bouke de Loos
Prinses Beatrix Spie
39:14
39:03
54
Felix Helmink
's-Heerenberg
39:06
39:03
55
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
39:09
39:07
56
Andy van der Meijden
Kaiserslautern (GER)
39:20
39:17
57
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Athletic Point
39:20
39:17
58
Mohammed Bahri
Utrecht
39:24
39:18
59
Niels Overduin
Utrecht
39:24
39:21
60
Joost Huijer
's-Gravenhage
39:26
39:24
61
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
40:11
39:26
62
Jerome Tonnaer
Utrecht
39:49
39:27
63
Mark Kruidhof
Utrecht
39:30
39:28
64
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
39:36
39:29
65
Ties Curfs
ARCADIS
39:49
39:33
66
Pijke den Ambtman
Utrecht
40:13
39:33
67
Bas Stigter
runnersworld Aart St
39:37
39:34
68
Pieter Tenders
Mediq
39:36
39:35
69
Rinke Klein Entink
Utrecht
40:01
39:39
70
Clifton Struiken
Amsterdam
40:20
39:42
71
Tim Blatter
Utrecht
39:48
39:42
72
Jeroen de Boer
Utrecht
39:45
39:43
73
John Sloof
KvK Midden-Nederland
40:41
39:46
74
Tako Sondorp
Agis Zorgverzekering
39:51
39:47
75
Bob Evers
Utrecht
40:35
39:50
76
Vincenz Frey
Utrecht
40:14
39:51
77
Cor van de Broek
Agis Zorgverzekering
40:06
39:52
78
Cees Dekker
Utrecht
47:08
39:56
79
Christopher Baan
Utrecht
40:13
39:59
80
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
40:23
40:01
81
Pieter Wolbers
Utrecht
40:55
40:01
82
Wouter den Hollander
Utrecht
40:43
40:01
83
Allard Wagemaker
Houten
40:08
40:04
84
Ramon Lentink
Stichting Railsport
40:11
40:06
85
Maarten Zanen
ARCADIS
40:14
40:09
86
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
40:14
40:10
87
Peter Borst
Agis Zorgverzekering
40:11
40:10
88
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
40:28
40:13
89
Ellert Bokelman
Utrecht
40:29
40:13
90
Marc Wissing
Houten
41:28
40:16
91
Joris Luijsterburg
40:25
40:21
92
Klaas Smink
Nederland
40:27
40:21
93
Iddo Meijer
Rotterdam
40:30
40:24
94
Thomas Schmidt
Leiden
40:36
40:24
95
Peter van der Zon
Utrecht
40:44
40:25
96
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
40:33
40:27
97
Sven Oldenhof
Utrecht
40:37
40:29
98
Eric Houben
Givaudan Nederland b
40:38
40:31
99
Jeroen Driessen
Amersfoort
40:44
40:32
100
Remmert Dekker
FGH Bank
41:46
40:35
101
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
40:49
40:36
102
Johan Poppe
Van As Advocaten
41:40
40:36
103
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
40:54
40:38
104
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
40:45
40:40
105
Peter Vos
Zeist
40:41
40:41
106
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
41:28
40:41
107
Krijn Jansen
Utrecht
41:04
40:42
108
Tymon Geul
Utrecht
42:02
40:42
109
Mauricio Gonzalez
Mediq
40:44
40:43
110
Pierre-Yves Pennehouat
Amsterdam
42:31
40:44
111
Ronald Besselink
Ossendrecht
40:48
40:46
112
Huub Braam
Utrecht
41:19
40:46
113
Arnold Staarthof
Rotterdam
41:39
40:46
114
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
40:51
40:47
115
Jelle Lyskawa
Amsterdam
41:32
40:47
116
Boris Bosch
Utrecht
41:09
40:48
117
Caspar Bronkhorst
Utrecht
40:56
40:51
118
Jesper Venhof
Oudewater
41:29
40:52
119
Binne Meijer
Houten
45:57
40:52
120
Erwin Keus
Houten
41:06
40:53
121
Paul Evers
Utrecht
41:45
40:59
122
Jimmy van Ameijde
Utrecht
47:02
40:59
123
Freek Mantje
Maartensdijk
41:30
40:59
124
Jeroen Peek
Houten
41:22
41:00
125
Marcel Beishuizen
Utrecht
41:52
41:00
126
Mark Stobbe
LVTPR
41:02
41:01
127
Francis Stevens
Mediq
41:32
41:03
128
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
ARCADIS
41:19
41:04
129
Remko Bruinsma
Amsterdam
41:17
41:06
130
Roël Joles
Katholieke Scholenst
41:10
41:08
131
Danny van Husen
Utrecht
42:26
41:08
132
Wouter Buts
Amsterdam
42:41
41:09
133
Richard Gerth
41:22
41:10
134
Paul Stoel
42:13
41:11
135
Lionel Wille
Utrecht
41:43
41:11
136
Philip Ruijs
Utrecht
41:31
41:15
137
Matthijs Hogerwerf
41:27
41:15
138
Leon Munting
Utrecht
42:50
41:17
139
Dave Eikelenboom
Maarssen
41:49
41:20
140
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
41:44
41:20
141
Frans van der Velden
Nieuwegein
41:25
41:21
142
Roy van Dalsem
vier leeuwen incasso
41:24
41:21
143
(Vier Leeuwen Incasso)
vier leeuwen incasso
41:24
41:22
144
Patrice Pauw
Stichting Railsport
41:33
41:22
145
Dave de Lang
IJsselstein Ut
41:41
41:22
146
Freek Wildenberg
41:27
41:22
147
Aloïs Bode
Zeist
41:31
41:23
148
Laurens de Haan
Utrecht
42:19
41:23
149
Matthijs van Harten
Utrecht
42:57
41:24
150
Harm Bruggink
Utrecht
41:58
41:25
151
Cris Jakobs
41:44
41:27
152
Hanno van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
41:47
41:28
153
Koen van Hees
's-Gravenhage
42:45
41:28
154
Garnt van Logtestijn
Amersfoort
41:30
41:28
155
Stijn Becker
42:14
41:28
156
Metten Knüppe
's-Gravenhage
41:43
41:29
157
Laurens Gijsbers
Houten
41:34
41:31
158
Gerwin van der Lei
Culemborg
41:43
41:31
159
Max Reinhard
41:47
41:32
160
Klaasjan Holwerda
Utrecht
42:15
41:33
161
Niels Commandeur
Aalsmeer
42:49
41:33
162
Mark Bodewits
Rotterdam
41:45
41:34
163
Richard Donders
Tilburg
41:37
41:35
164
Luuk Godefrooij
Breukelen Ut
41:38
41:36
165
Bram Hoestra
Utrecht
41:54
41:36
166
Jeroen Nikkel
Hilversum
42:08
41:36
167
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
41:38
41:37
168
Willem van de Wetering
Lexmond
41:48
41:37
169
Dirk Wolbers
Arnhem
42:31
41:38
170
Rene de Boer
Atverni
41:43
41:38
171
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:41
41:38
172
Albert Stavenga
Rabobank
41:42
41:39
173
Paul van Brakel
Utrecht
42:33
41:40
174
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:02
41:41
175
Bas ter Luun
Utrecht
42:57
41:43
176
Jan-Willem Medendorp
Utrecht
41:53
41:43
177
Ewout Schiferli
ARCADIS
41:59
41:43
178
Jeroen Hutten
innergo
42:47
41:44
179
Peter Rombout
41:52
41:44
180
Thom Kleiss
41:49
41:45
181
Joe Stewart
Utrecht
42:22
41:47
182
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
42:32
41:48
183
Jan Valkier
Bosch en Duin
41:52
41:49
184
Martijn Wellen
Utrecht
41:59
41:52
185
Sven van der Plank
Zegveld
46:30
41:52
186
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
42:30
41:59
187
Kemal Tekin
Soest
42:05
41:59
188
Ingmar Brouwer
Vleuten
42:09
42:00
189
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
42:06
42:00
190
Eric Minjon
Mediq
42:20
42:00
191
Niels van den Brink
Vleuten
44:10
42:01
192
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
42:26
42:02
193
Joost Warners
DBC-Onderhoud
42:12
42:02
194
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
43:29
42:03
195
Steven Blankestijn
Utrecht
43:10
42:04
196
Marijn Ulrich
Utrecht
42:11
42:06
197
Jan Willem Bakker
Utrecht
42:52
42:07
198
Stefan Noordijk
Utrecht
43:44
42:07
199
Gerben Woelders
Utrecht
43:05
42:08
200
Rens Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:21
42:09
201
Harald Oostveen
David Lloyd sports&h
42:15
42:09
202
Sjors den Boogert
Zutphen
47:16
42:10
203
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
42:16
42:13
204
Robbin te Velde
Dialogic
43:18
42:14
205
Tom van Lijf
Utrecht
42:22
42:14
206
Hans Metz
Amersfoort
42:18
42:14
207
Timo Dolderman
Amsterdam
42:45
42:15
208
Chris Beckers
Utrecht
43:40
42:17
209
Michael van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
43:36
42:18
210
Danny van Schie
The Human Network
43:09
42:18
211
Eric van Genuchten
Eindhoven
43:09
42:19
212
Fernando Rascon
Leiden
42:53
42:19
213
Roel te Braake
Utrecht
42:25
42:20
214
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
42:29
42:20
215
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
43:09
42:21
216
Im Boeve
Leersum
43:09
42:21
217
Arjen van Bruchem
Rotterdam
43:37
42:21
218
Rik Wolfsen
43:51
42:21
219
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
42:43
42:22
220
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
42:25
42:22
221
Christiaan Nieuwenhuiz
Utrecht
43:20
42:24
222
Niek Rosens
Utrecht
42:41
42:24
223
Bas Dopheide
Utrecht
42:43
42:24
224
Laurens Thijssen
Athletic Point
42:28
42:25
225
Robbert Profittlich
Utrecht
42:30
42:26
226
Dorus van den Broek
Stichting Asbestkank
42:57
42:27
227
Philip Buijs
Maarssen
42:29
42:27
228
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
42:49
42:28
229
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
42:32
42:29
230
Henk Koops
Houten
43:05
42:30
231
Edward van Wezel
42:37
42:31
232
Sybrand de Boer
Utrecht
42:43
42:32
233
Frank van de Haar
Amersfoort
42:35
42:32
234
Michiel Wolbers
Utrecht
43:02
42:33
235
Johan Dekker
Utrecht
44:10
42:33
236
Jeroen Korstanje
Utrecht
42:40
42:33
237
Kees Bleichrodt
Culemborg
44:06
42:34
238
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
43:20
42:36
239
Norbert Komen
Utrecht
42:43
42:36
240
Henk Jan Stevens
Utrecht
43:10
42:37
241
Yihuan Chang
Utrecht
42:45
42:37
242
Wibo Posthumus
De Meern
43:33
42:38
243
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
43:41
42:38
244
Stefan Koster
Laren Nh
48:57
42:38
245
Marc Erwich
Utrecht
42:46
42:38
246
Jarno van Dam
Leersum
43:01
42:38
247
Rob Lijtsman
Mediq
42:43
42:40
248
Roel de Vries
Utrecht
42:49
42:40
249
Jeroen Stil
Rotterdam
42:48
42:40
250
Wilbert van Dijk
ARCADIS
42:57
42:41
251
Mattijs Heijerman
Utrecht
42:50
42:41
252
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
43:17
42:42
253
Wiebe van Eijden
43:48
42:43
254
Tobias van Herwaarden
Nederland
42:47
42:43
255
Jochem de Boer
Utrecht
43:17
42:44
256
Marinus de Vos
Amersfoort
42:51
42:44
257
Jasper van den Berg
Katholieke Scholenst
42:47
42:44
258
Joris Buijs
Utrecht
43:15
42:45
259
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Mediq
42:53
42:45
260
Martijn Meiberg
Amsterdam
43:27
42:46
261
Gerard Schreur
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:52
42:46
262
Sven Boelhouwer
Zeist
42:58
42:47
263
Jordan van Dijk
Utrecht
43:49
42:47
264
Bas Vaarwerk
Amsterdam
42:58
42:48
265
Maarten Knol
Rotterdam
43:27
42:48
266
Albert ter Burg
Zeist
43:19
42:49
267
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
43:26
42:50
268
Martijn van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
43:03
42:51
269
Jorma van den Hoeven
Utrecht
43:12
42:51
270
Albert De Rooij
Zoetermeer
43:48
42:53
271
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
42:54
42:53
272
Bart Cuppen
Utrecht
43:09
42:53
273
Michiel Swenneker
Utrecht
42:54
42:53
274
Yvo van Griensven
Breda
43:17
42:53
275
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
43:04
42:54
276
Dario Buma
Utrecht
44:49
42:55
277
Steven Haccou
Utrecht
42:59
42:55
278
Alex Geurts
Ottoland
43:14
42:55
279
Thijs van Dooren
Utrecht
42:59
42:56
280
Matjaz Matosec
Utrecht
42:59
42:56
281
Gerbrand van Ommern
Utrecht
43:04
42:57
282
Jeroen Geurts
Nijmegen
44:05
42:57
283
Ronald van Eerden
Meppel
47:31
42:57
284
Tommy Kruizinga
Zeist
44:20
42:57
285
Gert-Jan van Ginneke
Baarn
43:11
42:57
286
Roel Woudstra
Utrecht
43:25
42:57
287
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:16
42:58
288
Steven Baan
Zeist
43:03
42:58
289
Mirek van der Reijden
Amstelveen
44:14
42:59
290
Wout van der Gun
Utrecht
43:59
42:59
291
Remco van Gennip
Toerisme Utrecht
43:07
42:59
292
Willem Strijbosch
Utrecht
43:35
42:59
293
Ronald Oostra
Groningen
46:25
42:59
294
Arne Verkerk
Utrecht
43:55
43:00
295
Merijn van der Vliet
Utrecht
43:24
43:02
296
Menno Rustenburg
Utrecht
43:15
43:02
297
Rik van Arnhem
Weesp
43:15
43:02
298
Bas Temme
Maartensdijk
44:12
43:02
299
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
43:24
43:03
300
Sjaak Nugter
Houten
43:24
43:03
301
Michel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
44:02
43:03
302
Pim Freriks
Utrecht
44:19
43:03
303
Tijn Kersjes
Heerlen
43:45
43:03
304
Bob van Gent
Heinkenszand
43:25
43:04
305
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
44:18
43:04
306
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
43:16
43:04
307
René de Kam
Utrecht
43:08
43:05
308
Jan Feenstra
Nieuwegein
43:56
43:06
309
Abdel Lhajji
GVU
43:27
43:06
310
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
43:09
43:07
311
Jurd Smith
Utrecht
44:30
43:08
312
Jorg Lammers
Doetinchem
43:12
43:08
313
Hans van Reeuwijk
Zoetermeer
43:26
43:09
314
Julian Amado
Utrecht
43:11
43:10
315
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
43:18
43:10
316
Jacco Baaij
Sint-Annaland
43:57
43:10
317
Tobias Dansen
Woerden
43:27
43:11
318
Sam van 't Westeinde
Utrecht
44:55
43:12
319
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw-Vennep
43:23
43:12
320
Jason Doppenberg
Amersfoort
43:28
43:13
321
Ben Kloosterboer
Houten
43:17
43:15
322
Paco La Madrid Vrolijk
Prinses Beatrix Spie
43:28
43:16
323
Peter de Groot
B+P Belastingadviseu
43:23
43:17
324
Peter Brunt
Rotterdam
43:42
43:18
325
Marinus van den Ende
Iv-Infra
43:23
43:18
326
Herman Willems
Houten
43:27
43:19
327
Andor van Dongen
Utrecht
43:34
43:20
328
Luc Henderik
Utrecht
44:08
43:20
329
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
43:54
43:20
330
Jasper de Mol
Bilthoven
43:31
43:20
331
Gijs Bruijnes
B+P Belastingadviseu
43:26
43:20
332
Jitte Roosendaal
Toerisme Utrecht
43:27
43:21
333
Kees van der Sloot
Houten
43:43
43:21
334
Martijn de Wit
The Human Network
44:11
43:21
335
Maurick Scholten
Utrecht
44:39
43:21
336
Gerjan Vasse
Houten
43:43
43:21
337
Karel Ligtrink
38:01
43:22
338
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
43:40
43:22
339
Stef Severt
Utrecht
44:03
43:22
340
Bouke van der Veen
Nijmegen
44:14
43:22
341
Dennis Bosma
Houten
43:50
43:23
342
Robin Wahle
Soest
44:21
43:25
343
René Hampsink
Utrecht
43:40
43:28
344
Niels van Kooten
Utrecht
44:14
43:29
345
Harmen de Bruin
Kockengen
45:08
43:30
346
Roelof Doedens
Groenekan
44:01
43:31
347
Jelle Helming
Utrecht
43:33
43:31
348
Herwin Horemans
Utrecht
43:48
43:31
349
Dirk Ockhuizen
38:10
43:31
350
Chiel Pel
Utrecht
44:19
43:33
351
Ursul Theunissen
Nijmegen
44:42
43:33
352
Rinie Hoogendoorn
43:44
43:35
353
Boubker Ibouhouten
Zeist
44:32
43:35
354
Freek Hermens
Utrecht
45:01
43:35
355
Ruud Teunissen
Almere
43:37
43:36
356
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
43:50
43:37
357
Rob Pijnappel
43:56
43:37
358
Yi Shuai Hu
Utrecht
44:15
43:37
359
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
43:51
43:38
360
Maarten de Groot
Utrecht
44:20
43:38
361
Ruben Kruiswijk
SkyDreams
44:44
43:38
362
Ferdy Breukers
De Meern
43:59
43:39
363
Bart Jongbloets
Utrecht
44:01
43:39
364
Aldo Zwijgers
De Meern
44:06
43:39
365
Luuk Spauwen
Nederweert
43:46
43:40
366
Wim Olsthoorn
J.P. van Eesteren B.
43:42
43:41
367
Aartjan van Pelt
Utrecht
44:04
43:41
368
Martijn Boere
Rotterdam
44:52
43:41
369
Pim Janmaat
Utrecht
44:51
43:41
370
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Utrecht
43:50
43:42
371
Floris Mooi
Utrecht
44:35
43:42
372
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
44:08
43:43
373
Edwin Kos
Albron
43:47
43:43
374
David de Groot
Utrecht
48:48
43:44
375
Niels van Bladeren
Vianen Ut
47:23
43:45
376
Peter Scholten
ARCADIS
44:02
43:45
377
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
44:24
43:46
378
Kevin Kars
Utrecht
44:09
43:46
379
Dylan de Backer
44:26
43:47
380
Emiel Schönfeld
Utrecht
45:16
43:47
381
Sied Vlietstra
44:00
43:47
382
Andre van Ooij
44:44
43:47
383
Berry Toirkens
FNV Bondgenoten
44:38
43:48
384
Wouter de Maat
Bilthoven
44:08
43:48
385
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
44:02
43:49
386
Vincent van Thiel
Zeist
44:29
43:49
387
Hugo Kooiman
's-Gravenhage
43:58
43:51
388
Marco van Ewijk
Rosenberg van der Do
43:55
43:54
389
Remko van den Berg
43:58
43:54
390
John Scholten
Utrecht
45:18
43:55
391
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
44:06
43:55
392
Laurens Hoezen
Nijmegen
44:07
43:55
393
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
44:07
43:56
394
Jippe Tinga
Rabobank
44:11
43:56
395
Yvo Homburg
Amsterdam
44:40
43:56
396
Jurriaan Amesz
Amsterdam
44:17
43:57
397
Joris van der Loo
Utrecht
44:31
43:57
398
Jan van Rookhuyzen
Utrecht
45:04
43:58
399
Tom Hoyer
Nijmegen
44:33
43:58
400
Marcel Uijen
Almere
44:41
43:58
401
Jaap Frank Dijkveld St
45:11
43:59
402
Oliver Menken
Utrecht
44:44
44:01
403
Jan Willem Tolhoek
IJsselstein Ut
44:17
44:01
404
John van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
44:05
44:02
405
Patrick van Kasteren
's-Graveland
44:06
44:02
406
Patrick Simeon Borkulo
Utrecht
45:10
44:02
407
Ted Drost
Arnhem
45:06
44:02
408
Michael Verselewel de
45:06
44:03
409
Carl Cammaert
Utrecht
45:11
44:04
410
Erwin Platenkamp
44:08
44:04
411
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:31
44:04
412
Eddy Koek
Almere
44:18
44:04
413
Herman Stiggelbout
44:16
44:04
414
Marcel Goossens
Utrecht
44:33
44:05
415
Edwin Poel
vier leeuwen incasso
45:01
44:05
416
Frooky Timpers
Utrecht
46:31
44:06
417
Michael Nuberg
Givaudan Nederland b
44:13
44:07
418
Kelvin Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:03
44:07
419
Remko van den Reek
Utrecht
44:14
44:08
420
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
45:21
44:09
421
Twan van Houtum
Utrecht
44:21
44:09
422
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
44:27
44:10
423
Jos Hornikx
Utrecht
45:24
44:10
424
Marinus Mout
46:31
44:10
425
Rob Hendrikx
Zeist
44:49
44:10
426
Nyk van Hees
Uden
45:42
44:10
427
Micha Baas
Utrecht
44:13
44:10
428
Tom Schrauwen
Utrecht
44:54
44:11
429
Rene Schenk
Houten
44:38
44:11
430
Bart Visscher
Culemborg
45:43
44:11
431
Maarten Wijnands
Utrecht
44:14
44:11
432
Edwin Rietkerk
Harmelen
44:14
44:11
433
David Ecclestone
Utrecht
44:53
44:12
434
Sebastiaan Swart
Utrecht
45:09
44:13
435
Marco Mocking
Utrecht
45:16
44:13
436
Martijn Tuin
Agis Zorgverzekering
44:27
44:14
437
Peter Grobben
Utrecht
44:23
44:14
438
Antoine Kuijpers
Noordhoek
45:30
44:14
439
Frank Claessen
Breda
45:16
44:14
440
Keimpe Veldboom
Pearle Opticiens
44:41
44:15
441
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
44:50
44:15
442
Hans ter Rele
Utrecht
45:00
44:17
443
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
44:55
44:17
444
Said Akachar
J.P. van Eesteren B.
45:49
44:17
445
Arjen Putker
Utrecht
44:22
44:17
446
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
44:32
44:18
447
Rob Leenen
Utrecht
45:07
44:19
448
Laurens Boudesteyn
44:42
44:20
449
Maarten van Rossum
Lopik
44:51
44:20
450
Lourens Meeuwsen
Hilversum
44:57
44:21
451
Tom van der Pijl
B+P Belastingadviseu
44:24
44:21
452
Sabin Dragoman
Utrecht
44:41
44:21
453
Arno Priem
B+P Belastingadviseu
44:25
44:21
454
Bert Heesakkers
Utrecht
44:30
44:21
455
Gerard van Steenderen
Utrecht
45:28
44:22
456
Ralph Mulder
Amsterdam
44:28
44:22
457
Sjoerd Kuiling
Nieuwegein
45:31
44:22
458
Jarch Ordelman
44:34
44:22
459
Piet Peiren
Utrecht
44:32
44:23
460
Sjors Peters
Givaudan Nederland b
45:38
44:23
461
Arnoud Stam
Ravu
45:21
44:23
462
Rob van Maris
Utrecht
45:12
44:24
463
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Utrecht
45:14
44:24
464
Stefan Blom
Utrecht
44:32
44:24
465
Peter van Gog
Naarden
44:36
44:25
466
Niels De Rooij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:43
44:26
467
Jan-Willem Mobach
Maarssen
44:42
44:26
468
Norbert Evers
Amersfoort
44:39
44:26
469
Dennis Hoving
Zeist
45:27
44:27
470
Gerard Bijlholt
Amersfoort
44:36
44:27
471
Jeroen Sibon
Amsterdam
44:44
44:27
472
Pieter Bons
Bilthoven
45:25
44:28
473
George Lubeck
Amersfoort
44:45
44:28
474
Maarten de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
44:29
44:28
475
Jorge Liauw-A-Joe
TMNS bv
44:48
44:28
476
Marcel Kruse
Loenen aan de Vecht
44:49
44:29
477
Thijs de Vlaming
Utrecht
44:54
44:29
478
Jan Jacobs
Stichting Railsport
44:33
44:29
479
Addy Stoutjesdijk
Houten
44:47
44:30
480
Ingmar Van der Linden
Utrecht
45:23
44:30
481
Maurits Decates
Utrecht
45:36
44:30
482
Sipke Moes
Utrecht
45:08
44:31
483
Rob van Seumeren
Nieuwegein
45:20
44:31
484
Peter Klevering
45:13
44:31
485
Maarten Hatzman
Utrecht
44:59
44:32
486
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
44:55
44:33
487
Rogier van Heeswijk
Utrecht
44:37
44:33
488
Louis van der Gun
ARCADIS
44:50
44:33
489
Patrick Koppelman
Oosterbeek
44:35
44:33
490
Rolf van Strien
's-Hertogenbosch
44:50
44:34
491
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
44:48
44:34
492
Willem Jan van Harten
Zeist
45:19
44:35
493
Jaap van Wuijckhuijse
Vianen Ut
44:49
44:35
494
Michel Nouse
Leiden
45:32
44:35
495
Gijs van Leeuwen
Kamerik
44:44
44:36
496
Allard Klinkers
Utrecht
44:44
44:37
497
Edward Tjittes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:38
44:37
498
Jorèl Wever
Utrecht
45:42
44:37
499
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
44:39
44:37
500
Hessel Diekerhoff
FGH Bank
45:30
44:38
501
Samir ter Luun
's-Gravenhage
45:54
44:39
502
Usman Mahar
Utrecht
45:03
44:39
503
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
44:53
44:39
504
Marco Brandt
Houten
45:29
44:40
505
Friso Munnik
Utrecht
45:23
44:40
506
Michel van Hout
Vleuten
44:51
44:41
507
Luuk Verdonk
Culemborg
45:16
44:43
508
Rob Ligtenberg
Utrecht
45:27
44:43
509
Lucas Baarspul
Utrecht
45:41
44:43
510
John Townsend
Utrecht
45:27
44:43
511
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
44:55
44:44
512
Brammetje 't Mannetje
Soest
44:54
44:44
513
Matthi Rietrae
Beuningen Gld
45:00
44:44
514
Bert Kramer
Groningen
45:35
44:44
515
Edmund Wellenstein
Amsterdam
45:57
44:44
516
Sjoerd van Barneveld
Utrecht
45:39
44:45
517
Edwin Siksma
Leusden
45:04
44:45
518
Koen Hilgersom
Delft
44:47
44:45
519
Ralf van de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
45:03
44:46
520
Gunther Mulder
Breda
45:11
44:46
521
Pascal van den Berg
Barneveld
49:05
44:47
522
Gert Franke
Utrecht
45:40
44:47
523
André Zimnik
Linschoten
45:06
44:48
524
Gertjan Bakkum
45:42
44:48
525
Igor Bassa
's-Hertogenbosch
45:13
44:48
526
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
46:07
44:49
527
Stefan Van Liempt
Amersfoort
50:00
44:50
528
Paul Evekink
Zeist
45:02
44:50
529
Joris Flesch
Utrecht
45:11
44:51
530
Melvin Grootenboers
Rotterdam
45:06
44:51
531
Mark Thoma
Connexxion
45:34
44:51
532
Fabian de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
44:53
44:51
533
Mathieu van Hienen
Weesp
45:13
44:51
534
Sjors Elemans
46:56
44:51
535
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
44:59
44:51
536
Pieter de Koning
Utrecht
45:06
44:51
537
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
46:20
44:52
538
Ruben Goudriaan
Utrecht
45:45
44:52
539
William Stuart
Utrecht
45:35
44:52
540
Martijn Ulehake
The Human Network
46:02
44:53
541
Remco Ruijsenaars
Utrecht
45:01
44:53
542
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
45:12
44:54
543
Erik-Jan Mares
Utrecht
45:00
44:54
544
Jos Balk
Utrecht
45:19
44:54
545
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
45:47
44:55
546
Rubin Zwanenburg
Maarssen
46:04
44:55
547
Bastiaan Krol
Amersfoort
45:08
44:55
548
Bart Vink
Utrecht
45:55
44:55
549
Fabian Lustig
Utrecht
46:08
44:56
550
Walter Sanda
Prinses Beatrix Spie
45:38
44:56
551
Mathew Olde Klieverik
Utrecht
45:27
44:56
552
John van Maurik
Houten
44:57
44:56
553
Jac Vermeer
IJsselstein Ut
45:22
44:57
554
Casper Rutting
Maarssen
46:14
44:57
555
Sietze van Dijk
Hilversum
45:31
44:57
556
Gadje Gadellaa
Utrecht
46:15
44:58
557
Huub Sweerts
Utrecht
45:25
44:58
558
Jochem van der Stap
Utrecht
45:33
44:58
559
Bas Kerkhoff
Utrecht
45:32
44:59
560
Maarten Bos
45:16
44:59
561
Remko de Jong
Amersfoort
46:08
44:59
562
Harro Yestra
Lifeguard
45:00
44:59
563
Gustave Pol
Groenekan
45:51
45:00
564
Rutger Gilles
vier leeuwen incasso
46:00
45:01
565
Arnold Hoogakker
Mediq
46:03
45:01
566
Xander Heikoop
Jurriens Bouw
46:08
45:01
567
Gerard de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
45:05
45:02
568
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
46:23
45:02
569
Roderick van der Kroef
Utrecht
45:34
45:02
570
Edward van den Elshout
Linschoten
45:21
45:02
571
Ruben Spelier
Utrecht
45:13
45:03
572
Johan Groothedde
LEGER DES HEILS
45:24
45:03
573
Robert van Kesteren
BAM Gebouwservices
46:21
45:03
574
Ronald Klok
BAM Gebouwservices
46:21
45:04
575
Rene Rietze
Australië
46:10
45:04
576
Patrick Juijn
Utrecht
45:31
45:05
577
Daniel Vurens
Baas Plantenservice
45:45
45:05
578
Marijn Willeboordse
The Human Network
45:16
45:05
579
Randy Broers
David Lloyd sports&h
45:28
45:05
580
Matthijs Greive
Ede Gld
45:57
45:05
581
Edwin vd Berg
Toerisme Utrecht
45:25
45:06
582
Maarten van Dieren
Utrecht
45:35
45:06
583
Freek Borlee
Utrecht
45:52
45:06
584
Rik Plender
Wijhe
45:53
45:06
585
Sean Vink
Utrecht
45:27
45:07
586
Erik de Bruin
Utrecht
46:19
45:08
587
Tom Nalis
Utrecht
45:09
45:08
588
Bart Pleysier
Capelle aan den IJss
46:09
45:08
589
Javier Ruiz-Martinez
Utrecht
45:42
45:08
590
Barry van Koot
Utrecht
48:22
45:08
591
Marc Blankman
Utrecht
45:19
45:08
592
Frank Meulenbroek
Utrecht
52:38
45:08
593
Rimmert van Luyn
Woudenberg
45:14
45:10
594
Thomas Berends
Ede Gld
46:36
45:10
595
Bob de Man Lapidoth
Utrecht
47:30
45:10
596
Robin de Braal
FPC 2landen
45:46
45:10
597
Maarten van Haeff
45:23
45:11
598
Rik H Warmer
Houten
45:21
45:11
599
Raymond Bruinsma
Utrecht
47:29
45:11
600
Rutger-Jan Scholtens
Toerisme Utrecht
45:18
45:12
601
Ben Korrel
Linschoten
45:17
45:12
602
Wan Fokkink
Utrecht
45:49
45:12
603
Ivo Spauwen
Utrecht
45:19
45:12
604
Omar Samb
Utrecht
46:11
45:13
605
Kars Koele
Pearle Opticiens
45:43
45:13
606
Ralph Westrich
Eindhoven
45:24
45:13
607
Leon Vos
Laren Nh
46:05
45:13
608
René Hilhorst
Soest
45:17
45:14
609
David Van Der Sleen
Houten
45:39
45:14
610
Daniel Derksen
Utrecht
45:26
45:15
611
Jurgen Neele
Sint Philipsland
45:20
45:15
612
Hans de Gram
Utrecht
45:26
45:15
613
Martijn Dingenouts
Utrecht
46:19
45:15
614
Frans Stols
Pearle Opticiens
45:52
45:15
615
Joost Gijzel
Utrecht
45:21
45:16
616
Floris van Lieshout
Utrecht
45:51
45:16
617
Martin Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
46:17
45:16
618
Peter Hoefman
Huizen
46:29
45:16
619
Raman van Wee
45:22
45:17
620
Bas Martens
Utrecht
47:06
45:18
621
Merijn Straijer
Utrecht
46:18
45:18
622
Otto-Jan Bikker
Utrecht
45:29
45:18
623
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
45:30
45:19
624
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
45:26
45:19
625
Felix van Vugt
Utrecht
45:21
45:19
626
Jasper Jongeling
Utrecht
46:16
45:19
627
Mark Mientjes
45:31
45:20
628
Richard Herpel
Utrecht
46:17
45:20
629
Wouter Prins
Utrecht
46:59
45:21
630
Steven Hendriks
Utrecht
46:18
45:21
631
Niels Hogendoorn
Utrecht
48:56
45:22
632
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
46:02
45:23
633
Martijn van der Linden
Utrecht
45:41
45:23
634
Bernard Zuidema
Utrecht
45:56
45:23
635
Benjamin de Vries
Utrecht
45:43
45:23
636
Rikkert Loosveld
Utrecht
46:05
45:24
637
Martijn van Beek
's-Gravenhage
45:27
45:24
638
Hilbert Tijmes
Utrecht
45:28
45:24
639
Roy Stoelers
IJsselstein Ut
49:25
45:24
640
Andre Uytewaal
45:35
45:25
641
Arne Coomans
Utrecht
46:25
45:25
642
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
46:23
45:26
643
Thijs Huis in het Veld
Utrecht
46:47
45:26
644
Willem Machielsen
Utrecht
46:10
45:27
645
Tim Jansen
Haarlem
46:45
45:27
646
Matthijs Kallenberg
Amsterdam
45:29
45:27
647
Piek Jeen de Boer
45:33
45:28
648
Ivo de Wilde
De Bilt
46:42
45:28
649
Albert Oude Nijhuis
45:37
45:29
650
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
45:56
45:29
651
Sjoerd Talsma
BAM Gebouwservices
46:46
45:29
652
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
46:15
45:29
653
Herman Mensinga
Mediq
45:51
45:29
654
Jos Verwer
Leidschendam
45:53
45:29
655
Stefan Pieters
Utrecht
47:18
45:29
656
Thomas van Noppen
Baas Plantenservice
46:12
45:30
657
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
46:55
45:30
658
Marcell Croes
Groenekan
46:03
45:30
659
Rob Peeters
Nijmegen
46:45
45:30
660
Rick Helmink
Utrecht
46:18
45:31
661
Rob van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
48:13
45:31
662
Mathijs Winter
Utrecht
46:26
45:31
663
Roelof Reitsma
Delft
46:07
45:31
664
Jorard Andringa
Utrecht
47:02
45:31
665
Martijn Blom
Utrecht
45:49
45:31
666
Vincent Peters
Nieuwegein
47:08
45:31
667
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
46:52
45:32
668
Kimmo Spoelstra
De Meern
45:48
45:33
669
Sergio Felter
Kenniscentrum Calibr
46:48
45:33
670
Henri Broekhuijsen
De Meern
45:48
45:33
671
Mark Rietbergen
Zeewolde
45:39
45:34
672
Ide Spaanderman
Utrecht
46:05
45:34
673
Roderick de Koning
Amersfoort
45:44
45:34
674
Dirk Boomstra
AV Houten
45:49
45:35
675
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
46:33
45:35
676
Wouter Neve
Utrecht
46:50
45:36
677
Marco Lahr
's-Hertogenbosch
45:57
45:36
678
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
45:56
45:36
679
Raymond Boere
Houten
45:57
45:36
680
Simon van Staveren
Houten
45:57
45:36
681
Arjan Kamphorst
FGH Bank
46:55
45:37
682
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
46:14
45:38
683
Lars Gootjes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:41
45:38
684
Jaco Pina
Rabobank
45:43
45:38
685
Meinard Keyser
Utrecht
46:36
45:38
686
Edwin Voors
Utrecht
46:40
45:39
687
Habtom Tesfagherghis
Amsterdam
45:42
45:39
688
Wim Dekker
Utrecht
46:02
45:40
689
Jorg van Geest
Houten
46:49
45:40
690
Carlos Vrins
45:46
45:40
691
Ronnie den Os
Utrecht
46:36
45:41
692
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
49:59
45:41
693
Gijs Hesen
46:01
45:42
694
René Luijten
Utrecht
45:59
45:42
695
Joris Mulder
Utrecht
46:08
45:42
696
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
45:59
45:43
697
Piet Peeters
Amsterdam
46:52
45:43
698
Martijn Korstanje
45:48
45:44
699
Karel van der Kaaij
Amsterdam
45:50
45:44
700
René Heusdens
Utrecht
46:04
45:45
701
Derk van Rossem
Utrecht
46:06
45:45
702
Camiel van Asch
45:59
45:45
703
Arnoud Neidig
ARCADIS
46:01
45:45
704
Jack Flantua
Nieuwegein
46:44
45:46
705
Rik van Gerwen
48:32
45:47
706
Didier Tijsinger
Utrecht
52:23
45:47
707
(Startnummer 20804)
Athletic Point
45:50
45:47
708
Ton Bakels
Connexxion
46:30
45:48
709
Antoine Hulst
Houten
45:51
45:48
710
Johan Derriks
45:54
45:48
711
Vincent van Amerongen
Arnhem
46:18
45:49
712
Douwe Kerstens
De Bilt
47:09
45:49
713
Tino Velis
De Meern
46:04
45:49
714
Guido van den Ackervek
Nieuwegein
46:03
45:49
715
Thomas Weyn
Utrecht
46:13
45:50
716
Jasper De Haan
Utrecht
52:27
45:50
717
Robbert van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
46:32
45:51
718
Daniel Stellwagen
Utrecht
46:14
45:51
719
Bas Mooi
Utrecht
46:44
45:51
720
Ad Veldhuizen
Houten
45:56
45:53
721
Peter Boross
46:29
45:53
722
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
46:54
45:53
723
Robert Kleinknecht
Utrecht
47:24
45:54
724
Sander Khouw
Utrecht
45:59
45:55
725
Youri Rietveld
46:31
45:55
726
Hans Verdonk
Culemborg
46:28
45:55
727
Arjan Nuijten
Leusden
46:01
45:56
728
Paul van Kekem
Utrecht
46:40
45:56
729
Paul Deza de Massiac
Utrecht
46:37
45:56
730
Marco Stitselaar
De Meern
46:00
45:56
731
Ed Smienk
De Meern
46:00
45:56
732
Marc Hogerbrug
Amersfoort
46:02
45:57
733
Rene Kemperman
Pearle Opticiens
46:55
45:57
734
Anton van Tetering
Utrecht
46:17
45:58
735
Peter Kuyper
46:28
45:58
736
Henk van de Scheur
Hagestein
46:32
45:58
737
Stephen Oostenbrink
Rotterdam
46:00
45:58
738
Emiel Rog
Utrecht
47:04
45:58
739
Sander Veldhoen
Helmond
46:56
45:59
740
Gunnar Magnús Ballzus
Nieuwegein
46:23
45:59
741
Michel van den Brink
Houten
46:01
45:59
742
Jonno den Engelsman
Utrecht
46:37
45:59
743
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
46:43
46:00
744
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
46:31
46:00
745
Niels Groot
Atverni
46:11
46:00
746
Gerco Jongejans
Utrecht
46:30
46:00
747
Maarten Koning
Utrecht
46:45
46:01
748
Vincent Beumer
Utrecht
46:27
46:01
749
Marcel Hoogervorst
Mediq
47:01
46:01
750
Victor Fassaert
Pearle Opticiens
46:32
46:02
751
Mark van den Eijnden
Hilversum
46:26
46:02
752
Remco de Roo
Halsteren
46:39
46:02
753
Roel Poppen
Utrecht
50:10
46:03
754
Erik Heikens
Amersfoort
46:10
46:03
755
Marcel de Jong
Utrecht
49:12
46:04
756
Joost Breggeman
Utrecht
46:13
46:04
757
Marcel Vos
Houten
46:46
46:04
758
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
46:14
46:04
759
Ton Schoonderbeek
Amersfoort
46:13
46:05
760
Willem Buunk
Utrecht
47:41
46:06
761
Eelco de Koff
Utrecht
47:26
46:06
762
Justin Spel
Utrecht
46:43
46:06
763
Geert Ramakers
Bunnik
46:31
46:06
764
Ronald de Roos
GVU
46:11
46:06
765
Nik de Boer
Utrecht
52:25
46:06
766
Arne Roex
Utrecht
46:46
46:07
767
Koen van den Berg
Houten
46:17
46:07
768
Dennis Struis
Zeist
46:39
46:07
769
Peter Fisscher
Utrecht
47:07
46:07
770
Ruben Makkee
IJsselstein Ut
46:22
46:08
771
Tom de Jong
47:04
46:08
772
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
46:53
46:08
773
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
47:27
46:09
774
Robbert Vink
Utrecht
47:43
46:09
775
Ruud van Cuijk
's-Hertogenbosch
50:41
46:09
776
Michel Bliek
IJsselstein Ut
46:45
46:09
777
Reinier Jonker
Naarden
47:13
46:10
778
Gerbert van Grootheest
Utrecht
47:20
46:10
779
Mike Phipps
Utrecht
46:53
46:10
780
Alex Festen
fonq.nl
47:12
46:10
781
Arik Nativ
Utrecht
46:16
46:11
782
Thijs van Zielst
Utrecht
47:02
46:12
783
Dirk Straver
Utrecht
48:38
46:12
784
Matthijs Idema
Utrecht
46:25
46:13
785
Bram Serree
Utrecht
49:41
46:13
786
Cosme Monteiro dos San
Mediq
46:20
46:13
787
Cedric Hall
Utrecht
47:45
46:13
788
Jan Kees den Bakker
Almere
47:42
46:13
789
Rogier Jongejan
Utrecht
46:31
46:13
790
Sander ter Maat
Houten
46:18
46:13
791
Michael Rost
Rijnsburg
46:37
46:14
792
Reuben Bentvelzen
Soest
49:05
46:15
793
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
46:29
46:15
794
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
47:12
46:15
795
Paul Klis
Capelle aan den IJss
46:21
46:15
796
William Gresnigt
Harmelen
47:45
46:16
797
Benny Verbiest
46:27
46:16
798
Simon Groters
Utrecht
47:28
46:16
799
Tom van den Broek
Utrecht
47:17
46:17
800
Toon Alfrink
Utrecht
46:57
46:18
801
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
47:10
46:18
802
Simon van der Veer
Utrecht
47:40
46:20
803
Gerard Wijman
J.P. van Eesteren B.
46:35
46:20
804
David Bosch
Bunnik
46:43
46:20
805
Martijn de Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
47:53
46:21
806
Bram Fikkers
Utrecht
47:44
46:21
807
Sebastiaan Kooijman
Laren Nh
47:22
46:21
808
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
46:27
46:22
809
Jeroen Wellner
Amersfoort
46:29
46:22
810
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
49:56
46:23
811
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
46:32
46:23
812
Ilco Slikker
Amsterdam
46:42
46:23
813
Maarten Bakker
Utrecht
47:05
46:23
814
Maarten Vermeulen
DBC-Onderhoud
46:33
46:23
815
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
46:43
46:24
816
Kees Paul Schilperoord
Houten
47:02
46:25
817
Henco Pezy
Hilversum
48:12
46:26
818
Frans van Herwijnen
Utrecht
48:03
46:26
819
Wesley van der Waal
Houten
47:55
46:26
820
Bob Gijsberts
Utrecht
46:44
46:27
821
Renee de Kruijf
Culemborg
46:41
46:28
822
Steinar Svalstad
Utrecht
46:39
46:29
823
Jorrit Bockting
46:49
46:29
824
Remco Saurens
Nieuwegein
46:39
46:29
825
Albert A J Kruijt
Gouda
47:55
46:29
826
Steven Verstoep
Utrecht
47:13
46:30
827
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
47:07
46:30
828
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
47:35
46:30
829
Glenn Versteeg
Bergambacht
46:52
46:30
830
Willem Hellevoort
Utrecht
47:23
46:31
831
Bauke Heikamp
Nieuwegein
47:48
46:32
832
Ivar Hoekstra
Utrecht
48:12
46:32
833
Peter Brandenburg
Rotterdam
47:03
46:32
834
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
47:21
46:32
835
Jos Geurtsen
Houten
47:02
46:33
836
Thom van den Brink
Utrecht
47:50
46:33
837
Pascal van de Ploeg
Connexxion
47:12
46:34
838
Sven de Rooij
Woerden
46:35
46:34
839
Ron van Lamoen
41:14
46:34
840
Han de Haan
Utrecht
46:42
46:35
841
C Tuinte
47:41
46:36
842
Stan de Kleijn
Utrecht
47:09
46:36
843
Mark van der Greft
Amersfoort
46:58
46:36
844
Gijs van Swaaij
Utrecht
47:32
46:37
845
Freddy Jansen
Vleuten
48:00
46:37
846
Ralf Tienhooven
Vleuten
52:30
46:37
847
Mark van der Schaft
Houten
46:48
46:37
848
Servaas Grul
Odijk
47:02
46:37
849
Theo Brinksma
Utrecht
48:04
46:37
850
Koen Venekamp
Utrecht
48:06
46:38
851
Eric van Gilst
De Bilt
46:50
46:38
852
Erwin Zaanen
Vleuten
47:04
46:38
853
Mario Voorbij
Utrecht
46:54
46:38
854
Pim Spijkerman
Houten
46:45
46:38
855
Remy van Bergen
Utrecht
47:33
46:38
856
Marc Speijers
Utrecht
47:46
46:39
857
Johan Hoogeveen
Utrecht
47:30
46:39
858
Rick Tempelaar
Leersum
47:03
46:40
859
Coen Raaphorst
Houten
46:46
46:40
860
Louis van Walsem
Utrecht
47:07
46:40
861
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
47:10
46:40
862
Ad van Stralen
J.P. van Eesteren B.
46:52
46:40
863
Albert Klaarenbeek
48:12
46:41
864
Rik van den Brink
Nijeveen
48:16
46:41
865
Herman Gaaff
Gibson Europe BV
47:13
46:41
866
Jan Luijks
Utrecht
47:11
46:41
867
Rijk van de Hoef
Odijk
47:07
46:42
868
Stefan van der Klij
Houten
47:00
46:42
869
Marc van Heijningen
Vleuten
46:51
46:42
870
Marc Elisen
Bilthoven
46:56
46:42
871
Ben IJmker
vier leeuwen incasso
47:42
46:42
872
Thijs van Breukelen
Utrecht
47:06
46:42
873
Alexander Wilder
Utrecht
46:46
46:43
874
Erwin Braak
Utrecht
46:48
46:43
875
Robert Giesberts
Utrecht
47:50
46:44
876
Thijs Bouwmans
Tilburg
48:03
46:44
877
Tim Burmanje
Utrecht
47:28
46:45
878
Wilko Wolbers
Amsterdam
52:26
46:45
879
Geert Brummelhuis
Utrecht
47:10
46:45
880
Frank van der Meulen
Bunnik
47:48
46:46
881
Arno Brons
Amersfoort
46:50
46:46
882
Wouter Blocq van Schel
Connexxion
47:23
46:46
883
Idwer Doosje
Utrecht
47:51
46:47
884
Gijs-Bert van Osselen
46:52
46:47
885
Michel Boekestein
47:57
46:47
886
Bjorn Mulder
Utrecht
48:05
46:47
887
Altan Ilhan
Heemstede
47:12
46:47
888
Hans Ras
Utrecht
47:59
46:48
889
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
47:14
46:48
890
Matthijs Vertooren
Utrecht
47:54
46:48
891
Sander Roesink
Utrecht
47:57
46:49
892
Michal Sindlar
Utrecht
49:22
46:49
893
Ron Rijneveld
Gouda
48:14
46:49
894
Michiel van der Kallen
Utrecht
46:55
46:50
895
Edwin Schuller
Utrecht
47:06
46:50
896
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
51:50
46:50
897
Maarten Schuuring
The Human Network
47:58
46:50
898
Eduard Posthumus Meyje
Amsterdam
52:40
46:51
899
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
47:27
46:51
900
Marc Groot
Utrecht
47:06
46:51
901
Robin Koek
Utrecht
53:15
46:51
902
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
47:29
46:53
903
Erwin Janssen
Bilthoven
47:21
46:53
904
Lennard Kruseman
Utrecht
47:57
46:54
905
Bart de Boer
Utrecht
48:16
46:54
906
Jos Kramer
47:06
46:54
907
Johan Bukman
Gouda
49:07
46:54
908
Ton Langeler
Nederland
48:51
46:54
909
Abe Hofman
Amsterdam
48:07
46:55
910
Matthijs Baas
Utrecht
47:17
46:55
911
Marc Wagner
47:00
46:55
912
Leon Meulendijks
Dialogic
48:15
46:55
913
Roderick Knipsael
Utrecht
47:53
46:56
914
Robert Verstegen
47:36
46:56
915
Tim Doesburg
Mediq
47:59
46:56
916
Ernst Wagenmans
47:31
46:57
917
Camiel van der Burg
Utrecht
48:16
46:57
918
Roek Lips
Hilversum
52:11
46:57
919
Martijn Jansen
Utrecht
47:01
46:57
920
Johan Kouwenberg
Pearle Opticiens
47:26
46:57
921
Tom Kooijman
Utrecht
47:13
46:57
922
Corjan van den Berg
Veenendaal
48:06
46:58
923
Pablo Lopez
Utrecht
47:26
46:58
924
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
47:14
46:58
925
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
50:31
46:58
926
Carel Kooij
Utrecht
47:07
46:58
927
Bart van de Beek
Amersfoort
52:41
46:58
928
Robbert Zantingh
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:31
46:58
929
Danny de Vreede
Utrecht
47:17
46:59
930
Hans Pleysier
Capelle aan den IJss
48:00
46:59
931
Pascal Holleman
Kedichem
48:22
46:59
932
Michel Velthuis
Utrecht
49:07
46:59
933
Roald van Kampen
IJsselstein Ut
47:01
46:59
934
Martijn Onwezen
Utrecht
48:16
46:59
935
Gianni Grelli
47:45
47:00
936
Cedric van Harn
Utrecht
48:02
47:01
937
Remco Weustman
Utrecht
48:18
47:01
938
Wijnand Brouwer
Rabobank
47:59
47:01
939
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Utrecht
47:53
47:02
940
Vincent Vonk
Utrecht
48:30
47:02
941
Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui
fonq.nl
47:14
47:02
942
Ian Byrne
Utrecht
47:36
47:02
943
Marcos Kurbán
Tilburg
47:33
47:02
944
Guus Sanders
Huizen
48:22
47:02
945
Pim Veldhuis
Utrecht
47:32
47:03
946
Hassan Taoufik
Odijk
48:38
47:03
947
Erwin Hoogervorst
Maarssen
47:52
47:03
948
Dimitri Heemskerk
Amersfoort
52:48
47:03
949
Robert van Walsem
Utrecht
47:29
47:04
950
Michael Oosterbaan
Voorburg
47:16
47:04
951
Ralf Klein Breteler
Utrecht
47:38
47:04
952
Erik Schenk
The Human Network
48:15
47:05
953
Jeroen Jansen
Utrecht
48:29
47:05
954
Robert Peters
Pearle Opticiens
47:37
47:05
955
Ed Hofstee
De Meern
47:22
47:05
956
Kevin Hom
Baas Plantenservice
47:47
47:05
957
Dik Kranenburg
Houten
47:21
47:05
958
Rene Miltenburg
Utrecht
47:50
47:05
959
Mart Smulders
Amsterdam
48:28
47:06
960
Peter Oldenziel
Utrecht
48:04
47:06
961
Maarten Oevering
Utrecht
47:37
47:06
962
Koos Hoogenboom
Voorschoten
48:21
47:06
963
Dennis van Eijndthoven
Montfoort
48:16
47:06
964
Luuk Bruna
Utrecht
48:38
47:06
965
Bart Asselman
Breda
49:13
47:07
966
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:31
47:07
967
Danny Titaley
50:32
47:08
968
Wil van der Reijden
Amsterdam
48:26
47:08
969
Evert Wielsma
Utrecht
48:00
47:08
970
Paul von Stockhausen
Sparco International
47:27
47:08
971
Wim Bolle
Utrecht
48:37
47:09
972
Erik van Bommel
Utrecht
47:21
47:09
973
Ruud Caris
Utrecht
48:44
47:09
974
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
48:35
47:09
975
Bas van Abel
Utrecht
47:59
47:09
976
Chris Fokker
Amersfoort
47:21
47:09
977
Paul Roepman
Bilthoven
47:12
47:09
978
Egbert Hazeleger
Nijmegen
52:53
47:09
979
Anton de Boer
Utrecht
47:33
47:10
980
Mazijn Wattel
49:19
47:10
981
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
52:02
47:10
982
Robin Steinebach
Utrecht
49:35
47:10
983
Dick van Dam
Utrecht
48:01
47:11
984
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
47:27
47:11
985
Joost Bracke
Utrecht
50:47
47:11
986
Peter van Beek
Houten
47:17
47:11
987
Joep van den Boom
Zeist
49:04
47:11
988
Stan van Liere
Utrecht
48:03
47:12
989
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
48:24
47:12
990
Peter Rinkes
Maarssen
48:11
47:12
991
Sander Koot
Utrecht
47:25
47:12
992
A E C van Schuppen
Utrecht
48:18
47:12
993
Jim Fokkens
Utrecht
48:28
47:12
994
Jan de Wrede
Van As Advocaten
48:16
47:12
995
Jeroen Vos
Utrecht
48:27
47:12
996
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
48:02
47:13
997
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
47:40
47:13
998
Bart den Hartog
Hoornaar
48:02
47:13
999
Eric de Wit
Sparco International
47:31
47:13
1000
Niek Bouman
Utrecht
48:12
47:13
1001
Dick Nebbeling
Centrale Raad van Be
48:09
47:13
1002
Ben Heilen
Utrecht
47:59
47:13
1003
David Stolwijk
Utrecht
49:32
47:14
1004
Tahar Bali
GVU
47:34
47:14
1005
Victor Meesters
Amersfoort
49:09
47:14
1006
Bill Lotgerink
Utrecht
47:34
47:15
1007
Robbert Malipaard
Ede Gld
48:06
47:15
1008
Isidoor van den Berk
Utrecht
49:48
47:16
1009
Arnoud van 't Hof
Houten
47:33
47:16
1010
Paul Borgstein
Houten
47:25
47:16
1011
Michiel Ruijter
Utrecht
47:20
47:16
1012
Christiaan Driessen
Zeist
47:33
47:16
1013
Joop Beekman
Maarssen
47:21
47:16
1014
Floris van Aller
Utrecht
47:18
47:17
1015
Willem Makkinga
Bilthoven
48:18
47:17
1016
Geerlof Stam
Utrecht
47:49
47:18
1017
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
48:33
47:18
1018
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
48:08
47:18
1019
Freek Bodemeijer
Utrecht
47:22
47:18
1020
Jan Theelen
Woerden
47:47
47:19
1021
Vasco Diogo
Utrecht
48:17
47:19
1022
Frank Jutte
Winvision
48:13
47:19
1023
Maarten Buitink
Buckaroo
48:09
47:20
1024
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
47:47
47:20
1025
Jurrie van Rooijen
Utrecht
48:33
47:21
1026
Ron Verweel
Utrecht
49:30
47:21
1027
Joost van den Ossenblo
Utrecht
53:50
47:21
1028
Robin Horeman
47:47
47:21
1029
Dirk Blom
Woerden
47:53
47:21
1030
Gerard van Baal
Zutphen
48:30
47:21
1031
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
48:01
47:22
1032
Joost Vochteloo
Zeist
48:26
47:22
1033
Edwin van Anraad
Utrecht
47:23
47:22
1034
Michael Hazelaar
Odijk
47:56
47:22
1035
Menno Sormani
Utrecht
48:16
47:23
1036
Jasper Ohm
ARCADIS
47:48
47:23
1037
(Startnummer 20726)
12Care
48:29
47:23
1038
Collijn Hans
Gronsveld
48:37
47:23
1039
Kyle Millroy
Rotterdam
47:53
47:23
1040
Raymond Groothuis
Centrale Raad van Be
48:22
47:24
1041
Tijmen van Rijn
48:06
47:24
1042
Ernst Middendorp
Amersfoort
47:29
47:25
1043
Mike Gattas
Houten
47:31
47:25
1044
Diederik Schipper
Leerdam
49:34
47:25
1045
Freek Geevers
Vleuten
48:13
47:25
1046
Mathijs Vogelzang
Utrecht
47:55
47:26
1047
Martijn Ooms
Schoonhoven
48:32
47:26
1048
Bas Diepenbroek
Utrecht
48:06
47:26
1049
Rolf Heinst
Terborg
49:23
47:26
1050
Joris Haanstra
49:00
47:26
1051
Ard Bottelier
Houten
48:08
47:27
1052
Tim Scheld
Zeist
47:46
47:27
1053
Theo Hoekstra
Zeist
48:33
47:27
1054
Syte de Ruyter
Utrecht
47:50
47:28
1055
Robbert Wilmink
Zeist
52:19
47:28
1056
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
47:39
47:28
1057
Myron Walraven
48:12
47:28
1058
Mihai Borcan
Utrecht
53:54
47:28
1059
@Palthet Palthe
Utrecht
47:31
47:29
1060
Tjip de Jong
Utrecht
48:50
47:29
1061
Merijn Groenenboom
Utrecht
48:51
47:30
1062
Heiko Harders
's-Gravenhage
49:31
47:30
1063
(Careweb OneTwoCare)
12Care
48:37
47:30
1064
Yannick van den Brink
Zeist
47:52
47:31
1065
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
50:26
47:31
1066
Peter van den Donker
Houten
50:26
47:31
1067
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
49:04
47:32
1068
Jan Willem Jansen Venn
Nieuwegein
47:44
47:32
1069
Bjørn Baaij
Utrecht
47:57
47:33
1070
John van den Bos
Eindhoven
48:01
47:33
1071
Jan Driedonks
49:42
47:34
1072
Bart van den Akker
Zeist
48:21
47:34
1073
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
48:45
47:34
1074
Pim van der Linden
Utrecht
48:18
47:34
1075
Tom Paskamp
Utrecht
50:19
47:34
1076
Peter Koppers
Utrecht
47:56
47:34
1077
Bart Walstra
Amsterdam
49:13
47:35
1078
Alexander Bybau
Amersfoort
47:46
47:35
1079
Rob Plijnaar
48:31
47:36
1080
Hans Bongers
48:02
47:36
1081
Arjan Ket
De Meern
48:46
47:36
1082
Peter van Straaten
42:16
47:36
1083
Joey van Ginkel
Bunnik
47:55
47:36
1084
Jan Sonsma
IJsselstein Ut
48:00
47:36
1085
Johan Van Doorn
Utrecht
47:46
47:37
1086
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
48:01
47:37
1087
Manuel Beterams
Bunnik
52:45
47:37
1088
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
47:39
47:37
1089
Jerry Weldam
42:16
47:37
1090
Jan Tesselaar
Utrecht
48:29
47:37
1091
Henry de Koning
De Meern
49:00
47:37
1092
Luis Janeimo
Spanje
47:42
47:37
1093
Gert-Jan de Bie
Vleuten
47:47
47:37
1094
Richard Bouwman
Vleuten
48:03
47:38
1095
Jeremiah Albinus
fonq.nl
48:40
47:38
1096
John Smit
Maarssen
50:20
47:38
1097
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
48:50
47:39
1098
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
48:02
47:39
1099
Geert jan Clevers
Zeist
47:56
47:39
1100
Sieb van der Weide
Amersfoort
47:44
47:40
1101
Diederik van Zessen
Utrecht
48:39
47:41
1102
Joost Meijer
Amsterdam
48:22
47:41
1103
Frans Overbeek
Utrecht
47:59
47:41
1104
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
48:20
47:42
1105
Geerten de Kruijf
DBC-Onderhoud
47:56
47:42
1106
Barry de Vos
IJsselstein Ut
47:57
47:42
1107
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
47:49
47:42
1108
Stephan Haiber
Givaudan Nederland b
47:48
47:42
1109
Stefan van Herwaarden
Pearle Opticiens
47:50
47:42
1110
Nadir Trabelsi
Prinses Beatrix Spie
48:18
47:43
1111
Ad Koolen
Odijk
48:59
47:43
1112
Alex Maier
Utrecht
50:45
47:43
1113
Rob de Klein
Ravu
48:40
47:43
1114
Thijs Hazewinkel
Utrecht
49:23
47:43
1115
Alexander Bruning
Utrecht
48:51
47:44
1116
Frits Peters
Soest
48:05
47:44
1117
Jim van den Berg
Nootdorp
49:14
47:44
1118
Marten van den Brand
Utrecht
48:19
47:44
1119
Sebastiaan ter Burg
Utrecht
48:29
47:44
1120
Rob van Buuren
Utrecht
48:34
47:44
1121
Dennis Wildenbeest
Houten
48:13
47:44
1122
Ewoud van Leeuwen
Maarn
52:34
47:45
1123
Paul den Hengst
Utrecht
47:46
47:45
1124
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
48:00
47:45
1125
Remco te Kloese
Utrecht
50:09
47:45
1126
Diego Romero
's-Gravenhage
48:19
47:45
1127
Jeroen Bongenaar
Winvision
48:40
47:46
1128
Bart van den Bogaard
Amsterdam
49:14
47:46
1129
Niek Maas
Utrecht
48:57
47:46
1130
Peter Tolen
B-inIT: Business in
48:28
47:46
1131
Michael Pronk
Voorburg
47:57
47:46
1132
Wim Rog
Zoetermeer
48:56
47:47
1133
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
48:02
47:47
1134
Perry van der Heide
Utrecht
48:44
47:47
1135
Gertjan Koopman
Maarssen
49:36
47:47
1136
Richard Heijnekamp
De Meern
48:14
47:48
1137
Gerard van Genderen
50:28
47:48
1138
Evert Jonkman
Utrecht
51:01
47:48
1139
Nathan Fidder
Utrecht
48:42
47:48
1140
Ate Jansma
's-Gravenhage
48:04
47:48
1141
Govert Steyn
Utrecht
48:18
47:48
1142
Bart Leenhouts
Hilversum
48:50
47:48
1143
Jeroen Kerbusch
De Bilt
49:37
47:49
1144
Thijs Pit
Amersfoort
49:45
47:49
1145
Reint van der Torn
Amsterdam
54:33
47:49
1146
Wilco Schouten
Maartensdijk
48:00
47:49
1147
Detlef Lengkeek
Utrecht
51:19
47:49
1148
Evert Jan Bouw
Connexxion
48:41
47:50
1149
Mark Horsten
Barendrecht
48:12
47:50
1150
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
48:08
47:50
1151
Chris Timmerman
Doorn
49:50
47:50
1152
Sven van Dijk
Utrecht
49:21
47:51
1153
Michael Kennedy
Utrecht
48:23
47:51
1154
Kevin van der Hooft
Leidschendam
54:25
47:51
1155
Bert van den Top
Voorthuizen
49:40
47:51
1156
Edward Koops
IJsselstein Ut
49:35
47:51
1157
Fokke Zijlstra
Mediq
47:58
47:52
1158
Henry Nijland
Utrecht
48:29
47:52
1159
Nico van Arkel
Harmelen
49:21
47:52
1160
Bas Taminiau
Utrecht
48:01
47:52
1161
Broer Giesing
Wyns
49:00
47:52
1162
Gerald Horst
Nieuwegein
49:03
47:53
1163
Jaap Mijwaart
Bosselaar & Strenger
49:22
47:53
1164
Marten Adema
Utrecht
48:43
47:53
1165
Jeroen Anbeek
Culemborg
48:04
47:53
1166
Roland Commandeur
Soest
49:00
47:54
1167
Moe Pelupessy
Mediq
48:45
47:54
1168
Abel van de Ven
Utrecht
48:36
47:54
1169
Wolter Bokelman
Hilversum
48:27
47:54
1170
Justin Rademaker
Amersfoort
52:41
47:54
1171
Mark van Velp
Houten
48:14
47:54
1172
Dennis van Kranenburg
J.P. van Eesteren B.
48:12
47:54
1173
Andre Lollinga
Utrecht
51:43
47:54
1174
Bas de Zeeuw
Vianen Ut
49:32
47:55
1175
Eric Pouw
Utrecht
48:14
47:55
1176
Melchior de Vries
Utrecht
49:00
47:55
1177
Rutger Schreuder
Mediq
48:54
47:55
1178
René van der Griend
Houten
48:43
47:56
1179
Marco van Dijk
Zeist
53:41
47:56
1180
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:11
47:56
1181
Oscar van den Broek
Utrecht
49:34
47:56
1182
Hans R Menkveld
Bennekom
49:42
47:57
1183
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
48:12
47:57
1184
Bauke vd Valk
Oosterzee
49:32
47:57
1185
Arjan van Driel
Mediq
48:54
47:57
1186
Mark Hoedjes
Maarssen
48:22
47:57
1187
Benjamin Cok
Utrecht
48:25
47:57
1188
Bart Fikkers
Utrecht
49:20
47:57
1189
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
48:44
47:57
1190
Ronald Straetemans
Utrecht
48:34
47:58
1191
Rob Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
49:23
47:58
1192
Adrie van Kampen
FNV Bondgenoten
48:16
47:58
1193
Mark Lingeman
Houten
49:29
47:58
1194
Raphael Himmel
HD MEDI BV
48:38
47:58
1195
Christiaan Ilias
Hoofddorp
49:34
47:59
1196
Serge van Winsen
Geldermalsen
48:18
47:59
1197
Laurence van Rijn
Utrecht
49:25
47:59
1198
Ruben Swart
Utrecht
48:05
48:00
1199
Bastiaan van 't Hoog
Utrecht
48:38
48:00
1200
Lucas Defares
Utrecht
53:14
48:00
1201
Hugo van der Wee
Putten
51:57
48:00
1202
Olof Konst
Maarssen
49:50
48:01
1203
Rob Rijk
De Meern
48:41
48:01
1204
Jack Schrijn
Utrecht
48:41
48:02
1205
Bram van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:02:26
48:02
1206
Ise Douwes
Hogeveen Accountants
48:34
48:02
1207
Robbert Slotman
Utrecht
49:36
48:02
1208
Gerben Vos
Houten
48:36
48:02
1209
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
48:34
48:02
1210
Paul Keizer
De Bilt
48:27
48:03
1211
Joris Gallé
Amsterdam
48:19
48:03
1212
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
50:25
48:04
1213
Arnold Hoogerwerf
Utrecht
49:34
48:04
1214
Daniel van Leerdam
Utrecht
49:11
48:05
1215
Hans Jansen
Assen
49:01
48:05
1216
Tos Alles
Utrecht
54:09
48:05
1217
Henk Jan Ouwerkerk
Medizorg Holding B.V
48:19
48:05
1218
Alejandro Ormaza
Utrecht
48:08
48:05
1219
Martijn Reintjes
Utrecht
49:20
48:06
1220
Arthur Lutz
Utrecht
48:57
48:06
1221
Jeroen Troisfontaine
48:14
48:06
1222
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
49:11
48:06
1223
Daniel van Noord
Utrecht
48:50
48:07
1224
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
48:41
48:07
1225
Dylan Mouthaan
Amsterdam
48:56
48:07
1226
Manuel Arango
's-Gravenhage
48:41
48:08
1227
Matthijs Nagtegaal
De Meern
48:40
48:08
1228
Herman Lohman
KvK Midden-Nederland
49:05
48:08
1229
Joost Rosdorff
48:12
48:08
1230
Jan Feenstra
Utrecht
52:28
48:08
1231
Hans Bol
Bennekom
48:25
48:08
1232
Cor Huijsman
De Meern
48:18
48:09
1233
Luitjuh Afman
Utrecht
54:00
48:09
1234
Aaron Mirck
Utrecht
50:26
48:09
1235
Saurabh Patankar
Amstelveen
48:19
48:10
1236
Ray Heirath
Rotterdam
49:28
48:10
1237
Michel Britz
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:25
48:10
1238
Rob van Dijk
Nieuwegein
48:49
48:10
1239
Arie van Walraven
Rabobank
48:13
48:10
1240
François van der Hooft
Harderwijk
48:46
48:10
1241
Vincent Pot
Maarssen
48:37
48:11
1242
Gerlach Wollersheim
Utrecht
49:06
48:11
1243
Jan Spliet
IJsselstein Ut
48:20
48:11
1244
Eugene Rademaker
48:14
48:11
1245
Theo Rappoldt
Vleuten
51:41
48:12
1246
Pieter van Eijsden
49:17
48:12
1247
Ruud van der Hulst
Mediq
48:41
48:12
1248
Frank Geraets
Woerden
48:28
48:12
1249
Meilof Veeningen
Eindhoven
49:04
48:12
1250
Jan Moerings
Utrecht
54:35
48:13
1251
Danny Steenbergen
Nijkerk Gld
48:46
48:13
1252
Jan Brinkers
Katholieke Scholenst
48:23
48:14
1253
Sjors Houkes
Utrecht
49:48
48:14
1254
Ryan Accord
ARCADIS
48:53
48:15
1255
Wouter Gransbergen
Amsterdam
48:55
48:15
1256
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
48:31
48:15
1257
Steven de Rooij
50:38
48:16
1258
Mathew Markides
Utrecht
48:58
48:16
1259
Marin van Essen
FPC 2landen
48:49
48:16
1260
Alexander Hoogenboom
Maastricht
49:32
48:17
1261
Egil Fischer
Utrecht
50:19
48:17
1262
Jan-Willem Koldenhof
12Care
49:22
48:17
1263
Nils Johansson
Utrecht
49:50
48:17
1264
Claus Miethe
Utrecht
48:24
48:17
1265
Raoul Siepers
Werkhoven
49:28
48:18
1266
Joost Verhoog
Utrecht
48:27
48:18
1267
Robin van Vliet
Utrecht
48:25
48:19
1268
Dave Vernooij
48:25
48:19
1269
Harold van Dijk
Utrecht
49:04
48:19
1270
Jan van Angelen
Utrecht
49:38
48:19
1271
Jan Paul Stouten
Utrecht
49:45
48:20
1272
Barry van Dijk
Utrecht
51:10
48:20
1273
Marijn Bouma
Tienhoven Ut
51:04
48:20
1274
Thierry Kortekaas
48:26
48:21
1275
Eric de Wit
Leerdam
51:54
48:21
1276
Boris van Lieshout
Utrecht
50:18
48:21
1277
Harry Brakhoven
Leiderdorp
49:25
48:21
1278
Bennie van Eck van der
Nieuwegein
49:29
48:21
1279
Roland Verboon
Gouda
48:52
48:21
1280
Cornelis Visser
Culemborg
48:26
48:22
1281
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
48:57
48:22
1282
Jelle Roos
Utrecht
49:50
48:22
1283
Pieter van Fulpen
Utrecht
48:27
48:22
1284
Quirinus Martijn Nobel
Utrecht
50:05
48:22
1285
Arjen Wierdsma
Utrecht
48:56
48:23
1286
Joost Gijsbers
Utrecht
48:59
48:23
1287
Jeroen van de Kraats
Maarssen
49:48
48:24
1288
Martin Schulten
Utrecht
49:52
48:24
1289
Jop Hendricks
Odijk
51:08
48:25
1290
Demian Lith
Zeist
50:01
48:25
1291
Maarten Nijsen
Utrecht
53:08
48:25
1292
Jos van Driel
TMNS bv
48:46
48:26
1293
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
48:37
48:26
1294
Boele Braaksma
Zeist
50:19
48:27
1295
Ariën Bikker
Utrecht
48:50
48:27
1296
Job Terlingen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:04
48:27
1297
Matthias Jongkind
Utrecht
48:49
48:28
1298
Erik Auee
B+P Belastingadviseu
49:13
48:28
1299
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
49:26
48:28
1300
Johan Heuperman
DeLorentz&Partners
50:02
48:28
1301
Albert-Jan van Gens
Pearle Opticiens
48:58
48:29
1302
Thomas Nobel
IJsselstein Ut
49:21
48:29
1303
Ralph Kohlmann
Utrecht
49:32
48:30
1304
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
50:10
48:30
1305
Serge Hillmann
IJsselstein Ut
49:51
48:31
1306
Pjotr van der Sluis
Utrecht
51:42
48:31
1307
Mark Bauhuis
Utrecht
49:07
48:31
1308
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
49:39
48:31
1309
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
48:53
48:31
1310
Roelant Riedeman
Utrecht
49:28
48:31
1311
Mark Leummens
Utrecht
52:55
48:31
1312
Jeroen Veldhoen
Utrecht
49:07
48:31
1313
Daan Bol
Enschede
49:01
48:32
1314
Sven Sielhorst
Utrecht
50:00
48:32
1315
Ron de Vlaming
Buckaroo
49:19
48:33
1316
Paul Brady
Baxter B.V.
49:33
48:33
1317
Michiel Rootlieb
Amsterdam
49:08
48:34
1318
Berry van Schaik
Utrecht
49:34
48:34
1319
Radboud Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
50:04
48:34
1320
Kees Otten
Maarssen
51:17
48:34
1321
Mark Schneijderberg
Utrecht
51:30
48:34
1322
Koos Honkoop
Mediq
49:36
48:35
1323
Gerard Niessen
Vleuten
49:13
48:35
1324
David Haakman
Utrecht
49:51
48:36
1325
Willem Spruijt
Utrecht
48:41
48:36
1326
Niels Egberts
Amsterdam
55:15
48:36
1327
Harmen van der Kooij
Utrecht
49:24
48:36
1328
Nemat Shekari
Mediq
48:49
48:37
1329
Farid Achahbar
Utrecht
48:39
48:37
1330
Roel Drenth
FGH Bank
49:56
48:37
1331
Johan Ursem
Avenhorn
53:52
48:37
1332
Martijn Koenders
Utrecht
49:31
48:37
1333
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
49:38
48:37
1334
Jelle Bauer
Utrecht
48:49
48:38
1335
Burrito Rios Velazquez
Maastricht
50:07
48:38
1336
Tobias Hofland
50:21
48:38
1337
Gert-Jan Brink
Maarssen
49:14
48:38
1338
Ramiro Gomes Monteiro
Lopik
54:30
48:39
1339
Remco Molenhuis
Utrecht
49:29
48:39
1340
Christiaan Novotny
Den Dolder
52:42
48:39
1341
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
49:34
48:40
1342
Paul Fuels
48:44
48:40
1343
Philip Ward
Utrecht
48:47
48:40
1344
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
50:55
48:40
1345
Leon Doorduijn
Mediq
49:06
48:40
1346
Marcel van der Vliet
ARCADIS
48:57
48:41
1347
Michael Vrins
David Lloyd sports&h
49:02
48:41
1348
Reinier Dijk
Houten
49:09
48:41
1349
Niels van Bemmel
Zeist
54:47
48:41
1350
Koen Edlinger
Utrecht
49:01
48:41
1351
Frank Simons
Utrecht
49:31
48:41
1352
Ronald Verheijde
Utrecht
50:01
48:42
1353
Joan Naus
Culemborg
48:46
48:42
1354
Bop Derksen
Groenekan
51:02
48:42
1355
Wai Luk
Voorburg
49:52
48:42
1356
Gaby Mommersteeg
J.P. van Eesteren B.
48:59
48:42
1357
Koenraad van Hasselt
Woerden
49:40
48:43
1358
Martijn Ramaekers
B-inIT: Business in
49:24
48:43
1359
Rudi Zwerver
Amersfoort
49:46
48:44
1360
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
50:00
48:44
1361
Arjan Santing
Steenwijk
49:17
48:44
1362
Folkert Koops
Houten
50:00
48:44
1363
Bart Masmeijer
Utrecht
49:07
48:45
1364
Rienk Rienksma
Wageningen
49:35
48:45
1365
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
49:26
48:46
1366
Peter Bogaert
Katholieke Scholenst
49:11
48:46
1367
Ruud Meester
50:18
48:46
1368
Frank Menke
Utrecht
49:27
48:46
1369
Kees Groen
51:34
48:46
1370
Aaldert Mellema
Utrecht
49:05
48:46
1371
Eugenio Garcia
Utrecht
49:41
48:46
1372
Rob de Keijzer
Houten
49:07
48:47
1373
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
48:53
48:47
1374
Jardo Verheugd
Amsterdam
54:53
48:47
1375
Tim Schoonhoven
Utrecht
54:32
48:47
1376
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
49:09
48:47
1377
Sjoerd van de Marel
Houten
50:31
48:47
1378
Erik de Lange
51:33
48:48
1379
Matthijs Ruiter
Amsterdam
50:39
48:48
1380
Danny van der Sluijs
Bilthoven
50:28
48:48
1381
Age Klaassen
Utrecht
50:17
48:49
1382
Edwin van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
50:39
48:49
1383
Jan van den Brink
Utrecht
50:06
48:49
1384
Wouter Slootman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:13
48:49
1385
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJss
49:02
48:49
1386
Dmitri Denie
Venlo
53:39
48:49
1387
Jasper van Vuuren
De Meern
49:07
48:49
1388
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
49:01
48:50
1389
Ewoud Altena
Utrecht
50:10
48:50
1390
Jack Klijs
Kenniscentrum Calibr
50:04
48:50
1391
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
50:18
48:50
1392
Frank Nij Bijvank
Utrecht
53:20
48:51
1393
Tom van den Berk
Rotterdam
51:40
48:51
1394
Walter Nijssen
49:00
48:51
1395
Habib el Kaddouri
Utrecht
55:24
48:51
1396
Roy Huismans
Utrecht
51:16
48:52
1397
Damon Hogeveen
Hogeveen Accountants
49:24
48:52
1398
Jef Hassefras
J.P. van Eesteren B.
49:08
48:52
1399
Robin Visser
Breukelen Ut
51:42
48:53
1400
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Austerlitz
49:29
48:53
1401
Jody Leewes
Leiden
50:17
48:53
1402
Joost de Booy
Culemborg
52:09
48:53
1403
Maarten Visscher
Utrecht
50:06
48:53
1404
Remco Jutstra
Utrecht
49:58
48:53
1405
Rob Terlingen
Utrecht
52:41
48:53
1406
Marc Reinke
Amsterdam
50:19
48:54
1407
Peter de Boer
Beilen
49:28
48:54
1408
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
50:13
48:54
1409
Marc Plaum
Roermond
50:16
48:54
1410
Mouad Mahdadi
Houten
49:02
48:54
1411
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
49:08
48:54
1412
Michael van den Berg
Barneveld
53:19
48:55
1413
Jip Prince
Utrecht
51:11
48:55
1414
Bernard Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
50:26
48:55
1415
Claas Hazewinkel
Bunnik
51:27
48:55
1416
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
50:26
48:56
1417
Niek van Hoewijk
Utrecht
51:04
48:56
1418
Bram van den Elshout
Utrecht
54:46
48:56
1419
Frank van der Snoek
Utrecht
49:04
48:56
1420
Paul van Onselen
Nieuwegein
50:29
48:56
1421
Steve Heten
49:24
48:56
1422
Albert Hennipman
Utrecht
50:00
48:56
1423
Mark Vroon
Nieuwegein
54:25
48:57
1424
Erik Molenaar
Hilversum
49:23
48:57
1425
Ramon Esbir Wildeman
Amstelveen
55:14
48:57
1426
J G Hofland
Leusden
50:40
48:57
1427
Frank van Roekel
Nieuwegein
49:51
48:57
1428
Daan Penning de Vries
49:33
48:58
1429
Mary van Zanten
Vianen Ut
49:57
48:58
1430
Rolf de Vries
Utrecht
54:38
48:59
1431
Michiel Roelfsema
Utrecht
50:02
49:00
1432
Rutger van der Kaaij
Utrecht
50:05
49:00
1433
Dennis Potman
51:08
49:00
1434
Wim Geerdink
Utrecht
49:49
49:00
1435
Paul Cosijn
Utrecht
50:12
49:01
1436
Max de Vries
Utrecht
49:53
49:01
1437
Jasper de Wit
Utrecht
50:23
49:01
1438
Marco Kints
Nijkerk Gld
50:07
49:01
1439
Frank Derksen
Utrecht
50:15
49:01
1440
Stephan Schueller
Utrecht
50:23
49:01
1441
Cor van Plateringen
Odijk
50:18
49:01
1442
Wim Voorsluis
Amsterdam
49:07
49:01
1443
Rik Bulsink
Utrecht
49:31
49:02
1444
Martijn Hemminga
Utrecht
51:04
49:02
1445
Jeroen te Wierik
Utrecht
50:23
49:03
1446
Ysbrand Schreuder
Gouda
50:34
49:03
1447
Philip Komen
Vleuten
49:37
49:03
1448
Patrick Verhoef
Utrecht
49:23
49:04
1449
Sean Michael Pankhurst
Hilversum
52:28
49:04
1450
Wil van den Hout
Houten
49:28
49:04
1451
Frank Kap
Utrecht
50:26
49:04
1452
Conrad Allebas
Nederland
49:11
49:05
1453
Frits Steenmeijer
Naarden
49:29
49:05
1454
Julien Pluijmen
Utrecht
49:10
49:05
1455
Aiko Nelissen
Zeist
50:39
49:05
1456
David Kreeft
Nieuwegein
49:13
49:05
1457
Leon de Wit
Utrecht
50:15
49:05
1458
Tim Kamerbeek
Utrecht
49:51
49:05
1459
Pieter Heeres
Utrecht
49:24
49:06
1460
Simon Korthout
49:23
49:06
1461
Jan Boere
Raamsdonksveer
49:30
49:06
1462
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
50:10
49:06
1463
Tjeerd Uijterlinde
Vleuten
54:15
49:06
1464
Olaf Ruijter
Houten
50:17
49:06
1465
Nick Reineman
50:35
49:06
1466
Stephan Wolbers
Utrecht
49:55
49:07
1467
Wouter Jonk
Utrecht
50:10
49:07
1468
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
49:52
49:07
1469
Marc van den Kieboom
Houten
49:24
49:07
1470
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
49:42
49:07
1471
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
49:17
49:07
1472
(Startnummer 20372)
Albron
49:11
49:07
1473
Omar van Wouw
Veenendaal
50:39
49:08
1474
Gerard Mijnarends
's-Gravenhage
50:07
49:08
1475
Arne Koolhaas
Utrecht
50:22
49:08
1476
Geert Jansen
Utrecht
49:35
49:08
1477
Patrick Molenaar
Ravu
50:05
49:09
1478
Sanne Knoester
's-Gravenhage
50:03
49:09
1479
Erik Claessen
Nieuwegein
53:48
49:09
1480
Rogier Karskens
Utrecht
49:36
49:09
1481
Stef van Woensel
Utrecht
50:17
49:10
1482
Sjoerd Pilon
Rotterdam
50:25
49:10
1483
Jan Taminiau
49:55
49:10
1484
Rik de Groot
Soest
49:49
49:10
1485
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
49:56
49:10
1486
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
49:52
49:11
1487
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
49:59
49:11
1488
Frank de Jong
Houten
49:32
49:11
1489
Frederik Walraven
Bilthoven
50:25
49:11
1490
Jan-Erik Boersma
Rotterdam
50:12
49:11
1491
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
49:38
49:11
1492
Thomas Dijksman
Utrecht
50:38
49:12
1493
Hans Doornekamp
Amersfoort
49:26
49:12
1494
Ton de Goijer
De Bilt
50:31
49:12
1495
Afzal Hanif
fonq.nl
50:27
49:12
1496
Bertus van de Poll
Utrecht
51:05
49:12
1497
Peter Bijl
Enschede
49:42
49:12
1498
Bas Schinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:24
49:12
1499
Ramses Sloeserwij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:44
49:12
1500
Niels van der Linden
Utrecht
49:38
49:13
1501
David den Hartog
Utrecht
50:19
49:13
1502
Gideon Opperhuizen
Utrecht
50:28
49:13
1503
Robert van Kasteel
Nederland
50:07
49:13
1504
Jenco van den Bogaard
Utrecht
51:14
49:14
1505
Peter Kooijman
49:49
49:14
1506
Martijn Steenstra
Utrecht
50:03
49:14
1507
Vagabundo G Velasco-Lá
Maarssen
50:33
49:15
1508
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
50:36
49:15
1509
Erik Reissenweber
Buckaroo
50:02
49:15
1510
Daniel Ottens
Utrecht
50:38
49:15
1511
Jan Belt
Fanga Musow
49:21
49:15
1512
Sandy Deege
Tricht
49:28
49:16
1513
Niels Roowaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:27
49:16
1514
Simon Houtsma
Utrecht
50:31
49:16
1515
Joris Kragten
Utrecht
49:48
49:17
1516
Dirk Talma
Assen
51:26
49:17
1517
Gert van Beek
Givaudan Nederland b
49:41
49:17
1518
Jurgen Gielen
Nieuwegein
50:15
49:17
1519
André Hilhorst
Den Dolder
50:00
49:18
1520
John van Deemter
Bilthoven
49:56
49:18
1521
Marc Verploegh
Houten
49:36
49:18
1522
Louis van Roessel
Utrecht
49:39
49:18
1523
David van Noort
Hilversum
49:54
49:19
1524
Eelco Rietveld
Utrecht
54:22
49:19
1525
Peter Beckers
Utrecht
56:08
49:19
1526
Dirk Janssens
Breda
53:47
49:19
1527
Martin Esman
Bussum
50:21
49:20
1528
Martin Hendrik Boode
Hoorn Nh
54:00
49:20
1529
Casper te Winkel
Amersfoort
50:31
49:21
1530
Robert Hielckert
Utrecht
49:52
49:21
1531
Jelle de Boer
Utrecht
55:48
49:22
1532
Roel Rijsdam
Culemborg
51:22
49:22
1533
Rogier Decates
Utrecht
50:29
49:23
1534
Ronald Clemens
Schalkwijk
51:30
49:23
1535
Rick de Jonge
Amersfoort
54:40
49:23
1536
Bastiaan van Olphen
Vaassen
49:25
49:23
1537
Hans den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
54:39
49:23
1538
Wouter Vernooij
Utrecht
50:12
49:23
1539
Ludwijn Lempsink
Utrecht
50:01
49:23
1540
Jarl Ivar van der Vlug
Utrecht
51:10
49:23
1541
Christiaan Wallet
's-Gravenhage
53:26
49:23
1542
Rogier de Jong
Utrecht
49:45
49:23
1543
Rutger Lammers
Utrecht
53:52
49:24
1544
Eka Tirtadji
Utrecht
50:02
49:24
1545
Jeroen Wierikx
Utrecht
50:57
49:24
1546
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
50:41
49:24
1547
Millo Korving
De Meern
49:57
49:24
1548
Richard de Laat
Den Dolder
50:27
49:25
1549
Nick van Buitenen
De Bilt
50:18
49:25
1550
Melvin Post
Maarssen
50:21
49:25
1551
Bob van der Helm
Amsterdam
49:44
49:25
1552
Pascal van de Kraats
Utrecht
49:34
49:25
1553
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:49
49:25
1554
Allert Bolhuis
B-inIT: Business in
50:07
49:25
1555
Jos Maassen
The Human Network
49:30
49:26
1556
Tjeerd Raijmakers
Utrecht
50:09
49:26
1557
Ralph Hallo
Bunnik
50:38
49:26
1558
Willem van den Broek
Rotterdam
50:31
49:27
1559
Jordi de Ridder
Houten
49:39
49:27
1560
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
50:14
49:28
1561
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
50:14
49:28
1562
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
50:40
49:28
1563
Marco de Wit
Utrecht
54:06
49:28
1564
Pascal Kraakman
Zoetermeer
50:51
49:29
1565
Ron Hofstede
Den Dolder
49:34
49:29
1566
Renee Teuben
Gibson Europe BV
50:01
49:29
1567
C X van der Molen
Utrecht
51:19
49:29
1568
Robbert Jautze
Utrecht
50:23
49:29
1569
Christijn den Besten
Utrecht
50:27
49:29
1570
Daan Schaeffer
Utrecht
56:06
49:29
1571
Boris Franz
Gibson Europe BV
50:01
49:29
1572
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
50:23
49:29
1573
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
56:06
49:30
1574
Joris Goetze
Utrecht
50:01
49:30
1575
M van der Weerd
Rotterdam
50:31
49:30
1576
Christiaan van Klink
Katholieke Scholenst
49:55
49:30
1577
Guus Hendrikse
51:04
49:30
1578
Harmen van Twillert
Utrecht
49:38
49:31
1579
Gerald van den Esscher
Bilthoven
52:13
49:32
1580
Marcel Boerman
Utrecht
50:00
49:32
1581
Paul Ketelaar
Woerden
51:05
49:32
1582
(FNV Bondgenoten X)
FNV Bondgenoten
49:51
49:32
1583
Ronald de Graaf
Veenendaal
50:40
49:33
1584
Hayo van Dijk
Utrecht
52:05
49:33
1585
Michel Verzeide
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
49:40
49:33
1586
Stefan Krooshof
Utrecht
49:52
49:33
1587
Alexander Schreuder Go
Utrecht
53:16
49:33
1588
Tom Jansen
Utrecht
55:11
49:33
1589
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
49:36
49:34
1590
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
50:35
49:34
1591
Eloy de Jong
Utrecht
49:55
49:34
1592
Mark Dumoulin
Utrecht
50:05
49:35
1593
David Plomp
Amsterdam
51:06
49:35
1594
Thijs Louisse
Linschoten
49:51
49:36
1595
Roald Severens
Utrecht
51:06
49:36
1596
Robbert Heuvelmans
Mediq
50:28
49:37
1597
Max Koppers
Utrecht
53:12
49:37
1598
René Lansink
Harmelen
50:17
49:37
1599
Freek Kraan
Houten
50:48
49:37
1600
Jamie Hoare
DeLorentz&Partners
51:08
49:38
1601
Marc van der Voorn
Utrecht
49:53
49:38
1602
Tobias Kaandorp
Connexxion
50:22
49:38
1603
Kelvin Rorive
Zeist
50:02
49:39
1604
Hans Alblas
Maarssen
51:18
49:39
1605
Paul Grift
Amsterdam
53:14
49:39
1606
Wessel Spoelder
Utrecht
50:53
49:40
1607
Niels Hilhorst
Amersfoort
54:55
49:41
1608
Rui Paulo Cunha
Givaudan Nederland b
50:09
49:41
1609
Guido Rutten
Harmelen
50:15
49:41
1610
Tense Brunemann
AV '23
49:51
49:42
1611
Ruut Brandsma
Utrecht
51:08
49:42
1612
Arthur van der Leij
Utrecht
49:52
49:42
1613
Bjorn Lutjenhuis
Arnhem
56:04
49:42
1614
Dick van de Kamp
Zeist
50:17
49:43
1615
Allert de Vries
Utrecht
55:16
49:43
1616
Erik van de Ven
De Meern
51:00
49:43
1617
Eric de Haan
Pearle Opticiens
50:16
49:43
1618
Iskander Kuiper
Mediq
50:06
49:43
1619
Joost Burger
Mediq
50:49
49:44
1620
Lei Zhang
Utrecht
49:57
49:44
1621
Kees de Kievith
's-Gravenhage
51:03
49:44
1622
Floris Arts
Utrecht
50:10
49:45
1623
Giel van Nimwegen
Delft
50:00
49:45
1624
Mark Dammers
Utrecht
50:29
49:45
1625
Peter Burgering
Barneveld
53:08
49:45
1626
Peter van Miltenburg
Harmelen
52:25
49:45
1627
Robin van den Burg
Utrecht
49:55
49:45
1628
Walter Paalvast
Utrecht
51:22
49:46
1629
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
49:49
49:46
1630
Maarten Mellink
Houten
50:44
49:47
1631
Eddy Putter
Utrecht
51:24
49:47
1632
Bastiaan Roosendaal
52:19
49:47
1633
Jordy Lahr
Utrecht
50:07
49:47
1634
Mathieu van den Brink
Wijchen
50:45
49:47
1635
Serge Lauwers
The Human Network
49:57
49:47
1636
Arno Dikhooff
Connexxion
50:34
49:48
1637
Klaas Boersma
Houten
50:00
49:48
1638
Giuseppe van der Helm
Vianen Ut
51:08
49:48
1639
Jean Maurice Ehrismann
Tilburg
50:07
49:48
1640
Fred Eikelenboom
Utrecht
50:33
49:48
1641
Robert Meiling
Houten
50:03
49:48
1642
Remco Dijkmans
Utrecht
50:26
49:48
1643
Jan van Gemert
Utrecht
50:30
49:49
1644
Derk Diemont
Utrecht
51:03
49:49
1645
Vincent Barten
Maarssen
50:31
49:49
1646
Maurice Dujardin
Eindhoven
51:22
49:49
1647
Roy Tummers
Utrecht
50:54
49:49
1648
Dennis Linneman
The Human Network
50:58
49:49
1649
Mark Streuer
Zeist
50:40
49:49
1650
Daniel Burgers
Utrecht
51:24
49:49
1651
Wouter Engelen
Utrecht
54:14
49:49
1652
Stefan Oud
Heemskerk
51:14
49:50
1653
Simon Verhoeff
Utrecht
50:54
49:50
1654
Bas Wegener
Zeist
51:06
49:50
1655
Joris Huiskamp
Utrecht
51:37
49:50
1656
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
49:55
49:50
1657
Chris Workel
Woerden
52:52
49:50
1658
David Stam
Hilversum
50:59
49:50
1659
Leander Kluivens
51:19
49:50
1660
Ruben Verlangen
Ravu
50:47
49:51
1661
Maarten Hogervorst
Utrecht
50:36
49:51
1662
Tommy Edelbroek
Utrecht
52:10
49:52
1663
Sido de Weerd
Lemmer
50:12
49:52
1664
Telem van Impelen
Maarssen
51:15
49:52
1665
Sietze de Jonge
Utrecht
55:09
49:52
1666
Ton van Cuijk
50:01
49:53
1667
Martijn de Kuijper
Schoonhoven
51:26
49:53
1668
Michael Ashmore
50:02
49:54
1669
Martijn de Blois
Delft
51:16
49:54
1670
Roel Hoogendoorn
Katholieke Scholenst
50:01
49:54
1671
Ruben Mijwaart
Bosselaar & Strenger
51:23
49:54
1672
Jan Hettema
Houten
50:29
49:54
1673
Gerard Martijn
Utrecht
50:00
49:55
1674
Jelle van Zelst
Katholieke Scholenst
50:02
49:55
1675
Warner Admiraal
Rotterdam
51:28
49:55
1676
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
50:51
49:56
1677
Ernst Sonneveld
Utrecht
54:22
49:56
1678
Ronald Bouman
fonq.nl
50:08
49:56
1679
Pepijn Gerrits
51:05
49:56
1680
Oliver Werdmüller von
Utrecht
54:22
49:57
1681
Sietse Overbeek
50:23
49:57
1682
Richard Spanhak
Houten
50:02
49:57
1683
Bonne de Jong
Zwolle
51:00
49:58
1684
Tom Siebers
Utrecht
50:46
49:58
1685
Joey Vorstenbosch
Amsterdam
56:16
49:58
1686
Dirk Reedijk
Bunnik
56:09
49:58
1687
Donovan Boer
Givaudan Nederland b
50:24
49:58
1688
Reinard van Doggenaar
's-Hertogenbosch
52:05
49:59
1689
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
51:32
49:59
1690
Stephan Oudmaijer
Bosselaar & Strenger
50:48
49:59
1691
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
50:55
49:59
1692
Eric Ketelaar
Wijchen
51:33
49:59
1693
Rob van der Gun
IJsselstein Ut
50:43
49:59
1694
Marcel Fabrie
Mediq
50:23
50:00
1695
Erik Wierstra
Co van Beek Tweewiel
50:39
50:00
1696
Jan Maarten Dros
Amsterdam
51:27
50:00
1697
Paul Oor
Nieuwegein
50:35
50:01
1698
Frans Wauters
Login Consultants Ne
50:25
50:01
1699
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
51:19
50:01
1700
Niels Beringen
Utrecht
51:11
50:01
1701
Jan van der Reest
Houten
50:30
50:02
1702
Floris Douw
Utrecht
51:37
50:02
1703
Onno Maathuis
Breukelen Ut
50:12
50:03
1704
Ad van Duijnhoven
50:12
50:03
1705
Dennis Post
Maarssen
50:59
50:03
1706
Simon Gijsbers
Maarssen
50:11
50:03
1707
Roellie Hendrikx
Utrecht
51:32
50:03
1708
Koen Dingemans
Utrecht
51:18
50:04
1709
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
50:24
50:05
1710
Jeroen Schipper
50:29
50:05
1711
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
50:09
50:05
1712
Marco Teuns
Utrecht
52:13
50:05
1713
Pieter van der Galiën
Utrecht
50:11
50:05
1714
Ruud Willemstein
Eemnes
50:21
50:05
1715
Kresten van Leeuwen
Utrecht
51:39
50:06
1716
Paul Teterissa
Houten
50:33
50:06
1717
Lorence Marsdin
Utrecht
52:16
50:07
1718
Jan Steenbrink
51:54
50:07
1719
Rick Boonen
Utrecht
51:45
50:08
1720
Hong Wah Chan
Utrecht
53:16
50:08
1721
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
51:23
50:09
1722
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
50:20
50:09
1723
Robin Clements
Utrecht
50:43
50:10
1724
Cornee Aschman
Pearle Opticiens
50:46
50:11
1725
Martijn Ridderbos
Bilthoven
51:38
50:11
1726
Paul Brugman
Hogeveen Accountants
50:44
50:12
1727
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
51:36
50:12
1728
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:24
50:12
1729
Bert van den Burg
Utrecht
57:42
50:12
1730
Jeroen van Heiningen
Utrecht
50:59
50:12
1731
Gert-Jan van de Waal
Katholieke Scholenst
50:45
50:12
1732
Martijn in 't Veld
Utrecht
51:02
50:13
1733
Ruben Hurkens
Utrecht
54:03
50:13
1734
Johan Gille
Rotterdam
51:11
50:13
1735
Ronald van Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
51:13
50:13
1736
Sander Honingh
Utrecht
50:58
50:14
1737
Han Klomp
Ravu
51:10
50:14
1738
Martin Boonstra
Vleuten
50:18
50:14
1739
Sil Romanesco
Stichting Asbestkank
50:44
50:14
1740
David Karels
Utrecht
51:41
50:14
1741
Mischa Baks- van Eeuwi
DeLorentz&Partners
51:47
50:15
1742
Arthur Arbouw
Utrecht
50:24
50:15
1743
Rob van Stek
Zeist
56:05
50:15
1744
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
51:27
50:16
1745
Iderinho Boersma
Utrecht
51:47
50:16
1746
Kevin Smink
Utrecht
56:16
50:16
1747
Louis van Tol
Boskoop
50:54
50:16
1748
Ward Bruning
Buurmalsen
55:23
50:16
1749
Wieger Eekma
51:08
50:16
1750
Roelof Jansma
Groningen
51:08
50:16
1751
Rob Zomer
50:29
50:16
1752
Erik Lanters
Utrecht
54:08
50:16
1753
Ben Fengler
Utrecht
53:23
50:16
1754
Anton Delsman
De Bilt
51:48
50:16
1755
Patrick Steemers
Venray
51:57
50:16
1756
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
51:33
50:16
1757
Martijn Bax
Amersfoort
52:59
50:17
1758
Joost Schoon
51:47
50:17
1759
Thijs Bonenkamp
Utrecht
51:01
50:17
1760
Hendrik Engels
Vleuten
51:44
50:17
1761
Franklin van der Linde
Oud Zuilen
50:23
50:18
1762
Emiel Berends
Ede Gld
51:44
50:18
1763
Max Bouts
Utrecht
54:47
50:18
1764
André Otto
Huizen
50:37
50:18
1765
Jasper Grotjohann
Utrecht
50:45
50:18
1766
Martin Willigers
Zaltbommel
50:30
50:18
1767
Teun Payens
50:34
50:18
1768
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
50:54
50:19
1769
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
50:58
50:19
1770
Hans Faddegon
Amersfoort
50:34
50:19
1771
Gerrit Schalkwijk
David Lloyd sports&h
50:38
50:19
1772
Richard Grevink
Almelo
55:29
50:19
1773
Appie Folgerts
Utrecht
51:18
50:20
1774
Tonnie Staring
Utrecht
52:53
50:20
1775
Guy Jansbergen
Rotterdam
53:15
50:20
1776
Lucien Beer van Dingst
J.P. van Eesteren B.
50:49
50:20
1777
Floris Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:21
50:20
1778
Chris van der Spek
Moordrecht
52:57
50:21
1779
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
51:26
50:21
1780
K C Lam
's-Gravenhage
54:32
50:21
1781
Frank van Laerhoven
Utrecht
50:58
50:21
1782
Robert-Jan van Kaam
Mediq
51:18
50:21
1783
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
54:12
50:22
1784
Martien Vis
Utrecht
56:14
50:22
1785
Jeroen van Bemmel
Utrecht
50:40
50:22
1786
Harold Ottenhoff
Houten
53:57
50:22
1787
Joost Manders
Haps
50:49
50:22
1788
David van Kerkhof
Dialogic
51:42
50:22
1789
Rik Braakhuis
Weerselo
55:32
50:22
1790
Chiel Bakkeren
Wilnis
54:20
50:23
1791
Djurre Hoekstra
Neede
50:42
50:23
1792
Rob de Nas
Houten
51:15
50:23
1793
Marc van Lieshout
Utrecht
52:22
50:24
1794
Peter van der Schaar
Nieuwegein
50:52
50:24
1795
Tim ten Ham
Maarssen
51:46
50:24
1796
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
55:28
50:24
1797
Pé Silberbusch
Utrecht
52:27
50:25
1798
Taco Visser
Malden
51:01
50:25
1799
Ariën Westmaas
Utrecht
50:34
50:25
1800
Rick Koopman
Utrecht
52:04
50:25
1801
Eric Payens
Utrecht
50:40
50:25
1802
Wytse Seijger
Utrecht
52:06
50:26
1803
Peter van der Reijden
53:10
50:26
1804
Arjan Schevers
Houten
54:01
50:26
1805
Gert van der Bijl
Culemborg
51:54
50:26
1806
Guus Alfrink
Utrecht
51:06
50:26
1807
Kees Gootjes
51:44
50:26
1808
Bas van Etten
Utrecht
51:40
50:26
1809
Marck Bosboom
Epe
53:03
50:26
1810
Michiel Duffels
Katholieke Scholenst
50:52
50:27
1811
Bertho Rombout
Albron
51:16
50:27
1812
Martin Fruijtier
Utrecht
51:36
50:27
1813
Johnny Ilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:44
50:28
1814
Job Achterkamp
Utrecht
51:24
50:28
1815
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:51
50:29
1816
Rody de Jonge
Utrecht
53:05
50:29
1817
Martin Goldschmeding
Mediq
51:20
50:29
1818
Jeen Beckers
55:20
50:29
1819
Frank van den Bergh
Utrecht
50:40
50:30
1820
Robert Cram
Utrecht
51:17
50:30
1821
Roger Fabus
Houten
50:41
50:31
1822
Lucas Vos
Utrecht
51:54
50:31
1823
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
54:41
50:31
1824
Michel Philippa
Utrecht
51:53
50:32
1825
Gerard Brouwer
Zeist
51:55
50:33
1826
Michael Jacobs
Utrecht
52:04
50:33
1827
Sjors ter Brate
50:38
50:33
1828
Arie van Leusden
J.P. van Eesteren B.
50:48
50:33
1829
Paul van der Aalst
Utrecht
52:06
50:33
1830
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Utrecht
1:11:57
50:33
1831
Jorden van Luxemburg
Nederland
53:28
50:34
1832
Gerard Schoenmakers
Haps
51:01
50:35
1833
Michel Laterveer
Utrecht
51:06
50:35
1834
Taco Maarse
Utrecht
52:43
50:35
1835
Stefan Baarda
Utrecht
54:07
50:35
1836
Jeroen Vester
51:21
50:36
1837
Dennis Spee
Utrecht
51:34
50:36
1838
Joep Kluwen
Papendrecht
51:22
50:36
1839
Jean florent Helfre
Gouda
52:34
50:36
1840
Mark Vrijlandt
57:09
50:36
1841
Richard Whiting
Woerden
54:08
50:36
1842
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
50:52
50:36
1843
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
50:49
50:37
1844
Lars Stiekema
Utrecht
51:44
50:37
1845
Oliver Loudon
Rotterdam
52:21
50:37
1846
Peter Tol
Utrecht
51:35
50:37
1847
Hendriks Coppens
52:00
50:37
1848
Frank Rosenberg
Rabobank
51:35
50:37
1849
Martijn van Vlodorp
Utrecht
54:30
50:37
1850
Jasper Van Oosterum
Amsterdam
56:37
50:38
1851
Robbert Keppel
Utrecht
52:36
50:38
1852
Maarten Karsen
52:09
50:38
1853
Jos Dikhoff
Login Consultants Ne
51:05
50:39
1854
Erik Dons
Utrecht
50:50
50:39
1855
Peter Verkerk
J.P. van Eesteren B.
50:53
50:39
1856
Matthijs de Raad
Amersfoort
52:04
50:40
1857
Dik Visser
Hogeveen Accountants
51:11
50:40
1858
Carlo Kiksen
Utrecht
50:54
50:40
1859
Wouter Hulshof
's-Gravenhage
53:31
50:41
1860
Thijs Wieringa
Utrecht
51:40
50:41
1861
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
51:19
50:41
1862
Rein Smit
Utrecht
50:49
50:42
1863
Simon van der Schellin
Rotterdam
51:47
50:42
1864
Paul Sirba
51:17
50:42
1865
Marc van Rossum
Utrecht
54:49
50:42
1866
Kasper Middelkoop
Utrecht
52:49
50:43
1867
Lauren Barten
Utrecht
52:21
50:44
1868
Roald van der Heide
Soest
56:36
50:44
1869
Edwin Hendrikx
Cothen
52:29
50:44
1870
Harmen Verhoeff
Utrecht
51:44
50:45
1871
Stephen Raaijmakers
Houten
52:32
50:45
1872
Wouter Bouwmeester
Hogeveen Accountants
51:33
50:45
1873
Boris Verbakel
Baas Plantenservice
51:30
50:45
1874
Rense van Dijk
Utrecht
52:21
50:46
1875
Erik Ulrich
Utrecht
53:34
50:47
1876
René Schoenmakers
Utrecht
56:40
50:47
1877
Jan van Ginkel
Houten
51:56
50:47
1878
Jelle Taks
Utrecht
51:42
50:47
1879
Sander Cornelisse
Zoetermeer
50:57
50:47
1880
Danny Bod
52:36
50:47
1881
Michiel Roelofs
ARCADIS
51:04
50:47
1882
Jeroen Kellerhuis
Utrecht
54:47
50:48
1883
Roland Fonville
51:54
50:48
1884
Rick Setzpfand
's-Hertogenbosch
51:20
50:48
1885
Nanne de Vries
GVU
51:10
50:49
1886
Rudger Minnee
Amersfoort
54:39
50:49
1887
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
50:49
50:49
1888
Jim Terlingen
Utrecht
50:57
50:50
1889
Imro Doelwijt
51:14
50:50
1890
Gaston van de Ree
Mediq
51:55
50:50
1891
Sander Vonk
Utrecht
50:50
50:50
1892
Mark De Bruijn
Utrecht
55:40
50:50
1893
Cor Hazelaar
Zeist
51:43
50:50
1894
Niels van de Pol
Utrecht
51:28
50:50
1895
Jermy de Wit
Waddinxveen
53:24
50:50
1896
Roy van Zanten
Utrecht
51:00
50:50
1897
Christian Engelen
IJsselstein Ut
51:32
50:50
1898
Stefan Koppelaar
Veenendaal
52:22
50:51
1899
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
51:08
50:51
1900
Johan Vos
Hooge Zwaluwe
56:16
50:51
1901
Jedide Vos
Utrecht
56:16
50:51
1902
Hylke Schaapman
51:02
50:51
1903
Guido Aarts
Haaren
51:52
50:52
1904
Jeroen Kroezen
Haarlem
52:44
50:52
1905
Ries van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
51:21
50:53
1906
Maurits Denie
Utrecht
57:21
50:53
1907
Boris Tonies
Culemborg
55:05
50:53
1908
Ajo Otto
Utrecht
51:43
50:53
1909
Sander Bouman
fonq.nl
51:05
50:54
1910
Henk Rutten
51:44
50:54
1911
Mehmet Eryigit
Houten
51:24
50:55
1912
Martijn Kamermans
The Human Network
51:02
50:55
1913
Jos Westerink
Vleuten
53:45
50:56
1914
Martijn Harlaar
Utrecht
52:01
50:56
1915
Gijsbert van Eijsden
Utrecht
55:21
50:57
1916
Ernest Cazander
51:34
50:57
1917
Jeffry Burnet
Utrecht
54:01
50:57
1918
Bert Lentink
Hilversum
54:15
50:57
1919
Nicolas Broos
Utrecht
51:58
50:57
1920
Sevrin Strik
51:10
50:58
1921
Con Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
52:06
50:58
1922
Sjaak Stoit
Vianen Ut
51:24
50:58
1923
Matthijs de Haan
51:25
50:58
1924
Tjerk Hobma
De Bilt
52:14
50:58
1925
Timo Ter Meer
Utrecht
51:36
50:58
1926
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
52:37
50:58
1927
Stefan Bogaard
Delft
52:52
50:59
1928
Maarten Muller
Utrecht
51:58
50:59
1929
Frans Gijsbers
Houten
51:35
51:01
1930
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
56:58
51:01
1931
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Connexxion
51:45
51:01
1932
Dennis Simon
Amersfoort
51:06
51:01
1933
Bastiaan Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
51:03
51:02
1934
Teun Lamers
Utrecht
51:04
51:02
1935
Darius Penteker
Maarssen
51:03
51:02
1936
Jan Vos
Vleuten
51:30
51:03
1937
Jan van Ewijk
Rosenberg van der Do
51:05
51:03
1938
Daan Peeters
Amsterdam
58:53
51:03
1939
Maurits de Ruiter
Utrecht
53:44
51:03
1940
Jos Kosterman
Amersfoort
51:32
51:03
1941
Erik Hendriks
Zeist
53:58
51:03
1942
Owen Knoote
Utrecht
54:40
51:04
1943
Martijn Roes
Iv-Infra
51:49
51:04
1944
Maarten Donswijk
Zeist
54:12
51:04
1945
Marc Goossens
Breda
57:55
51:05
1946
Roberto Mast
Woerden
53:14
51:05
1947
Hans te Loo
Amersfoort
51:54
51:05
1948
Egbert Braaksma
Zeist
51:20
51:05
1949
Wim Peters
Utrecht
53:26
51:06
1950
Erwin Virginia
Utrecht
51:25
51:06
1951
Ko Verheijen
Houten
51:08
51:06
1952
Harjen Tiesinga
Utrecht
51:31
51:06
1953
Henk Poiuw
Zeist
51:38
51:06
1954
Bart Meenink
Utrecht
52:26
51:06
1955
Frank Broekhuizen
vier leeuwen incasso
52:03
51:06
1956
Hubert Verspui
J.P. van Eesteren B.
51:25
51:06
1957
Mark Bramer
Utrecht
55:09
51:07
1958
Martijn ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:49
51:07
1959
Ed Verheul
Houten
54:03
51:07
1960
Rogier Janssen
Enschede
52:32
51:08
1961
Fluut de Rooij
54:15
51:08
1962
Matthijs Wieringa
51:39
51:08
1963
Remi Bos
Moordrecht
51:37
51:08
1964
Martijn Budding
Utrecht
51:10
51:08
1965
Simon Nicolaas
Utrecht
52:02
51:09
1966
Jan van Twillert
Haarlem
52:49
51:09
1967
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
52:24
51:09
1968
Nico Lubbers
Houten
52:33
51:09
1969
Richard Houtsma
Deventer
52:13
51:10
1970
Jordy Vos
's-Gravenhage
51:23
51:10
1971
Ernst van Waveren
De Bilt
51:13
51:11
1972
Mark Mom
Utrecht
51:24
51:11
1973
Gerhard van der Zwan
Login Consultants Ne
51:46
51:11
1974
Roland Ferwerda
Houten
51:19
51:11
1975
Maus van Raalte
Zwolle
56:44
51:11
1976
Danny de Ridder
Utrecht
51:41
51:11
1977
Paul Ravestein
Utrecht
52:51
51:12
1978
Pascal Mariën
Veldhoven
53:03
51:12
1979
Brian Johnston
Utrecht
52:13
51:12
1980
Laurens Zur Muhlen
Zeist
51:59
51:12
1981
André Thomas
Utrecht
54:15
51:12
1982
Jorrit Nicolai
Utrecht
58:32
51:13
1983
Ron de Prie
Utrecht
54:38
51:13
1984
Danny van Luijn
De Meern
51:25
51:14
1985
Eric van der Spek
Utrecht
56:48
51:14
1986
Marc Terhuurnen
vier leeuwen incasso
52:11
51:14
1987
Remco Geldhof
Utrecht
57:17
51:15
1988
Dhr Nieuwenhuis
Fanga Musow
51:55
51:17
1989
Gert Hoven
51:27
51:17
1990
Sijmen Euwijk
Utrecht
51:27
51:17
1991
Jan Willem van de van
Almere
51:51
51:18
1992
Peter Vonk
IJsselstein Ut
55:24
51:18
1993
David van der Pluijm
Utrecht
52:00
51:18
1994
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
52:19
51:18
1995
Roland Starren
Geleen
51:53
51:19
1996
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
52:18
51:19
1997
Roy van Ettekoven
51:50
51:19
1998
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
52:25
51:20
1999
Thimo Cazander
51:58
51:21
2000
Jelmer Goossen
Utrecht
51:53
51:21
2001
Adnan Soysal
Amstelveen
52:50
51:22
2002
Jan Hajes
Utrecht
52:04
51:23
2003
Koen Bakker
Utrecht
55:23
51:23
2004
Geurt Bagchus
Utrecht
52:13
51:23
2005
Stans Schumacher
TMNS bv
52:23
51:23
2006
Tim van Helsdingen
Utrecht
53:26
51:23
2007
Olaf Mulder
Harderwijk
57:20
51:24
2008
Peter de Boer
Woerden
57:49
51:24
2009
Robert de Jong
Mediq
52:40
51:24
2010
Roman Gubarjev
Utrecht
51:43
51:24
2011
Ben van Draanen
Zeist
52:41
51:25
2012
Thomas van Thiel
Boxtel
51:49
51:25
2013
Hans Gobel
Utrecht
58:08
51:25
2014
Maarten Haest
Mediq
52:09
51:26
2015
Joost de Groof
Nieuwegein
56:34
51:26
2016
Lambert Bongers
Weert
52:51
51:26
2017
Peet van den Berg
Zeist
53:01
51:26
2018
Arnold Meijer
53:04
51:27
2019
Edwin Optekamp
53:12
51:27
2020
Rene den Hartog
Utrecht
51:32
51:27
2021
Robert Neijenhuijs
IJsselstein Ut
51:43
51:27
2022
Stefan Kowalski
Rotterdam
52:04
51:27
2023
Jurre Ongering
Amsterdam
52:39
51:28
2024
Erik van der Gaag
Nieuwegein
52:35
51:28
2025
Bram van den Boom
Utrecht
52:22
51:28
2026
Timo Otter
Amsterdam
56:41
51:28
2027
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
52:50
51:28
2028
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
52:45
51:29
2029
Rutger Kuipers
Mediq
51:57
51:29
2030
Rik de Groot
Utrecht
51:43
51:30
2031
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
53:53
51:31
2032
Olle Peters
Vleuten
52:20
51:31
2033
Wim Oortwijn
Hilversum
52:02
51:31
2034
Bram Kolk
The Human Network
51:42
51:32
2035
Mack Stolwijk
The Human Network
52:22
51:32
2036
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
52:12
51:33
2037
Dick Duit
Zeist
53:54
51:33
2038
Arnoud Egbers
Nieuwegein
53:39
51:33
2039
Guido Cohlst
Utrecht
52:27
51:33
2040
Jan peter Nederstigt
Utrecht
57:19
51:33
2041
Sander van der Stoep
IJsselstein Ut
53:45
51:33
2042
Patrick Rommers
Mediq
52:20
51:34
2043
Roel van Itallie
Utrecht
56:47
51:34
2044
Jurgen van den Donker
Rotterdam
52:15
51:34
2045
Boudewijn Jansen
Utrecht
56:04
51:34
2046
Wolfgang Rietveld
Houten
51:48
51:34
2047
Doron Verstraelen
Utrecht
58:31
51:34
2048
Ryan Sietaram
Rotterdam
51:43
51:34
2049
Alexander Boissevain
Hogeveen Accountants
52:27
51:35
2050
Frans Plantenga
Amsterdam
53:59
51:35
2051
Raymond Kievit
Amersfoort
52:38
51:35
2052
Pim Koch
Zeist
51:48
51:35
2053
Paul Heijkoop
Iv-Infra
52:21
51:35
2054
Gerlo Sogtoen
LEGER DES HEILS
51:58
51:35
2055
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
53:16
51:36
2056
Frans Steenbrink
Houten
57:59
51:36
2057
Maarten Hoedjes
Utrecht
52:57
51:36
2058
Ralph Hofman
Login Consultants Ne
52:04
51:37
2059
Geertjan Nijenhuis
Almere
53:27
51:37
2060
Ron van Galen
Cothen
54:37
51:37
2061
Mathijs Gaalman
51:55
51:37
2062
Bob de Vries
Utrecht
53:56
51:38
2063
Ewoudt van de Garde
Zeist
55:35
51:38
2064
Hendrik Wesselink
Dalen
52:43
51:38
2065
Martin Tukker
Utrecht
52:57
51:38
2066
Rob Hulleman
Utrecht
51:55
51:38
2067
Paul van Loon
Zeist
52:25
51:39
2068
Eko Baskoro Harimulyo
Utrecht
57:31
51:39
2069
Sebastiaan Madlener
Utrecht
57:12
51:40
2070
Nico van Selow
Bilthoven
53:11
51:40
2071
Koen Buisman
Utrecht
53:02
51:40
2072
Luís Verbakel
SkyDreams
52:46
51:40
2073
Hans Boone
Utrecht
55:09
51:41
2074
Klaas Geschiere
Amersfoort
57:36
51:41
2075
Tobias Bos
Utrecht
52:10
51:42
2076
Michiel Dam
Houten
51:44
51:42
2077
Martin Bolhuis
Leeuwarden
52:44
51:42
2078
Edwin Rooke
Nieuwegein
51:51
51:42
2079
Arjen Wentzel
Centrale Raad van Be
53:04
51:42
2080
Frans Spekking
Hogeveen Accountants
52:04
51:43
2081
Tako van der Giessen
Bosselaar & Strenger
52:32
51:43
2082
Willem Steenhuizen
Nieuwegein
57:19
51:43
2083
Thijs Pietersen
Utrecht
54:31
51:43
2084
Edwin van der Wal
Utrecht
54:29
51:44
2085
Jeroen Wolsleger
Zeist
54:59
51:45
2086
Jacob Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
54:03
51:45
2087
Edward Wolters
Amsterdam
54:34
51:45
2088
Eric Nocker
Utrecht
57:18
51:45
2089
Willem van Loon
Amersfoort
52:18
51:45
2090
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
52:14
51:46
2091
Frank Alkemade
Utrecht
58:10
51:46
2092
Haico Wensink
Utrecht
56:44
51:47
2093
Edwin Hoffland
Arnhem
52:54
51:47
2094
Ruurd van Leeuwen
Utrecht
56:37
51:47
2095
Evert Driessen
vier leeuwen incasso
52:45
51:48
2096
Thijs Alberts
Utrecht
52:46
51:48
2097
Hans Politiek
Houten
57:34
51:49
2098
Haaije Schreuder
Delft
52:39
51:49
2099
Mark Koren
Utrecht
55:22
51:49
2100
Hans Borghuis
's-Gravenhage
52:42
51:49
2101
Wouter van Snippenburg
Utrecht
54:52
51:50
2102
Willard van der Leest
Utrecht
52:31
51:50
2103
Sam van Beuningen
Utrecht
54:56
51:50
2104
Shevan Gorky
Pearle Opticiens
51:59
51:50
2105
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
52:38
51:50
2106
Richard van Hees
Utrecht
55:46
51:50
2107
Ron Romijn
Utrecht
56:20
51:50
2108
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
51:55
51:50
2109
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
52:00
51:51
2110
Douwe Toppinga
Utrecht
54:26
51:51
2111
Sander Israels
Utrecht
56:58
51:51
2112
Raymond van Donger
53:46
51:51
2113
Maarten Schrijver
Utrecht
58:09
51:51
2114
Mark Feenstra
SkyDreams
52:58
51:51
2115
Erik Looze
Lelystad
52:46
51:52
2116
Peter Toes
Bunnik
56:21
51:52
2117
Bas de Ruiter
Rosenberg van der Do
51:55
51:52
2118
Daniel Amador Sanchez
Nieuwegein
52:56
51:52
2119
Laurens Leeuwis
Amersfoort
55:43
51:53
2120
Tim van Kempen
Utrecht
52:35
51:53
2121
Erik Winands
Vleuten
53:20
51:53
2122
André de Widt
Woerden
52:29
51:53
2123
Paul Markesteijn
Vleuten
53:10
51:54
2124
Patrick Hooiveld
Houten
58:17
51:54
2125
Matthijs de Wit
Utrecht
52:24
51:55
2126
Bas van Lunteren
Hilversum
52:48
51:55
2127
Guus Stigter
Utrecht
54:52
51:55
2128
Luc van de Seyp
B-inIT: Business in
52:36
51:55
2129
Rene Pot
Utrecht
54:19
51:55
2130
Frank Hansen
fonq.nl
52:07
51:56
2131
Stefan Buykx
Utrecht
55:00
51:56
2132
Sjoerd Flipse
Maarssen
58:03
51:56
2133
Jaap Koek
Nieuwegein
53:00
51:56
2134
Bas van Veldhuizen
54:36
51:56
2135
Roy Schouten
Connexxion
52:39
51:56
2136
Sander Keppel
Maarssen
54:41
51:56
2137
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
53:27
51:56
2138
Ben Adriaanse
Utrecht
56:25
51:56
2139
Ross Belhomme
Zwitserland
52:04
51:56
2140
Friso Hendriks
Utrecht
57:39
51:57
2141
Rob Westphal
Amersfoort
52:25
51:57
2142
Herman Vink
Houten
52:20
51:57
2143
Marco van der Hijden
Den Dolder
52:59
51:58
2144
Marco Boverhuis
Zeist
52:55
51:58
2145
Maarten Davelaar
Culemborg
53:23
51:58
2146
Ali Kir
Wageningen
52:25
51:58
2147
Wilbert Rijken
Houten
57:52
51:58
2148
Niels Vink
Houten
52:21
51:58
2149
Matthijs Galesloot
53:26
51:59
2150
Joris Verboom
Utrecht
55:59
51:59
2151
Roeland Driessen
Utrecht
53:09
52:00
2152
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
52:14
52:00
2153
Joost Kruithof
Veenendaal
53:36
52:00
2154
Onno Leever
Utrecht
53:39
52:01
2155
Roderick van Rappard
Utrecht
52:28
52:01
2156
Floris van der Ploeg
Login Consultants Ne
52:45
52:01
2157
Arnold van Maurik
Nieuwegein
53:49
52:01
2158
Marcel Kuiper
Utrecht
52:10
52:02
2159
Clemens Koemans
Utrecht
52:28
52:02
2160
Oliver Greiner
De Bilt
54:09
52:02
2161
Jillis Koch
55:09
52:03
2162
Tim van Bruggen
Rotterdam
53:41
52:03
2163
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
52:29
52:03
2164
Floris Zijlstra
David Lloyd sports&h
52:23
52:04
2165
Peter Gathier
Utrecht
57:50
52:04
2166
Oisin Jansen
52:31
52:04
2167
Gijs Simons
Utrecht
52:56
52:05
2168
Rogier Adelaar
Utrecht
55:50
52:06
2169
Henrie van Binsbergen
Ochten
58:58
52:06
2170
Erik Manschot
Groenekan
53:31
52:06
2171
Willem Mouton
Utrecht
52:48
52:06
2172
Giel van Megen
Utrecht
53:15
52:07
2173
Mat Drummen
Gouda
52:11
52:07
2174
Vincent Hosman
Utrecht
55:43
52:07
2175
Martin Aalders
Zeist
52:32
52:08
2176
Joeri Eijzenbach
Wijn & Stael Advocat
52:54
52:08
2177
Ad Kersten
Utrecht
52:27
52:08
2178
Ernst Jan Overduin
54:04
52:08
2179
Sergio Groot
Woerden
52:23
52:09
2180
Niels van Kuik
Utrecht
52:18
52:09
2181
Xelo Reig
52:15
52:10
2182
Simon Voorbij
52:59
52:10
2183
Sjoerd Kooijmans
Utrecht
52:19
52:10
2184
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
53:03
52:12
2185
Diederik Baas
Amsterdam
52:42
52:12
2186
Marc van Dorp
J.P. van Eesteren B.
52:34
52:12
2187
Rick ter Beeke
Connexxion
53:02
52:12
2188
Arne Riekert
Utrecht
57:23
52:13
2189
Guillaume Coret
De Bilt
58:27
52:14
2190
Gilbert van Doorn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:38
52:14
2191
Ray Yntema
Utrecht
58:27
52:14
2192
Joshua Moesa
TMNS bv
53:15
52:15
2193
Efrem Shiferaw
Ravu
53:14
52:15
2194
Thijs Broekman
Almere
52:46
52:15
2195
Daniel Aalberts
Mediq
53:37
52:15
2196
Arnold van der Lee
Agis Zorgverzekering
52:48
52:15
2197
Reinier Boogers
Utrecht
56:27
52:16
2198
Fabian Luijten
Amersfoort
53:17
52:16
2199
Michiel Vegt
Amsterdam
52:52
52:16
2200
Martin Laan
Ravu
53:13
52:16
2201
Lars Schotel
Utrecht
53:24
52:16
2202
Jan-Bart van Aalst
De Bilt
53:45
52:17
2203
Peter Ogterop
Vleuten
54:17
52:17
2204
Gerald Gilhooley
Van Benthem & Keulen
53:27
52:17
2205
Klaas van Esch
Utrecht
56:05
52:17
2206
Bas van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
52:27
52:19
2207
Rens Meijkamp
Utrecht
53:48
52:19
2208
Mart Bartholomeus
Zaltbommel
54:10
52:19
2209
Gerbrant van Vledder
Olst
52:52
52:20
2210
Bas van der Sijde
Utrecht
54:54
52:20
2211
Jasper Laman
Utrecht
56:05
52:21
2212
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
55:14
52:21
2213
Jesper van den Berge
Connexxion
53:07
52:21
2214
Peter Paul van Minnen
's-Gravenhage
57:38
52:21
2215
Onno Treep
Utrecht
55:02
52:21
2216
Tim Gieles
Brussel (BEL)
53:14
52:22
2217
Bartosz Sujecki
Utrecht
52:24
52:22
2218
Arthur Hermsen
Utrecht
53:11
52:22
2219
Rien Bouw
Utrecht
57:22
52:22
2220
Marcelo Tyszler
Nieuwegein
54:24
52:23
2221
Bas de Cock
Nijmegen
53:20
52:23
2222
Vincent van den Eertwe
Utrecht
53:18
52:23
2223
Patrick Vermeer
Veenendaal
58:49
52:24
2224
Rein van 't Veer
Culemborg
54:55
52:24
2225
Dennis Buis
Rabobank
53:23
52:24
2226
Marijn Ostermann
Culemborg
55:40
52:24
2227
Jeroen Uiterwijk
Utrecht
53:53
52:24
2228
Martijn van der Linden
Utrecht
56:08
52:25
2229
Nico van der Schuit
De Bilt
53:15
52:25
2230
Kees Wildschut
Capelle aan den IJss
53:15
52:25
2231
Hennie van Schaik
Connexxion
53:09
52:25
2232
Gerard Vissers
Katholieke Scholenst
52:56
52:26
2233
Stephan Roos
Zeist
52:45
52:26
2234
Joost de Boer
Van Benthem & Keulen
53:38
52:27
2235
Rick van Nuland
Utrecht
55:16
52:27
2236
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
56:55
52:27
2237
Frank Nieuwboer
Buckaroo
53:14
52:27
2238
Floris Leeuwis
Amersfoort
56:18
52:28
2239
Joey Verheule
Zeist
52:55
52:28
2240
Harm van der Horn
Utrecht
54:05
52:28
2241
Ron Jahnig
Enschede
53:53
52:28
2242
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
53:41
52:28
2243
Pascal Hollman
52:33
52:28
2244
Mathijs Cottaar
Utrecht
56:45
52:29
2245
Piet Koenhein
Utrecht
55:08
52:29
2246
Robbert Rutten
Utrecht
58:04
52:29
2247
Rejoh van der Voort
52:37
52:29
2248
Frank Vaessen
De Bilt
52:34
52:30
2249
Ron Groote
52:58
52:30
2250
Jan Willem Onderwater
Utrecht
54:26
52:30
2251
Derrick Stomp
Leusden
52:47
52:30
2252
Remco van Goor
ARCADIS
52:35
52:30
2253
Frank Boot
55:37
52:30
2254
Jacob van der Weerd
Mediq
53:00
52:32
2255
Jan Vrins
David Lloyd sports&h
52:54
52:32
2256
Kaj During
Utrecht
58:55
52:33
2257
Rens van den Boogaard
Utrecht
52:38
52:33
2258
Rene van den Bosch
Doorn
52:34
52:33
2259
Paul le Doux
54:46
52:33
2260
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
55:23
52:33
2261
Stephan Huis in het Ve
Amsterdam
52:39
52:33
2262
Iman Alipour
Utrecht
54:05
52:33
2263
Robbie Verburg
De Meern
55:10
52:33
2264
Paul van der Woude
Nieuwegein
57:41
52:34
2265
Tom van Haren
Incontrol simulation
53:56
52:34
2266
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
52:38
52:34
2267
Rudi Koops
Houten
52:48
52:34
2268
Tjerk Rijpstra
GVU
53:30
52:35
2269
Laurents Fleuren
Van Slagmaat Advocat
53:23
52:35
2270
Jan Dunsbergen
Van Slagmaat Advocat
53:24
52:35
2271
Koen Gijzel
Amsterdam
53:04
52:36
2272
Ahmed Haji
Houten
52:44
52:36
2273
Jonathan de Blaauw
Hoogblokland
58:59
52:38
2274
Floris Pouw
Utrecht
52:55
52:39
2275
Robert Goossens
Enschede
57:27
52:39
2276
Mathijs van de Waardt
55:03
52:39
2277
Martijn Laman
Utrecht
54:07
52:40
2278
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
54:30
52:40
2279
Fons van den Heuvel
Zeist
53:01
52:40
2280
Rik de Vries
Utrecht
57:10
52:41
2281
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:40
52:41
2282
Frederik Mijnhardt
Utrecht
54:15
52:43
2283
Maarten Mulder
Amersfoort
54:35
52:44
2284
Jan de Haan
Utrecht
52:52
52:44
2285
Niels Spinhoven
Utrecht
52:58
52:44
2286
Ton Sleutjes
Arnhem
57:39
52:45
2287
Djofre van Woudenberg
Houten
53:13
52:45
2288
Schoeman Le Roux
Utrecht
53:36
52:45
2289
Silvain van de Weerd
Zeist
54:13
52:45
2290
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Houten
53:04
52:46
2291
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
52:55
52:46
2292
Wim van Baaren
Oudewater
57:54
52:46
2293
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
53:01
52:46
2294
Bart Fonkert
Baarn
57:52
52:46
2295
Vincent Keizer
Utrecht
59:34
52:46
2296
Rolf Nijsse
De Bilt
53:06
52:47
2297
Marnix Bras
Amersfoort
52:52
52:47
2298
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:00:06
52:47
2299
Martin van Reeuwijk
Utrecht
52:59
52:47
2300
Jelmer Koppelmans
Utrecht
55:58
52:48
2301
Mark Sissing
Utrecht
53:22
52:48
2302
Arthur Rots
Voorburg
56:52
52:48
2303
Gerco van den Brink
Utrecht
53:38
52:49
2304
Gijsbert van Thiel
Montfoort
59:29
52:49
2305
Gerard van Kilsdonk
Houten
56:29
52:49
2306
Ruben Moes
Haarlem
53:55
52:50
2307
Martijn Baas
Huizen
54:54
52:50
2308
Herman van Arnhem
Weesp
53:13
52:51
2309
Lennart Verton
Katholieke Scholenst
53:15
52:51
2310
Jan Sakko
Utrecht
53:43
52:52
2311
Roderits Schunck
55:58
52:52
2312
Leon Backes
Mediq
53:49
52:52
2313
Tim Cools
Utrecht
53:58
52:53
2314
Degeer Geerits
Nijmegen
56:16
52:53
2315
Edwin Sutanudjaja
Utrecht
52:57
52:53
2316
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
55:19
52:53
2317
Theo van Vroenhoven
Mediq
54:06
52:53
2318
Wolter van der Vlist
Castricum
53:59
52:54
2319
Berry Hofstede
Houten
56:56
52:54
2320
John Prijs
De Meern
53:09
52:54
2321
Ruud Visee
J.P. van Eesteren B.
53:12
52:55
2322
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
53:02
52:55
2323
Erno Hermans
Utrecht
56:59
52:56
2324
Rick van der Walt
55:25
52:56
2325
P P J Peters
Utrecht
52:59
52:56
2326
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
53:05
52:56
2327
Baldewijn Westerbeek
Utrecht
53:20
52:56
2328
Boudewijn Kroes
Biddinghuizen
53:00
52:57
2329
Kees Verschoor
Utrecht
53:05
52:57
2330
Nicolas Enz
Utrecht
53:23
52:57
2331
Arie Reedijk
J.P. van Eesteren B.
53:11
52:58
2332
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
53:16
52:58
2333
Alex van Eesteren
's-Gravenhage
53:49
52:58
2334
Chris Grolleman
Utrecht
55:01
52:59
2335
Evert Stumpel
Zeist
56:08
52:59
2336
Robert Wesselink
Amsterdam
53:47
53:00
2337
Mannus Etten
Groningen
53:14
53:00
2338
Alexander Degenkamp
Utrecht
59:42
53:01
2339
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
53:31
53:01
2340
Maarten Veldhuizen
Culemborg
54:34
53:02
2341
Roderick Jongerius
De Bilt
53:09
53:02
2342
Rik Schakenbos
Enschede
55:15
53:02
2343
Joet Halmos
Amersfoort
55:34
53:02
2344
Arthur Rademaker
Oosterhout Nb
54:50
53:03
2345
Henry Mulder
Utrecht
53:13
53:03
2346
Thomas de Vos
Veenendaal
54:23
53:03
2347
Mark Reijerse
Utrecht
58:48
53:03
2348
Geert Grooten
Vleuten
53:18
53:04
2349
Luuk Otterspoor
Zeist
53:11
53:04
2350
Oliver Parr
Utrecht
57:11
53:04
2351
Oscar Martinez Brime
Utrecht
55:26
53:04
2352
Steven Ammerlaan
Utrecht
54:52
53:05
2353
Peter Groeneveld
Houten
56:29
53:05
2354
Marcel Venderbosch
Utrecht
54:31
53:06
2355
Rutger Korstjens
Utrecht
57:44
53:06
2356
Jeroen Boers
Utrecht
56:56
53:07
2357
Mario Groenendijk
Nederland
54:00
53:07
2358
Ron Kuijs
Utrecht
55:06
53:07
2359
Ralph Groenendaal
De Meern
53:30
53:07
2360
Ron Booij
De Meern
53:46
53:07
2361
Menno Theunissen
54:59
53:08
2362
Ron Hendriks
Utrecht
53:50
53:09
2363
Meindert Witvliet
Utrecht
53:55
53:09
2364
Willem-Bas Blok
Utrecht
53:45
53:09
2365
Ruben van Tol
Rotterdam
56:26
53:10
2366
Erik Scholten
Baxter B.V.
54:00
53:10
2367
Albert Fischer
Zeist
56:57
53:10
2368
André van Drumpt
Ravu
54:08
53:10
2369
Carlos Fernandes
Amsterdam
53:35
53:11
2370
Menno de Lind van Wijn
Utrecht
56:28
53:11
2371
Ferry Waterkamp
IJsselstein Ut
54:41
53:11
2372
Maarten Prins
Utrecht
55:50
53:12
2373
Han Luk
's-Gravenhage
57:24
53:12
2374
Erik van Arnhem
Utrecht
55:03
53:12
2375
Lennaert Dekkers
Utrecht
54:57
53:13
2376
Sander Mesu
J.P. van Eesteren B.
53:32
53:13
2377
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
55:59
53:13
2378
Kevin Scott
Utrecht
54:05
53:13
2379
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
54:30
53:14
2380
Joris Pietersen
55:11
53:14
2381
Dennis van Hunen
Utrecht
58:40
53:14
2382
Hugo de IWith
Van As Advocaten
54:26
53:14
2383
Jeroen Bernsen
Utrecht
53:47
53:14
2384
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
54:14
53:15
2385
Rick van Bergenhenegou
's-Hertogenbosch
57:32
53:15
2386
Rob Houwing
Utrecht
53:29
53:15
2387
Eylard Harmsen
De Meern
59:06
53:15
2388
Michael Bosch
Vleuten
53:40
53:15
2389
Mark Mulder
Utrecht
56:08
53:15
2390
Johan Berkhoudt
47:55
53:16
2391
Femke Piersma
53:25
53:17
2392
Pim van Dijke
55:33
53:17
2393
Julius Diks
Prinses Beatrix Spie
53:49
53:17
2394
Olivier Wendelaar
Utrecht
53:33
53:17
2395
Alain Dujardin
Utrecht
54:50
53:17
2396
Ernst Siegert
De Meern
1:00:05
53:17
2397
Oscar Labrovic
Houten
55:42
53:18
2398
Ton de Regt
Gorinchem
54:07
53:18
2399
Joop Onck
59:42
53:18
2400
René de Bie
Utrecht
58:16
53:18
2401
Tommie Dijstelbloem
Utrecht
54:01
53:18
2402
Rob Klifman
Bilthoven
53:30
53:18
2403
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
56:46
53:19
2404
Jan Karel van der Klis
Katholieke Scholenst
53:53
53:19
2405
Kamiel Jansen
Utrecht
59:50
53:19
2406
Herman Heskamp
Hilversum
58:34
53:19
2407
Peter van Hal
Bunnik
57:47
53:19
2408
Thijs van Nieuwenhuize
Ede Gld
54:46
53:19
2409
Jack Boevé
Utrecht
54:14
53:20
2410
Daniel Burggraaff
Utrecht
54:13
53:20
2411
Jeroen De Vink
Utrecht
53:54
53:20
2412
Balint Vagvolgyi
Utrecht
55:47
53:21
2413
A J de Jong
Utrecht
55:02
53:21
2414
Ronald Roovers
Katholieke Scholenst
53:45
53:21
2415
Ron Mazier
Utrecht
54:08
53:21
2416
Rutger Lansbergen
Vleuten
57:51
53:22
2417
Abraham Debessai
Utrecht
58:53
53:23
2418
Melvin van Hussen
Houten
57:24
53:23
2419
Steven Meijer
Utrecht
55:12
53:23
2420
Theo Wouters
Nieuwegein
53:33
53:24
2421
Tom Coenen
Utrecht
57:29
53:24
2422
Don Zagt
Soest
54:49
53:24
2423
Ton Verburgt
Amersfoort
59:46
53:24
2424
Martijn Peters
Oisterwijk
53:31
53:25
2425
Willem Mali
Houten
54:49
53:25
2426
Joost Fontaine
Givaudan Nederland b
53:49
53:25
2427
Sjaak van Rijn
54:46
53:26
2428
Rob Brands
Elst Gld
57:43
53:26
2429
Marco van der Looij
Utrecht
57:55
53:26
2430
Gwan Pieters
Delft
54:51
53:27
2431
Koning Koster
Utrecht
53:46
53:28
2432
Paul de Jong
Utrecht
54:40
53:28
2433
George Moussalem
Nieuwegein
53:46
53:28
2434
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
53:55
53:28
2435
Bert-Jan Nauta
55:42
53:29
2436
Gert-Jan van Herpen
IJsselstein Ut
55:00
53:29
2437
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
55:00
53:29
2438
Jonas Swarttouw
Utrecht
57:13
53:29
2439
Arnout Traas
IJsselstein Ut
54:13
53:29
2440
Robert Dunning
Utrecht
54:10
53:30
2441
Raween Kalicharan
Utrecht
59:36
53:30
2442
Mathias Bogeman
IJsselstein Ut
57:53
53:30
2443
Peter Leeuw
Utrecht
58:44
53:31
2444
Roland Scholte
Leeuwarden
54:33
53:31
2445
Camiel Baerwaldt
Arnhem
56:48
53:31
2446
Mark van Vliet
Baarn
56:40
53:31
2447
Lex Straver
Utrecht
57:44
53:32
2448
Marco Cianferoni
Utrecht
58:25
53:33
2449
Hans van Wiggen
Zeist
59:44
53:33
2450
Erik Achterberg
De Meern
58:58
53:33
2451
Jan Willem Hoekman
Utrecht
1:00:28
53:33
2452
Sander Bijwaard
Utrecht
54:33
53:34
2453
Thomas Marcin
Utrecht
57:08
53:34
2454
Ad Wiemelink
Houten
57:21
53:34
2455
Jan Heestermans
Utrecht
57:48
53:35
2456
Wouter van Aarnhem
Utrecht
53:47
53:35
2457
Jorin Janssen
Utrecht
54:51
53:35
2458
Maarten Verdult
Utrecht
55:14
53:35
2459
Sven Visser
Buckaroo
54:25
53:36
2460
Kevin Voges
Amsterdam
59:55
53:36
2461
Tom Hendriks
Utrecht
56:20
53:37
2462
Ron Sanders
Utrecht
55:33
53:37
2463
Patrick Rovers
Veghel
56:28
53:37
2464
Erwin Waals
Veghel
56:28
53:37
2465
Florian Rickers
Utrecht
56:03
53:38
2466
Patrick Beumer
Utrecht
59:58
53:38
2467
Frank Romanesco
Stichting Asbestkank
54:05
53:39
2468
Christian van Kesteren
Bunnik
57:53
53:39
2469
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
53:52
53:39
2470
Paul Hullegien
Maarssen
56:38
53:40
2471
Martin Bogaerds
Utrecht
54:58
53:42
2472
Klaas van Klei
Hilversum
59:36
53:43
2473
Ron van der Mispel
Connexxion
54:10
53:43
2474
Stef van Leeuwe
Maarssen
56:43
53:43
2475
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
53:53
53:43
2476
Denis Slootman
De Meern
55:29
53:44
2477
Ralph Stam
Utrecht
55:17
53:44
2478
Federico Felici
Utrecht
53:56
53:44
2479
Teus Hennipman
Westbroek
57:40
53:45
2480
Daan Peters
Utrecht
55:00
53:45
2481
Matthias van Klaveren
Utrecht
58:14
53:46
2482
Barend Jan Schrieken
Utrecht
58:53
53:46
2483
Felix Smit
Amersfoort
1:00:21
53:47
2484
Dave Verhaaf
Hilversum
54:42
53:48
2485
Maurits Riton Logtenbe
Utrecht
55:55
53:48
2486
Wally Glashouwer
Utrecht
54:22
53:48
2487
Joris Meegdes
Houten
54:25
53:48
2488
Martin Mellegers
Utrecht
54:31
53:49
2489
Feike van der Werf
Utrecht
56:59
53:49
2490
Koenraad Mens
Houten
54:06
53:49
2491
Arco Heijn
Houten
54:21
53:49
2492
Willem Spee
Utrecht
57:16
53:50
2493
Dennis Voortman
De Meern
58:55
53:50
2494
Jacob van Ketten
Maarssen
57:28
53:50
2495
Rob le Pair
Nijmegen
57:42
53:50
2496
Jaap Melchers
Connexxion
54:48
53:50
2497
Marcel Jansen
DBC-Onderhoud
54:01
53:51
2498
Tobias Winkels-Herding
Amsterdam
1:00:23
53:51
2499
Diederick Dekker
Apeldoorn
54:51
53:51
2500
Joost de Bruin
Utrecht
59:13
53:51
2501
Michel Schilt
Utrecht
1:00:55
53:51
2502
Jules Kragten
Waarder
53:59
53:51
2503
Robert van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
54:23
53:51
2504
Johnny J C Valkenburg
Nieuwegein
54:23
53:51
2505
Frans van Kreuningen
Pearle Opticiens
54:59
53:52
2506
Oscar Havekes
Nieuwegein
55:39
53:52
2507
Trevor Knight
54:15
53:53
2508
Stéfan Huyveneers
Utrecht
58:23
53:53
2509
Guido van Baal
Utrecht
55:05
53:53
2510
Marc Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:42
53:54
2511
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
54:49
53:54
2512
Ewout den Boef
59:51
53:54
2513
Robert Jan Tepper
Utrecht
54:28
53:54
2514
Remco van der Heijden
Utrecht
1:00:54
53:54
2515
Wilmer van Doorn
Pearle Opticiens
55:02
53:54
2516
Leen Gelderblom
De Meern
1:00:54
53:54
2517
Bjorn Host
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:54
53:55
2518
Rolf Kuijpers
Utrecht
54:30
53:55
2519
Leroy Leijgraaff
Mijdrecht
1:00:27
53:55
2520
Robert Hoolwerf
Utrecht
54:10
53:55
2521
Theo van Kooten
Woudenberg
55:28
53:55
2522
Reinder van Amerongen
56:08
53:56
2523
René Sunter
Utrecht
55:26
53:56
2524
Mark van den Heuvel
54:21
53:57
2525
Bart van den Brink
J.P. van Eesteren B.
54:13
53:58
2526
Hans van Doorn
Vleuten
54:24
53:59
2527
Peter Hofland
Utrecht
55:18
53:59
2528
Manuel Mertens
Almere
55:12
53:59
2529
Jeroen Ouendag
Houten
54:59
53:59
2530
Rob de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
57:50
53:59
2531
Jan Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
57:51
53:59
2532
Alexandre Meijer
55:49
54:00
2533
Koen Rooijakkers
's-Hertogenbosch
59:15
54:00
2534
Tom Saey
Breda
58:28
54:00
2535
Piet Stoel
Hogeveen Accountants
54:36
54:01
2536
Tim van Olmen
Amersfoort
55:41
54:01
2537
Willem van Willigenbur
Houten
58:09
54:01
2538
Jan Hendrikx
Cothen
55:44
54:01
2539
Ferry van Boxtel
Loosdrecht
56:24
54:01
2540
Rob Wesselink
Utrecht
54:50
54:01
2541
Martien Dix
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:22
54:02
2542
Antoine Bulthuis
Utrecht
56:27
54:03
2543
Martijn Heijmans
Bussum
55:20
54:03
2544
Tim Papavoine
Utrecht
1:00:36
54:04
2545
Daniël Blom
Utrecht
57:13
54:04
2546
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
54:14
54:05
2547
Djihfhoe Wang
Ede Gld
58:39
54:05
2548
Wouter Kroon
Agis Zorgverzekering
54:18
54:05
2549
Mark Boere
Oudewater
57:06
54:05
2550
Chris Hamelink
Amersfoort
57:11
54:05
2551
Peter Slijderink
Houten
57:49
54:05
2552
Paul Nout
Utrecht
55:56
54:05
2553
Jeroen Verspeek
Utrecht
54:47
54:06
2554
Ernst Ligthart
Hogeveen Accountants
54:58
54:06
2555
Rutger Koning
RodeKruis Studentend
55:17
54:07
2556
Patrick Middelweerd
Harmelen
57:52
54:08
2557
Robbert Scheer
Veenendaal
54:52
54:08
2558
Floris van Eesteren
's-Gravenhage
54:26
54:08
2559
Kubendran Kanapathipil
Nieuwegein
1:01:09
54:08
2560
Eli Brenner
Utrecht
57:02
54:08
2561
Bart Derksen
Den Dolder
59:13
54:08
2562
Joep Poot
Vianen Ut
54:43
54:08
2563
Eric Pieters
Bilthoven
54:36
54:09
2564
Hans de Langen
Woerden
54:10
54:09
2565
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:57
54:09
2566
Mark Eligh
Utrecht
54:57
54:09
2567
Dirk Blom
J.P. van Eesteren B.
54:28
54:10
2568
Rick van Zwieten
Houten
57:58
54:11
2569
Ronnie Heideman
Utrecht
54:14
54:11
2570
Jeffrey Brosi
J.P. van Eesteren B.
54:28
54:11
2571
Christian Heukels
55:56
54:12
2572
Ron van Vossen
Culemborg
55:06
54:12
2573
Dirk Eidhof
Denekamp
55:39
54:12
2574
Ferry Timp
Bodegraven
54:37
54:12
2575
Ferry Berkholst
Almere
1:00:05
54:12
2576
Martin van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:57
54:12
2577
Jan van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
54:47
54:13
2578
Victor Laterveer
Utrecht
55:26
54:13
2579
Lex Linsen
54:24
54:14
2580
Wilco Dunnewind
Soest
57:15
54:14
2581
Jan Wink
Amersfoort
55:12
54:15
2582
Alberto Meijer
Brummen
54:22
54:15
2583
Hessel van Kessel
De Meern
54:21
54:16
2584
Gábor Kozijn
Utrecht
56:29
54:17
2585
Levon Boegschoten
Hilversum
56:48
54:17
2586
Hans Donkers
Vianen Ut
55:51
54:17
2587
Ronald de Meester
Nootdorp
59:05
54:18
2588
Reinoud Waterreus
Utrecht
1:00:13
54:18
2589
Sander Peschier
54:34
54:18
2590
Pieter Reeve
Utrecht
1:00:17
54:18
2591
Simon van den Bos
IJsselstein Ut
56:37
54:18
2592
Peter Buijs
Almere
54:31
54:18
2593
Paul Dirks
Houten
54:23
54:18
2594
Michel Follong
Ravu
55:16
54:19
2595
Johan Lettink
Leeuwarden
57:58
54:19
2596
Hans Jager
Agis Zorgverzekering
55:01
54:19
2597
Roel Smeets
Utrecht
55:21
54:19
2598
Kwok-Tai Wong
The Human Network
55:14
54:20
2599
Sido Huismann
Enschede
55:46
54:20
2600
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
55:18
54:20
2601
Harry de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
58:31
54:21
2602
Eric van Beek
Utrecht
55:09
54:21
2603
Lambert Moll
Utrecht
54:44
54:22
2604
Rob van den Breul
Soest
55:32
54:22
2605
Sven Terpstra
Woerden
54:56
54:22
2606
Vagabundo P Velasco-Lá
Utrecht
55:40
54:23
2607
Jan van de Kassteele
Utrecht
54:53
54:23
2608
Andre Weststrate
Utrecht
56:50
54:23
2609
Jaap van den Burg
55:55
54:23
2610
Henkjan Boudewijn
Utrecht
57:56
54:24
2611
Peter van Gessel
IJsselstein Ut
55:08
54:24
2612
Pascal Proost
Almere
55:33
54:24
2613
Bernard Houweling
Utrecht
55:30
54:24
2614
Johan Hoogcarspel
Utrecht
56:01
54:24
2615
John Bom
Houten
58:35
54:24
2616
Bas van Rookhuijzen
Nootdorp
56:06
54:24
2617
John Korsman
Utrecht
55:31
54:24
2618
Jos Proost
Almere
55:34
54:25
2619
Jurgen van Laere
FNV Bondgenoten
55:16
54:25
2620
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
55:33
54:25
2621
Niels Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
58:29
54:25
2622
Jan-Pieter de Jong
Hilversum
59:53
54:25
2623
Elko Levinga
Enschede
54:45
54:25
2624
Matthijs Sturms
Sneek
56:35
54:26
2625
Jelmer Schreuder
Utrecht
55:12
54:26
2626
Pieter Dohmen
Amsterdam
54:36
54:26
2627
Remco Hoving
Utrecht
55:03
54:27
2628
Wessel Geurts
Utrecht
55:23
54:27
2629
Mathieu Verger
56:56
54:27
2630
Erik Reinhard
Utrecht
1:00:37
54:28
2631
Johan van der Lugt
Hilversum
1:01:01
54:28
2632
Bernard Heije
Pearle Opticiens
55:24
54:28
2633
Frans van der Laan
Utrecht
55:27
54:28
2634
Robert Dagelet
Tynaarlo
1:00:37
54:28
2635
Remo Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:30
54:29
2636
Jaap Heel
Woerden
55:11
54:29
2637
Rory Klein Tiessink
Utrecht
57:20
54:30
2638
Roy Verheul
Utrecht
54:46
54:30
2639
Simon Vlas
Amersfoort
54:46
54:31
2640
Paul Oostveen
Utrecht
56:05
54:31
2641
Roel Dikken
Hengelo Ov
54:54
54:31
2642
Paul van Ravenswaaij
Utrecht
56:33
54:32
2643
Reno van Tilborg
Mediq
55:37
54:32
2644
Davey Schippers
55:48
54:33
2645
Bertus van den Bergh
Utrecht
57:54
54:33
2646
Rob Beekink
Nieuwegein
58:05
54:33
2647
Jelmer Soes
SkyDreams
55:40
54:33
2648
Roderik Putker
Utrecht
57:26
54:33
2649
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
55:32
54:34
2650
Rick Janssen
Enschede
55:58
54:34
2651
Walter Hetterschijt
Houten
54:54
54:34
2652
Peter de Bruin
fonq.nl
54:46
54:35
2653
Cesar Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
55:57
54:35
2654
Wim Peters
Nieuwegein
58:56
54:35
2655
Casper Kok
Nieuwegein
55:19
54:36
2656
Peter Poelmann
Amersfoort
56:21
54:36
2657
Stan Romijn
Utrecht
59:07
54:36
2658
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:05
54:37
2659
Ralph Sluis
Utrecht
57:02
54:38
2660
Arthur Adams
Utrecht
55:50
54:38
2661
Jacques van der Dijs
Utrecht
58:06
54:38
2662
Adri Noels
De Meern
54:43
54:38
2663
Sven van Aggelen
Utrecht
59:21
54:38
2664
Harm Wassens
Utrecht
59:45
54:38
2665
Peter Vegt
Amersfoort
55:16
54:39
2666
Chris van der Straaten
Utrecht
1:00:11
54:40
2667
Robert Kruit
Amersfoort
1:01:30
54:40
2668
Robert van der Wel
Mediq
55:46
54:41
2669
Jos van Grinsven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:04
54:42
2670
Léon van Dun
Beesd
55:11
54:43
2671
Remco Croon
Zeist
55:25
54:44
2672
Kees Le Blansch
Utrecht
1:00:19
54:44
2673
Rob van Haren
Bilthoven
1:00:32
54:45
2674
Ronald Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:13
54:45
2675
Patrick Molenaar
Nieuwegein
57:05
54:45
2676
Tim Bruijstens
Utrecht
59:58
54:45
2677
Wesley Schulte
Woerden
55:01
54:46
2678
Kjille van Duin
Amersfoort
54:59
54:46
2679
Sander Stuurop
Woerden
55:02
54:46
2680
Erik de Vries
Amersfoort
1:00:01
54:47
2681
Co de Smalen
Houten
54:51
54:47
2682
Erik Pronk
Zoetermeer
1:01:21
54:47
2683
Mark Brabander
J.P. van Eesteren B.
55:25
54:47
2684
Wim Schuurman
Waardenburg
58:57
54:48
2685
Peter van der Boog
Roelofarendsveen
55:23
54:48
2686
Tom Bode
Oudewater
57:15
54:49
2687
Dirk Jan Boerwinkel
Utrecht
55:11
54:50
2688
Ben Madern
Harderwijk
58:30
54:50
2689
Gerben Swaan
55:19
54:51
2690
Paul Eisenburger
Bovenkarspel
57:15
54:52
2691
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
1:00:19
54:52
2692
Bert Dekker
Leeuwarden
56:25
54:52
2693
Ton de Groot
Hilversum
54:59
54:53
2694
Rob van Houts
Van Benthem & Keulen
56:06
54:53
2695
Rijk Dekker
Utrecht
55:08
54:53
2696
Arjan van der Bent
Utrecht
55:23
54:54
2697
Matthijs Lagerwey
Rotterdam
56:15
54:54
2698
Jerry Menick
Woerden
57:16
54:55
2699
Michel van Agthoven
Zoetermeer
55:47
54:56
2700
Jan Breukelman
Utrecht
58:07
54:56
2701
Han Bouwens
Utrecht
57:05
54:56
2702
Jorgen Kaptein
Utrecht
58:54
54:56
2703
Chiel Boerendonk
De Bilt
55:04
54:57
2704
Peter van Geel
Maastricht
58:59
54:57
2705
Rik-Jan Peters
Utrecht
55:18
54:57
2706
Nathan Picauly
Utrecht
57:49
54:58
2707
Bram Meijerman
Drachten
55:54
54:58
2708
Stein Janssen
Utrecht
58:00
54:58
2709
Theo Blom
Rotterdam
1:00:29
54:59
2710
Maarten Walter
Geldermalsen
59:49
54:59
2711
John van Woudenberg
Maarssen
57:30
54:59
2712
Tom Wouters
Utrecht
55:53
54:59
2713
Hein Medema
Utrecht
1:01:25
54:59
2714
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
58:58
54:59
2715
Harry Goovaarts
Utrecht
57:30
54:59
2716
Ninian Wisman
Utrecht
1:00:27
54:59
2717
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
1:00:27
54:59
2718
Sjoerd van Putten
Utrecht
57:16
54:59
2719
Francisco van den Broe
De Meern
57:03
54:59
2720
Bas Swart
Maarssen
58:54
55:00
2721
Pieter Grimminck
Medizorg Holding B.V
55:39
55:01
2722
Berend Nix
Utrecht
59:17
55:01
2723
Bram van Teeffelen
Utrecht
55:50
55:01
2724
Justin Zuure
Utrecht
1:00:14
55:01
2725
Tommy Matulessya
Nieuwegein
56:07
55:02
2726
Wouter de Wilde
Utrecht
55:50
55:02
2727
Erik Kruijff
Utrecht
56:27
55:02
2728
Willem van de Ham
Utrecht
55:12
55:02
2729
Pinta Mawi
Almere
56:11
55:03
2730
Theo Nieuwveld
Holten
55:11
55:03
2731
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
55:05
55:04
2732
Tjarco Giezen
Utrecht
56:26
55:04
2733
Job Eskens
Rotterdam
1:16:33
55:04
2734
Joshua Mennes
Utrecht
56:27
55:06
2735
Antonie Klop
Katholieke Scholenst
55:21
55:06
2736
Mathijs van Riel
Rotterdam
57:41
55:06
2737
Marnix Slot
55:52
55:06
2738
Kees Havenaar
Utrecht
55:41
55:07
2739
Rob Merten
Utrecht
55:39
55:07
2740
Frank Ruijter
Login Consultants Ne
55:37
55:08
2741
Edwin Thoma
Utrecht
56:40
55:08
2742
Co Schwarze
De Meern
59:28
55:08
2743
Andre Batenburg
Informatie managemen
56:21
55:09
2744
Piet Hofman
Langbroek
58:42
55:09
2745
Alex Duivens
Utrecht
57:08
55:10
2746
Frank Smit
Utrecht
56:03
55:10
2747
Vincent Bon
IJsselstein Ut
56:48
55:10
2748
Lars van den Sigtenhor
Utrecht
57:07
55:11
2749
Marco Kaptijn
Houten
55:29
55:12
2750
Marcel Offringa
Drachten
57:37
55:12
2751
Rob Hendriks
Utrecht
57:55
55:12
2752
Coenie Stapper
Utrecht
56:30
55:12
2753
Wouter Schonewille
56:04
55:13
2754
Joost Maiburg
Hilversum
56:47
55:13
2755
Erik Wagener
Bilthoven
56:10
55:14
2756
Roland Wink
Noorden
56:32
55:14
2757
Wai Cheung
's-Gravenhage
59:25
55:14
2758
Jelmar Kolsteren
Utrecht
58:26
55:14
2759
Marten Jan Visser
Utrecht
57:37
55:14
2760
Gerrit de Jonge
55:34
55:14
2761
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
56:40
55:14
2762
Erik Kunst
Almere
56:00
55:15
2763
Joep Mathijssen
Utrecht
57:53
55:15
2764
Fred de Hoop
Utrecht
1:00:15
55:15
2765
Rob van Westing
De Bilt
55:40
55:18
2766
Gert-Jan van Rooijen
Utrecht
55:53
55:19
2767
Harrie Bosch
Utrecht
56:53
55:19
2768
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
1:00:07
55:19
2769
Peter Houtsma
Deventer
56:26
55:19
2770
Geert-Jan Welink
Barneveld
56:49
55:19
2771
Ab Schuur
Houten
58:13
55:20
2772
Aleid Wolfsen
Utrecht
56:52
55:20
2773
Ron de Joode
Nieuwegein
55:52
55:20
2774
Frans Schreurs
Informatie managemen
56:33
55:20
2775
Michiel Baan
Zeist
55:25
55:20
2776
Frank van Kampe
55:37
55:20
2777
Eelco Herlé
Informatie managemen
56:33
55:20
2778
Gertjan van Driel
55:37
55:21
2779
Paul Lankhout
Bilthoven
55:55
55:21
2780
Harry van Domburg
's-Hertogenbosch
58:20
55:21
2781
Marc Romijn
Maarssen
58:14
55:21
2782
Ronald Hilbers
Bilthoven
55:51
55:22
2783
Dick Schuitema
Utrecht
57:27
55:22
2784
Peter Hendriks
Utrecht
1:00:29
55:23
2785
David Werkman
Utrecht
57:40
55:24
2786
Marc Smeets
Nieuwegein
55:36
55:24
2787
Ad van Gageldonk
Houten
58:29
55:25
2788
Lorijn van Leersum
Zeist
59:23
55:25
2789
Eric Martherus
Nieuwegein
55:49
55:25
2790
Michael Erdl
Utrecht
59:50
55:26
2791
Peter Hagoort
Bunnik
55:37
55:26
2792
Mark van den Bergh
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:06
55:26
2793
Martin Meijer
Den Dolder
59:30
55:27
2794
Paul Bakker
Utrecht
58:35
55:27
2795
Hein Teurlings
Amsterdam
1:07:12
55:27
2796
Gerard Hogewind
Utrecht
57:17
55:28
2797
Roel Schoenmakers
Utrecht
55:54
55:29
2798
Andre van Geemen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:04
55:30
2799
Michel Geelen
Hilversum
1:01:01
55:30
2800
Ivo van Wijngaarden
Houten
58:33
55:30
2801
Arjen Feddema
IJsselstein Ut
57:42
55:30
2802
Martin Wijenberg
Lelystad
57:08
55:30
2803
Rogier Beers
Tilburg
1:07:00
55:30
2804
Kees Floor
55:57
55:31
2805
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
57:45
55:31
2806
Peter Teunis
Utrecht
55:45
55:31
2807
Rik Tompot
Utrecht
57:27
55:31
2808
Martin van der Heiden
Utrecht
1:01:03
55:32
2809
Charley Betman
Utrecht
55:43
55:32
2810
Martijn Wehrens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:46
55:32
2811
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
56:52
55:32
2812
Tom Reyngoud
Utrecht
57:10
55:33
2813
Mark Buurmeijer
Utrecht
56:43
55:33
2814
Kasper Stevense
Zwijndrecht
1:02:35
55:34
2815
Arnoud van Os
Jurriens Bouw
56:39
55:34
2816
Arjen Burghoorn
Utrecht
58:09
55:34
2817
Emile van Smaalen
Pearle Opticiens
56:07
55:35
2818
Joris ten Berge
Vianen Ut
56:01
55:35
2819
Pascal Langenbach
Mediq
56:30
55:36
2820
Cor-Jan Schreuder
Bilthoven
59:07
55:36
2821
Kees Bennis
Zwaag
57:17
55:37
2822
Daniel Dolk
Amersfoort
1:02:13
55:37
2823
Kevin Hulshof
Utrecht
57:55
55:38
2824
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
58:36
55:38
2825
Rutger Koning
Amersfoort
56:30
55:40
2826
Antoon van den Boogaar
Utrecht
1:01:47
55:40
2827
Felix Meissner
Utrecht
1:01:31
55:40
2828
Mark Sanders
Utrecht
56:24
55:40
2829
Emile Ten Hoor
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:32
55:41
2830
Rob Bokern
De Meern
56:55
55:41
2831
Stefan de Vries
Nieuwegein
55:57
55:42
2832
Frans Cools
Utrecht
57:45
55:43
2833
Andre Brands
Utrecht
1:00:00
55:43
2834
Peter Pabon
57:40
55:43
2835
Marc Willems
Utrecht
58:54
55:43
2836
Chrit van Ewijk
DBC-Onderhoud
55:58
55:43
2837
Daniël van Helden
Utrecht
58:01
55:43
2838
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:01:35
55:44
2839
Peter Seegers
Utrecht
59:10
55:44
2840
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
1:00:52
55:44
2841
Arno Jongman
IJsselstein Ut
55:48
55:44
2842
Peter Gorts
Utrecht
56:03
55:44
2843
Frans Jan ter Beek
Hilversum
57:09
55:45
2844
Cees Zbinden
Utrecht
56:30
55:45
2845
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:32
55:45
2846
Anne Baauw
Zeist
57:08
55:46
2847
Hennie Janssen
Apeldoorn
57:39
55:46
2848
Frank Goddijn
Utrecht
58:20
55:46
2849
Albert Smit
Utrecht
1:02:22
55:47
2850
Rick Tax
Bilthoven
56:06
55:48
2851
Hans Scholten
57:23
55:48
2852
Kees Wijnen
Westbroek
57:50
55:48
2853
Ruud Peters
Bosselaar & Strenger
57:17
55:48
2854
Maarten Sterken
Utrecht
56:26
55:49
2855
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
58:41
55:49
2856
Geert-Jan Zegers
Houten
56:36
55:49
2857
Johan Hillebrand
Zeist
56:12
55:49
2858
Rick Barneveld
Utrecht
1:02:33
55:49
2859
Edwin Bakker
Rosmalen
58:48
55:49
2860
Niels van Eesteren
Utrecht
56:08
55:50
2861
Ralf Greveling
Amsterdam
58:24
55:50
2862
Gerard Meijer
Eindhoven
56:23
55:50
2863
Bobby Klanchantra
Nieuwegein
56:45
55:50
2864
Cyrano Chatziantoniou
Utrecht
55:53
55:50
2865
Fous Rolfast
Cothen
58:16
55:50
2866
Laurens Decates
Bergen op Zoom
59:40
55:50
2867
Willem Noordhoek
Utrecht
1:01:45
55:50
2868
Gerrit Aldag
Utrecht
1:01:10
55:51
2869
Ruben Koene
Login Consultants Ne
56:28
55:51
2870
Arnoud van Mosselveld
Utrecht
58:35
55:51
2871
Eric Peterse
Login Consultants Ne
56:28
55:51
2872
Grégor Trébillod Dam
Utrecht
57:04
55:51
2873
Nick Gordon
Utrecht
59:14
55:51
2874
Luc Welink
Maarssen
56:56
55:52
2875
Jos Caarls
Nieuwegein
56:30
55:52
2876
Ronald Bekkering
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:31
55:52
2877
Maarten van Vulpen
57:32
55:53
2878
Casimir Buck
Vianen Ut
56:14
55:53
2879
Leon van Esch
Utrecht
57:02
55:53
2880
Marco Glorie
Utrecht
58:05
55:53
2881
Nico Zondervan
Pearle Opticiens
56:24
55:53
2882
Sieuwerd Tiemersma
Fanga Musow
56:33
55:53
2883
Eddy Halter
Bilthoven
58:31
55:54
2884
Leon van Keulen
Oisterwijk
57:24
55:54
2885
Hakan Eren
58:14
55:55
2886
Guido Schol
Apeldoorn
57:11
55:56
2887
Jacco Zwerver
De Meern
58:31
55:56
2888
Ruben Butler
Sarcoïdose Belangenv
56:02
55:57
2889
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
58:38
55:57
2890
Eelke van Helvoort
Utrecht
56:11
55:57
2891
Ronald Geuverink
Groot-Ammers
1:01:13
55:57
2892
Richard Verbuijs
Utrecht
57:13
55:58
2893
Bas Meijer
Utrecht
56:38
55:58
2894
Dick Zijlstra
Bunnik
1:01:39
55:58
2895
René Woltman
Login Consultants Ne
56:27
55:59
2896
Kawa Majidpour
Utrecht
56:07
56:00
2897
Evert Schot
Utrecht
56:31
56:01
2898
Roel Gerrits
Vleuten
1:00:58
56:01
2899
Jan Karel
Utrecht
58:34
56:01
2900
Ferry van Genderen
Lemmer
59:19
56:01
2901
Siuman Tang
Rotterdam
56:48
56:02
2902
Almer Kranendonk
Utrecht
56:37
56:02
2903
Jo Drijver
Maarssen
56:34
56:02
2904
Michiel Piepers
Utrecht
1:00:15
56:03
2905
Wilco de Bruijne
ARCADIS
56:24
56:03
2906
Frank van de Berg
FGH Bank
57:21
56:03
2907
Fons van Rooij
Utrecht
58:20
56:03
2908
Jan van Dijk
Utrecht
1:01:27
56:04
2909
Rob Wismans
FGH Bank
57:22
56:04
2910
Arjan Hagoort
Heemskerk
56:30
56:04
2911
Adriaan Norenburg
Woerden
58:48
56:05
2912
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
57:18
56:05
2913
Arvid van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
59:11
56:05
2914
Coen Gorts
Zeist
56:23
56:05
2915
Henri Dubois
Utrecht
58:12
56:05
2916
René van der Haar
Houten
56:22
56:06
2917
Arjan van Rijn
Nieuwegein
1:00:19
56:07
2918
Joren van Beek
Vianen Ut
56:41
56:07
2919
Erik Volkers
De Meern
58:55
56:07
2920
Jacques Verdaas
Vleuten
56:25
56:09
2921
Ruben van der Leun
Sliedrecht
56:33
56:10
2922
Jan-Kees Huibregtse
Ravu
57:09
56:11
2923
Kenny Rosengarten
Houten
57:04
56:11
2924
Huub Luijckx
Utrecht
1:01:40
56:12
2925
Herman Cornet
Noordwijk Zh
1:02:21
56:12
2926
Art Molendijk
Woerden
1:02:11
56:12
2927
André Verburg
Voorburg
1:01:01
56:12
2928
Freerk Veldkamp
Utrecht
56:57
56:13
2929
Jan Soons
Bilthoven
1:00:39
56:13
2930
Aad van Zoest
Zoetermeer
58:02
56:13
2931
Rob Ulrich
Lienden
1:03:06
56:14
2932
Cheehem Man
Rotterdam
57:00
56:14
2933
Bas Keuning
Utrecht
59:07
56:14
2934
Jasper Schuiteman
Utrecht
56:42
56:14
2935
Emile Doelwijt
56:38
56:14
2936
Willem van Arkel
Utrecht
56:39
56:15
2937
Joachim Verheij
De Bilt
1:01:21
56:15
2938
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:01:18
56:17
2939
Mark van der Linden
Utrecht
1:00:02
56:17
2940
Jan Arnold
Houten
58:58
56:19
2941
Peter Smit
ARCADIS
56:39
56:19
2942
Lennart van der Kamp
Utrecht
58:03
56:19
2943
Menachem de Jonge
Van Slagmaat Advocat
57:08
56:20
2944
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
1:17:33
56:20
2945
Hans van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
57:16
56:20
2946
Vincent Lisman
Nieuwegein
57:20
56:20
2947
Gert Jan ter Welle
Soesterberg
57:36
56:20
2948
Bart Geerdink
Enschede
57:10
56:20
2949
Nico Dontje
Ravu
57:20
56:20
2950
John Broekman
Naarden
59:09
56:21
2951
Leon Adriaens
Houten
56:24
56:22
2952
Jan Paul Heije
Pearle Opticiens
57:33
56:22
2953
Martijn Rademaker
57:24
56:23
2954
Jorrit Korenhof
Utrecht
59:56
56:23
2955
Marcel Smith
De Meern
56:45
56:24
2956
Cornelis van Bemmel
Utrecht
1:01:25
56:24
2957
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
57:28
56:24
2958
Fred Mertens
Utrecht
1:03:27
56:24
2959
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
ARCADIS
56:24
56:24
2960
Pendong Jalandoni
Fanga Musow
57:36
56:25
2961
Osman Mrzljak
B-inIT: Business in
57:07
56:25
2962
Gerben Muntinga
Mediq
57:12
56:26
2963
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
58:21
56:26
2964
Reinder Vos de Wael
Utrecht
57:10
56:26
2965
Ton Schuurman
Langbroek
1:00:36
56:27
2966
Frederik Blaauw
Zeist
58:46
56:27
2967
Rico van den IJssel
IJsselstein Ut
57:48
56:27
2968
Heiko Beereboom
59:01
56:28
2969
Erik Lukkassen
Utrecht
56:58
56:28
2970
Vijay Duvvuri
's-Gravenhage
1:00:14
56:28
2971
Jeffrey de Jong
Opijnen
59:08
56:29
2972
Hans Martens
Utrecht
57:47
56:29
2973
Willem Voet
Utrecht
57:10
56:29
2974
Walter Snel
TMNS bv
57:31
56:29
2975
Olaf van Gool
Utrecht
56:53
56:30
2976
Sander Keppel
Veenendaal
59:08
56:30
2977
Johan de Boer
Vleuten
56:59
56:31
2978
Rene Nijp
Dordrecht
58:27
56:31
2979
Jeroen van de Peppel
Utrecht
59:16
56:31
2980
Frans Boeje
Nieuwegein
1:00:09
56:33
2981
Gert-Jan Chrispijn
Utrecht
57:18
56:33
2982
Remco Dingjan
Vleuten
57:06
56:33
2983
Jeroen Merkestein
Franeker
57:12
56:34
2984
Sven Kamphuis
Vianen Ut
57:34
56:34
2985
Jan Rijken
Oud Zuilen
1:02:29
56:35
2986
Rien Smits
Roosendaal
57:17
56:35
2987
Richard Stienstra
Zeist
59:42
56:35
2988
Ferrand Svermondt
Nieuwegein
1:16:31
56:35
2989
Ariën van Werd
's-Gravenhage
58:15
56:35
2990
Eric van der Woude
The Human Network
57:46
56:36
2991
Piet van de Kassteele
Noordgouwe
57:08
56:36
2992
Bart van Irsel
Utrecht
59:15
56:36
2993
Niels Huizinga
Utrecht
57:14
56:37
2994
Wouter Riesmeijer
Utrecht
57:25
56:38
2995
Herron van der Sluis
Pearle Opticiens
57:41
56:38
2996
Co de Smalen
Houten
56:43
56:38
2997
Eelco Bootsma
Winvision
57:33
56:38
2998
Stefan Edelbroek
Zeist
1:01:48
56:39
2999
Kristian de Jager
Utrecht
1:02:58
56:39
3000
Sven Jansen
51:19
56:39
3001
Liam Francesco Valca
Utrecht
57:23
56:39
3002
Ronald Ramp
Breukelen Ut
59:48
56:40
3003
Bart Duijs
Bosselaar & Strenger
57:27
56:41
3004
Bart Ligthart
Hogeveen Accountants
57:34
56:41
3005
Marco de Groot
Harmelen
58:00
56:42
3006
Bas Dekker
Amersfoort
57:10
56:42
3007
Henk Geertsma
Boskoop
56:45
56:43
3008
Tim Verdel
Zeist
58:41
56:43
3009
Co Stomps
Utrecht
58:23
56:43
3010
Pelle van Oost
J.P. van Eesteren B.
56:57
56:43
3011
Matthijs van Es
57:16
56:43
3012
Mark Minkman
Utrecht
57:40
56:44
3013
Kevin Dekker
Bennekom
57:21
56:45
3014
Diederik Hoek
Utrecht
59:06
56:45
3015
Paul van Vlaanderen
Utrecht
57:08
56:45
3016
Mauk Burgdorffer
Utrecht
57:02
56:45
3017
Erik Bulk
Utrecht
59:07
56:46
3018
Ronald Bunschoten
Nieuwegein
57:10
56:46
3019
Erwin Van Boeijen
Utrecht
59:32
56:47
3020
Willem Boogaard
Pearle Opticiens
57:51
56:47
3021
Felix Lehmann
Utrecht
58:06
56:48
3022
Mark Prins
Amersfoort
1:03:35
56:48
3023
Patrick de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
57:47
56:49
3024
Wilco Brands
51:28
56:49
3025
Rob Ramaker
Utrecht
58:03
56:49
3026
Rogier Olde Dubbeling
vier leeuwen incasso
57:45
56:50
3027
Bart Kranendonk
Co van Beek Tweewiel
57:36
56:51
3028
Fons van Doren
Culemborg
56:56
56:51
3029
Jeroen Hof
Utrecht
1:02:57
56:51
3030
Matthijs de Jong
Holten
1:03:53
56:51
3031
Jeroen Pronk
Houten
58:32
56:52
3032
Ruud Knieriem
Utrecht
57:02
56:52
3033
Jan-Wijbren Bijker
Nieuwegein
59:37
56:52
3034
Patrick Pols
Vleuten
59:57
56:52
3035
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
1:01:40
56:52
3036
Uwe Voelker
Stuttgart (GER)
57:06
56:53
3037
Bob Poelmann
Houten
58:36
56:53
3038
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
57:02
56:53
3039
Youssef Loukili
Utrecht
1:03:48
56:53
3040
Eise Pulles
Amsterdam
1:02:12
56:55
3041
Willem de Vries
Mediq
57:55
56:55
3042
Erik van Uden
Utrecht
1:00:56
56:55
3043
Bart Fuijkschot
Houten
1:00:30
56:55
3044
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
1:02:42
56:56
3045
Fred van Engelen
57:11
56:57
3046
Clive Davis
Soest
57:20
56:57
3047
Leon de Ridder
57:11
56:57
3048
Diederick Timp
Harmelen
57:25
56:58
3049
Robin van der Vlugt
Utrecht
57:49
56:58
3050
Rajan Ramautar
Eindhoven
1:02:03
56:59
3051
Marc Soeteman
IJsselstein Ut
58:27
56:59
3052
Theo Hoedemaker
Rotterdam
1:00:00
57:00
3053
Wim de Wit
Hogeveen Accountants
57:51
57:00
3054
Frans van der Meer
ARCADIS
57:52
57:00
3055
Jeroen Bergman
Baxter B.V.
58:01
57:01
3056
Jan Gasenbeek
Maartensdijk
1:03:26
57:03
3057
Jordy van Ginkel
Houten
58:15
57:04
3058
Tarmo van der Goot
57:46
57:04
3059
Paul Schram
Utrecht
58:06
57:04
3060
Marco Slootjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:47
57:05
3061
Richard van Huizen
Katholieke Scholenst
57:20
57:06
3062
Chris de Kruyf
Utrecht
1:01:01
57:06
3063
Maxim Benistant
Utrecht
58:28
57:06
3064
Rob Kruft
Vleuten
1:03:13
57:06
3065
Ruud Rams
Katholieke Scholenst
57:20
57:06
3066
Daan Belgers
innergo
58:15
57:06
3067
Colin Breel
Connexxion
57:52
57:07
3068
Xander Schrage
Mediq
57:50
57:07
3069
Robbert Goossens
Nieuwegein
58:27
57:08
3070
Roland Muller
Sparco International
57:28
57:08
3071
Laurens Maarschalkerwe
Utrecht
1:03:30
57:09
3072
Bart Kleimeer
Amsterdam
1:03:15
57:10
3073
Michael de Bruin
57:52
57:10
3074
Laurens Cortvriendt
RodeKruis Studentend
58:20
57:11
3075
Remi Janssen
Apeldoorn
59:03
57:11
3076
Arjan Brouwer
Baxter B.V.
58:12
57:11
3077
Carlos Villanueva Pere
De Bilt
1:01:04
57:12
3078
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
59:49
57:12
3079
Sander de Bruin
Buren Gld
1:00:30
57:13
3080
Dennis Dooijes
Utrecht
1:03:15
57:13
3081
Maarten Loeffen
Utrecht
59:13
57:13
3082
Hans Jooren
KvK Midden-Nederland
58:16
57:14
3083
Gaura Boschma
Utrecht
58:44
57:14
3084
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
57:18
57:14
3085
Henk Dirven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:31
57:15
3086
Mat Maijer
Nijmegen
58:19
57:17
3087
Joeri van Diermen
Utrecht
1:01:56
57:20
3088
Menno Molenaar
Utrecht
58:44
57:20
3089
Erik van Diermen
Utrecht
1:01:57
57:20
3090
Marcel Smit
Houten
59:10
57:20
3091
Arjen Bosma
Utrecht
1:01:59
57:20
3092
Peter Snel
Werkhoven
58:29
57:20
3093
Henk Huitema
Utrecht
1:01:21
57:21
3094
Jerome Smit
Utrecht
1:00:22
57:21
3095
Ad Maassen
The Human Network
57:28
57:22
3096
Wesley de Wit
SkyDreams
58:27
57:22
3097
Quirijn Bolink
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:14
57:24
3098
Johan van Dunschoten
Hoevelaken
1:03:09
57:25
3099
Tjebbe Loonstra
Hilversum
59:02
57:27
3100
Bert Ormel
Utrecht
58:26
57:27
3101
Geert-Jan Roebers
Utrecht
1:00:26
57:28
3102
Sander van der Burg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:13
57:28
3103
Kees Bos
Steenbergen Nb
1:00:05
57:28
3104
Koos Walrave
Bunnik
59:14
57:28
3105
Martin Bosman
Breukelen Ut
59:27
57:30
3106
Kwok-Hung Wong
The Human Network
58:26
57:30
3107
Peter van der Knaap
Utrecht
57:48
57:31
3108
Mark van Vledder
Rotterdam
58:29
57:31
3109
Ludo Kruiper
Albron
58:07
57:31
3110
Sydney Volten
Utrecht
59:00
57:31
3111
Marinus Brouwer
Connexxion
57:49
57:31
3112
Tim Stamer
De Bilt
1:04:48
57:31
3113
Ruud de Graaff
Givaudan Nederland b
57:56
57:32
3114
Marcel van Leeuwen
Bilthoven
58:11
57:33
3115
Niels Alting von Geusa
's-Gravenhage
59:31
57:34
3116
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
1:01:44
57:35
3117
Peter Kuijf
IJsselstein Ut
57:42
57:35
3118
Huib de Beijer
De Bilt
59:15
57:35
3119
Peter Weterman
Houten
59:27
57:36
3120
Stefan van de Belt
IJsselstein Ut
59:02
57:36
3121
Martin Buijk
Hogeveen Accountants
58:14
57:37
3122
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:14
57:37
3123
Maarten Rood
Utrecht
57:45
57:37
3124
Arjen van Bart
TMNS bv
58:39
57:38
3125
John Kolen
Houten
58:22
57:38
3126
Wido van der Hoorn
Utrecht
58:55
57:39
3127
Owen Strijland
Utrecht
59:00
57:39
3128
Saul Jordaan
Houten
59:23
57:40
3129
Martijn van de Koolwij
Houten
1:01:00
57:40
3130
Alex Arts
Houten
1:01:00
57:41
3131
Xeno Edes
Login Consultants Ne
58:14
57:41
3132
Sergio Richardson
The Human Network
57:55
57:42
3133
Harald Olij
Van Slagmaat Advocat
58:31
57:44
3134
Dick van Soelen
De Meern
1:00:05
57:44
3135
Sicco van Steenwijk
Van Slagmaat Advocat
58:31
57:44
3136
Dries de Visser
Soest
58:56
57:44
3137
Bjorn Kolkman
Mediq
59:02
57:45
3138
Edwin Scheel
Utrecht
1:02:52
57:46
3139
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:00:51
57:46
3140
Thomas Moerman
58:48
57:46
3141
Olaf Poot
Breda
1:00:01
57:49
3142
Paul Jansen
Houten
59:42
57:50
3143
Vincent Van Thuijl
Utrecht
1:02:55
57:50
3144
Kees Jan Vreeker
Utrecht
1:01:19
57:51
3145
Marijn Alberts
Groenekan
59:55
57:51
3146
Willem Wassenaar
Connexxion
58:43
57:52
3147
Flip Springer
Co van Beek Tweewiel
58:31
57:52
3148
Dick Oeseburg
Utrecht
59:02
57:52
3149
Johan Oudemans
Ermelo
1:02:59
57:52
3150
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
59:06
57:53
3151
Alfons van den Ingh
Utrecht
59:06
57:54
3152
Miles Thomas
Mediq
59:13
57:54
3153
Erik van den Hazel
Houten
59:04
57:55
3154
Jan Stekelenburg
Utrecht
58:18
57:55
3155
Mike Bakker
innergo
59:05
57:56
3156
Hanne Koole
Rotterdam
1:03:33
57:56
3157
Paul van Dillen
Arkel
59:25
57:56
3158
Armand Close
Waalwijk
1:02:24
57:56
3159
Servan Huegen
Utrecht
59:07
57:57
3160
Marko van Keulen
Utrecht
59:11
57:57
3161
Daan Asscheman
Utrecht
58:46
57:58
3162
Domien Janssen
Soest
1:03:46
57:58
3163
Marco van Wissen
Utrecht
1:03:23
57:58
3164
Willem Kragten
Toerisme Utrecht
58:34
57:59
3165
Carel Ilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:14
57:59
3166
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
1:01:01
57:59
3167
Jeroen Berendsen
Zeist
59:54
58:00
3168
Kees Langerwerf
Utrecht
1:01:46
58:00
3169
Paul van Aubel
Houten
1:00:09
58:01
3170
Wim Willemars
Houten
58:55
58:02
3171
Maurice Gaikema
Login Consultants Ne
58:38
58:03
3172
Bake Berga
Groningen
1:04:19
58:03
3173
Martijn Derksen
Enschede
59:27
58:04
3174
Klaas Verschuure
Utrecht
58:10
58:04
3175
Bert van de Vliert
Hogeveen Accountants
58:55
58:04
3176
Maarten Zegers
FGH Bank
59:24
58:05
3177
Peter Hulst
1:00:38
58:05
3178
Wilfred Ruis
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:23
58:06
3179
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
58:35
58:06
3180
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
De Meern
58:21
58:06
3181
Marten Kramer
Houten
58:26
58:06
3182
Jeroen van den Berg
Odijk
1:00:21
58:08
3183
Danny den Hartog
Benschop
59:05
58:10
3184
Erik Nijssen
Dordrecht
1:03:57
58:10
3185
Rob Vermeer
Schalkwijk
1:04:58
58:10
3186
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
1:19:03
58:10
3187
Pim van Arend
Utrecht
1:00:12
58:10
3188
Anton Verheijen
's-Gravenhage
58:59
58:11
3189
Ruben van den Broek
Rosmalen
1:00:03
58:11
3190
Marc Claassen
59:11
58:12
3191
Philip Meijer
Utrecht
59:28
58:12
3192
Jan Albert Hofstede
Incontrol simulation
59:30
58:13
3193
Chris van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:02:06
58:13
3194
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:03:55
58:14
3195
Daan Kuypers
Utrecht
1:00:06
58:14
3196
Geert-Jan van Dijken
1:01:28
58:15
3197
Roelof van Dijk
1:01:29
58:15
3198
Stef van Gogh
12Care
59:24
58:16
3199
Remondo van der Steen
Utrecht
1:05:13
58:17
3200
Laurens-Jan Portier
FGH Bank
59:32
58:18
3201
Joost Hoekstra
Zeist
1:04:04
58:19
3202
Maarten Nix
Amersfoort
1:02:36
58:19
3203
Aaldert Nekeman
Houten
58:24
58:20
3204
David Stranders
Utrecht
59:56
58:21
3205
Rob van Mancius
Montfoort
59:54
58:21
3206
Cas Jansen
Amsterdam
1:03:35
58:21
3207
Poul Vermaire
Utrecht
59:46
58:21
3208
Remco Hamilton
Hogeveen Accountants
59:15
58:22
3209
Raymon Groeneveld
Zeist
1:03:31
58:23
3210
Michel Roelandt
Groot-Bijgaarden (BE
58:56
58:23
3211
Ids van der Velde
DeLorentz&Partners
1:00:01
58:28
3212
Rob Geerts
Amsterdam
1:04:02
58:29
3213
Jan Dorsman
De Bilt
1:00:43
58:30
3214
Rens de Jonge
1:00:19
58:30
3215
Toma Hanedoes
Utrecht
1:00:02
58:31
3216
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
1:00:28
58:31
3217
Marcel Wijkstra
Utrecht
59:42
58:31
3218
Ernst Veldkamp
De Bilt
1:00:19
58:32
3219
Sander Marges
Van Benthem & Keulen
59:47
58:33
3220
Freek Eggens
Utrecht
59:57
58:33
3221
Eus Loriaux
Bilthoven
1:00:14
58:34
3222
Casper Alfa
59:34
58:36
3223
Thomas de Jong
Utrecht
1:00:04
58:36
3224
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
1:02:31
58:37
3225
Ron Visser
De Meern
59:46
58:37
3226
Paul Opmeer
Kamerik
59:57
58:37
3227
Kees Haakman
Albron
59:27
58:38
3228
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:17
58:38
3229
Rojhan Acar
Rotterdam
1:00:30
58:38
3230
Ilan Hoekstra
Toerisme Utrecht
59:31
58:39
3231
Erik Blijenberg
Beusichem
1:04:45
58:40
3232
Erik Sijtsma
Utrecht
1:00:24
58:41
3233
Steven Twigge
Utrecht
1:01:09
58:42
3234
John Verheijen
Berlicum Nb
1:01:32
58:42
3235
Sipke Oppedijk
Utrecht
59:21
58:42
3236
Remco Groot
Houten
1:02:21
58:42
3237
Johan Menig
Nieuwegein
58:58
58:43
3238
Quinten Lockefeer
Utrecht
1:05:34
58:43
3239
Frans Dupon
Amstelveen
59:11
58:44
3240
Martin Baas
Houten
59:11
58:44
3241
Christian van der Lof
Rotterdam
59:49
58:46
3242
John Wijen
Utrecht
1:04:33
58:46
3243
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
59:41
58:46
3244
Bert Wijburg
Utrecht
1:00:02
58:47
3245
Sietse Merkens
Amersfoort
1:01:26
58:47
3246
Dennis de Haan
Houten
58:56
58:48
3247
Robert Klaassen
Almere
1:05:31
58:48
3248
Jonathan Van 't Riet
Utrecht
1:01:41
58:48
3249
Bas Steunenberg
Utrecht
59:39
58:49
3250
Remco Lam
Buckaroo
59:37
58:50
3251
Wesley van den Ham
Utrecht
59:00
58:50
3252
Niels Hoefs
Utrecht
59:26
58:50
3253
Erik te Brinke
Hengelo Ov
1:01:35
58:51
3254
Klaas Heijnen
1:00:38
58:51
3255
Duncan Denie
Eindhoven
1:03:39
58:52
3256
Jasper Levie
Utrecht
1:00:33
58:52
3257
Huib van Dis
Naarden
59:03
58:53
3258
Ton Goeman
Katholieke Scholenst
59:24
58:53
3259
Jacques Schilder
Apeldoorn
1:03:40
58:54
3260
Theo de Koning
Houten
1:00:48
58:55
3261
Gerard Weck
KvK Midden-Nederland
59:49
58:55
3262
Dirk-Jan Hager
Maarssen
59:35
58:56
3263
Willem van Nieuwenhuyz
Zeist
1:00:34
58:57
3264
Volker Wytzes
Jurriens Bouw
1:00:02
58:57
3265
Erik Groot
Bunnik
1:00:35
58:58
3266
Jos Reijn
Soest
1:00:07
58:58
3267
Jan Wilmink
Houten
1:05:03
58:58
3268
Jan-Dirk Banga
Bunnik
1:00:36
58:59
3269
Jelle Winkels
Houten
1:18:59
58:59
3270
Patrick Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
59:51
59:00
3271
Edwin Wassink
Rabobank
1:00:03
59:01
3272
Jeroen Steegeling
Woerden
1:00:46
59:02
3273
Bart van de Meerendonk
1:00:56
59:05
3274
Ludo Huisman
Utrecht
1:01:25
59:05
3275
Walter Schaap
Laren Nh
59:58
59:05
3276
Mark van Gennep
Medizorg Holding B.V
59:34
59:05
3277
Roderik van der Heijde
Utrecht
59:32
59:06
3278
Sven Maltha
Dialogic
1:00:22
59:06
3279
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
1:00:35
59:06
3280
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
59:20
59:06
3281
Stephen Roper
Utrecht
1:01:56
59:07
3282
Arne Meuleman
Utrecht
1:01:21
59:07
3283
Menno Steenbergen
Amsterdam
1:00:05
59:08
3284
Jim Duits
Utrecht
1:00:06
59:09
3285
Carlo Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:21
59:09
3286
Laurens Baas
Utrecht
1:01:38
59:10
3287
Olaf Schulte
De Meern
1:01:34
59:10
3288
Ype den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
59:25
59:10
3289
Peter van Eijk
Houten
1:01:34
59:11
3290
Chris van der Steen
Jurriens Bouw
1:00:17
59:13
3291
Geert-Jan Oteman
Zeist
1:00:18
59:13
3292
Allan Cyrus
ARCADIS
59:31
59:14
3293
Hans Bouma
Utrecht
1:01:12
59:14
3294
Ton van Kesteren
Vleuten
1:03:08
59:14
3295
Boudewijn Beenen
De Meern
1:03:08
59:15
3296
Jochem Tuin
Purmerend
1:04:13
59:15
3297
Yuri Vermeire
Utrecht
1:06:17
59:15
3298
Jeroen Sengers
1:01:09
59:15
3299
Jan Festen
Nieuwegein
59:38
59:15
3300
Martijn Meegdes
Houten
1:00:23
59:15
3301
Olivier Peijs
Elst Gld
1:01:27
59:16
3302
Niels Bennis
Amsterdam
1:00:59
59:18
3303
Daniel Folman
Nieuwegein
59:39
59:18
3304
Wouter Bartraij
Nijmegen
1:05:30
59:21
3305
Thierry van Benten
Iv-Infra
1:00:07
59:21
3306
Harry Houtkooper
Amstelveen
59:42
59:22
3307
Bert van Doorn
Utrecht
59:41
59:22
3308
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:01:19
59:22
3309
Bobo van Eijk
Utrecht
1:03:03
59:22
3310
Ronald Brak
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:20
59:22
3311
John Hendriksen
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:51
59:22
3312
Gerard Kuijer
Houten
1:01:02
59:23
3313
Harry Jongen
Overasselt
1:03:10
59:23
3314
(Startnummer 20492)
Mediq
1:00:24
59:23
3315
Tim Vermeire
Utrecht
1:06:26
59:23
3316
Ruud Muller
Rosmalen
1:01:23
59:23
3317
Bas Sterk
Utrecht
1:01:44
59:24
3318
Hans Zuurmond
Utrecht
1:01:27
59:24
3319
Gertjan Zuurmond
Vlaardingen
1:01:27
59:26
3320
Bert Blijenberg
Vleuten
1:05:33
59:28
3321
Wouter Kind
The Human Network
59:37
59:28
3322
Marijn Hoenderdaal
Amersfoort
1:02:52
59:29
3323
Bart Peele
Houten
1:00:55
59:29
3324
Jarno Seegers
Utrecht
1:00:18
59:29
3325
Jan van Rijnbach
Veenendaal
1:06:14
59:30
3326
Frans Sloothaak
Incontrol simulation
1:00:53
59:31
3327
Jan Ravesteijn
Utrecht
1:00:37
59:32
3328
Jan Veldhuis
Utrecht
1:00:10
59:32
3329
Pieter Verkleij
1:02:24
59:34
3330
Edward Mac Gillavry
Utrecht
1:01:10
59:35
3331
Peter Bliek
Nijmegen
1:02:52
59:35
3332
Adriaan Kraal
Utrecht
1:11:25
59:36
3333
Eric Kolenbrander
Nieuwegein
1:01:11
59:37
3334
Arnold de Jonge
Zeist
59:55
59:37
3335
Robert van der Cruysen
Utrecht
1:01:00
59:38
3336
Herman Kouters
TMNS bv
1:00:40
59:38
3337
Stan Wischhoff
Amersfoort
1:02:35
59:38
3338
Arjan Boer
Bilthoven
1:01:25
59:39
3339
Michel Mattei
Utrecht
1:01:57
59:40
3340
Bas Molenaar
Hollandsche Rading
1:11:38
59:44
3341
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
1:00:18
59:46
3342
Sjaak Collijn
Utrecht
1:01:03
59:46
3343
Luis Zaagmans
Amsterdam
1:02:40
59:46
3344
Harold de Jong
Utrecht
1:00:59
59:47
3345
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
1:02:02
59:47
3346
Arnold van de Water
Rotterdam
1:04:31
59:49
3347
Herman Verkerk
Amersfoort
1:00:40
59:50
3348
Niels Plum
Amersfoort
1:00:39
59:50
3349
Roy Compas
Zeist
1:04:42
59:51
3350
Ton Spaapen
Mediq
1:00:49
59:51
3351
Arjan Rohn
Utrecht
1:04:48
59:51
3352
Kees Stap
Utrecht
1:02:41
59:52
3353
Dennis Vermeulen
Maarssen
1:00:38
59:52
3354
Robèrt Koot
BAM Gebouwservices
1:01:09
59:52
3355
Geert Kops
Bunnik
1:00:39
59:54
3356
Coen Suurs
1:00:39
59:54
3357
Peter Westbroek
1:00:46
59:54
3358
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
1:03:32
59:54
3359
Gerard van der Linden
Mediq
1:01:15
59:55
3360
Peter Pietersen
Eibergen
1:02:47
59:55
3361
Frans Jordaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:29
59:57
3362
Rob Jans
Breda
1:02:30
59:57
3363
Frits Jurriens
Hilversum
1:05:52
59:58
3364
Bart van der Arend
Nijmegen
1:02:09
59:58
3365
Pieter van der Horn
Utrecht
1:01:35
59:59
3366
Timon Blok
Groenekan
1:02:19
1:00:00
3367
Ben Geurtsen
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:21
1:00:00
3368
Bas Sterk
Pearle Opticiens
1:01:08
1:00:02
3369
Jeroen de Boer
Katholieke Scholenst
1:00:36
1:00:02
3370
Peter Meyer
Den Dolder
1:01:18
1:00:02
3371
Ruben Anbeek
Houten
1:01:06
1:00:03
3372
(Startnummer 20696)
FGH Bank
1:01:22
1:00:04
3373
Paul Ruys
Houten
1:03:25
1:00:05
3374
Gijsbert van der Linde
Maartensdijk
1:01:17
1:00:06
3375
Jurrian Blom
Amersfoort
1:01:16
1:00:07
3376
Tim Ooievaar
Eindhoven
1:01:35
1:00:10
3377
Leo Hoogenboom
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:00:12
3378
Rob Henk van Nek
Utrecht
1:00:42
1:00:12
3379
Tchedjo t Nintcho
Hellas
1:00:29
1:00:13
3380
Wai Hung Luk
's-Gravenhage
1:01:25
1:00:14
3381
Fred Bus
Utrecht
1:00:35
1:00:14
3382
Nicholas Gilhooley
Hoevelaken
1:04:27
1:00:15
3383
Menno Tamminga
Utrecht
1:02:47
1:00:16
3384
Rick Pollé
Utrecht
1:01:06
1:00:17
3385
Michiel Birnie
Utrecht
1:01:41
1:00:18
3386
Aldert Gritter
Houten
1:01:24
1:00:18
3387
Don Roelofs
1:07:37
1:00:19
3388
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
1:03:13
1:00:19
3389
Edwin Kemp
Utrecht
1:00:48
1:00:20
3390
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
1:00:59
1:00:20
3391
Ruben van Vliet
Utrecht
1:02:25
1:00:20
3392
Bas Kniest
Zwolle
1:02:18
1:00:21
3393
Alexander Crena de Ion
1:01:28
1:00:23
3394
Dries Huisman
Nunspeet
1:02:05
1:00:23
3395
Sander Wouterse
Houten
1:02:49
1:00:24
3396
Rene van der Wal
1:01:24
1:00:25
3397
Harry Veenhoven
Utrecht
1:01:14
1:00:25
3398
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:05:11
1:00:26
3399
Wolter de Vries
Vught
1:04:19
1:00:27
3400
Eric Tebeest
Ravu
1:01:23
1:00:28
3401
Frank de Zoeten
De Bilt
1:02:03
1:00:28
3402
Frank Sprenkels
Heesch
1:00:46
1:00:28
3403
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:06:51
1:00:28
3404
(Startnummer 22041)
Fanga Musow
1:01:41
1:00:29
3405
Harm Hoen
Almere
1:04:13
1:00:30
3406
David de Wilde
Amersfoort
1:01:57
1:00:30
3407
Sjoerd de Valk
Winvision
1:01:36
1:00:30
3408
Paul Appeldoorn
Maarn
1:02:11
1:00:32
3409
Niels Jansen
Zwolle
1:02:31
1:00:32
3410
Ton Beemer
Zeist
1:01:05
1:00:33
3411
Frits Visser
Bilthoven
1:02:19
1:00:33
3412
Pieter-Martijn Flamink
Zeist
1:02:16
1:00:34
3413
Jeroen Pardoel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:35
1:00:36
3414
Martijn Hoogenboom
Nijmegen
1:01:49
1:00:36
3415
@Blootpoot Nl
Rotterdam
1:03:52
1:00:38
3416
Herman de Groot
Lopik
1:05:06
1:00:38
3417
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:03:19
1:00:39
3418
Chiel Keersemaker
Utrecht
1:01:24
1:00:39
3419
Ed Palmboom
Hoogland
1:03:01
1:00:41
3420
Stephan Handels
Utrecht
1:01:22
1:00:42
3421
Werner Schmitz
Utrecht
1:01:59
1:00:44
3422
Ton Lombert
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:00:46
3423
Jaap Madern
Harderwijk
1:04:26
1:00:47
3424
Edwin Verheul
Vianen Ut
1:03:41
1:00:47
3425
Richard De Graaff
Utrecht
1:02:48
1:00:48
3426
Henk van Dam
Houten
1:01:55
1:00:48
3427
Etienne de Jager
Utrecht
1:02:58
1:00:52
3428
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:01:18
1:00:52
3429
Kees Verweij
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:00:55
3430
Michael Seidl
Utrecht
1:01:56
1:00:56
3431
Jordi Vredenbregt
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:00:58
3432
Piet van Trigt
De Bilt
1:04:59
1:00:59
3433
Theo Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:49
1:00:59
3434
Jan de Jong
Woerden
1:01:24
1:01:02
3435
Rein De Vries
Utrecht
1:03:22
1:01:07
3436
Theo Maas
Stichting Asbestkank
1:01:39
1:01:08
3437
Michel Linschoten
Sleeuwijk
1:02:59
1:01:08
3438
Emiel Steenbergen
Culemborg
1:01:49
1:01:09
3439
Jelis van Leeuwen
Zutphen
1:02:14
1:01:09
3440
Tom Steggerda
Prinses Beatrix Spie
1:01:50
1:01:09
3441
Tim van den Brink
Utrecht
1:02:26
1:01:10
3442
Ivo Berns
Utrecht
1:03:05
1:01:11
3443
Ronald Kruis
De Meern
1:03:55
1:01:12
3444
Jan de Gier
Connexxion
1:02:07
1:01:12
3445
Hugo Bergwerff
Leersum
1:03:03
1:01:12
3446
Dario Kerer
1:01:41
1:01:12
3447
Jaap Trouw
Utrecht
1:04:01
1:01:13
3448
Jan-Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
1:04:48
1:01:13
3449
Frank Ravesteijn
Utrecht
1:02:18
1:01:13
3450
Michiel Woerkom
Nederland
1:02:01
1:01:14
3451
Wim de Wit
Mediq
1:02:21
1:01:15
3452
Pepijn van der Meulen
Lifeguard
1:02:31
1:01:16
3453
Jerry Neimann
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
1:01:18
3454
Ahsain Dahan
Zeist
1:01:53
1:01:19
3455
Selami Uysal
GVU
1:02:17
1:01:21
3456
Roel Kreeft
GVU
1:02:17
1:01:22
3457
Max Blondeau
Leiden
1:02:48
1:01:22
3458
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:04:17
1:01:23
3459
Thijs Lindenkamp
Vleuten
1:03:26
1:01:25
3460
Martijn Nijholt
Centrale Raad van Be
1:02:25
1:01:25
3461
Harry Meijer
Gibson Europe BV
1:01:57
1:01:26
3462
Tim Lammertink
Utrecht
1:02:26
1:01:31
3463
Peter Ypma
Bilthoven
1:02:04
1:01:34
3464
Erik Toenhake
1:04:17
1:01:36
3465
Quintus Kleipool
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:01:37
3466
Gusti van der Nat
Utrecht
1:02:32
1:01:38
3467
Wout de Boer
Utrecht
1:03:38
1:01:38
3468
René Verheul
Utrecht
1:01:53
1:01:38
3469
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
1:03:46
1:01:39
3470
Hiddo Huitzing
Utrecht
1:05:40
1:01:42
3471
Marcel van Aggelen
De Meern
1:04:42
1:01:42
3472
Ton van Balkom
1:03:59
1:01:42
3473
Danny van Schooten
Utrecht
1:03:04
1:01:47
3474
Maarten van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:02:55
1:01:49
3475
Dennis Heeres
Vianen Ut
1:04:53
1:01:52
3476
Paul van Lith
Utrecht
1:04:09
1:01:53
3477
Paul van Deursen
Utrecht
1:04:30
1:01:53
3478
Ilco Hekket
Culemborg
1:03:49
1:01:54
3479
Ronald Lachmipersad
Almere
1:02:27
1:01:54
3480
Ed Bleyenberg
Stichting Asbestkank
1:02:22
1:01:54
3481
Bernard Titulaer
Utrecht
1:03:20
1:01:58
3482
Gerard van Asperen
Mediq
1:02:09
1:02:00
3483
Sidney Janga
Houten
1:02:56
1:02:03
3484
Maarten Kruiger
Utrecht
1:07:53
1:02:03
3485
Arthur Baan
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:49
1:02:04
3486
Patrick van der Heide
1:03:46
1:02:04
3487
Ben Boerkamp
Utrecht
1:03:09
1:02:04
3488
Raymond Sluyk
Maarssen
1:03:29
1:02:04
3489
Jules ten Berge
Zwolle
1:03:22
1:02:05
3490
Jaap Berg
Utrecht
1:03:08
1:02:09
3491
Arjen Molendijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:53
1:02:09
3492
Richard Kieft
Houten
1:02:57
1:02:09
3493
Tom Groenendaal
Harmelen
1:02:53
1:02:10
3494
Hans Maassen
Almere
1:04:25
1:02:11
3495
Zjev Ambagts
's-Gravenhage
1:04:37
1:02:13
3496
Bas van Tebberen
Utrecht
1:07:28
1:02:15
3497
Sanne Veeneklaas
Utrecht
1:04:56
1:02:15
3498
Willem Ruisch
Maarssen
1:02:34
1:02:16
3499
Franklin Marlin
1:03:32
1:02:17
3500
Ellen Zwezerijnen
Utrecht
1:04:29
1:02:17
3501
Mark van Hommerig
B-inIT: Business in
1:03:02
1:02:19
3502
Bart Lauwers
Utrecht
1:05:35
1:02:20
3503
Richard Bakker
Bergambacht
1:04:26
1:02:20
3504
Leonard Bohmer
Amersfoort
1:05:01
1:02:21
3505
Jasper Rappard
Houten
1:04:43
1:02:21
3506
Hans Kori
1:04:36
1:02:21
3507
Rob Rademaker
Utrecht
1:03:42
1:02:22
3508
Tycho Erdmann
Amsterdam
1:04:25
1:02:22
3509
Bart Hendriks
Informatie managemen
1:03:37
1:02:24
3510
Coen Bezuidenhout
Medizorg Holding B.V
1:03:04
1:02:24
3511
Jacques Peeters
Utrecht
1:05:19
1:02:26
3512
Jesper Raaijman
Utrecht
1:03:49
1:02:26
3513
Frank de Valck
Pearle Opticiens
1:02:55
1:02:26
3514
William Peek
vier leeuwen incasso
1:03:27
1:02:31
3515
Bastiaan van Buiten
Amersfoort
1:04:52
1:02:31
3516
Frank Romeijn
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:05
1:02:31
3517
Sjaak Verwijs
De Bilt
1:04:46
1:02:33
3518
Joost Stokhof
Utrecht
1:05:12
1:02:35
3519
Gerard Bloemink
1:02:48
1:02:35
3520
Jan Wijnia
Harlingen
1:05:25
1:02:36
3521
Cor van Rhenen
Zeist
1:05:29
1:02:38
3522
Krijn Hoogenboezem
Utrecht
1:07:19
1:02:38
3523
Edwin Hubers
Utrecht
1:03:06
1:02:39
3524
Dennis Richel
Medizorg Holding B.V
1:03:19
1:02:39
3525
Martin Janssen
Nieuwegein
1:04:27
1:02:41
3526
Leo Koster
Vleuten
1:03:15
1:02:41
3527
Wim Janse
Zeewolde
1:03:07
1:02:44
3528
Abdoelsalem Jaafar
DeLorentz&Partners
1:04:17
1:02:45
3529
Egbert Lamberts
1:03:38
1:02:47
3530
Bertus van Etten
Deurne
1:03:36
1:02:47
3531
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
1:03:40
1:02:50
3532
Ben Boeve
Maarssen
1:05:28
1:02:50
3533
Gijs van Batenburg
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:02:55
3534
Math van Loo
Zeist
1:04:50
1:02:56
3535
Jan Blaakmeer
Rabobank
1:03:58
1:02:57
3536
Casper Gondelach
Utrecht
1:04:05
1:02:59
3537
Gerard van Dam
Nieuwegein
1:04:28
1:03:01
3538
Nedim Hodziç
Mediq
1:04:04
1:03:03
3539
Sander Bouw
Toerisme Utrecht
1:03:56
1:03:04
3540
Sander Wijkstra
Zeist
1:04:42
1:03:06
3541
Berend de Jonge
Leusden
1:03:50
1:03:06
3542
Rens de Deugd
Utrecht
1:04:00
1:03:09
3543
Jurgen Verboom
Tricht
1:06:01
1:03:10
3544
Bob Hendriks
Utrecht
1:03:24
1:03:10
3545
Henk Scholten
Bunnik
1:03:25
1:03:11
3546
Michael van der Heijde
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:12
1:03:12
3547
Edwin Brinkhuis
Schalkwijk
1:05:06
1:03:12
3548
Sebastiaan de Zee
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:03:13
3549
Nico de Jong
Bilthoven
1:04:21
1:03:14
3550
Richard R C J M Donder
Zeist
1:04:51
1:03:15
3551
Peter van Stroe
Bunnik
1:03:58
1:03:17
3552
Martijn Groot
Maarssen
1:04:20
1:03:17
3553
Theo Bernard
Delft
1:10:04
1:03:18
3554
Arie van Leeuwen
Harmelen
1:04:18
1:03:19
3555
Rikkerdt van Drie
Soest
1:04:38
1:03:19
3556
Sjoerd van den Berk
Culemborg
1:09:43
1:03:22
3557
Robin de Brabander
Utrecht
1:09:47
1:03:22
3558
André van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:06:12
1:03:24
3559
Rob Jansen
Amersfoort
1:10:16
1:03:24
3560
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
1:05:38
1:03:25
3561
Nicholas Griffiths
Utrecht
1:04:13
1:03:26
3562
Simon Griffiths
Utrecht
1:04:13
1:03:26
3563
André-Erns Grundling
Utrecht
1:04:21
1:03:30
3564
Ko Dekker
Voorhout
1:06:15
1:03:32
3565
Hans Van den Brink
De Bilt
1:06:17
1:03:32
3566
Marc van den Ham
Lexmond
1:04:20
1:03:32
3567
Ewoud van Tricht
Utrecht
1:04:06
1:03:35
3568
Bernard Tomlon
1:06:31
1:03:38
3569
Evert Jurriens
Jurriens Bouw
1:04:46
1:03:39
3570
Ruben van Lingen
Jurriens Bouw
1:04:47
1:03:39
3571
Wim Barten
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:00
1:03:41
3572
Jurgen Hanenburg
Utrecht
1:03:58
1:03:42
3573
Gerard Boon
Thorn
1:05:40
1:03:42
3574
Rob Proost
Zeist
1:05:05
1:03:44
3575
Robert Kraaijkamp
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:28
1:03:44
3576
Richard de Winter
Utrecht
1:05:15
1:03:46
3577
Albert Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:05:59
1:03:46
3578
John Verbeek
Utrecht
1:04:06
1:03:47
3579
Han Brugman
Nieuwegein
1:06:00
1:03:47
3580
Frank Heukels
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:03:49
3581
Jelle Blonk
Zegveld
1:08:44
1:03:50
3582
Marcelinus Verkuil
Utrecht
1:04:43
1:03:51
3583
Vincent Wartenena
LEGER DES HEILS
1:04:19
1:03:54
3584
Jeffrey Sukel
Winvision
1:04:50
1:03:56
3585
Henri Elbersen
Mediq
1:04:44
1:03:56
3586
Remco Muller
Gouda
1:04:17
1:03:56
3587
Anton Huijer
1:04:47
1:03:57
3588
Edwin van der Velde
Utrecht
1:04:54
1:03:57
3589
Bart Hubert
Bilthoven
1:05:14
1:03:59
3590
Marc Wentik
HD MEDI BV
1:04:45
1:04:00
3591
Kees Geevers
Utrecht
1:05:34
1:04:01
3592
Jan Hagens
Zeist
1:05:41
1:04:02
3593
Steeph Custers
Zeist
1:05:41
1:04:02
3594
Henny de Munnik
Wijn & Stael Advocat
1:04:53
1:04:03
3595
Helmar Verhaar
Hogeveen Accountants
1:04:58
1:04:05
3596
Ben Leenheer
Utrecht
1:05:18
1:04:06
3597
Hein Diepenbrock
Utrecht
1:24:54
1:04:09
3598
Eddy Augiron
Ravu
1:05:09
1:04:09
3599
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:59
1:04:10
3600
Rom Ridderbosch
Ravu
1:05:09
1:04:11
3601
William Overweg
De Meern
1:05:04
1:04:11
3602
René Halfens
Van As Advocaten
1:05:25
1:04:12
3603
Stan van den Dobbelste
Van As Advocaten
1:05:25
1:04:12
3604
Michel Hilberink
Van As Advocaten
1:05:25
1:04:12
3605
Michiel van der Kruit
Utrecht
1:07:03
1:04:13
3606
Theo van der Waal
Utrecht
1:05:03
1:04:14
3607
Jos Breedveld
De Meern
1:06:20
1:04:15
3608
Henk van Veenendaal
De Meern
1:06:20
1:04:18
3609
Jimmy Wong
The Human Network
1:05:12
1:04:18
3610
Arjan van Eijk
Amsterdam
1:06:43
1:04:19
3611
Maurice Stoops
Nieuwegein
1:05:09
1:04:22
3612
Bastiaan Alflen
Utrecht
1:06:39
1:04:23
3613
Johan Schouker
1:06:42
1:04:24
3614
Nico Brouwer
1:04:40
1:04:25
3615
Stefan van der Fange
Amersfoort
1:06:49
1:04:26
3616
Theo Werner
Zeist
1:04:41
1:04:26
3617
Maarten Harff
LEGER DES HEILS
1:04:52
1:04:27
3618
Hans C Huisman
Epe
1:07:05
1:04:28
3619
Tjerk de Vries
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:04:29
3620
Peter Krijthe
Houten
1:07:03
1:04:29
3621
Jan Dongelmans
Sarcoïdose Belangenv
1:04:34
1:04:30
3622
Jos Derks
LEGER DES HEILS
1:04:52
1:04:31
3623
Roderick Homburg
Utrecht
1:05:18
1:04:36
3624
Jan Drijfhout
Utrecht
1:05:05
1:04:36
3625
Bert Bosch
Helmond
1:05:18
1:04:38
3626
Leo Spelt
Nieuwegein
1:06:55
1:04:41
3627
Arnoud de Haas
Amersfoort
1:05:05
1:04:50
3628
Rob Palijama
Houten
1:07:59
1:04:50
3629
Marcel van Prehn
Barendrecht
1:06:41
1:04:51
3630
Dick Creutzburg
Nieuwegein
1:05:18
1:04:53
3631
Jan Fernhout
Medizorg Holding B.V
1:05:30
1:04:54
3632
Patrick Belliat
1:07:28
1:05:03
3633
Matthy Versteeg
Ede Gld
1:05:33
1:05:04
3634
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:06:57
1:05:05
3635
Tony Tarrant
March (GBR)
1:07:12
1:05:06
3636
Peter Dirks
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:05:08
3637
John van de Lagemaat
Houten
1:06:25
1:05:09
3638
Theo Abels
Utrecht
1:08:02
1:05:10
3639
Marcel van Baaren
Woerden
1:06:25
1:05:11
3640
Jorrit van Rijn
Utrecht
1:07:24
1:05:11
3641
Micael Tesfamariam
1:07:11
1:05:16
3642
Piet Korver
Houten
1:07:00
1:05:16
3643
David Huidekoper
Utrecht
1:05:51
1:05:17
3644
Adrie van Veenendaal
Utrecht
1:06:06
1:05:19
3645
Dinesh Panday
Utrecht
1:08:44
1:05:19
3646
Wim Meuffels
1:07:50
1:05:21
3647
Stephan Weeda
Alblasserdam
1:07:09
1:05:22
3648
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:06:46
1:05:25
3649
Jimi Verhoeven
Tienhoven Ut
1:08:43
1:05:26
3650
Dick Barnhoorn
1:07:45
1:05:30
3651
Oscar van Holland
Utrecht
1:06:46
1:05:31
3652
Eugène van der Bosch
Eindhoven
1:08:07
1:05:32
3653
Mark Cornelissen
Eindhoven
1:08:07
1:05:33
3654
Godfried Boogaard
Utrecht
1:10:11
1:05:33
3655
Arno Buurman
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:05:37
3656
Bram Koster
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:05:37
3657
Arnold Baars
1:08:37
1:05:41
3658
René Brouwer
Mediq
1:07:00
1:05:41
3659
Martijn van 't Hek
Maarssen
1:07:03
1:05:41
3660
Marnix Aarts
Hilversum
1:07:19
1:05:41
3661
Hans Aarts
Utrecht
1:07:19
1:05:43
3662
Ingmar Larsson
Utrecht
1:07:19
1:05:44
3663
Hans Verhoeven
Tienhoven Ut
1:09:02
1:05:45
3664
Henri ten Brinke
Utrecht
1:06:58
1:05:46
3665
Jersel Hazel
Utrecht
1:08:31
1:05:48
3666
Leo Netto
Bilthoven
1:11:07
1:05:48
3667
Fred Buist
Maarssen
1:07:23
1:05:49
3668
Jan Willem van Wijngaa
Utrecht
1:07:44
1:05:50
3669
Roel Broer
Zandvoort
1:06:03
1:05:54
3670
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
1:08:46
1:05:56
3671
Ron van Veen
J.P. van Eesteren B.
1:06:18
1:06:03
3672
Jos Coumans
Utrecht
1:06:55
1:06:04
3673
Paul van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:49
1:06:04
3674
Rene van der Kraan
1:09:09
1:06:07
3675
Hans Stangenberger
Almere
1:07:23
1:06:09
3676
Jos Swint
Pearle Opticiens
1:07:24
1:06:11
3677
Job Agterberg
Nieuwegein
1:09:20
1:06:17
3678
Louis Schijve
Incontrol simulation
1:07:35
1:06:18
3679
Henk Poort
Almere
1:07:44
1:06:18
3680
Michel Sebel
Maarssen
1:07:01
1:06:19
3681
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Houten
1:08:18
1:06:20
3682
John Van Santen
Houten
1:08:18
1:06:23
3683
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
1:07:35
1:06:23
3684
Martijn van der Weijde
innergo
1:07:35
1:06:24
3685
Rob van der Heijden
Zoetermeer
1:06:48
1:06:27
3686
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:06:28
3687
Erik Ouwendijk
Utrecht
1:07:57
1:06:31
3688
(Startnummer 20708)
runnersworld Aart St
1:07:48
1:06:31
3689
Paul de Reuver
Houten
1:09:08
1:06:33
3690
Stefan Baas
Amsterdam
1:08:10
1:06:36
3691
Jos Trippenzee
Leusden
1:07:41
1:06:37
3692
Andre van Doorn
Utrecht
1:07:10
1:06:38
3693
Vincent Wilgehof
Houten
1:08:41
1:06:38
3694
Arnold Vlaardingerbroe
Utrecht
1:07:38
1:06:41
3695
Reinier Hutzezon
De Meern
1:09:19
1:06:43
3696
Gustavo Lucena Lage
Hilversum
1:08:10
1:06:44
3697
Geart de Jong
Vleuten
1:08:53
1:06:44
3698
Robert-Jan Harders
Leiden
1:06:57
1:06:44
3699
Cor de Graaff
Mediq
1:07:43
1:06:45
3700
Marc McGillavry
Mediq
1:07:29
1:06:46
3701
Adriaan Vogel
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:05
1:06:54
3702
Freek Hasselaar
Zeist
1:08:40
1:07:02
3703
Jan de Waard
Utrecht
1:09:08
1:07:04
3704
Walter Bressers
Utrecht
1:09:46
1:07:05
3705
Paul van de Kragt
Utrecht
1:09:50
1:07:07
3706
René Woutersen
Mediq
1:08:29
1:07:11
3707
Roepesh Biharie
's-Gravenhage
1:07:49
1:07:19
3708
Jos Sanders
Amsterdam
1:08:59
1:07:27
3709
Alex Pina
Houten
1:08:56
1:07:38
3710
Edwin Rose
Ravu
1:08:40
1:07:39
3711
Rickey Hamwijk
Utrecht
1:09:59
1:07:49
3712
Paul Roeland
De Bilt
1:09:00
1:07:52
3713
Jan van Rossum
Nieuwegein
1:12:00
1:07:54
3714
Gino Baron
Brussel (BEL)
1:28:10
1:07:59
3715
Ben van Gelder
Zeist
1:09:37
1:07:59
3716
Peter van der Hoop
Maarssen
1:09:37
1:08:01
3717
Piet de Vries
Doorn
1:08:29
1:08:09
3718
Martin Roumimper
's-Gravenhage
1:09:21
1:08:11
3719
Richard Bonga
Rosmalen
1:10:36
1:08:17
3720
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven
1:10:55
1:08:22
3721
Werner Schwartke
Utrecht
1:10:27
1:08:26
3722
Jerry Laman
Pijnacker
1:10:32
1:08:31
3723
Erik Sleeking
Nieuwegein
1:11:30
1:08:31
3724
Lowell Melka Teichrow
Utrecht
1:09:08
1:08:37
3725
Wilco Kotrotsos
Utrecht
1:10:07
1:08:40
3726
Ed Loupias
Purmerend
1:10:06
1:08:56
3727
Henri Jacobs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:24
1:08:56
3728
Roel Wijkhuizen
Utrecht
1:11:17
1:09:05
3729
Wouter Hoogenboom
Utrecht
1:10:25
1:09:10
3730
Jan Haasnoot
Jurriens Bouw
1:10:21
1:09:14
3731
Bas van de Kamp
Almere
1:10:25
1:09:14
3732
Leon Ehlert
Maarssen
1:11:24
1:09:16
3733
Jordi de Ridder
Geldermalsen
1:12:06
1:09:19
3734
Olivier Dirkzwager
Mediq
1:09:28
1:09:20
3735
Tijmen Keesmaat
Utrecht
1:11:37
1:09:22
3736
Alejandro Palma
1:12:26
1:09:38
3737
Matthys Stigter
Utrecht
1:10:27
1:09:45
3738
Victor Prasad
TMNS bv
1:10:45
1:09:46
3739
Flip Gelissen
1:10:23
1:09:48
3740
Aartjan van Erkel
Utrecht
1:11:29
1:09:55
3741
Mark van Hall
Bennekom
1:10:34
1:09:57
3742
Jos Nyst
Emst
1:11:56
1:10:12
3743
Jan Gert Rinsema
Enschede
1:11:37
1:10:14
3744
Marcel Kuppen
Nieuwegein
1:11:22
1:10:17
3745
Jan Feijen
Nieuwegein
1:10:50
1:10:24
3746
Bart den Otter
Utrecht
1:10:41
1:10:30
3747
Ton Werkhoven
1:11:28
1:10:30
3748
Hendra Satriasaputra
Utrecht
1:17:01
1:10:37
3749
Hans Tolsma
Zeist
1:12:19
1:10:42
3750
Wout van de Brug
Zeist
1:11:36
1:10:50
3751
Allard Blankensteijn
Houten
1:17:05
1:11:08
3752
Frank de Reuver
Houten
1:11:48
1:11:09
3753
Marcel Cahuzak
Amsterdam
1:11:48
1:11:09
3754
Piet van der Veer
Zeist
1:14:10
1:11:10
3755
Walter van Amerongen
Nieuwegein
1:14:31
1:11:20
3756
Peter Koning
Wijchen
1:15:52
1:11:22
3757
Jeroen Putman
Utrecht
1:13:12
1:11:28
3758
Aljosja Roosjen
Utrecht
1:14:10
1:11:29
3759
Joost Mulder
Gibson Europe BV
1:12:00
1:11:29
3760
Willem van Dolder
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:13:52
1:11:30
3761
Tom Johnson
's-Gravenhage
1:12:34
1:11:32
3762
Martin Oliemuller
Nieuwegein
1:14:16
1:11:47
3763
Marcel Houdijk
Woerden
1:12:38
1:11:56
3764
Ron Vermeij
Woerden
1:12:38
1:11:57
3765
Frank de Boer
Utrecht
1:13:57
1:11:58
3766
Albert-Jan van Harberd
Zeist
1:14:42
1:12:04
3767
Arjan Dankelman
FPC 2landen
1:12:46
1:12:08
3768
Huub Bosch
FPC 2landen
1:12:45
1:12:08
3769
Sander Hosek
Ede Gld
1:13:47
1:12:24
3770
Jurrijn Tack
Rotterdam
1:13:02
1:12:34
3771
Lucas van Sinderen
Utrecht
1:14:24
1:12:34
3772
Gé Devilee
Voorschoten
1:15:33
1:13:16
3773
Leo Thijssen
Utrecht
1:14:56
1:13:18
3774
Cees Blom
Hilversum
1:13:43
1:13:31
3775
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:14:51
1:13:39
3776
Maurice Denie
Westervoort
1:18:32
1:13:45
3777
Laurens Helmond
Houten
1:16:00
1:13:52
3778
Sjaak Ipenburg
Utrecht
1:16:26
1:14:21
3779
Hans Langenberg
Fanga Musow
1:15:33
1:14:21
3780
John-Paul Scholts
's-Graveland
1:15:15
1:14:37
3781
Jeffrey Heus
Maarssen
1:15:12
1:14:40
3782
Frans Spijkers
Utrecht
1:17:30
1:14:56
3783
Kevin Martens
Sparco International
1:16:02
1:15:13
3784
Pim Cattenstart
Nieuwegein
1:17:48
1:15:52
3785
Eric-Jan Pouw
Utrecht
1:16:12
1:15:53
3786
John Jongeneel
Gouda
1:17:58
1:16:01
3787
Martin Mol
Maarssen
1:16:14
1:16:06
3788
Frans van Doorn
Houten
1:19:49
1:16:53
3789
Pim Nijenhof
Beusichem
1:17:52
1:16:54
3790
Aldo Treep
Zwolle
1:19:16
1:17:18
3791
Laurent Poodt
Utrecht
1:19:47
1:17:52
3792
Oscar Pijpers
Utrecht
1:08:35
1:18:24
3793
Joost Agterberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:55
1:18:37
3794
Ton Mooren
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:56
1:18:38
3795
Farag Aly Farag
HD MEDI BV
1:20:22
1:19:41
3796
Frans Delmee
Milheeze
1:22:49
1:20:09
3797
Dew Rambocus
Utrecht
1:21:57
1:21:50
3798
Co van Beek
Co van Beek Tweewiel
1:22:40
1:21:57
3799
Frans de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:28:31
1:28:31
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
(Vier Leeuwen Incasso)
vier leeuwen incasso
39:23
39:20
2
Corelien Kloek
runnersworld Aart St
39:34
39:32
3
Janneke Deege
Tricht
41:09
41:03
4
Lieke van den Borne
FNV Bondgenoten
42:03
41:13
5
Femke van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
41:22
41:20
6
Floortje Gierman
Fit
42:06
42:02
7
Florien Kruse
Utrecht
42:53
42:04
8
Josine Siedenburg
Amstelveen
43:08
42:19
9
Saskia ten Brink
Mediq
43:20
42:31
10
Nisha Alberts
Utrecht
42:49
42:33
11
Annemiek Poortman
Utrecht
43:55
43:01
12
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:52
43:03
13
Marianne Vonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:26
43:11
14
Monique Doornekamp
Pearle Opticiens
43:23
43:15
15
Andrea Bakker
Prinses Beatrix Spie
43:28
43:16
16
Nienke van Pijkeren
Utrecht
43:19
43:18
17
Marianne van Steenbeek
Utrecht
43:55
43:36
18
Carlijne Reinders
Utrecht
45:24
43:58
19
Martine Plug
Connexxion
44:08
44:02
20
Ineke Deelen
Utrecht
44:10
44:08
21
Pauline Snijder
Groningen
44:28
44:23
22
Mariëlle Lensen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:49
44:36
23
Mandy Plasmeijer
Mediq
44:45
44:36
24
Vera van de Vis
Lexmond
47:01
44:45
25
Elke Bos
Utrecht
45:53
44:47
26
Anniek Hylkema
runnersworld Aart St
44:58
44:56
27
Wyneke Oostenveld
Amsterdam
50:46
44:58
28
Willemijn Schless
Utrecht
45:09
45:03
29
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
45:30
45:05
30
Cathelijne Stikkers
Utrecht
45:47
45:06
31
Francisca Kapinga
Zutphen
45:12
45:06
32
Aafke Bouma
's-Gravenhage
45:18
45:13
33
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
46:34
45:15
34
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
45:37
45:17
35
Elise Pepels Scheer
Utrecht
45:23
45:18
36
Susi Neuendorff
Utrecht
46:05
45:20
37
Marleen Flobbe
Utrecht
45:32
45:27
38
Rianne Jansen
Middelburg
45:31
45:28
39
Rianne Bosman
Utrecht
46:17
45:30
40
Emma van 't Hof
Utrecht
46:27
45:32
41
Marije Geurtsen
Utrecht
46:08
45:40
42
Anne Marie Lohuis
Utrecht
46:42
45:44
43
Annabelle Kraanen
Amersfoort
46:07
45:57
44
(FNV Bondgenoten Z)
FNV Bondgenoten
46:16
45:58
45
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
46:10
45:59
46
Anja van de Gugten
runnersworld Aart St
46:07
46:01
47
Lia Gonzales-Melis
Mediq
46:07
46:04
48
Daniëlle Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
47:10
46:05
49
Esther Damhuis
46:16
46:06
50
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
46:53
46:09
51
Inge Borninkhof
Mediq
46:53
46:15
52
Esther Wijnands
Katholieke Scholenst
46:19
46:15
53
Sieta Miedema
Bennekom
47:17
46:21
54
Sinéad Clarke
Utrecht
47:03
46:24
55
(Startnummer 20120)
FNV Bondgenoten
47:21
46:29
56
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
47:18
46:34
57
Eline Veder
47:00
46:34
58
Anne Stoelhorst
Pallas '67
47:03
46:43
59
Carmen van Hagen
Wijn & Stael Advocat
47:35
46:46
60
Germaine Plaum
Bleiswijk
48:10
46:47
61
Laila Ras
Utrecht
46:52
46:50
62
Esther de Joode
Vianen Ut
47:23
46:51
63
Janneke van Beijnum
Leiden
46:55
46:52
64
Irma Welter
Login Consultants Ne
47:32
47:02
65
Monique Kranenburg
Houten
47:21
47:05
66
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
48:11
47:05
67
Marja Gorter
Utrecht
47:43
47:11
68
Irene van Brakel
Pearle Opticiens
48:11
47:13
69
Neeltje de Quaij
Utrecht
51:13
47:14
70
Marike Kokke
fonq.nl
47:25
47:14
71
Ferieke de Heer
Utrecht
48:08
47:15
72
Suzanne Aben
Amersfoort
47:31
47:17
73
Tessa Helleman
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:22
47:17
74
Louisse Vonk
49:39
47:19
75
Maaike Janssen
FPC 2landen
47:54
47:20
76
Leonie Rubbens
's-Hertogenbosch
48:32
47:26
77
Winok Lapidaire
Utrecht
48:08
47:27
78
Maaike Harbers
's-Gravenhage
49:30
47:29
79
Nynke Koning
Utrecht
50:06
47:31
80
Erica Hoefnagels
Eindhoven
47:54
47:32
81
Babette Remeczky
Utrecht
52:39
47:34
82
Bernadette Vianen
Kockengen
52:39
47:34
83
Patricia van Voorthuiz
Houten
47:55
47:37
84
Joke Brasser
Toerisme Utrecht
47:53
47:46
85
Froukje Vleghaar
Utrecht
51:45
47:51
86
Gwenn Mulder
Utrecht
48:41
47:53
87
Carla Wingelaar
David Lloyd sports&h
48:16
47:57
88
Nicole Willems
Utrecht
49:09
47:58
89
Annemarie Meijer
Utrecht
48:17
47:58
90
Gerda Struis
Zeist
48:35
48:03
91
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Stichting Railsport
48:08
48:04
92
Anouschka de Bruijn
48:20
48:07
93
Gillian Butler
Givaudan Nederland b
48:34
48:07
94
Lotte Laeven
Amsterdam
54:37
48:10
95
Janneke Schuurman
Utrecht
48:30
48:11
96
Irma Doornekamp
Stichting Railsport
48:24
48:13
97
Sarah Brinkers
Katholieke Scholenst
48:23
48:14
98
Roos Burmanje
Utrecht
48:59
48:16
99
Hanneke Eilander
Utrecht
54:43
48:17
100
Mariska van der Neut
Utrecht
49:33
48:17
101
Annewil Lettink
Utrecht
49:09
48:19
102
Fleur Hardick
innergo
49:23
48:20
103
Ingrid Jansen
Amersfoort
55:11
48:22
104
Merel Oosterveer
Utrecht
51:13
48:26
105
Bianca van den Brink
Utrecht
49:16
48:26
106
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
49:13
48:28
107
Karlijn Smit
Woerden
48:30
48:28
108
Bianca Dumay
Utrecht
49:48
48:32
109
Lieke Rouhof
Amersfoort
54:16
48:33
110
Liz Boers-Maynard
Nederhorst den Berg
48:37
48:34
111
Laila van der Heijden
Utrecht
52:49
48:34
112
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
49:01
48:36
113
Nienke Kingma
Utrecht
49:52
48:37
114
Myrthe Haagmans
Utrecht
49:07
48:40
115
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
49:19
48:41
116
Marianne Davidson
Utrecht
51:11
48:46
117
Fleur Hagens
Amsterdam
50:12
48:48
118
Lieke Snoek
Amersfoort
48:55
48:49
119
Christel van Eldik
Utrecht
49:50
48:51
120
Jojanneke Hermes
Eindhoven
49:04
48:55
121
Anneloes van Brummelen
Utrecht
50:01
48:57
122
Adrienne van Kempen
Meerssen
51:31
48:57
123
Jojanneke van de Meere
Utrecht
50:48
48:58
124
Jacqueline Berns
Van Benthem & Keulen
50:10
49:00
125
Mirjam Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
53:11
49:01
126
Linda Hoogendoorn
Zegveld
53:56
49:03
127
Judih de Goeij
Utrecht
54:46
49:05
128
Hetty van Ginkel
Amsterdam
50:47
49:07
129
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
49:49
49:08
130
Pien Oudendijk
Utrecht
49:51
49:09
131
Annemieke Vos
Mediq
49:45
49:10
132
Suzet Zijlstra
Utrecht
51:56
49:12
133
Laura De Wit
Utrecht
50:28
49:14
134
Ellen Heerink
Utrecht
49:25
49:17
135
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
50:15
49:17
136
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
52:58
49:17
137
Judith Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:57
49:19
138
Lotte Bakker
Utrecht
50:02
49:20
139
Irene den Adel
Stichting Railsport
49:32
49:21
140
Esther Vogel
Utrecht
50:13
49:26
141
Dagmar van Westing
's-Hertogenbosch
49:52
49:27
142
Ermie van Bekkum
Amersfoort
50:41
49:28
143
Noortje Beenackers
Utrecht
56:20
49:33
144
Marianne van Beuzekom
Utrecht
50:18
49:33
145
Hanneke Besseler
Utrecht
50:25
49:35
146
Nathalie Fournel
Utrecht
51:23
49:35
147
Patricia van Laerhoven
Nuenen
50:16
49:36
148
Janneke Geevers
Berlicum Nb
50:23
49:37
149
Joke Reijven
Utrecht
55:30
49:37
150
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
50:16
49:37
151
Elles Janssen
Lifeguard
50:50
49:38
152
Marike Spenkelink
Utrecht
50:42
49:39
153
Rhonda van den Dries
Utrecht
54:11
49:39
154
Carla van Koulil
Stichting Railsport
49:49
49:39
155
Esmee Wesselink
Utrecht
50:45
49:41
156
Michelle Sarneel
Utrecht
50:41
49:43
157
Grasje Velasco-Lázaro
Utrecht
51:02
49:43
158
Monique van Griethuijs
Agis Zorgverzekering
49:59
49:43
159
Sandra Koudijs
's-Gravenhage
51:04
49:45
160
Laura Klomparends
Utrecht
50:33
49:46
161
Elselieke Hermes
Utrecht
49:55
49:46
162
Hellen IJzerman
Heerde
52:23
49:47
163
Pauline Janse
Utrecht
49:57
49:48
164
Jessica Demmer
De Meern
50:00
49:48
165
Lieke van Duist
Utrecht
50:25
49:48
166
Jeannette Roosen
IJsselstein Ut
49:56
49:48
167
Godelieve de Bree
Utrecht
51:22
49:49
168
Agnes Soltesz
Amsterdam
1:01:39
49:49
169
Marianne Kwak
Vleuten
50:06
49:50
170
Maud Punt
Lifeguard
51:03
49:51
171
Hendrike Landman
Sneek
52:57
49:51
172
Ann M Conefrey
Zeist
50:24
49:52
173
Ingrid Timmermans
Utrecht
51:00
49:52
174
Manon Schuren
Veenendaal
50:44
49:52
175
Els Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
50:01
49:53
176
Monique van Deelen
Utrecht
50:22
49:53
177
Linda Heerink
Utrecht
55:08
49:53
178
Cilia Sturenboom
50:05
50:00
179
Ellen Bosma
Van Benthem & Keulen
51:11
50:01
180
Auke Blom
Utrecht
50:53
50:03
181
Loes Lavrijsen
De Bilt
50:33
50:04
182
Heleen Kraan
Hekendorp
52:31
50:05
183
Rosalie Bayer
Utrecht
50:55
50:06
184
Laura Huijts
Utrecht
51:27
50:07
185
Mascha Huijgens
Utrecht
56:24
50:07
186
Reine van der Wal
Nijmegen
52:53
50:08
187
Melanie Planje
Vianen Ut
51:27
50:13
188
Sietse Spuij
52:15
50:16
189
Nootje Gijsbertse
Leersum
51:02
50:16
190
Laura Renes
Utrecht
55:49
50:17
191
Petra klein Gunnewiek
Van Benthem & Keulen
51:27
50:17
192
Evelyn Hendriks
Elburg
51:22
50:18
193
Hester Wiarda
Utrecht
51:02
50:21
194
Kirsten Janssen
Apeldoorn
52:35
50:22
195
Merel Steur
Vianen Ut
50:43
50:23
196
Jolita Ciapaite
Utrecht
56:45
50:23
197
Lienke te Brake
Utrecht
50:56
50:24
198
Petra van der Schaar
Nieuwegein
50:52
50:24
199
Kiki de Vlaam
Connexxion
51:10
50:26
200
Lieke de Bie
Utrecht
55:38
50:26
201
Anke Sieverink
Utrecht
51:15
50:27
202
Janna op den Kelder
Utrecht
57:11
50:29
203
Leanne Schimmel
Putten
55:31
50:30
204
Pauline van Kempen
Utrecht
53:06
50:31
205
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
51:27
50:33
206
Annemieke van Baar
ARCADIS
50:55
50:34
207
Renske Maas
Amsterdam
51:22
50:37
208
Janneke Lammers
Amersfoort
51:34
50:37
209
Rosanne Gresnigt
Vleuten
52:15
50:37
210
Mieke Maliepaard
Utrecht
50:41
50:37
211
Elies Tijssen
Utrecht
54:12
50:37
212
Karlijn Schaap
Utrecht
53:40
50:37
213
Suus Herpel
Zwolle
53:41
50:38
214
Mandy Mensingh
Utrecht
56:49
50:39
215
Sarah Freytag
Houten
50:47
50:43
216
Irma Nijhuis
Utrecht
50:59
50:44
217
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
51:12
50:45
218
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
51:25
50:46
219
Annemieke Vermunt
Utrecht
52:21
50:46
220
Martinique Scheper
Centrum Maliebaan
51:36
50:48
221
Christine van Renssen
Zeist
51:12
50:48
222
Sandra Hobbelt
Mediq
50:59
50:52
223
Claire Peels
Utrecht
52:57
50:56
224
Romy Nollen
51:05
50:57
225
Maria Trooster
Zeist
51:32
50:58
226
Melissa Penteker
Maarssen
51:02
51:01
227
Jetske Jacobi
Login Consultants Ne
51:45
51:02
228
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
52:06
51:02
229
Hilda Boersma
Bilthoven
52:31
51:03
230
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
51:51
51:04
231
Eva de Vries
Utrecht
52:30
51:04
232
Maria Eleveld
Utrecht
51:14
51:05
233
Isis van Nunen
Utrecht
52:18
51:08
234
Loukie Molenaar
De Bilt
54:44
51:09
235
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
51:26
51:11
236
Annemiek in 't Hout
Utrecht
51:27
51:13
237
Anke van de Wiel
's-Gravenhage
56:43
51:13
238
Milou Snijders
51:16
51:14
239
Laura Nieuwland
Utrecht
51:48
51:15
240
Kirstin Poot
's-Gravenhage
52:07
51:15
241
Vera Zanen
Utrecht
55:06
51:15
242
Judith Das
Utrecht
54:10
51:17
243
Marleen van Zelderen
Woerden
56:13
51:20
244
Johanna de Greeuw
Amsterdam
52:42
51:21
245
Eef Plugge
53:30
51:21
246
Florentine Gillis
Utrecht
51:24
51:21
247
Paulien de Haes
51:40
51:23
248
Annemieke van der Hoek
51:45
51:24
249
Indra Koppelaar
Utrecht
57:58
51:25
250
Renee Zwetsloot
Utrecht
57:03
51:27
251
Silvy Verheggen
Utrecht
52:38
51:28
252
Marije Larik - Mol
Mediq
52:30
51:29
253
Mai-Lan van der Horst
Vleuten
51:53
51:29
254
Qingyun Qian
Utrecht
52:34
51:30
255
Marleen Berkhout
Utrecht
52:42
51:31
256
Marjolein Paus
Arnhem
55:19
51:32
257
Sylvia Minke
Austerlitz
57:24
51:33
258
Willemien Molenaar
Amsterdam
55:07
51:34
259
Anne Lith
Zeist
53:10
51:35
260
Wendy van Voskuilen
Utrecht
53:16
51:35
261
Tamara Jongerius
Eemnes
58:15
51:36
262
Saskia Rutjes
Utrecht
52:27
51:37
263
Emma Grijsen
Bilthoven
53:00
51:38
264
Tessa Luning
Utrecht
52:16
51:41
265
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
54:25
51:43
266
Leonie Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:45
51:43
267
Marloes Dijkzeul
Katholieke Scholenst
52:19
51:43
268
Alessia Lombardi
Utrecht
54:25
51:44
269
Sabine de Brouwer
Utrecht
51:53
51:44
270
Suzanne Hardjono
Pearle Opticiens
51:53
51:44
271
Marjo Demarteau
Houten
52:08
51:45
272
Mariska Hendriks
IJsselstein Ut
54:29
51:45
273
Jitske Both
Utrecht
52:41
51:46
274
Marloes Mol
Katholieke Scholenst
52:09
51:46
275
Ellis Leijte
Utrecht
52:19
51:46
276
Frederike Schelling
Arnhem
54:24
51:47
277
Judith Beckers
Utrecht
52:13
51:47
278
Hadassa de Velde Harse
Utrecht
58:13
51:49
279
Elena Donner
IJsselstein Ut
53:54
51:49
280
Gea Ballering
Utrecht
53:03
51:51
281
Megan Smith
Amsterdam
54:18
51:51
282
Ans de Goeij
Harmelen
51:59
51:52
283
Miranda van Gelderen
Hilversum
52:17
51:52
284
Janet van Woudenberg
Houten
54:34
51:53
285
Dani Zonderland
Utrecht
52:45
51:53
286
Silvia Trel
Huizen
53:15
51:54
287
Neeltje Spit
Fanga Musow
52:31
51:54
288
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
52:18
51:54
289
Yvanka Westerduin
IJsselstein Ut
54:15
51:55
290
Judith van Haeringen
Hogeveen Accountants
52:48
51:56
291
Esther Breij
Utrecht
53:43
51:56
292
Marije Vlaar
Utrecht
55:05
51:58
293
Maartje ten Berge
Mediq
52:58
51:58
294
Dianne Dijkstra
Utrecht
54:08
51:59
295
Arine Baauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:06
52:00
296
Sylvia Boxmeer
Woerden
58:31
52:02
297
Timmi van Maldegem
Utrecht
52:26
52:03
298
Nino Chutkerashvili
Mediq
53:04
52:05
299
Joosje Machielse
Katholieke Scholenst
52:17
52:07
300
Lia van der Vaart
Maarssen
52:17
52:07
301
Nora Iburg
Utrecht
57:40
52:07
302
Natasja den Toom
Utrecht
57:41
52:08
303
Ymke van Wijgerden
Utrecht
55:57
52:11
304
Beitske Bouwhuis
Bunnik
57:25
52:11
305
Eline Janssens
Fanga Musow
52:51
52:12
306
Tessel Blom
Utrecht
52:57
52:13
307
Judith Scherrenberg-Sm
Houten
53:26
52:13
308
Lisanne Beijk
Utrecht
55:45
52:13
309
Gemma Peek
Utrecht
52:35
52:14
310
Lilianne van Liebergen
Mediq
52:40
52:14
311
Rianne Groesbeek
Utrecht
52:22
52:15
312
Judith Vromen
Weert
54:45
52:18
313
Mila Michel
Utrecht
54:45
52:18
314
Francis Mastwijk
Utrecht
52:24
52:18
315
Akke van der Bij
Utrecht
52:26
52:19
316
Evelien Roukema
LEGER DES HEILS
52:45
52:19
317
Manon Krikhaar
Utrecht
53:15
52:19
318
Annet van der Horst
Utrecht
59:20
52:20
319
Ellen Zegers
Centrum Maliebaan
53:08
52:21
320
Anna Bouman
Genderen
59:04
52:21
321
Eveline ter Heerdt
Utrecht
57:12
52:21
322
Marle Brouwer
Amsterdam
53:23
52:22
323
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
54:40
52:22
324
Ester Van Haaften
Utrecht
54:36
52:23
325
Paulien Schimmer
Utrecht
55:45
52:23
326
Anne Mare Schriek
IJsselstein Ut
57:00
52:24
327
Marloes Bolink
Utrecht
57:51
52:24
328
Barbara van den Enden-
Utrecht
56:25
52:25
329
Floor van Leersum
Mediq
52:33
52:25
330
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:39
52:25
331
Erika de Jong
De Meern
58:06
52:25
332
Marieke van der Made
Vleuten
53:05
52:27
333
Loura Vlam
Utrecht
54:02
52:27
334
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
53:08
52:27
335
Kim Moolenaar
Utrecht
55:49
52:28
336
Ellen Koster
Utrecht
58:59
52:29
337
Els Hettinga
Utrecht
52:57
52:30
338
Dieke op den Kelder
Utrecht
59:13
52:31
339
Ester de Koning
Leiden
54:06
52:31
340
Linda van Rooijen
Utrecht
53:34
52:31
341
Ellen Siegelaer
Utrecht
52:55
52:33
342
Linda Sintniklaas
SkyDreams
53:38
52:33
343
Chatsuda Galama-Mongko
Utrecht
53:37
52:35
344
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
53:38
52:35
345
Danique Raaijmakers
Amersfoort
53:03
52:36
346
Margriet Hogenbirk
Utrecht
58:37
52:36
347
Ilona Mink
Montfoort
53:19
52:37
348
Joset van der Hoeven
Utrecht
52:49
52:38
349
Saskia Martens
Leiden
57:22
52:41
350
Karlien Geurts
54:34
52:42
351
Ruby Mussendijk
Utrecht
54:22
52:42
352
Gaby van Bentum
Houten
53:14
52:45
353
Charisa De Haan
Utrecht
59:42
52:46
354
Marijke Nuchelmans
Utrecht
58:18
52:46
355
Eva Blaauw
Utrecht
53:18
52:46
356
Marleen Visser
Houten
55:47
52:49
357
Clementine van Leusden
J.P. van Eesteren B.
53:08
52:49
358
Ellen van Gessel
Kerkdriel
53:52
52:50
359
Natasja Eisenberger
Utrecht
53:01
52:50
360
Lotte van Graas
Zeist
54:00
52:50
361
Ans Daalhuizen-Detz
IJsselstein Ut
53:02
52:50
362
Fieke Schoots
Utrecht
53:02
52:51
363
Babette Boersma
Utrecht
56:51
52:51
364
Aukje Moltzer
Katholieke Scholenst
52:57
52:51
365
Birgit Geurtsen
Veenendaal
57:59
52:53
366
Janika Elsenaar-Poort
Veenendaal
59:19
52:53
367
Jennifer Andringa
Amsterdam
53:48
52:54
368
Francine Kappelle
Utrecht
53:58
52:54
369
Annemiek Asschert
Utrecht
53:02
52:54
370
Femke Driehuis
Prinses Beatrix Spie
53:30
52:55
371
Marijke Hessels
Utrecht
53:33
52:56
372
Latina Peilouw
Houten
53:42
52:57
373
Monique Kempff
Capelle aan den IJss
53:31
52:57
374
Wendy Pelkmans
Utrecht
57:40
52:59
375
Debbie Schoe
Utrecht
58:07
53:00
376
Moniek van Herk
Utrecht
58:07
53:00
377
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
54:17
53:00
378
Aniek Zweers
Utrecht
54:26
53:00
379
Anne Jentink
Amsterdam
56:09
53:02
380
Vanessa van Zwam
Nieuwegein
53:18
53:03
381
Maartje Karelse
Amsterdam
58:09
53:03
382
Vera de Groen
David Lloyd sports&h
53:25
53:04
383
Anne Sophie
De Meern
53:39
53:05
384
Simone Slaghekke
Utrecht
54:42
53:06
385
Annelou Traas
IJsselstein Ut
53:53
53:07
386
Marianne van Maanen
Rosenberg van der Do
53:10
53:07
387
Pat van Leeuwen
Utrecht
55:03
53:08
388
Sonja Deijs
Rotterdam
59:52
53:08
389
Mara Soekarjo
Utrecht
53:48
53:08
390
Ingrid Meulendijks
J.P. van Eesteren B.
53:22
53:08
391
Jolanda Harris
Utrecht
53:27
53:08
392
Annemiek van den Akker
Utrecht
54:48
53:08
393
Kirsten Nibbelke
Utrecht
53:22
53:09
394
Greetje Huzen
Utrecht
53:59
53:10
395
Monique Maks
Utrecht
53:48
53:11
396
Florijn Jacobi
Zeist
54:02
53:11
397
Ingrid Paling
Utrecht
53:16
53:11
398
Annemarijn van Ginkel
Utrecht
55:50
53:12
399
Fiona Kirby
Utrecht
59:38
53:13
400
Marlies van der Niet
Ede Gld
57:24
53:14
401
Inge Evers
Mediq
54:15
53:15
402
Mireille Brooijmans
Rabobank
54:14
53:15
403
Noortje Lina
Utrecht
57:52
53:15
404
Petra Versteeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:35
53:17
405
Susan Schreefel
Utrecht
57:33
53:17
406
Lisa Gelijns
Vleuten
59:54
53:17
407
Kirsten Botman
Amsterdam
53:46
53:18
408
Dinny de Bakker
55:38
53:18
409
Mariska Middelburg
Utrecht
53:28
53:18
410
Marieke Prins - de Vos
De Meern
1:00:05
53:18
411
Sannemarije van Waes
Utrecht
53:47
53:19
412
Anna Poppelaars
Utrecht
53:27
53:19
413
Quirine Hakkaart
Utrecht
53:27
53:20
414
Mayke Hentschel
Utrecht
56:23
53:21
415
Elleke van den Brink
Utrecht
53:42
53:22
416
Sharon Verstegen
Nijmegen
54:00
53:22
417
Monique Stelwagen
Vleuten
58:07
53:23
418
Marieke Weemaes
Hengstdijk
54:25
53:24
419
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
55:19
53:24
420
Ingrid Holstege
Utrecht
55:00
53:24
421
Conchita Wortelboer
Utrecht
59:46
53:25
422
Ria Enthoven
Utrecht
53:55
53:26
423
Hettie Zurmuhlen
Zeist
53:30
53:26
424
Karin Chan
IJsselstein Ut
55:24
53:26
425
Femke Spijker
Utrecht
54:46
53:27
426
Hanneke Bastian
Bilthoven
53:35
53:27
427
Saara Vainio
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:37
53:28
428
Ansje van de Laar
Utrecht
59:38
53:28
429
Antje Steenhuizen
Delft
54:53
53:29
430
Marion Jansen Ketelaar
De Bilt
53:39
53:30
431
Christel van Leeuwen
Utrecht
56:17
53:30
432
Kukka Ahti
Utrecht
56:11
53:30
433
Suzanne Bakker
Zwijndrecht
54:00
53:31
434
Marije Overdijk
Utrecht
58:41
53:32
435
Yvette Duijs-Rolsma
Bosselaar & Strenger
54:22
53:33
436
Katrien Gordts
LVTPR
54:00
53:33
437
Susan Lieftink
Zeist
54:00
53:33
438
Joyce Datema
Utrecht
1:03:44
53:34
439
Agien Bouwman
Zeist
59:45
53:34
440
Hester Bootsma
Utrecht
56:14
53:35
441
Melde Gilissen
RodeKruis Studentend
53:43
53:35
442
Christine Czauderna
Utrecht
54:54
53:37
443
Myrthe Palmboom
Utrecht
1:00:21
53:37
444
Floortje Rodermans
Utrecht
53:45
53:38
445
Valérie Hoeks
Utrecht
55:32
53:38
446
Annelien Palmboom
Amsterdam
1:00:22
53:38
447
Laura Dechesne
Utrecht
58:58
53:38
448
Mariellle Ruiters
Houten
54:55
53:39
449
Lotte Ouwerkerk
Van As Advocaten
54:52
53:40
450
Daniella Ottink-Vink
Vleuten
57:03
53:42
451
Karin van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
53:54
53:43
452
Jenny van Hienen
Utrecht
54:58
53:44
453
(Vier Leeuwen Incasso)
vier leeuwen incasso
54:43
53:44
454
Ellen de Rijk - Westen
53:56
53:44
455
Tessa Dorresteijn
Utrecht
54:29
53:45
456
Claire van der Meer
Utrecht
54:33
53:45
457
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
57:21
53:46
458
Suzanne Oosterwijk
Utrecht
54:47
53:46
459
Ellen Schep
Utrecht
54:12
53:46
460
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:00:21
53:47
461
Karolien Cloots
LVTPR
54:15
53:47
462
Nicole Blom
Utrecht
55:15
53:49
463
Charlotte Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
59:33
53:50
464
Leonie Straver
Baas Plantenservice
54:33
53:51
465
Tamara Eggenhuisen
54:08
53:52
466
Judith Winkel
Utrecht
59:35
53:53
467
Marieke Boogaard
De Bilt
58:32
53:53
468
Annemarie Roukema
Utrecht
56:16
53:54
469
Judith van Beek
54:46
53:54
470
Gerard de Lange
Utrecht
1:00:49
53:54
471
Chantal Siegert
De Meern
1:00:43
53:54
472
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
55:15
53:54
473
Edith Maat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:20
53:55
474
Lieke Trum
Utrecht
59:50
53:56
475
Marlies van Kempen
Meerssen
59:50
53:56
476
Danique Bank
Wilnis
1:00:28
53:56
477
Laurien Kuhrij
Utrecht
54:12
53:56
478
Danielle ter Hofstede
Amsterdam
56:59
53:56
479
Janneke Uden
Nijmegen
54:45
53:57
480
Silke Klein Koerkamp
Utrecht
56:01
53:57
481
Haitske Graveland
Utrecht
59:08
53:58
482
Jennifer Kreeftmeijer
Amsterdam
56:57
53:58
483
Rosa Bilkes
Amsterdam
59:39
53:58
484
Yvanka van der Zwaan
Utrecht
54:22
53:58
485
Philippa Wadsworth
Utrecht
54:35
54:00
486
Elma Boute
Barneveld
55:12
54:00
487
Elles Bakker
Utrecht
54:16
54:01
488
Patricia Bras
Utrecht
54:33
54:01
489
Sabine Schrama
Utrecht
59:44
54:02
490
Evelyn Eelman
Utrecht
59:05
54:02
491
Jannetje Bisschop
Utrecht
1:00:10
54:02
492
Jeannine Straatman
De Meern
55:27
54:03
493
Lobke Smeels
Utrecht
54:10
54:03
494
Jolien Collet
Utrecht
1:00:39
54:03
495
Heleen Groesbeek
Hilversum
59:55
54:03
496
Leny de Gier
Connexxion
54:57
54:03
497
Charissa Felter
Utrecht
54:54
54:04
498
Maaike van der Weij
Utrecht
59:57
54:04
499
Irma Scheer
Veenendaal
54:48
54:04
500
Astrid Balemans
Utrecht
59:57
54:05
501
Jet Houdijk- Brinkman
Utrecht
55:41
54:05
502
Henja Bosman
Utrecht
58:36
54:05
503
Nikki Moreland
Amsterdam
56:32
54:06
504
Margot van den Belt
Bilthoven
54:35
54:06
505
Marjan Kaitjily
Bilthoven
55:57
54:06
506
Wendy Derksen-Baas
Den Dolder
59:13
54:06
507
Maria Gernler
Nieuwegein
54:23
54:07
508
Karin van Ettinger
Roermond
55:01
54:07
509
Belinda Ebbenhorst
De Meern
54:49
54:08
510
Corinne Bax
Utrecht
54:33
54:09
511
Marije van Harskamp
Haarzuilens
57:36
54:09
512
Marlies Treep
Utrecht
58:22
54:09
513
Juliette Brenner
Groningen
57:03
54:09
514
Joke van 't Hof
Geldermalsen
55:05
54:10
515
Simona Janse
Utrecht
58:01
54:10
516
Laura Schilder
Apeldoorn
58:55
54:10
517
Eva Kuhry
Amsterdam
54:26
54:11
518
Renske Knoef
Utrecht
1:00:50
54:11
519
Kristel Lankhorst
Haarlem
54:51
54:11
520
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
54:52
54:12
521
Anne-Marie ten Hove
Utrecht
54:53
54:13
522
Marijke Assink
56:23
54:14
523
Dianne te Velde
Katholieke Scholenst
54:25
54:15
524
Lilian Hoonhout
De Bilt
54:50
54:15
525
Pauline Rousseau
Utrecht
1:00:02
54:15
526
Floor Burgers
Utrecht
59:37
54:15
527
Milja van der Meer
Amsterdam
54:21
54:16
528
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg
1:12:52
54:16
529
Jacky Gorlee
Vleuten
54:43
54:17
530
Aniek Bruens
Utrecht
55:44
54:17
531
Margot de Wit
Vianen Ut
55:52
54:17
532
Tina Kruissen
54:32
54:19
533
Evelien van Riet
Utrecht
57:42
54:19
534
Mariet Spierings
Zeist
54:46
54:20
535
Debby van Loo
Bilthoven
54:28
54:20
536
Threski Poorter
Alkmaar
54:46
54:20
537
Anna Koemans
54:42
54:20
538
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
57:38
54:20
539
Renske Akerboom
Utrecht
57:47
54:21
540
Ellen Tijkotte
58:02
54:21
541
Fleur Bouwman-Kuhling
Vleuten
55:27
54:21
542
Hoa Truong
56:42
54:21
543
Lieke de Kan
Utrecht
57:47
54:21
544
Judith van Waes
Rotterdam
55:22
54:21
545
Zosia Mika
Utrecht
59:40
54:22
546
Ingrid van Kuilenburg
Utrecht
54:53
54:23
547
Evelyn van Lochem
DBC-Onderhoud
54:37
54:23
548
Majonne Bokelman
Hilversum
54:50
54:23
549
Jidske de Witt-Diekerh
Soest
55:20
54:24
550
Anneke Geerts
Utrecht
1:01:06
54:24
551
Arlet Jager
Utrecht
54:45
54:24
552
Sanne Lisser
Amsterdam
58:12
54:24
553
Inge Kester
Utrecht
1:01:22
54:25
554
Patricia Stommel
Almere
55:34
54:25
555
Hanneke Schreiner
Utrecht
54:58
54:26
556
Fleur van Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
54:39
54:27
557
Tatyana Martinovic
David Lloyd sports&h
54:49
54:27
558
Charlotte van der Hoor
Utrecht
54:50
54:27
559
Renske Fonville
Katholieke Scholenst
54:36
54:27
560
Judith Boute
Utrecht
55:40
54:28
561
Brenda van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
54:50
54:29
562
Linda Hoogesteger
Utrecht
54:48
54:31
563
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
57:45
54:31
564
(The Human Network)
The Human Network
54:36
54:31
565
Sanne Journee
Noordwolde Fr
56:17
54:31
566
Tamara van den Heuvel
Houten
58:39
54:33
567
Ineke Verkuijl
Hooge Zwaluwe
59:58
54:33
568
Anneke Huijgen
De Meern
55:05
54:35
569
Laura Pepitone
Utrecht
54:51
54:35
570
Miranda van Spijk
56:57
54:36
571
Hanneke Blijham
Toerisme Utrecht
54:56
54:37
572
Elise van Soest
Utrecht
55:20
54:37
573
Janneke te Dorsthorst
Houten
56:17
54:37
574
Marjolijn van Wijk
Houten
56:07
54:37
575
Lieke Peters
Zaandam
58:59
54:39
576
Nora Bax
Utrecht
55:24
54:39
577
Mildred Helmers
Utrecht
58:06
54:39
578
Henriette Ellenbroek
Enschede
56:21
54:39
579
Wendy Jansen
Zeist
55:57
54:39
580
Lilian van der Ven
Utrecht
58:57
54:39
581
Lisanne Albers
RodeKruis Studentend
55:48
54:40
582
Roswitha Zuhlke
Utrecht
54:47
54:40
583
Tineke Henselmans
Utrecht
55:23
54:40
584
Annemieke den Boer
De Meern
59:52
54:41
585
Sabine van de Ven
Utrecht
55:12
54:41
586
Charlotte Hoijng
Utrecht
1:00:05
54:43
587
Monique Berenschot
Mediq
55:19
54:44
588
Catherine Gibson
's-Gravenhage
55:12
54:44
589
Linda van Maanen
Utrecht
55:28
54:45
590
Siska Oele
Hilversum
55:16
54:46
591
Laura Puppels
Houten
54:59
54:47
592
Filique Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
57:09
54:48
593
Maaike Wijma
Utrecht
56:18
54:48
594
Marieke Deckers
Utrecht
55:00
54:48
595
Anita van der Vegt
Utrecht
56:22
54:49
596
Monique Winters
Utrecht
58:14
54:51
597
Maureen ten Pas
Utrecht
57:22
54:51
598
Caroline Winters
58:14
54:51
599
Marieke Westerhof
Utrecht
55:34
54:52
600
Wieneke van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:01:09
54:52
601
Marise Gielen
Enschede
55:42
54:52
602
Ingerlise Kooijman
Utrecht
55:05
54:53
603
Jiska van der Weijden
innergo
55:55
54:53
604
Laura Schagen
Doorn
57:02
54:54
605
Marieke Verweij
Utrecht
55:59
54:54
606
Jolande Goddijn
Utrecht
56:16
54:54
607
Daphne van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
59:18
54:54
608
Astrid Siewers
Soest
56:07
54:55
609
Christel van den Thill
Utrecht
57:30
54:57
610
Eva van den Berg
Utrecht
1:01:25
54:59
611
Greet Grootjans
Hilversum
1:00:57
55:00
612
Larissa Sebel
Amersfoort
58:25
55:01
613
Chantal Jansen
Utrecht
1:00:42
55:03
614
Suzan Hitzerd
Schiedam
1:00:34
55:04
615
Eveline Huisman
Zeist
1:00:50
55:05
616
Dionne Ulfman
Utrecht
55:34
55:05
617
Belinda van Wylick
56:53
55:07
618
Irene Glasbergen
Utrecht
56:32
55:09
619
Marleen Emaus
Utrecht
57:19
55:09
620
Hanneke Steenis
Utrecht
57:58
55:09
621
Maaike Hofman
Utrecht
58:42
55:09
622
Roos van der Vaart
Amersfoort
55:20
55:10
623
Marjan de Kievit
Utrecht
55:42
55:10
624
Claudette van Oudheusd
innergo
56:19
55:10
625
Hanneke Koster
Utrecht
55:27
55:10
626
Leonie Schaap
Naarden
58:29
55:12
627
Jacqueline Zweistra
Utrecht
58:26
55:12
628
Maartje Spoelstra
Delft
57:49
55:13
629
Dianne van Riel
Rotterdam
57:48
55:13
630
Esther Ottink
Utrecht
59:42
55:14
631
Sophie Schuitema
57:18
55:14
632
Gerbie van Soest
Amersfoort
55:42
55:14
633
Kayleigh Polman
Utrecht
55:49
55:14
634
Eelke de Zwart
Utrecht
1:01:30
55:14
635
Chris de Witte
Utrecht
57:49
55:14
636
Anne-Marie Roseboom
Utrecht
59:42
55:14
637
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:02:01
55:15
638
Mette Benoist
Utrecht
59:45
55:16
639
Daan Hendriks
Huizen
56:20
55:17
640
Esther Leferink
Vleuten
1:01:57
55:18
641
Lynn Monteiro dos Sant
Mediq
55:26
55:18
642
Jolanda van de Kraats
Veenendaal
56:46
55:19
643
Lies Hoekstra
Utrecht
1:01:49
55:19
644
Patricia Vromans
Utrecht
1:02:51
55:19
645
Marlèn van Benten
Iv-Infra
56:04
55:19
646
Heleen Bovekerk
Amsterdam
55:50
55:19
647
Grace van Brederode
Hilversum
55:50
55:20
648
Sterre Troostheide
Nieuwegein
55:36
55:20
649
Magda Korteweg
Bilthoven
56:51
55:20
650
Anneloes Vlek
Utrecht
58:38
55:20
651
Martje Talma
Mediq
56:15
55:21
652
Anneke Polak
Utrecht
59:26
55:21
653
Yvette Vogelzang
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:55
55:22
654
Margot van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
58:21
55:22
655
Anouk Temmink
Amsterdam
58:08
55:22
656
Anne van Ewijk
DBC-Onderhoud
55:37
55:23
657
Sanne Bonninga
Utrecht
58:34
55:23
658
Josette Mulders
Utrecht
57:36
55:23
659
Miranda Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:49
55:24
660
Annette van Rossem
Stichting Asbestkank
55:54
55:25
661
Tara Vastenhout
Utrecht
56:32
55:25
662
Christine Schille
Utrecht
59:50
55:26
663
Manon de Groot
Maassluis
57:41
55:27
664
Liza De Vos
Nieuwegein
55:55
55:27
665
Chantal van de Haar
Houten
55:57
55:28
666
Arti Lammert
Utrecht
56:38
55:28
667
Susan Iping
Utrecht
57:50
55:29
668
Ramona van Aggele
Hilversum
59:08
55:29
669
Annemiek Visser
Tilburg
57:00
55:30
670
Sandra van Zetten
Utrecht
57:26
55:30
671
Fidel Vernooy
Utrecht
58:33
55:31
672
Esther Boske
Hilversum
59:10
55:31
673
Nelette van den Akker
Utrecht
55:40
55:32
674
Myrthe Scheenen
Groningen
58:20
55:33
675
Helen Boden
Leiden
1:00:32
55:35
676
Eline Palmen
Utrecht
57:43
55:35
677
Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlm
Bussum
55:42
55:35
678
Gerrie de Vries
Utrecht
59:28
55:36
679
Sjoukje Pels Rijcken
Amsterdam
1:00:55
55:36
680
Sigrid Postema
Soest
56:14
55:37
681
Anna Eskes
Utrecht
1:01:09
55:37
682
Laura Wunderink
De Meern
56:58
55:37
683
Tamara Velthuizen
Utrecht
58:47
55:38
684
Sylvia Pieters
Vleuten
56:18
55:38
685
Marjolein de Waal
Utrecht
56:17
55:38
686
Suzan Woudenberg
Zeist
57:33
55:39
687
Marjan Kuilman
Ruinen
1:02:07
55:40
688
Suzanne Simons
's-Gravenhage
57:07
55:40
689
Penny Tsang
Amersfoort
56:21
55:40
690
Saskia de Jong
Utrecht
57:58
55:40
691
Marleen Elders
's-Gravenhage
55:57
55:40
692
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
1:01:42
55:40
693
Joyce van Schaik
Houten
1:01:42
55:41
694
Mieke Korenhof
The Human Network
56:53
55:42
695
Hinke Visser
Amsterdam
56:07
55:43
696
Ismay van Haren
Rotterdam
1:01:35
55:43
697
Saar Walter
59:57
55:43
698
Nine van der Wal
Utrecht
56:53
55:43
699
Eefje Korsten
Oss
56:50
55:43
700
Jildau Vellinga
Utrecht
1:02:38
55:44
701
Mareike Sahling
Utrecht
56:56
55:44
702
Linda Westendorp
runnersworld Aart St
56:03
55:44
703
Margreet Klaverdijk
Utrecht
59:49
55:45
704
Nickie van Oost
J.P. van Eesteren B.
55:59
55:46
705
Nanne van Baar
Houten
56:48
55:47
706
Hester Kleingeld
Utrecht
55:54
55:47
707
Annemiek Jansen
Utrecht
56:04
55:47
708
Sandra Langedijk
Utrecht
59:51
55:47
709
Vera Nelissen
Utrecht
56:07
55:50
710
Monique Delforterie
Utrecht
56:56
55:50
711
Marieke ten Katen
Utrecht
56:35
55:50
712
Maarke Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:02:15
55:51
713
Susan Kraaijvanger-Roe
Wehl
1:01:59
55:52
714
Diane Berkhout
Akersloot
57:06
55:52
715
Joyce Griet
Utrecht
56:01
55:52
716
Inge Stuij
Mediq
56:27
55:53
717
Julis Koch
Utrecht
56:38
55:54
718
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
59:18
55:54
719
Maaike Soeters
Utrecht
1:00:49
55:55
720
Femke Errens
Utrecht
58:57
55:55
721
Barbara Vlaarkamp
Amsterdam
1:02:12
55:55
722
Didde Warger-Melchiors
Amersfoort
56:00
55:56
723
Andrea Lubberdink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:00
55:56
724
Jessica Hootsen
Groningen
1:03:11
55:57
725
Mirjam de Boode
Utrecht
56:31
55:58
726
Linda Schepers
De Meern
56:34
55:58
727
Debby Wentink-Kolk
Utrecht
56:04
55:59
728
Lonneke van Bijnen
Bergen op Zoom
56:31
55:59
729
Ingrid Wendel
Vleuten
56:32
55:59
730
Charlotte van Zijl
Zeist
1:01:05
55:59
731
Linda van Steenis
Kuinre
57:46
56:01
732
Marleen Broekhuizen
Utrecht
1:00:14
56:02
733
Inger Bregman
Utrecht
56:41
56:02
734
Frederiek Doop
Utrecht
58:53
56:03
735
Lize Vijverberg-Hartve
Utrecht
1:00:29
56:04
736
Renate Baars
Baxter B.V.
57:05
56:05
737
Anouk Niesink
Kenniscentrum Calibr
57:20
56:06
738
Laura van Tol
Amsterdam
1:02:38
56:06
739
Malou van den Berg
Utrecht
57:09
56:08
740
Nicole Berg
Utrecht
1:02:27
56:09
741
Marian Hemminga
FNV Bondgenoten
56:56
56:09
742
Niki Schapendonk
Utrecht
57:09
56:09
743
Mirjam Overduin
Giessenburg
56:32
56:10
744
Yolande Janssen-Stroob
Houten
56:24
56:10
745
Carolien Alting
Den Dolder
59:34
56:11
746
Harriet Boon
De Meern
57:17
56:11
747
Emanta Leenen
De Meern
56:41
56:12
748
Vidya Kolavalli Devada
Utrecht
56:16
56:12
749
Jolanda Niemantsverdri
Utrecht
1:02:57
56:12
750
Lisette Bons
Utrecht
56:25
56:12
751
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
59:18
56:15
752
Meggie Huijberts
Amersfoort
59:21
56:15
753
Josefien Lorty
Houten
57:15
56:15
754
Simone Gielen
Utrecht
57:05
56:16
755
Brigit van den Berg
Montfoort
1:02:56
56:16
756
Lotte Penninx
Utrecht
56:24
56:16
757
Jessica Bettink
Utrecht
1:02:47
56:17
758
Ghazaleh Shahrizadeh
Utrecht
1:01:36
56:18
759
Judith Alink
Bilthoven
1:00:37
56:18
760
Saskia Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
58:35
56:18
761
Yvonne Toffolo
Utrecht
56:27
56:18
762
Marlou Hoeksma
Utrecht
56:25
56:19
763
Brechtje van de Ven
Helmond
56:54
56:20
764
Renee Heller
Utrecht
59:03
56:20
765
Petra Roelfsema
Amsterdam
57:21
56:20
766
Hanneloes Hoeke
Utrecht
1:01:29
56:21
767
Marieke van der Meer
Bunnik
1:02:08
56:23
768
Els van Steijn
Utrecht
58:13
56:23
769
Hanneke Roelofs
Utrecht
59:42
56:23
770
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
1:00:43
56:24
771
Noor Zwinkels
Utrecht
56:33
56:24
772
Lindy Gommans
Eindhoven
1:02:57
56:25
773
Hester Engelsman
Delft
59:25
56:26
774
Patricia de Wit
ARCADIS
56:32
56:26
775
Irene Harmsen
Utrecht
1:00:15
56:27
776
Madelon Kempen
Houten
57:12
56:27
777
Mieke van Vliet
Utrecht
1:00:41
56:27
778
Marieke Vreeburg
Utrecht
57:29
56:28
779
Lonneke Zwinkels
De Meern
56:40
56:28
780
Sandra van der Doelen
Pearle Opticiens
57:01
56:29
781
Edmee Reijnen
Utrecht
58:57
56:29
782
Patricia Haest
Mediq
57:21
56:30
783
Marianne van Houten
Utrecht
1:02:05
56:33
784
Lieke Harleman
Utrecht
59:59
56:33
785
Fieke Boschman
Utrecht
56:58
56:34
786
Marlijn Taal
The Human Network
57:45
56:34
787
Ilse Claessen
Nieuwegein
58:06
56:34
788
Machteld van Rookhuijz
's-Gravenhage
58:15
56:35
789
Astrid van Osenbruggen
Utrecht
1:03:10
56:36
790
Eva de Moor
Utrecht
1:01:42
56:36
791
Marjolein Roemaat
Utrecht
1:02:44
56:37
792
Yvette Bruinsma
Utrecht
57:53
56:37
793
Annette Dagelet
Utrecht
1:02:48
56:38
794
Pegah Volkers
De Meern
59:26
56:38
795
Iris Kromwijk
IJsselstein Ut
57:24
56:38
796
Anouk Pilon
RodeKruis Studentend
57:47
56:38
797
Linda Visscher
Utrecht
1:03:34
56:39
798
Barbara Ruyssenaars
Utrecht
1:03:38
56:39
799
Lianne Mouris
Nieuwkoop
1:01:33
56:40
800
Anneke Tolsma
Utrecht
57:34
56:40
801
Suzy Richmond
Utrecht
57:34
56:40
802
Esther van Dijk
57:04
56:40
803
Elfi de Wit
Utrecht
57:25
56:40
804
Christine Baas
Oostwoud
57:12
56:41
805
Gerda Broers
Maarssen
1:02:29
56:41
806
Marieke Peppelman
Utrecht
57:23
56:41
807
Jeltsje Bangma
Oosterzee
58:25
56:43
808
Leny de Zwart
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:01
56:44
809
Astrid Diepersloot
Houten
1:03:01
56:45
810
Davorah Cadenau
Maarssen
57:27
56:45
811
Ideke Koppenaal
Utrecht
58:00
56:46
812
Esther Uytewaal
Utrecht
59:04
56:46
813
Marloes van Beersum
Utrecht
58:07
56:46
814
Fleur Waegemaekers
Utrecht
59:10
56:48
815
Charlot Teng
Utrecht
1:00:27
56:48
816
Marielle Janssen
Utrecht
56:58
56:48
817
Annelies Braak
Leiden
1:03:00
56:49
818
Carolien van den Zwaar
59:06
56:49
819
Martine Bink
Zeist
59:36
56:50
820
Miriam Schinkel
1:01:45
56:50
821
Danielle Wolfs
Vleuten
56:55
56:50
822
Wendy Roelofsen
Westervoort
58:08
56:51
823
Marcella van Dijk
Nieuwegein
58:23
56:51
824
Linda Schuurman
Bilthoven
57:30
56:51
825
Patricia Oom
Jurriens Bouw
57:58
56:52
826
Martje Elings
Utrecht
1:03:00
56:53
827
Jeanne de Roover
Harmelen
58:04
56:53
828
Daniella Schittler
Stuttgart (GER)
57:06
56:53
829
Antoinet Vermazen
Zeist
1:02:12
56:53
830
Norma Schaede
Utrecht
1:02:44
56:54
831
Anke Boonstra
Amersfoort
57:06
56:54
832
Esther van den Bos
Utrecht
1:03:30
56:55
833
Barbara Plinck
Utrecht
1:03:30
56:56
834
Marieke Meijer
Lelystad
1:03:18
56:56
835
Judith Jonker
Utrecht
58:40
56:57
836
Valerie Franke
Utrecht
57:12
57:00
837
Raya Dekkers
Utrecht
57:10
57:00
838
Dorette Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:10
57:00
839
Esther Homan
Medizorg Holding B.V
57:27
57:00
840
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
1:03:04
57:00
841
Letty van Hoef
Wageningen
1:01:05
57:00
842
Charlotte van Haselen
Utrecht
1:01:05
57:00
843
Nicole van den Bercken
Utrecht
1:00:54
57:01
844
Karin van Etten
B+P Belastingadviseu
57:46
57:01
845
Dieuwke Visser
Utrecht
59:49
57:02
846
Merel Feenstra
Nijeveen
58:38
57:02
847
Rosanna Luijkx
Utrecht
1:01:11
57:03
848
Vivienne van Nisius
57:10
57:03
849
Elly Henneveld
Breukelen Ut
1:01:49
57:03
850
Inge Priem
Amersfoort
1:16:33
57:03
851
Lieke Hermsen
Utrecht
58:07
57:04
852
Almer Postma
Utrecht
1:03:08
57:04
853
Mieke Hendrikx
Amsterdam
58:48
57:05
854
Ilse Snoei
Rotterdam
58:11
57:05
855
Marjon Stolk-Smorenbur
Maarssen
1:02:53
57:05
856
Simone Kwant
Utrecht
1:02:14
57:06
857
Ingrid Ruesink
Uden
57:15
57:06
858
Lianne van den Brand
Utrecht
1:02:13
57:07
859
Jennifer de Tombe
Utrecht
57:43
57:07
860
Judy van Dam
Vleuten
59:29
57:07
861
Joanne Thijsse
Utrecht
1:02:12
57:08
862
Amy van der List
Utrecht
58:20
57:08
863
Sacha Rentenaar
Mediq
57:50
57:08
864
Sylvia den Hengst
Utrecht
1:01:03
57:08
865
Marcelle de Hart
Jurriens Bouw
58:12
57:09
866
Karin Keijzer
Ter Aar
1:04:05
57:09
867
Petra Knoppers
Amersfoort
1:03:25
57:09
868
Toke Huntjens
Bunnik
1:00:48
57:09
869
Esther Keijzer
Ter Aar
1:04:06
57:09
870
Tabitha Almgren
Utrecht
1:02:28
57:09
871
Astrid Blaauw-Hoeksma
Zeist
59:30
57:10
872
Sylvie Banning
Utrecht
1:04:13
57:11
873
Gerda Abcouder
Katholieke Scholenst
57:19
57:11
874
Esther Molenaar
J.P. van Eesteren B.
57:27
57:12
875
Annet Postma
Utrecht
58:19
57:13
876
Hester Koning
RodeKruis Studentend
58:22
57:13
877
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
57:47
57:13
878
Ingrid Kop
Hilversum
59:50
57:15
879
Leonie Gilissen-Keizer
De Meern
1:03:00
57:15
880
Monique van Ewijk
Houten
1:01:03
57:16
881
Andrea Gortemaker
Utrecht
57:51
57:16
882
Niquette de Jong
Utrecht
59:34
57:16
883
Wendela van Wende Kest
Houten
58:36
57:17
884
Xandra van Amersfoort
Zeist
1:02:25
57:17
885
Charlotte Amesz
Utrecht
1:02:23
57:17
886
Barbra Velthuizen
Centrum Maliebaan
58:05
57:18
887
Alice Clapton
Utrecht
57:32
57:19
888
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
1:00:03
57:19
889
Gina Branca
Utrecht (ITA)
1:00:14
57:20
890
Mariska Homan
Eindhoven
59:14
57:21
891
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:03:50
57:21
892
Tineke Rijnen
Utrecht
58:47
57:21
893
Madelon Kleingeld
Utrecht
58:08
57:21
894
Nanda Boog
Woerden
58:01
57:22
895
Esther van Barneveld
Nijmegen
1:04:24
57:23
896
Aukje Nouwens
LEGER DES HEILS
57:48
57:23
897
Iris Roelands
Utrecht
1:02:09
57:24
898
Thea Rozendaal
Maarn
1:04:09
57:24
899
Marijke van Son
België
58:27
57:24
900
Rebecca Silanoe-De Fey
Utrecht
58:21
57:24
901
Marieke Klaver
Utrecht
1:01:51
57:25
902
Gerda Kemkers
Amersfoort
57:54
57:25
903
Priscilla De Roo
De Meern
59:10
57:25
904
Marion Vonk
Doorn
1:00:31
57:25
905
Afra Boot
Utrecht
57:55
57:26
906
(FNV Bondgenoten Y)
FNV Bondgenoten
58:18
57:27
907
Tjarda Tijsma
Utrecht
1:03:53
57:27
908
Laura van Eerten
Utrecht
1:00:32
57:27
909
Annemarie Vissers
Tilburg
1:00:05
57:27
910
Charlotte Thoolen
Utrecht
58:59
57:28
911
Fieke Kloosterman
Houten
1:03:29
57:28
912
Truuke Kamminga
Houten
59:36
57:28
913
Marianne van Thiel-Klo
Utrecht
58:45
57:29
914
Pauline Zweekhorst
Zeist
59:31
57:30
915
Lucie de Weert-Blondel
Utrecht
1:03:09
57:30
916
Corinne Brouwer
Connexxion
57:49
57:31
917
Amy Bovelander
Utrecht
57:52
57:32
918
Maaike Rietbergen
Utrecht
58:49
57:33
919
Linda Metzemaekers
Utrecht
58:18
57:34
920
Mirjam Visser
Utrecht
57:58
57:34
921
Ans Jansen Venneboer
Nieuwegein
58:31
57:34
922
Fieke Vermeulen
Zeist
1:02:42
57:35
923
Kirsten Los
Amsterdam
58:17
57:35
924
Heleen van Dijk
Houten
58:43
57:35
925
Marieke Plegt
Utrecht
58:39
57:36
926
Norma Aarts
Utrecht
58:03
57:36
927
Anika Stokkentre
Utrecht
57:47
57:36
928
Caroline Poodt
Haarlem
1:00:37
57:37
929
Eelke Brouwers
Amsterdam
59:32
57:38
930
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
1:04:40
57:39
931
Jantine Geerdink
RodeKruis Studentend
58:47
57:39
932
Ilse de Groot
Van Benthem & Keulen
58:50
57:39
933
Ellen Brouwer
Houten
59:34
57:39
934
Milenka Janssen
Utrecht
1:00:05
57:39
935
Annemieke Poot
Utrecht
59:52
57:40
936
Sadie Blanchard
's-Gravenhage
58:18
57:40
937
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:04:11
57:41
938
Mirjam van der Zwet
Utrecht
1:00:25
57:42
939
Esther Molenwijk
1:00:22
57:42
940
Danique de Haan
Amsterdam
1:04:36
57:42
941
Noortje Beumer
Utrecht
1:04:01
57:42
942
Marit Boon
Utrecht
57:47
57:43
943
Noortje Beumer
Utrecht
1:04:01
57:43
944
Linda Luidens
Utrecht
1:02:59
57:43
945
Heleen Boesveld
Utrecht
57:58
57:43
946
Marja Ros
Maarssen
1:03:32
57:44
947
Margreet van den Heuve
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:45
57:45
948
Mariette van Duin
Utrecht
1:04:25
57:46
949
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
Tienhoven Ut
57:57
57:47
950
Lilian Meuwsen
Nieuwegein
59:16
57:47
951
Mimi Tjoeng
Hilversum
59:12
57:47
952
Sandra Visser
De Bilt
1:03:59
57:47
953
Kim van den Bruele
Utrecht
1:02:10
57:47
954
Laurien Langen
Utrecht
1:03:28
57:48
955
Josette Kempen
Utrecht
58:34
57:49
956
Conny Colje
Amsterdam
1:03:31
57:49
957
Annette van Wijngaarde
Houten
1:00:53
57:49
958
Marleen Wittkampf
Utrecht
58:29
57:49
959
Ria de Vrankrijker
De Meern
1:04:46
57:49
960
Marijke Stiggelbout
58:07
57:50
961
Yvonne Korpershoek
Utrecht
58:34
57:50
962
Linda van Blokland
Utrecht
1:04:46
57:50
963
José Vincenten
Bavel
59:36
57:50
964
Marjolijn van Iersel
Utrecht
58:58
57:50
965
Merel van Raamt
Utrecht
1:02:55
57:51
966
Nicolette van der Sloo
Katholieke Scholenst
58:00
57:51
967
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
59:00
57:52
968
Alma Frederinks
The Human Network
59:03
57:52
969
Yvonne Timmermans
Utrecht
58:22
57:52
970
Lieneke Zeddeman
Utrecht
1:00:17
57:53
971
Marielle Klein
Pearle Opticiens
58:22
57:53
972
Fay van Zeijl
Utrecht
58:43
57:53
973
Annemiek Kadijk
Utrecht
1:01:04
57:53
974
Petra Mast
Baarn
1:03:47
57:53
975
Stephanie van Wermeske
Utrecht
1:01:59
57:54
976
Lori Seraus
Utrecht
1:04:30
57:55
977
Nadine Sonnevelt
Utrecht
59:46
57:55
978
Cindy Meijer
Zeist
1:00:34
57:55
979
Marieke Hofstede
Utrecht
59:37
57:56
980
Karlijn Goudriaan
Rotterdam
59:26
57:56
981
Odette Spee
Utrecht
58:18
57:56
982
Eva Visser
Amsterdam
58:09
57:56
983
Kristel Sonnevelt
Bussum
59:47
57:56
984
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
1:00:32
57:56
985
Marieke Vreeswijk
Lopik
58:43
57:57
986
Marieke Walme
58:28
57:57
987
Sophie Mulder
Houten
1:00:33
57:57
988
Willemien Juijn-Dorst
Utrecht
59:14
57:58
989
Esther van Scharrenbur
Amersfoort
58:56
57:59
990
Angeline Kooijman
Utrecht
1:02:39
57:59
991
Annemarie van Drenth
Culemborg
59:30
57:59
992
Malu Beijer
Utrecht
1:00:16
57:59
993
Marja Huiskamp
Mediq
58:59
58:01
994
Inge Moezel
Ophemert
1:00:28
58:02
995
Sonja Korver
Houten
59:45
58:03
996
Wiesje van Delft
Utrecht
1:01:27
58:03
997
Wennie Fabrie
Mediq
58:28
58:04
998
Caroline Schuurman
innergo
59:14
58:04
999
Elize Dorrestein
Utrecht
1:00:03
58:06
1000
Mijke Wijga
Katholieke Scholenst
58:44
58:10
1001
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
1:00:08
58:10
1002
Leonique Korlaar
Dialogic
59:27
58:11
1003
Marije Gast
Utrecht
59:03
58:11
1004
Judith van Eijk
Utrecht
58:14
58:11
1005
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
58:13
58:12
1006
Dionne Kringos
Utrecht
58:49
58:12
1007
Linette Brand
De Bilt
1:02:44
58:14
1008
Mijke Zachariasse
De Meern
1:04:48
58:14
1009
Linda Westendorp
1:04:48
58:15
1010
Mitzy Kennis
Utrecht
58:43
58:15
1011
Michèle Out
Utrecht
59:49
58:15
1012
Marijne van Elk
Rotterdam
1:03:53
58:15
1013
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
1:03:02
58:16
1014
Marleen Vos
Utrecht
1:00:55
58:17
1015
Daniella van Poppel
Utrecht
1:00:57
58:17
1016
Hanneke Beijer
Utrecht
1:00:17
58:19
1017
Helen Amiri
SkyDreams
59:27
58:19
1018
Nannette Jelluma
Woerden
1:02:15
58:19
1019
Janna Klein Breteler
Utrecht
59:08
58:19
1020
Kelly Grilk
Breukelen Ut
1:03:06
58:20
1021
Sejla Kadric
Utrecht
1:00:26
58:21
1022
Anke Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:00:28
58:21
1023
Melissa Montoya
Utrecht
59:13
58:21
1024
Astrid van Kooten
Berlicum Nb
59:02
58:21
1025
Esther Verkerk
Utrecht
1:02:44
58:21
1026
Annemarie van der Kolk
Utrecht
1:05:08
58:22
1027
Marieke Visser
Utrecht
59:41
58:22
1028
Iris Kummeling
Vleuten
59:05
58:22
1029
Sanne Kuyvenhoven
Utrecht
1:02:14
58:23
1030
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
1:01:50
58:24
1031
Saskia de Haan
Utrecht
59:27
58:26
1032
Lenneke van Lunteren
Houten
1:04:32
58:27
1033
Marian van Wijck
Leersum
1:03:37
58:28
1034
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:04:51
58:28
1035
Christa Jonker
DeLorentz&Partners
1:00:01
58:29
1036
Anne IJzerman
Utrecht
1:01:08
58:30
1037
Ymke Ruisendaal
Utrecht
1:03:18
58:30
1038
Karin Mensing
Utrecht
58:54
58:33
1039
Lianda Leeggangers
Utrecht
1:01:06
58:33
1040
Janneke Schenning
Utrecht
1:00:02
58:33
1041
Susanne Bos
Utrecht
1:01:38
58:34
1042
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Utrecht
59:04
58:35
1043
Anita Hoogland
Utrecht
59:29
58:35
1044
Marjolein Baas
Groningen
59:57
58:36
1045
Namisa de Groot
Houten
1:02:42
58:36
1046
Willemijn Oudenaarden
Van Benthem & Keulen
59:47
58:37
1047
Miriam Douma
RodeKruis Studentend
59:45
58:37
1048
Marlies Meeuwisse
Utrecht
1:00:54
58:37
1049
Rianne Boom
Centrale Raad van Be
59:34
58:38
1050
Jolanda Doornenbal
Doorn
1:01:46
58:38
1051
Claudia Heikoop
Utrecht
59:21
58:39
1052
Floor Puit
Utrecht
1:00:14
58:39
1053
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
58:46
58:40
1054
Patricia Marks
Mediq
59:19
58:40
1055
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
59:09
58:41
1056
Janine Freriks
Utrecht
59:32
58:41
1057
Natalie Specken
Utrecht
58:51
58:42
1058
Inger van den Bos
Utrecht
59:03
58:43
1059
Startnummer 10876
Houten
59:03
58:43
1060
Marloes Bijen
Amersfoort
59:27
58:43
1061
Astrid Schuurman
Utrecht
1:01:09
58:44
1062
Veerle de Theije
Utrecht
1:05:02
58:44
1063
Annick Perry
Utrecht
1:03:25
58:44
1064
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
1:02:02
58:44
1065
Margie van Loon
Utrecht
59:30
58:45
1066
Ottilia Nikula
Utrecht
59:26
58:46
1067
Maike Bisseling
Utrecht
1:03:13
58:46
1068
Angelique Brandwijk
Hoornaar
1:01:27
58:46
1069
Els Oosterman
Houten
59:34
58:46
1070
Cynthia van Sundert
ARCADIS
58:53
58:47
1071
Marieke Wijbenga
De Meern
59:51
58:48
1072
Monieke Bouwens
Rotterdam
59:44
58:48
1073
Kristien Hepping
Utrecht
59:29
58:49
1074
Saskia Beuker
Utrecht
1:03:06
58:49
1075
Alexandra Bierman
Arnhem
1:03:06
58:49
1076
Charlotte van der Wild
Centrum Maliebaan
59:38
58:51
1077
Janine Trompetter
Utrecht
1:02:52
58:51
1078
Dominique van Dijk
Maarssen
1:05:05
58:51
1079
Janneke van Hardeveld
Utrecht
1:01:23
58:52
1080
Rianne de Groot
Amsterdam
59:50
58:52
1081
Anouk de Raaij
Zeist
1:01:39
58:52
1082
Germaine van Wankum
De Bilt
59:11
58:52
1083
Lisa Wollenberg
Utrecht
59:02
58:53
1084
Lisa Groothuis
Utrecht
1:00:34
58:53
1085
Tineke Theulen
Woerden
1:01:02
58:54
1086
Annemieke van Groenest
Rotterdam
1:00:44
58:54
1087
Floor van de Pas
Utrecht
1:04:37
58:54
1088
Marika Conjaerts
Pearle Opticiens
59:23
58:55
1089
Moniek Coorn-Baaij
Amersfoort
59:03
58:55
1090
Marjon van Vledder
Utrecht
1:00:21
58:56
1091
Patricia Snel
Utrecht
59:28
58:56
1092
Nathalie Smit
Breukelen Ut
59:44
58:57
1093
Anna Farrow
Utrecht
1:00:08
58:57
1094
Pascale Wouters
Nieuwegein
1:03:38
58:57
1095
Cynthia Claasen
Utrecht
1:01:15
58:57
1096
Esther Belser
Purmerend
59:20
58:58
1097
Maaike Nas
Utrecht
1:05:49
58:58
1098
Margriet de Haan
Utrecht
59:35
58:59
1099
Simone van de Velde
Houten
1:01:22
58:59
1100
Margreet Brem
1:01:05
59:00
1101
Mirjam Oskam
De Meern
1:05:34
59:01
1102
Miriam van den Broek
Utrecht
1:00:03
59:01
1103
Jannie de Heer
Harmelen
59:26
59:02
1104
Willemien van Beijnum
Rabobank
1:00:03
59:02
1105
Gezina Perkaan
1:00:27
59:02
1106
Gerrie de With
Van As Advocaten
1:00:16
59:02
1107
Maaike de Vries
Nijmegen
1:05:12
59:02
1108
Sietske van de Sande
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:05
59:02
1109
Joanne de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:20
59:03
1110
Marjon Damen
The Human Network
1:00:13
59:04
1111
Joyce Kemper
Groningen
1:00:55
59:04
1112
Elzemiek van der Bom
Utrecht
1:00:59
59:04
1113
Hilde Steevels
Utrecht
59:29
59:05
1114
Emma Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:05
1115
Eline van Ditmarsch
Amersfoort
1:04:18
59:05
1116
Jennifer van Gils
Maarssen
1:00:14
59:05
1117
Helga Hoogendoorn
Mediq
59:14
59:05
1118
Alexandra Albrecht
Utrecht
1:00:34
59:05
1119
Sara Sjöberg
Utrecht
1:00:15
59:05
1120
Anne Tetteroo
Utrecht
1:00:25
59:06
1121
Tineke Borgonjen
Utrecht
59:42
59:07
1122
Gaby Reijseger
Utrecht
1:00:54
59:07
1123
Marion Hooijschuur
Givaudan Nederland b
1:00:09
59:07
1124
Carolien Besjes
Utrecht
1:02:10
59:08
1125
Susan Henstra
Utrecht
1:01:55
59:09
1126
Janice Leering
Utrecht
59:18
59:09
1127
Maartje Mikx
Utrecht
1:01:33
59:09
1128
Lin Seidler
Utrecht
59:51
59:09
1129
Pauline Sebregts
Zeist
59:31
59:10
1130
Jorien Wiersum
Utrecht
1:00:11
59:10
1131
Marinel Ruijter
Utrecht
1:04:17
59:10
1132
Carola Pelgrom
Utrecht
59:19
59:11
1133
Anemoon Juda
Utrecht
1:04:01
59:11
1134
Emma van Daalen
Utrecht
59:24
59:12
1135
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:01:37
59:12
1136
Renata Fonville
Utrecht
1:01:57
59:12
1137
Simone van der Wilt
Breukelen Ut
1:01:10
59:13
1138
Marlies Vermeer
Utrecht
1:00:25
59:13
1139
Diana Jacometti
Zuidlaren
1:05:04
59:13
1140
Jose Mast
Utrecht
59:35
59:14
1141
Marieke Dijkmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:13
59:15
1142
Karline Scheer
Zeist
1:01:03
59:15
1143
Maud Groenen
Pearle Opticiens
1:00:24
59:18
1144
Simone Jans
Utrecht
1:01:49
59:18
1145
Belinda Coster
Bilthoven
1:03:38
59:19
1146
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
1:05:26
59:20
1147
Kathleen Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
1:00:08
59:21
1148
Natalie Davidson
SkyDreams
1:00:28
59:21
1149
Roseanne Kahwagi
Iv-Infra
1:00:07
59:21
1150
Helene van der Werve
De Bilt
1:00:47
59:21
1151
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:01:11
59:22
1152
José Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:46
59:22
1153
Petra Hamers
Utrecht
1:03:32
59:23
1154
Bep Brummel-Bouhuijzen
Houten
59:36
59:23
1155
Manon van Dooren
Bilthoven
59:54
59:23
1156
Angela van der Putten
Utrecht
1:00:17
59:23
1157
Claudia Groot
Voorschoten
1:00:38
59:24
1158
Renate Gritter-Janssen
Houten
1:00:17
59:24
1159
Ingrid Bruinink
Nijmegen
1:05:08
59:24
1160
Steffie Paardekooper
Utrecht
59:52
59:25
1161
Eva van Vliet
FPC 2landen
1:00:02
59:26
1162
Margo van Uffelen
Nieuwegein
1:01:33
59:27
1163
Sara Davidson
Woerden
1:01:28
59:28
1164
Monique van Oostrom
Houten
1:00:45
59:28
1165
Veronique Simons
Utrecht
1:01:04
59:29
1166
Sandie De Wildt
Houten
1:01:19
59:29
1167
Marloes Brinkhaus
fonq.nl
1:00:44
59:29
1168
Bregje de Feyter
Utrecht
1:00:27
59:29
1169
Iris van Rijnbach
Utrecht
1:06:14
59:29
1170
Marloes de Kruijf
fonq.nl
1:00:33
59:30
1171
Kirsten Kolkman
Mediq
1:00:47
59:30
1172
Carlien Erlings
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:09
59:30
1173
Sanne Tinga
Utrecht
1:04:51
59:30
1174
Anouk Meijssen
Houten
1:00:34
59:32
1175
Jessica van Doorn
Franeker
1:00:09
59:32
1176
Karoline Heidrich
Utrecht
1:04:41
59:33
1177
Nanda Koppers
Utrecht
1:01:49
59:33
1178
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
1:05:22
59:34
1179
Marie-Claire van Stave
Amsterdam
1:04:52
59:34
1180
Laura de Koning
Utrecht
59:43
59:34
1181
Anja van Impelen
Houten
1:02:07
59:35
1182
Helen van Stempvoort
J.P. van Eesteren B.
59:58
59:35
1183
Priscilla Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:06:10
59:36
1184
Angelique Jacobs - van
Houten
1:00:36
59:36
1185
Henrike Donswijk-Schou
Zeist
1:01:04
59:37
1186
Anneke van Kempen
Utrecht
1:04:58
59:38
1187
Hilde Tissingh
Zutphen
1:00:56
59:38
1188
Shirley Lourens
Maarssen
1:01:02
59:40
1189
Willemijn Pomper
Utrecht
1:01:24
59:40
1190
Maaike Knijnenburg
Almere
1:01:54
59:40
1191
Ellen de Kort
Utrecht
1:06:38
59:40
1192
Marijke Spoor
Houten
1:06:38
59:40
1193
Nienke Wajon
Amsterdam
1:02:09
59:41
1194
Inge Pulles
Houten
1:04:09
59:41
1195
Muriel Mostert
Houten
1:01:34
59:42
1196
Frances Voet
Utrecht
1:02:55
59:42
1197
Karin ter Hofte
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:42
1198
Henriëtte Van der Voor
Lommel (BEL)
59:48
59:42
1199
Annemieke Bouman
Maastricht
1:01:52
59:43
1200
Lydie Hoogenboom
Vogelenzang
1:00:58
59:43
1201
Esther Hertema
Utrecht
1:05:09
59:43
1202
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
1:04:34
59:44
1203
Tatiana Lodder
Utrecht
1:00:44
59:45
1204
Marin Houba
Utrecht
1:00:58
59:45
1205
Suzanne van der Burgt
Amersfoort
1:00:41
59:46
1206
Marieke Kroon
Amsterdam
1:01:41
59:46
1207
Eva Kunst
Amsterdam
1:00:30
59:47
1208
Malou Maris
Utrecht
1:02:56
59:47
1209
Ingrid Hazelaar
Hooglanderveen
1:00:40
59:47
1210
Quirine Renleo
Rotterdam
1:04:57
59:47
1211
Jennifer Bonten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:39
59:47
1212
Edith Polak
Mediq
1:00:17
59:49
1213
Marloes van der Hoorn
Hilversum
1:02:21
59:49
1214
Maud Lazaroms
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:49
1215
Marjolein Vlaming
Utrecht
1:04:32
59:49
1216
Daphne Lankhout
Bilthoven
1:00:25
59:50
1217
Arianne Westhuis
Bilthoven
1:00:25
59:51
1218
Milou Meltzer
RodeKruis Studentend
1:00:59
59:51
1219
Henda Phaff
Utrecht
1:06:39
59:52
1220
Kirsten Elkerbout
Utrecht
1:02:21
59:52
1221
Margot van de Put
1:00:39
59:53
1222
Fabiënne de Bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:39
59:53
1223
Josje van Meijl
Utrecht
1:00:48
59:54
1224
Liza Pars
Utrecht
1:02:59
59:54
1225
Petra Mijjer
Utrecht
1:00:13
59:55
1226
Maria de Kleer
Utrecht
1:00:49
59:55
1227
Sanne de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:30
59:55
1228
Agnes Beek
Mediq
1:00:23
59:55
1229
Floor de Koning
Utrecht
1:05:37
59:55
1230
Suzanne van Leeuwen
Maarssen
1:01:18
59:56
1231
Anne Faber
Utrecht
1:00:12
59:56
1232
Nathalie Verstegen
Utrecht
1:02:28
59:56
1233
Martine Föderl
Nieuwegein
1:02:18
59:56
1234
Yvonne Hoftijzer
Utrecht
1:01:09
59:57
1235
Annick Traa
Houten
1:04:25
59:57
1236
Lieneke Knuyt
Utrecht
1:00:14
59:58
1237
Bregje Rutten
The Human Network
1:01:07
59:59
1238
Fréderique Derckcx
Utrecht
1:02:05
59:59
1239
Carolien Visser
fonq.nl
1:01:16
1:00:00
1240
Jitka van der Bruggen
Pearle Opticiens
1:01:06
1:00:00
1241
Dorone Muhiya
1:01:51
1:00:01
1242
Veerle de Vries
Dordrecht
1:01:39
1:00:04
1243
Ilse de Wolf
Centrum Maliebaan
1:00:50
1:00:04
1244
Anke Peijs
Elst Gld
1:02:18
1:00:05
1245
Miranda Kamp
Katholieke Scholenst
1:00:40
1:00:05
1246
Philmar Ehrismann
Amsterdam
1:00:23
1:00:05
1247
Emma van Verschuer
Amsterdam
1:02:10
1:00:06
1248
Elles van Woerkum
Stichting Asbestkank
1:00:36
1:00:06
1249
Joyce Beekman
The Human Network
1:01:17
1:00:07
1250
Yvonne Uitermark - Wel
Maarssen
1:01:13
1:00:07
1251
Annelies Nuijten-Mulde
Leusden
1:01:18
1:00:08
1252
Evelien Mulder
Amersfoort
1:01:18
1:00:08
1253
Helma van der Panne
Utrecht
1:02:55
1:00:10
1254
Suzanne Heijnen
Mediq
1:00:56
1:00:10
1255
Mirjam Bremmer
12Care
1:01:20
1:00:13
1256
Klaartje Schepers
Wouw
1:04:07
1:00:13
1257
Jacquelien van de Mhee
Utrecht
1:06:02
1:00:14
1258
Marije Evers
Utrecht
1:04:41
1:00:15
1259
Miranda Meijerman
Utrecht
1:01:11
1:00:15
1260
Annebeth Noordhoff
Utrecht
1:02:33
1:00:16
1261
Fenke Groenendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:48
1:00:16
1262
Sascha de Jong
Utrecht
1:06:36
1:00:16
1263
Joske Sturkenboom
Utrecht
1:02:50
1:00:18
1264
Marieke Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:42
1:00:18
1265
Marjan Boonzaaijer
Houten
1:01:56
1:00:19
1266
Louisa Eggink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:52
1:00:19
1267
Linda Prins
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:35
1:00:19
1268
Steiny Vos
Utrecht
1:06:11
1:00:20
1269
Karin van Rootselaar
Utrecht
1:02:01
1:00:20
1270
Irina Vianen
fonq.nl
1:01:24
1:00:20
1271
Corrie Reijnhout
Utrecht
1:00:25
1:00:20
1272
Elize Weerd
Utrecht
1:00:56
1:00:20
1273
Eveline Boele
Vleuten
1:01:48
1:00:21
1274
Laurence Carrier-Desja
's-Gravenhage
1:01:30
1:00:21
1275
Inge Postma
Utrecht
1:00:44
1:00:21
1276
Kimberly Floor
1:00:44
1:00:21
1277
Marian Pot
De Meern
1:02:15
1:00:22
1278
Angelique Veldhoen
Utrecht
1:01:22
1:00:22
1279
Karlijn Dankaart
1:02:14
1:00:22
1280
Simone Snijders
Utrecht
1:01:53
1:00:23
1281
Kristie Raatgever-Bos
Houten
1:01:47
1:00:23
1282
Ester Bosman
Westbroek
1:04:20
1:00:24
1283
Elly Kwakkelstein
FNV Bondgenoten
1:01:14
1:00:24
1284
Annelies Davids
Utrecht
1:02:33
1:00:25
1285
Marieke Mulder
Utrecht
1:00:43
1:00:25
1286
Mireille Bombeld
Utrecht
1:02:08
1:00:25
1287
Eva van Lemmen
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:25
1288
Suzet Runhaar
Utrecht
1:01:23
1:00:26
1289
Sanne Jansen
Eindhoven
1:01:57
1:00:26
1290
Nicole van Tunen
Nieuwegein
1:01:23
1:00:27
1291
Jolien Sonneveld
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:00:27
1292
Patricia Daselaar
Sparco International
1:01:18
1:00:28
1293
Manon ter Wee
Utrecht
1:01:41
1:00:28
1294
Tineke Mous
Utrecht
1:00:46
1:00:29
1295
Lotte Enkelaar
Utrecht
1:00:47
1:00:30
1296
Annelies van Campen
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:26
1:00:30
1297
Claudia Cox
Nieuwegein
1:04:05
1:00:33
1298
Yolanda Goselink
Vleuten
1:03:50
1:00:33
1299
Jacqueline Louis
Amersfoort
1:02:45
1:00:34
1300
Lottie Tel
Utrecht
1:02:37
1:00:34
1301
Hoi Ling Wong
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:00:35
1302
Saskia Koswal
Papendrecht
1:03:20
1:00:35
1303
Lisette van Duin
Houten
1:07:14
1:00:36
1304
Anouk Olivier
Mediq
1:01:22
1:00:37
1305
Willemijn Uittenbroek
Mediq
1:01:22
1:00:37
1306
Laura Morris
's-Gravenhage
1:01:46
1:00:37
1307
Karlijn Schols
Utrecht
1:07:23
1:00:37
1308
Eefke Jacobs
Culemborg
1:03:29
1:00:38
1309
Clasina van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:24
1:00:40
1310
Vicki Fritzsche
Givaudan Nederland b
1:01:42
1:00:40
1311
Sonja van den Brink
Bunnik
1:04:22
1:00:40
1312
Tanja Pieterson
Vleuten
1:00:52
1:00:41
1313
Marjon van Egmond
Kenniscentrum Calibr
1:01:55
1:00:41
1314
Montsy Delgado
Haarlem
1:04:02
1:00:41
1315
Carin Ogier
Weesp
1:02:45
1:00:42
1316
Kristel Boere
Utrecht
1:01:06
1:00:42
1317
Ryanne Nederveen
Amersfoort
1:02:18
1:00:42
1318
Mirjam Mascini
Houten
1:01:22
1:00:42
1319
Anouk Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:01:22
1:00:42
1320
Karlijn Roest
Breda
1:01:22
1:00:42
1321
Ilse van Drie
Huizen
1:02:00
1:00:43
1322
Claire Lombert
Utrecht
1:02:45
1:00:44
1323
Bente van der Ark
Utrecht
1:01:40
1:00:45
1324
Marloes Florijn
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:00:45
1325
Edith Boxsem