| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck
Soerendonk - Zondag 16 september 2012
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:22:56
3
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:35
9
Jos Gerlings
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:34:50
10
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
1:36:19
12
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven
1:38:31
13
Marijn Hakkenberg
Van Gansewinkel
1:38:59
17
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:42:00
21
Jeroen van Hoof
Van Gansewinkel
1:45:16
23
Sander de Wit
Valkenswaard
1:47:14
25
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
1:55:56
30
Rudi van den Wildenber
Sterksel
2:05:28
31
Werner Koning
Van Gansewinkel
2:08:34
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:20:19
3
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:33
8
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:28:28
11
Twan Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:31:32
12
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:31:35
13
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:12
15
Wil van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:33:36
18
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:36:59
20
Ton van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:38:20
23
Willem Jan van Golstei
't Jasper Sport
1:40:14
25
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:41:20
26
Lucas Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:29
31
Stefan van der Heijden
Stevensweert
1:43:39
32
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:51
34
Peter Jan Huizinga
Geldrop
1:45:14
35
Ron Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:45:14
43
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
1:53:27
44
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
1:54:12
46
Gijsbert van Asten
Someren
1:57:16
51
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel
2:04:43
53
Eric van den Boogaert
Weert
2:35:20
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1:33:58
6
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:34:28
8
Peter Beerten
Budel-Schoot
1:36:16
11
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:54
12
Hans Overman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:43:25
17
Ward Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
1:48:30
19
Mat Skrabunja
AV Heythuysen
1:49:50
28
Lauran Bauwmans
't Jasper Sport
1:57:42
31
Peter Kuijken
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:01:58
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:33:09
6
Driek Boelens
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:45:51
10
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:50:03
11
Harrie Janssen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:51:27
12
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:51:58
14
Henk vd Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:55:33
15
Michel Hoekem
De Grenslaupers
1:56:50
16
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
1:57:44
20
André Heesterbeek
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:02:56
21
Leo van den Boomen
Sterksel
2:10:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vort
Van Gansewinkel
1:41:22
2
Wendy Pierik-Luijten
Jabeek
1:45:23
4
Emmy Vaneerdewegh
Budel-Schoot
1:51:33
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:37
3
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:02
4
Manon Breuker
AV Heythuysen
1:47:36
5
Anita van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:52:25
6
Sandra Bernart
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:02:09
7
Wendy van Eijk-Nagel
AV Weert
2:07:29
8
Miranda Verstappen
't Jasper Sport
2:13:52
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:25
3
Francien van de Ouwela
AVV
1:55:09
8
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
1:59:05
10
Irma van Gils
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:00:14
11
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
2:01:12
14
Marleen Beys
WeertHasselt (BEL)
2:03:25
16
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
2:13:52
17
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:13:52
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cris Toenders
Lommel (BEL)
39:13
5
Paul van Beekveld
Maarheeze
49:05
6
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
49:34
7
Stefan van der Palen
Sterksel
49:52
8
Daan van den Bergh
Van Gansewinkel
50:36
9
Sepp van den Wildenber
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:03
11
Stijn van Lierop
Maarheeze
51:55
15
Hans Kees
Loopgroep Cranendonc
54:38
16
Peter van Engelen
Van Gansewinkel
57:59
M40+, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mark Jongeneelen
't Jasper Sport
39:59
3
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
40:33
4
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
44:21
7
Ronny van den Broek
Hamont (BEL)
44:51
12
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
47:03
13
Marcel Raemaekers
AV Weert
47:23
17
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:31
21
Ad van Lieshout
Van Gansewinkel
57:59
23
Frank Cardinaal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:15
25
Eric van den Noort
Van Gansewinkel
1:02:20
M50+, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
45:50
5
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
49:05
12
Willy van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:14
18
Jan Mommers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
55:58
21
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:56
22
Wim Cardinaal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:10
23
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
AV Weert
1:04:47
24
Ad Versteijnen
Van Gansewinkel
1:04:50
25
Leo Trommels
Van Gansewinkel
1:04:50
M60+, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Harry Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
53:31
10
Tommie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
1:00:41
15
Wim van der Linden
Maarheeze
1:06:27
16
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
1:06:35
18
H. Rullenraad
Budel-Dorplein
1:07:54
20
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
1:08:58
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Toonders
Lommel (BEL)
53:11
18
Anke Knabben-Appels
Maarheeze
1:08:58
19
Annemarie Smits
Van Gansewinkel
1:10:53
V35+, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjo vd Sterre
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:35
3
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
52:17
4
Jeanne Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
52:40
5
Rianne Romme
Loopgroep Cranendonc
53:30
6
Suzy van Baelen
Hamont (BEL)
53:33
8
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
54:22
9
Charlotte van der Ster
Van Gansewinkel
55:18
10
Wendy Hermans
Van Gansewinkel
55:20
11
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel
55:49
16
Henriette van de Water
Van Gansewinkel
59:36
17
Inge Jaspers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:07
19
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
1:00:33
22
Maartje Voorwald
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:23
23
Anniek Rutten
Hamont (BEL)
1:02:35
26
Peter Meurkens
Hamont-Achel
1:03:55
31
Anja Schouten
Hamont (BEL)
1:05:59
V45+, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
50:20
3
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonc
50:48
4
Anneke van de Vorst
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:34
6
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
52:27
7
Anna Maria van Rijsing
Budel-Dorplein
53:52
8
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
54:03
11
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
55:40
14
Francien van Weert
Loopgroep Cranendonc
56:11
15
Jolanda van Tuijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
57:24
16
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
57:26
18
Carla Beerten-van Lier
Budel
58:46
20
Lucienne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:41
21
Frida Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:56
22
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:15
23
Marjan van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:52
25
Henriette vd Wijngaart
Weert
1:02:27
27
Marjo Compen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:55
28
Bertie Habets
Nederweert-Eind
1:06:15
30
Lucy van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:06:32
35
Lenie Staals
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:09:14
38
Thea Peters van Pol
AV Weert
1:10:03
39
Paula Verhees
Hamont (BEL)
1:11:01
42
Ria van Deursen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:12:07
MSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jorn Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
21:04
4
Jeroen van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
21:24
5
Ewan van Teeffelen
Maarheeze
22:51
11
Jasper Ploos van Amste
Maarheeze
25:29
12
Bart van der Sterre
Maarheeze
25:44
13
Julian Hooghordel
Maarheeze
25:46
14
Stefan van Kuijk
Maarheeze
25:50
15
Roel Slegers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
26:00
18
Ruud van der Pasch
Budel-Dorplein
26:58
20
Rob Gosselink
Schwalmtal (GER)
27:35
21
Michael Borgions
Maastricht
27:48
23
John van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
29:18
25
Dominic van Ettinger
Maarheeze
31:00
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Yosta de Stigter
Heerjansdam
27:41
7
Helma de Stigter
Heerjansdam
27:41
8
Wilma Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
28:01
9
Truus van Gog
Nederweert-Eind
28:44
12
Anja Vruggink
Schwalmtal (GER)
29:37
M1-8, S.LOOP 400M (M)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
1:29
9
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
1:50
10
Ries van Gansewinkel
Budel
1:52
V1-8, S.LOOP 400M (V)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gitte Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:40
3
Celine van de Linden
Soerendonk
1:49
4
Anouk van Kleinebreuge
Soerendonk
1:53
8
Maartje van Deurzen
Bemmel
2:16
M8-10, S.LOOP 800M (M)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rens van Mierlo
Soerendonk
3:02
V8-10, S.LOOP 800M (V)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Demy van de Linden
Soerendonk
3:19
5
Ana van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
3:25
6
Marlou van der Linden
Soerendonk
3:27
13
Bente Hasselmann
Eindhoven
3:48
17
Frederique Hagendoorn
Maarheeze
4:05
20
Merle Looijmans
Soerendonk
4:16
M10+, S.LOOP 1200 (M)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Heesakkers
Soerendonk
4:40
4
Juul van Gansewinkel
Budel
5:53
V10+, S.LOOP 1200 (V)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marit Hasselmann
Eindhoven
5:19
3
Sanne van de Linden
Soerendonk
5:20
Uitslagen.nl
12-10-2012 19:48