Uitslagenlijst Maasrun Lanaken

Lanaken - Zondag 30 september 2012

HSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouissane Youssef
Brussel/Bruxelles
14:58
2
Jethro Kipchirchir
Liège (FRA)
15:09
3
Soughou Yassine
Brussel/Bruxelles
15:11
4
RICARDO FLURIS
Maastricht (NED)
15:21
5
Kris Cosemans
Munsterbilzen
16:36
6
Jo Smolders
Genk
16:43
7
Sebastian Müller
Euskirchen (GER)
16:53
8
Crommen Piet
Bilzen
16:58
9
Assman Roman
Maastricht (NED)
17:02
10
Roeland Jans
Lanaken
17:05
11
Michiel Vanreyten
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
17:06
12
Ben Tulleneers
As
17:15
13
Vanbrabant Kevin
Sint-Truiden
17:18
14
Bas Delfsma
Munstergeleen (NED)
17:26
15
Bernard Groenen
Bilzen
17:32
16
Crifven Frenken
Stein Lb (NED)
17:35
17
MONNENS YENTHE
Genk
17:37
18
SIMONS WOUTER
Genk
17:53
19
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb (NED)
18:13
20
Quagliara Ruben
Maasmechelen
18:14
21
Sourbron Karel
Zutendaal
18:28
22
Tibo Monsieur
Genk
18:30
23
Peters Steven
Bilzen
18:30
24
BOER RALPH
Puth (NED)
18:52
25
Christoffels Kris
Zutendaal
19:17
26
Mauro MARTIN
Lanaken
19:20
27
Lennart Jongen
Stein Lb (NED)
19:30
28
Doraene Elroy
Genk
19:40
29
BREPOELS JORG
Lanaken
19:43
30
janssen mervin
Maasmechelen
19:46
31
Massimo Sorrentino
Maasmechelen
19:48
32
Sven Jongen
Lanaken
20:11
33
Cedric de Cock
Sittard (NED)
20:12
34
Tamang Buddhi Ram
Sint-Truiden
20:19
35
Vanhengel Marten
Lanaken
20:21
36
Dreesen Mika
Lanaken
20:27
37
hendrikx zander
Leut
20:28
38
Knapen Olivier
Genk
20:31
39
Julian Nicolaas
Bilzen
20:36
40
Stef Buntinx
Lanaken
20:37
41
Jonas Kleijnen
Lanaken
20:37
42
Thomas Spauwen
Lanaken
20:40
43
Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE
Lanaken
20:41
44
Bram Stouten
Lanaken
20:43
45
Blomert Sam
Lanaken
20:56
46
Opsteyn Niels
Rekem
21:03
47
Maxim Demoutier
Lanaken
21:07
48
Bram Rouffa
Riemst
21:08
49
Neal Strijckmans
Diepenbeek
21:08
50
Breems Benneth
Maastricht (NED)
21:10
51
Frederic Keulen
Lanaken
21:30
52
Bringmans Roy
Riemst
21:32
53
Yannick Brouns
Lanaken
21:50
54
Stijn Buset
Rekem
21:59
55
Victor Cornips
Lanaken
22:01
56
Anton Segers
Lanaken
22:15
57
Stefan Schoonbrood
Maasmechelen
22:28
58
Niels Stevens
Bilzen
22:30
59
Senal Mikail
Zonhoven
22:37
60
Siebe Van Egmond
Lanaken
22:41
61
tulleneers luc
maastricht (NED)
22:44
62
Panis Brecht
Lanaken
23:10
63
Stegen Thimo
Lanaken
23:21
64
WELKENHUIZEN NIELS
Lanaken
23:28
65
Marco Verheyen
Maaseik
23:28
66
Hyago Wassen
Lanaken
23:31
67
Lucas Caubergh
Lanaken
23:34
68
Maarten Jawalapersad
Membruggen-riemst
23:36
69
Niels Panis
Bilzen
23:38
70
Daine Frenken
Sittard (NED)
23:42
71
Mark Hamm
Lanaken
24:01
72
Lars Truyens
Lanaken
24:07
73
Sander Kuypers
Lanaken
24:09
74
Ismaël Elfadely
Bilzen
24:11
75
Doriano Fumarola
Lanaken
24:11
76
Danny Fumarola
Lanaken
24:14
77
Bullens Louis
Lanaken
24:18
78
Brent Muyswinkel
Lanaken
24:18
79
HULSBOSCH GEERT JAN
Maasmechelen
24:20
80
Pittie Yaron
Lanaken
24:21
81
Martens Lou
Lanaken
24:24
82
jans jente
Zutendaal
24:31
83
Frank Vincentie
Stein Lb (NED)
24:33
84
Guus Bullens
Lanaken
24:34
85
VRANKEN WOUTER
Lanaken
24:52
86
Christof Nijst
Lanaken
24:54
87
Saviel Corstjens
Lanaken
25:02
88
Kristof Paris
Lanaken
25:05
89
Geert Meers
Riemst
25:13
90
Joshua Wassen
Lanaken
25:33
91
Roy Hauben
Lanaken
25:39
92
Kints Angelo
Lanaken
25:47
93
Daan Duchateau
Bilzen
25:53
94
Stijn Senden
Lanaken
25:55
95
Marco Kuppens
Rekem
26:08
96
Frank Wagemans
Lanaken
26:19
97
Niels Jongen
Lanaken
27:02
98
Paul Huygen
Dilsen
27:06
99
Jordy Janssen
Lanaken
27:29
100
Davy Ramaekers
Rekem
27:34
101
Lou Huysmans
Lanaken
27:39
102
Lambrigts Tom
Opglabbeek
27:54
103
Marco Gorissen
Maastricht (NED)
28:12
104
Frederik Ferong
Bilzen
28:13
105
Robin Willems
Rekem
28:38
106
Mauro Maccallini
Lanaken
29:05
107
Conor van Bemmelen
Gellik
29:27
108
Vanderhallen Andy
Lanaken
29:27
109
Jorissen Davij
Lanaken
29:47
110
Roox Kevin
Lanaken
29:48
111
Savenay Andy
Lanaken
29:53
112
Jander Slootmakers
Dilsen-Rotem
30:00
113
Johan Mooren
Halen
30:08
114
Alexander Joossens
Lanaken
30:35
115
Leanne Henraat
Lanaken
31:07
116
Sander Lausberg
Lanaken
31:11
117
Randy Lenaerts
Hasselt
31:39
118
Thomas VANDERLINDEN
Lanaken
32:26
119
Vincent Molenbroeck
Rekem
33:33
120
Dominique Schaefer
Lanaken
33:56
121
Martijn Panis
Lanaken
42:59
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jimmy Mebis
Zutendaal
20:24
2
Kris Nicolaas
Bilzen
20:33
3
De Veth Patrick
Lanaken
20:58
4
Roox Ronny
Lanaken
22:06
5
Haegebaert Jeroen
Kuringen
24:03
6
Opsteijn Steven
Dilsen-Stokkem
24:14
7
Pittie Peter
Lanaken
25:18
8
Dave Heuvels
Maastricht (NED)
25:37
9
Franky Hauben
Lanaken
25:38
10
Chris Goedgezelschap
Genk
27:11
11
Caubergh Patrick
Lanaken
29:28
12
Bart Beckers
Lanaken
29:38
13
Berry Leenders
Lanaken
31:13
14
Joachim Rutten
Rekem
31:48
15
Geraerds Marcel
Lanaken
32:06
16
Dave JACOBS
Rekem-lanaken
34:50
M40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Curvers
Dilsen-stokkem
19:04
2
Koen Tulleneers
Genk
19:09
3
LAARHOVEN MICHAEL
Lanaken
19:51
4
Harthoorn Igmar
Lanaken
21:14
5
Bart Winkel
Maasmechelen
23:03
6
Teuwem Jo
Maasmechelen
23:43
7
Dirk Merlo
Boorsem
23:48
8
Dessart Marco
Lanaken
24:40
9
Marc Herremans
Lanaken
24:41
10
Harold van der Haar
Echt (NED)
25:03
11
Duchateau Marc
Lanaken
25:32
12
Benny Senden
Lanaken
26:01
13
Jan Moons
Koersel
26:08
14
Maccallini Mario
Lanaken
29:12
15
Laurens Schaddelee
Maastricht (NED)
30:46
16
Stegen Erik
Lanaken
33:33
17
Harry Bulté
Rekem
33:35
18
Bert Breems
Maastricht (NED)
43:05
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Claassen
Lanaken
19:00
2
MEERTENS RENE
Berg en Terblijt (NE
19:36
3
Bringmans Stefan
Riemst
21:59
4
Bauduin Raf
Riemst
22:34
5
Walraven Leon
Lanaken
23:25
6
Philtjens Philip
Lanaken
23:32
7
Mario Caubergh
Lanaken
23:35
8
Eric Bullens
Lanaken
24:38
9
hulsbosch jacques
Leut
27:08
10
Stassen Guido
Bilzen
27:57
11
Rudi Stegen
Lanaken
28:00
12
Fred Volker
Maasmechelen
28:15
13
de Vel Frank
Maastricht (NED)
29:19
14
Eric Raedts
Zutendaal
31:10
15
Poesen John
Sint-Truiden
33:11
16
Luc Panis
Lanaken
33:29
17
Peter Cselotei
Genk
34:13
18
Peter Panis
Lanaken
39:47
19
Maurice Vang
Kesselt
42:58
M50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepels Wil
Elsloo Lb (NED)
19:25
2
neven hugo
Lanaken
23:14
3
V Monfort Ceciel
Gerpinnes
23:39
4
Henk Roede
Lanaken
29:42
5
William Curfs
Uikhoven
29:48
6
Tony Slootmakers
Dilsen-Rotem
30:05
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willi Forneck
Bad Münstereifel (GE
20:11
2
Jan Jaeken
Hasselt
21:56
3
Vos Willy
Lanaken
25:56
4
Julien Willems
Bilzen
26:12
5
Winand Vandelaer
Bilzen
27:16
6
Engelen Casimir
Lanaken
28:57
7
Schellingen Jean
Lanaken
29:15
8
Raymond Wijnen
Dilsen-Lankaar
30:05
9
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal
30:53
10
Jean Schuffeleers
Lanaken
31:10
11
Ron Van Horik
Lanaken
33:29
12
Hendrik MEURIS
Lanaken
36:08
13
John Walstock
Lanaken
36:40
DSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Verkoeijen
Stein Lb (NED)
18:52
2
Golek Diana
LUBLINIEC (POL)
19:04
3
cosemans jitte
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
19:07
4
Judith van Leeuwen
Maastricht (NED)
19:25
5
Kirsten Simoni
Maasmechelen (U)
20:27
6
Charlot Mercken
Bilzen
20:41
7
Sen Steegen
Gellik
20:46
8
Lise Devits
Lanaken
20:58
9
Drea Vandooren
Munsterbilzen
21:04
10
Jinte Meertens
Lanaken
21:08
11
Margit Jacobs
Dilsen-Stokkem
21:09
12
Martine Groenen
Bilzen
21:32
13
Bringmans Indy
Riemst
21:59
14
Dillen Annelies
Hasselt
22:07
15
Leen Cosemans
Munsterbilzen
22:22
16
Caro Jans
Lanaken
22:51
17
Lotte Daniels
Bilzen
23:02
18
Hanne Rouffa
Riemst
23:16
19
hulsebosch an-katrien
Hamont-Achel
23:36
20
Blomert Lena
Lanaken
23:37
21
Hanne Merlo
Boorsem
23:42
22
Lien Bruggen
Bilzen
23:42
23
Frédérique Teuwen
Maasmechelen
23:43
24
Amber Vuerstaek
Lanaken
23:44
25
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb (NED)
24:08
26
Blomert Nora
Lanaken
24:31
27
Dubois Nina
Bilzen
25:18
28
Jolien Palmans
Lanaken
25:41
29
Phébe Jans
Lanaken
25:46
30
Kelly Tollenaers
Lanaken
26:13
31
Kelsey Kerner
Maastricht (NED)
26:23
32
Demi Schipper
Bunde (NED)
26:23
33
Britt Scrayen
Lanaken
26:33
34
Ischa Peeters
Gebk
26:51
35
Zahra El Our
Lanaken
27:01
36
Essers Hilde
Maasmechelen
27:14
37
Lanthe Bauduin
Millen - Riemst
27:31
38
Sophie Bijnens
Lanaken
27:36
39
Charlotte Vanstipelen
Kuringen
27:42
40
Sophie Caubergh
Lanaken
27:47
41
Reynders Fleur
Rekem
27:58
42
Liesbeth Sleurs
Hoeselt
28:22
43
Soei Peters
Sittard (NED)
28:25
44
Hannah Schols
Lanaken
28:30
45
Maessen Silvy
Rekem
28:36
46
Reynders Esmee
Rekem
28:37
47
Simona Vrenken
Rekem
28:41
48
Wendy Castro
Riemst
28:43
49
Sanne Kuster
Lanaken
28:59
50
Akkermans Nicole
Wormerveer (NED)
29:02
51
hendrikx lobke
Maasmechelen
29:12
52
MARDULIER JANNE
Maasmechelen
29:16
53
Caubergh Naomi
Lanaken
29:27
54
Kirsten Stegen
Maasmechelen
29:35
55
Linda Ramaekers
Lanaken
29:37
56
Silvie Moors
Hasselt
29:52
57
Hanne Kuypers
Lanaken
29:52
58
Su-zen Geurts
Maasmechelen
29:59
59
Ann Bourgeois
Maasmechelen
30:05
60
Arantxa Penninger
Grote-Brogel
30:11
61
Claudia Duchateau
Maastricht (NED)
30:22
62
Annelies Zwerts
Alken
30:28
63
Rune Eymael
Genk
30:50
64
Ceustermans Petra
Lanaken
30:55
65
mardulier myrthe
Maasmechelen
30:57
66
Lindsy Werrebrouck
Genk
30:57
67
Hanne Caenen
Veldwezelt
31:15
68
Veronique Beuls
Lanaken
31:16
69
Hanne Damm
Hasselt
31:38
70
Anneleen Stegen
Neerharen
32:37
71
Ellen Baldewijns
Veldwezelt
32:39
72
Kyra Nandzik
Maaseik
33:56
73
Joyce JASPERS
Uikhoven
34:49
74
BOLLEN INEKA
Lanaken
35:12
75
Tanne van de Kreeke
Lanaken
35:41
76
Lizzy Roede
Lanaken
36:01
77
Dorien Hutse
Hasselt
37:03
78
Ilse Venken
Lanaken
38:30
79
Dyna Skrzycki
Lanaken
41:53
80
Tina Hagens
Bilzen
41:54
W35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
nkapiani rebecca
Genk
20:37
2
Sally Dreesen
Dilsen-stokkem
24:14
3
Hilde Steegen
Eigenbilzen
28:02
4
Katleen Carpentier
Lanaken
28:19
5
Kalders Daphne
Lanaken
29:55
6
Haules Heidi
Lanaken
30:45
7
Annita Lathouwers
Genk
30:47
8
Miranda Liebens
Lanaken
31:29
9
Hilde Broekx
Bree
32:43
10
Natasja Pauly
Rotem
32:43
11
Kristel Meeuwissen
Lanaken
33:35
12
Monique Beckers
Lanaken
34:47
13
BOLLEN ELKE
Lanaken
35:12
14
Barbal Smit
Lanaken
35:22
W40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby Verstraeten
Echt (NED)
22:00
2
Petra Horrix
Maasmechelen
27:43
3
Brigitte Custers
Lanaken
28:57
4
Kostongs Karin
Maastricht (NED)
29:21
5
Martine Meertens
Kuringen
29:31
6
Vranken Ann
Lanaken
30:29
7
VANHOUTTEGHEM SYLVIE
Maasmechelen
30:29
8
Chantal Beckers
Rekem
30:32
9
Danielle Janssen
Lanaken
31:12
10
Liesbeth Schoofs
Lanaken
31:16
11
Linda Noukens
Dilsen
31:36
12
Bollen Patricia
Lanaken
32:15
13
Michou Vossen
Dilsen
32:39
14
Werens Vera
Lanaken
33:10
15
Ilse Paulissen
Lanaken
33:33
16
Beckers Sophie
Maasmechelen
34:04
17
Vera Magchiels
Lanaken
34:32
18
Stefan Ani
Lanaken
35:23
19
Sonja Bongaers
Neerharen
36:40
20
Petra Jans
Genk
43:05
W45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Van Emelen
Zutendaal
24:21
2
Linda Smets
Millen - Riemst
27:47
3
Marika Cselotei
Genk
32:37
4
TEVISSEN JACQUELINE
Dilsen-Stokkem
32:37
5
Francy Crijns
Lanaken
33:30
6
Allemeersch Sabine
Maasmechelen
33:52
7
Sabinne Broucx
Genk
34:12
8
Anne-Marie Van Mechele
Rekem
36:38
9
Danielle Nicolaes
Kesselt
39:46
10
Carine Beckers
Lanaken
42:03
W50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van montfort Carla
geleen (NED)
23:38
2
Marie-Paule Verlinde
Luik
26:32
3
Irene Schillings
Voeren
26:43
4
Tine Jonker
Geleen (NED)
27:48
5
Hauben Rita
As
28:39
6
Adele Judong
Lanaken
31:28
7
Chistine Verstappen
Lanaken
31:47
8
Rutten Miranda
Lanaken
32:23
9
Annie Martens
Eigenbilzen
34:06
10
Touls Maria
Tessenderlo
34:39
11
Jeannine Croimans-Jeuk
Rekem
34:50
12
Nijst Marie-Jeanne
Lanaken
42:03
HSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jethro Kipchirchir
Liège (FRA)
31:49
2
Frank Bollen
Genk
31:56
3
Bimir Belayneh
ZONHOVEN
32:31
4
Frederik Op de Beeck
Heverlee
32:40
5
Cedric HAUBEN
Genk
32:50
6
Erik-Simon Strijk
Stein Lb (NED)
32:53
7
Floris Ricardo
Maastricht (NED)
33:06
8
Vincent Nardozza
Lanaken
33:22
9
Peter Willy
Neerharen
33:38
10
Lander Vanderspikken
Tessenderlo
33:43
11
Ruben Max
Hoeselt
34:23
12
Dahchour Ahmed
Brussel/Bruxelles
34:27
13
Steven Heemskerk
Lanaken
34:30
14
Dejonghe Maarten
Laken/Laeken
34:32
15
Philipp Wittrock
Maastricht (NED)
35:18
16
Sleigers Roger
Reek
36:11
17
Ivan Smeets
Dilsen-stokkem
36:25
18
Max Bemelmans
Rekem
36:38
19
Kevin Vanhamel
Eksel
39:08
20
Buntinx Ralf
Lanaken
39:09
21
Pepels Bart
Caesar
39:22
22
Rene Willemink
Eindhoven (NED)
40:47
23
Jeurissen Johnny
Riemst
41:31
24
Brecht Gijbels
Alken
42:09
25
Moonen Jeroen
Maasmechelen
42:10
26
Koen Janssen
Maasmechelen
42:36
27
Benchga silvas Constan
Maasmechelen
42:44
28
Van den Brink Dominiqu
Maasmechelen
42:48
29
Tom Cox
Zutendaal
43:04
30
Timmy Van Leemput
Maasmechelen
43:13
31
Steven Roox
Lanaken
43:14
32
Jan-Willem Rupert
Hoeselt
43:33
33
Bert Stegen
Lanaken
43:35
34
Kay Barbier
Lanaken
43:37
35
Van vlierberghe Franky
Maasmechelen
43:44
36
Caubergh Andreas
Lanaken
43:53
37
Thierry Rondagh
Lananken
43:55
38
Scrayen Lars
Lanaken
44:21
39
Laurens Hautcourt
Rekem
44:21
40
Somers Stijn
Bilzen
44:25
41
Kevin Verbeuren
Liedekerke
44:30
42
Gorissen Jo
Lanaken
44:41
43
Niels Hamers
Maasmechelen
44:51
44
Kenneth Meuffels
Zutendaal
45:02
45
Caubergh Jochim
Lanaken
45:06
46
Bart Vanaenrode
Lanaken
45:10
47
Rick Jans
Veldwezelt
45:17
48
Henrix Niels
Lanaken
45:23
49
Nils Meesters
Vijlen (NED)
45:28
50
Panis Frederik
Lanaken
45:34
51
Erwin Bienens
Riemst
45:43
52
Chris Coox
Opglabbeek
45:44
53
Peter Manders
Neerharen
45:49
54
Bart Vanhaeren
Maasmechelen
46:33
55
Smeets Johnnie
Genk
46:37
56
Alexander Stouten
Lanaken
46:53
57
Dries Jackers
Lanaken
46:53
58
Janssen Dennis
Lanaken
47:07
59
Joachim Heemskerk
Lanaken
47:09
60
Dietmeyer Kayman
LEUVEN
47:28
61
Jeroen Carlens
Lanaken
47:29
62
Marnic Neven
Lanaken
47:44
63
Wim Wijnen
Eigenbilzen
47:47
64
Jurgen Penders
Gellik
47:48
65
Jonas Cauberg
Lanaken
47:53
66
Bart Maes
Lanaken
48:01
67
Truyens Jochen
Lanaken
48:02
68
Dielemans Jeroen
Rekem
48:11
69
Tibo Sillen
Lanaken
48:16
70
Claessens Bert
Schulen
48:21
71
Kevin Jacobs
Bilzen
48:49
72
Mitchel Wynands
Lanaken
48:50
73
Frijns Bart
Lanaken
48:53
74
Pieter Haesen
Lanaken
49:05
75
Steggmans Robby
Bilzen
49:08
76
Rogiers Kris
Lanaken
49:30
77
Berger Luk
Hasselt
49:31
78
Luca Meuris
Lanaken
49:33
79
Brecht Wouters
Houthalen-Helchteren
49:44
80
Kristof Paulissen
Maasmechelen
49:46
81
Gerrits Steven
Hasselt
49:48
82
Dario De Gaetani
Maaseik
50:05
83
Mathieu Caudron
Landen
50:20
84
Dirk Dexters
Maasmechelen
50:44
85
Simons Thomas
Rekem
50:48
86
Dirk Vanlaer
Zutendaal
50:50
87
Martijn Moors
Lanaken
50:57
88
De bus Evert
Hasselt
51:18
89
Monai Michael
Veldwezelt
51:31
90
Robert Paulissen
Maastricht (NED)
51:34
91
Jonas Opsteyn
Maasmechelen
53:38
92
Stijn Creemers
Hasselt
53:38
93
Serrano Wesley
Houthalen-Helchteren
54:25
94
Wim Coninx
Liedekerke
54:26
95
Roland Bergmann
Bilzen
54:46
96
Stijn Vanderstraeten
Genk
54:48
97
Corstjens Jeroen
Lanaken
54:50
98
Tom Vliegen
Munsterbilzen
54:53
99
Lennert VANHENGEL
Lanaken
55:12
100
Vanhove Rocco
Molenbeersel
56:45
101
Marc Slootmakers
Lanaken
56:54
102
Wesley Vanhaeren
Opglabbeek
58:09
103
Roel Delbroek
Opglabbeek
59:07
104
Bart Darding
Maastricht (NED)
59:24
105
Rob Thys
Lanaken
59:39
106
Tom Hamers
Lanaken
1:00:08
107
Stijn Coolebunders
Lanaken
1:00:45
108
Axl Kaminski
Lanaken
1:01:15
109
Frédéric Delwaide
Rekem
1:02:14
110
Nardozza Carlo
Bilzen
1:02:46
111
Voorjans Jeff
Kinrooi
1:03:37
112
Stefan Tholen
Maaseik
1:04:05
113
Geert Bruninx
Lanaken
1:07:10
114
Van burg Quincy
Lanaken
1:08:28
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smeets Roger
Elsloo (NED)
33:19
2
Tom Partoens
Bilzen
37:32
3
Opsteijn Steven
Dilsen-Stokkem
37:37
4
Chris Schepers
Bree
37:42
5
Yves Wijnen
Maasmechelen
37:54
6
Peter Smet
Tongeren
39:11
7
Geelen Patrick
Bilzen
39:20
8
Thielemans Thijs
Fortuna '67
39:33
9
Roger Rassin
Lanaken
39:38
10
David Camps
Bilzen
40:32
11
Patrick Paulissen
Vroenhoven
41:51
12
Kurt Lantmeeters
Genk
42:03
13
Edward Vanhove
Maaseik
42:07
14
Filip Duchateau
Bilzen
46:11
15
Richard Coumans
Lanaken
46:16
16
Duckers Marco
elsloo stein (NED)
46:38
17
Jan Hermans
Lummen
46:54
18
Nelis Nick
As
47:13
19
Bert Torfs
Langdorp
47:47
20
Philip Lenders
Maasmechelen
47:54
21
Weems Roel
Maasmechelen
48:11
22
Bart Kuijpers
As
48:20
23
Armand Hermans
Lanaken
49:09
24
Sandy Tollenaers
Veldwezelt
49:25
25
Yakup Atar
Maastricht (NED)
49:36
26
Davy Peulen
Eisden
50:05
27
Dave JACOBS
Rekem-lanaken
50:32
28
Natalino Di Monaco
Maasmechelen
50:43
29
Pieters Alain
Lanaken
50:44
30
Eddie Hanot
Lanaken
51:23
31
Dimitry Bollen
Lanaken
51:34
32
Ronny De Schutter
Beverst
51:45
33
Geoffrey Kuijpers
Neerharen
52:41
34
Karel Erven
Hasselt
53:15
35
Coox Gaetan
Rekem
53:19
36
Houbrechts Frank
Lanaken
54:10
37
Koen Lambrichts
Diepenbeek
54:45
38
Ralph NEVEN
Maasmechelen
55:39
39
Comans Yuri
Eijsden (NED)
55:59
40
Wevers Koen
Maasmechelen
57:21
41
Voniren Rap
Bilzen
57:22
42
Meertens Marc
Lanaken
57:30
43
Steve Stoffels
Rekem
58:01
44
Olivier Troost
Antwerpen
59:36
45
Colson Tom
Rekem
1:02:14
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wijnen Ron
stein (NED)
34:55
2
Luc Borghoms
Antwerpen
35:02
3
Bruno Stulens
Mal
35:06
4
Leo van Houten
Lanaken
36:14
5
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren
36:14
6
Marc Grootaers
Tongeren
37:21
7
Huysmans Bert
Lanaken
38:45
8
Danny Veltjens
Lanaken
39:00
9
Kurt Claesen
Rekem
39:03
10
Breuls Ronny
Zutendaal
39:24
11
Schots David
Schaffen
40:19
12
Verhooghe Alex
Maasmechelen
40:28
13
Michaël Laarhoven
Lanaken
40:28
14
Bart Jamaer
Mal ( Tongeren )
40:44
15
Lievens Serge
Houthalen-Helchteren
40:58
16
Poesen Pascal
Zutendaal
41:25
17
Jo Bruggen
Bilzen
43:13
18
Ronny Winten
Rekem
44:22
19
Guido Geurts
Maasmechelen
44:35
20
Janssen Phillip
Maasmechelen
44:36
21
Koen Schiepers
Lanaken
44:41
22
Jos Daniels
Bilzen
44:57
23
Bart Winkel
Maasmechelen
44:59
24
Peter Vandooren
Munsterbilzen
45:24
25
Stefaan Demulder
Maasmechelen
46:08
26
Erik Janssen
Maastricht (NED)
46:30
27
Dirk Merlo
Boorsem
46:38
28
Jo Teuwen
Maasmechelen
47:11
29
Werner Hardy
Boorsem
47:16
30
Timmerman Marc
Riemst
47:17
31
Rommens Filip
Lanaken
47:41
32
Ronny Biesmans
Maasmechelen
47:44
33
Mario Maccallini
Lanaken
48:23
34
Erik Vanlessen
Geetbets
48:27
35
Harry Bulté
Rekem
48:29
36
Dirk Vanstipelen
Kuringen
50:27
37
Peter Jans
Lanaken
50:30
38
Vranken Pascal
Maasmechelen
50:30
39
Patrick Biesmans
Maasmechelen
50:39
40
Maassen Maurice
Maastricht (NED)
50:41
41
Huysmans Gunter
Lanaken
51:02
42
Peter Hendrikx
Maasmechelmen
51:32
43
Jacobs Danny
Lanaken
52:11
44
Hustinx Mark
Lanaken
52:20
45
Andreas Gryncewicz
Zutendaal
52:53
46
Janssen Bart
Maasmechelen
52:57
47
Castermans Marc
Riemst
53:12
48
Ruud Tuinstra
Lanaken
54:03
49
Ton Spauwen
Lanaken
54:26
50
Janssen Patrick
Lanaken
54:50
51
Tim Bamelis
Maasmechelen
54:58
52
Marc Fraussen
Lanaken
55:00
53
Patrick Vanhengel
Lanaken
55:13
54
Sander van der Heijden
Rekem
55:45
55
Raf Steutelings
Boorsem
55:51
56
Van de Geijn Marc
Maastricht (NED)
55:58
57
William Vancleynenbreu
Wellen
56:11
58
Kim Van Droogenbroeck
Diepenbeek
57:40
59
Stockmans Yves
Zutendaal
58:04
60
Max Recinella
Neeroeteren
58:06
61
Jos Donders
Lanaken
58:55
62
Bart Martens
Rekem
1:00:34
63
Rob Kaminski
Lanaken
1:01:16
64
Francis Paulussen
Genk
1:02:13
65
Vaessen Kurt
Maasmechelen
1:02:19
66
Schoofs Luc
Zutendaal
1:03:44
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vangeer Piet
Hoeselt
39:38
2
Dietere jean Pierre
Caesar
39:46
3
Peter Verheyen
Neerharen
40:51
4
Vanloffelt Peter
Bilzen
41:08
5
Carel Claassen
`Lanaken
41:10
6
Geert De Troyer
Maasmechelen
41:40
7
Bosch John
Berg en Terblijt (NE
41:51
8
Bijnens Jos
Lanaken
42:52
9
Loyens Francis
Riemst
43:29
10
Nico Nys
Zutendaal
43:32
11
Klijnen Ron
Maastricht (NED)
43:58
12
Vally Merken
Hoeselt
44:06
13
Lijnen Dirk
Tongeren
44:43
14
Guido Weerts
Bilzen
44:56
15
Bollen Ronald
Lanaken
45:06
16
Caubergh Peter
Bilzen
45:38
17
Hendrix Erik
Lanaken
45:58
18
Peeters Benny
Lanaken
46:02
19
Chrétien Vranken
Maasmechelenn
46:06
20
Croes Maurice
Lanaken
46:48
21
Ramaekers Tony
Maasmechelen
46:51
22
Ronny Smeets
Dilsen-stokkem
47:30
23
Jean Pierre Willems
Lanaken
47:44
24
Joseph Broeders
Tongeren
48:10
25
Daniel Bruggen
Eigenbilzen
48:44
26
Jacky Verheyen
Maasmechelen
49:20
27
Marc Nijs
Bilzen
49:28
28
Raf Coun
Maasmechelen
49:31
29
Philippe Samyn
Lanaken
49:38
30
Johnny Jacobs
Lanaken
49:39
31
Landerloos Koen
Rekem
49:40
32
Gerald Keulen
Lanken
50:09
33
Eddy Bogaers
Lanaken
51:02
34
Pascal Aerts
Rekem
51:04
35
ERNEST Bert
Herderen
51:08
36
Erik Schyns
Gellik
51:18
37
Rudy Dexters
Rekem
51:22
38
Luc Caenen
Rekem
51:26
39
Ede David
Lanaken
51:34
40
Peter Steegen
Bilzen
51:55
41
Hugo Verbeek
Bilzen
52:12
42
Filip Ramakers
Maasmechelen
52:40
43
Eyckmans Eric
Laakdal
52:49
44
Jacky Sohl
Lanaken
53:33
45
Peter Groothausen
Maastricht (NED)
53:35
46
John Caubergh
Lanaken
54:02
47
Luc Corstjens
Rekem
54:29
48
Van Vlierberghe Raymon
Lanaken
54:43
49
Dirk Vanclooster
Veldwezelt
54:48
50
Nijs Mario
Lanaken
54:49
51
Christian Haspeslagh
Genk
56:19
52
Johan Caenen
Veldwezelt
56:33
53
Peter Panis
Lanaken
57:01
54
Marc Thijs
Lanaken
57:17
55
Reinsberger Lode
Maasmechelen
57:45
56
Rudi Palmans
Lanaken
58:09
57
Leon Costongs
Lanaken
59:34
58
Haex Jos
Lanaken
1:00:43
59
Vanham Marielle
Lanaken
1:08:46
60
Van de vyver Wim
Maasmechelen
1:08:52
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Garcia-Paz José
Lanaken
38:42
2
Meertens René
Berg en Terblijt (NE
39:30
3
Hellebuyck Eddy
Eksel
40:06
4
Seurs Peter
Zutendaal
40:42
5
Hensels Mario
Gellik
41:47
6
Marcel Umans
Lanaken
43:34
7
Rob Engelbert
Lanaken
43:40
8
Sabel Ed
Beek Lb (NED)
44:35
9
Ludo Ramakers
Kanne
46:07
10
Paul Partoens
Bilzen
46:50
11
Ronald Van Knippenberg
Lanaken
47:20
12
Dexters Etienne
Maasmechelen
47:31
13
Mathieu Henckens
Maaseik
47:57
14
Marc Carlens
Lanaken
48:25
15
Rudy Van den Branden
Lanaken
49:11
16
Danny Zwerts
Alken
49:42
17
Tuinstra Marc
Lanaken
49:55
18
Rudi Aerts
Zutendaal
49:56
19
Huls Theo
Riemst
50:42
20
Noël Houben
Maasmechelen
51:00
21
Debauve Eddy
Maasmechelen
51:35
22
Bartoli Benny
Lanaken
51:54
23
Georges van Belle
Zonhoven
52:09
24
Ronny Meuris
Lanaken
52:31
25
Peter Kusters
Maasmechelen
52:51
26
Alfons Renier
Tongeren
53:22
27
Ivo van Tilborg
Lanaken
53:33
28
Wellens Leo
Rekem
54:18
29
Tjen Dejong
Peer
56:13
30
KUYPERS Patrick
Lanaken-Gellik
56:35
31
Jean-Pierre Schuermans
Lanaken
58:59
32
Guido Bruninx
Rekem
1:01:43
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg (NED)
38:26
2
Piet NEVEN
Riemst
40:19
3
Raphael Van Den Broeck
Hasselt
41:15
4
Paul Esters
Bilzen
42:45
5
Guy Wauters
Bilzen
43:22
6
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal
43:50
7
Jef de Gelissen
Lanaken
44:28
8
Robert Geelen
Dilsen Stokkem
44:35
9
Jean pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt
46:23
10
Wijnants Laurent
Zutendaal
47:07
11
Roger Ramaekers
Maasmechelen
47:14
12
Jacques Dreessen
Lanaken
47:17
13
Coninx Leon
Maasmechelen
48:22
14
Urlings Lucien
Gellik
48:23
15
Vic Hamers
Maasmechelen
48:39
16
Visschers Johan
esslo
49:10
17
Weerts Jean
Maasmechelen
49:16
18
Terwingen Andre
Maasmechelen
49:30
19
Hamers Jos
Urmond (NED)
49:49
20
Dinjens Luc
Hoensbroek (NED)
49:57
21
Harie Roex
Veldwezelt
51:52
22
John Walstock
Lanaken
54:19
23
Barbier Stany
Alken
54:28
24
Mercken Guy
Lanaken
56:37
25
Jan Avonts
Lier
57:08
26
Martin Truyens
Heusden Zolder
57:09
27
Willy KELLENS
Maasmechelen
57:14
28
Jo Arets
Lanaken
57:38
29
Theo Warson
Rekem
59:33
30
Jozef Herbots
Genk
59:38
31
Winkel Thomas
Lanaken
1:00:09
32
Stouten Michel
Rekem
1:00:26
33
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:03:28
34
Loubele Guy
Lanaken
1:04:36
35
Richard Fraussen
Lanaken
1:06:10
36
Rudy Wissingh
Rekem
1:07:32
37
Victor Vandenplas
Brussel
1:20:47
DSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Balter
Hoensbroek (NED)
37:32
2
Sluijsmans Isabella
Voeren/Fourons
38:44
3
Renée Vranken
Stein
39:48
4
Golek Diana
Lubliniec (POL)
40:55
5
Nathalie van Oosterwij
Bilzen
41:47
6
Coninx Dorine
Maasmechelen
48:21
7
Elke Meuwissen
Lanaken
48:42
8
Garcia-Paz Melissa
Lanaken
50:21
9
Hanne Vrancken
Lanaken
51:12
10
Elia Van Nieuwkerke
Lanaken
51:22
11
Anneleen Doumen
Grote-Brogel
51:29
12
Marie-rose Cloot
Maasmechelen
51:32
13
Yvonne Hocevar
Leuven
52:10
14
Veronique Vandevoordt
Opglabbeek
53:18
15
Souvereyns Olivier
Lanaken
53:48
16
Marlies Huysentruyt
Beverst
55:01
17
Schreurs Joyce
Bilzen
55:19
18
Sarah Cleuren
Lanaken
56:10
19
Bottini Stephanie
Bree
56:16
20
Stephanie Croimans
Rekem
57:05
21
Davina Williams
Zutendaal
58:38
22
Groneschild Nicolle
munstergeleen (NED)
59:56
23
Willems Janine
sittard (NED)
59:56
24
Van den Bosch Joyce
Elsloo (NED)
1:00:12
25
Peters Laura
Bilzen
1:00:22
26
Nadia Cimini
Maasmechelen
1:02:22
27
Iris Evens
Lanaken
1:02:50
28
Vanessa Bottini
Veldwezelt
1:03:29
29
Kathleen Keulers
Lanaken
1:03:37
30
Lindsy Piot
Boorsem
1:03:43
31
Daisy Merlo
Maasmechelen
1:03:43
32
Nany Corstjens
Maaseik
1:04:05
33
Jorgen Dorien
Lanaken
1:04:30
34
Kim Jeurissen
Rekem
1:04:35
35
Ineke Riskin
Diepenbeek
1:06:04
36
Ilka Grootaers
Riemst
1:06:20
37
Kortleven Saartje
Maasmechelen
1:07:29
38
Marjan Nauwelaers
Maasmechelen
1:07:37
39
Van de vyver Sam
Maasmechelen
1:08:52
40
Daphne Stouten
Lanaken
1:09:06
41
Haldermans Inge
Lanaken
1:22:48
42
Kristel Vanluyten
Lanaken
1:22:48
W35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Muriel Bagi
Rekem
42:52
2
Kym Hayman
Lanaken
43:50
3
Sandra Aresi
Bilzen
46:12
4
Jeurissen Inge
Hasselt
49:31
5
Daisy Vrijens
Lanaken
50:55
6
Karine Bylois
Lanaken
52:04
7
Katelijn Ramakers
Maasmechelen
52:40
8
Heidi Erkens
Rekem
52:48
9
Monique van de Kragt
Bilzen
53:29
10
Julie Verfaillie
Neerharen
53:37
11
Nathalie Eymael
Lanaen
55:36
12
Tamara Duchateau
Lanaken
55:59
13
Ine Reynders
Opglabbeek
56:42
14
Daisy Debois
Maasmechelen
58:05
15
Brigitte Steijns
Lanaken
58:57
16
Katelijne Vernijns
Genk
59:20
17
Hutsebaut Anja
Rekem
1:00:42
18
Sofie Joassart
Lanaken
1:01:44
19
Tin Van den Putte
Lanaken
1:02:18
20
Denise Odekerken
Antwerpen
1:03:24
21
Carla Verbruggen
Riemst
1:06:54
22
Veerle Severijns
Dilsen
1:07:36
W40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frisina Luisa
Genk
42:11
2
Sonja Plessers
Martenslinde
50:31
3
Simons Ilse
Riemst
50:42
4
Miranda Gijsels
Dilsen
50:58
5
Petra Jans
Genk
51:49
6
Nijst Sandra
Maasmechelen
51:58
7
Astrid Appermans
Bilzen
55:03
8
Martine Geuns
Peer
56:14
9
Hilde Essers
Maasmechelen
56:22
10
Sofie Merckx
Genk
56:39
11
Verlinden Carla
56:43
12
Trui Driesen
Lanaken
58:55
13
Marleen Gerrits
Diepenbeek
1:00:17
14
Ilse Verhaegen
Lanaken
1:00:53
15
Voncken Sarah
Bilzen
1:02:22
16
Marina Dewael
Dilsen
1:02:42
17
Ann Dedroog
Maasmechelen
1:04:30
18
Inge Damen
Maasmechelen
1:04:30
W45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olga Moonen
Dilsen
43:44
2
Gavina Dettori
Tongeren
43:55
3
Carin SMEETS
Eijsden (NED)
47:17
4
Martine Marchal
Bilzen
47:19
5
Sabine Borghoms
Rekem
48:29
6
Coenegrachts Christel
Martenslinde
49:49
7
Petra Vandebriel
Hasselt
51:24
8
Cuypers Sabine
Riemst
53:12
9
Ines Inzaina
Zutendaal
53:15
10
Hermans Josianne
Bilzen
55:33
11
Lucienne Eerens
Veldwezelt
59:23
12
Nadia Palmans-Houben
Lanaken
59:59
13
Elice Ramaekers
Lanaken
1:00:12
14
Annie Vanrijt
Diepenbeek
1:00:16
15
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken
1:00:27
16
Van den kaaden Carolie
Lanaken
1:00:31
W50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Munten
Genk
44:36
2
Elisa Neyens
Dilsen
47:19
3
Marleen Peters
Bilzen
47:58
4
Marie-Louise PANNEMANS
Dilsen-Lankaar
48:01
5
Mia Olefs
Bilzen
52:05
6
Arlette Vanbockrijck
Zonhoven
52:59
7
Opsteim Eddy
Lanaken
54:43
8
Visser Mireille
Bunde (NED)
56:07
9
Jaeuhs Gerda
Lanaken
56:43
10
Monique Haex
Lanaken
56:54
11
Castelmans Brigitte
Bilzen
58:39
12
Chantal Goossens
Lanaken
1:00:12
13
Rita Vanhecke
Maasmechelen
1:00:45
14
Hyun Wissingh-Kim
Rekem
1:02:40
15
Godelieve Van Otterdij
Hechtel
1:03:28
16
Paula Brezikova
Maasmechelen
1:07:36
17
Chantal Nijsten
Lanaken
1:15:58
HANDB, 10 KM HANDBIKER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Coolen
Maaseik
27:55
2
Bart Paulissen
Zonhoven
31:48
HANDB, 10 KM HANDBIKER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lut Symons
Meeuwen - Gruitrode
42:12
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2012 17:21