Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Princenhage (Breda) - Zondag 23 september 2012

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felix Warndorff
Standdaarbuiten
16:42
2
Mitchel van Oudenaarde
Etten-Leur
16:48
3
Edwin van Gurp
Breda
17:01
4
Freek van de Weerd
Breda
17:03
5
John van der Wansem
Etten-Leur
17:07
6
Abe Simons
Breda
17:13
7
Christ Donders
tilburg
17:18
8
Ruud Brosens
Breda
17:22
9
Roger Laros
breda
17:33
10
Berry Pallada
Etten-Leur
17:42
11
Guido Jonkers
breda
17:51
12
Jon Franken
Breda
17:56
13
Thijs Spierenburg
breda
18:18
14
Luuk Oomen
Breda
18:27
15
Jos Nous
Breda
18:30
16
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
18:35
17
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
18:49
18
Frits Schaerlaeckens
chaam
18:51
19
Björn Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
18:52
20
Heero Spaan
dordrecht
18:57
21
Jeffrey Doornbusch
Breda
19:02
22
Jan van Gerwen
breda
19:15
23
Chris Romme
prinsenbeek
19:25
24
C Houtepen
prinsenbeek
19:27
25
Bart van Gurp
breda
19:37
26
Oscar Groothuis
Breda
19:53
27
Daniël van der Ven
Papendrecht
20:27
28
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
20:28
29
Yvo Schrantee
Breda
20:30
30
Peter van Zundert
Breda
20:31
31
Stijn Mulderink
Breda
20:31
32
Corne Luijkx
etten-leur
20:41
33
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
20:42
34
RB van Tienhoven
Breda
20:59
35
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
21:02
36
Guus van der Wolf
Breda
21:16
37
Max Pastoor
Breda
21:17
38
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
21:20
39
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
21:24
40
Kees Luijken
breda
21:25
41
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
21:34
42
Dirk de Wit
dalem
21:41
43
Rene van den Beemd
prinsenbeek
21:45
44
Frans Vooren
etten-leur
21:56
45
Hans Coremans
breda
22:01
46
Marc van Brunschot
Bavel
22:05
47
Peter de Jong
jorinchem
22:07
48
Wil Poppeloars
breda
22:07
49
Dirk Floren
etten-leur
22:14
50
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
22:17
51
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
22:22
52
Steven Groothuis
Breda
22:23
53
Loek Gijzen
Breda
22:32
54
Shaun Smith
breda
22:34
55
Kees van Hulten
Breda
22:44
56
Otto Verbruggen
breda
22:46
57
Evert Huijbregts
Breda
22:50
58
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
22:54
59
Tars Gijzen
Breda
22:54
60
Rik Nederlof
Breda
22:58
61
Arjen Hoogendijk
breda
22:58
62
Victor Bierbooms
breda
23:05
63
Steven de Bakker
Breda
23:19
64
Jan Olieslagers
Chaam
23:21
65
Bram Marijnissen
breda
23:23
66
Richard van Tienhoven
Breda
23:33
67
John Lips
Breda
23:36
68
Gerard Stoop
Breda
23:37
69
Steven de Wit
breda
23:46
70
Youp Nijs
Breda
23:47
71
Barry Coester
Breda
23:56
72
Jari Hoogendijk
breda
24:01
73
Erik Dekkers
Breda
24:12
74
Johan Sengers
Breda
24:15
75
Bram Luijkx
Breda
24:17
76
Bas Damen
Breda
24:22
77
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
24:28
78
Philip van Landen
breda
24:33
79
Rob Welland
overijse belgie
24:36
80
Joris Klaassen
Raamsdonksveer
24:40
81
Nick Staal
breda
24:50
82
Eric Staal
breda
24:50
83
Koen de Kuiper
breda
24:52
84
Bram Bastiaansen
Breda
24:52
85
Bart Huijgens
Breda
24:53
86
Rik Hector
Breda
24:55
87
Rene Hendrikx
Teteringen
24:58
88
Peter Hector
Breda
25:16
89
Lars Hobma
Breda
25:17
90
Jack Borremans
Amersfoort
25:26
91
Ruud de Craen
Breda
25:30
92
Andre de Craen
Breda
25:54
93
Paul van Rijthoven
Breda
25:54
94
Wiek van Es
breda
25:55
95
Alex de Jongh
Bavel
26:07
96
Jorrit Veenstra
Breda
26:13
97
Peter Sergeant
breda
26:15
98
Yoris Diezi
Breda
26:16
99
Sjaak Smeets
Breda
26:22
100
Sander van Praat
breda
26:28
101
Etienne Fijnart
breda
26:29
102
Kees Lambregts
Breda
26:33
103
Frank van der Linden
Ulvenhout
26:34
104
Sjoerd Bastiaansen
Breda
26:37
105
Marco Snijers
Oosterhout Nb
26:39
106
Charles Greiner
Breda
26:41
107
Tim de Craen
Breda
26:41
108
Anton de Craen
Breda
26:42
109
Frits Wosten
breda
26:49
110
Rolph Kavelaars
Prinsenbeek
26:58
111
Gerard Faas
Breda
27:08
112
Lars van Gastel
Gilze
27:15
113
Niek van Groenendael
rotterdam
27:22
114
Johan Konings
Halsteren
27:22
115
Guliand
Breda
27:26
116
Hylke Faas
Breda
27:27
117
Steven de Wit
Breda
27:27
118
J Verbeek
Breda
27:31
119
Niek Fijnart
breda
27:32
120
Marco van Praat
breda
27:34
121
Stan Verdurmen
breda
27:46
122
Marc Verdurmen
breda
27:47
123
Ruud Bachman
Breda
27:50
124
Bjørn van der Heijden
Breda
27:55
125
Tom de Brouwer
breda
28:00
126
Andres Deijkers
Breda
28:02
127
Richard van Ham
breda
28:02
128
René Peters
Breda
28:16
129
Cor van der Vecht
Breda
28:31
130
Sjoerd Pastoor
Breda
28:34
131
William Simons
Breda
28:43
132
Martijn Kuipers
Breda
28:43
133
Stephan van Ginneken
etten-leur
28:43
134
Bert Meineman
Breda
28:44
135
Erwin Roosterman
Breda
28:44
136
Jorgen Geers
Breda
28:48
137
Joost van Vugt
breda
28:50
138
Karel Stassen
Maaseik (BEL)
28:50
139
Pierre van Veggel
Breda
28:53
140
Dennis Rooyakkers
breda
29:04
141
Edwin Waelpunt
breda
29:04
142
Peter Donkers
Breda
29:15
143
Carlo Coertjens
Breda
29:19
144
Sybrand de Wit
Breda
29:22
145
Wim Zeegers
Breda
29:26
146
Stefan Schuyleman
Breda
29:28
147
Koen Oomens
Breda
29:46
148
Pieter Hörchner
Breda
30:06
149
Toon Roovers
Breda
30:23
150
Mark van Tilburg
breda
31:23
151
John Hobma
Breda
32:27
152
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
32:30
153
Frans van de Velden
Breda
36:35
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
17:43
2
Marlien van Beek
Etten-Leur
19:40
3
N van 't Veer
Rotterdam
19:56
4
Laura Rijvers
chaam
20:15
5
Sam Lips
Breda
20:29
6
Isabelle Spierenburg
breda
20:41
7
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
22:26
8
Lot van de Hel
Breda
22:37
9
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
22:51
10
Michelle Bogers
Breda
23:14
11
Cia Smulders
Etten-Leur
23:25
12
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
23:35
13
Carla Arts
Breda
23:48
14
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
24:25
15
Marike Cappon
Ulvenhout
24:37
16
Ana Bastiaansen
Breda
24:40
17
Deborah Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
25:08
18
Adriette van der Sijde
breda
25:11
19
Marieke Heijblom
Breda
25:38
20
MME van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
25:38
21
Pleun Hector
Breda
25:44
22
Corrie Lodewikus
Breda
25:45
23
Evelien Dekkers
wageningen
25:47
24
Sigrid Swaanen
Tilburg
25:50
25
Marianne Mol
Etten-Leur
25:52
26
Sofia Alvarez
breda
26:06
27
Annie de jong-Joosen
breda
26:09
28
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
26:15
29
Irthe Veenstra
Breda
26:32
30
Janneke den Biemen
berg en dal
26:41
31
Gelene Troklage
breda
26:43
32
Heidi Ansems
breda
26:45
33
Eveline Bindels
Breda
26:51
34
Chantal Kaiser
Breda
26:52
35
Mariëtte Bolkenbaas
Etten-Leur
26:52
36
Monique Nouwens
Breda
26:53
37
Chantal van Hemert
Breda
26:55
38
Willanne Welland
overijse belgie
26:56
39
Angela de Kuiper
breda
26:57
40
Stella Treffers-Bles
Breda
26:59
41
Merel Stomp
Breda
27:07
42
Ria Frijtens
etten-leur
27:17
43
Mieke van Remmen
Breda
27:31
44
Claudia van Beek
Breda
27:32
45
Lian vd Velden
Breda
27:43
46
Marlies Peelen
Amersfoort
27:45
47
Sanne Bachman
Breda
27:46
48
Marlies Joosen
Breda
27:47
49
Annemarie Hector
Breda
27:47
50
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
27:51
51
Inge Schaleven
Breda
27:56
52
Loes Walvoort
etten-leur
27:56
53
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
27:56
54
Klaartje van Slobbe
Breda
27:58
55
Dorothy Rotter
breda
28:04
56
Susanne de Visser
Breda
28:07
57
Dora Isabel Angel
Prinsenbeek
28:13
58
Marthe van Vugt
breda
28:15
59
Nicole de Craen
Breda
28:17
60
Nicolle de Bie
breda
28:18
61
Meike de Craen
Breda
28:18
62
Marij Janssen
Breda
28:20
63
Helene van de Velden
Galder
28:21
64
Margit Goijarts
breda
28:36
65
Ingrid van Ginneken
breda
28:41
66
Marloes Hayes
etten-leur
28:41
67
Anoek Samijn-Kuipers
Breda
28:43
68
EMS Hoekveld
Breda
28:45
69
Sandra Dekker
Breda
28:45
70
Merel Geers
Breda
28:46
71
Amber Pulles
Breda
28:48
72
Esther Geers
Breda
28:48
73
Femke vd Corput-Reuver
Breda
28:53
74
Susan Sleijster
Breda
28:57
75
Lonneke Routs
Breda
28:57
76
Jasmijn Bracke
Berkel-Enschot
28:58
77
Karin van Hooijdonk
breda
29:07
78
Eva Boschman
Breda
29:08
79
Ingrid Boschman
Breda
29:08
80
Renate van Ham
Breda
29:13
81
Nathalie Boons
Breda
29:19
82
Sarah Prinsen
breda
29:26
83
Jacqueline van den Ber
Breda
29:26
84
Agnes Wellen
Breda
29:26
85
Antoinette Sneek
breda
29:28
86
Monique GrooteSchaarsb
Breda
29:42
87
Joyce Beekers
Breda
29:43
88
Marieke van der Pas
breda
29:49
89
Rowena Roovers
Breda
29:50
90
Marielle Martens
Breda
29:50
91
Joline van den Dries
Tilburg
29:58
92
Annemieke Konings
Halsteren
30:03
93
Kim Mererra
breda
30:09
94
Miriam Tjin Pit Joen
Breda
30:09
95
Anne-Marie Bastiaansen
Breda
30:13
96
Angelique Knol
Breda
30:14
97
Yvette van Groenendael
Breda
30:16
98
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
30:27
99
Mijntje Notermans
Breda
30:30
100
Sietske Bachman
Etten-Leur
30:32
101
Esther Leijten
Breda
30:37
102
Lies Adams
Breda
30:39
103
Ellen Kooman
breda
30:41
104
Lian somma-Nuiten
breda
30:48
105
Niki Lambregts
breda
31:23
106
Renate Ekelhoff
Breda
31:24
107
Agnes Rijgersberg
Breda
31:26
108
Jolanda Zieltjens
Breda
31:41
109
Yvonne de Blok
Breda
31:41
110
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
31:56
111
Bianca Langen
Prinsenbeek
32:07
112
Joshja Tekin
Terheijden
32:11
113
Claudia Nouwens
Terheijden
32:12
114
Corrina Janssen
Breda
32:26
115
Patricia de Ruijter
breda
32:27
116
Maartje Vonk
Breda
33:07
117
Jolanda de Koning
breda
34:06
118
Diliana van 't Land
Breda
34:28
119
Wendy Mutsaers
Breda
34:28
120
Rachel Ooms
Breda
36:14
121
Romy Snel
breda
37:33
122
Sabine Jacobs
Breda
42:19
123
Lilhy Mentzel
breda
42:19
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy vd Broek
breda
40:46
2
Cindy Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
42:49
3
Hèlen van Bokhoven
Breda
43:56
4
Eveline Bindels
Breda
45:33
5
Lieke Lambregts
Oosteind
47:13
6
Marloes Konings
Gouda
48:27
7
Fenna Meurer
Breda
49:37
8
Petra van den Bliek
Etten-Leur
50:07
9
Mirjam van de Wijgert
Breda
50:22
10
Lara van de Lande
Breda
51:07
11
Patricia Brooymans
Breda
52:02
12
Kim Lambregts
Breda
52:37
13
Kerstin van Bale
Breda
53:07
14
Ingeborg Nouwens
Breda
54:12
15
Connie Roks
Breda
54:19
16
Ilse van der Smissen
Breda
54:35
17
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
54:38
18
Amy Boeren
breda
54:45
19
Dorien van den Boogaar
Breda
54:50
20
Kirsten van Heerden
Bavel
55:26
21
Geertje Hermans
Breda
55:29
22
Elske van Dongen
Etten-Leur
58:08
23
Marjon van Zunderen
Breda
59:05
24
Renske Pauwels
Teteringen
59:27
25
Mendy Zijlstra
Breda
59:48
26
Henriett Madacsi
Breda
59:57
27
Lieke Goossens
Breda
1:00:04
28
Marlies Cijvat
Breda
1:00:40
29
Christel van den Bliek
Etten-Leur
1:04:30
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Verheijen
breda
42:39
2
Rian Lambregts
Breda
44:06
3
Lianne Gronert
Breda
44:52
4
Gerda Nouws
Klein Zundert
45:48
5
Anja Velmans
Breda
47:11
6
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
47:22
7
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
47:48
8
Truus Rispens
breda
48:11
9
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
49:03
10
Karin Marijnissen
Breda
49:44
11
Rian Buitendijk
Breda
49:48
12
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
50:08
13
Monique Buster
breda
51:17
14
José Vincenten-Goos
Bavel
51:30
15
Rosalie Sijben
etten-leur
51:33
16
Joke Verbraak
Breda
51:40
17
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
52:08
18
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
52:42
19
Irma Langstraat
Breda
52:52
20
Ingrid Boschman
Breda
53:21
21
Siska Booden
Etten-Leur
53:22
22
Inge Otten
Bavel
53:23
23
Margreet van Maastrich
Breda
53:34
24
Esther Geers
Breda
53:36
25
Elsbeth Goyarts
breda
54:05
26
Chantal Kuijstermans
breda
54:15
27
Judith Bedert
Bavel
54:24
28
Els van Essel
Prinsenbeek
54:26
29
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
54:28
30
Ineke Arts
Bavel
54:33
31
Marielle David
bavel
54:35
32
Valerie Tiel
Breda
54:36
33
Susanne Snoeijs-Krzesz
Breda
55:03
34
Agnes Wijma
Breda
55:04
35
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Breda
55:07
36
Marijke Bogers
Breda
55:21
37
Berna Kousemaker
Breda
55:27
38
Masja Roselaar
Chaam
55:35
39
Jolande Embregts
Breda
55:57
40
Iris Blom
Breda
56:10
41
Christel Andrik
Breda
56:19
42
Martine ploos van Amst
Breda
56:32
43
Marlies van Geijtenbee
Breda
56:33
44
Anne de Roo
Breda
56:43
45
Nienke Hoogenstraaten
Breda
57:06
46
Esther Gense
Breda
57:17
47
Willeke Aerts
Breda
57:18
48
Monique Suter
Breda
57:54
49
Anja van Haperen
Breda
58:02
50
Jannet Koster
Breda
58:09
51
Lucienne Pas
Breda
58:14
52
Minke Vermeulen
Breda
58:26
53
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
58:31
54
Anita Kuijpers
Breda
58:32
55
Marielle Frijters
Breda
59:05
56
Rimke Bartels
Breda
59:09
57
Daan Selsig
Breda
59:10
58
Helma van Wesel
Breda
59:35
59
Cassandra Schwagten
Breda
59:48
60
Ria Stuifmeel
Breda
59:56
61
Johanny Gelens
Zevenbergen
1:00:04
62
A Maes Boeren
Breda
1:00:25
63
Suzanne Postma
Breda
1:00:41
64
Resi Beentjes
Etten-Leur
1:01:12
65
Anita Nooren
Breda
1:01:38
66
Ingrid van der Heiden
Breda
1:01:48
67
Joske Nooren
Breda
1:01:48
68
Danielle Prinsen
Breda
1:01:48
69
Marielle Verhaar
Etten-Leur
1:02:22
70
Astrid Boot
Etten-Leur
1:02:22
71
Marieke Richters
Breda
1:03:53
72
Wendy van Stalle
Breda
1:04:39
73
Jorien Schippers
Etten-Leur
1:05:17
74
Ria Zandbergen
breda
1:06:12
75
Ingrid Roovers
Breda
1:06:32
76
Mariska Soeliman
Breda
1:07:00
77
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:09:35
78
Heleen Hagenaar
Breda
1:12:55
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Breda
31:08
2
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
31:33
3
Wouter Warndorff
Standdaarbuiten
31:50
4
Rob Maas
Breda
31:57
5
Niels de Jong
Chaam
32:37
6
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
32:53
7
Ruben Stittelaar
Tricht
33:14
8
Evert van Nigtevecht
Breda
33:16
9
Sjors Picard
Chaam
33:39
10
Rick Salome
Breda
35:24
11
Coen Zandvoort
Breda
35:45
12
Rob den Bieman
berg en dal
35:46
13
Gertjan Konings
Breda
35:51
14
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
36:08
15
Ruud Brosens
Breda
36:22
16
Laurens de Kort
Breda
37:04
17
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
37:07
18
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
37:51
19
Ferand Slootjes
Oosterhout
38:20
20
Gertjan Adriaanse
Middelburg
38:39
21
Rob van Lierop
Tilburg
38:49
22
Douwe Schouwenaars
Breda
39:17
23
Rudy Romme
breda
40:36
24
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
41:46
25
Tom van Beek
Meer (BEL)
42:28
26
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
42:40
27
Onno Roovers
Breda
43:00
28
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
43:04
29
Wesley Lems
Breda
43:04
30
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
43:42
31
Cornee Schniermanni
Breda
43:51
32
JP Dousi
Breda
43:57
33
Peter Vink
Breda
43:58
34
Ron Visscher
Breda
44:41
35
Tomas Smits
Breda
44:49
36
Martijn Kegler
Breda
44:53
37
Roy Leemans
Breda
45:37
38
Nigel Zandijk
Gouda
46:14
39
Joël van Dongen
Lage Zwaluwe
47:00
40
Ralph Borghouts
breda
47:04
41
Emiel Lommen
Breda
47:31
42
Oscar Jongen
Breda
47:56
43
Daniel Alonso
Etten-Leur
48:18
44
Louis van den Dries
Tilburg
50:16
45
Bob Schenkels
Breda
51:01
46
Michel vd Tol
zwijndrecht
51:07
47
Danny Martens
Etten-Leur
51:19
48
Jamie Waller
Breda
51:46
49
Thijs Metsemakers
Breda
51:49
50
Roy Hoorn
Breda
53:00
51
Larry Rombouts
Prinsenbeek
53:59
52
Rafay Werleman
Breda
54:41
53
Maarten Heimans
Roosendaal
55:04
54
De Rijk
etten-leur
55:25
55
Mees van Ravels
Breda
56:38
56
Remco van Ham
Breda
58:40
57
Dirk van Doesburg
breda
59:39
H35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Breda
33:50
2
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
36:07
3
Joël Geurts
Breda
36:33
4
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
36:59
5
Patrick Kuijken
Breda
38:07
6
Pieter Delacourt
Breda
38:35
7
Jacco van Gils
Breda
38:51
8
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
38:52
9
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
38:56
10
Robbie Machielsen
breda
39:00
11
Erwin Brosens
Breda
39:05
12
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
39:48
13
Martin Pruijsers
Middelburg
39:52
14
Leon Pepermans
Zundert
39:56
15
Leo van Revels
breda
40:10
16
Marco Sneek
breda
40:19
17
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
40:33
18
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
41:02
19
Theo Streng
chaam
41:25
20
Arno Herrewegh
Prinsenbeek
41:50
21
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
42:29
22
Marcel van der Made
Bavel
42:35
23
Niels Castien
breda
42:37
24
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
42:42
25
Coen Krijnen
Breda
42:47
26
Walter van Steen
Breda
42:59
27
Jeroen Kok
Breda
43:10
28
Patrick Sonder
Breda
43:23
29
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
43:50
30
Robert Stoop
oosterhout
43:59
31
Bert-Jan Bax
Breda
44:03
32
Dennis Vingerhoets
bavel
44:03
33
Koen van Ravels
Etten-Leur
44:06
34
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
44:35
35
Marc ten Hove
Breda
44:45
36
De Ruyg
breda
44:46
37
Jaco Balemans
Breda
45:28
38
Marco vd Ven
breda
46:13
39
Ron van Zundert
Breda
46:22
40
Johannes Hus
Breda
46:44
41
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
46:59
42
Erik Veurman
Breda
47:20
43
Manjel Bruggeman
Voorburg
47:37
44
Ad Bakker
Bavel
47:45
45
Jan-Willem Rossum
Breda
47:46
46
Marc van Dorst
Breda
48:04
47
Lucas Melis
Breda
48:05
48
Paul Verloop
Breda
48:05
49
Hans Herrings
ulvenhout
48:09
50
Wim van Beek
Bavel
48:16
51
Peter Nabbe
Breda
48:27
52
Harm Iben
breda
48:43
53
Arjan Emmens
Breda
49:07
54
Tim Krempel
Breda
49:26
55
Paul Legierse
breda
49:28
56
Jorgen Geers
Breda
49:32
57
Frank Schoonen
Breda
49:35
58
Pierre Groetelaars
breda
50:52
59
Mark Knook
Breda
51:33
60
Bram van dern Hevij
Breda
52:23
61
Ard van Asch
Breda
52:34
62
Eelco Bosscher
Breda
52:38
63
Edwin Kuiper
Breda
52:39
64
Joosen
Terheijden
52:47
65
Edwin Schrauwen
Breda
53:20
66
Remco Mattijssen
Breda
53:36
67
Jack Verbeucken
Breda
54:03
68
Willem Beekers
Breda
54:31
69
Arno Groffen
Breda
55:11
70
Mark van Hassel
breda
55:13
71
Dennis Prinsen
Breda
55:14
72
Wouter Vinke
Breda
55:17
73
Joris van Stiphout
Breda
56:21
74
Mikel Adriaansen
breda
57:06
75
Richard Embregts
Breda
58:02
76
Richard Stallen
Breda
59:56
77
Martijn de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:53
78
Ad Lips
Breda
1:06:46
79
Vincent van Gool
Breda
1:10:27
H45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
35:43
2
Rob Zwartjens
's Hertogenbosch
35:45
3
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
36:02
4
Sjaak Brouwer
Vlissingen
36:19
5
Corné Peters
Raamsdonksveer
37:39
6
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:10
7
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
38:33
8
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
38:42
9
John Marijnissen
Breda
38:45
10
Marc Vervaet
Breda
39:06
11
Kees Koek
Breda
39:55
12
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
40:16
13
Ludo de Bie
Breda
40:48
14
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
41:48
15
Jack Vissers
prinsenbeek
41:50
16
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout
42:29
17
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
42:48
18
Jan Kouters
Bosschenhoofd
42:58
19
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
42:59
20
Rene van der Pas
oosterhout
43:09
21
Huub Frijters
Bavel
43:37
22
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
43:47
23
Gijs Kloek
Breda
44:09
24
Henk Smit
Breda
44:10
25
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
44:12
26
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
44:22
27
Corne Hereijgers
breda
44:31
28
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
44:33
29
Jan Oostenbrink
breda
45:01
30
Ed Mulderink
Breda
45:02
31
Peter de Groot
Breda
45:04
32
Frans Aarts
sprundel
45:05
33
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
45:11
34
Martijn vd Bosch
breda
45:20
35
Jack de Bruyn
Breda
45:33
36
Henk van Genesen
Breda
45:57
37
Theo van den Broek
Breda
46:02
38
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
46:23
39
Peter Kuijpers
breda
46:25
40
John Lips
Breda
46:31
41
Kees Koevoets
Breda
46:31
42
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
46:31
43
Pieter Keijer
Breda
46:34
44
Bertie Lombarts
breda
46:49
45
Florenz Oomens
Breda
47:03
46
Frank van Esch
Breda
47:07
47
Bas Smits
Hank
47:11
48
Kees Lambregts
Etten-Leur
47:12
49
Jack Wasser
Breda
47:25
50
Toine Machielsen
Breda
47:52
51
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:54
52
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
47:55
53
Toin Hanegraaf
Breda
48:17
54
Eric Erkelens
Breda
48:32
55
Toine van den Berg
Breda
48:37
56
Simon Waller
Breda
49:15
57
Luit de Ridder
Prinsenbeek
49:16
58
Ron Kint
Breda
49:19
59
Jan van t Westeinde
etten-leur
49:42
60
Henri van Ravels
Breda
49:47
61
Bas Poutsma
breda
49:54
62
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
49:59
63
Andy Grootens
Breda
50:05
64
Ruud van der Weele
Culemborg
50:26
65
Eric van Buel
Breda
51:01
66
Jacques Nefs
Breda
51:13
67
Peter Vierenhalm
Breda
51:18
68
Marcel Gosens
Breda
51:28
69
Peter van Dorst
Roosendaal
51:38
70
Barend Groote Schaarsb
Breda
51:54
71
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
52:43
72
Ronald Halkes
Den Haag
53:11
73
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
53:11
74
Frank vd Watering
breda
53:38
75
Dinand Kelderman
Breda
53:50
76
Bart van Egeraat
Breda
53:57
77
André Stomp
Breda
54:20
78
Jeffrey Bouwens
Eindhoven
54:27
79
John de la Roij
Breda
54:45
80
André Snellen
Breda
55:13
81
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
57:02
82
Henk van Geijtenbeek
57:17
83
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
57:55
84
Evers
Breda
58:02
85
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
58:23
86
Rob Noorland
Breda
59:12
87
Ralph Sips
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:00
88
Stefano Braam
Breda
1:00:04
89
Mark Emmerik
Breda
1:00:41
90
Toin Maes
Breda
1:04:38
91
Peter Dudok
Breda
1:05:34
H55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
36:36
2
Jaap Stijlaart
woudenberg
37:41
3
Kees Verplanke
Breda
40:22
4
Ad Bosters
Bavel
41:04
5
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
41:29
6
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
42:39
7
Laurens Beks
breda
43:20
8
Kees Faes
Prinsenbeek
44:04
9
Rinus Mulders
lage zwaluwe
44:34
10
Rens Kouwenberg
prinsenbeek
44:44
11
Hans van der Velden
Breda
44:54
12
Lex Raaijmaakers
oosteind
45:23
13
Harry Boezer
Waalwijk
45:26
14
Loek Coerver
Breda
45:26
15
Ad Oomen
Breda
46:02
16
Kees van Endschot
Breda
46:21
17
Michel Voeten
oudenbosch
46:45
18
Bert van der Heijden
Breda
46:52
19
Dre Hofstede
Bavel
47:10
20
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
47:35
21
Ad Nous
Breda
47:42
22
Ben Hermeler
Breda
47:52
23
Lex Donker
Breda
47:57
24
Peter Melissen
Breda
48:04
25
Ferrie Muller
Breda
48:21
26
Sjack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
48:24
27
Leo Diepstraten
Zevenbergschen Hoek
49:17
28
Jac Jansen
breda
49:31
29
Jos Voesenek
prinsenbeek
49:44
30
Lucien Voeten
breda
49:52
31
Toon Huijbregts
breda
49:58
32
Boetje Pattirane
breda
50:53
33
Fokke Ypma
Breda
50:59
34
Rinus Mouwen
etten-leur
51:11
35
René Strik
Prinsenbeek
51:12
36
René Hoozemans
Breda
51:30
37
Evert Hermans
Breda
53:17
38
Gerard Neger
Breda
53:30
39
Cees van Gils
breda
54:03
40
Rob Hoorn
Bavel
55:10
41
Cees Coenen
Breda
55:12
42
Hein Bouw
Zundert
55:23
43
Chris Strous
Breda
55:26
44
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
56:54
45
Albert de Wit
Breda
57:16
46
Ton van Elewout
Breda
58:42
47
Koos Geerts
Breda
58:57
48
Niek Bossche
Breda
59:05
49
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:00:21
50
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
1:05:16
51
Paul Bindels
Breda
1:09:47
H65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
made
39:10
2
Jac Beekers
Etten-Leur
41:27
3
Han van Bueren
Oosterhout Nb
42:45
4
John van Gilst
s-gravendeel
45:26
5
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
46:02
6
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
47:12
7
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
52:12
8
Jan Oomen
Bavel
52:51
9
Hans van Dijk
Breda
54:29
10
Sef Peeters
Breda
56:05
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2012 08:43