| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Eemsmondloop
Uithuizermeeden - Zaterdag 22 september 2012
R5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jesse Vink
Uithuizermeeden
19:57
19:55
8
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
22:18
22:13
12
Hilde van Heuveln
Doodstil
24:34
24:31
14
Sikke Karpershoek
uithuizen
24:58
24:42
17
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
25:17
25:15
26
Erik Kloppenburg
Uithuizermeeden
27:09
26:50
32
Ingrid van Dalen
Oosternieland
27:42
27:27
36
Sander Brouwer
Roodeschool
28:25
28:24
39
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
28:32
28:08
44
Charles de Pieter
Garsthuizen
29:09
29:09
48
Arno vd Heijden
Uithuizermeeden
29:43
29:14
49
Marleen Zuidema
Uithuizermeeden
29:45
29:31
53
Karolien van Delden
Uithuizen
30:04
29:53
58
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
31:20
30:59
61
Sharon Oosterhuis
Uithuizermeeden
31:38
31:14
63
Alma Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
31:41
31:22
64
Jeanine vd Heijden
Uithuizermeeden
31:50
31:22
65
Monique Tel- Lubben
Uithuizermeeden
31:51
31:22
66
Wanda Haan
Uithuizermeeden
32:00
31:34
68
Diana Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
32:03
31:39
71
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
32:19
31:53
80
Corrina Streppel
Uithuizermeeden
33:15
32:51
81
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
33:16
32:51
82
Marjan Kooi
Uithuizermeeden
33:16
32:52
83
Rene la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
33:18
32:54
86
Antoinette de Winter
Uithuizen
33:43
33:15
89
Melanie Nepperus
Uithuizen
34:08
33:45
90
Marith van Dijken
Ten Boer
34:30
34:04
H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
37:42
37:42
8
Bart Hanenberg
Uithuizermeeden
40:06
40:05
9
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
40:51
40:48
12
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
45:08
45:03
H40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
38:42
38:39
7
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
41:37
41:35
11
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
43:36
43:31
12
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
43:56
43:50
15
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Groningen
46:22
45:58
18
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
47:05
46:56
19
Hans van der Woude
Groningen
47:37
47:31
23
Ronald Woelinga
Roodeschool
50:58
50:37
H50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
38:14
38:14
3
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
38:44
38:43
9
Feike van Driessum
Uithuizermeeden
43:10
43:07
14
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
44:34
44:23
26
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
52:50
52:42
27
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
54:29
54:22
30
Ebel Werkman
UIthuizermeeden
57:33
57:15
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
53:52
53:48
10
Riëtte Rijpma
Uithuizermeeden
58:05
57:52
V45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
48:41
48:38
5
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
57:33
57:15
R10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Peter van Erkel
Winsum
41:54
41:50
2
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
41:57
41:53
3
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
42:58
42:52
5
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
44:03
44:01
7
G.J. van der Hoen
Groningen
44:25
44:00
14
Jan Wijnand Brouwer
Roodeschool
48:01
47:52
15
Harrie Veldman
Kloosterburen
48:03
47:55
22
Jori Korpershoek
uithuizen
49:27
49:10
39
Josefien vd Veen
Uithuizen
58:32
58:06
40
Francien Taselaar
Uithuizen
58:33
58:21
41
M H Doornbos Hartman
Winneweer
58:35
58:08
46
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
1:01:53
1:01:38
48
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:33
1:03:16
49
Berry Haan
Uithuizermeeden
1:04:04
1:03:37
50
Cathy Bijsterveldt
Sauwerd
1:04:40
1:04:35
Uitslagen.nl
06-10-2012 13:08