Uitslagenlijst Coopertest-1000m en 5000m

Epe - Dinsdag 18 september 2012

MRECR, COOPERTEST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Eddy oosterkamp
Steggerda
3.141
2
Udo Husmans
Emst
2.833
3
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
2.798
4
Rick Stegeman
Epe
2.480
5
Sietse Drent
't Harde
2.471
6
Sander
't Harde
2.469
7
John Steentjes
Elburg
2.318
8
Jan Peter Loman
Epe
2.259
9
Fedor
2.150
VRECR, COOPERTEST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Tessa Harmsen
Oene
2.396
2
Diny Janse
Oldeberkoop
2.254
3
Iris Booij
Doornspijk
2.019
4
Laura Slijkhuis
Epe
2.019
MM35, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeremy Eilander
Veluwe
2:55
2
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
3:00
MM40, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
3:34
MM55, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
3:41
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
3:55
MM60, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Weeda
Veluwe
3:11
VM40, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
3:33
MD, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinde van Dis
De Sperwers
3:19
JD, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amaru Wijman
Groningen Atletiek
3:10
2
Milo Groen
Veluwe
4:13
MPA, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:34
2
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:56
JB, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hazeleger
Trias
2:31
MB, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Jansen
Start '78
3:04
2
Claudia Oosterkamp
Start '78
3:05
3
Tessa den Heijer
Groningen Atletiek
3:10
JPB, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Spijker
Groningen Atletiek
3:27
MC, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerber Loman
Cialfo
3:18
H.SEN, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet de Wildt jr
Cialfo
18:26
2
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
22:26
3
Joshua Leuverman
Elburg
24:25
4
Joni van Loon
Cialfo
24:25
MM35, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
18:36
MM40, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Dijk
Salland
18:09
2
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
18:52
3
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
19:44
MM45, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
21:21
2
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
21:31
MM50, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
18:29
MM55, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
19:45
MM65, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet de Wildt sr
Cialfo
22:30
V.SEN, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
18:53
VM40, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
19:02
MC, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Slangewal
Cialfo
18:49
JA, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Kiekebosch
Heino
18:38
2
Jesse Slagman
Dalmsholte
19:33
3
Rick Jansen
Heeten
19:43
Zaterdag 3 november 2012: 1/2 Marathon, 10 KM en 5KM
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2012 21:08