| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Groene Ster Loop
Zevenbergen - Zondag 16 september 2012
JEUGD, JEUGD 500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bas Noordermeer
De Arenberg groep 4
2:13
4
Julian Geelen
De Boemerang groep 3
2:17
5
Rick Strootman
De Arenberg groep 3-
2:20
6
Ayman Saooud
De Neerhof groep 3
2:22
7
Tim Bijvoet
De Arenberg groep 3-
2:34
11
Isa Smits
De Neerhof groep 3
2:54
13
Abirangha
De Neerhof groep 4
3:14
14
Marit Kooyman
De Boemerang groep 3
3:14
15
Mare van Andel
De Boemerang groep 3
3:18
JEUGD, JEUGD 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Boris Sunnen
De Boemerang groep 8
4:02
7
Cas Overzier
De Boemerang groep 5
4:11
9
Maud Sunnen
De Boemerang groep 7
4:13
11
Keltoum Aziz
De Boemerang groep 7
4:29
13
Mirre van Wensen
Groene Ster
5:15
15
Stefan Wijnings
De Toren groep 6
5:31
16
Lucia Geelen
De Boemerang groep 6
5:41
17
Fleur Kooyman
De Boemerang groep 6
6:00
JUNJ, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Luc Altorf
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:23
11
Rick Bos
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:05
12
Dennis van Winssen
AV Standdaarbuiten
33:11
JUNM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
R5_V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Etten-Leur
25:38
7
Jolanda Maris
Oudemolen Nb
28:31
12
Hester Alofsen
Zevenbergen
30:23
13
Miranda Kallenberg
Zevenbergen
30:23
17
Mona Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
31:31
18
Katie de Rooij - Neder
Oudenbosch
32:26
22
Claudia Koevoets-Oomen
Standdaarbuiten
33:27
24
Mariska Bekker
Zevenbergen
33:30
26
Agnes van der Meer
Klundert
34:05
28
Nicole Akkermans
Wormeveer
34:15
30
Marian van der Stee
Zevenbergen
34:42
31
Audrey Brengard
Zevenbergen
34:47
R5_H, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell van Oudenaard
Etten-Leur
18:40
2
Nico van Tunen
Zevenbergen
21:43
3
Maarten van Tunen
Zevenbergen
21:44
5
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
22:48
10
Yme v/d Linden
Zevenbergen
23:52
15
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
24:36
17
Hein van Tunen
Zevenbergen
25:06
18
Martijn van Roessel
Zevenbergen
25:24
36
Raymond van Rijswijk
Standdaarbuiten
30:22
R10_V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolijn Bakker van H
Numansdorp
52:32
3
Marian Waardeloo
Rotterdam
52:56
5
Wietske Harbrink
Etten Leur
54:13
6
Monique Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
58:49
9
Claudia Horsten-van de
Zevenbergen
1:00:12
11
Carry Huijbregts - de
Zevenbergschen Hoek
1:00:50
12
D. Veenstra - Verspuij
Numansdorp
1:01:47
R10_H, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arthur van der Kar
Kruisland
40:15
9
Angelo Jongenelis
Sint Willebrord
43:24
12
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
43:58
13
Daniël Bakker
Ooltgensplaat
44:05
14
Sebastiaan Ijzerman
Amstelveen
44:21
18
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
45:45
20
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
46:46
21
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
46:52
23
Frank Bouwens
Bosschenhoofd
47:08
25
Kees Bastiaansen
Oud Gastel
47:18
26
Michael Bergs
Bergen op Zoom
47:20
28
HJM van Sassen
's-Gravenhage
47:57
31
Arnold Rijsmus
Oud Beijerland
48:49
32
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
48:57
33
Peter Braspenning
Bosschenhoofd
49:22
34
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
49:24
40
Thomas Pistorius
Zevenbergen
49:50
44
Eric timmermans
Zevenbergen
50:57
45
Edwin Jaspers
Standdaarbuiten
51:07
46
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
51:12
47
Robert-Jan Huybregts
Zevenbergschen Hoek
51:50
52
Hubear Nijenhuis
Zevenbergen`
53:38
54
Erik Molenaar
Hellevoetsluis
53:43
60
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
56:59
HSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Stijn Declerck
Loopgroep PK
39:32
11
Jasper Vreugdenhil
Klundert
55:48
H35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:42
4
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:58
5
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
38:02
H45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
32:41
15
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
43:33
17
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
44:15
H55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
41:35
13
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:03
14
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
45:12
15
Wim van Haperen
Etten Leur
45:33
18
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
47:22
H65, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VS+35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paddy Herijgers-van He
Loopgroep PK
39:25
V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
44:22
V55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
50:35
4
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
AVO 1983
54:37
R15_V, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Etten-Leur
1:07:30
2
Anita van Dorst
Etten-Leur
1:13:22
3
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:17:34
4
Margot Rombouts
Zevenbergen
1:22:22
R15_H, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Corne van Dorst
Etten-Leur
1:06:33
13
John van der Kleyn
Eindhoven
1:07:44
14
Michel van der Klei
Fijnaart
1:07:57
15
Marcel van Rijswijk
Zevenbergen
1:08:03
17
Pascal Laeijendecker
Heerjansdam
1:09:04
21
Bram van Engelen
Zevenbergen
1:11:39
23
Rinus Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:12:05
30
Leonard Wennekers
Zevenbergen
1:18:06
32
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
1:19:26
33
Hans de Looper
Zevenbergen
1:22:18
Uitslagen.nl
19-09-2012 20:35