Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop

Sneek - Woensdag 19 september 2012

10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hessel Wijnja
Harich
37:40
2
Henk Bos
Sloten
39:37
3
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
40:26
4
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
40:53
5
MarcelDijkstra
Sneek
42:52
6
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
42:59
7
André Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
44:08
8
Walle Jelsma
Ylst
45:01
9
MarcoLeeverink
Bolsward
45:16
10
Jan van der Veen
Hardegarijp
45:27
11
Bert Barhorst
Ylst
46:01
12
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
46:11
13
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
46:56
14
Paul Jansen
Bolsward
47:16
15
Freark Kaspersma
Abbegea
47:30
16
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
47:31
17
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
47:52
18
Renetta Ristenmacher
Sneek
47:56
19
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
48:37
20
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
48:59
21
Uilke Bosma
Joure
49:09
22
John van der Wiel
Sneek
49:25
23
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
49:31
24
Gatske de Jong
Sneek
49:35
25
Anco Heida
kOUDUM
49:53
26
André Duinstra
Sneek
50:09
27
Karst Anema
Stiens
50:24
28
Rene Spaan
Sneek
50:42
29
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
51:03
30
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
51:05
31
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
51:09
32
Peter Londema
Sneek
51:14
33
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
51:29
34
Janneke Noorlander
Sneek
51:29
35
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
52:23
36
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
52:24
37
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
52:44
38
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
53:00
39
Gerard de Vries
Sneej
53:02
40
Cor Dijkstra
Sneek
53:15
41
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
53:15
42
Frank Schaafsma
Terwispel
53:29
43
Jan Matser
Sneek
53:46
44
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
53:53
45
Uilke Schotanus
Sneek
54:13
46
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
54:34
47
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:39
48
Giny Hettinga
Ylst
54:53
49
Jan Feenstra
Workum
54:56
50
Marieke Dijkhuizen
Ysbrechtum
56:34
51
Onno Thooft
Sneek
57:04
52
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
57:09
53
Moos Matse
Sneek
57:17
54
Ruud Dheer
Sneek
57:19
55
Jan Matser
Sneek
57:21
56
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
57:33
57
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
57:52
58
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:04:00
59
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Snek
1:04:51
60
Harry van Zaan
Sneek
1:06:39
7,5KM, 7,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
28:17
2
Mildo Kock
Balk
32:06
3
Chris Jansen
Sneek
34:49
4
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
42:13
5
Tonvan der Mark
Sneek
43:10
6
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolswarde
46:35
7
Marjan van Pomeren
Sneek
47:13
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SiepNota
Sneek
18:35
2
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
20:58
3
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
22:21
4
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
22:30
5
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
24:58
6
DomienMulder
Joure
26:40
7
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
27:16
8
Wiesje Verf
Sneek
28:22
9
Sytse de Witte
Sneek
28:33
10
Silke Bruinsma
Makkum
29:39
11
Manon Rinia
Makkum
29:42
12
Grady Laaglland
Sneek
30:14
13
Ageeth van Bergen
Sneek
31:10
14
Letta Haagsma
IJlst
32:23
15
Klaas Duits
Sneek
32:41
16
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
34:12
17
Dick Krekelaar
Ysbrechtum
34:19
18
Jos van der Meeren
Uitwellingerga
34:46
19
Irene Bok
35:08
20
Fetsje Rozema
Sneek
35:17
2,5KM, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Stienstra
Oppenhuizen
18:34
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2012 22:00